Autumn Spartacus Cup 1999


                M 12 C

          1. Perutka Jan          TZL TCH  188        32.42 ( 2)                  18.00 ( 5)                  50.42
          2. Kerényi Máté         FMT      1880502KM  36.25 ( 6) 114.72 %         17.35 ( 3) 105.60 %         53.60
          3. Salfer Balázs        MOM      1870710SB  37.22 ( 9) 117.78 %         17.20 ( 2) 104.69 %         54.42
          4. Eigner Tamás         TTE      1880104ET  33.83 ( 3) 107.06 %         20.97 (10) 127.63 %         54.80
          5. Kácsor Attila        TTE      1880318KA  36.28 ( 7) 114.81 %         18.63 ( 7) 113.39 %         54.91
          6. Gáncs Dániel         MAC      1870326GD  35.90 ( 5) 113.61 %         21.00 (11) 127.81 %         56.90
          7. Déri Boldizsár       TTE      1870308DB  39.17 (12) 123.96 %         18.60 ( 6) 113.21 %         57.77
          8. Somogyi Péter        GGD      1870429SP  42.13 (15) 133.32 %         16.43 ( 1) 100.00 %         58.56
          9. Morandini Viktor     SPA      1870623MV  37.18 ( 8) 117.66 %         21.97 (14) 133.72 %         59.15
         10. Szántó Gergely       MSE      1890816SG  38.78 (11) 122.72 %         20.67 ( 9) 125.81 %         59.45
         11. Mets Márton          MOM      1890222MM  38.13 (10) 120.66 %         22.42 (15) 136.46 %         60.55
         12. Boros Dániel         MAC      1871019BD  40.30 (13) 127.53 %         21.12 (12) 128.55 %         61.42
         13. Gond Balázs          TTE      1870910GB  43.15 (16) 136.55 %         19.08 ( 8) 116.13 %         62.23
         14. Szabó Máté           MOM      1870730SM  41.43 (14) 131.11 %         25.03 (23) 152.34 %         66.46
         15. Taray Zoltán         PVS      1880109TZ  43.45 (17) 137.50 %         23.33 (17) 142.00 %         66.78
         16. Lenkei Zsolt         SPA      1880205LZ  34.23 ( 4) 108.32 %         32.83 (36) 199.82 %         67.06
         17. Gadola Máté          TTE      1870831GM  51.13 (23) 161.80 %         17.93 ( 4) 109.13 %         69.06
         18. Ortmann Tamás        PVS      1880523OT  46.27 (18) 146.42 %         25.02 (22) 152.28 %         71.29
         19. Lukács Sebestyén     TTE      1900202LS  48.68 (20) 154.05 %         24.60 (21) 149.73 %         73.28
         20. Molnár Gergö         BSC      1881110MG  50.85 (22) 160.92 %         23.93 (19) 145.65 %         74.78
         21. Mátyási Balázs       PSE      1870824MB  52.53 (25) 166.23 %         23.68 (18) 144.13 %         76.21
         22. Takács Bálint        PVS      1871222TB  50.55 (21) 159.97 %         27.75 (28) 168.90 %         78.30
         23. Sebők Béla           PVS      1880328SB  54.37 (28) 172.06 %         23.95 (20) 145.77 %         78.32
         24. Ragoncsa Bálint      PVS      1870503RB  46.43 (19) 146.93 %         33.23 (37) 202.25 %         79.66
         25. Veres Tamás          HRF      1890420VT  52.63 (27) 166.55 %         27.12 (26) 165.06 %         79.75
         26. Pleiveisz Péter      JVS      1880516PP  54.60 (29) 172.78 %         25.23 (24) 153.56 %         79.83
         27. Ragoncsa Szabolcs    PVS      1890205RS  51.55 (24) 163.13 %         29.73 (31) 180.95 %         81.28
         28. Pápai Tamás          ARA      1890417PT  60.28 (33) 190.76 %         21.45 (13) 130.55 %         81.73
         29. Csizmadia Gábor      THS      1890122CG  52.55 (26) 166.30 %         30.37 (32) 184.84 %         82.92
         30. Terjéki Miklós       HRF      1900212TM  56.28 (30) 178.10 %         27.42 (27) 166.89 %         83.70
         31. Kalenda Petr         TZL TCH  189        65.12 (39)                  23.08 (16)                  88.20
         32. Spisák László        JVS      1900423SL  58.13 (32) 183.96 %         31.25 (33) 190.20 %         89.38
         33. Mihályi Csaba        JMD      1870928MC  64.08 (38) 202.78 %         28.15 (30) 171.33 %         92.23
         34. Farkas Tamás         HRF      1881118FT  73.73 (42) 233.32 %         25.57 (25) 155.63 %         99.30
         35. Stepanuleski Aleksan ZLA MAC  1          71.98 (41)                  28.03 (29)                 100.01
         36. Barna Tamás          JVS      1890918BT  68.70 (40) 217.41 %         32.55 (35) 198.11 %        101.25
         37. Tomás Necas          TZL TCH  189        61.47 (34)                  49.55 (40)                 111.02
         38. Farkas Endre         JMD      1          76.48 (43) 242.03 %         39.08 (39) 237.86 %        115.56
         39. Kinde Mátyás         KOB      1910828KM  82.92 (44) 262.41 %         34.07 (38) 207.36 %        116.99
         40. Spirkoski Vlatko     ZLA MAC  1          94.48 (45)                  31.37 (34)                 125.85
           . Lukács Mihály        TTE      1880208LM  31.60 ( 1) 100.00 %        DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Udvary Balázs        BMG      1880213UB  61.63 (35) 195.03 %        DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Hajdu Zsolt          PSE      1870616HZ  58.10 (31) 183.86 %        DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Terenyei Tamas       JVS      1711215TT  62.17 (36) 196.74 %        DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Vörös Dániel         BEA      1891002VD  63.75 (37) 201.74 %        DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Prill Tamás          ARA      1         DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.

                M 14 B

          1. Horváth Zoltán       TSE      1861106HZ  44.00 ( 2)  26.44/          45.08 ( 2)  23.73/          89.08
          2. Várbíró Pál          PVS      1850226VP  43.45 ( 1)  25.49/          49.13 ( 4)  30.36/          92.58
          3. Kiss László          PSE      1860125KL  46.73 ( 5)  31.19/          48.32 ( 3)  29.03/          95.05
          4. Pribyl Bronek        TZL TCH  185        44.70 ( 3)                  51.68 ( 6)                  96.38
          5. Naszódi Zsolt        THS      1850504NZ  48.75 ( 7)  34.70/          51.45 ( 5)  34.15/         100.20
          6. Kalenda Jan          TZL TCH  185        59.00 (17)                  41.38 ( 1)                 100.38
          7. Láznicka Martin      TZL TCH  185        45.48 ( 4)                  55.55 (13)                 101.03
          8. Hala Antonin         TZL TCH  185        46.92 ( 6)                  55.07 (12)                 101.99
          9. Slezák Martin        TZL TCH  185        50.93 ( 9)                  52.93 ( 7)                 103.86
         10. Oszlovics Ádám       MOM      1850529OA  50.45 ( 8)  37.65/          53.50 (10)  37.50/         103.95
         11. Csikós Miklós        JVS      1850511CM  52.40 (10)  41.04/          53.37 ( 8)  37.29/         105.77
         12. Stanojevic Nebojsa   LSI YUG  1          58.92 (16)                  54.65 (11)                 113.57
         13. Lukács Máté          TTE      1851201LM  57.65 (13)  50.16/          57.02 (14)  43.26/         114.67
         14. Petr Fojtik          TZL TCH  185        55.33 (11)                  59.75 (16)                 115.08
         15. Beöthy László        SPA      1860227BL  59.67 (18)  53.67/          58.17 (15)  45.14/         117.84
         16. Salfer Viktor        MOM      1850915SV  58.92 (15)  52.37/          64.05 (19)  54.76/         122.97
         17. Kovács Róbert        PVS      1861128KR  58.33 (14)  51.34/          64.88 (20)  56.12/         123.21
         18. Harkányi Máté        KOB      1851104HM  68.57 (23)  69.13/          61.27 (18)  50.21/         129.84
         19. Nagy Sándor ifj.     ARA      1851101NS  60.10 (19)  54.42/          71.20 (25)  66.45/         131.30
         20. Lincz Mátyás         FMT      1850416LM  63.80 (21)  60.84/          68.77 (24)  62.48/         132.57
         21. Hernáth Zoltán       MOM      1861012HZ  65.48 (22)  63.76/          75.22 (26)  73.03/         140.70
         22. Ternovski Marjan     ZLA MAC  1          91.97 (33)                  53.37 ( 9)                 145.34
         23. Búzás Péter          PSE      1851223BP  84.73 (30)  97.21/          60.63 (17)  49.17/         145.36
         24. Sándor Péter         SDS      1860121SP  56.98 (12)  49.00/          89.08 (30)  95.70/         146.06
         25. Benkő Tamás          PVS      1860812BT  80.32 (28)  89.55/          65.83 (21)  57.67/         146.15
         26. Jenes Gyözö          MOM      1851122JG  82.55 (29)  93.42/          68.60 (23)  62.20/         151.15
         27. Kerti Balázs         ARA      1860930KB  79.83 (27)  88.69/          75.70 (27)  73.81/         155.53
         28. Benke Tamás          ARA      1860517BT  74.98 (25)  80.27/          82.05 (28)  84.20/         157.03
         29. Miskó Róbert         BSC      1860616MR  77.77 (26)  85.12/          82.70 (29)  85.26/         160.47
         30. Petreski Goce        ZLA MAC  1          63.38 (20)                 100.38 (35)                 163.76
         31. Zai Bálint           SPA      1860905ZB  69.77 (24)  71.22/          98.77 (34) 111.55/         168.54
         32. Szunyog Attila       KOB      1860913SA  87.73 (31) 102.42/          90.07 (31)  97.32/         177.80
         33. Lipovniczky Csaba    JMD      1860104LC  87.75 (32) 102.45/         105.00 (37) 121.74/         192.75
         34. Halla Balázs Márk    ARA      1860614HB 102.25 (34) 127.65/          91.92 (32) 100.34/         194.17
         35. Balta Attila         JMD      1860915BA 107.10 (36) 136.07/         102.80 (36) 118.14/         209.90
         36. Angyal Miklós        PVS      1860408AM 149.90 (41) 210.43/          68.58 (22)  62.17/         218.48
         37. Makrai Márton        SPA      1850628MM 117.38 (38) 153.93/         110.83 (38) 131.27/         228.21
         38. Maliska Olin Jr.     TZL TCH  185       102.92 (35)                 125.88 (40)                 228.80
         39. Fonad Gábor          ESP      1         152.20 (42) 214.43/          92.67 (33) 101.57/         244.87
         40. Léhi Gergő           JMD      1860829LG 112.72 (37) 145.84/         138.57 (41) 176.64/         251.29
         41. Kovács Attila        SPA      1861111KA 144.22 (40) 200.56/         116.67 (39) 140.82/         260.89
           . Hardi András         PVS      1         122.97 (39) 163.64/         DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.

                M 16 B

          1. Rózsa László         MSE      1830516RL  56.55 ( 1)   9.11/          57.12 ( 1)  10.93/         113.67
          2. Zsebeházy István     MOM      1850918ZI  60.48 ( 2)  13.21/          58.00 ( 2)  11.87/         118.48
          3. Győrffy Márton       BEA      1830608GM  60.85 ( 3)  13.60/          64.33 ( 5)  18.62/         125.18
          4. Szentei Tamás        MAC      1841209ST  69.93 ( 7)  23.09/          59.17 ( 3)  13.12/         129.10
          5. Jonas Westbom        OOK SWE  183        69.23 ( 6)                  64.28 ( 4)                 133.51
          6. Harkányi Árpád       KOB      1830523HA  64.08 ( 4)  16.98/          71.35 ( 7)  26.11/         135.43
          7. Gyulai Péter         MSE      1840424GP  72.23 ( 8)  25.49/          69.37 ( 6)  24.00/         141.60
          8. Csuzi Krisztián      PVS      1840206CK  66.60 ( 5)  19.61/          76.37 ( 9)  31.47/         142.97
          9. Pálfi György         TTE      1830812PG  78.27 (11)  31.81/          84.77 (15)  40.43/         163.04
         10. Mihályi Ferenc       JMD      1841030MF  76.18 (10)  29.62/          87.25 (19)  43.07/         163.43
         11. Stacke Václav        TZL TCH  183        74.88 ( 9)                  88.62 (20)                 163.50
         12. Antal Miklos         PVS      1830708AM  79.53 (12)  33.12/          84.82 (16)  40.48/         164.35
         13. Bazsó Dániel         BSC      1840810BD  85.48 (16)  39.34/          80.02 (12)  35.36/         165.50
         14. Jahn                 TZL TCH  183        90.73 (18)                  79.13 (11)                 169.86
         15. Jankó Attila         BTK      1830906JA  81.37 (13)  35.05/          91.10 (22)  47.18/         172.47
         16. Csanádi Zoltán       TTE      1840528CZ  92.20 (20)  46.37/          86.05 (18)  41.79/         178.25
         17. Törzsök Péter        MCS      1840202TP  89.05 (17)  43.07/          89.83 (21)  45.82/         178.88
         18. Decsi Tamás          AGD      1830317DT  97.27 (21)  51.67/          84.07 (14)  39.68/         181.34
         19. Szabó Gergő          TTE      1840327SG 105.03 (24)  59.78/          77.15 (10)  32.30/         182.18
         20. Ludvig László        KOB      1840317LL  91.00 (19)  45.11/          99.37 (24)  56.00/         190.37
         21. Hetmer Patrik        TZL TCH  183       109.98 (27)                  85.43 (17)                 195.41
         22. Németh Csaba         PSE      1830817NC 105.78 (25)  60.56/          92.25 (23)  48.41/         198.03
         23. Elekes Péter         TSE      1840112EP 121.92 (31)  77.43/          82.10 (13)  37.58/         204.02
         24. Durján István        TSE      1831218DI 100.33 (22)  54.86/         113.03 (26)  70.57/         213.36
         25. Berecz Gábor         HRF      1840925BG 104.02 (23)  58.72/         113.08 (27)  70.63/         217.10
         26. Baboski Georgi       ZLA MAC  1          85.02 (15)                 135.87 (33)                 220.89
         27. Vasvári Ábris        RTF      1841027VA 114.45 (28)  69.62/         120.58 (31)  78.63/         235.03
         28. Pecijareski Branko   ZLA MAC  1         117.23 (29)                 118.53 (30)                 235.76
         29. Nasteski Zlatko      ZLA MAC  1         119.45 (30)                 122.62 (32)                 242.07
         30. Dimoski Kristijan    ZLA MAC  1         128.97 (33)                 115.33 (29)                 244.30
         31. Somogyi Gábor        GGD      1840429SG 122.67 (32)  78.21/         140.13 (35)  99.48/         262.80
           . Lovasi Gábor         VHS      1840404LG  81.85 (14)  35.55/         DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Pleiveis József      JVS      1840628PJ DISQ.  (-)                  105.82 (25)  62.88/         DISQ.
           . Meichl Gergely       TTE      1830226MG DISQ.  (-)                  139.83 (34)  99.16/         DISQ.
           . Morandini Kristóf    SPA      1840713MK 107.57 (26)  62.43/         DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Harangozó Richárd    BMG      1840925HR DISQ.  (-)                  113.62 (28)  71.20/         DISQ.
           . Boros András         MAC      1840606BA 150.20 (34) 106.99/         DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Hribar Andras        BRE SLO  1          ---   (-)                   71.40 ( 8)                 DISQ.

                M 16 C

          1. Keresztes András     BEA      1830523KA  48.87 ( 1) 100.00 %         40.70 ( 1) 100.00 %         89.57
          2. Héjjas Bence         TVN AUT  1841007HB  50.32 ( 2)                  47.07 ( 6)                  97.39
          3. Rosic Perica         PTT YUG  1          58.27 ( 3)                  41.28 ( 2)                  99.55
          4. Hunyadi Gábor        AOS      1831229HG  63.70 ( 5) 130.35 %         46.32 ( 5) 113.81 %        110.02
          5. Boskoski Sasko       ZLA MAC  1          65.45 ( 6)                  44.98 ( 4)                 110.43
          6. Hozik Tomás          TZL TCH  185        66.95 ( 8)                  44.40 ( 3)                 111.35
          7. Korenchy Tamás       AOS      1850715KT  66.58 ( 7) 136.24 %         53.57 ( 7) 131.62 %        120.15
          8. Kristóf Gábor        GGD      1830620KG  62.72 ( 4) 128.34 %         61.55 ( 9) 151.23 %        124.27
          9. Görözdi Máté         GGD      1830406GM  78.90 ( 9) 161.45 %         56.45 ( 8) 138.70 %        135.35
           . Havadtői Máté        HAV      1830529HM DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.

                M 18 B

          1. Delic Petar          JEL CRO  1          73.78 ( 2)                  72.18 ( 2)                 145.96
          2. Bukovac Pavol        FAR SVK  181        71.68 ( 1)                  76.37 ( 3)                 148.05
          3. Gyulai Tamás         MSE      1820713GT  79.37 ( 5)   3.94/          71.82 ( 1)   0.39/         151.19
          4. Csillik Dávid        JMD      1821222CD  81.00 ( 7)   5.05/          78.13 ( 4)   4.81/         159.13
          5. Scultéty Márton      OSC      1820510SM  78.97 ( 4)   3.67/          80.55 ( 5)   6.51/         159.52
          6. Daniel Blohm         OSC SWE  1          75.15 ( 3)                  85.18 ( 8)                 160.33
          7. Labuda Peter         FAR SVK  181        88.62 ( 9)                  83.30 ( 6)                 171.92
          8. Sumbera Jakub        TZL TCH  181        95.98 (11)                  83.40 ( 7)                 179.38
          9. Harkányi Nándor      KOB      1820920HN  79.60 ( 6)   4.10/         100.77 (15)  20.70/         180.37
         10. Veres Róbert         PSE      1820510VR  98.17 (13)  16.72/          87.53 ( 9)  11.41/         185.70
         11. Farkas Sándor        JMD      1820430FS  81.83 ( 8)   5.61/         105.67 (19)  24.13/         187.50
         12. Meichl Márton        TTE      1810401MM  93.60 (10)  13.61/          96.73 (11)  17.86/         190.33
         13. Jiri Krejcik         TZL TCH  181       101.37 (14)                  95.27 (10)                 196.64
         14. Vizi Imre            JMD      1810419VI 105.53 (15)  21.72/          97.93 (12)  18.70/         203.46
         15. Kertész István       PVS      1820921KI 109.50 (18)  24.42/         104.53 (16)  23.33/         214.03
         16. Nagy Gergő           SZV      1810727NG 118.85 (22)  30.77/          99.85 (13)  20.05/         218.70
         17. Nyíri Gábor          BMG      1821005NG 118.03 (21)  30.22/         105.55 (18)  24.05/         223.58
         18. Mihályi Zsolt        JMD      1811119MZ 125.60 (25)  35.36/          99.95 (14)  20.12/         225.55
         19. Szabó Zoltán         JMD      1820430SZ 113.65 (20)  27.24/         112.25 (22)  28.75/         225.90
         20. Burgermeister Zsolt  BMG      1820418BZ 121.07 (23)  32.28/         104.98 (17)  23.65/         226.05
         21. Antal András         PVS      1820314AA 108.25 (17)  23.57/         117.80 (28)  32.64/         226.05
         22. Niedermayer Péter    VHS      1810916NP 126.87 (26)  36.22/         107.68 (20)  25.54/         234.55
         23. Pál János            PSE      1810529PJ 126.98 (27)  36.30/         111.75 (21)  28.40/         238.73
         24. Németh Ákos          TTE      1820805NA 124.63 (24)  34.70/         116.65 (27)  31.84/         241.28
         25. Stark Gergely        MSE      1810727SG 113.23 (19)  26.95/         130.68 (29)  41.68/         243.91
         26. Ludvig Péter         KOB      1820522LP 134.07 (28)  41.12/         112.35 (23)  28.82/         246.42
         27. Velkoski Blagoja     ZLA MAC  1         145.78 (30)                 114.07 (24)                 259.85
         28. Cselik Gábor         KAL      1810327CG 149.00 (31)  51.26/         115.57 (26)  31.08/         264.57
         29. Atanasoski Jane      ZLA MAC  1         140.20 (29)                 162.02 (31)                 302.22
           . Thorsson, Tobias     WWS SWE  182        97.73 (12)                 DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Váry György          ZTC      1810529VG DISQ.  (-)                  114.60 (25)  30.40/         DISQ.
           . Mirceski Martin      ZLA MAC  1         106.17 (16)                 DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Bijelic Vedran       SLJ CRO  1         156.38 (32)                 DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Padjen Nedeljko      PTT YUG  181       DISQ.  (-)                  144.35 (30)                 DISQ.
           . Sprok Bence          OSC      1820525SB DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Fekete András        KOB      1820421FA DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.

                M 18 C

          1. Lehpamer Goran       JAP CRO  1          74.93 ( 1)                  41.63 ( 2)                 116.56
          2. Bodnár Barnabás      MSE      1820113BB  93.08 ( 4) 111.14 %         39.78 ( 1)                 132.86
          3. Bónai András         PVS      1821120Ba  87.87 ( 3) 104.92 %         53.08 ( 5)                 140.95
          4. Tamás Árpád          KOB      1820818TA  97.32 ( 5) 116.20 %         45.85 ( 3)                 143.17
          5. Rosic Jovica         PTT YUG  1         145.40 ( 6)                  48.63 ( 4)                 194.03
           . Cirovic Ivan         PTT YUG  1          ---   (-)                   62.70 ( 6)                 DISQ.
           . Szekeres Árpád       AOS      1820908SA  83.75 ( 2) 100.00 %         ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Bajorfi Ákos         MEA      1821228BA 151.67 ( 7) 181.10 %         ---   (-)                  DISQ.

                M 20 A  ifj. Schönviszky György Emlékverseny

          1. Forrai Gábor         HTC      1730817FG  91.18 ( 2)  11.75           88.87 ( 1)   7.36          180.05
          2. Forrai Miklós        HTC      1790512FM  94.37 ( 4)  14.79           89.67 ( 2)   8.10          184.04
          3. Tóth Attila          KOB      1800806TA  91.80 ( 3)  12.34          107.23 ( 4)  24.38          199.03
          4. Palm, Magnus         WWS SWE  179       108.12 ( 5)                  92.77 ( 3)                 200.89
          5. Harkányi Zoltán      KOB      1801102HZ  89.07 ( 1)   9.75          111.85 ( 5)  28.66          200.92
          6. Tot Nikola           JAP CRO  1         139.72 ( 8)                 117.08 ( 6)                 256.80
           . Somogyi Gergely      KOB      1801209SG 113.28 ( 6)  32.78          DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Sándor Tamás         SDS      1800627ST DISQ.  (-)                  173.77 ( 8)  86.04          DISQ.
           . Vizi Tibor           OSC      1800217VT 115.25 ( 7)  34.65           ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Zagorac Marijan      PTT YUG  180        ---   (-)                  169.52 ( 7)                 DISQ.

                M 21 A

          1. Jan Vyoral           TZL TCH  177       111.78 ( 3)                  86.88 ( 1)                 198.66
          2. Jan Skricka          TZL TCH  177       109.02 ( 2)                  94.15 ( 3)                 203.17
          3. Allwinger Herwig     TTE _    1670103AH 107.20 ( 1)                  96.67 ( 4)                 203.87
          4. Jonas Radoslav       BKO SVK  11        113.90 ( 5)                  98.02 ( 6)                 211.92
          5. Marosffy Dániel      OSC      1730709MD 117.03 ( 7)   7.12           99.28 ( 7)   8.04          216.31
          6. Petr Kraus           TZL TCH  176       113.40 ( 4)                 104.73 (11)                 218.13
          7. Zbynek Fejk          TZL TCH  175       115.97 ( 6)                 102.88 ( 8)                 218.85
          8. Kocsik Árpád         SZV      1731208KA 122.68 (10)  11.09           97.72 ( 5)   6.73          220.40
          9. Egei Tamás           TTE      1631014ET 117.67 ( 8)   7.57          109.23 (14)  16.36          226.90
         10. Barcik Peter         BKO SVK  11        128.47 (12)                 107.28 (13)                 235.75
         11. Makra Zsigmond       OSC      1661203MZ 132.60 (13)  18.05          107.18 (12)  14.65          239.78
         12. Pavel Starosta       TZL TCH  178       137.45 (15)                 103.82 (10)                 241.27
         13. Matuski Vlada        SAD YUG  1         171.12 (19)                 120.05 (16)                 291.17
           . Jan Hain             TZL TCH  175       126.03 (11)                 DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Robert Heczko        TZL TCH  176       DISQ.  (-)                   90.02 ( 2)                 DISQ.
           . Thvsell Johan        WWS SWE  166       DISQ.  (-)                  130.98 (17)                 DISQ.
           . Szücs Gábor          SZV      1800109SG DISQ.  (-)                  103.15 ( 9)  11.28          DISQ.
           . Jiri Vlach           TZL TCH  178       153.93 (17)                 DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Kralj Miroslav       SLJ CRO  1         DISQ.  (-)                  148.63 (18)                 DISQ.
           . Borbás Nándor        MEA      1710826BN DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Vujic Dusan          JAV YUG  1         DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Perkovic Drazen      JAP CRO  1         DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Rajn Davor           PUM CRO  1         DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Suban Damir          JAP CRO  1         DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Gillich György       THA      1680424GG  ---   (-)                  112.22 (15)  18.86          DISQ.
           . Horváth Pál          SMA      1661114HP 121.80 ( 9)  10.47           ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Mesics Péter         SMA      1670202MP 133.47 (14)  18.66           ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Kállai Tamás         TSE      1760927KT 149.50 (16)  29.91           ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Horváth Sándor       MEA      1660930HS 162.73 (18)  39.19           ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Kovács Gábor         VHS      1680531KG DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Vass Tibor           VHS      1690530VT DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Albert Gáspár        BEA      1750624AG DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Jiri Kazda           TZL TCH  175        ---   (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Molnár Róbert        ARA      1750612MR DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.

                M 21 B

          1. Korcsok Pál          TSE      1750628KP  77.52 ( 1)  11.50           71.95 ( 1)  13.14          149.47
          2. Vörös Endre          HTC      1780707VE  79.45 ( 2)  13.65           72.02 ( 2)  13.22          151.47
          3. Hegedüs Péter        KAL      1681125HP  81.77 ( 4)  16.24           72.38 ( 3)  13.67          154.15
          4. Nagy István          TSE      1721121NI  82.98 ( 7)  17.59           75.68 ( 6)  17.71          158.66
          5. Rudolf Necas         TZL TCH  159        83.10 ( 8)                  77.10 ( 7)                 160.20
          6. Pekarek Evzen        TZL TCH  1          89.50 (18)                  73.42 ( 4)                 162.92
          7. Károlyi Gyula        BEA      1640630KG  82.95 ( 6)  17.55           81.72 (10)  25.11          164.67
          8. Terenyei Lajos       JVS      1711215TL  79.92 ( 3)  14.17           85.97 (23)  30.31          165.89
          9. Farkas Dezső         MSE      1620420FD  86.22 (11)  21.20           82.55 (13)  26.12          168.77
         10. Bácskai László       NYK      1741221BL  87.33 (12)  22.44           82.37 (11)  25.90          169.70
         11. Juhász Gábor         HTC      1661201JG  85.68 (10)  20.60           84.57 (19)  28.60          170.25
         12. Zakariás Péter       TSE      1701103ZP  92.43 (23)  28.13           78.98 ( 8)  21.75          171.41
         13. Sumbera Jiri         TZL TCH  160        82.12 ( 5)                  90.40 (29)                 172.52
         14. Holluby András       PSE      1710529HA  89.42 (17)  24.77           84.83 (20)  28.92          174.25
         15. Pernicka Petr        TZL TCH  1          90.22 (19)                  84.85 (21)                 175.07
         16. Kaliwoda Ernst       WAT AUT  1          88.30 (15)                  87.67 (25)                 175.97
         17. Pleiveis István      JVS      1801001PI  96.88 (36)  33.10           79.10 ( 9)  21.90          175.98
         18. Radek Bednarik       TZL TCH  174        93.88 (27)                  83.60 (15)                 177.48
         19. Kovács Balázs        BEA      1670514KB  94.37 (29)  30.30           83.88 (16)  27.75          178.25
         20. Furtner István       SDS      1770522FI  94.27 (28)  30.19           84.13 (18)  28.06          178.40
         21. Cserna András        MSE      1710817CA  96.52 (33)  32.70           83.92 (17)  27.80          180.44
         22. Schultheisz György   KOS      1690513SG  94.87 (31)  30.86           86.92 (24)  31.48          181.79
         23. Blézer Attila        ESP      1640918BA  87.55 (13)  22.69           94.97 (33)  41.34          182.52
         24. Kovács Péter         BME      1690121KP  92.22 (22)  27.90           90.88 (31)  36.33          183.10
         25. Jarda Podhajsky      TZL TCH  172        93.37 (25)                  90.63 (30)                 184.00
         26. Józsa Gábor          PSE      1750610JG 112.62 (54)  50.66           73.80 ( 5)  15.41          186.42
         27. Karel Cernoch        TZL TCH  170       101.50 (40)                  87.75 (26)                 189.25
         28. Hofstatter Felix     TVN AUT  172       108.47 (52)                  82.45 (12)                 190.92
         29. Guszlev Antal        ARA      1780818GA  94.93 (32)  30.92           96.20 (34)  42.85          191.13
         30. Oldrich Vlach        TZL TCH  177       105.70 (45)                  85.48 (22)                 191.18
         31. Láznicka Robert      TZL TCH  160       108.73 (53)                  83.30 (14)                 192.03
         32. Jakus Zoltán         JVS      1680530JZ 105.22 (44)  42.40           88.53 (27)  33.45          193.75
         33. Kovács Gábor         BME      1670523KG 103.07 (41)  40.00           91.80 (32)  37.46          194.87
         34. Takács Krisztián     BSC      1770721TK  90.52 (20)  26.00          105.18 (43)  53.85          195.70
         35. Filip Pastuszek      TZL TCH  177       105.77 (46)                  90.08 (28)                 195.85
         36. Radon Thomas         TVN AUT  172        98.23 (37)                  98.33 (35)                 196.56
         37. Komjáti András       BMG      1770713KA  96.53 (34)  32.71          100.28 (38)  47.84          196.81
         38. Vitéz László         ARA      1500305VL  91.92 (21)  27.56          105.33 (46)  54.03          197.25
         39. Szabó Csaba          BTK      1660619SC  93.55 (26)  29.38          106.78 (48)  55.81          200.33
         40. Vesely Thomas        TVN AUT  172        99.97 (38)                 102.38 (40)                 202.35
         41. Svatopluk Galik      TZL TCH  165       104.75 (43)                 100.10 (37)                 204.85
         42. Szebeli István       PSE      1681215SI 107.95 (51)  45.45           99.50 (36)  46.89          207.45
         43. Gombkötő Péter       TTE      1751001GP 106.07 (47)  43.35          102.08 (39)  50.05          208.15
         44. Ladislav Suchánek    TZL TCH  172       106.93 (49)                 105.18 (44)                 212.11
         45. Schell Antal ifj.    PSE      1690412SA 115.38 (58)  53.74          105.28 (45)  53.97          220.66
         46. Kalenda Jiri         TZL TCH  158       115.30 (57)                 109.83 (50)                 225.13
         47. Takács Árpád         HTC      1721211TA 113.12 (55)  51.22          114.30 (53)  65.02          227.42
         48. Nagy Tamás           ZTC      1751115NT 125.43 (62)  64.95          106.45 (47)  55.40          231.88
         49. Stanislav Jedruch    TZL TCH  172       118.67 (59)                 113.45 (52)                 232.12
         50. Zbynek Krejcik       TZL TCH  158       126.35 (64)                 109.23 (49)                 235.58
         51. Halaj László         JMD      1680708HL 122.35 (61)  61.52          115.65 (54)  66.67          238.00
         52. Jávor Bálint         BEA      1770509JB 132.38 (70)  72.71          112.87 (51)  63.27          245.25
         53. Csizmadia Tamás      AGD      1681027CT 141.55 (74)  82.94          104.12 (41)  52.55          245.67
         54. Skött, Bengt         WWS SWE  165       130.03 (69)                 120.58 (55)                 250.61
         55. Szebeni Zsolt        XXX      1         128.82 (68)  68.74          122.02 (57)  74.48          250.84
         56. Rabecz Péter         SDS      1771214RP 132.78 (71)  73.15          120.97 (56)  73.19          253.75
         57. Peruka Karel         TZL TCH  158       126.95 (65)                 133.17 (59)                 260.12
         58. Antal István         OSC      1660105AI 162.73 (77) 106.57          104.15 (42)  52.58          266.88
         59. Csík Zoltán          AGD      1770702CZ 127.28 (66)  67.02          153.57 (61) 113.12          280.85
         60. Bobák Zsolt          JVS      1781015BZ 137.03 (72)  77.90          149.95 (60) 108.69          286.98
           . Gillich István       MSE      1661231GI  93.30 (24)  29.10          DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Tóth Tamás           TSE      1740430TT  88.03 (14)  23.22          DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Bergendi Péter       KAL      1770124BP  84.00 ( 9)  18.73          DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Vit Vrbanec          TZL TCH  171       103.82 (42)                 DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Flegar Kresimir      MAK CRO  1         147.98 (75)                 DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Ales Danek           TZL TCH  177       128.27 (67)                 DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Vidra Gyula          HRF      1800120VG DISQ.  (-)                  133.05 (58)  87.99          DISQ.
           . Tvarosek Tamás       HRF      1801208TT DISQ.  (-)                  158.35 (62) 118.98          DISQ.
           . Máramarosi István    TSE      1710907MI  88.32 (16)  23.55           ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Bátor Szilárd        ESP      1710826BS  94.63 (30)  30.59           ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Kovács Zoltán        BME      1700614KZ  96.85 (35)  33.06           ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Chmelik Ernő         VHS      1701004CE 101.05 (39)  37.75           ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Ivo Smid             TZL TCH  177       106.32 (48)                  ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Angyal Gábor         ARA      1670121AG 107.23 (50)  44.65           ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Ladislav Svoboda     TZL TCH  175       113.32 (56)                  ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Petr Tomes           TZL TCH  175       119.32 (60)                  ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Leiner Norbert       VHS      1750718LN 126.12 (63)  65.72           ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Marosán Dávid        BEA      1750909MD 138.33 (73)  79.35           ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Dusan Pise           TZL TCH  172       154.03 (76)                  ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Gerzsényi Zsolt      DTC      1700425GZ DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Radek Vintr          TZL TCH  177       DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Andersson Thomas     WWS SWE  169       DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Németh Attila        PSE      1640825NA DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Ágoston Zoltán       ARA      1721101AZ DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.

                M 21 C

          1. Szőke Norbert        KAL      1770909SN  80.88 ( 1) 100.00 %         52.63 ( 1) 100.00 %        133.51
          2. Kovács Attila        PTX      1640602KA  84.25 ( 2) 104.17 %         57.58 ( 5) 109.41 %        141.83
          3. Lovász István        SMA      1530504LI  88.20 ( 5) 109.05 %         55.18 ( 2) 104.85 %        143.38
          4. Robert Lukes         TZL TCH  171        85.35 ( 4)                  60.75 ( 6)                 146.10
          5. Bezeczki László      VHS      1620914BL  97.87 (10) 121.01 %         55.20 ( 3) 104.88 %        153.07
          6. Vastag Gábor         BME      1691204VG  92.25 ( 6) 114.06 %         61.45 ( 7) 116.76 %        153.70
          7. Stankovic Aleksandar MJP YUG  1          99.70 (12)                  55.47 ( 4)                 155.17
          8. Pula János           PSE      1750111PJ  94.33 ( 8) 116.63 %         62.68 ( 8) 119.10 %        157.01
          9. Süle Zoltán          BTK      1701217SZ  94.03 ( 7) 116.26 %         63.05 (10) 119.80 %        157.08
         10. Serestey Áron        ELT      1          98.30 (11) 121.54 %         65.42 (14) 124.30 %        163.72
         11. Hevér Csaba          KVS      1660801HC  97.38 ( 9) 120.40 %         71.52 (21) 135.89 %        168.90
         12. Máthé István         SPA      1520613MI 105.08 (14) 129.92 %         67.40 (15) 128.06 %        172.48
         13. Csiba Péter          PTX      1680228CP 108.38 (16) 134.00 %         64.28 (12) 122.14 %        172.66
         14. Szitter Attila       KOB      1671124SA 107.53 (15) 132.95 %         68.43 (16) 130.02 %        175.96
         15. Köblös Csaba         KTX      1671119KC 108.57 (17) 134.24 %         69.88 (17) 132.78 %        178.45
         16. Salga István dr.     SMA      1490310SI 117.67 (20) 145.49 %         62.82 ( 9) 119.36 %        180.49
         17. Kaptur József        VHS      1600424KJ 112.00 (19) 138.48 %         70.62 (18) 134.18 %        182.62
         18. Ács Gábor            ELT      1         111.95 (18) 138.41 %         71.08 (20) 135.06 %        183.03
         19. Baranovszky Zoltán   TSE      1690926BZ 104.60 (13) 129.33 %         99.82 (28) 189.66 %        204.42
         20. Vizi Csaba           PTX      1700702VC 124.92 (21) 154.45 %         79.88 (22) 151.78 %        204.80
         21. Kállai Gábor         TTE      1711211KG 137.90 (23) 170.50 %         82.90 (23) 157.51 %        220.80
         22. Szász Tibor          HRF      1         160.12 (26) 197.97 %         64.65 (13) 122.84 %        224.77
         23. Szatmáry László      ETC      1641019SL 173.00 (30) 213.90 %         70.70 (19) 134.33 %        243.70
         24. Kaján László         FMT      1         155.35 (25) 192.07 %         97.98 (27) 186.17 %        253.33
         25. Pallag Balázs        TSE      1800204PB 164.75 (27) 203.70 %         91.98 (26) 174.77 %        256.73
         26. Lévai Balázs         AGD      1771020LB 172.88 (29) 213.75 %         88.60 (25) 168.35 %        261.48
           . Tonka Marcell        AOS      1800123TM DISQ.  (-)                   84.80 (24) 161.12 %        DISQ.
           . Faragó Attila        BMG      1760416FA DISQ.  (-)                   63.15 (11) 119.99 %        DISQ.
           . Balogh Róbert        FLF      1780731BR DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Bernáth Zsolt        FLF      1710918BZ  85.08 ( 3) 105.19 %         ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Vass Gábor           ANO      1          ---   (-)                  110.05 (29) 209.10 %        DISQ.
           . Urbánfy Jenő         BOF      1540306UJ 132.73 (22) 164.11 %         ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Ernyei Balázs        FMT      1         144.77 (24) 178.99 %         ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Sára Tomás           TZL TCH  177       167.53 (28)                  ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Vujoviv Dragutin     JAV YUG  1         DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Marko Zecevic        SLJ CRO  174       DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.

                M 21 E

          1. Wingstedt Emil       WWS SWE  175       110.77 ( 1)                  82.00 ( 1)                 192.77
          2. Dénes Zoltán         KAL      1720502DZ 120.65 ( 2)   8.56           86.25 ( 4)                 206.90
          3. Tihomir Salopek      SLJ CRO  174       124.23 ( 3)                  86.07 ( 3)                 210.30
          4. Varga Bálint         BEA      1720722VB 126.68 ( 4)  12.74           90.47 ( 6)                 217.15
          5. Eriksson Ulf         WWS SWE  158       129.22 ( 5)                  98.50 (11)                 227.72
          6. Hajdú Martin         TTE      1700214HM 137.83 ( 9)  20.46           95.55 ( 8)                 233.38
          7. Bukovac Maros        FAR SVK  176       135.95 ( 8)                 100.42 (13)                 236.37
          8. Troeng, Mats         WWS SWE  178       140.17 (10)                  97.57 (10)                 237.74
          9. Gassner Ferdinand    TVN AUT  172       140.75 (11)                 102.40 (15)                 243.15
         10. Wallner Jozef        BKO SVK  168       161.57 (15)                  87.57 ( 5)                 249.14
         11. Sundby, Jörn         WWN NOR  1         149.95 (13)                 104.80 (16)                 254.75
         12. Samuelsson Per       WWS SWE  172       157.28 (14)                  99.40 (12)                 256.68
           . Cristian Vogelsang   WWS SWE  172       DISQ.  (-)                   85.32 ( 2)                 DISQ.
           . Kaniski Tomislav     JEL CRO  1         143.52 (12)                 DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Davidik Marian       BKO SVK  177       DISQ.  (-)                   96.33 ( 9)                 DISQ.
           . Lino Legac           SLJ CRO  178       DISQ.  (-)                  101.33 (14)                 DISQ.
           . Konst Frode          WWN NOR  171       DISQ.  (-)                  148.45 (18)                 DISQ.
           . Gyimesi Zoltán       TTE      1720805GZ DISQ.  (-)                  123.03 (17)  36.31          DISQ.
           . Trygdesson Henrik    WWS SWE  176        ---   (-)                   91.62 ( 7)                 DISQ.
           . Kaisajuntti Linus    WWS SWE  178       130.02 ( 6)                  ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Gunnarsson, Rikard   WWS SWE  178       132.40 ( 7)                  ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Fanuelsen Erlend     WWS SWE  1         DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.

                M 21BR

          1. Simon András         SZV _    5720509SA  50.10 ( 1)                  42.28 ( 3)                  92.38
          2. Töreky Ákos          BEA      1710405TA  53.07 ( 2) 100.00 %         39.85 ( 1) 100.00 %         92.92
          3. Kisvölcsey Ákos      MOM      1720228KA  53.58 ( 3) 100.96 %         43.80 ( 6) 109.91 %         97.38
          4. Nagy Róbert          SZV      1790914NR  57.55 ( 7) 108.44 %         43.18 ( 5) 108.36 %        100.73
          5. Bárány Tamás         TTE      1760420BT  55.42 ( 4) 104.43 %         45.67 ( 9) 114.60 %        101.09
          6. Szlatényi Ferenc     OSC      1610208SF  56.55 ( 5) 106.56 %         46.53 (10) 116.76 %        103.08
          7. Mód Rudolf           OSC      1730508MR  59.03 ( 9) 111.23 %         44.42 ( 7) 111.47 %        103.45
          8. Molnár Tibor         SMA YUG  11630611M  57.22 ( 6)                  48.00 (13)                 105.22
          9. Dankó Zoltán         TTE      1710227DZ  59.47 (10) 112.06 %         50.87 (15) 127.65 %        110.34
         10. Trón Viktor          OSC      1740226TV  66.63 (15) 125.55 %         45.08 ( 8) 113.12 %        111.71
         11. Pavlovics György     THS      1701129PG  62.18 (11) 117.17 %         49.78 (14) 124.92 %        111.96
         12. Zakariás János       TSE      1610824ZJ  66.53 (14) 125.36 %         47.50 (11) 119.20 %        114.03
         13. Dankó István         TTE      1690521DI  58.37 ( 8) 109.99 %         58.02 (19) 145.60 %        116.39
         14. Maráz Gábor          ANO      1          71.03 (18) 133.84 %         47.75 (12) 119.82 %        118.78
         15. Bodó Tibor           SZV      1820817BT  66.38 (12) 125.08 %         52.95 (16) 132.87 %        119.33
         16. Niedermayer Zoltán   VHS      1740403NZ  67.42 (16) 127.04 %         53.72 (17) 134.81 %        121.14
         17. Kiss Gábor András    ESP      1800226KA  69.13 (17) 130.26 %         56.17 (18) 140.95 %        125.30
         18. Horváth László       PSE      1580910HL  66.38 (13) 125.08 %         60.90 (23) 152.82 %        127.28
         19. Lengyel Vilmos       TTE      1690317LV  84.08 (22) 158.43 %         58.20 (20) 146.05 %        142.28
         20. Varga Attila         ARA      1700728VA 100.88 (31) 190.09 %         42.12 ( 2) 105.70 %        143.00
         21. Zagyi László         JMD      1670210ZL  77.23 (20) 145.52 %         69.65 (30) 174.78 %        146.88
         22. Molnár Gyula         BTK      1580423MG  88.43 (25) 166.63 %         67.80 (26) 170.14 %        156.23
         23. Kiss Gábor           SMA      1670506KG  90.27 (26) 170.10 %         66.48 (25) 166.83 %        156.75
         24. Barna Péter          HRF      1601126BP  85.63 (24) 161.35 %         71.32 (32) 178.97 %        156.95
         25. Hajagos István       TTE      1601004HI  80.80 (21) 152.25 %         77.67 (37) 194.91 %        158.47
         26. Schneider Béla       CTC      1600305SB  94.72 (28) 178.48 %         65.00 (24) 163.11 %        159.72
         27. Mets Miklós          OSC      1610506MM  92.63 (27) 174.54 %         67.93 (27) 170.46 %        160.56
         28. Ádám András          ARA      1560814AA  85.08 (23) 160.32 %         78.87 (38) 197.92 %        163.95
         29. Paskuj Mátyás        SZV      1670203PM  99.13 (29) 186.79 %         73.92 (34) 185.50 %        173.05
         30. Maácz Miklós         MAF      1660531MM 108.55 (33) 204.54 %         74.63 (35) 187.28 %        183.18
         31. Komm Ádám            TTE      1740317KA 115.30 (35) 217.26 %         69.43 (28) 174.23 %        184.73
         32. Somogyi László       PTX      1610124SL  99.17 (30) 186.87 %         89.17 (39) 223.76 %        188.34
         33. Vass Zoltán          SZV      1631220VZ 135.42 (40) 255.17 %         59.32 (21) 148.86 %        194.74
         34. Tüz Attila           ANO      1         129.30 (39) 243.64 %         71.27 (31) 178.85 %        200.57
         35. Pekka Oksanen        FOC FIN  1         126.18 (38)                  76.72 (36)                 202.90
         36. Zakariás Máté        TSE      1680926ZM 123.33 (37) 232.39 %         93.05 (40) 233.50 %        216.38
           . Baracsi Gábor        TTE      1711121BG DISQ.  (-)                   42.45 ( 4) 106.52 %        DISQ.
           . Végvári Béla         ARA      1570906VB DISQ.  (-)                  100.20 (41) 251.44 %        DISQ.
           . Kocsis Péter         OSC      1670502KP 119.60 (36) 225.36 %        DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Faggyas László       VHS      1660617FL  ---   (-)                   60.82 (22) 152.62 %        DISQ.
           . Fonyó Sándor ifj.    SUN      1801022FS  ---   (-)                   69.43 (29) 174.23 %        DISQ.
           . Koronczay László     OSC      1670307KL  71.93 (19) 135.54 %         ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Molnár Attila        TTE      1701224MA  ---   (-)                   72.15 (33) 181.05 %        DISQ.
           . Tordai Csaba         TTE      1         106.25 (32) 200.21 %         ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Orbán János          RTF      1560223OJ 109.25 (34) 205.86 %         ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Bakos Gergely        BMG      1         176.43 (41) 332.45 %         ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Benke Gábor          TTE      1650124BG DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.

                M 35 A

          1. Kaszás György        BTK      1580101KG  87.13 ( 2)   8.71           82.17 ( 1)   7.74          169.30
          2. Gyulai Zoltán        MSE      1580929GZ  89.23 ( 3)  10.73           85.08 ( 3)  10.67          174.31
          3. Juhász Miklós        TTE      1600615JM  98.47 ( 5)  19.61           82.57 ( 2)   8.14          181.04
          4. Mohácsy Tamás dr.    SDS      1640915MT  99.05 ( 6)  20.17           92.62 ( 5)  18.26          191.67
          5. Jonsson Gert         WWS SWE  162        96.20 ( 4)                  95.85 ( 6)                 192.05
          6. Opetnik Siegfried    HSV AUT  1         107.38 ( 8)                  88.13 ( 4)                 195.51
          7. Jevsevar Bojan       BRE SLO  11         99.88 ( 7)                  97.23 ( 7)                 197.11
          8. Szabó László         KOB      1550618SL 110.23 (10)  30.91          109.88 (10)  35.64          220.11
          9. Győri László         SDS      1560420GL 114.43 (11)  34.94          107.77 ( 9)  33.52          222.20
         10. Gyurkó László        KOB      1510127GL 118.93 (14)  39.27          103.48 ( 8)  29.20          222.41
         11. Kerényi Dénes        FMT      1570210KD 122.23 (16)  42.44          116.88 (13)  42.69          239.11
         12. Frilander Heikki     WWF FIN  162       116.55 (12)                 124.50 (15)                 241.05
         13. Tinarsson, Kjell     WWS SWE  164       117.73 (13)                 125.97 (16)                 243.70
         14. Kovács József        SDS      1561122KJ 124.95 (18)  45.05          120.83 (14)  46.67          245.78
         15. Scultéty Gábor       BOF      1511019SG 139.55 (22)  59.08          137.67 (17)  63.62          277.22
         16. Nagy Zsolt           FMT      1590430NZ 171.00 (23)  89.30          148.10 (18)  74.13          319.10
         17. Asak Slavko          NES YUG  1         175.90 (24)                 153.90 (19)                 329.80
         18. Makrai József        ALP      1540530MJ 179.02 (25)  97.00          163.45 (20)  89.58          342.47
           . Dosek Ágoston        OSC      1550305DA  83.27 ( 1)   5.01          DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Merunka Darko        MAK CRO  1         130.15 (21)                 DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Hjelm Sten           WWS SWE  162       127.47 (20)                 DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Hajagos Henrik       SZV      1590715HH 126.17 (19)  46.22          DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Ellefsater Bjorn     WWN NOR  163       DISQ.  (-)                  115.13 (11)                 DISQ.
           . Skanoy Tore          WWS SWE  1         DISQ.  (-)                  115.27 (12)                 DISQ.
           . Gadó György          OSC      1600706GG DISQ.  (-)                  172.43 (22)  98.62          DISQ.
           . Urbán András         BEA      1600109UA DISQ.  (-)                  165.33 (21)  91.47          DISQ.
           . Filó György          THA      1630514FG DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Cenner Tibor dr.     FMT      1620321CT DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Milicevic Milan      PTT YUG  1         DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Karsai Mátyás        KVS      1621102KM 179.15 (26)  97.13          DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Djosic Nebojsa       PTT YUG  1         DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Takács Csaba         ARA      1620713TC 108.05 ( 9)  28.81           ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Larsson Stig         WWS SWE  161       121.32 (15)                  ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Sinkó György         KOB      1520412SG 122.33 (17)  42.53           ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Hakan Ericsson       WWS SWE  1          ---   (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Bendiktsen Björn     WWN NOR  164        ---   (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Pedersen Lasse       WWS SWE  1         DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Nagy Miklós          FMT      1600211NM DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Juhász István        BOF      1530304JI DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.

                M 40 B

          1. Kopland Jens-Cristia WWN NOR  159        59.95 ( 1)                  59.93 ( 1)                 119.88
          2. Bokros István        MEA      1550414BI  62.73 ( 2) 100.00 %         64.65 ( 4) 100.42 %        127.38
          3. Mizur Jan            FAR SVK  155        67.42 ( 5)                  61.50 ( 2)                 128.92
          4. Pápai János          ARA      1580920PJ  65.85 ( 4) 104.97 %         64.38 ( 3) 100.00 %        130.23
          5. Pap László           TTE      1561013PL  72.37 ( 9) 115.37 %         68.75 ( 6) 106.79 %        141.12
          6. Hrenkó László        TIT      1590808HL  73.78 (10) 117.62 %         67.47 ( 5) 104.80 %        141.25
          7. Kele József          BEA      1590111KJ  69.83 ( 6) 111.32 %         72.23 ( 8) 112.19 %        142.06
          8. Harkányi Csaba       KOB      1550611HC  70.40 ( 7) 112.23 %         73.63 ( 9) 114.37 %        144.03
          9. Csizmadia Gyula      THS      1591112CG  71.97 ( 8) 114.73 %         75.42 (10) 117.15 %        147.39
         10. Myrvold Bernt        WWN NOR  156        76.38 (11)                  71.98 ( 7)                 148.36
         11. Margittai Endre      SMA      1570529ME  77.75 (13) 123.94 %         77.02 (11) 119.63 %        154.77
         12. Gudbrandsen Terje    WWN NOR  158        89.98 (17)                  82.72 (13)                 172.70
         13. Halla Ernő           ARA      1580109HE  82.77 (15) 131.95 %         90.72 (17) 140.91 %        173.49
         14. Héjjas Attila        TVN AUT  1470507HA  85.87 (16)                 105.12 (23)                 190.99
         15. Harkányi Ádám        KOB      1570214HA  99.83 (21) 159.14 %         94.53 (18) 146.83 %        194.36
         16. Buda Marcell         XXX ROM  1         116.63 (27)                  77.75 (12)                 194.38
         17. Skogh, Lars-Ove      WWS SWE  156        96.67 (20)                  99.75 (20)                 196.42
         18. Fonyó Sándor         SUN      1560902FS 110.78 (25) 176.60 %         90.27 (16) 140.21 %        201.05
         19. Szüts Lajos          MCS      1560326SL 103.30 (22) 164.67 %         98.88 (19) 153.59 %        202.18
         20. Somlay Gábor         ARA      1560723SG 103.75 (23) 165.39 %        101.28 (22) 157.32 %        205.03
         21. Szepesi Imre         ARA      1550228SI 116.70 (28) 186.04 %         90.25 (15) 140.18 %        206.95
         22. Nagy Sándor          ARA      1590320NS 123.68 (32) 197.16 %         87.32 (14) 135.63 %        211.00
         23. Overgaard Tormod     WWS SWE  1          81.12 (14)                 130.57 (32)                 211.69
         24. Larsson Georg        WWS SWE  156        90.40 (18)                 135.48 (33)                 225.88
         25. Maliska Olin         TZL TCH  159       113.08 (26)                 115.45 (27)                 228.53
         26. Meichl Géza          TTE      1570217MG 121.27 (30) 193.32 %        110.53 (25) 171.68 %        231.80
         27. Szabovik Zoltán      HRF      1560605SZ 117.23 (29) 186.88 %        123.62 (29) 192.02 %        240.85
         28. Dömötör Imre         GGD      1580603DI 122.00 (31) 194.48 %        119.80 (28) 186.08 %        241.80
         29. Nick József dr.      PTX      1551202NJ 138.12 (34) 220.18 %        111.88 (26) 173.78 %        250.00
         30. Franczia Vilmos      MCS      1550828FV 172.67 (37) 275.26 %         99.95 (21) 155.25 %        272.62
         31. Antero Naulapaa      FOC FIN  1         162.92 (36)                 128.20 (31)                 291.12
         32. Vincze Gábor         HRF      1570526VG 124.97 (33) 199.22 %        177.30 (34) 275.40 %        302.27
           . Horváth János        THA      1550131HJ 106.53 (24) 169.82 %        DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Nilsson Bengt        WWS SWE  157        93.85 (19)                 DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Jahn Pavel           TZL TCH  159       DISQ.  (-)                  109.82 (24)                 DISQ.
           . Roger Glaennefors    OSC SWE  1          65.30 ( 3)                 DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Braaten Ingvar       WWN NOR  158        76.87 (12)                  ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Horváth Imre         BAL      1530808HI  ---   (-)                  127.13 (30) 197.47 %        DISQ.
           . Lincz József         FMT      1590912LJ 144.05 (35) 229.63 %         ---   (-)                  DISQ.

                M 45 B

          1. Hegedüs Zoltán       OSC      1520728HZ  54.58 ( 1) 100.00 %         62.80 ( 1) 100.00 %        117.38
          2. Fey Sándor           COM ROM  152        57.60 ( 3)                  64.80 ( 2)                 122.40
          3. Balla Sándor         KOB      1541017BS  62.03 ( 5) 113.65 %         64.83 ( 3) 103.23 %        126.86
          4. Petró Géza           JVS      1530202PG  54.80 ( 2) 100.40 %         72.83 ( 4) 115.97 %        127.63
          5. Ládi János           BTK      1510604LJ  59.90 ( 4) 109.75 %         78.85 (10) 125.56 %        138.75
          6. Bacsó Attila         TSE      1510305BA  68.82 ( 9) 126.09 %         73.52 ( 5) 117.07 %        142.34
          7. Drawetz Walter       SMA _    5540923DW  64.68 ( 7)                  77.92 ( 7)                 142.60
          8. Hegedüs András       BEA      1500712HA  64.52 ( 6) 118.21 %         81.15 (11) 129.22 %        145.67
          9. Maj Stefan           BKO SVK  152        68.72 ( 8)                  78.78 ( 9)                 147.50
         10. Nejedly Petr         TZL TCH  154        71.48 (14)                  77.17 ( 6)                 148.65
         11. Somogyi Lajos        PTX      1540114SL  70.60 (13) 129.35 %         78.58 ( 8) 125.13 %        149.18
         12. Tertsch Antal        KOB      1530906TA  69.22 (10) 126.82 %         83.47 (14) 132.91 %        152.69
         13. Niilo Koskenkorva    FOC FIN  1          72.63 (15)                  82.33 (12)                 154.96
         14. Horváth Tivadar      THT      1531105HT  69.62 (11) 127.56 %         86.05 (15) 137.02 %        155.67
         15. Kolláth Gábor        GGD      1521007KG  77.18 (18) 141.41 %         87.62 (18) 139.52 %        164.80
         16. Tapio Leino          HSS FIN  1          69.85 (12)                  95.08 (23)                 164.93
         17. Juhani Salmenkyla    HSS FIN  1          76.20 (17)                  92.30 (19)                 168.50
         18. Tiura Tapio          MOM _    5431230TT  84.35 (22)                  86.95 (16)                 171.30
         19. Herter László        MAF      1530902HL  73.35 (16) 134.39 %         98.28 (26) 156.50 %        171.63
         20. Joulo Kajalainen     HSS FIN  1          86.33 (24)                  87.43 (17)                 173.76
         21. Juhász István        BOF      1530304JI  79.97 (19) 146.52 %         94.48 (22) 150.45 %        174.45
         22. Antti Alanakki       FOC FIN  1          83.30 (20)                  94.10 (21)                 177.40
         23. Törzsök Ferenc dr.   MCS      1540208TF  85.57 (23) 156.78 %         96.55 (25) 153.74 %        182.12
         24. Ludvig István        MAF      1531229LI  90.12 (26) 165.12 %         92.33 (20) 147.02 %        182.45
         25. Melkes Antal         SMA      1530730MA  90.45 (27) 165.72 %         96.35 (24) 153.42 %        186.80
         26. Varga János          MAF      1541023VJ  84.10 (21) 154.09 %        102.98 (27) 163.98 %        187.08
         27. Szunyog József dr.   KOB      1540918SJ 105.03 (32) 192.43 %         82.73 (13) 131.74 %        187.76
         28. Zagorac Djordje      PTT YUG  150        88.57 (25)                 110.55 (29)                 199.12
         29. Hannu Ihatsu         FOC FIN  1         101.65 (31)                 107.38 (28)                 209.03
         30. Olajos Ferenc        PSE      1540630OF 101.25 (30) 185.51 %        120.28 (30) 191.53 %        221.53
         31. Gárdonyi Zoltán      BOF      1390626GZ 107.58 (34) 197.11 %        128.18 (31) 204.11 %        235.76
         32. Csáki Tibor          TTE      1500928CT 105.22 (33) 192.78 %        131.98 (33) 210.16 %        237.20
         33. Gustav Belsky        TZL TCH  150       120.67 (35)                 130.92 (32)                 251.59
         34. Mudry Ferenc         THA      1500325MF 166.15 (38) 304.42 %        154.95 (35) 246.74 %        321.10
           . Jankó Sándor         BTK      1520214JS  97.45 (29) 178.55 %        DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Havadtői András      HAV      1510503HA DISQ.  (-)                  152.52 (34) 242.87 %        DISQ.
           . Mészáros Károly      THA      1540207MK DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Somogyi Gábor        GGD      1521020SG DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Wenesz Attila        MCS      1531003WA 136.70 (37) 250.46 %        DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Horváth Imre         ___      1         135.23 (36) 247.76 %        DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Bikki Sándor         HER      1510528BS  95.50 (28) 174.97 %         ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Lanság József        THA      1540925LJ DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Mitru László         ARA      1         DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.

                M 50 B

          1. Komár Béla           MAC      1450721KB  64.05 ( 5) 108.87 %         55.97 ( 1) 100.00 %        120.02
          2. Boros Zoltán         ESP      1480628BZ  58.83 ( 1) 100.00 %         64.90 ( 4) 115.95 %        123.73
          3. Bogdanovits András   MSE      1480816BA  63.90 ( 4) 108.62 %         63.80 ( 3) 113.99 %        127.70
          4. Ivan Hapac           OKH CRO  146        62.88 ( 3)                  69.55 ( 5)                 132.43
          5. Lux Iván             BEA      1460807LI  68.43 ( 7) 116.32 %         70.48 ( 7) 125.92 %        138.91
          6. Vida István          KOB      1471012VI  79.87 (13) 135.76 %         59.80 ( 2) 106.84 %        139.67
          7. Tüskés György        SUN      1490220TG  62.10 ( 2) 105.56 %         84.37 (15) 150.74 %        146.47
          8. Kardos Ferenc dr.    OSC      1471206KF  67.78 ( 6) 115.21 %         80.85 (11) 144.45 %        148.63
          9. Pastuszek Pavel      TZL TCH  147        71.28 ( 9)                  78.83 ( 9)                 150.11
         10. Andrási Lajos        TSE      1481201AL  78.30 (12) 133.10 %         74.07 ( 8) 132.34 %        152.37
         11. Csongrádi Jenő       BEA      1460819CJ  72.30 (10) 122.90 %         82.07 (12) 146.63 %        154.37
         12. Boros András         MAC      1460311BA  75.95 (11) 129.10 %         86.72 (17) 154.94 %        162.67
         13. Vajda László         ZTC      1460711VL  81.67 (14) 138.82 %         86.12 (16) 153.87 %        167.79
         14. Buda József          BSC      1450602BJ  84.08 (15) 142.92 %         90.70 (19) 162.05 %        174.78
         15. Friedrich Vilmos     BEA      1460616FV 100.58 (19) 170.97 %         83.77 (14) 149.67 %        184.35
         16. Tüskés Endre         SUN      1480114TE 105.12 (22) 178.68 %         79.30 (10) 141.68 %        184.42
         17. Berbécs Sándor       THA      1450215BS 102.92 (20) 174.94 %         82.58 (13) 147.54 %        185.50
         18. Schulek János        FMT      1471217SJ  94.35 (17) 160.38 %         93.32 (21) 166.73 %        187.67
         19. Tóth Péter           EPI      1470622TP  86.33 (16) 146.74 %        103.95 (24) 185.72 %        190.28
         20. Fehér János          ARA      1480119FJ 105.27 (23) 178.94 %         90.03 (18) 160.85 %        195.30
         21. Tasi Ákos            TTE      1490312TA 106.37 (24) 180.81 %        102.20 (23) 182.60 %        208.57
         22. Ladóczki Attila      ARA      1490318LA 108.03 (25) 183.63 %        101.08 (22) 180.60 %        209.11
         23. Baran Dezider        FAR SVK  145       104.48 (21)                 112.72 (25)                 217.20
         24. Vlastimil Dvorak     BAO TCH  149        99.47 (18)                 127.22 (26)                 226.69
         25. Sindely Pál dr.      SZV      1470126SP 117.83 (27) 200.29 %        129.47 (28) 231.32 %        247.30
         26. Síkhegyi Ferenc      BEA      1470914SF 122.07 (29) 207.50 %        129.37 (27) 231.14 %        251.44
         27. Radovanac Vojislav   PTT YUG  149       110.40 (26)                 146.63 (29)                 257.03
         28. Hajdu István         SPA      1451021HI 175.33 (30) 298.03 %        169.28 (30) 302.45 %        344.61
           . Miroslav Sikora      BAO TCH  148       DISQ.  (-)                   70.32 ( 6)                 DISQ.
           . Gáncs Kálmán         MAC      1470226GK DISQ.  (-)                   92.50 (20) 165.27 %        DISQ.
           . Martin Rydlo         TUO TCH  147       120.78 (28)                 DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Horváth Attila       SPA      1480217HA  70.27 ( 8) 119.45 %         ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Nagy Imre            MCS      1461114NI DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Tanács Imre          RTF      1450224TI DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.

                M 55 B

          1. Conrad Helmut        ___ GER  1          46.07 ( 1)                  46.25 ( 1)                  92.32
          2. Jelinek István       PSE      1430505JI  52.60 ( 5) 103.89 %         49.42 ( 4) 101.75 %        102.02
          3. Muszély György       BEA      1420702MG  51.52 ( 3) 101.76 %         51.42 ( 5) 105.87 %        102.94
          4. Marton Péter         KTK      1420619MP  54.57 ( 6) 107.78 %         48.57 ( 3) 100.00 %        103.14
          5. Gombkötő Péter dr.   MAC      1440912GP  51.83 ( 4) 102.37 %         54.33 ( 6) 111.86 %        106.16
          6. Horváth Béla         KOB      1430501HB  50.63 ( 2) 100.00 %         56.97 ( 9) 117.29 %        107.60
          7. Radeström, Rune      WWS SWE  143        61.65 ( 9)                  47.97 ( 2)                 109.62
          8. Reisenberger Hans    TVN AUT  143        64.27 (11)                  54.73 ( 7)                 119.00
          9. Szemler István       TTE      1441212SI  60.07 ( 7) 118.65 %         60.63 (12) 124.83 %        120.70
         10. Varga György         POE      1390311VG  65.32 (12) 129.01 %         56.37 ( 8) 116.06 %        121.69
         11. Bányai Attila        ZTC      1410824BA  62.72 (10) 123.88 %         61.23 (13) 126.07 %        123.95
         12. Kéri Gerzson dr.     KOB      1440321KG  66.70 (14) 131.74 %         57.43 (10) 118.24 %        124.13
         13. Radnóti Sándor       MAC      1421214RS  61.43 ( 8) 121.33 %         63.22 (14) 130.16 %        124.65
         14. Horváth Zoltán       ZTC      1441221HZ  70.55 (17) 139.34 %         59.48 (11) 122.46 %        130.03
         15. Deseő László         MOM      1430313DL  67.80 (15) 133.91 %         67.88 (16) 139.76 %        135.68
         16. Köblös József        KTX      1410209KJ  75.83 (21) 149.77 %         69.85 (17) 143.81 %        145.68
         17. Holluby Andor        ZDS      1430117HA  71.35 (18) 140.92 %         74.57 (20) 153.53 %        145.92
         18. Selypes Gyula        KOB      1          80.92 (25) 159.83 %         65.83 (15) 135.54 %        146.75
         19. Farkas Sándor        HAV      1420516FS  78.80 (23) 155.64 %         73.92 (18) 152.19 %        152.72
         20. Illés Vilmos         SSC      1400730IV  72.68 (19) 143.55 %         81.13 (22) 167.04 %        153.81
         21. Sváb László          ORI      1400326SL  77.95 (22) 153.96 %         77.70 (21) 159.98 %        155.65
         22. Wengrin István       VTC      1430818WI  84.40 (27) 166.70 %         74.12 (19) 152.60 %        158.52
         23. Bálint Sándor dr.    KOB      1440625BS  74.47 (20) 147.09 %         87.03 (25) 179.18 %        161.50
         24. Nagy Gábor           TTE      1430224NG  82.53 (26) 163.01 %         90.62 (27) 186.58 %        173.15
         25. Piesch Walter        TVN AUT  139       101.68 (29)                  84.07 (23)                 185.75
         26. Haralyi László       ARA      1430706HL 113.28 (30) 223.74 %         84.72 (24) 174.43 %        198.00
         27. Reszter István       THA      1431217RI 140.55 (31) 277.60 %        130.97 (28) 269.65 %        271.52
           . Fábics Ferenc        PSE      1420712FF DISQ.  (-)                   88.62 (26) 182.46 %        DISQ.
           . Mészáros János       THA      1430622MJ 142.13 (32) 280.72 %       Kizárva (-)                  DISQ.
           . Vass Tibor           VHS      1400107VT  65.90 (13) 130.16 %         ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Szecsődi Ákos        BEA      1420208SA  68.33 (16) 134.96 %         ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Tőkés József         TSC      1430730TJ  80.57 (24) 159.13 %         ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Dahlgren Jan         WWS SWE  143        90.02 (28)                  ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Albert Ferenc        BTK      1410715AF DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Kész István          THA      1401031KI  ---   (-)                 Kizárva (-)                  DISQ.

                M 60 B

          1. Christian Fichter    MOM SUI  1          35.28 ( 1)                  35.27 ( 3)                  70.55
          2. Bengston Per-Olof    WWS SWE  133        37.75 ( 3)                  34.97 ( 2)                  72.72
          3. Láznika Alois        TZL TCH  139        44.62 ( 6)                  30.88 ( 1)                  75.50
          4. Pentti Koponen       ESS FIN  1          37.27 ( 2)                  38.40 ( 4)                  75.67
          5. Páhy Tibor           ARA      1360826PT  44.17 ( 4) 100.00 %         41.58 ( 7) 107.94 %         85.75
          6. Brinkenberg Bertil   WWS SWE  138        45.88 ( 8)                  46.05 ( 9)                  91.93
          7. Argay Gyula          BEA      1390226AG  45.63 ( 7) 103.31 %         47.88 (10) 124.30 %         93.51
          8. Schell Antal         PSE      1391025SA  51.87 (10) 117.43 %         44.63 ( 8) 115.86 %         96.50
          9. Bogdány Miklós       TTE      1390103BM  58.12 (13) 131.58 %         38.52 ( 5) 100.00 %         96.64
         10. Nyögéri Imre         KOB      1361207NI  58.25 (14) 131.88 %         41.52 ( 6) 107.79 %         99.77
         11. Cserteg István       TSC      1381006CI  44.58 ( 5) 100.93 %         62.75 (14) 162.90 %        107.33
         12. Rácz Márton          MAC      1360224RM  66.42 (15) 150.37 %         58.28 (13) 151.30 %        124.70
         13. Gassner Ferdinand    TVN AUT  137        74.22 (16)                  50.60 (11)                 124.82
         14. Mercz László dr      EPI      1360708ML  80.57 (17) 182.41 %         52.42 (12) 136.09 %        132.99
         15. Szeredai László      EPI      1360507SL  81.07 (18) 183.54 %         62.82 (15) 163.08 %        143.89
           . Hargitai Miklós      TSC      1381010HM  56.62 (12) 128.19 %        DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Hódossy Béla         TSC      1370912HB  53.75 (11) 121.69 %        DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Cserháti József      TSC      1390510CJ  50.40 ( 9) 114.10 %         ---   (-)                  DISQ.

                M 65 B

          1. Szebeli István       SSC      1341027SI  32.50 ( 1) 100.00 %         40.93 ( 3) 110.38 %         73.43
          2. Boblin Hans          WWS SWE  134        42.52 ( 3)                  37.08 ( 2)                  79.60
          3. Krasznai István dr.  OSC      1331130KI  42.48 ( 2) 130.71 %         42.30 ( 5) 114.08 %         84.78
          4. Buncsik János        PSE      1340823BJ  49.13 ( 8) 151.17 %         37.08 ( 1) 100.00 %         86.21
          5. Stanislav Valla      TZL TCH  131        44.68 ( 5)                  46.10 ( 7)                  90.78
          6. Rittweger Mafred     AOS _    5270809RM  49.53 ( 9)                  44.17 ( 6)                  93.70
          7. Dudás István         OSC      1321123DI  47.17 ( 6) 145.14 %         47.03 ( 8) 126.83 %         94.20
          8. Gáti László          PTX      1260905GL  44.43 ( 4) 136.71 %         72.05 (13) 194.31 %        116.48
          9. Csupor Miklós        TTE      1340128CM  61.95 (12) 190.62 %         55.05 ( 9) 148.46 %        117.00
         10. Erkki Simpanen       FOC FIN  1          47.78 ( 7)                  69.33 (12)                 117.11
         11. Kún Ferenc           KTX      1241229KF  60.53 (11) 186.25 %         64.30 (10) 173.41 %        124.83
         12. Kiss Béla            JVS      1300502KB  58.72 (10) 180.68 %         73.20 (14) 197.41 %        131.92
         13. Balogh László        AOS      1221115BL  75.23 (14) 231.48 %         66.65 (11) 179.75 %        141.88
         14. Radovic Budimir      PTT YUG  1          68.20 (13)                  76.17 (15)                 144.37
           . Hall Ake             WWS SWE  125       DISQ.  (-)                   41.67 ( 4)                 DISQ.
           . Lungberg Thure       WWS SWE  118       DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Éliás Vilmos         TTE      1320514EV DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.

                W 12 C

          1. Tas Katalin          MOM      2870911TK  34.25 ( 1) 100.00 %         19.40 ( 2) 100.15 %         53.65
          2. Prill Kata           ARA      2870209PK  35.93 ( 2) 104.91 %         19.37 ( 1) 100.00 %         55.30
          3. Miskó Tünde          BSC      2880602MT  41.67 ( 4) 121.66 %         20.22 ( 3) 104.39 %         61.89
          4. Kaszás Orsolya       BTK      2880916KO  41.73 ( 5) 121.84 %         23.53 ( 6) 121.48 %         65.26
          5. Barcikova Renata     BKO SVK  22         47.43 ( 6)                  21.65 ( 4)                  69.08
          6. Pápai Júlia          ARA      2870607PJ  38.35 ( 3) 111.97 %         31.40 (14) 162.11 %         69.75
          7. Szöllősi Judit       HTC      2          50.68 ( 9) 147.97 %         22.23 ( 5) 114.77 %         72.91
          8. Horváth Hajnalka     TSE      2880228HH  49.93 ( 8) 145.78 %         25.15 ( 8) 129.84 %         75.08
          9. Szemák Zsuzsa        PVS      288        58.88 (13) 171.91 %         24.28 ( 7) 125.35 %         83.16
         10. Prill Dóra           ARA      2890716PD  59.57 (15) 173.93 %         26.18 (10) 135.16 %         85.75
         11. Molnár Kitti         TSE      2870219MK  59.40 (14) 173.43 %         28.23 (12) 145.74 %         87.63
         12. Durján Noémi         TSE      2880121DN  58.63 (12) 171.18 %         29.68 (13) 153.23 %         88.31
         13. Baglyas Eszter       ESP      2          53.60 (10) 156.50 %         35.40 (15) 182.76 %         89.00
         14. Fenyvesi Laura       SMA      2880517FL  63.75 (17) 186.13 %         25.88 ( 9) 133.61 %         89.63
         15. Szacska Nikolett     ESP      2          67.58 (18) 197.31 %         27.72 (11) 143.11 %         95.30
         16. Berente Bernadett    JMD      2870414BB  54.78 (11) 159.94 %         40.97 (16) 211.51 %         95.75
         17. Bathó Dominika       JMD      2          49.82 ( 7) 145.46 %         62.27 (17) 321.48 %        112.09
         18. Urbán Dóra           JMD      2          60.55 (16) 176.79 %         64.25 (18) 331.70 %        124.80

                W 14 B

          1. Zsigmond Száva       DTC      2850101ZS  39.82 ( 1)  13.91/          32.72 ( 1)  16.03/          72.54
          2. Kaszás Szilvia       BTK      2850810KS  44.72 ( 2)  20.54/          40.77 ( 6)  29.81/          85.49
          3. Tesarová Marie       TZL TCH  285        46.13 ( 3)                  40.92 ( 7)                  87.05
          4. Mahdalová Zuzana     TZL TCH  285        53.37 ( 4)                  39.47 ( 4)                  92.84
          5. Csáki Dalma          TTE      2850225CD  54.80 ( 6)  34.18/          40.12 ( 5)  28.70/          94.92
          6. Győri Judit          SDS      2851104GJ  59.52 ( 8)  40.57/          37.32 ( 2)  23.90/          96.84
          7. Bakliková Anna       TZL TCH  285        54.20 ( 5)                  44.85 ( 9)                  99.05
          8. Thorsson Sofia       WWS SWE  285        61.58 ( 9)                  38.63 ( 3)                 100.21
          9. Babják Nóra          SDS      2850627BN  63.55 (10)  46.03/          46.23 (10)  39.16/         109.78
         10. Cigosová Petra       TZL TCH  285        58.22 ( 7)                  54.53 (16)                 112.75
         11. Vigh Enikő           HTC      2850702VE  65.88 (11)  49.18/          49.72 (12)  45.14/         115.60
         12. Veronika Vecerová    TZL TCH  285        66.45 (12)                  51.42 (15)                 117.87
         13. Bukovacova Katka     FAR SVK  286        68.93 (14)                  49.08 (11)                 118.01
         14. Kerényi Krisztina    KOB      2850916KK  75.07 (18)  61.63/          44.13 ( 8)  35.57/         119.20
         15. Kerjciková Barbora   TZL TCH  285        70.45 (16)                  51.18 (14)                 121.63
         16. Hódosi Fruzsina      PSE      2860810HF  68.52 (13)  52.76/          57.33 (19)  58.17/         125.85
         17. Szivák Ildikó        ARA      2850205SI  69.03 (15)  53.45/          61.50 (22)  65.31/         130.53
         18. Kotormán Ágnes       VHS      2851015KA  73.32 (17)  59.26/          58.87 (20)  60.80/         132.19
         19. Padjen Dragana       PTT YUG  285        82.67 (20)                  50.00 (13)                 132.67
         20. Kiss Márta           JMD      2861007KM  79.33 (19)  67.39/          63.80 (24)  69.25/         143.13
         21. Boros Krisztina      ESP      2850218BK  87.82 (21)  78.89/          55.93 (17)  55.77/         143.75
         22. Taray Krisztina      PVS      2860929TK 101.17 (22)  96.96/          60.27 (21)  63.20/         161.44
         23. Törzsök Bogáta       MCS      2850926TB 117.05 (23) 118.46/          56.62 (18)  56.95/         173.67
           . Szántó Rita          MSE      2860919SR DISQ.  (-)                   70.78 (25)  81.20/         DISQ.
           . Tukács Livia         PSE      2850117TL  ---   (-)                   62.43 (23)  66.90/         DISQ.

                W 16 B

          1. Fekete Zsuzsa        KOB      2830422FZ  37.97 ( 1)   3.23/          44.80 ( 1)   4.60/          82.77
          2. Fekete Anikó         KOB      2830422FA  40.87 ( 2)   6.53/          47.50 ( 2)   7.29/          88.37
          3. Katona Eszter        KOB      2830708KE  49.43 ( 4)  16.28/          54.38 ( 3)  14.14/         103.81
          4. Perutková Zuzana     TZL TCH  283        46.65 ( 3)                  59.08 ( 4)                 105.73
          5. Balogh Katalin       JVS      2830112BK  56.00 ( 5)  23.76/          67.90 ( 7)  27.60/         123.90
          6. Scultéty Orsolya     KOB      2840420SO  61.52 ( 7)  30.04/          64.55 ( 5)  24.27/         126.07
          7. Tamási Krisztina     TTE      2830629TK  66.48 ( 8)  35.69/          76.32 (11)  35.99/         142.80
          8. Kertész Anikó        PVS      2841211KA  75.02 (11)  45.41/          71.48 ( 9)  31.17/         146.50
          9. Samu Szilvia         PSE      2841024SS  71.00 (10)  40.84/          75.52 (10)  35.19/         146.52
         10. Zagorac Marta        PTT YUG  283        98.18 (17)                  64.98 ( 6)                 163.16
         11. Németh Zsuzsanna     TTE      2840611NZ  83.93 (14)  55.56/          82.43 (13)  42.07/         166.36
         12. Győri Gabriella      SDS      2840114GG  91.00 (15)  63.61/          81.87 (12)  41.51/         172.87
         13. Tanka Györgyi        BMG      2841129TG  80.08 (12)  51.17/          95.77 (14)  55.35/         175.85
         14. Chromcáková Alena    TZL TCH  283        69.97 ( 9)                 132.80 (16)                 202.77
         15. Ckripeska Milena     ZLA MAC  2          94.87 (16)                 114.05 (15)                 208.92
         16. Rosic Andjela        PTT YUG  283       106.10 (18)                 157.03 (17)                 263.13
           . Jana Tichavská       TZL TCH  283        58.82 ( 6)                 DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Navarova Lucile      TZL TCH  2          81.47 (13)                 DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Zuzana Korbelová     TZL TCH  283       DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Mészöly Zsófi        KOB      2840314MZ  ---   (-)                   71.32 ( 8)  31.01/         DISQ.
           . Veronika Mala        TZL TCH  283       DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.

                W 16 C

          1. Tamás Anikó          KOB      4840113TA  59.58 ( 1) 100.00 %         50.23 ( 2) 103.57 %        109.81
          2. Tamás Andrea         KOB      2840113TA  63.97 ( 2) 107.37 %         52.52 ( 4) 108.29 %        116.49
          3. Szentei Zsuzsa       MAC      2831028SZ  65.30 ( 4) 109.60 %         51.55 ( 3) 106.29 %        116.85
          4. Vincze Orsolya       HRF      2831127VO  64.97 ( 3) 109.05 %         55.53 ( 7) 114.49 %        120.50
          5. Semelová Eva         TZL TCH  285        67.52 ( 5)                  53.73 ( 6)                 121.25
          6. Dömötör Csilla       GGD      2830730DC  68.53 ( 6) 115.02 %         56.20 ( 8) 115.88 %        124.73
          7. Kóródi Marianna      HRF      2840622KM  73.60 ( 7) 123.53 %         63.55 ( 9) 131.03 %        137.15
          8. Dömötör Andrea       GGD      2850627DA  89.57 ( 9) 150.34 %         53.47 ( 5) 110.25 %        143.04
          9. Jankovic Jelica      NES YUG  2          78.37 ( 8)                  72.00 (12)                 150.37
         10. Engler Ildiko        HRF      2840501EI  95.63 (10) 160.51 %         67.58 (11) 139.34 %        163.21
         11. Dömötör Erika        GGD      2860912DE 103.72 (12) 174.09 %         63.75 (10) 131.44 %        167.47
           . Kerényi Kinga        FMT      2831125KK  ---   (-)                   48.50 ( 1) 100.00 %        DISQ.
           . Tukács Nóra          PSE      2          ---   (-)                   92.02 (13) 189.73 %        DISQ.
           . Bilbiloska Gabriela  ZLA MAC  2          96.27 (11)                  ---   (-)                  DISQ.

                W 18 B

          1. Jesovnik Ana         JEL CRO  2          73.33 ( 3)                  56.00 ( 1)                 129.33
          2. Benke Noémi          ARA      2810805BN  70.83 ( 1)   7.61/          70.20 ( 5)  10.55/         141.03
          3. Tóth Ágnes           HTC      2821023TA  79.50 ( 6)  13.43/          64.03 ( 3)   6.11/         143.53
          4. van Opstahl Lieke    WWN NED  2          79.47 ( 5)                  68.88 ( 4)                 148.35
          5. Szabó Katalin        KOB      2830512SK  73.17 ( 2)   9.18/          79.37 (12)  17.16/         152.54
          6. Szunyog Emese        KOB      2810120SE  79.18 ( 4)  13.22/          76.98 ( 9)  15.43/         156.16
          7. Petra Necasová       TZL TCH  281        91.42 ( 8)                  73.10 ( 7)                 164.52
          8. Hana Cigosová        TZL TCH  281       105.20 (12)                  62.15 ( 2)                 167.35
          9. Petró Annamária      JVS      2820813PA  95.22 ( 9)  24.00/          74.07 ( 8)  13.34/         169.29
         10. Stanojevic Milica    LSI YUG  2          98.83 (10)                  78.88 (11)                 177.71
         11. Sipos Beáta          MSE      2810521SB 105.03 (11)  30.59/          79.78 (14)  17.45/         184.81
         12. Baboska Talija       ZLA MAC  2         112.87 (15)                  73.05 ( 6)                 185.92
         13. Mudrarikova Barbora  BKO SVK  281       112.97 (16)                  79.67 (13)                 192.64
         14. Riczu Rita           KOB      2830610RR 115.60 (17)  37.70/          78.53 (10)  16.55/         194.13
         15. Tertsch Mónika       KOB      2820831TM 126.50 (19)  45.02/          87.43 (15)  22.96/         213.93
         16. Ujj Zsuzsanna        AGD      2820309UZ 108.23 (14)  32.74/         123.97 (18)  49.27/         232.20
         17. Pecijareska Dafina   ZLA MAC  2         125.12 (18)                 108.72 (17)                 233.84
         18. Togobickij Vera      AGD      2820215TV 171.83 (20)  75.49/          91.03 (16)  25.55/         262.86
           . Petra Iliková        TZL TCH  281       DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Kovács Edit          ARA      2820531KE  85.20 ( 7)  17.26/          ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Torgyik Timea        KAL      2821006TT 106.70 (13)  31.71/          ---   (-)                  DISQ.

                W 18 C

          1. Tóth Bettina         KOB      2820623TB  76.53 ( 1) 100.00 %         56.58 ( 2) 100.00 %        133.11
          2. Perinoer Vera        BTK      2          80.15 ( 2) 104.73 %         60.20 ( 4) 106.40 %        140.35
          3. Nick Brigitta        PTX      2811028NB  87.57 ( 4) 114.43 %         59.08 ( 3) 104.42 %        146.65
          4. Kárai Petra          KOB      2820226KP  85.33 ( 3) 111.50 %         69.80 ( 6) 123.37 %        155.13
          5. Keresevic Milica     NES YUG  2         109.72 ( 6)                  46.13 ( 1)                 155.85
          6. Jankó Nikolett       BTK      2811125JN  94.13 ( 5) 123.00 %         68.32 ( 5) 120.75 %        162.45

                W 20 A

          1. Jahnová Anezka       TZL TCH  279        70.02 ( 2)                  82.93 ( 1)                 152.95
          2. Miklusová Jana       FAR SVK  280        63.82 ( 1)                  94.07 ( 2)                 157.89
          3. Katka Cigosová       TZL TCH  279        79.42 ( 3)                 111.30 ( 3)                 190.72
          4. Elmont Bernadett     ZTC      2800526EB 101.90 ( 4)                 131.40 ( 4)                 233.30
           . Eva Cigosová         TZL TCH  280       DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Gandelová Veronika   TZL TCH  279       DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.

                W 21 A

          1. Füzy Anna            OSC      2760918FA  76.33 ( 2)   2.49           64.70 ( 3)   6.09          141.03
          2. Bokros (Horváth) A.  MEA      2690326HA  73.87 ( 1)   0.64           71.33 ( 4)  12.35          145.20
          3. Sichnarkova Eva      TZL YUG  2          81.73 ( 3)                  74.33 ( 7)                 156.06
          4. Cioban Julia         COM ROM  272        88.27 ( 6)                  71.47 ( 5)                 159.74
          5. Nagy Orsolya         OSC      2720605NO 100.88 ( 9)  20.98           60.23 ( 1)   1.87          161.11
          6. Farkas Gabriella     MEA      2791108FG  87.30 ( 5)  10.76           75.20 ( 8)  16.00          162.50
          7. Galambos Erika       THS      2680613GE  95.07 ( 8)  16.61           71.90 ( 6)  12.89          166.97
          8. Baranova Maria       FAR SVK  277        86.57 ( 4)                  83.57 ( 9)                 170.14
          9. Bíró Alma            MEA      2810518BA 116.30 (14)  32.60           64.53 ( 2)   5.93          180.83
         10. Szabó Veronika       ARA      2761125SV  90.35 ( 7)  13.05          105.08 (16)  44.22          195.43
         11. Prillné Pavelka A.   ARA      2690801PP 107.47 (11)  25.95           89.73 (11)  29.72          197.20
         12. Wigren Kirsi         WWF FIN  265       104.72 (10)                  98.85 (14)                 203.57
         13. Larsson, Suzy        WWS SWE  266       114.98 (13)                  98.93 (15)                 213.91
         14. Barcikova Renata     BKO SVK  22        126.70 (16)                  97.97 (13)                 224.67
         15. Szabó Ágnes          KOB      2800404SA 152.85 (17)  60.13           93.92 (12)  33.68          246.77
           . Dénes Ildikó         KAL      2690122DI DISQ.  (-)                  107.55 (17)  46.55          DISQ.
           . Gáti Eszter          OSC      2680914GE  ---   (-)                   87.85 (10)  27.95          DISQ.
           . Bedekovic Martina    JEL CRO  2         107.98 (12)                  ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Biester Cornelia     TVN AUT  272       121.83 (15)                  ---   (-)                  DISQ.

                W 21 B

          1. Boros Judit          OSC      2751206BJ  60.53 ( 1)   7.49           47.40 ( 3)  12.34          107.93
          2. Kalocsai Andrienn    MSE      2691124KA  62.95 ( 2)   9.98           47.05 ( 2)  11.85          110.00
          3. Marosán Ágnes        BEA      2770227MA  68.62 ( 4)  15.84           52.50 ( 9)  19.59          121.12
          4. Győrffy Gabriella    SPA      2670316GG  72.25 ( 8)  19.59           49.37 ( 6)  15.14          121.62
          5. Kerekes Kinga        COM ROM  2          73.30 ( 9)                  48.48 ( 4)                 121.78
          6. Gassner Katja        TVN AUT  274        68.42 ( 3)                  55.18 (11)                 123.60
          7. Balogh Edina         JVS      2790407BE  72.02 ( 7)  19.35           56.05 (12)  24.63          128.07
          8. Szabó Andrea         SZV      2700311SA  85.35 (19)  33.11           45.13 ( 1)   9.12          130.48
          9. Tóth Zsuzsanna       KOB      2780526TZ  71.32 ( 6)  18.63           60.48 (18)  30.93          131.80
         10. Tajti Anikó          JMD      2771028TA  80.90 (15)  28.52           51.82 ( 7)  18.62          132.72
         11. Nagy Krisztina       BEA      2760329NK  87.10 (21)  34.92           48.77 ( 5)  14.29          135.87
         12. Riczel Zsuzsanna     PSE      2700625RZ  78.67 (12)  26.21           59.92 (16)  30.13          138.59
         13. Illés Klára Anna     ELT      2720816IK  80.78 (14)  28.39           58.45 (15)  28.04          139.23
         14. Füzy Judit           OSC      2720723FJ  91.52 (28)  39.48           52.07 ( 8)  18.98          143.59
         15. Sebestyén Kinga      PSE      2780630SK  83.67 (17)  31.37           62.75 (21)  34.15          146.42
         16. Németh Tünde         SMA      2721213NT  87.47 (22)  35.30           60.62 (19)  31.13          148.09
         17. Marcela Urbancová    TZL TCH  275        92.50 (30)                  56.85 (14)                 149.35
         18. Nagy Ákosné          SDS      2721006NA  97.22 (35)  45.36           53.52 (10)  21.04          150.74
         19. Lengyel Andrea       BEA      2761111LA  91.20 (27)  39.15           60.43 (17)  30.86          151.63
         20. Lendvai Katalin      POE      2720311LK  96.03 (33)  44.13           61.43 (20)  32.28          157.46
         21. Ágoston Erika        PSE      2660418AE  89.05 (25)  36.93           68.58 (25)  42.44          157.63
         22. Szücs Judit          ESP      2650216SJ  88.93 (24)  36.80           69.52 (26)  43.77          158.45
         23. Pelhős Lívia         TTE      2770108PL 102.17 (37)  50.47           56.67 (13)  25.51          158.84
         24. Barnáné Szabó Irén   KVS      2700604BS  81.05 (16)  28.67           78.12 (35)  55.99          159.17
         25. Bozsits Szilvia      ZDS      2700628BS  88.87 (23)  36.74           73.40 (28)  49.28          162.27
         26. Lukóczky Orsolya     BMG      2750426LO  95.10 (31)  43.17           67.88 (24)  41.44          162.98
         27. Sváb Eszter          ORI      2780131SE  91.57 (29)  39.53           74.52 (29)  50.88          166.09
         28. Lidija Kuharic       OKH CRO  268       103.92 (39)                  76.32 (32)                 180.24
         29. Wittinger Zsuzsa     BEA      2740930WZ 116.27 (45)  65.03           65.00 (22)  37.35          181.27
         30. Illés Gabriella      ELT      2740511IG 108.62 (41)  57.13           76.03 (31)  53.02          184.65
         31. Jasna Krasnec        MAK CRO  2         109.17 (42)                  79.83 (37)                 189.00
         32. Walter Eva           TVN AUT  274       107.32 (40)                  83.37 (42)                 190.69
         33. Lenka Kolarová       TZL TCH  276       114.87 (44)                  76.90 (33)                 191.77
         34. Falus Eszter         TTE      2720119FE 123.68 (46)  72.68           73.23 (27)  49.04          196.91
         35. Kiss Teodóra         ETC      2680924KT 111.68 (43)  60.29           87.38 (44)  69.15          199.06
         36. Hajagos istvánné     TTE      2681206HI 131.38 (48)  80.63           75.28 (30)  51.95          206.66
         37. Nagy Mónika          JMD      2781130NM 129.20 (47)  78.38           82.18 (41)  61.76          211.38
         38. Holluby Dóra         ZDS      2720330HD 133.90 (49)  83.23           77.57 (34)  55.21          211.47
         39. Antal Nerina         JMD      2771201AM 134.75 (50)  84.11           85.67 (43)  66.72          220.42
         40. Flegar Nives         MAK CRO  2         146.32 (51)                 108.17 (47)                 254.49
         41. Millián Zsuzsanna    BMG      2760620MZ 149.23 (52)  99.05          109.45 (48) 100.50          258.68
         42. Mets Zsuzsanna       OSC      2630506MZ 178.43 (53) 129.20           97.47 (46)  83.48          275.90
           . Sallai Sára          SZV      2650115SS DISQ.  (-)                   65.13 (23)  37.53          DISQ.
           . Kerényiné Rédly Zs.  FMT      2600526KR DISQ.  (-)                   94.42 (45)  79.15          DISQ.
           . Mustapic Nada        MAK CRO  2         DISQ.  (-)                   81.92 (40)                 DISQ.
           . Petróczki Szilvia    HTC      2800320PS DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Skerletz Imola       SMA      2690915SI  69.08 ( 5)  16.31           ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Tóth Réka            TTE      2690407TR  74.00 (10)  21.39           ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Kempelen Zita        FMT      2771214KZ  78.32 (11)  25.85           ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Pokk Mariann         ARA      2650526PM  79.05 (13)  26.61           ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Magyari Orsolya      ELT      2700428MO  ---   (-)                   79.17 (36)  57.48          DISQ.
           . Federics Éva         THA      2721004FE  ---   (-)                   80.92 (38)  59.97          DISQ.
           . Cseresnyés Ágnes     TTE      2680311CA  ---   (-)                   81.25 (39)  60.44          DISQ.
           . Varga Ágnes          PVS      2710616VA  84.75 (18)  32.49           ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . B. Kiss Orsolya      KOB      2760131KO  86.95 (20)  34.76           ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Karagics Judit       OSC      2690131KJ  89.42 (26)  37.31           ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Bíró Virág           MOM      2771216BV  95.53 (32)  43.62           ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Málik Petronella     TSE      2760228MP  96.63 (34)  44.75           ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Udvari Judit         TSE      2790717UJ  98.12 (36)  46.29           ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Vasvári Zsuzsa       RTF      2640127VZ 102.65 (38)  50.97           ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Madarassy Mária      BEA      2741202MM  ---   (-)                  118.27 (49) 113.03          DISQ.
           . Kárai Zita           KOB      2740116KZ DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Máhr Ernesztina      ZDS      2681218ME DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.

                W 21 C

          1. Jakubecz Andrea      BME      2670221JA  63.58 ( 1) 100.00 %         48.58 ( 3) 103.74 %        112.16
          2. Schuch Anikó         KOB      2710226SA  65.53 ( 2) 103.07 %         46.83 ( 1) 100.00 %        112.36
          3. Hana Pisová          TZL TCH  273        66.67 ( 3)                  46.83 ( 2)                 113.50
          4. Székely Zsuzsanna    KOB      2591220SZ  71.08 ( 4) 111.80 %         56.48 (10) 120.61 %        127.56
          5. Osaigbovo Ngozi B.   BME      2771220ON  72.28 ( 5) 113.68 %         55.33 ( 9) 118.15 %        127.61
          6. Orsányi Beatrix      XXX      2          78.70 ( 9) 123.78 %         53.32 ( 8) 113.86 %        132.02
          7. Füry Kinga           AOS      2750312FK  76.82 ( 7) 120.82 %         59.13 (12) 126.27 %        135.95
          8. Kapturné Bíró A.     VHS      2660716KB  74.65 ( 6) 117.41 %         62.28 (15) 132.99 %        136.93
          9. Cziráki Edit         BSC      2750212CE  77.60 ( 8) 122.05 %         61.82 (14) 132.01 %        139.42
         10. Lázár Ágota          RTF      2680228LA  92.92 (11) 146.15 %         50.50 ( 5) 107.84 %        143.42
         11. Hornyán Katalin      SMA      2          93.05 (12) 146.35 %         53.17 ( 7) 113.54 %        146.22
         12. Farkas Éva           SDS      2680606FE  85.12 (10) 133.88 %         75.83 (19) 161.93 %        160.95
         13. Rabecz Etelka        SDS      2800301RE 104.55 (14) 164.44 %         57.30 (11) 122.36 %        161.85
         14. Gyöngyösi Jolán      SZV      2651203GJ 102.53 (13) 161.26 %         64.67 (16) 138.10 %        167.20
         15. Ádám Vera            ARA      2791219AV 109.22 (15) 171.78 %         59.48 (13) 127.01 %        168.70
         16. Schulteisz Edina     KOS      2700222SE 144.57 (21) 227.38 %         51.63 ( 6) 110.25 %        196.20
         17. Tóth Veronika        SMA      2         121.43 (17) 190.99 %         74.83 (18) 159.79 %        196.26
         18. Hanucsák Anikó       KOB      2730903HA 126.50 (19) 198.96 %         76.77 (20) 163.93 %        203.27
         19. Vastagné Bauer Zita  BME      2770121VB 117.40 (16) 184.65 %        107.43 (21) 229.40 %        224.83
         20. Karsai Mátyásné      KVS      2720821KM 126.43 (18) 198.85 %        110.63 (22) 236.24 %        237.06
           . Tolnay Katalin       ELT      2731101TK  ---   (-)                   49.05 ( 4) 104.74 %        DISQ.
           . Ösz Tünde            HAV      225903200  ---   (-)                   69.95 (17) 149.37 %        DISQ.
           . Kocsis Timea         FMT      2780513KT 138.72 (20) 218.18 %         ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Bogdány Szilvia      TTE      2740307BS DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Kosztán Andrea       ESP      2730113KA DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Rajmon Tünde         PTX      2640421RT  ---   (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.

                W 21 E

          1. Björk, Annika        WWS SWE  276        79.75 ( 1)                  81.35 ( 2)                 161.10
          2. Olsson, Pia          WWS SWE  274        83.08 ( 2)                  81.23 ( 1)                 164.31
          3. Wengrin Ágnes        VHS      2690423WA  93.03 ( 4)  10.21           86.65 ( 3)                 179.68
          4. Simon Ágnes          SZV _    6740923SA  89.08 ( 3)                  90.78 ( 5)                 179.86
          5. Gschöpf Brigitta     WAT AUT  22         97.47 ( 5)                 108.93 ( 7)                 206.40
          6. Janatova Alena       FAR SVK  274       104.13 ( 6)                 118.73 ( 8)                 222.86
          7. Zuzana Macuichová    TZL TCH  277       139.63 ( 8)                 107.13 ( 6)                 246.76
           . Danielsson Anna      WWS SWE  275       110.12 ( 7)                 DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Héjjas Ágota         TVN AUT  2810715HA DISQ.  (-)                   87.55 ( 4)                 DISQ.
           . Dunja Uroic          OKH CRO  267        ---   (-)                  DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.

                W 35 A

          1. Kármán Katalin       KOB      2581212KK  67.57 ( 2)   4.72           56.38 ( 1)   1.01          123.95
          2. Hribar Anica         BRE SLO  2          66.03 ( 1)                  59.82 ( 2)                 125.85
          3. Tömördi Ágnes        THS      2631221TA  72.25 ( 3)   8.86           69.45 ( 5)  14.00          141.70
          4. Mátyás Ildikó        THS      2630509MI  79.48 ( 5)  15.25           65.52 ( 3)  10.09          145.00
          5. Gaál Borbála         FMT      2610615GB  74.28 ( 4)  10.65           74.23 ( 6)  18.75          148.51
          6. Csizmadia Gyuláné    THS      2631102CG  85.57 ( 7)  20.63           68.57 ( 4)  13.12          154.14
          7. Kaszásné Boa Ágnes   BTK      2640112KB  83.73 ( 6)  19.00           88.40 (10)  32.82          172.13
          8. Perutková Ivana      TZL TCH  264        93.67 ( 8)                  86.28 ( 9)                 179.95
          9. Kissné Kiss Mária    JMD      2571114KK  96.92 (10)  30.66           89.33 (12)  33.75          186.25
         10. Mizurova Jana        FAR SVK  263       105.47 (14)                  82.30 ( 7)                 187.77
         11. Bacsó Piroska        MAF      2610424BP 101.33 (12)  34.56           90.12 (13)  34.53          191.45
         12. Malisková Marcela    TZL TCH  264        99.82 (11)                  92.93 (14)                 192.75
         13. Kalenda Blanka       TZL TCH  264       104.40 (13)                  89.25 (11)                 193.65
         14. Zarnóczay Klára      TIT      2600228ZK 110.37 (15)  42.55           85.73 ( 8)  30.17          196.10
         15. Stef Györgyi         VHS      2610812SG  95.42 ( 9)  29.34          122.78 (21)  66.98          218.20
         16. Krejciková Monika    TZL TCH  264       112.02 (16)                 106.20 (15)                 218.22
         17. Nagypéter Mária      JMD      2620622NM 120.00 (18)  51.06          116.45 (19)  60.69          236.45
         18. Eva Necasová         TZL TCH  264       118.67 (17)                 121.23 (20)                 239.90
         19. Makrainé Tóth Rita   ALP      2550304MR 125.52 (19)  55.94          114.67 (18)  58.92          240.19
         20. Hofstatter Sabine    TVN AUT  263       127.47 (20)                 113.12 (17)                 240.59
         21. Deli Julianna        JMD      2621008DJ 128.25 (21)  58.35          124.82 (22)  69.01          253.07
         22. Rosic Radmila        PTT YUG  2         152.02 (22)                 106.80 (16)                 258.82
           . Larsson-Mand Riina   WWS SWE  260       DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.

                W 40 B

          1. Lüscher Susanne      WWS SWE  259        50.48 ( 1)                  43.12 ( 1)                  93.60
          2. Stackeová Anna       TZL TCH  258        60.38 ( 2)                  65.13 ( 3)                 125.51
          3. Dániel Edit          SPA      2580817DE  62.43 ( 3) 100.00 %         67.83 ( 5) 101.21 %        130.26
          4. Jahnová Helena       TZL TCH  259        69.33 ( 4)                  64.82 ( 2)                 134.15
          5. Ostorics Zsuzsanna   PSE      2591008OZ  79.25 ( 6) 126.94 %         76.53 ( 7) 114.19 %        155.78
          6. Kocsis Gyöngyi       ARA      2550628KG  93.20 ( 8) 149.29 %         67.02 ( 4) 100.00 %        160.22
          7. Dömötörné Horváth E. GGD      2590812DH  91.57 ( 7) 146.68 %         70.53 ( 6) 105.24 %        162.10
          8. Bokodi Blanka        MSE      2550307BB  77.57 ( 5) 124.25 %        104.00 (11) 155.18 %        181.57
          9. Szabovikné Szuromi Z.HRF      2570110SS 103.57 (10) 165.90 %         95.55 (10) 142.57 %        199.12
         10. Veresné Sipos Etelka HRF      2551211VS 119.95 (13) 192.14 %         81.53 ( 8) 121.65 %        201.48
         11. Szabó Zsuzsa         MOM      2         103.43 ( 9) 165.67 %        115.78 (15) 172.75 %        219.21
         12. Pápainé Poós Ildikó  ARA      2591228PP 115.68 (12) 185.30 %        104.37 (12) 155.73 %        220.05
         13. Weneszné Szekeres Á. MCS      2560721WS 112.07 (11) 179.51 %        114.35 (14) 170.62 %        226.42
         14. Zagorac Marijana     PTT YUG  255       124.15 (14)                 108.02 (13)                 232.17
           . Thorsson, Marianne   WWS SWE  257       DISQ.  (-)                   89.82 ( 9)                 DISQ.

                W 45 B

          1. Boros Zoltánné       ESP      2531213BZ  54.83 ( 1) 100.00 %         58.18 ( 2) 100.00 %        113.01
          2. Majova Paulina       BKO SVK  254        59.77 ( 2)                  54.62 ( 1)                 114.39
          3. Fennt Mariann        ARA      2530712FM  62.18 ( 3) 113.41 %         58.68 ( 4) 100.86 %        120.86
          4. Csőkör Irén          EGI      2530712CI  64.70 ( 4) 118.00 %         58.48 ( 3) 100.52 %        123.18
          5. Engelby Ulla         WWS SWE  254        77.87 ( 5)                  65.07 ( 5)                 142.94
          6. Tonkáné Sávai Mária  AOS      2540710TS  79.63 ( 6) 145.23 %         71.57 ( 6) 123.01 %        151.20
          7. Novotni Tiborné      BME      2520302NT  81.50 ( 8) 148.64 %         78.97 ( 7) 135.73 %        160.47
          8. Kardos Rózsa         OSC      2490803KR  90.25 ( 9) 164.60 %         85.30 (11) 146.61 %        175.55
          9. Brezojevic Ljubinka  PTT YUG  2         131.43 (11)                 123.87 (12)                 255.30
         10. Boros Marianna       MAC      2540204BM 132.77 (12) 242.15 %        126.97 (13) 218.24 %        259.74
           . Sipka Ágnes          ARA      2540814SA  79.92 ( 7) 145.76 %        DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Mitterer Andrea      BEA      2540324MA DISQ.  (-)                   81.33 ( 8) 139.79 %        DISQ.
           . Marie Rydlová        TUO TCH  251       118.35 (10)                 DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Benga Andrásné       SSC      2520920BA DISQ.  (-)                   84.08 ( 9) 144.52 %        DISQ.
           . Kalmár Zsuzsa        KOB      2541019KZ DISQ.  (-)                   85.18 (10) 146.41 %        DISQ.
           . Gyirkis Dénesné      TTE      2510109GD DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.

                W 50 B

          1. Fey Klára            COM ROM  248        44.83 ( 1)                  41.28 ( 2)                  86.11
          2. Hegedüs Ágnes        BEA      2490213HA  51.92 ( 2) 100.00 %         40.68 ( 1) 100.00 %         92.60
          3. Marie Sikorová       BAO TCH  248        60.83 ( 7)                  42.52 ( 3)                 103.35
          4. Bíró Aletta          BEA      2470610BA  66.25 ( 8) 127.60 %         43.98 ( 4) 108.11 %        110.23
          5. Hanusz Mária         OSC      2450909HM  58.67 ( 6) 113.00 %         53.58 ( 5) 131.71 %        112.25
          6. Babai Margit dr.     TTE      2380227BM  56.80 ( 5) 109.40 %         57.23 ( 6) 140.68 %        114.03
          7. Szabados Magdolna    KTK      2461121SM  68.77 ( 9) 132.45 %         57.50 ( 7) 141.35 %        126.27
           . Komár Béláné         MAC      2480204KB  54.68 ( 3) 105.32 %         ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Szuromi Imréné       ALP      2490707SI  56.30 ( 4) 108.44 %         ---   (-)                  DISQ.
           . Gombkötő Zsuzsa      VTC      2         DISQ.  (-)                   ---   (-)                  DISQ.

                W 55 B

          1. Swendsen Torill      WWS SWE  244        38.50 ( 1)                  44.68 ( 3)                  83.18
          2. Schell Antalné       PSE      2420310SA  43.93 ( 4) 102.33 %         41.33 ( 2) 100.00 %         85.26
          3. Simon Krisztina      COM ROM  2          42.27 ( 2)                  49.07 ( 6)                  91.34
          4. Cser Krisztina       FMT      2421003CK  42.93 ( 3) 100.00 %         48.42 ( 5) 117.15 %         91.35
          5. Pirkko Salmenkyla    HSS FIN  2          44.65 ( 5)                  46.90 ( 4)                  91.55
          6. Pearson Hilary       PSE _    2390918PH  61.47 ( 9)                  38.00 ( 1)                  99.47
          7. Sváb Lászlóné        ORI      2431008SL  48.78 ( 6) 113.63 %         60.57 ( 9) 146.55 %        109.35
          8. Korenchy Emőke       AOS      2431007KE  52.33 ( 7) 121.90 %         66.77 (11) 161.55 %        119.10
          9. Radovic Jelena       PTT YUG  2          67.15 (11)                  63.25 (10)                 130.40
         10. Marja Raatikka       HSS FIN  2          79.23 (14)                  51.32 ( 7)                 130.55
         11. Wengrin Istvánné     VTC      2420903WI  77.20 (13) 179.83 %         58.10 ( 8) 140.58 %        135.30
         12. Reisenberger Erda    TVN AUT  243        62.58 (10)                 125.27 (12)                 187.85
           . Hedström Inga-Lisa   WWS SWE  230        55.55 ( 8)                 DISQ.  (-)                  DISQ.
           . Gassner Liselotte    TVN AUT  238        70.73 (12)                  ---   (-)                  DISQ.