52. Őszi Spartacus KupaH 2004.11.08. 18:01
SPORTident eredmények 1. napkészítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely Név                     Idő                                                                                                                                                                                                                 



M10D  (17)             0.000 km   5 ep                           
                                   1(160)  2(161)  3(162)  4(163)  5(100)       C                                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Dankó Botond          23:27    4:33   15:00   19:14   20:43   23:01   23:27                                                                                                                                                                 
      MAC Margitszigeti A            4:33   10:27    4:14    1:29    2:18    0:26                                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Gazdik Vendel Özséb   26:15    4:10   17:46   21:33   22:51   25:48   26:15                                                                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            4:10   13:36    3:47    1:18    2:57    0:27                                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Mizur Simon           28:24    4:03   15:36   20:42   23:28   27:54   28:24                                                                                                                                                                 
      FBA Farmaceut Brati            4:03   11:33    5:06    2:46    4:26    0:30                                                                                                                                                                 
    4 Pap Dávid             29:22    5:56   20:11   24:08   26:00   28:51   29:22           17:21                                                                                                                                                 
      MAC Margitszigeti A            5:56   14:15    3:57    1:52    2:51    0:31            *140                                                                                                                                                 
    5 Györik Álmos          30:18    5:41   18:09   24:51   26:33   29:47   30:18                                                                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            5:41   12:28    6:42    1:42    3:14    0:31                                                                                                                                                                 
    6 Szerdahelyi Kristóf   31:40    5:32   21:47   26:27   28:38   31:10   31:40                                                                                                                                                                 
      SZT Szombathelyi Fő            5:32   16:15    4:40    2:11    2:32    0:30                                                                                                                                                                 
    7 Lengyel Ádám          33:27    7:41   23:36   28:12   30:03   32:49   33:27                                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            7:41   15:55    4:36    1:51    2:46    0:38                                                                                                                                                                 
    8 Bátai Bence           37:00   11:44   27:37   32:20   34:02   36:32   37:00                                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és           11:44   15:53    4:43    1:42    2:30    0:28                                                                                                                                                                 
    9 Bardi Csaba           47:13   12:45   32:25   41:36   43:57   46:37   47:13                                                                                                                                                                 
      SPA Tabáni Spartacu           12:45   19:40    9:11    2:21    2:40    0:36                                                                                                                                                                 
   10 Tanács Levente        50:36   15:42   36:16   44:57   46:44   50:03   50:36                                                                                                                                                                 
      RTF Rendőrtiszti Fő           15:42   20:34    8:41    1:47    3:19    0:33                                                                                                                                                                 
   11 Kalmár Krisztián      52:06   17:39   38:46   45:56   48:11   51:28   52:06                                                                                                                                                                 
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá           17:39   21:07    7:10    2:15    3:17    0:38                                                                                                                                                                 
   12 Hajdu Erik            53:42    8:33   38:57   48:06   49:39   53:06   53:42                                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            8:33   30:24    9:09    1:33    3:27    0:36                                                                                                                                                                 
   13 Thar Trisztián       126:36   16:10   76:35   86:05   89:31   96:51  126:36                                                                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE               16:10   60:25    9:30    3:26    7:20   29:45                                                                                                                                                                 

      Görgics Dániel         hiba   12:37   43:04   -----   53:41   56:57   57:36                                                                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé           12:37   30:27           10:37    3:16    0:39                                                                                                                                                                 
      Orsó Márió             hiba   28:05   -----  115:06  117:36   -----  121:01                                                                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE               28:05           87:01    2:30            3:25                                                                                                                                                                 
      Siklósi Bálint         hiba   16:10   -----   74:42   81:53   -----   86:04            7:48                                                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE               16:10           58:32    7:11            4:11            *142                                                                                                                                                 
      Milávecz Gergő         hiba   19:34   40:43   47:52   50:08   -----   53:26                                                                                                                                                                 
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó           19:34   21:09    7:09    2:16            3:18                                                                                                                                                                 



M12C  (27)             0.000 km   6 ep                           
                                   1(142)  2(139)  3(140)  4(119)  5(127)  6(100)       C                                                                                                                                                         

    1 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.    18:27    1:59    6:05    9:25   12:18   15:27   17:58   18:27                                                                                                                                                         
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            1:59    4:06    3:20    2:53    3:09    2:31    0:29                                                                                                                                                         
    2 Baumholczer Máté      18:50    2:11    6:52   10:10   12:35   15:45   18:26   18:50                                                                                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            2:11    4:41    3:18    2:25    3:10    2:41    0:24                                                                                                                                                         
    3 Lükő Dániel           19:46    2:41    6:54   10:35   13:00   16:09   19:23   19:46                                                                                                                                                         
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            2:41    4:13    3:41    2:25    3:09    3:14    0:23                                                                                                                                                         
    4 Péley Domonkos        20:13    2:51    7:37   11:12   13:57   17:16   19:50   20:13                                                                                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            2:51    4:46    3:35    2:45    3:19    2:34    0:23                                                                                                                                                         
    5 Horváth Marcell       21:11    2:23    7:36   11:47   14:19   18:05   20:48   21:11                                                                                                                                                         
      VBT Veszprémi Bridz            2:23    5:13    4:11    2:32    3:46    2:43    0:23                                                                                                                                                         
    6 Erik Magnusson        21:54    2:35    8:11   12:25   15:14   18:39   21:31   21:54                                                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:35    5:36    4:14    2:49    3:25    2:52    0:23                                                                                                                                                         
    7 Tölgyesi Renátó       22:21    4:53    9:40   13:16   16:03   19:21   21:58   22:21                                                                                                                                                         
      SPA Tabáni Spartacu            4:53    4:47    3:36    2:47    3:18    2:37    0:23                                                                                                                                                         
    8 Engi Erik             23:31    2:44    9:03   13:36   16:36   20:11   23:02   23:31                                                                                                                                                         
      VBT Veszprémi Bridz            2:44    6:19    4:33    3:00    3:35    2:51    0:29                                                                                                                                                         
    9 Sivadó Máté           23:33    4:24    9:39   13:52   16:34   20:09   22:59   23:33                                                                                                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            4:24    5:15    4:13    2:42    3:35    2:50    0:34                                                                                                                                                         
   10 Kovács Domonkos       24:35    3:23    8:46   13:20   17:04   21:10   24:10   24:35                                                                                                                                                         
      BME Balassagyarmati            3:23    5:23    4:34    3:44    4:06    3:00    0:25                                                                                                                                                         
   11 Muelek László         26:03    6:09   12:20   16:18   19:19   22:51   25:36   26:03                                                                                                                                                         
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó            6:09    6:11    3:58    3:01    3:32    2:45    0:27                                                                                                                                                         
   12 Bérczes Zsiga         26:39    3:39    9:13   14:25   19:21   23:13   26:17   26:39                                                                                                                                                         
      SPA Tabáni Spartacu            3:39    5:34    5:12    4:56    3:52    3:04    0:22                                                                                                                                                         
   13 Csuberda Zoltán       28:06    7:38   14:41   18:38   21:04   24:15   27:33   28:06                                                                                                                                                         
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            7:38    7:03    3:57    2:26    3:11    3:18    0:33                                                                                                                                                         
   14 Oszkó Attila          28:16    5:56   12:30   17:27   20:44   24:51   27:48   28:16                                                                                                                                                         
      MAC Margitszigeti A            5:56    6:34    4:57    3:17    4:07    2:57    0:28                                                                                                                                                         
   15 Cserki Soma           31:44    9:07   16:36   22:37   25:07   28:52   31:21   31:44                                                                                                                                                         
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            9:07    7:29    6:01    2:30    3:45    2:29    0:23                                                                                                                                                         
   16 Szerdahelyi Zalán     31:57    3:43   11:28   16:48   22:12   28:10   31:31   31:57                                                                                                                                                         
      SZT Szombathelyi Fő            3:43    7:45    5:20    5:24    5:58    3:21    0:26                                                                                                                                                         
   17 Sveiczer Attila       32:29    7:25   13:51   18:43   25:18   29:06   32:07   32:29                                                                                                                                                         
      SPA Tabáni Spartacu            7:25    6:26    4:52    6:35    3:48    3:01    0:22                                                                                                                                                         
   18 Heilig Dániel         33:40    9:58   15:35   20:45   24:48   30:19   33:07   33:40                                                                                                                                                         
      VBT Veszprémi Bridz            9:58    5:37    5:10    4:03    5:31    2:48    0:33                                                                                                                                                         
   19 Kafer Zsombor         35:32   10:58   17:10   22:24   28:02   32:15   35:06   35:32                                                                                                                                                         
      BMG Babits Mihály G           10:58    6:12    5:14    5:38    4:13    2:51    0:26                                                                                                                                                         
   20 Pajor Zoltán          36:25   15:07   21:35   26:38   29:27   33:05   35:57   36:25                                                                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé           15:07    6:28    5:03    2:49    3:38    2:52    0:28                                                                                                                                                         
   21 Szalay Károly ifj.    37:56   18:05   24:08   28:15   31:12   34:45   37:30   37:56                                                                                                                                                         
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé           18:05    6:03    4:07    2:57    3:33    2:45    0:26                                                                                                                                                         
   22 Peregi Dávid          39:16    5:36   11:50   17:03   31:49   35:35   38:50   39:16                                                                                                                                                         
      MAC Margitszigeti A            5:36    6:14    5:13   14:46    3:46    3:15    0:26                                                                                                                                                         
   23 Jakus Bertalan        40:24   16:50   24:26   30:15   33:12   36:47   39:50   40:24                                                                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás           16:50    7:36    5:49    2:57    3:35    3:03    0:34                                                                                                                                                         
   24 Horváth Máté          45:35   13:23   21:44   29:05   33:36   40:57   45:00   45:35            6:58    7:24   45:03                                                                                                                         
      TSE Törekvés SE               13:23    8:21    7:21    4:31    7:21    4:03    0:35            *138    *138    *100                                                                                                                         
   25 Bugyi Kálmán          47:57    9:52   21:50   30:16   35:09   42:18   47:20   47:57                                                                                                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            9:52   11:58    8:26    4:53    7:09    5:02    0:37                                                                                                                                                         
   26 Brenn Dávid           52:15    8:21   31:32   37:05   42:08   46:49   51:40   52:15                                                                                                                                                         
      TSE Törekvés SE                8:21   23:11    5:33    5:03    4:41    4:51    0:35                                                                                                                                                         
   27 Hohmann Dávid         71:28   25:04   46:11   53:11   57:40   65:29   70:39   71:28           21:20                                                                                                                                         
      TSE Törekvés SE               25:04   21:07    7:00    4:29    7:49    5:10    0:49            *160                                                                                                                                         



M14B  (27)             0.000 km   10 ep                          
                                   1(143)  2(121)  3(102)  4(147)  5(136)  6(118)  7(126)  8(120)  9(128) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                         

    1 Simon Arbter          36:36    2:16    6:16    8:33   12:31   17:56   27:57   29:27   33:56   35:09   36:13   36:36                                                                                                                         
      NFW NF Wien                    2:16    4:00    2:17    3:58    5:25   10:01    1:30    4:29    1:13    1:04    0:23                                                                                                                         
    2 Spisák László         38:38    2:00    5:41    7:57   12:37   18:37   30:22   31:41   36:00   37:14   38:17   38:38           29:44                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            2:00    3:41    2:16    4:40    6:00   11:45    1:19    4:19    1:14    1:03    0:21            *133                                                                                                         
    3 Pongrácz Ervin        40:44    2:15    6:25    8:43   13:58   20:00    0.00   32:44   37:48   39:10   40:22   40:44                                                                                                                         
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            2:15    4:10    2:18    5:15    6:02           12:44    5:04    1:22    1:12    0:22                                                                                                                         
    4 Hráb Dániel           40:55    2:41    7:34   10:00   14:35   20:47   32:11   33:43   38:05   39:24   40:33   40:55                                                                                                                         
      ETC Egri Testedző C            2:41    4:53    2:26    4:35    6:12   11:24    1:32    4:22    1:19    1:09    0:22                                                                                                                         
    5 Kinde Mátyás          42:38    2:28    7:27   10:42   15:26   22:03   33:24   34:50   40:06   41:11   42:17   42:38                                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            2:28    4:59    3:15    4:44    6:37   11:21    1:26    5:16    1:05    1:06    0:21                                                                                                                         
    6 Christian Arbter      45:20    3:04    7:01    9:35   13:57   20:20   31:54   33:39   42:00   43:37   44:59   45:20                                                                                                                         
      NFW NF Wien                    3:04    3:57    2:34    4:22    6:23   11:34    1:45    8:21    1:37    1:22    0:21                                                                                                                         
    7 Krecek Jan            46:55    3:08   10:22   14:03   19:14   25:38   36:01   37:38   44:04   45:31   46:29   46:55                                                                                                                         
      HAP KOB HANA PROSTE            3:08    7:14    3:41    5:11    6:24   10:23    1:37    6:26    1:27    0:58    0:26                                                                                                                         
    8 Gadolla Gergely       49:44    2:33    7:46   11:15   17:50   24:03    0.00   39:38   45:49   47:27   49:09   49:44                                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            2:33    5:13    3:29    6:35    6:13           15:35    6:11    1:38    1:42    0:35                                                                                                                         
    9 Diószegi Ádám         53:09    2:58    8:02   13:07   19:17   28:00   42:36   44:14   50:10   51:33   52:46   53:09                                                                                                                         
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart            2:58    5:04    5:05    6:10    8:43   14:36    1:38    5:56    1:23    1:13    0:23                                                                                                                         
   10 Filó Bernát           54:18    2:45    8:08   11:14   17:19   26:08   41:24   43:33   50:42   52:26   53:53   54:18                                                                                                                         
      PTX Pápai SE                   2:45    5:23    3:06    6:05    8:49   15:16    2:09    7:09    1:44    1:27    0:25                                                                                                                         
   11 Mizur Peter           55:38    3:36    9:45   13:12   19:03   26:20   40:09   42:17   52:30   54:03   55:13   55:38                                                                                                                         
      FBA Farmaceut Brati            3:36    6:09    3:27    5:51    7:17   13:49    2:08   10:13    1:33    1:10    0:25                                                                                                                         
   12 Szivák András         58:05    3:07   16:52   20:25   25:11   31:50   44:55   47:09   54:51   56:34   57:43   58:05                                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            3:07   13:45    3:33    4:46    6:39   13:05    2:14    7:42    1:43    1:09    0:22                                                                                                                         
   13 Gunnar Nerijus Jaco   58:24    2:31   13:33   16:28   21:06   35:31   47:23   49:17   55:38   56:46   58:03   58:24                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:31   11:02    2:55    4:38   14:25   11:52    1:54    6:21    1:08    1:17    0:21                                                                                                                         
   14 Repka Dániel          58:41    2:40    8:21   16:16   21:44   27:35   41:38   44:08   54:27   56:13   58:13   58:41                                                                                                                         
      ETC Egri Testedző C            2:40    5:41    7:55    5:28    5:51   14:03    2:30   10:19    1:46    2:00    0:28                                                                                                                         
   15 Gojsza Ádám           65:50    4:00   11:36   17:16   23:26   31:53   49:38   51:37   62:17   64:04   65:26   65:50                                                                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            4:00    7:36    5:40    6:10    8:27   17:45    1:59   10:40    1:47    1:22    0:24                                                                                                                         
   16 Kersity András        66:47   10:14   18:29   22:52   29:27   37:46   53:55   55:51   63:03   64:56   66:21   66:47                                                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S           10:14    8:15    4:23    6:35    8:19   16:09    1:56    7:12    1:53    1:25    0:26                                                                                                                         
   17 Kovács Sebestyén      66:53    3:18    9:21   14:14   26:26   35:16   49:42   52:12   62:37   64:16   66:19   66:53                                                                                                                         
      BME Balassagyarmati            3:18    6:03    4:53   12:12    8:50   14:26    2:30   10:25    1:39    2:03    0:34                                                                                                                         
   18 Kabács Dávid          69:54    8:02   15:39   21:18   27:34   35:54   53:42   55:48   66:19   68:07   69:27   69:54                                                                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            8:02    7:37    5:39    6:16    8:20   17:48    2:06   10:31    1:48    1:20    0:27                                                                                                                         
   19 Fluck Marcell         72:53    4:12   11:40   16:58   25:27   33:57   60:30   62:51   69:58   71:27   72:31   72:53                                                                                                                         
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Met            4:12    7:28    5:18    8:29    8:30   26:33    2:21    7:07    1:29    1:04    0:22                                                                                                                         
   20 Burján Dávid          74:55    6:10   13:38   18:56   27:22   35:53   62:29   64:47   71:55   73:26   74:30   74:55                                                                                                                         
      TSE Törekvés SE                6:10    7:28    5:18    8:26    8:31   26:36    2:18    7:08    1:31    1:04    0:25                                                                                                                         
   21 Bakos Marcell        102:00   15:29   39:02   45:33   57:06   65:58   89:18   91:20   98:13  100:02  101:32  102:00                                                                                                                         
      BMG Babits Mihály G           15:29   23:33    6:31   11:33    8:52   23:20    2:02    6:53    1:49    1:30    0:28                                                                                                                         
   22 Tokodi Márton        109:28   11:17   18:24   26:19   62:29   70:43   88:27   90:51   99:44  107:31  109:01  109:28                                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé           11:17    7:07    7:55   36:10    8:14   17:44    2:24    8:53    7:47    1:30    0:27                                                                                                                         
   23 Birkás László        112:16    5:36   14:38   29:41   39:05   55:54   86:47   89:19  106:07  109:32  111:53  112:16                                                                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            5:36    9:02   15:03    9:24   16:49   30:53    2:32   16:48    3:25    2:21    0:23                                                                                                                         
   24 Kalmár Viktor        116:17    9:27   18:34   33:44   43:03   59:45   90:49   93:04  110:02  113:28  115:55  116:17                                                                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            9:27    9:07   15:10    9:19   16:42   31:04    2:15   16:58    3:26    2:27    0:22                                                                                                                         
   25 Béres László         154:44   64:24   75:13   85:09  101:21  113:10  135:50  139:27  149:13  151:14  154:21  154:44                                                                                                                         
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Met           64:24   10:49    9:56   16:12   11:49   22:40    3:37    9:46    2:01    3:07    0:23                                                                                                                         

      Tóth Péter             hiba   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
      Lacza Bálint           hiba   -----   23:30   26:44   35:19   44:48   71:44   76:10   85:14   86:50   88:31   88:54            3:51                                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S                   23:30    3:14    8:35    9:29   26:56    4:26    9:04    1:36    1:41    0:23            *144                                                                                                         



M16B  (23)             0.000 km   11 ep                          
                                   1(144)  2(102)  3(149)  4(115)  5(117)  6(135)  7(126)  8(127)  9(120) 10(131) 11(100)       C                                                                                                                 

    1 Hajek Daniel          46:49    2:25    5:41   20:17   21:52   37:19   39:06   40:20   42:53   44:36   45:43   46:30   46:49                                                                                                                 
      ZBM SK Zabovresky B            2:25    3:16   14:36    1:35   15:27    1:47    1:14    2:33    1:43    1:07    0:47    0:19                                                                                                                 
    2 Boril Tomas           49:29    2:08    5:28   21:27   22:53   39:38   42:01   43:19   45:31   46:54   48:22   49:08   49:29                                                                                                                 
      ZBM SK Zabovresky B            2:08    3:20   15:59    1:26   16:45    2:23    1:18    2:12    1:23    1:28    0:46    0:21                                                                                                                 
    3 Johan Strid           50:26    2:28    6:08   21:16   23:02   40:05   42:15   43:40   46:19   47:55   49:13   50:06   50:26                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       2:28    3:40   15:08    1:46   17:03    2:10    1:25    2:39    1:36    1:18    0:53    0:20                                                                                                                 
    4 Zimmermann Jakub      54:59    2:36    5:44   21:25   23:06   43:43   46:16   47:35   50:09   52:05   53:35   54:31   54:59                                                                                                                 
      ZBM SK Zabovresky B            2:36    3:08   15:41    1:41   20:37    2:33    1:19    2:34    1:56    1:30    0:56    0:28                                                                                                                 
    5 Turcsán Gábor         55:08    2:41    6:14   23:18   25:03   44:18   46:45   47:55   50:52   52:31   53:56   54:46   55:08                                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            2:41    3:33   17:04    1:45   19:15    2:27    1:10    2:57    1:39    1:25    0:50    0:22                                                                                                                 
    6 Fehérvári Zsolt       55:41    2:35    6:44   23:19   24:51   43:26   46:21   47:44   50:44   52:53   54:21   55:17   55:41                                                                                                                 
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            2:35    4:09   16:35    1:32   18:35    2:55    1:23    3:00    2:09    1:28    0:56    0:24                                                                                                                 
    7 Dedic Filip           57:08    2:15    5:51   25:26   27:05   46:17   48:40   49:49   52:45   54:38   55:59   56:46   57:08                                                                                                                 
      ZBM SK Zabovresky B            2:15    3:36   19:35    1:39   19:12    2:23    1:09    2:56    1:53    1:21    0:47    0:22                                                                                                                 
    8 Pápai Tamás           57:42    3:19    7:06   25:14   26:50   45:20   48:23   49:46   52:31   55:06   56:27   57:21   57:42                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            3:19    3:47   18:08    1:36   18:30    3:03    1:23    2:45    2:35    1:21    0:54    0:21                                                                                                                 
    9 Kuzmann Zsolt         60:07    2:32    6:20   25:05   26:51   46:53   49:10   51:31   54:27   57:08   58:50   59:42   60:07                                                                                                                 
      ESP Egri Spartacus             2:32    3:48   18:45    1:46   20:02    2:17    2:21    2:56    2:41    1:42    0:52    0:25                                                                                                                 
   10 Kovács Boldizsár      64:52    3:59    8:43   28:01   29:28   51:00   53:36   55:15   58:42   60:29   63:28   64:29   64:52                                                                                                                 
      BME Balassagyarmati            3:59    4:44   19:18    1:27   21:32    2:36    1:39    3:27    1:47    2:59    1:01    0:23                                                                                                                 
   11 Szabó Márk            67:15    3:05    6:59   26:28   28:22   55:02   57:36   58:58   61:46   64:42   65:56   66:55   67:15                                                                                                                 
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI             3:05    3:54   19:29    1:54   26:40    2:34    1:22    2:48    2:56    1:14    0:59    0:20                                                                                                                 
   12 Tari Gábor            67:59    3:00    6:42   29:08   30:51   56:04   59:09   60:31   63:21   65:05   66:40   67:35   67:59           66:16                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            3:00    3:42   22:26    1:43   25:13    3:05    1:22    2:50    1:44    1:35    0:55    0:24            *128                                                                                                 
   13 Horváth Tamás         68:48    3:04    7:55   29:43   32:09   54:26   57:37   59:13   63:08   65:33   67:26   68:24   68:48                                                                                                                 
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas            3:04    4:51   21:48    2:26   22:17    3:11    1:36    3:55    2:25    1:53    0:58    0:24                                                                                                                 
   14 Erik Skogh            71:36    2:57    7:48   29:24   31:53   57:22   60:18   62:07   65:38   68:36   70:16   71:12   71:36                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       2:57    4:51   21:36    2:29   25:29    2:56    1:49    3:31    2:58    1:40    0:56    0:24                                                                                                                 
   15 Kelemeny Dávid        77:08    4:21    8:40   34:05   36:16   62:20   65:08   67:00   70:12   73:11   75:49   76:46   77:08                                                                                                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            4:21    4:19   25:25    2:11   26:04    2:48    1:52    3:12    2:59    2:38    0:57    0:22                                                                                                                 
   16 Csonka Gábor          78:32    3:33    9:59   30:55   33:01   60:22   63:20   65:04   73:29   75:23   77:15   78:06   78:32                                                                                                                 
      BSC Balatonfüredi S            3:33    6:26   20:56    2:06   27:21    2:58    1:44    8:25    1:54    1:52    0:51    0:26                                                                                                                 
   17 Nagy Zsolt ifj.       82:46    2:55    7:11   34:50   38:07   66:38   70:00   72:54   77:23   79:28   81:17   82:05   82:46           32:25   80:32                                                                                         
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                 2:55    4:16   27:39    3:17   28:31    3:22    2:54    4:29    2:05    1:49    0:48    0:41            *109    *128                                                                                         
   18 Sárospataki Barnabá   84:09   13:19   17:01   39:53   41:46   68:52   72:15   74:10   77:16   80:44   82:48   83:48   84:09            2:50                                                                                                 
      BMG Babits Mihály G           13:19    3:42   22:52    1:53   27:06    3:23    1:55    3:06    3:28    2:04    1:00    0:21            *129                                                                                                 
   19 Hardi Balázs          91:12    3:57   10:59   38:44   41:11   70:39   79:21   81:16   85:21   87:30   89:39   90:45   91:12           78:09                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            3:57    7:02   27:45    2:27   29:28    8:42    1:55    4:05    2:09    2:09    1:06    0:27            *133                                                                                                 
   20 Brogyáni Péter        92:42   12:52   17:16   44:26   48:10   76:46   80:10   82:56   87:26   89:32   91:20   92:13   92:42           42:19   90:35                                                                                         
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                12:52    4:24   27:10    3:44   28:36    3:24    2:46    4:30    2:06    1:48    0:53    0:29            *109    *128                                                                                         
   21 Barna Tamás          100:52    9:10   20:55   48:34   51:03   80:27   89:24   90:58   95:08   97:14   99:27  100:31  100:52                                                                                                                 
      JVS Jászárokszállás            9:10   11:45   27:39    2:29   29:24    8:57    1:34    4:10    2:06    2:13    1:04    0:21                                                                                                                 

      Tári Kornél            hiba    3:35    9:26   27:01   28:50   50:51   -----   54:05   57:10   59:33   62:04   63:04   63:28           52:40                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            3:35    5:51   17:35    1:49   22:01            3:14    3:05    2:23    2:31    1:00    0:24            *118                                                                                                 
      Vörös Dániel           hiba    2:58   -----   -----   -----   28:28   32:30   34:07   38:12   41:05   43:43   45:13   45:37                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            2:58                           25:30    4:02    1:37    4:05    2:53    2:38    1:30    0:24                                                                                                                 



M18B  (17)             0.000 km   14 ep                          
                                   1(129)  2(102)  3(105)  4(124)  5(110)  6(149)  7(114)  8(145)  9(117) 10(118) 11(126) 12(127) 13(128) 14(100)       C                                                                                         

    1 Chromy Adam           50:30    2:06    5:13    8:25   11:40   23:12   26:00   31:43   41:43   42:56   44:24   45:28   47:41   49:12   50:08   50:30                                                                                         
      ZBM SK Zabovresky B            2:06    3:07    3:12    3:15   11:32    2:48    5:43   10:00    1:13    1:28    1:04    2:13    1:31    0:56    0:22                                                                                         
    2 Pracny Jakub          54:44    1:52    5:17    9:19   13:10   23:32   26:51   33:07   44:32   45:53   47:34   48:46   51:31   53:16   54:23   54:44                                                                                         
      ZBM SK Zabovresky B            1:52    3:25    4:02    3:51   10:22    3:19    6:16   11:25    1:21    1:41    1:12    2:45    1:45    1:07    0:21                                                                                         
    3 Halász Balázs         56:35    2:17    5:51    9:57   13:26   25:03   28:04   34:59   46:14   47:46   49:18   50:31   53:13   55:02   56:12   56:35                                                                                         
      ETC Egri Testedző C            2:17    3:34    4:06    3:29   11:37    3:01    6:55   11:15    1:32    1:32    1:13    2:42    1:49    1:10    0:23                                                                                         
    4 Viczián Péter         57:00    3:23    8:06   11:34   15:10   26:41   29:44   35:31   47:19   48:41   50:17   51:22   53:48   55:32   56:38   57:00                                                                                         
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas            3:23    4:43    3:28    3:36   11:31    3:03    5:47   11:48    1:22    1:36    1:05    2:26    1:44    1:06    0:22                                                                                         
    5 Horváth Zoltán        59:45    1:55    7:25   11:59   15:52   29:17   33:25   38:54   50:13   51:41   53:16   54:23   56:52   58:26   59:27   59:45                                                                                         
      TSE Törekvés SE                1:55    5:30    4:34    3:53   13:25    4:08    5:29   11:19    1:28    1:35    1:07    2:29    1:34    1:01    0:18                                                                                         
    6 Kovács Dávid          63:41    2:13    5:54   11:09   15:43   28:01   31:08   38:30   52:38   54:16   55:58   57:19   60:24   62:12   63:17   63:41                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            2:13    3:41    5:15    4:34   12:18    3:07    7:22   14:08    1:38    1:42    1:21    3:05    1:48    1:05    0:24                                                                                         
    7 Zelinka Jiri          64:58    2:38    6:13   10:54   14:11   25:11   28:38   36:38   52:04   55:32   57:10   58:33   61:09   63:24   64:34   64:58                                                                                         
      ZBM SK Zabovresky B            2:38    3:35    4:41    3:17   11:00    3:27    8:00   15:26    3:28    1:38    1:23    2:36    2:15    1:10    0:24                                                                                         
    8 Ferenczi Krisztián    66:01    1:49   10:06   14:08   17:44   30:53   34:21   42:04   54:56   57:38   59:13   60:19   62:56   64:35   65:38   66:01                                                                                         
      ETC Egri Testedző C            1:49    8:17    4:02    3:36   13:09    3:28    7:43   12:52    2:42    1:35    1:06    2:37    1:39    1:03    0:23                                                                                         
    9 Miskó Róbert          66:53    1:57    6:44   12:10   16:18   30:41   34:50   42:28   56:28   58:07   59:52   61:00   63:27   65:23   66:31   66:53                                                                                         
      BSC Balatonfüredi S            1:57    4:47    5:26    4:08   14:23    4:09    7:38   14:00    1:39    1:45    1:08    2:27    1:56    1:08    0:22                                                                                         
   10 Gadolla Máté          68:22    1:53    5:54   10:14   14:57   28:31   32:39   40:04   56:17   58:10   60:08   61:36   64:39   66:40   67:56   68:22                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            1:53    4:01    4:20    4:43   13:34    4:08    7:25   16:13    1:53    1:58    1:28    3:03    2:01    1:16    0:26                                                                                         
   11 Urbán Csaba           70:26    2:53    7:43   14:50   19:55   32:12   35:42   43:24   58:16   59:50   61:53   63:25   66:32   68:58   70:06   70:26                                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            2:53    4:50    7:07    5:05   12:17    3:30    7:42   14:52    1:34    2:03    1:32    3:07    2:26    1:08    0:20                                                                                         
   12 Boros Dániel          72:14    2:43    7:12   11:59   16:41   29:41   34:49   43:15   62:24   63:49   65:22   66:28   68:59   70:37   71:51   72:14                                                                                         
      TSE Törekvés SE                2:43    4:29    4:47    4:42   13:00    5:08    8:26   19:09    1:25    1:33    1:06    2:31    1:38    1:14    0:23                                                                                         
   13 Szunyog Attila        77:19    2:11    9:33   15:50   20:45   35:05   39:34   46:16   63:15   65:38   68:14   70:18   73:19   75:44   76:57   77:19                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            2:11    7:22    6:17    4:55   14:20    4:29    6:42   16:59    2:23    2:36    2:04    3:01    2:25    1:13    0:22                                                                                         
   14 Szivák Béla           77:35    2:23    7:59   13:25   18:04   37:28   41:40   50:26   65:41   67:19   68:47   71:05   74:10   76:08   77:12   77:35                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            2:23    5:36    5:26    4:39   19:24    4:12    8:46   15:15    1:38    1:28    2:18    3:05    1:58    1:04    0:23                                                                                         
   15 Fesselhofer Roland    84:00   13:17   18:06   23:21   28:00   41:40   45:47   53:49   72:31   74:07   75:57   77:36   80:31   82:28   83:40   84:00            3:21                                                                         
      WRN HSV OL Wiener N           13:17    4:49    5:15    4:39   13:40    4:07    8:02   18:42    1:36    1:50    1:39    2:55    1:57    1:12    0:20            *144                                                                         
   16 Kovács Balázs         88:47    3:01   19:59   26:24   31:48   46:44   50:46   59:43   74:54   76:21   78:15   80:09   84:24   86:58   88:23   88:47                                                                                         
      VBT Veszprémi Bridz            3:01   16:58    6:25    5:24   14:56    4:02    8:57   15:11    1:27    1:54    1:54    4:15    2:34    1:25    0:24                                                                                         
   17 Haraszti Krisztián    96:18    3:43    7:47   15:28   27:09   44:00   47:20   56:35   75:52   79:05   87:01   88:50   92:22   95:04   95:58   96:18                                                                                         
      FLF Fehérlófia SE              3:43    4:04    7:41   11:41   16:51    3:20    9:15   19:17    3:13    7:56    1:49    3:32    2:42    0:54    0:20                                                                                         



M18C  (8)              0.000 km   10 ep                          
                                   1(130)  2(104)  3(151)  4(152)  5(146)  6(139)  7(140)  8(119)  9(131) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                         

    1 Séllei Roland         49:24    3:29    9:55   13:52   16:08   27:46   34:36   40:02   42:59   48:07   49:01   49:24                                                                                                                         
      PAK Paksi SE                   3:29    6:26    3:57    2:16   11:38    6:50    5:26    2:57    5:08    0:54    0:23                                                                                                                         
    2 Farkas Dénes          57:58   12:35   18:38   22:39   24:54   36:15   43:39   48:29   51:32   56:35   57:31   57:58                                                                                                                         
      HAV Havas Szabadidő           12:35    6:03    4:01    2:15   11:21    7:24    4:50    3:03    5:03    0:56    0:27                                                                                                                         
    3 Dominik Lázár         62:16    4:08   16:41   21:09   23:27   41:34   47:59   52:58   56:21   60:50   61:50   62:16                                                                                                                         
      PAK Paksi SE                   4:08   12:33    4:28    2:18   18:07    6:25    4:59    3:23    4:29    1:00    0:26                                                                                                                         
    4 Németh Máté           69:46    5:49   14:40   19:54   22:55   43:41   52:11   58:04   62:05   68:15   69:20   69:46                                                                                                                         
      PTX Pápai SE                   5:49    8:51    5:14    3:01   20:46    8:30    5:53    4:01    6:10    1:05    0:26                                                                                                                         
    5 Szabó László          70:15    5:51   12:36   16:20   18:22   39:23   49:13   54:30   58:38   68:54   69:53   70:15                                                                                                                         
      FLF Fehérlófia SE              5:51    6:45    3:44    2:02   21:01    9:50    5:17    4:08   10:16    0:59    0:22                                                                                                                         
    6 Bodnár M              71:44   20:15   25:46   30:14   32:40   50:40   57:18   62:04   65:25   70:06   71:17   71:44                                                                                                                         
      PAK Paksi SE                  20:15    5:31    4:28    2:26   18:00    6:38    4:46    3:21    4:41    1:11    0:27                                                                                                                         
    7 Hegedűs Gergely       72:04    9:20   14:57   19:03   21:28   39:32   53:04   58:48   63:58   70:35   71:34   72:04                                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            9:20    5:37    4:06    2:25   18:04   13:32    5:44    5:10    6:37    0:59    0:30                                                                                                                         
    8 Nagy Márton Géza      76:55   26:11   32:02   36:11   38:29   56:37   62:56   67:56   71:09   75:44   76:36   76:55                                                                                                                         
      PAK Paksi SE                  26:11    5:51    4:09    2:18   18:08    6:19    5:00    3:13    4:35    0:52    0:19                                                                                                                         



M21E  (29)             0.000 km   21 ep                          
                                   1(101)  2(102)  3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(106)  7(107)  8(108)  9(109) 10(110) 11(111) 12(112) 13(113) 14(114) 15(115) 16(116) 17(117) 18(118) 19(119) 20(120) 21(100)       C                                 

    1 Johan Modig           67:12    3:57    6:51    8:54    9:50   11:36   13:33   14:31   25:07   27:56   29:04   30:59   36:15   37:22   42:03   45:55   47:13   59:22   60:43   62:05   65:00   66:52   67:12                                 
      WWO WWOP                       3:57    2:54    2:03    0:56    1:46    1:57    0:58   10:36    2:49    1:08    1:55    5:16    1:07    4:41    3:52    1:18   12:09    1:21    1:22    2:55    1:52    0:20                                 
    2 Smola Michal          69:09    3:07    5:41    7:55    8:43   10:55   12:54   13:54   23:48   26:08   27:14   29:04   34:31   35:42   40:36   44:57   46:16   60:28   61:42   63:20   67:00   68:47   69:09                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  3:07    2:34    2:14    0:48    2:12    1:59    1:00    9:54    2:20    1:06    1:50    5:27    1:11    4:54    4:21    1:19   14:12    1:14    1:38    3:40    1:47    0:22                                 
    3 Harald Aas            70:06    3:39    6:16    8:10    8:59   10:49   12:48   13:42   24:21   26:45   28:14   30:16   36:37   37:54   43:16   47:25   48:54   62:19   63:31   64:54   68:03   69:44   70:06                                 
      WWO WWOP                       3:39    2:37    1:54    0:49    1:50    1:59    0:54   10:39    2:24    1:29    2:02    6:21    1:17    5:22    4:09    1:29   13:25    1:12    1:23    3:09    1:41    0:22                                 
    4 Molnár Tibor          70:17    3:10    5:47    8:36    9:43   11:36   14:29   15:30   25:29   28:21   29:27   31:30   36:33   37:36   42:17   46:37   47:54   61:53   63:12   64:44   67:56   69:53   70:17                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            3:10    2:37    2:49    1:07    1:53    2:53    1:01    9:59    2:52    1:06    2:03    5:03    1:03    4:41    4:20    1:17   13:59    1:19    1:32    3:12    1:57    0:24                                 
    5 Kovács Ádám           70:34    2:55    5:19    7:28    8:21   10:02   11:49   12:52   22:20   24:52   26:00   28:03   33:26   34:31   39:05   44:41   45:55   62:11   63:25   64:49   68:14   70:12   70:34                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            2:55    2:24    2:09    0:53    1:41    1:47    1:03    9:28    2:32    1:08    2:03    5:23    1:05    4:34    5:36    1:14   16:16    1:14    1:24    3:25    1:58    0:22                                 
    6 Pelyhe Dániel         70:45    3:26    6:01    8:00    8:44   10:58   12:53   13:51   24:13   27:10   28:26   30:38   35:56   37:02   42:08   46:41   48:06   62:10   63:54   65:30   68:35   70:25   70:45                                 
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            3:26    2:35    1:59    0:44    2:14    1:55    0:58   10:22    2:57    1:16    2:12    5:18    1:06    5:06    4:33    1:25   14:04    1:44    1:36    3:05    1:50    0:20                                 
    7 Vonyó Péter           70:49    3:12    6:05    8:31    9:15   11:02   13:02   14:00   23:58   26:54   28:08   30:05   35:14   36:28   41:36   45:55   47:17   60:51   62:49   65:10   68:35   70:28   70:49                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            3:12    2:53    2:26    0:44    1:47    2:00    0:58    9:58    2:56    1:14    1:57    5:09    1:14    5:08    4:19    1:22   13:34    1:58    2:21    3:25    1:53    0:21                                 
    8 Bukovac Pavol         71:06    2:57    5:25    7:27    8:19   10:07   12:13   13:11   23:12   25:58   27:05   29:04   34:22   35:24   40:29   44:43   46:03   63:01   64:14   65:45   68:51   70:44   71:06                                 
      FBA Farmaceut Brati            2:57    2:28    2:02    0:52    1:48    2:06    0:58   10:01    2:46    1:07    1:59    5:18    1:02    5:05    4:14    1:20   16:58    1:13    1:31    3:06    1:53    0:22                                 
    9 Zridkavesely Libor    71:38    3:26    6:12    8:22    9:12   11:57   13:49   15:00   25:31   28:26   29:38   31:45   37:29   38:37   43:40   48:15   49:39   63:38   64:51   66:22   69:30   71:17   71:38                                 
      ZBM SK Zabovresky B            3:26    2:46    2:10    0:50    2:45    1:52    1:11   10:31    2:55    1:12    2:07    5:44    1:08    5:03    4:35    1:24   13:59    1:13    1:31    3:08    1:47    0:21                                 
   10 Jakob Svensson        74:03    3:40    6:25    8:39    9:24   11:20   13:14   14:14   24:43   27:53   29:06   31:04   36:43   37:57   43:15   47:46   49:08   64:41   66:07   68:22   71:51   73:39   74:03                                 
      WWO WWOP                       3:40    2:45    2:14    0:45    1:56    1:54    1:00   10:29    3:10    1:13    1:58    5:39    1:14    5:18    4:31    1:22   15:33    1:26    2:15    3:29    1:48    0:24                                 
   11 Jens Molin            74:11    3:30    6:15    8:22    9:18   11:14   13:01   14:00   23:32   26:02   27:25   29:20   35:14   36:26   41:01   45:22   46:42   65:59   67:20   69:12   72:08   73:53   74:11                                 
      WWO WWOP                       3:30    2:45    2:07    0:56    1:56    1:47    0:59    9:32    2:30    1:23    1:55    5:54    1:12    4:35    4:21    1:20   19:17    1:21    1:52    2:56    1:45    0:18                                 
   12 Lino Legac            75:05    3:32    6:35    8:57    9:51   11:44   13:50   14:55   25:56   28:55   31:04   33:18   39:12   40:25   45:51   50:47   52:19   66:36   67:56   69:29   72:48   74:43   75:05                                 
      MAK OK "Maksimir"              3:32    3:03    2:22    0:54    1:53    2:06    1:05   11:01    2:59    2:09    2:14    5:54    1:13    5:26    4:56    1:32   14:17    1:20    1:33    3:19    1:55    0:22                                 
   13 Jarl Magnus Berge     75:24    3:52    6:51   10:22   11:29   14:33   17:01   18:02   29:14   31:54   33:14   35:36   41:06   42:36   47:51   51:59   53:22   66:42   68:06   69:46   73:15   75:03   75:24                                 
      WWO WWOP                       3:52    2:59    3:31    1:07    3:04    2:28    1:01   11:12    2:40    1:20    2:22    5:30    1:30    5:15    4:08    1:23   13:20    1:24    1:40    3:29    1:48    0:21                                 
   14 Koprivanacz Imre      75:58    3:31    6:12    8:37    9:26   11:29   13:54   15:19   25:36   28:40   30:17   32:13   38:50   40:13   45:37   51:36   52:55   66:46   68:06   69:58   73:40   75:38   75:58                                 
      KAL Kalocsai SE                3:31    2:41    2:25    0:49    2:03    2:25    1:25   10:17    3:04    1:37    1:56    6:37    1:23    5:24    5:59    1:19   13:51    1:20    1:52    3:42    1:58    0:20                                 
   15 Fodor József          76:18    3:26    6:19    8:51   10:40   12:50   15:06   16:21   26:48   29:57   31:12   33:07   38:16   39:31   44:37   48:57   50:20   63:54   65:57   68:15   73:15   75:50   76:18                                 
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas            3:26    2:53    2:32    1:49    2:10    2:16    1:15   10:27    3:09    1:15    1:55    5:09    1:15    5:06    4:20    1:23   13:34    2:03    2:18    5:00    2:35    0:28                                 
   16 Hajdu Martin          76:30    3:26    6:21    9:00   10:26   12:34   14:39   15:43   26:45   29:38   30:51   32:54   38:57   40:16   45:34   49:53   51:36   66:53   68:17   69:59   73:32   76:07   76:30                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            3:26    2:55    2:39    1:26    2:08    2:05    1:04   11:02    2:53    1:13    2:03    6:03    1:19    5:18    4:19    1:43   15:17    1:24    1:42    3:33    2:35    0:23                                 
   17 Szajkó Csaba          77:42    3:50    6:41    9:32   10:37   12:44   15:15   16:16   27:13   30:45   32:09   34:20   40:13   41:41   47:19   52:04   53:31   69:04   70:28   72:08   75:34   77:20   77:42                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            3:50    2:51    2:51    1:05    2:07    2:31    1:01   10:57    3:32    1:24    2:11    5:53    1:28    5:38    4:45    1:27   15:33    1:24    1:40    3:26    1:46    0:22                                 
   18 Per Samuelsson        80:38    3:57    7:19    9:42   10:38   12:47   15:01   16:11   28:44   31:59   33:27   35:54   42:16   43:32   49:42   54:53   56:17   71:25   73:01   74:41   78:20   80:17   80:38                                 
      WWO WWOP                       3:57    3:22    2:23    0:56    2:09    2:14    1:10   12:33    3:15    1:28    2:27    6:22    1:16    6:10    5:11    1:24   15:08    1:36    1:40    3:39    1:57    0:21                                 
   19 Baracsi Gábor         81:15    4:02    7:17   10:01   11:06   13:57   16:10   17:22   30:05   33:32   34:57   37:18   43:50   45:14   51:24   56:38   58:20   73:01   74:22   75:56   79:12   80:54   81:15                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            4:02    3:15    2:44    1:05    2:51    2:13    1:12   12:43    3:27    1:25    2:21    6:32    1:24    6:10    5:14    1:42   14:41    1:21    1:34    3:16    1:42    0:21                                 
   20 Horyna Roman          81:49    4:02    6:47    9:37   10:37   13:02   15:02   16:10   29:44   32:26   33:41   38:08   44:55   46:16   51:58   56:51   58:19   72:51   74:18   75:54   79:21   81:25   81:49                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  4:02    2:45    2:50    1:00    2:25    2:00    1:08   13:34    2:42    1:15    4:27    6:47    1:21    5:42    4:53    1:28   14:32    1:27    1:36    3:27    2:04    0:24                                 
   21 Töreky Ákos           82:14    3:31    6:23    9:00    9:53   12:26   14:26   15:49   31:04   33:58   35:06   37:35   43:13   45:04   50:45   55:16   56:43   72:27   73:45   75:55   79:53   81:54   82:14                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            3:31    2:52    2:37    0:53    2:33    2:00    1:23   15:15    2:54    1:08    2:29    5:38    1:51    5:41    4:31    1:27   15:44    1:18    2:10    3:58    2:01    0:20                                 
   22 Szieberth Péter       82:33    3:53    6:43    9:15   10:30   13:01   15:12   16:32   28:06   31:07   32:18   34:34   41:05   42:29   48:37   53:51   55:32   70:37   72:15   76:07   79:54   82:07   82:33            3:35                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Met            3:53    2:50    2:32    1:15    2:31    2:11    1:20   11:34    3:01    1:11    2:16    6:31    1:24    6:08    5:14    1:41   15:05    1:38    3:52    3:47    2:13    0:26            *147                 
   23 Lajszner Attila       84:02    3:42    6:56    9:49   11:24   13:24   15:45   16:56   29:05   32:08   33:31   35:48   43:14   44:34   50:12   54:48   56:15   72:49   74:11   78:04   81:34   83:38   84:02                                 
      ESP Egri Spartacus             3:42    3:14    2:53    1:35    2:00    2:21    1:11   12:09    3:03    1:23    2:17    7:26    1:20    5:38    4:36    1:27   16:34    1:22    3:53    3:30    2:04    0:24                                 
   24 Harkányi Árpád        86:27    4:11    7:38   10:10   11:05   13:37   16:01   17:26   29:33   33:50   35:18   37:43   44:31   45:51   52:04   57:30   59:09   75:32   77:08   79:09   83:39   86:04   86:27                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            4:11    3:27    2:32    0:55    2:32    2:24    1:25   12:07    4:17    1:28    2:25    6:48    1:20    6:13    5:26    1:39   16:23    1:36    2:01    4:30    2:25    0:23                                 
   25 Mihályi Ferenc        87:53    3:32    6:30    9:01    9:52   12:34   15:16   16:44   29:30   32:35   33:57   36:18   43:37   45:16   52:02   57:27   59:00   76:23   78:28   80:21   85:38   87:31   87:53                                 
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            3:32    2:58    2:31    0:51    2:42    2:42    1:28   12:46    3:05    1:22    2:21    7:19    1:39    6:46    5:25    1:33   17:23    2:05    1:53    5:17    1:53    0:22                                 
   26 Steinar Ragvin        96:36    3:44    6:51   10:10   11:05   13:27   15:52   17:29   30:25   34:19   35:52   38:42   45:53   47:39   55:36   62:02   64:33   84:38   86:17   88:15   92:54   96:05   96:36                                 
      WWO WWOP                       3:44    3:07    3:19    0:55    2:22    2:25    1:37   12:56    3:54    1:33    2:50    7:11    1:46    7:57    6:26    2:31   20:05    1:39    1:58    4:39    3:11    0:31                                 
   27 Marosffy Dániel      115:00    4:13    8:57   12:20   14:11   17:16   20:27   22:14   37:00   41:47   43:38   46:41   54:22   56:03   63:08   71:33   73:34   94:22   96:19   99:16  107:40  113:50  115:00                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            4:13    4:44    3:23    1:51    3:05    3:11    1:47   14:46    4:47    1:51    3:03    7:41    1:41    7:05    8:25    2:01   20:48    1:57    2:57    8:24    6:10    1:10                                 

      Frode Konst            hiba  114:53   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  152:21  156:24  166:08  178:09  185:11  186:31          107:50  109:29  110:40 
      WWO WWOP                     114:53                                                                                                                           37:28    4:03    9:44   12:01    7:02    1:20            *134    *129    *144 
                                   112:51  129:36  132:00  148:36  159:30  160:55  163:36  173:07  179:37  181:38  182:24                                                                                                                         
                                     *146    *136    *137    *145    *135    *133    *126    *127    *158    *128    *131                                                                                                                         
      Ágoston Zoltán         hiba   48:32   67:41   79:11   83:33   96:00   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  125:37  131:08   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  188:10   -----  201:16  202:48                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé           48:32   19:09   11:30    4:22   12:27                                                   29:37    5:31                                           57:02           13:06    1:32                                 



M21B  (41)             0.000 km   11 ep                          
                                   1(146)  2(102)  3(149)  4(115)  5(114)  6(135)  7(126)  8(127)  9(158) 10(131) 11(100)       C                                                                                                                 

    1 Kovács Róbert****     44:27    2:42    5:20   19:30   20:58   24:50   36:40   37:43   39:58   41:15   43:21   44:06   44:27                                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            2:42    2:38   14:10    1:28    3:52   11:50    1:03    2:15    1:17    2:06    0:45    0:21                                                                                                                 
    2 Spiegl Máté           46:22    2:51    5:51   20:09   21:43   26:27   39:01   40:25   43:09   44:31   45:15   46:01   46:22                                                                                                                 
      SMA Soproni Műegyet            2:51    3:00   14:18    1:34    4:44   12:34    1:24    2:44    1:22    0:44    0:46    0:21                                                                                                                 
    3 Gillich György        47:18    3:35    6:13   21:28   23:07   27:36   40:16   41:35   43:53   45:14   46:04   46:53   47:18                                                                                                                 
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            3:35    2:38   15:15    1:39    4:29   12:40    1:19    2:18    1:21    0:50    0:49    0:25                                                                                                                 
    4 Hugyecz Zoltán        50:17    3:33    6:37   22:23   24:00   28:44   42:07   43:29   46:17   48:10   49:05   49:54   50:17                                                                                                                 
      HUF HUFEZE SK                  3:33    3:04   15:46    1:37    4:44   13:23    1:22    2:48    1:53    0:55    0:49    0:23                                                                                                                 
    5 Vass Tibor            50:56    3:26    6:23   23:03   24:43   29:32   43:13   44:39   47:16   48:38   49:33   50:30   50:56                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            3:26    2:57   16:40    1:40    4:49   13:41    1:26    2:37    1:22    0:55    0:57    0:26                                                                                                                 
    6 Zakariás Péter        52:10    3:16    6:16   23:01   24:47   29:44   44:12   45:33   48:09   49:43   50:45   51:43   52:10                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE                3:16    3:00   16:45    1:46    4:57   14:28    1:21    2:36    1:34    1:02    0:58    0:27                                                                                                                 
    7 Laki Balázs           52:49    3:23    6:09   23:42   25:20   30:16   45:18   46:34   49:06   50:33   51:32   52:26   52:49                                                                                                                 
      MSE Megalódusz SE              3:23    2:46   17:33    1:38    4:56   15:02    1:16    2:32    1:27    0:59    0:54    0:23                                                                                                                 
    8 Mitró Zoltán          53:18    3:22    6:23   23:09   24:51   30:02   45:13   46:39   49:19   51:04   52:02   52:58   53:18                                                                                                                 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi T            3:22    3:01   16:46    1:42    5:11   15:11    1:26    2:40    1:45    0:58    0:56    0:20                                                                                                                 
    9 Horniak Juraj         54:16    2:50    5:42   22:42   24:22   28:56   46:29   47:56   50:32   52:08   53:07   53:55   54:16                                                                                                                 
      BBA KOBRA Bratislav            2:50    2:52   17:00    1:40    4:34   17:33    1:27    2:36    1:36    0:59    0:48    0:21                                                                                                                 
   10 Károlyi Gyula         54:32    3:56    7:21   24:46   26:39   31:49   46:32   47:58   50:38   52:12   53:12   54:08   54:32                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            3:56    3:25   17:25    1:53    5:10   14:43    1:26    2:40    1:34    1:00    0:56    0:24                                                                                                                 
   11 Balogh Róbert         54:40    3:34    6:36   26:06   28:11   33:05   46:58   48:20   51:16   52:43   53:27   54:16   54:40                                                                                                                 
      FLF Fehérlófia SE              3:34    3:02   19:30    2:05    4:54   13:53    1:22    2:56    1:27    0:44    0:49    0:24                                                                                                                 
   12 Boros Zoltán          54:54    3:30    6:49   23:15   25:07   30:19   46:55   48:20   50:56   52:28   53:38   54:29   54:54                                                                                                                 
      ESP Egri Spartacus             3:30    3:19   16:26    1:52    5:12   16:36    1:25    2:36    1:32    1:10    0:51    0:25                                                                                                                 
   13 Guszlev Antal         55:15    3:12    6:06   24:20   26:05   30:47   47:26   48:43   51:20   52:59   53:56   54:50   55:15                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            3:12    2:54   18:14    1:45    4:42   16:39    1:17    2:37    1:39    0:57    0:54    0:25                                                                                                                 
   14 Molnár Domokos        55:35    3:24    6:27   24:09   25:50   31:55   47:23   48:46   51:45   53:14   54:14   55:10   55:35                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            3:24    3:03   17:42    1:41    6:05   15:28    1:23    2:59    1:29    1:00    0:56    0:25                                                                                                                 
   15 Gyurkó László         55:52    3:39    6:54   24:19   26:21   31:58   47:19   48:51   51:29   53:15   54:20   55:26   55:52                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            3:39    3:15   17:25    2:02    5:37   15:21    1:32    2:38    1:46    1:05    1:06    0:26                                                                                                                 
   16 Veres Tamás           56:18    3:10    6:30   25:05   26:51   32:36   48:10   49:42   52:27   54:01   55:06   55:55   56:18                                                                                                                 
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd            3:10    3:20   18:35    1:46    5:45   15:34    1:32    2:45    1:34    1:05    0:49    0:23                                                                                                                 
   17 Honfi Gábor           56:45    3:19    6:20   24:26   26:14   31:43   48:41   50:04   52:45   54:26   55:26   56:24   56:45                                                                                                                 
      ESP Egri Spartacus             3:19    3:01   18:06    1:48    5:29   16:58    1:23    2:41    1:41    1:00    0:58    0:21                                                                                                                 
   17 Marczis István ifj.   56:45    3:51    6:45   24:29   26:22   32:25   48:51   50:12   52:42   54:13   55:32   56:22   56:45                                                                                                                 
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            3:51    2:54   17:44    1:53    6:03   16:26    1:21    2:30    1:31    1:19    0:50    0:23                                                                                                                 
   19 Chmelik Ernő          57:04    3:19    6:16   26:10   27:48   33:07   48:57   50:23   53:05   54:51   55:46   56:41   57:04                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            3:19    2:57   19:54    1:38    5:19   15:50    1:26    2:42    1:46    0:55    0:55    0:23                                                                                                                 
   20 Józsa Balázs Gábor    57:25    3:30    6:44   25:45   27:34   32:46   48:52   50:29   53:20   55:08   56:03   57:02   57:25                                                                                                                 
      RTF Rendőrtiszti Fő            3:30    3:14   19:01    1:49    5:12   16:06    1:37    2:51    1:48    0:55    0:59    0:23                                                                                                                 
   21 Reviczki Zsolt        57:27    3:46    7:20   25:02   27:00   32:15   49:28   50:52   53:41   55:11   56:10   57:06   57:27                                                                                                                 
      HUF HUFEZE SK                  3:46    3:34   17:42    1:58    5:15   17:13    1:24    2:49    1:30    0:59    0:56    0:21                                                                                                                 
   22 Ádám Péter            57:50    3:40    6:56   24:54   26:41   31:51   48:06   51:00   53:48   55:30   56:29   57:25   57:50                                                                                                                 
      MSE Megalódusz SE              3:40    3:16   17:58    1:47    5:10   16:15    2:54    2:48    1:42    0:59    0:56    0:25                                                                                                                 
   23 Sramkó Tibor          58:42    3:46    7:08   26:32   28:22   33:48   49:47   51:25   54:24   56:22   57:18   58:16   58:42                                                                                                                 
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            3:46    3:22   19:24    1:50    5:26   15:59    1:38    2:59    1:58    0:56    0:58    0:26                                                                                                                 
   24 Nemesházi László      62:13    3:22    6:50   26:06   28:01   33:37   52:37   54:15   57:25   59:09   60:46   61:48   62:13                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            3:22    3:28   19:16    1:55    5:36   19:00    1:38    3:10    1:44    1:37    1:02    0:25                                                                                                                 
   25 Mauer Lajos           62:59    4:47   11:03   30:20   32:20   37:36   54:51   56:14   59:08   60:41   61:49   62:37   62:59                                                                                                                 
      MSE Megalódusz SE              4:47    6:16   19:17    2:00    5:16   17:15    1:23    2:54    1:33    1:08    0:48    0:22                                                                                                                 
   26 Szitter Attila        63:01    3:33    6:53   28:29   30:27   36:22   54:17   55:55   58:47   60:42   61:39   62:35   63:01                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            3:33    3:20   21:36    1:58    5:55   17:55    1:38    2:52    1:55    0:57    0:56    0:26                                                                                                                 
   27 Hegedűs Károly        63:41    3:33    7:07   28:58   30:44   36:18   55:41   57:10   59:38   61:34   62:29   63:19   63:41                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            3:33    3:34   21:51    1:46    5:34   19:23    1:29    2:28    1:56    0:55    0:50    0:22                                                                                                                 
   28 Cserna András         65:14    3:51    7:26   28:28   30:36   37:21   55:43   57:24   60:30   62:25   63:36   64:43   65:14                                                                                                                 
      MSE Megalódusz SE              3:51    3:35   21:02    2:08    6:45   18:22    1:41    3:06    1:55    1:11    1:07    0:31                                                                                                                 
   29 Varsányi Ferenc       65:21    3:49    7:16   28:19   30:19   36:11   56:01   57:34   60:32   62:32   63:42   64:51   65:21                                                                                                                 
      MSE Megalódusz SE              3:49    3:27   21:03    2:00    5:52   19:50    1:33    2:58    2:00    1:10    1:09    0:30                                                                                                                 
   30 Szebeli István        65:55    3:27    7:06   26:29   28:13   34:13   57:15   58:55   61:40   63:36   64:35   65:35   65:55                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            3:27    3:39   19:23    1:44    6:00   23:02    1:40    2:45    1:56    0:59    1:00    0:20                                                                                                                 
   31 Christof Haingartne   66:07    4:00    7:48   27:54   29:41   34:17   58:27   59:41   62:11   63:49   64:53   65:44   66:07                                                                                                                 
      SMA Soproni Műegyet            4:00    3:48   20:06    1:47    4:36   24:10    1:14    2:30    1:38    1:04    0:51    0:23                                                                                                                 
   32 Gáti Gábor            66:21    4:33    7:57   27:59   29:58   36:31   54:46   58:47   62:01   63:47   64:56   65:56   66:21                                                                                                                 
      SPA Tabáni Spartacu            4:33    3:24   20:02    1:59    6:33   18:15    4:01    3:14    1:46    1:09    1:00    0:25                                                                                                                 
   33 Nagy Sándor ifj.***   66:48    4:47    8:23   30:15   32:00   39:27   58:21   59:42   62:57   64:27   65:43   66:28   66:48                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            4:47    3:36   21:52    1:45    7:27   18:54    1:21    3:15    1:30    1:16    0:45    0:20                                                                                                                 
   34 Bíró Áron             67:28    3:40    7:20   28:27   30:13   38:42   58:22   59:57   63:04   65:07   66:12   67:10   67:28                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            3:40    3:40   21:07    1:46    8:29   19:40    1:35    3:07    2:03    1:05    0:58    0:18                                                                                                                 
   35 Koiser Michael        72:00   11:01   15:14   35:45   37:37   43:48   63:05   64:39   67:35   69:24   70:45   71:38   72:00                                                                                                                 
      WRN HSV OL Wiener N           11:01    4:13   20:31    1:52    6:11   19:17    1:34    2:56    1:49    1:21    0:53    0:22                                                                                                                 
   36 Zilahy András         72:23    5:20    8:56   28:02   30:02   43:24   62:57   64:23   68:08   69:54   71:08   71:59   72:23           70:28                                                                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            5:20    3:36   19:06    2:00   13:22   19:33    1:26    3:45    1:46    1:14    0:51    0:24            *128                                                                                                 
   37 Nagy Gábor            74:53    3:24    6:49   33:46   35:45   42:05   66:00   67:22   70:10   72:17   73:38   74:31   74:53                                                                                                                 
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            3:24    3:25   26:57    1:59    6:20   23:55    1:22    2:48    2:07    1:21    0:53    0:22                                                                                                                 
   38 Szebeni Zsolt         79:13    4:54    9:44   35:12   37:29   44:18   64:56   67:01   73:20   75:17   77:24   78:44   79:13                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            4:54    4:50   25:28    2:17    6:49   20:38    2:05    6:19    1:57    2:07    1:20    0:29                                                                                                                 
   39 Olsavszky-Szűcs Gáb   94:32   34:21   37:13   64:30   66:07   71:59   86:55   88:10   90:39   92:20   93:12   94:08   94:32                                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S           34:21    2:52   27:17    1:37    5:52   14:56    1:15    2:29    1:41    0:52    0:56    0:24                                                                                                                 
   40 Horváth Imre         101:11   11:32   17:22   47:03   50:08   57:57   84:59   87:58   91:47   98:02   99:33  100:45  101:11                                                                                                                 
      BAL Budapesti Aszta           11:32    5:50   29:41    3:05    7:49   27:02    2:59    3:49    6:15    1:31    1:12    0:26                                                                                                                 

      Hegedűs Zoltán         hiba   12:05   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   30:53   36:56   39:41   41:26   43:52   45:01                                                                                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC           12:05                                           18:48    6:03    2:45    1:45    2:26    1:09                                                                                                                 



M21BR  (72)            0.000 km   11 ep                          
                                   1(143)  2(102)  3(113)  4(150)  5(114)  6(117)  7(135)  8(127)  9(120) 10(128) 11(100)       C                                                                                                                 

    1 Kazda Jiri            32:45    1:51    4:55    9:46   11:08   14:27   25:07   26:56   29:24   30:42   31:37   32:29   32:45                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  1:51    3:04    4:51    1:22    3:19   10:40    1:49    2:28    1:18    0:55    0:52    0:16                                                                                                                 
    2 Zaloudek Petr         34:59    1:55    4:47    9:27   10:53   14:23   26:32   28:14   30:43   32:15   33:32   34:38   34:59                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  1:55    2:52    4:40    1:26    3:30   12:09    1:42    2:29    1:32    1:17    1:06    0:21                                                                                                                 
    3 Krejcik Jiri          35:15    1:53    5:08   10:38   12:27   16:11   27:20   29:14   31:32   33:01   33:59   34:55   35:15                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  1:53    3:15    5:30    1:49    3:44   11:09    1:54    2:18    1:29    0:58    0:56    0:20                                                                                                                 
    4 Kalensky Tomas        35:16    1:44    4:39    9:50   11:28   15:08   27:12   29:18   31:43   33:05   33:59   34:56   35:16                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  1:44    2:55    5:11    1:38    3:40   12:04    2:06    2:25    1:22    0:54    0:57    0:20                                                                                                                 
    5 Prochazka Jan         35:33    1:43    4:47   10:05   11:34   15:20   27:12   28:57   31:28   33:15   34:11   35:11   35:33                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  1:43    3:04    5:18    1:29    3:46   11:52    1:45    2:31    1:47    0:56    1:00    0:22                                                                                                                 
    6 Skripnik Stepan       35:42    2:12    5:04    9:54   11:21   14:57   27:13   29:14   31:52   33:09   34:11   35:17   35:42           25:42                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  2:12    2:52    4:50    1:27    3:36   12:16    2:01    2:38    1:17    1:02    1:06    0:25            *145                                                                                                 
    7 Kovar Miroslav        36:30    2:10    5:08   10:20   11:55   15:43   27:46   29:49   32:28   33:56   35:05   36:12   36:30                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  2:10    2:58    5:12    1:35    3:48   12:03    2:03    2:39    1:28    1:09    1:07    0:18                                                                                                                 
    8 Molnár Róbert         36:33    1:56    5:08   10:13   11:53   15:39   27:57   30:06   32:43   34:15   35:13   36:12   36:33          699:31                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            1:56    3:12    5:05    1:40    3:46   12:18    2:09    2:37    1:32    0:58    0:59    0:21            *142                                                                                                 
    9 Zicha Jiri            37:10    2:15    5:37   10:59   12:33   16:30   28:11   30:13   32:59   34:45   35:46   36:48   37:10                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  2:15    3:22    5:22    1:34    3:57   11:41    2:02    2:46    1:46    1:01    1:02    0:22                                                                                                                 
   10 Horacek Michal        37:56    1:59    5:09   10:13   11:51   15:38   27:43   29:59   32:55   34:59   36:09   37:39   37:56                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  1:59    3:10    5:04    1:38    3:47   12:05    2:16    2:56    2:04    1:10    1:30    0:17                                                                                                                 
   11 Kotatko Zdenek        38:37    2:02    5:16   11:27   13:03   16:59   29:57   32:06   34:44   36:22   37:18   38:20   38:37                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  2:02    3:14    6:11    1:36    3:56   12:58    2:09    2:38    1:38    0:56    1:02    0:17                                                                                                                 
   12 Hosek Vaclav          39:50    2:20    5:58   11:24   12:59   16:53   30:29   32:36   35:37   37:06   38:15   39:23   39:50                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  2:20    3:38    5:26    1:35    3:54   13:36    2:07    3:01    1:29    1:09    1:08    0:27                                                                                                                 
   13 Korcsok Pál           40:12    1:52    5:06   11:03   13:01   17:17   30:35   33:28   36:04   37:52   38:51   39:50   40:12                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE                1:52    3:14    5:57    1:58    4:16   13:18    2:53    2:36    1:48    0:59    0:59    0:22                                                                                                                 
   14 Kocsik Árpád          40:16    2:07    5:42   11:29   13:14   17:37   30:59   33:12   35:43   37:48   38:53   39:53   40:16                                                                                                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            2:07    3:35    5:47    1:45    4:23   13:22    2:13    2:31    2:05    1:05    1:00    0:23                                                                                                                 
   15 Friedrich Gábor       40:40    2:23    5:50   11:39   13:33   18:39   32:08   33:56   36:33   38:11   39:15   40:16   40:40                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            2:23    3:27    5:49    1:54    5:06   13:29    1:48    2:37    1:38    1:04    1:01    0:24                                                                                                                 
   16 Ola Skage Sander      40:42    2:20    5:44   11:39   13:26   17:32   30:59   33:20   36:12   37:59   39:14   40:20   40:42                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       2:20    3:24    5:55    1:47    4:06   13:27    2:21    2:52    1:47    1:15    1:06    0:22                                                                                                                 
   17 Tomes Petr            41:45    2:07    5:18   11:11   13:13   17:33   30:51   33:20   35:53   39:25   40:23   41:23   41:45                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  2:07    3:11    5:53    2:02    4:20   13:18    2:29    2:33    3:32    0:58    1:00    0:22                                                                                                                 
   18 Drobnik Lukas         42:00    2:12    5:42   11:14   13:54   18:27   33:10   35:05   37:39   39:31   40:30   41:40   42:00                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  2:12    3:30    5:32    2:40    4:33   14:43    1:55    2:34    1:52    0:59    1:10    0:20                                                                                                                 
   19 Horacek Ondrej        42:24    2:11    5:55   11:41   13:31   17:49   32:14   34:24   37:17   39:49   40:55   42:03   42:24                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  2:11    3:44    5:46    1:50    4:18   14:25    2:10    2:53    2:32    1:06    1:08    0:21                                                                                                                 
   20 Nagy István           42:34    1:50    5:16   11:39   13:43   18:34   32:51   34:54   37:51   40:00   41:00   42:09   42:34                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE                1:50    3:26    6:23    2:04    4:51   14:17    2:03    2:57    2:09    1:00    1:09    0:25                                                                                                                 
   21 Krupka Roman          44:52    2:34    6:22   12:18   15:05   19:35   34:46   36:58   39:59   41:58   43:10   44:34   44:52                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  2:34    3:48    5:56    2:47    4:30   15:11    2:12    3:01    1:59    1:12    1:24    0:18                                                                                                                 
   22 Szabó Csaba           45:09    2:32    6:18   12:49   14:42   19:26   33:56   36:53   40:21   42:15   43:31   44:45   45:09                                                                                                                 
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó            2:32    3:46    6:31    1:53    4:44   14:30    2:57    3:28    1:54    1:16    1:14    0:24                                                                                                                 
   23 Svoboda Ladislav      45:26    1:59    5:38   11:38   13:33   18:34   33:57   36:21   39:27   42:39   43:47   45:01   45:26                                                                                                                 
      ZBM SK Zabovresky B            1:59    3:39    6:00    1:55    5:01   15:23    2:24    3:06    3:12    1:08    1:14    0:25                                                                                                                 
   24 Gönczi Róbert         45:28    3:03    6:35   12:01   14:06   18:37   33:23   35:33   38:30   41:48   43:21   44:56   45:28                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            3:03    3:32    5:26    2:05    4:31   14:46    2:10    2:57    3:18    1:33    1:35    0:32                                                                                                                 
   25 Weiler Zsolt          46:14    2:15    5:59   12:08   14:10   19:07   34:47   37:50   41:01   43:19   44:34   45:47   46:14           37:00                                                                                                 
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlé            2:15    3:44    6:09    2:02    4:57   15:40    3:03    3:11    2:18    1:15    1:13    0:27            *133                                                                                                 
   26 Jakus Zoltán          46:15    2:01    5:30   12:08   14:00   19:10   35:44   38:05   41:11   43:16   44:41   45:50   46:15                                                                                                                 
      JVS Jászárokszállás            2:01    3:29    6:38    1:52    5:10   16:34    2:21    3:06    2:05    1:25    1:09    0:25                                                                                                                 
   26 Halász Gergő          46:15    2:25    6:10   12:43   14:27   19:10   35:16   38:06   41:21   43:12   44:35   45:52   46:15                                                                                                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            2:25    3:45    6:33    1:44    4:43   16:06    2:50    3:15    1:51    1:23    1:17    0:23                                                                                                                 
   28 Zednicek Vaclav       46:20    2:29    5:52   12:06   14:03   18:49   35:31   37:46   40:49   43:35   44:44   45:59   46:20                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  2:29    3:23    6:14    1:57    4:46   16:42    2:15    3:03    2:46    1:09    1:15    0:21                                                                                                                 
   29 Chrast Tomas          46:51    2:13    5:50   11:58   14:05   19:23   36:00   38:26   41:51   44:08   45:24   46:32   46:51                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  2:13    3:37    6:08    2:07    5:18   16:37    2:26    3:25    2:17    1:16    1:08    0:19                                                                                                                 
   30 Zsebeházy Zsolt       47:04    2:08    6:15   13:01   14:58   20:07   36:49   39:06   42:10   44:17   45:34   46:47   47:04                                                                                                                 
      MOM Hegyvidék-MOM T            2:08    4:07    6:46    1:57    5:09   16:42    2:17    3:04    2:07    1:17    1:13    0:17                                                                                                                 
   31 Stasz Michal          47:36    2:06    5:45   11:53   13:47   18:20   37:13   39:37   42:53   44:38   45:55   47:12   47:36                                                                                                                 
      BBA KOBRA Bratislav            2:06    3:39    6:08    1:54    4:33   18:53    2:24    3:16    1:45    1:17    1:17    0:24                                                                                                                 
   32 Fejk Zbynek           48:30    4:16    7:38   13:31   15:27   21:29   37:57   40:17   43:38   45:31   46:58   48:12   48:30                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  4:16    3:22    5:53    1:56    6:02   16:28    2:20    3:21    1:53    1:27    1:14    0:18                                                                                                                 
   33 Serestey Áron         48:33    2:18    5:36   14:46   16:50   21:26   37:31   40:18   43:57   45:40   47:02   48:09   48:33                                                                                                                 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi T            2:18    3:18    9:10    2:04    4:36   16:05    2:47    3:39    1:43    1:22    1:07    0:24                                                                                                                 
   34 Gombkötő Péter        48:37    2:30    6:35   12:34   14:41   19:35   36:22   38:36   42:35   45:23   47:04   48:13   48:37                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            2:30    4:05    5:59    2:07    4:54   16:47    2:14    3:59    2:48    1:41    1:09    0:24                                                                                                                 
   35 Jahn Petr             48:52    6:00    9:20   17:06   18:58   23:27   39:02   41:33   44:19   46:03   47:22   48:33   48:52                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  6:00    3:20    7:46    1:52    4:29   15:35    2:31    2:46    1:44    1:19    1:11    0:19                                                                                                                 
   36 Nyíri Gábor           49:30    2:43    6:30   13:55   16:01   21:28   37:26   40:40   44:15   46:34   47:47   49:02   49:30                                                                                                                 
      BMG Babits Mihály G            2:43    3:47    7:25    2:06    5:27   15:58    3:14    3:35    2:19    1:13    1:15    0:28                                                                                                                 
   37 Dalos Attila          51:03    3:10    7:25   13:49   15:39   21:09   39:26   42:31   45:41   48:10   49:25   50:37   51:03                                                                                                                 
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlé            3:10    4:15    6:24    1:50    5:30   18:17    3:05    3:10    2:29    1:15    1:12    0:26                                                                                                                 
   38 Székely Balázs        51:07    2:17    6:09   14:33   16:18   21:26   39:16   42:05   45:23   48:16   49:35   50:44   51:07                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            2:17    3:52    8:24    1:45    5:08   17:50    2:49    3:18    2:53    1:19    1:09    0:23                                                                                                                 
   39 Balogh Péter          51:15    7:05   11:41   17:28   19:27   24:10   39:45   42:22   45:46   47:34   49:10   50:40   51:15                                                                                                                 
      JVS Jászárokszállás            7:05    4:36    5:47    1:59    4:43   15:35    2:37    3:24    1:48    1:36    1:30    0:35                                                                                                                 
   40 Dankó Zoltán          52:28    6:14   10:29   17:31   19:50   24:41   40:42   43:08   47:22   49:50   50:57   52:04   52:28                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            6:14    4:15    7:02    2:19    4:51   16:01    2:26    4:14    2:28    1:07    1:07    0:24                                                                                                                 
   41 Gát Balázs            52:29    6:55   10:36   17:13   19:11   24:14   40:36   43:31   47:14   49:34   50:49   52:01   52:29                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            6:55    3:41    6:37    1:58    5:03   16:22    2:55    3:43    2:20    1:15    1:12    0:28                                                                                                                 
   42 Bernáth Zsolt         53:22    2:37    6:43   14:06   16:37   22:13   40:21   43:42   46:48   49:36   51:53   53:00   53:22                                                                                                                 
      FLF Fehérlófia SE              2:37    4:06    7:23    2:31    5:36   18:08    3:21    3:06    2:48    2:17    1:07    0:22                                                                                                                 
   43 Felföldi Barna        53:57    2:18    6:08   12:30   19:26   24:45   41:08   44:31   48:17   51:09   52:22   53:33   53:57                                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            2:18    3:50    6:22    6:56    5:19   16:23    3:23    3:46    2:52    1:13    1:11    0:24                                                                                                                 
   44 Nyíri Tibor           54:09    2:28    6:31   14:45   17:25   23:30   42:05   44:56   49:18   51:18   52:39   53:45   54:09                                                                                                                 
      BMG Babits Mihály G            2:28    4:03    8:14    2:40    6:05   18:35    2:51    4:22    2:00    1:21    1:06    0:24                                                                                                                 
   45 Baranovszky Zoltán    54:20    2:59    7:44   15:06   17:19   22:46   41:22   44:55   48:56   51:01   52:40   53:57   54:20                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE                2:59    4:45    7:22    2:13    5:27   18:36    3:33    4:01    2:05    1:39    1:17    0:23                                                                                                                 
   46 Halaj László          54:51    2:22    6:14   13:09   15:26   21:03   43:08   45:45   49:00   51:36   52:59   54:23   54:51                                                                                                                 
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            2:22    3:52    6:55    2:17    5:37   22:05    2:37    3:15    2:36    1:23    1:24    0:28                                                                                                                 
   47 Pillmann Gábor        55:17    3:27    7:39   15:29   17:56   24:16   42:37   45:23   49:17   52:11   53:37   54:52   55:17                                                                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Met            3:27    4:12    7:50    2:27    6:20   18:21    2:46    3:54    2:54    1:26    1:15    0:25                                                                                                                 
   48 Lengyel Vilmos        55:18    5:42   10:09   17:54   20:20   26:47   43:40   46:15   49:46   51:50   53:23   54:50   55:18                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            5:42    4:27    7:45    2:26    6:27   16:53    2:35    3:31    2:04    1:33    1:27    0:28                                                                                                                 
   49 Burgermeister Zsolt   55:57    2:56    7:26   15:22   17:34   23:24   41:20   44:37   48:52   52:57   54:23   55:33   55:57                                                                                                                 
      BMG Babits Mihály G            2:56    4:30    7:56    2:12    5:50   17:56    3:17    4:15    4:05    1:26    1:10    0:24                                                                                                                 
   50 Petró  Árpád          56:38    4:07    8:59   17:07   19:17   25:32   44:51   47:22   51:28   53:43   54:57   56:13   56:38                                                                                                                 
      JVS Jászárokszállás            4:07    4:52    8:08    2:10    6:15   19:19    2:31    4:06    2:15    1:14    1:16    0:25                                                                                                                 
   51 Bolina Michal         56:39    4:14    8:36   16:46   19:20   25:03   44:17   46:48   50:53   53:21   54:50   56:09   56:39                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  4:14    4:22    8:10    2:34    5:43   19:14    2:31    4:05    2:28    1:29    1:19    0:30                                                                                                                 
   52 Batta István          56:40    2:36    7:16   15:39   17:58   24:20   44:22   47:24   51:18   53:30   54:53   56:23   56:40                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            2:36    4:40    8:23    2:19    6:22   20:02    3:02    3:54    2:12    1:23    1:30    0:17                                                                                                                 
   53 Madarassy Pál         57:51    2:18    9:08   16:49   19:24   25:27   48:10   50:22   53:15   54:56   56:10   57:23   57:51                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            2:18    6:50    7:41    2:35    6:03   22:43    2:12    2:53    1:41    1:14    1:13    0:28                                                                                                                 
   54 Molnár Attila         58:30    3:27    7:41   14:56   18:07   23:54   47:16   49:47   53:10   55:26   56:48   58:01   58:30           49:07                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            3:27    4:14    7:15    3:11    5:47   23:22    2:31    3:23    2:16    1:22    1:13    0:29            *118                                                                                                 
   55 Gárdonyi Márk         59:28    3:03    7:47   15:40   18:55   25:06   46:28   49:37   54:01   56:08   57:36   58:55   59:28           48:38                                                                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            3:03    4:44    7:53    3:15    6:11   21:22    3:09    4:24    2:07    1:28    1:19    0:33            *118                                                                                                 
   56 Maácz Miklós          62:50    2:27    6:59   14:39   18:56   25:14   48:20   51:57   55:54   58:46   60:45   62:16   62:50                                                                                                                 
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlé            2:27    4:32    7:40    4:17    6:18   23:06    3:37    3:57    2:52    1:59    1:31    0:34                                                                                                                 
   57 Berecz Pál            63:43    2:30    6:34   13:34   15:58   23:45   49:05   52:57   57:19   60:14   61:59   63:17   63:43                                                                                                                 
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI             2:30    4:04    7:00    2:24    7:47   25:20    3:52    4:22    2:55    1:45    1:18    0:26                                                                                                                 
   58 Schwendtner Erik      64:55   13:09   16:49   23:13   26:33   32:21   49:57   53:55   58:10   61:52   63:16   64:29   64:55                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut           13:09    3:40    6:24    3:20    5:48   17:36    3:58    4:15    3:42    1:24    1:13    0:26                                                                                                                 
   59 Zempléni András dr    64:59    6:53   12:10   20:37   22:55   29:12   49:05   52:38   57:47   60:20   62:17   64:29   64:59                                                                                                                 
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI             6:53    5:17    8:27    2:18    6:17   19:53    3:33    5:09    2:33    1:57    2:12    0:30                                                                                                                 
   60 Decsi Tamás           65:00    2:35    7:18   16:04   22:41   28:51   49:33   52:48   57:54   61:07   63:02   64:28   65:00                                                                                                                 
      AGD Árpád Gimnázium            2:35    4:43    8:46    6:37    6:10   20:42    3:15    5:06    3:13    1:55    1:26    0:32                                                                                                                 
   61 Filó György           65:11    5:55   10:42   18:22   20:54   27:05   50:57   54:39   58:52   61:38   63:23   64:46   65:11                                                                                                                 
      PTX Pápai SE                   5:55    4:47    7:40    2:32    6:11   23:52    3:42    4:13    2:46    1:45    1:23    0:25                                                                                                                 
   62 Földi László          65:43    9:02   14:12   21:35   25:15   30:44   51:37   54:42   58:56   62:01   63:47   65:15   65:43                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE                9:02    5:10    7:23    3:40    5:29   20:53    3:05    4:14    3:05    1:46    1:28    0:28                                                                                                                 
   63 Ambrus Sándor         65:51    2:54    7:41   16:45   19:55   25:50   48:58   52:35   57:54   61:58   63:56   65:23   65:51                                                                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Met            2:54    4:47    9:04    3:10    5:55   23:08    3:37    5:19    4:04    1:58    1:27    0:28                                                                                                                 
   64 Bein Márton           66:37    2:52    7:31   15:17   18:50   25:25   49:49   55:17   61:08   63:41   65:00   66:11   66:37                                                                                                                 
      AGD Árpád Gimnázium            2:52    4:39    7:46    3:33    6:35   24:24    5:28    5:51    2:33    1:19    1:11    0:26                                                                                                                 
   65 Varga Attila          75:19    3:35    8:48   18:54   21:56   30:28   60:12   63:38   69:02   71:43   73:22   74:49   75:19                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            3:35    5:13   10:06    3:02    8:32   29:44    3:26    5:24    2:41    1:39    1:27    0:30                                                                                                                 
   66 Gadolla Gábor         75:25    2:39    7:30   15:54   26:18   33:12   61:42   65:12   69:18   71:53   73:34   75:02   75:25                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            2:39    4:51    8:24   10:24    6:54   28:30    3:30    4:06    2:35    1:41    1:28    0:23                                                                                                                 
   67 Harangozó Richárd     77:55    3:51    8:54   18:18   24:20   31:56   60:08   64:56   70:12   73:34   76:12   77:29   77:55                                                                                                                 
      BMG Babits Mihály G            3:51    5:03    9:24    6:02    7:36   28:12    4:48    5:16    3:22    2:38    1:17    0:26                                                                                                                 
   68 Bengt Gustafsson      78:32    3:18   10:40   20:12   26:25   34:33   57:29   64:24   69:40   74:17   76:20   78:00   78:32                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       3:18    7:22    9:32    6:13    8:08   22:56    6:55    5:16    4:37    2:03    1:40    0:32                                                                                                                 
   69 Somogyi László        79:13    3:12    8:57   19:50   22:56   31:30   57:40   62:29   69:04   72:32   75:28   78:24   79:13                                                                                                                 
      PTX Pápai SE                   3:12    5:45   10:53    3:06    8:34   26:10    4:49    6:35    3:28    2:56    2:56    0:49                                                                                                                 

      Gösswein Csaba         hiba    2:00    5:01   10:33   12:45   16:33   28:08   30:04   32:48   34:22   35:29   -----   37:06           29:36                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            2:00    3:01    5:32    2:12    3:48   11:35    1:56    2:44    1:34    1:07            1:37            *133                                                                                                 
      Nógrádi Áron           hiba   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  110:51                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE                                                                                                      110:51                                                                                                                 
      Zakariás János         hiba   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   48:52                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE                                                                                                       48:52                                                                                                                 



M21C  (10)             0.000 km   10 ep                          
                                   1(130)  2(104)  3(151)  4(152)  5(146)  6(139)  7(140)  8(119)  9(131) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                         

    1 Arthofer Dietmar      46:56    3:27    8:31   12:06   13:58   25:31   32:19   37:25   40:25   45:14   46:28   46:56                                                                                                                         
      OMA LZ OMAHA                   3:27    5:04    3:35    1:52   11:33    6:48    5:06    3:00    4:49    1:14    0:28                                                                                                                         
    2 Hegedűs Béla          47:17    3:10    8:36   12:23   14:26   26:06   32:31   37:08   40:18   45:42   46:50   47:17                                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            3:10    5:26    3:47    2:03   11:40    6:25    4:37    3:10    5:24    1:08    0:27                                                                                                                         
    3 Köblös Csaba          51:21    3:36    9:57   14:13   16:26   28:49   35:58   41:04   44:29   49:45   50:50   51:21                                                                                                                         
      KTX Kőbányai Textil            3:36    6:21    4:16    2:13   12:23    7:09    5:06    3:25    5:16    1:05    0:31                                                                                                                         
    4 Kalmár János          54:19    6:10   12:01   15:47   18:09   30:07   38:30   44:59   47:26   52:41   53:50   54:19                                                                                                                         
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            6:10    5:51    3:46    2:22   11:58    8:23    6:29    2:27    5:15    1:09    0:29                                                                                                                         
    5 Vizi Csaba            54:42    3:06    9:54   14:30   16:58   29:48   38:24   43:39   46:52   52:53   54:14   54:42                                                                                                                         
      PTX Pápai SE                   3:06    6:48    4:36    2:28   12:50    8:36    5:15    3:13    6:01    1:21    0:28                                                                                                                         
    6 Schautzer Markus      56:29   12:48   17:42   20:51   23:01   35:12   41:25   45:43   49:05   55:07   56:04   56:29                                                                                                                         
      OMA LZ OMAHA                  12:48    4:54    3:09    2:10   12:11    6:13    4:18    3:22    6:02    0:57    0:25                                                                                                                         
    7 Herceg Tamás          56:53    6:19   11:25   14:52   16:39   29:16   38:10   45:34   49:17   55:20   56:25   56:53                                                                                                                         
      DEA Debreceni Egyet            6:19    5:06    3:27    1:47   12:37    8:54    7:24    3:43    6:03    1:05    0:28                                                                                                                         
    8 Serák János           57:18    3:31    9:45   14:02   16:21   31:01   40:04   46:15   50:05   55:39   56:50   57:18                                                                                                                         
      BMG Babits Mihály G            3:31    6:14    4:17    2:19   14:40    9:03    6:11    3:50    5:34    1:11    0:28                                                                                                                         
    9 Kocsis László         58:47   19:14   24:05   26:57   28:39   38:54   44:59   50:49   53:09   57:30   58:22   58:47                                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás           19:14    4:51    2:52    1:42   10:15    6:05    5:50    2:20    4:21    0:52    0:25                                                                                                                         
   10 Bátai Árpád           68:54   16:22   22:10   25:34   27:32   41:26   51:02   57:40   61:34   67:11   68:21   68:54                                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és           16:22    5:48    3:24    1:58   13:54    9:36    6:38    3:54    5:37    1:10    0:33                                                                                                                         



M35A  (19)             0.000 km   16 ep                          
                                   1(147)  2(102)  3(123)  4(106)  5(107)  6(148)  7(110)  8(149)  9(114) 10(137) 11(117) 12(135) 13(126) 14(158) 15(128) 16(100)       C                                                                         

    1 Gyulai Zoltán         54:49    3:37    6:18    9:21   10:59   11:59   19:05   23:50   26:54   33:15   39:15   46:09   48:06   49:13   52:49   53:25   54:27   54:49                                                                         
      MSE Megalódusz SE              3:37    2:41    3:03    1:38    1:00    7:06    4:45    3:04    6:21    6:00    6:54    1:57    1:07    3:36    0:36    1:02    0:22                                                                         
    2 Viniczai Ferenc       55:11    3:41    6:22    9:50   11:32   12:32   19:12   24:23   27:56   33:47   39:34   46:26   48:26   49:31   53:08   53:43   54:48   55:11                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            3:41    2:41    3:28    1:42    1:00    6:40    5:11    3:33    5:51    5:47    6:52    2:00    1:05    3:37    0:35    1:05    0:23                                                                         
    3 Nagy Tibor            55:18    3:59    6:46   10:14   11:56   13:33   20:28   25:28   28:35   34:03   40:25   47:02   48:55   50:06   53:33   54:04   54:58   55:18                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            3:59    2:47    3:28    1:42    1:37    6:55    5:00    3:07    5:28    6:22    6:37    1:53    1:11    3:27    0:31    0:54    0:20                                                                         
    4 Gillich István        56:25    3:49    6:51   10:05   11:40   12:52   19:30   24:28   27:29   32:51   39:15   47:39   49:43   50:53   54:28   55:03   56:02   56:25                                                                         
      MSE Megalódusz SE              3:49    3:02    3:14    1:35    1:12    6:38    4:58    3:01    5:22    6:24    8:24    2:04    1:10    3:35    0:35    0:59    0:23                                                                         
    5 Egei Tamás            56:44    3:33    6:13    9:47   11:49   12:55   19:36   24:26   27:30   32:58   40:23   47:26   49:35   50:47   54:45   55:18   56:23   56:44                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            3:33    2:40    3:34    2:02    1:06    6:41    4:50    3:04    5:28    7:25    7:03    2:09    1:12    3:58    0:33    1:05    0:21                                                                         
    6 Dosek Ágoston         57:05    4:23    7:12   10:26   12:02   13:33   20:33   25:59   29:01   34:54   41:28   48:16   50:16   51:31   55:09   55:42   56:42   57:05                                                                         
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            4:23    2:49    3:14    1:36    1:31    7:00    5:26    3:02    5:53    6:34    6:48    2:00    1:15    3:38    0:33    1:00    0:23                                                                         
    7 Juhász Miklós         57:56    4:14    6:54   10:32   12:21   14:08   21:26   26:38   29:57   35:39   42:02   48:45   50:41   51:50   55:54   56:30   57:32   57:56                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            4:14    2:40    3:38    1:49    1:47    7:18    5:12    3:19    5:42    6:23    6:43    1:56    1:09    4:04    0:36    1:02    0:24                                                                         
    8 Angyal Gábor          58:46    3:46    6:32   10:07   11:58   13:28   21:10   26:34   29:56   35:49   42:40   50:12   52:13   53:22   56:50   57:21   58:24   58:46                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            3:46    2:46    3:35    1:51    1:30    7:42    5:24    3:22    5:53    6:51    7:32    2:01    1:09    3:28    0:31    1:03    0:22                                                                         
    9 Makra Zsigmond        63:33    3:51    6:59   10:29   12:28   13:52   20:48   28:33   31:39   38:34   46:12   53:32   55:49   57:14   61:16   61:59   63:08   63:33                                                                         
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            3:51    3:08    3:30    1:59    1:24    6:56    7:45    3:06    6:55    7:38    7:20    2:17    1:25    4:02    0:43    1:09    0:25                                                                         
   10 Petró Géza            63:56    4:37    7:50   12:14   14:42   16:19   23:59   29:20   33:00   39:43   47:15   54:59   57:09   58:16   61:54   62:28   63:33   63:56            3:49                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            4:37    3:13    4:24    2:28    1:37    7:40    5:21    3:40    6:43    7:32    7:44    2:10    1:07    3:38    0:34    1:05    0:23            *101                                                         
   11 Marton János          64:08    3:42    7:18   10:53   14:08   15:23   22:39   28:09   32:12   38:18   45:43   53:52   56:09   57:32   61:55   62:31   63:41   64:08                                                                         
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart            3:42    3:36    3:35    3:15    1:15    7:16    5:30    4:03    6:06    7:25    8:09    2:17    1:23    4:23    0:36    1:10    0:27                                                                         
   12 Allwinger Herwig      64:22    4:56    7:50   11:28   13:16   14:19   21:46   27:47   31:17   37:46   46:16   54:22   56:31   58:04   62:10   62:45   63:57   64:22                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            4:56    2:54    3:38    1:48    1:03    7:27    6:01    3:30    6:29    8:30    8:06    2:09    1:33    4:06    0:35    1:12    0:25                                                                         
   13 Vankó Péter           66:41    4:17    7:37   11:11   13:15   14:38   22:37   28:54   32:59   40:10   47:56   56:29   59:01   60:23   64:23   65:01   66:13   66:41                                                                         
      HSE Hegyisport Szen            4:17    3:20    3:34    2:04    1:23    7:59    6:17    4:05    7:11    7:46    8:33    2:32    1:22    4:00    0:38    1:12    0:28                                                                         
   14 Udvardy Balázs        69:34    6:19    9:38   14:26   16:38   18:00   26:50   32:51   36:07   43:10   50:00   59:01   61:25   62:50   67:19   67:58   69:10   69:34                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            6:19    3:19    4:48    2:12    1:22    8:50    6:01    3:16    7:03    6:50    9:01    2:24    1:25    4:29    0:39    1:12    0:24                                                                         
   15 Kovács Gábor          70:04    4:11    7:50   11:47   13:53   15:18   23:40   29:29   33:23   41:08   49:35   59:08   61:43   63:11   67:38   68:22   69:36   70:04                                                                         
      BME Balassagyarmati            4:11    3:39    3:57    2:06    1:25    8:22    5:49    3:54    7:45    8:27    9:33    2:35    1:28    4:27    0:44    1:14    0:28                                                                         
   16 Engi Imre             71:22    4:19    7:49   12:31   14:31   15:55   24:56   31:34   35:45   42:37   50:39   60:04   62:33   64:03   68:48   69:30   70:54   71:22                                                                         
      SZT Szombathelyi Fő            4:19    3:30    4:42    2:00    1:24    9:01    6:38    4:11    6:52    8:02    9:25    2:29    1:30    4:45    0:42    1:24    0:28                                                                         
   17 Hausler Nikolaus      80:59    6:08   10:15   15:12   17:37   19:01   28:50   36:02   40:46   49:39   59:46   69:21   72:06   73:48   78:44   79:26   80:37   80:59                                                                         
      WRN HSV OL Wiener N            6:08    4:07    4:57    2:25    1:24    9:49    7:12    4:44    8:53   10:07    9:35    2:45    1:42    4:56    0:42    1:11    0:22                                                                         
   18 Kovalcsik István      88:41    6:16   10:35   15:24   18:33   20:37   30:24   37:33   42:17   50:56   63:49   75:07   78:23   80:26   86:14   87:00   88:19   88:41                                                                         
      BME Balassagyarmati            6:16    4:19    4:49    3:09    2:04    9:47    7:09    4:44    8:39   12:53   11:18    3:16    2:03    5:48    0:46    1:19    0:22                                                                         
   19 Zagyi László          91:34    4:48    8:59   20:46   23:26   24:48   34:56   42:35   47:25   55:57   65:58   77:46   80:43   82:53   88:34   89:26   91:02   91:34                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            4:48    4:11   11:47    2:40    1:22   10:08    7:39    4:50    8:32   10:01   11:48    2:57    2:10    5:41    0:52    1:36    0:32                                                                         



M35BR  (8)             0.000 km   12 ep                          
                                   1(130)  2(121)  3(102)  4(101)  5(136)  6(145)  7(117)  8(135)  9(126) 10(158) 11(128) 12(100)       C                                                                                                         

    1 Koós István           44:34    4:29    8:48   11:04   15:42   22:38   30:44   32:22   35:18   36:51   42:20   43:01   44:11   44:34                                                                                                         
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            4:29    4:19    2:16    4:38    6:56    8:06    1:38    2:56    1:33    5:29    0:41    1:10    0:23                                                                                                         
    2 Oszkó László          46:56    3:02    7:52   10:05   15:37   22:37   31:34   33:46   36:46   38:22   44:32   45:18   46:33   46:56                                                                                                         
      MAC Margitszigeti A            3:02    4:50    2:13    5:32    7:00    8:57    2:12    3:00    1:36    6:10    0:46    1:15    0:23                                                                                                         
    3 Faggyas László        47:32    2:45    8:02   10:38   15:59   24:14   33:34   35:38   38:14   39:58   45:06   45:45   47:02   47:32                                                                                                         
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            2:45    5:17    2:36    5:21    8:15    9:20    2:04    2:36    1:44    5:08    0:39    1:17    0:30                                                                                                         
    4 Kinde Kálmán          47:37    3:00    8:14   10:46   16:08   23:36   32:54   35:06   38:00   39:52   45:04   45:54   47:13   47:37                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            3:00    5:14    2:32    5:22    7:28    9:18    2:12    2:54    1:52    5:12    0:50    1:19    0:24                                                                                                         
    5 Györgyi Zoltán        47:42    2:53    8:49   11:25   17:02   24:32   33:00   34:51   38:18   39:58   45:12   45:56   47:12   47:42                                                                                                         
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            2:53    5:56    2:36    5:37    7:30    8:28    1:51    3:27    1:40    5:14    0:44    1:16    0:30                                                                                                         
    6 Molnár Tibor          49:28    3:21    8:56   11:35   17:21   26:54   36:06   37:59   40:27   42:05   46:53   47:41   48:55   49:28                                                                                                         
      SMA Soproni Műegyet            3:21    5:35    2:39    5:46    9:33    9:12    1:53    2:28    1:38    4:48    0:48    1:14    0:33                                                                                                         
    7 Rózsa László          62:35    5:16   11:34   14:27   20:05   27:41   39:13   41:37   50:58   52:59   59:41   60:32   62:16   62:35                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            5:16    6:18    2:53    5:38    7:36   11:32    2:24    9:21    2:01    6:42    0:51    1:44    0:19                                                                                                         
    8 Ádám András           64:37    4:34   13:27   16:51   23:12   32:58   45:06   47:43   51:52   54:19   61:16   62:18   64:04   64:37                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            4:34    8:53    3:24    6:21    9:46   12:08    2:37    4:09    2:27    6:57    1:02    1:46    0:33                                                                                                         



M40  (21)              0.000 km   10 ep                          
                                   1(129)  2(102)  3(109)  4(149)  5(145)  6(118)  7(126)  8(158)  9(131) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                         

    1 Göran Mansson         47:53    1:59    5:31   20:23   21:34   38:18   40:50   42:03   45:39   46:42   47:32   47:53                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       1:59    3:32   14:52    1:11   16:44    2:32    1:13    3:36    1:03    0:50    0:21                                                                                                                         
    2 Roland Arbter         49:32    1:58    6:28   20:12   21:27   39:10   42:06   43:18   47:16   48:04   49:05   49:32                                                                                                                         
      NFW NF Wien                    1:58    4:30   13:44    1:15   17:43    2:56    1:12    3:58    0:48    1:01    0:27                                                                                                                         
    3 Rusvai László         49:45    2:19    6:12   21:36   22:54   39:36   42:29   43:43   47:34   48:29   49:21   49:45                                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            2:19    3:53   15:24    1:18   16:42    2:53    1:14    3:51    0:55    0:52    0:24                                                                                                                         
    4 Takács Csaba          50:04    1:57    5:49   21:14   22:40   40:04   42:51   44:03   47:53   48:48   49:42   50:04                                                                                                                         
      HER Herkules SE Bal            1:57    3:52   15:25    1:26   17:24    2:47    1:12    3:50    0:55    0:54    0:22                                                                                                                         
    5 Urvalek Jiri          50:25    1:55    5:30   20:43   22:05   38:42   42:57   44:18   48:08   49:05   50:01   50:25                                                                                                                         
      ZBM SK Zabovresky B            1:55    3:35   15:13    1:22   16:37    4:15    1:21    3:50    0:57    0:56    0:24                                                                                                                         
    6 Szőcs László          50:49    4:04    7:55   22:13   23:39   40:48   43:42   44:50   48:47   49:40   50:28   50:49                                                                                                                         
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart            4:04    3:51   14:18    1:26   17:09    2:54    1:08    3:57    0:53    0:48    0:21                                                                                                                         
    7 Mats Windstedt        51:11    2:33    6:12   20:40   22:21   40:49   43:31   45:01   48:54   49:48   50:45   51:11                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:33    3:39   14:28    1:41   18:28    2:42    1:30    3:53    0:54    0:57    0:26                                                                                                                         
    8 Mohácsy Tamás dr.     51:15    6:08   10:22   24:20   25:35   41:44   44:27   45:44   49:12   50:03   50:53   51:15                                                                                                                         
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            6:08    4:14   13:58    1:15   16:09    2:43    1:17    3:28    0:51    0:50    0:22                                                                                                                         
    9 Szerdahelyi Zoltán    53:18    1:55    5:33   20:35   22:08   42:05   45:15   46:39   50:55   51:57   52:54   53:18                                                                                                                         
      SZT Szombathelyi Fő            1:55    3:38   15:02    1:33   19:57    3:10    1:24    4:16    1:02    0:57    0:24                                                                                                                         
   10 Sten Hjelm            54:29    2:55    7:48   23:13   24:46   44:00   46:59   48:12   52:15   53:08   54:06   54:29                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:55    4:53   15:25    1:33   19:14    2:59    1:13    4:03    0:53    0:58    0:23                                                                                                                         
   11 Darko Merunka         55:20    2:17    6:29   22:17   24:00   44:06   47:29   48:51   53:04   54:02   54:58   55:20                                                                                                                         
      ZAG OK "Zagreb"                2:17    4:12   15:48    1:43   20:06    3:23    1:22    4:13    0:58    0:56    0:22                                                                                                                         
   12 Krecek Miroslav       57:34    2:12    6:17   23:48   25:19   45:28   48:44   50:11   55:05   56:10   57:09   57:34                                                                                                                         
      HAP KOB HANA PROSTE            2:12    4:05   17:31    1:31   20:09    3:16    1:27    4:54    1:05    0:59    0:25                                                                                                                         
   13 Kellner Gerhard       60:13    4:45    9:15   26:02   27:43   48:48   51:55   53:09   57:44   58:45   59:44   60:13                                                                                                                         
      WRN HSV OL Wiener N            4:45    4:30   16:47    1:41   21:05    3:07    1:14    4:35    1:01    0:59    0:29                                                                                                                         
   14 Prill László          62:12    2:03    6:06   24:30   26:22   48:21   52:30   54:07   59:14   60:26   61:37   62:12                                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            2:03    4:03   18:24    1:52   21:59    4:09    1:37    5:07    1:12    1:11    0:35                                                                                                                         
   15 Csizmadia József      64:15    2:24    7:10   26:45   28:27   51:08   54:30   55:56   61:49   62:49   63:48   64:15                                                                                                                         
      HER Herkules SE Bal            2:24    4:46   19:35    1:42   22:41    3:22    1:26    5:53    1:00    0:59    0:27                                                                                                                         
   16 Georg Billroth        65:26    4:02    8:40   29:07   30:30   52:51   56:02   57:53   62:40   63:50   64:57   65:26                                                                                                                         
      OKK OK gittis Klost            4:02    4:38   20:27    1:23   22:21    3:11    1:51    4:47    1:10    1:07    0:29                                                                                                                         
   17 Stig Larsson          66:42    3:11    7:33   25:47   27:23   53:06   56:46   58:21   63:38   65:02   66:10   66:42                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       3:11    4:22   18:14    1:36   25:43    3:40    1:35    5:17    1:24    1:08    0:32                                                                                                                         
   18 Németh György dr.     70:10    2:41    7:38   27:38   29:32   55:33   59:38   61:45   67:24   68:38   69:43   70:10                                                                                                                         
      PTX Pápai SE                   2:41    4:57   20:00    1:54   26:01    4:05    2:07    5:39    1:14    1:05    0:27                                                                                                                         
   19 Kjell Einarsson       72:55    2:38    6:42   22:48   24:35   51:54   57:13   59:49   68:02   69:54   72:11   72:55                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:38    4:04   16:06    1:47   27:19    5:19    2:36    8:13    1:52    2:17    0:44                                                                                                                         
   20 Urbán András          89:21    5:10   11:03   38:33   40:30   70:23   74:46   76:55   86:17   87:51   88:56   89:21                                                                                                                         
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            5:10    5:53   27:30    1:57   29:53    4:23    2:09    9:22    1:34    1:05    0:25                                                                                                                         
   21 Hanák Lajos           95:55    3:00   14:36   42:56   45:13   78:24   83:09   86:06   92:38   94:21   95:30   95:55           93:44                                                                                                         
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            3:00   11:36   28:20    2:17   33:11    4:45    2:57    6:32    1:43    1:09    0:25            *128                                                                                                         



M45  (41)              0.000 km   12 ep                          
                                   1(143)  2(102)  3(112)  4(150)  5(125)  6(137)  7(145)  8(135)  9(127) 10(158) 11(128) 12(100)       C                                                                                                         

    1 Per-Olof Derebrant    38:55    2:03    5:26   10:44   12:30   16:46   23:28   29:08   32:19   35:10   36:42   37:23   38:32   38:55                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:03    3:23    5:18    1:46    4:16    6:42    5:40    3:11    2:51    1:32    0:41    1:09    0:23                                                                                                         
    2 Per Magnusson         39:33    2:43    5:51   11:49   13:30   17:51   24:11   30:04   33:43   36:12   37:33   38:08   39:09   39:33           32:54                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:43    3:08    5:58    1:41    4:21    6:20    5:53    3:39    2:29    1:21    0:35    1:01    0:24            *133                                                                                         
    3 Hans Strid            39:42    2:06    5:32   11:12   13:16   17:39   24:17   29:51   33:17   36:18   37:37   38:14   39:18   39:42                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:06    3:26    5:40    2:04    4:23    6:38    5:34    3:26    3:01    1:19    0:37    1:04    0:24                                                                                                         
    4 Kaszás György         40:12    2:13    5:44   11:38   13:52   18:25   24:57   30:52   34:05   36:50   38:09   38:44   39:48   40:12                                                                                                         
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó            2:13    3:31    5:54    2:14    4:33    6:32    5:55    3:13    2:45    1:19    0:35    1:04    0:24                                                                                                         
    5 Harkányi Csaba        43:38    3:53    7:08   13:25   15:33   20:23   27:40   33:52   37:24   40:07   41:40   42:15   43:18   43:38                                                                                                         
      HAV Havas Szabadidő            3:53    3:15    6:17    2:08    4:50    7:17    6:12    3:32    2:43    1:33    0:35    1:03    0:20                                                                                                         
    6 Terje Gudbrandsen     43:54    2:46    6:30   12:29   14:36   19:27   27:35   33:37   37:00   39:53   41:32   42:10   43:29   43:54                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:46    3:44    5:59    2:07    4:51    8:08    6:02    3:23    2:53    1:39    0:38    1:19    0:25                                                                                                         
    7 Roger Glannefors      43:56    3:19    6:52   12:29   14:41   19:36   27:02   33:46   37:06   40:08   41:35   42:15   43:28   43:56                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       3:19    3:33    5:37    2:12    4:55    7:26    6:44    3:20    3:02    1:27    0:40    1:13    0:28                                                                                                         
    8 Jozef Fedor           44:21    2:25    6:10   12:41   14:46   19:50   27:39   33:55   37:43   40:39   42:11   42:51   43:59   44:21                                                                                                         
      SPE Sokol Pezinok              2:25    3:45    6:31    2:05    5:04    7:49    6:16    3:48    2:56    1:32    0:40    1:08    0:22                                                                                                         
    9 Kovács József         44:52    2:05    5:37   12:01   14:25   19:33   27:03   33:45   37:30   41:10   42:50   43:25   44:29   44:52                                                                                                         
      ETC Egri Testedző C            2:05    3:32    6:24    2:24    5:08    7:30    6:42    3:45    3:40    1:40    0:35    1:04    0:23                                                                                                         
   10 Pápai János           45:26    2:10    5:50   11:52   14:40   19:47   27:47   34:39   38:23   41:28   43:02   43:45   45:01   45:26                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            2:10    3:40    6:02    2:48    5:07    8:00    6:52    3:44    3:05    1:34    0:43    1:16    0:25                                                                                                         
   11 Lasse Pedersen        46:29    2:27    6:50   13:48   16:01   21:28   29:10   35:35   39:22   42:26   44:18   45:01   46:07   46:29                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:27    4:23    6:58    2:13    5:27    7:42    6:25    3:47    3:04    1:52    0:43    1:06    0:22                                                                                                         
   12 Margittai Endre       47:22    2:12    5:39   13:07   15:23   20:58   29:17   36:23   40:25   43:24   45:06   45:49   46:59   47:22                                                                                                         
      SMA Soproni Műegyet            2:12    3:27    7:28    2:16    5:35    8:19    7:06    4:02    2:59    1:42    0:43    1:10    0:23                                                                                                         
   13 Jirka Jiri            47:38    2:31    6:17   13:08   15:22   20:54   29:41   36:31   40:26   43:25   45:21   46:02   47:13   47:38                                                                                                         
      HAP KOB HANA PROSTE            2:31    3:46    6:51    2:14    5:32    8:47    6:50    3:55    2:59    1:56    0:41    1:11    0:25                                                                                                         
   14 Bengt Jonsson         47:54    2:31    6:19   15:50   17:52   22:54   30:13   37:17   41:09   44:16   45:42   46:20   47:27   47:54                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:31    3:48    9:31    2:02    5:02    7:19    7:04    3:52    3:07    1:26    0:38    1:07    0:27                                                                                                         
   15 Lars-Ove Skogh        47:57    2:16    5:47   12:08   14:31   20:16   29:17   36:16   40:44   43:46   45:28   46:18   47:32   47:57                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:16    3:31    6:21    2:23    5:45    9:01    6:59    4:28    3:02    1:42    0:50    1:14    0:25                                                                                                         
   16 Hajagos Henrik        48:10    2:13    5:54   13:30   15:33   20:47   29:14   36:25   41:00   44:12   45:48   46:34   47:46   48:10                                                                                                         
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas            2:13    3:41    7:36    2:03    5:14    8:27    7:11    4:35    3:12    1:36    0:46    1:12    0:24                                                                                                         
   17 Per Andersson         49:00    2:23    6:09   12:47   15:03   20:27   28:18   35:56   40:17   43:56   45:58   46:47   48:23   49:00                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:23    3:46    6:38    2:16    5:24    7:51    7:38    4:21    3:39    2:02    0:49    1:36    0:37                                                                                                         
   18 Bernt O. Myrvold      49:10    2:30    6:18   13:09   15:46   21:28   29:24   36:27   42:00   45:05   46:46   47:27   48:40   49:10                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:30    3:48    6:51    2:37    5:42    7:56    7:03    5:33    3:05    1:41    0:41    1:13    0:30                                                                                                         
   19 Viczena Miklós        49:55    3:22    7:14   15:15   17:28   22:44   32:00   38:28   42:21   45:23   47:23   48:11   49:26   49:55                                                                                                         
      MSE Megalódusz SE              3:22    3:52    8:01    2:13    5:16    9:16    6:28    3:53    3:02    2:00    0:48    1:15    0:29                                                                                                         
   20 Zsilkin Viktor        50:20    2:23    5:38   12:02   14:13   22:26   31:06   37:58   44:01   46:58   48:16   48:51   49:56   50:20                                                                                                         
      NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő             2:23    3:15    6:24    2:11    8:13    8:40    6:52    6:03    2:57    1:18    0:35    1:05    0:24                                                                                                         
   21 Nagy Sándor           50:49    2:23    6:27   13:54   16:30   22:37   31:05   38:32   43:09   46:13   48:17   49:07   50:23   50:49                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            2:23    4:04    7:27    2:36    6:07    8:28    7:27    4:37    3:04    2:04    0:50    1:16    0:26                                                                                                         
   22 Hegedüs Ábel          51:04    2:58    7:05   14:37   17:01   23:41   32:13   39:23   43:58   46:53   48:47   49:29   50:40   51:04                                                                                                         
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            2:58    4:07    7:32    2:24    6:40    8:32    7:10    4:35    2:55    1:54    0:42    1:11    0:24                                                                                                         
   23 Halla Ernő            51:38    3:17    7:25   15:01   17:24   23:21   31:50   39:41   43:53   47:31   49:21   50:00   51:14   51:38                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            3:17    4:08    7:36    2:23    5:57    8:29    7:51    4:12    3:38    1:50    0:39    1:14    0:24                                                                                                         
   24 Kóger Gyula           51:44    2:20    6:14   13:22   16:09   22:50   31:04   39:00   43:25   47:10   49:11   49:53   51:13   51:44                                                                                                         
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Met            2:20    3:54    7:08    2:47    6:41    8:14    7:56    4:25    3:45    2:01    0:42    1:20    0:31                                                                                                         
   25 Hrenkó László         54:54    2:25    6:22   15:21   17:57   24:04   32:48   41:30   46:08   49:58   52:12   53:02   54:27   54:54                                                                                                         
      NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő             2:25    3:57    8:59    2:36    6:07    8:44    8:42    4:38    3:50    2:14    0:50    1:25    0:27                                                                                                         
   26 Kubacsek József       55:12    4:01    8:36   17:07   19:27   24:39   35:04   43:02   46:55   50:59   52:53   53:42   54:51   55:12                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            4:01    4:35    8:31    2:20    5:12   10:25    7:58    3:53    4:04    1:54    0:49    1:09    0:21                                                                                                         
   27 Mizur Jan             55:58    2:27    6:43   13:55   16:58   22:43   32:54   41:04   46:36   51:09   53:03   53:54   55:24   55:58                                                                                                         
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            2:27    4:16    7:12    3:03    5:45   10:11    8:10    5:32    4:33    1:54    0:51    1:30    0:34                                                                                                         
   28 Pidner Valentin       56:19    2:43    6:29   13:45   16:45   26:12   34:38   42:36   46:38   52:10   53:59   54:35   56:00   56:19                                                                                                         
      WRN HSV OL Wiener N            2:43    3:46    7:16    3:00    9:27    8:26    7:58    4:02    5:32    1:49    0:36    1:25    0:19                                                                                                         
   29 Sáfrán Zoltán         56:48    2:42    7:08   15:23   18:29   24:56   34:17   42:59   48:17   52:02   54:08   54:55   56:17   56:48                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            2:42    4:26    8:15    3:06    6:27    9:21    8:42    5:18    3:45    2:06    0:47    1:22    0:31                                                                                                         
   30 Tóth Lajos            58:06    7:16   11:28   19:09   21:46   27:44   36:51   44:21   49:16   53:27   55:33   56:20   57:41   58:06           47:52                                                                                         
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            7:16    4:12    7:41    2:37    5:58    9:07    7:30    4:55    4:11    2:06    0:47    1:21    0:25            *118                                                                                         
   31 Kiss Tibor            59:35    3:25    8:02   16:26   19:16   25:58   35:45   45:33   50:05   54:43   57:01   57:55   59:13   59:35                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            3:25    4:37    8:24    2:50    6:42    9:47    9:48    4:32    4:38    2:18    0:54    1:18    0:22                                                                                                         
   32 Gajdos Tamás          63:03    6:12   10:13   18:34   21:09   27:53   39:14   46:51   54:48   57:47   60:49   61:28   62:39   63:03                                                                                                         
      EK9 Egyesületen kív            6:12    4:01    8:21    2:35    6:44   11:21    7:37    7:57    2:59    3:02    0:39    1:11    0:24                                                                                                         
   33 Lenkei Győző          63:05    6:42   11:28   20:45   23:33   30:17   40:06   48:51   53:33   58:21   60:17   61:17   62:40   63:05                                                                                                         
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart            6:42    4:46    9:17    2:48    6:44    9:49    8:45    4:42    4:48    1:56    1:00    1:23    0:25                                                                                                         
   34 Hirt Károly           63:20    2:55    8:20   17:09   19:56   27:04   38:41   48:12   53:33   58:09   60:24   61:21   62:49   63:20                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            2:55    5:25    8:49    2:47    7:08   11:37    9:31    5:21    4:36    2:15    0:57    1:28    0:31                                                                                                         
   35 Nagy Zsolt            65:09    4:35    9:42   18:39   21:35   28:48   39:50   49:33   54:47   59:47   62:02   63:04   64:38   65:09                                                                                                         
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                 4:35    5:07    8:57    2:56    7:13   11:02    9:43    5:14    5:00    2:15    1:02    1:34    0:31                                                                                                         
   36 Georg Larsson         72:31    3:19    8:59   18:20   21:34   30:05   41:26   53:43   60:12   65:30   68:39   70:12   71:56   72:31                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       3:19    5:40    9:21    3:14    8:31   11:21   12:17    6:29    5:18    3:09    1:33    1:44    0:35                                                                                                         
   37 Horváth András        72:41    3:06    7:55   17:08   20:35   30:09   44:36   55:27   62:05   66:52   69:16   70:33   72:05   72:41                                                                                                         
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            3:06    4:49    9:13    3:27    9:34   14:27   10:51    6:38    4:47    2:24    1:17    1:32    0:36                                                                                                         
   38 Nick József dr.       73:13    2:58    8:15   19:19   22:46   30:49   43:43   54:04   62:25   67:24   70:07   71:06   72:41   73:13                                                                                                         
      PTX Pápai SE                   2:58    5:17   11:04    3:27    8:03   12:54   10:21    8:21    4:59    2:43    0:59    1:35    0:32                                                                                                         
   39 Katulin Tibor         73:49    4:31   10:11   22:36   25:52   34:27   46:04   57:23   62:48   68:44   71:01   71:48   73:25   73:49           33:15   62:01                                                                                 
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            4:31    5:40   12:25    3:16    8:35   11:37   11:19    5:25    5:56    2:17    0:47    1:37    0:24            *114    *118                                                                                 
   40 Ernyei Balázs         89:58    3:13    8:19   16:46   39:56   46:29   59:10   68:48   79:46   84:10   86:28   87:31   89:26   89:58                                                                                                         
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                 3:13    5:06    8:27   23:10    6:33   12:41    9:38   10:58    4:24    2:18    1:03    1:55    0:32                                                                                                         

      Pap László             hiba   -----   11:35   18:31   20:59   26:40   37:44   44:10   48:32   52:34   54:23   54:58   56:10   56:39            4:42                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és                   11:35    6:56    2:28    5:41   11:04    6:26    4:22    4:02    1:49    0:35    1:12    0:29            *134                                                                                         



M50  (35)              0.000 km   12 ep                          
                                   1(130)  2(121)  3(102)  4(101)  5(136)  6(145)  7(117)  8(135)  9(126) 10(158) 11(128) 12(100)       C                                                                                                         

    1 Schweifer Erwin       36:07    2:57    6:52    9:26   13:24   18:38   25:01   26:32   28:55   30:24   34:04   34:40   35:41   36:07                                                                                                         
      WRN HSV OL Wiener N            2:57    3:55    2:34    3:58    5:14    6:23    1:31    2:23    1:29    3:40    0:36    1:01    0:26                                                                                                         
    2 Szunyog József dr.    37:16    2:25    6:49    8:49   13:06   18:31   25:31   26:55   29:14   30:35   34:55   35:50   36:53   37:16                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            2:25    4:24    2:00    4:17    5:25    7:00    1:24    2:19    1:21    4:20    0:55    1:03    0:23                                                                                                         
    3 Ládi János            38:06    4:59    9:00   11:29   15:14   20:31   27:08   28:36   30:57   32:22   36:07   36:43   37:44   38:06                                                                                                         
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó            4:59    4:01    2:29    3:45    5:17    6:37    1:28    2:21    1:25    3:45    0:36    1:01    0:22                                                                                                         
    4 Zentai József         38:14    2:51    7:11    9:26   13:30   19:15   26:55   28:16   30:24   31:45   36:05   36:44   37:52   38:14                                                                                                         
      HUF HUFEZE SK                  2:51    4:20    2:15    4:04    5:45    7:40    1:21    2:08    1:21    4:20    0:39    1:08    0:22                                                                                                         
    5 Lamprecht Reinhard    40:14    4:00    9:13   11:30   15:28   21:06   28:54   30:11   32:20   33:43   38:09   38:46   39:50   40:14                                                                                                         
      OMA LZ OMAHA                   4:00    5:13    2:17    3:58    5:38    7:48    1:17    2:09    1:23    4:26    0:37    1:04    0:24                                                                                                         
    6 Vitéz László          40:48    3:48    8:22   10:39   14:25   20:43   27:41   29:35   32:12   33:45   38:31   39:17   40:28   40:48                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            3:48    4:34    2:17    3:46    6:18    6:58    1:54    2:37    1:33    4:46    0:46    1:11    0:20                                                                                                         
    7 Dravetz Walter        41:09    2:04    8:20   10:55   15:28   21:24   28:20   30:04   33:01   34:25   38:47   39:31   40:43   41:09                                                                                                         
      SMA Soproni Műegyet            2:04    6:16    2:35    4:33    5:56    6:56    1:44    2:57    1:24    4:22    0:44    1:12    0:26                                                                                                         
    8 Kovács Attila         41:36    3:25    7:57   10:29   14:57   21:15   29:40   31:10   33:29   35:03   39:22   40:05   41:14   41:36                                                                                                         
      ZSC Zöld Sportok Cl            3:25    4:32    2:32    4:28    6:18    8:25    1:30    2:19    1:34    4:19    0:43    1:09    0:22                                                                                                         
    9 Ponweiser Franz       42:56    3:03    8:34   11:07   16:57   22:54   30:42   32:30   35:00   36:34   40:48   41:30   42:35   42:56                                                                                                         
      WRN HSV OL Wiener N            3:03    5:31    2:33    5:50    5:57    7:48    1:48    2:30    1:34    4:14    0:42    1:05    0:21                                                                                                         
   10 Maj Stefan            43:19    2:32    6:06    8:11   12:47   18:54   26:08   32:11   35:13   36:32   41:06   41:43   42:55   43:19                                                                                                         
      BBA KOBRA Bratislav            2:32    3:34    2:05    4:36    6:07    7:14    6:03    3:02    1:19    4:34    0:37    1:12    0:24                                                                                                         
   11 Spiegl János          43:48    2:55    8:20   10:49   15:55   22:44   30:50   32:32   35:01   36:43   41:34   42:15   43:24   43:48                                                                                                         
      SMA Soproni Műegyet            2:55    5:25    2:29    5:06    6:49    8:06    1:42    2:29    1:42    4:51    0:41    1:09    0:24                                                                                                         
   12 Per Öhlund            44:36    3:21   10:12   12:31   16:39   22:51   29:48   31:32   34:18   35:53   42:13   42:57   44:09   44:36                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       3:21    6:51    2:19    4:08    6:12    6:57    1:44    2:46    1:35    6:20    0:44    1:12    0:27                                                                                                         
   13 Tertsch Antal         45:27    3:00    9:01   11:34   16:23   23:04   31:15   33:00   35:52   37:33   42:33   43:24   44:58   45:27                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            3:00    6:01    2:33    4:49    6:41    8:11    1:45    2:52    1:41    5:00    0:51    1:34    0:29                                                                                                         
   14 Melkes Antal          45:29    3:12    8:04   11:05   17:00   23:41   31:27   33:16   36:08   37:54   43:00   43:51   45:04   45:29                                                                                                         
      SMA Soproni Műegyet            3:12    4:52    3:01    5:55    6:41    7:46    1:49    2:52    1:46    5:06    0:51    1:13    0:25                                                                                                         
   15 Tapio Tiura           45:49    3:06    7:33   10:17   14:45   22:37   31:22   33:06   35:59   37:42   43:40   44:18   45:21   45:49                                                                                                         
      HSS Helsingin Suunn            3:06    4:27    2:44    4:28    7:52    8:45    1:44    2:53    1:43    5:58    0:38    1:03    0:28                                                                                                         
   16 Somogyi Lajos         47:57    2:58    8:17   11:10   16:17   23:34   32:46   34:39   37:32   39:25   45:03   45:54   47:27   47:57                                                                                                         
      PTX Pápai SE                   2:58    5:19    2:53    5:07    7:17    9:12    1:53    2:53    1:53    5:38    0:51    1:33    0:30                                                                                                         
   17 Kéri Péter            49:09    3:14    8:07   10:26   15:16   25:34   34:16   35:57   38:56   40:52   46:10   47:05   48:36   49:09                                                                                                         
      TSE Törekvés SE                3:14    4:53    2:19    4:50   10:18    8:42    1:41    2:59    1:56    5:18    0:55    1:31    0:33                                                                                                         
   18 Horváth György        49:31    4:27    9:58   13:20   18:08   24:57   32:48   37:00   39:52   41:38   47:19   47:58   49:07   49:31                                                                                                         
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            4:27    5:31    3:22    4:48    6:49    7:51    4:12    2:52    1:46    5:41    0:39    1:09    0:24                                                                                                         
   19 Fluck István          49:34    3:32    8:38   11:25   21:05   27:31   35:42   37:26   40:06   41:49   47:14   47:54   49:09   49:34                                                                                                         
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Met            3:32    5:06    2:47    9:40    6:26    8:11    1:44    2:40    1:43    5:25    0:40    1:15    0:25                                                                                                         
   20 Szabó László          51:02    3:34    9:00   11:44   17:21   25:37   35:31   37:48   41:03   42:54   48:18   49:17   50:35   51:02                                                                                                         
      DNS Debreceni Nagye            3:34    5:26    2:44    5:37    8:16    9:54    2:17    3:15    1:51    5:24    0:59    1:18    0:27                                                                                                         
   21 Tor Sorevik           51:06   10:56   16:48   19:35   24:04   30:25   38:07   39:55   42:16   44:00   48:37   49:22   50:36   51:06                                                                                                         
      VIK Viking                    10:56    5:52    2:47    4:29    6:21    7:42    1:48    2:21    1:44    4:37    0:45    1:14    0:30                                                                                                         
   22 Kaján László          53:14    6:13   12:35   15:29   21:07   28:38   39:03   40:46   43:49   45:36   50:44   51:28   52:52   53:14                                                                                                         
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                 6:13    6:22    2:54    5:38    7:31   10:25    1:43    3:03    1:47    5:08    0:44    1:24    0:22                                                                                                         
   23 Törzsök Ferenc dr.    54:47    4:36   10:11   13:07   19:02   28:15   37:53   40:02   43:36   45:47   51:48   52:43   54:19   54:47                                                                                                         
      MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ            4:36    5:35    2:56    5:55    9:13    9:38    2:09    3:34    2:11    6:01    0:55    1:36    0:28                                                                                                         
   24 Csáki Tibor           56:26    4:05   10:17   13:07   21:05   29:11   39:19   41:30   45:09   47:21   53:23   54:17   55:55   56:26           20:06                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            4:05    6:12    2:50    7:58    8:06   10:08    2:11    3:39    2:12    6:02    0:54    1:38    0:31            *147                                                                                         
   25 Juhász István         58:50    8:20   13:36   16:32   22:55   32:16   42:09   44:24   47:25   49:21   55:52   56:43   58:16   58:50                                                                                                         
      BOF Budai Ősforrás             8:20    5:16    2:56    6:23    9:21    9:53    2:15    3:01    1:56    6:31    0:51    1:33    0:34                                                                                                         
   26 Szabó Gábor           59:17    3:40   10:15   13:26   19:22   27:31   38:57   41:22   45:21   47:33   56:46   57:33   58:53   59:17                                                                                                         
      ORI Orion SK                   3:40    6:35    3:11    5:56    8:09   11:26    2:25    3:59    2:12    9:13    0:47    1:20    0:24                                                                                                         
   27 Mészáros Károly       59:40    6:33   13:35   17:02   22:56   31:51   43:42   46:02   48:50   50:48   56:43   57:43   59:19   59:40                                                                                                         
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            6:33    7:02    3:27    5:54    8:55   11:51    2:20    2:48    1:58    5:55    1:00    1:36    0:21                                                                                                         
   28 Gárdonyi Zoltán       60:48    4:13   11:29   14:54   21:53   30:41   42:27   45:02   48:49   51:19   57:54   58:52   60:20   60:48                                                                                                         
      BOF Budai Ősforrás             4:13    7:16    3:25    6:59    8:48   11:46    2:35    3:47    2:30    6:35    0:58    1:28    0:28                                                                                                         
   29 Olajos Ferenc         61:46    3:48   12:06   15:08   22:24   30:32   41:13   43:15   47:04   52:18   58:30   59:35   61:12   61:46                                                                                                         
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            3:48    8:18    3:02    7:16    8:08   10:41    2:02    3:49    5:14    6:12    1:05    1:37    0:34                                                                                                         
   30 Stefan Nilsson        61:53    7:51   19:31   21:42   28:30   34:39   45:20   46:58   52:29   54:14   59:18   60:01   61:23   61:53                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       7:51   11:40    2:11    6:48    6:09   10:41    1:38    5:31    1:45    5:04    0:43    1:22    0:30                                                                                                         
   31 Halász László         63:04    4:07   11:21   15:09   22:36   31:13   41:20   43:39   49:50   52:11   58:43   61:07   62:37   63:04                                                                                                         
      ETC Egri Testedző C            4:07    7:14    3:48    7:27    8:37   10:07    2:19    6:11    2:21    6:32    2:24    1:30    0:27                                                                                                         
   32 Aknai Antal           64:27    3:38   11:31   14:41   20:06   28:14   43:02   47:11   50:33   52:27   61:41   62:35   63:58   64:27                                                                                                         
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            3:38    7:53    3:10    5:25    8:08   14:48    4:09    3:22    1:54    9:14    0:54    1:23    0:29                                                                                                         
   33 Szűcs B. Levente      65:12   13:36   20:16   23:45   29:17   37:30   49:33   52:00   54:45   56:27   62:21   63:08   64:42   65:12                                                                                                         
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart           13:36    6:40    3:29    5:32    8:13   12:03    2:27    2:45    1:42    5:54    0:47    1:34    0:30                                                                                                         
   34 Havadtői András       73:48    4:23   11:25   15:22   23:02   34:26   49:59   52:52   58:12   60:42   68:29   70:06   73:13   73:48                                                                                                         
      HAV Havas Szabadidő            4:23    7:02    3:57    7:40   11:24   15:33    2:53    5:20    2:30    7:47    1:37    3:07    0:35                                                                                                         
   35 Mudry Ferenc          85:49    5:36   14:09   18:29   29:25   40:38   61:54   64:55   70:17   72:52   80:38   82:02   85:14   85:49                                                                                                         
      MSE Megalódusz SE              5:36    8:33    4:20   10:56   11:13   21:16    3:01    5:22    2:35    7:46    1:24    3:12    0:35                                                                                                         



M55  (27)              0.000 km   11 ep                          
                                   1(138)  2(147)  3(136)  4(137)  5(117)  6(118)  7(135)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(100)       C                                                                                                                 

    1 Kardos Ferenc dr.     30:27  716:30    0:09    6:35    7:49   18:29   20:20   21:03   22:50   26:11   28:52   30:03   30:27                                                                                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC          716:30            6:26    1:14   10:40    1:51    0:43    1:47    3:21    2:41    1:11    0:24                                                                                                                 
    2 Carl-Henry Andersso   31:24    1:47    5:03   11:07   12:11   21:02   22:46   23:17   24:52   27:57   29:50   30:59   31:24                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       1:47    3:16    6:04    1:04    8:51    1:44    0:31    1:35    3:05    1:53    1:09    0:25                                                                                                                 
    3 Ingemar Johansson     33:13    2:00    5:22   11:37   12:41   20:53    0.00   24:50   26:24   29:14   31:07   32:47   33:13                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       2:00    3:22    6:15    1:04    8:12            3:57    1:34    2:50    1:53    1:40    0:26                                                                                                                 
    4 Grabenhofer Wilhelm   33:53    2:20    6:03   12:12   13:25   22:24   24:10   25:03   26:36   30:23   32:21   33:30   33:53                                                                                                                 
      OMA LZ OMAHA                   2:20    3:43    6:09    1:13    8:59    1:46    0:53    1:33    3:47    1:58    1:09    0:23                                                                                                                 
    5 Ake Wansölin          35:05    2:48    8:27   14:12   15:10   23:43   25:37   26:24   27:54   30:57   33:13   34:35   35:05                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       2:48    5:39    5:45    0:58    8:33    1:54    0:47    1:30    3:03    2:16    1:22    0:30                                                                                                                 
    6 Anders Berglund       35:40    2:21    6:29   13:10   14:23   24:31   26:29   27:03   28:54   31:58   33:57   35:13   35:40                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       2:21    4:08    6:41    1:13   10:08    1:58    0:34    1:51    3:04    1:59    1:16    0:27                                                                                                                 
    7 Zánkay András         35:59    2:10    5:51   12:24   13:48   25:03   26:49   27:32   29:10   32:00   34:14   35:31   35:59                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            2:10    3:41    6:33    1:24   11:15    1:46    0:43    1:38    2:50    2:14    1:17    0:28                                                                                                                 
    8 Eric Tenland          36:56    2:13    5:52   13:07   14:10   23:43   25:17   25:55   29:55   32:58   35:26   36:36   36:56                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       2:13    3:39    7:15    1:03    9:33    1:34    0:38    4:00    3:03    2:28    1:10    0:20                                                                                                                 
    9 Lux Iván              37:29    2:04    6:18   13:40   15:02   24:55    0.00   28:12   30:07   33:32   35:48   37:05   37:29                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            2:04    4:14    7:22    1:22    9:53            3:17    1:55    3:25    2:16    1:17    0:24                                                                                                                 
   10 Andrási Lajos         37:30    2:11    7:04   14:50   16:04   25:15    0.00   28:15   30:07   33:28   35:44   37:05   37:30                                                                                                                 
      HER Herkules SE Bal            2:11    4:53    7:46    1:14    9:11            3:00    1:52    3:21    2:16    1:21    0:25                                                                                                                 
   11 Berbécs Sándor        37:42    2:16    7:45   14:08   15:16   26:09   28:08   28:49   30:25   33:19   35:53   37:18   37:42            6:48   35:26                                                                                         
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            2:16    5:29    6:23    1:08   10:53    1:59    0:41    1:36    2:54    2:34    1:25    0:24            *101    *131                                                                                         
   12 Vida István           37:56    3:00    7:03   14:12   15:26   25:37   27:59   28:49   30:28   33:48   36:19   37:33   37:56                                                                                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            3:00    4:03    7:09    1:14   10:11    2:22    0:50    1:39    3:20    2:31    1:14    0:23                                                                                                                 
   13 Salga István dr.      38:10    3:05    6:49   13:56   15:10   25:31    0.00   29:07   30:53   34:37   36:35   37:48   38:10                                                                                                                 
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart            3:05    3:44    7:07    1:14   10:21            3:36    1:46    3:44    1:58    1:13    0:22                                                                                                                 
   14 Homoki Géza           38:27    2:06    5:56   12:31   13:49   25:08    0.00   28:12   30:18   34:02   36:24   38:01   38:27                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            2:06    3:50    6:35    1:18   11:19            3:04    2:06    3:44    2:22    1:37    0:26                                                                                                                 
   15 Gert Olsson           38:31    2:29    6:29   13:33   14:53   25:26   -----   28:52   30:41   33:57   36:18   37:56   38:31                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       2:29    4:00    7:04    1:20   10:33            3:26    1:49    3:16    2:21    1:38    0:35                                                                                                                 
   16 Bogdanovits András    38:47    2:11    5:59   13:26   14:38   26:09   28:33   29:10   31:03   34:46   37:00   38:24   38:47                                                                                                                 
      MSE Megalódusz SE              2:11    3:48    7:27    1:12   11:31    2:24    0:37    1:53    3:43    2:14    1:24    0:23                                                                                                                 
   17 Boros András          38:52    2:59    8:15   14:41   15:57   26:49   28:48   29:36   31:24   34:48   37:10   38:26   38:52                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE                2:59    5:16    6:26    1:16   10:52    1:59    0:48    1:48    3:24    2:22    1:16    0:26                                                                                                                 
   18 Bendedek Robert       43:03    2:58    7:39   17:10   18:15   27:58   30:48   31:41   33:52   38:12   40:50   42:31   43:03                                                                                                                 
      OMA LZ OMAHA                   2:58    4:41    9:31    1:05    9:43    2:50    0:53    2:11    4:20    2:38    1:41    0:32                                                                                                                 
   19 Ove Gunnar Jacobsen   43:53    3:11    7:40   16:28   18:06   31:38   33:54   35:00   36:48   40:03   42:07   43:26   43:53                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       3:11    4:29    8:48    1:38   13:32    2:16    1:06    1:48    3:15    2:04    1:19    0:27                                                                                                                 
   20 Gáncs Kálmán          44:04    2:35    8:05   15:36   17:12   30:38   33:00   33:42   35:56   39:26   42:08   43:36   44:04                                                                                                                 
      HER Herkules SE Bal            2:35    5:30    7:31    1:36   13:26    2:22    0:42    2:14    3:30    2:42    1:28    0:28                                                                                                                 
   21 Claes-Göran Green     44:59    2:34    8:47   16:28   17:48   30:53   34:17   35:15   37:10   40:48   43:04   44:35   44:59                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       2:34    6:13    7:41    1:20   13:05    3:24    0:58    1:55    3:38    2:16    1:31    0:24                                                                                                                 
   22 Kemppainen Markku     45:00    3:36    8:14   16:25   18:03   30:08   32:47   33:47   35:52   39:49   42:55   44:31   45:00                                                                                                                 
      WNW OLC Wienerwald             3:36    4:38    8:11    1:38   12:05    2:39    1:00    2:05    3:57    3:06    1:36    0:29                                                                                                                 
   23 Harald Wibye          47:03    3:33    8:09   16:35   17:48   27:45   30:06   30:47   32:45   42:18   44:53   46:30   47:03                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       3:33    4:36    8:26    1:13    9:57    2:21    0:41    1:58    9:33    2:35    1:37    0:33                                                                                                                 
   24 Friedrich Vilmos      47:16    2:39    7:15   16:09   17:37   30:34   33:06   33:59   36:24   40:31   45:01   46:40   47:16                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            2:39    4:36    8:54    1:28   12:57    2:32    0:53    2:25    4:07    4:30    1:39    0:36                                                                                                                 
   25 Mohácsi József        47:55    3:54    9:11   17:37   19:07   32:24   34:59   35:51   37:55   42:28   45:23   47:30   47:55                                                                                                                 
      HAV Havas Szabadidő            3:54    5:17    8:26    1:30   13:17    2:35    0:52    2:04    4:33    2:55    2:07    0:25                                                                                                                 
   26 Schulek János         48:06    2:40    7:39   16:52   18:27   31:59   34:37   35:40   38:04   42:33   46:01   47:33   48:06                                                                                                                 
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                 2:40    4:59    9:13    1:35   13:32    2:38    1:03    2:24    4:29    3:28    1:32    0:33                                                                                                                 
   27 Christer Henriksgar   60:16    6:33   14:09   25:36   27:27   42:23   45:26   46:49   49:48   54:27   57:58   59:44   60:16                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       6:33    7:36   11:27    1:51   14:56    3:03    1:23    2:59    4:39    3:31    1:46    0:32                                                                                                                 



M60  (39)              0.000 km   10 ep                          
                                   1(138)  2(144)  3(142)  4(139)  5(145)  6(118)  7(126)  8(127)  9(128) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                         

    1 Rune Radeström        27:24    2:06    3:55    5:46    9:42   16:07    0.00   20:32   23:42   25:32   26:56   27:24                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:06    1:49    1:51    3:56    6:25            4:25    3:10    1:50    1:24    0:28                                                                                                                         
    2 Ake Eckerbom          29:33    2:12    4:17    6:17   10:19   17:40   20:41   22:15   25:35   27:52   29:07   29:33                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:12    2:05    2:00    4:02    7:21    3:01    1:34    3:20    2:17    1:15    0:26                                                                                                                         
    3 Szemler István        30:22    2:02    4:09    6:09   10:39   18:41   21:57   23:31   26:32   28:46   30:00   30:22                                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            2:02    2:07    2:00    4:30    8:02    3:16    1:34    3:01    2:14    1:14    0:22                                                                                                                         
    4 Dag Loren             31:16    1:57    4:01    6:19   11:11   19:05   22:48   24:29   27:27   29:32   30:48   31:16                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       1:57    2:04    2:18    4:52    7:54    3:43    1:41    2:58    2:05    1:16    0:28                                                                                                                         
    5 Marton Péter          31:31    2:15    4:15    6:36   11:12   18:47   22:12   24:01   27:26   29:51   31:07   31:31                                                                                                                         
      KTC Kaposvári Tájfu            2:15    2:00    2:21    4:36    7:35    3:25    1:49    3:25    2:25    1:16    0:24                                                                                                                         
    6 Lars Hylen            31:36    2:45    5:02    7:06   12:23   20:08   23:02   24:35   27:33   29:57   31:10   31:36                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:45    2:17    2:04    5:17    7:45    2:54    1:33    2:58    2:24    1:13    0:26                                                                                                                         
    7 Gombkötő Péter dr.    32:35    2:16    4:31    6:43   11:35   19:32    0.00   25:10   28:30   30:41   32:04   32:35                                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            2:16    2:15    2:12    4:52    7:57            5:38    3:20    2:11    1:23    0:31                                                                                                                         
    8 Bo Hedlund            34:36    2:21    4:55    7:18   12:01   20:28   25:06   26:51   30:21   32:53   34:08   34:36                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:21    2:34    2:23    4:43    8:27    4:38    1:45    3:30    2:32    1:15    0:28                                                                                                                         
    9 Ronny Andersson       34:56    4:28    6:41    8:53   13:44   21:33   25:23   26:56   30:16   32:59   34:24   34:56                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       4:28    2:13    2:12    4:51    7:49    3:50    1:33    3:20    2:43    1:25    0:32                                                                                                                         
   10 Gerely Ferenc         36:41    2:15    4:28    6:56   12:14   23:35    0.00   29:02   32:27   34:44   36:12   36:41                                                                                                                         
      SMA Soproni Műegyet            2:15    2:13    2:28    5:18   11:21            5:27    3:25    2:17    1:28    0:29                                                                                                                         
   11 Bán Sándor            36:55    3:17    6:12    8:52   13:43   21:54   25:42   28:17   31:58   34:41   36:20   36:55                                                                                                                         
      HTC Hódmezővásárhel            3:17    2:55    2:40    4:51    8:11    3:48    2:35    3:41    2:43    1:39    0:35                                                                                                                         
   12 Dag Karlssson         37:05    2:30    5:24    7:37   12:58   22:29   26:26   28:45   32:07   34:55   36:32   37:05                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:30    2:54    2:13    5:21    9:31    3:57    2:19    3:22    2:48    1:37    0:33                                                                                                                         
   13 Olle Öberg            37:44    2:26    5:04    7:21   12:55   21:51   25:52   27:44   31:14   35:40   37:11   37:44                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:26    2:38    2:17    5:34    8:56    4:01    1:52    3:30    4:26    1:31    0:33                                                                                                                         
   14 Kéri Gerzson dr.      38:14    2:51    5:35    8:12   13:44   23:36   27:45   29:36   33:17   36:22   37:46   38:14                                                                                                                         
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            2:51    2:44    2:37    5:32    9:52    4:09    1:51    3:41    3:05    1:24    0:28                                                                                                                         
   15 Sven-Erik Forsell     40:36    2:47    5:28    8:08   14:04   25:15   29:09   31:05   35:05   38:46   40:11   40:36                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:47    2:41    2:40    5:56   11:11    3:54    1:56    4:00    3:41    1:25    0:25                                                                                                                         
   16 Jan Dahlgren          40:55    3:09    5:53    8:59   14:45   24:13   29:04   31:37   35:38   38:30   40:22   40:55                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       3:09    2:44    3:06    5:46    9:28    4:51    2:33    4:01    2:52    1:52    0:33                                                                                                                         
   17 Hornák Zoltán         42:04    2:43    5:38    8:14   13:48   24:29   30:05   32:22   37:09   40:11   41:37   42:04                                                                                                                         
      VBT Veszprémi Bridz            2:43    2:55    2:36    5:34   10:41    5:36    2:17    4:47    3:02    1:26    0:27                                                                                                                         
   18 Sejpes Gyula          42:17    2:49    5:29    8:17   15:14   25:34   30:03   32:04   36:17   40:11   41:47   42:17                                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            2:49    2:40    2:48    6:57   10:20    4:29    2:01    4:13    3:54    1:36    0:30                                                                                                                         
   19 Rune Gunnarsson       42:22    3:42    6:36    9:23   15:23   26:13   30:48   32:52   37:00   39:54   41:46   42:22                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       3:42    2:54    2:47    6:00   10:50    4:35    2:04    4:08    2:54    1:52    0:36                                                                                                                         
   20 Horváth Béla          43:02    1:56   13:50   16:04   20:47   29:43   33:39   35:13   38:51   41:27   42:38   43:02                                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            1:56   11:54    2:14    4:43    8:56    3:56    1:34    3:38    2:36    1:11    0:24                                                                                                                         
   21 Kiss Endre dr.        43:45    2:48    6:12    9:56   16:30   26:38   31:50   34:02   38:04   41:15   43:10   43:45                                                                                                                         
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Met            2:48    3:24    3:44    6:34   10:08    5:12    2:12    4:02    3:11    1:55    0:35                                                                                                                         
   22 Hakan Junfors         43:51    2:37    5:42    8:55   15:35   25:49    0.00   33:19   38:21   41:19   43:14   43:51                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:37    3:05    3:13    6:40   10:14            7:30    5:02    2:58    1:55    0:37                                                                                                                         
   23 Bányai Attila         44:01    3:33    6:09    9:02   14:34   23:33    0.00   36:04   39:21   42:13   43:36   44:01                                                                                                                         
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi T            3:33    2:36    2:53    5:32    8:59           12:31    3:17    2:52    1:23    0:25                                                                                                                         
   24 Lars Nord             44:26    2:41    5:29   11:06   17:12   27:50   32:20   34:24   39:10   42:00   43:49   44:26                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:41    2:48    5:37    6:06   10:38    4:30    2:04    4:46    2:50    1:49    0:37                                                                                                                         
   25 Nagy Gábor            44:45    2:42    5:42    9:37   15:56   27:16   32:08   34:28   39:15   42:35   44:14   44:45                                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            2:42    3:00    3:55    6:19   11:20    4:52    2:20    4:47    3:20    1:39    0:31                                                                                                                         
   26 Wengrin István        46:34    3:07    6:13    9:07   15:55   27:51   32:27   34:46   40:01   44:20   46:07   46:34                                                                                                                         
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfu            3:07    3:06    2:54    6:48   11:56    4:36    2:19    5:15    4:19    1:47    0:27                                                                                                                         
   27 Tony Millbrant        46:45    2:51    6:12    9:30   16:19   27:39    0.00   35:45   40:37   44:25   46:13   46:45                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:51    3:21    3:18    6:49   11:20            8:06    4:52    3:48    1:48    0:32                                                                                                                         
   28 Raimo Salminen        47:29    2:51    5:24    7:51   13:35   32:55   36:48   38:59   42:47   45:29   46:59   47:29                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:51    2:33    2:27    5:44   19:20    3:53    2:11    3:48    2:42    1:30    0:30                                                                                                                         
   29 Ribényi Imre          47:31    3:18    6:32   10:52   17:29   28:38   33:13   35:25   40:12   45:01   46:57   47:31                                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            3:18    3:14    4:20    6:37   11:09    4:35    2:12    4:47    4:49    1:56    0:34                                                                                                                         
   30 Holluby Andor         47:35    2:34    5:13    7:55   13:55   23:40   28:01   30:27   34:55   45:22   47:03   47:35                                                                                                                         
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            2:34    2:39    2:42    6:00    9:45    4:21    2:26    4:28   10:27    1:41    0:32                                                                                                                         
   31 Illés Vilmos          48:56    4:20    7:34   10:58   18:20   31:19   36:03   38:50   43:22   46:27   48:18   48:56                                                                                                                         
      SSC Siketek SC Buda            4:20    3:14    3:24    7:22   12:59    4:44    2:47    4:32    3:05    1:51    0:38                                                                                                                         
   32 Köblös József         51:07    4:19    7:40   11:23   19:21   31:35   36:53   39:42   44:49   48:34   50:27   51:07                                                                                                                         
      KTX Kőbányai Textil            4:19    3:21    3:43    7:58   12:14    5:18    2:49    5:07    3:45    1:53    0:40                                                                                                                         
   33 Sváb László           53:26    3:19    6:56   10:16   17:40   32:33   37:56   40:48   47:01   50:52   52:46   53:26                                                                                                                         
      ORI Orion SK                   3:19    3:37    3:20    7:24   14:53    5:23    2:52    6:13    3:51    1:54    0:40                                                                                                                         
   34 Farkas Sándor         53:52    8:18   11:38   14:55   22:05   35:13   41:02   43:30   48:01   51:23   53:17   53:52                                                                                                                         
      HAV Havas Szabadidő            8:18    3:20    3:17    7:10   13:08    5:49    2:28    4:31    3:22    1:54    0:35                                                                                                                         
   35 Varga Sándor          54:09    3:34    6:36   10:43   17:45   30:13   35:04   37:37   43:17   51:38   53:35   54:09                                                                                                                         
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            3:34    3:02    4:07    7:02   12:28    4:51    2:33    5:40    8:21    1:57    0:34                                                                                                                         
   36 Reszter István        57:15    4:36    8:21   12:44   20:41   34:25   40:30   43:40   49:43   54:09   56:39   57:15                                                                                                                         
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            4:36    3:45    4:23    7:57   13:44    6:05    3:10    6:03    4:26    2:30    0:36                                                                                                                         
   37 Kész István           61:43    4:16    9:39   13:42   22:47   38:59   43:55   47:10   54:10   58:46   61:09   61:43                                                                                                                         
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            4:16    5:23    4:03    9:05   16:12    4:56    3:15    7:00    4:36    2:23    0:34                                                                                                                         
   38 Radnóti Rezső         63:07    4:43    8:54   12:48   20:30   41:38   47:34   50:29   56:19   60:13   62:24   63:07                                                                                                                         
      HAV Havas Szabadidő            4:43    4:11    3:54    7:42   21:08    5:56    2:55    5:50    3:54    2:11    0:43                                                                                                                         

      Ballagó Béla           hiba   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  107:03                                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás                                                                                          107:03                                                                                                                         



M65  (15)              0.000 km   6 ep                           
                                   1(142)  2(141)  3(140)  4(119)  5(131)  6(100)       C                                                                                                                                                         

    1 Rune Carlsson         21:35    2:16    9:17   13:10   15:40   20:12   21:12   21:35                                                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:16    7:01    3:53    2:30    4:32    1:00    0:23                                                                                                                                                         
    2 Varga György          28:30    4:21   13:25   17:50   20:44   26:49   28:01   28:30                                                                                                                                                         
      POE Pécsi Orvos Egé            4:21    9:04    4:25    2:54    6:05    1:12    0:29                                                                                                                                                         
    3 Nyögéri Imre          28:47    3:09   12:08   18:13   21:35   27:05   28:19   28:47                                                                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            3:09    8:59    6:05    3:22    5:30    1:14    0:28                                                                                                                                                         
    4 Páhy Tibor            29:14    2:56   13:31   17:52   20:42   27:33   28:40   29:14                                                                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            2:56   10:35    4:21    2:50    6:51    1:07    0:34                                                                                                                                                         
    5 Ivar Nilsson          31:50    5:12   14:13   19:39   22:45   30:02   31:16   31:50                                                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       5:12    9:01    5:26    3:06    7:17    1:14    0:34                                                                                                                                                         
    6 Cserháti József       33:50    6:54   17:19   22:15   26:12   32:10   33:23   33:50                                                                                                                                                         
      TSC Tungsram SC                6:54   10:25    4:56    3:57    5:58    1:13    0:27                                                                                                                                                         
    7 Hódossy Béla          35:04    3:13   15:05   21:46   25:32   33:07   34:32   35:04                                                                                                                                                         
      TSC Tungsram SC                3:13   11:52    6:41    3:46    7:35    1:25    0:32                                                                                                                                                         
    8 Cserteg István        35:05    9:23   18:41   23:45   27:02   33:17   34:32   35:05                                                                                                                                                         
      TSC Tungsram SC                9:23    9:18    5:04    3:17    6:15    1:15    0:33                                                                                                                                                         
    9 Gönczi Péter          35:35    4:31   15:31   23:35   26:52   33:37   35:00   35:35                                                                                                                                                         
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                 4:31   11:00    8:04    3:17    6:45    1:23    0:35                                                                                                                                                         
   10 Argay Gyula           37:43    2:56   13:20   25:28   28:57   35:38   37:08   37:43                                                                                                                                                         
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            2:56   10:24   12:08    3:29    6:41    1:30    0:35                                                                                                                                                         
   11 Hargitai Miklós       37:52    2:58   20:11   25:38   29:12   35:29   37:21   37:52                                                                                                                                                         
      TSC Tungsram SC                2:58   17:13    5:27    3:34    6:17    1:52    0:31                                                                                                                                                         
   12 Schell Antal          37:53    3:11   18:15   24:22   29:37   35:57   37:19   37:53                                                                                                                                                         
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            3:11   15:04    6:07    5:15    6:20    1:22    0:34                                                                                                                                                         
   13 Mercz László dr       39:39    7:48   19:42   25:44   29:42   37:45   39:10   39:39                                                                                                                                                         
      EPI Építőipari SZKI            7:48   11:54    6:02    3:58    8:03    1:25    0:29                                                                                                                                                         
   14 Tihanyi László dr.    53:26    6:53   28:32   37:18   42:11   50:38   52:43   53:26                                                                                                                                                         
      POE Pécsi Orvos Egé            6:53   21:39    8:46    4:53    8:27    2:05    0:43                                                                                                                                                         
   15 Török István          62:49    6:51   26:35   37:20   45:02   57:42   61:23   62:49                                                                                                                                                         
      DEA Debreceni Egyet            6:51   19:44   10:45    7:42   12:40    3:41    1:26                                                                                                                                                         



M70  (16)              0.000 km   6 ep                           
                                   1(142)  2(141)  3(140)  4(119)  5(131)  6(100)       C                                                                                                                                                         

    1 Claes Sjöberg         25:55    3:03   11:20   15:54   18:57   24:15   25:25   25:55                                                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       3:03    8:17    4:34    3:03    5:18    1:10    0:30                                                                                                                                                         
    2 Peo Bengtsson         26:24    2:44   11:47   16:29   19:37   24:38   25:53   26:24                                                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:44    9:03    4:42    3:08    5:01    1:15    0:31                                                                                                                                                         
    3 Palle Bay             28:34    3:00   11:59   18:21   21:18   26:50   28:06   28:34                                                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       3:00    8:59    6:22    2:57    5:32    1:16    0:28                                                                                                                                                         
    4 Göran Ekebjar         28:38    2:44   12:11   17:47   20:58   27:00   28:08   28:38                                                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:44    9:27    5:36    3:11    6:02    1:08    0:30                                                                                                                                                         
    5 Hans Bohlin           28:46    4:10   13:43   18:44   21:46   27:03   28:17   28:46                                                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       4:10    9:33    5:01    3:02    5:17    1:14    0:29                                                                                                                                                         
    6 Juhani Salmenkyla     33:04    3:46   15:18   21:04   24:43   31:04   32:28   33:04                                                                                                                                                         
      HSS Helsingin Suunn            3:46   11:32    5:46    3:39    6:21    1:24    0:36                                                                                                                                                         
    7 Sven-Olof Jonsson     33:54    3:19   13:41   19:51   23:13   31:51   33:16   33:54                                                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       3:19   10:22    6:10    3:22    8:38    1:25    0:38                                                                                                                                                         
    8 Dudás István          34:45    3:15   18:44   23:41   27:01   32:56   34:12   34:45                                                                                                                                                         
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            3:15   15:29    4:57    3:20    5:55    1:16    0:33                                                                                                                                                         
    9 Sommavilla Erich      35:01    3:46   15:21   21:10   25:08   33:00   34:31   35:01                                                                                                                                                         
      WRN HSV OL Wiener N            3:46   11:35    5:49    3:58    7:52    1:31    0:30                                                                                                                                                         
   10 Kún Ferenc            42:52    6:06   18:54   26:52   32:13   40:37   42:19   42:52                                                                                                                                                         
      KTX Kőbányai Textil            6:06   12:48    7:58    5:21    8:24    1:42    0:33                                                                                                                                                         
   11 Vörös István dr.      44:06    4:54   18:17   25:51   30:49   40:14   42:53   44:06                                                                                                                                                         
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            4:54   13:23    7:34    4:58    9:25    2:39    1:13                                                                                                                                                         
   12 Kiss Béla             45:28    3:46   18:54   24:40   36:53   43:20   44:46   45:28                                                                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            3:46   15:08    5:46   12:13    6:27    1:26    0:42                                                                                                                                                         
   13 Éliás Vilmos          51:11    3:06   17:36   39:37   43:21   49:21   50:39   51:11                                                                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            3:06   14:30   22:01    3:44    6:00    1:18    0:32                                                                                                                                                         
   14 Gáti László           53:51    5:48   25:29   31:05   38:53   51:33   53:06   53:51                                                                                                                                                         
      PTX Pápai SE                   5:48   19:41    5:36    7:48   12:40    1:33    0:45                                                                                                                                                         
   15 Balogh László         65:15   22:57   38:52   47:05   53:01   62:39   64:29   65:15                                                                                                                                                         
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC           22:57   15:55    8:13    5:56    9:38    1:50    0:46                                                                                                                                                         
   16 Kinde Kálmán Imre    172:04   40:40  111:58  146:20  152:55  166:43  170:52  172:04                                                                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut           40:40   71:18   34:22    6:35   13:48    4:09    1:12                                                                                                                                                         



W10D  (15)             0.000 km   5 ep                           
                                   1(160)  2(161)  3(162)  4(163)  5(100)       C                                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Kinde Vanda           22:01    3:35   13:28   17:22   18:55   21:30   22:01                                                                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            3:35    9:53    3:54    1:33    2:35    0:31                                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Faggyas Eszter        24:30    6:48   16:24   20:10   21:44   24:05   24:30                                                                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            6:48    9:36    3:46    1:34    2:21    0:25                                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Faggyas Réka          28:40    6:03   20:21   24:13   25:46   28:10   28:40                                                                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            6:03   14:18    3:52    1:33    2:24    0:30                                                                                                                                                                 
    4 Hajdu Dorisz          32:20    8:59   21:47   27:38   29:02   31:48   32:20                                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            8:59   12:48    5:51    1:24    2:46    0:32                                                                                                                                                                 
    5 Liszka Eszter         35:13    5:29   19:32   29:26   31:23   34:44   35:13                                                                                                                                                                 
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájut            5:29   14:03    9:54    1:57    3:21    0:29                                                                                                                                                                 
    6 Csoma Cintia          36:43    6:59   24:20   30:19   32:15   35:56   36:43                                                                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE                6:59   17:21    5:59    1:56    3:41    0:47                                                                                                                                                                 
    7 Stina Magnusson       36:55   16:43   27:06   31:45   33:31   36:26   36:55                                                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                      16:43   10:23    4:39    1:46    2:55    0:29                                                                                                                                                                 
    8 Clara Billroth        39:10   11:02   27:46   32:01   33:48   38:35   39:10                                                                                                                                                                 
      OKK OK gittis Klost           11:02   16:44    4:15    1:47    4:47    0:35                                                                                                                                                                 
    9 Birkás Kinga          39:33    5:46   27:22   34:09   35:57   39:04   39:33                                                                                                                                                                 
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            5:46   21:36    6:47    1:48    3:07    0:29                                                                                                                                                                 
   10 Faggyas Petra         42:12   11:00   32:24   36:59   39:09   41:42   42:12                                                                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé           11:00   21:24    4:35    2:10    2:33    0:30                                                                                                                                                                 
   11 Kinde Zsófia          44:07    8:02   26:03   36:36   38:39   43:16   44:07                                                                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            8:02   18:01   10:33    2:03    4:37    0:51                                                                                                                                                                 
   12 Korponai Zsófia       44:09   13:02   34:33   38:55   41:16   43:39   44:09                                                                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé           13:02   21:31    4:22    2:21    2:23    0:30                                                                                                                                                                 
   13 Szilágyi Mónika       59:47   28:15   43:23   52:55   55:15   59:11   59:47            4:33                                                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE               28:15   15:08    9:32    2:20    3:56    0:36            *143                                                                                                                                                 
   14 Vass Flóra            80:24   29:23   59:34   74:15   76:25   79:53   80:24                                                                                                                                                                 
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas           29:23   30:11   14:41    2:10    3:28    0:31                                                                                                                                                                 
   15 Vonyó Réka Virág      93:38   16:49   30:26   86:19   88:22   92:59   93:38                                                                                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S           16:49   13:37   55:53    2:03    4:37    0:39                                                                                                                                                                 



W12C  (24)             0.000 km   6 ep                           
                                   1(142)  2(140)  3(119)  4(127)  5(131)  6(100)       C                                                                                                                                                         

    1 Anja Arbter           19:04    2:16    9:13   11:48   15:24   17:36   18:42   19:04                                                                                                                                                         
      NFW NF Wien                    2:16    6:57    2:35    3:36    2:12    1:06    0:22                                                                                                                                                         
    2 Kovács Filoména       21:50    4:33   11:49   14:31   17:50   20:26   21:25   21:50                                                                                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            4:33    7:16    2:42    3:19    2:36    0:59    0:25                                                                                                                                                         
    3 Kreckova Lenka        22:04    2:38    9:59   13:21   17:58   20:33   21:38   22:04                                                                                                                                                         
      HAP KOB HANA PROSTE            2:38    7:21    3:22    4:37    2:35    1:05    0:26                                                                                                                                                         
    4 Zempléni Réka         23:20    2:52   10:27   13:37   18:21   21:33   22:50   23:20                                                                                                                                                         
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI             2:52    7:35    3:10    4:44    3:12    1:17    0:30                                                                                                                                                         
    5 Nagy Diána            23:34    2:53   10:34   13:58   19:38   21:59   23:06   23:34                                                                                                                                                         
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó            2:53    7:41    3:24    5:40    2:21    1:07    0:28                                                                                                                                                         
    6 Györgyi Hanga         24:10    4:42   11:58   15:28   20:02   22:37   23:46   24:10                                                                                                                                                         
      MOM Hegyvidék-MOM T            4:42    7:16    3:30    4:34    2:35    1:09    0:24                                                                                                                                                         
    7 Rusvai Katalin        24:31    3:37   12:13   15:44   20:12   22:46   24:02   24:31                                                                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            3:37    8:36    3:31    4:28    2:34    1:16    0:29                                                                                                                                                         
    8 Reisinger Rita        25:49    4:58   13:18   17:39   21:32   24:01   25:20   25:49                                                                                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            4:58    8:20    4:21    3:53    2:29    1:19    0:29                                                                                                                                                         
    9 Tőkés Tímea           26:09    4:14   13:41   17:26   21:36   24:29   25:44   26:09                                                                                                                                                         
      KOL Kolozsvár                  4:14    9:27    3:45    4:10    2:53    1:15    0:25                                                                                                                                                         
   10 Kerényi Szófi Zsófi   26:10    3:26   12:48   16:46   21:26   24:42   25:46   26:10                                                                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            3:26    9:22    3:58    4:40    3:16    1:04    0:24                                                                                                                                                         
   11 Lajos Luca            26:25    5:40   14:15   17:40   22:09   24:48   25:59   26:25                                                                                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            5:40    8:35    3:25    4:29    2:39    1:11    0:26                                                                                                                                                         
   12 Szabó Vivien          26:31    8:35   15:58   18:50   22:10   24:40   26:07   26:31                                                                                                                                                         
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            8:35    7:23    2:52    3:20    2:30    1:27    0:24                                                                                                                                                         
   13 Corinna Billroth      28:00    4:25   12:38   16:16   21:30   26:16   27:32   28:00                                                                                                                                                         
      OKK OK gittis Klost            4:25    8:13    3:38    5:14    4:46    1:16    0:28                                                                                                                                                         
   14 Szomor Beatrix        28:09    4:02   13:20   20:21   24:01   26:32   27:42   28:09                                                                                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            4:02    9:18    7:01    3:40    2:31    1:10    0:27                                                                                                                                                         
   15 Kovalcsik Anna        30:37    3:18   15:25   19:21   23:54   29:01   30:09   30:37                                                                                                                                                         
      BME Balassagyarmati            3:18   12:07    3:56    4:33    5:07    1:08    0:28                                                                                                                                                         
   16 Busa Lívia            32:49    5:24   14:22   18:28   25:11   31:19   32:21   32:49                                                                                                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            5:24    8:58    4:06    6:43    6:08    1:02    0:28                                                                                                                                                         
   17 Gulyás Zsófia         36:53    5:40   20:43   24:25   31:45   35:01   36:23   36:53                                                                                                                                                         
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            5:40   15:03    3:42    7:20    3:16    1:22    0:30                                                                                                                                                         
   18 Németh Fanni          44:50    6:51   22:19   28:39   37:22   42:17   44:16   44:50                                                                                                                                                         
      PTX Pápai SE                   6:51   15:28    6:20    8:43    4:55    1:59    0:34                                                                                                                                                         
   19 Pap Eszter            44:59    4:21   28:46   32:31   39:53   43:06   44:30   44:59                                                                                                                                                         
      MAC Margitszigeti A            4:21   24:25    3:45    7:22    3:13    1:24    0:29                                                                                                                                                         
   20 Szabari Bernadett     46:24    3:45   31:35   38:17   42:13   44:43   45:54   46:24                                                                                                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            3:45   27:50    6:42    3:56    2:30    1:11    0:30                                                                                                                                                         
   21 Németh Zsófia         56:47   18:46   34:17   40:38   49:20   54:16   56:15   56:47                                                                                                                                                         
      PTX Pápai SE                  18:46   15:31    6:21    8:42    4:56    1:59    0:32                                                                                                                                                         
   22 Tóth Éva              67:09   33:16   47:37   53:00   59:41   64:26   66:30   67:09                                                                                                                                                         
      TSE Törekvés SE               33:16   14:21    5:23    6:41    4:45    2:04    0:39                                                                                                                                                         
   23 Farkas Letícia        84:43   30:46   43:13   48:20   57:32   65:08   84:19   84:43                                                                                                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá           30:46   12:27    5:07    9:12    7:36   19:11    0:24                                                                                                                                                         

      Jakus Júlia            hiba    6:25   21:59   24:48   27:57   -----   31:01   31:32                                                                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            6:25   15:34    2:49    3:09            3:04    0:31                                                                                                                                                         



W14B  (11)             0.000 km   9 ep                           
                                   1(138)  2(129)  3(142)  4(139)  5(117)  6(135)  7(127)  8(131)  9(100)       C                                                                                                                                 

    1 Kéri Brigitta         33:24    2:46    4:28    6:47   12:12   21:31   24:45   29:45   31:55   32:59   33:24                                                                                                                                 
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfu            2:46    1:42    2:19    5:25    9:19    3:14    5:00    2:10    1:04    0:25                                                                                                                                 
    2 Sebők Petra           33:52    2:23    5:18    7:55   12:49   19:59   23:43   29:54   32:22   33:27   33:52                                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            2:23    2:55    2:37    4:54    7:10    3:44    6:11    2:28    1:05    0:25                                                                                                                                 
    3 Koós Brigitta         34:44    3:11    5:14    7:47   14:22   23:23   26:57   30:47   33:16   34:19   34:44                                                                                                                                 
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            3:11    2:03    2:33    6:35    9:01    3:34    3:50    2:29    1:03    0:25                                                                                                                                 
    4 Balla Brigitta        36:35    3:15    6:59    9:43   15:10   24:57   28:01   32:49   35:08   36:13   36:35           27:16                                                                                                                 
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            3:15    3:44    2:44    5:27    9:47    3:04    4:48    2:19    1:05    0:22            *133                                                                                                                 
    5 Csizmadia Ágnes       37:43    2:45    4:51    7:40   16:04   25:43   29:22   33:47   36:08   37:15   37:43                                                                                                                                 
      HER Herkules SE Bal            2:45    2:06    2:49    8:24    9:39    3:39    4:25    2:21    1:07    0:28                                                                                                                                 
    6 Tajti Judit           39:55    6:18   10:01   12:45   18:18   27:59   31:04   35:55   38:13   39:22   39:55                                                                                                                                 
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            6:18    3:43    2:44    5:33    9:41    3:05    4:51    2:18    1:09    0:33                                                                                                                                 
    7 Kovács Anett          41:51    3:26    5:05    7:41   13:55   26:17   29:43   37:43   40:19   41:30   41:51                                                                                                                                 
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            3:26    1:39    2:36    6:14   12:22    3:26    8:00    2:36    1:11    0:21                                                                                                                                 
    8 Bognár Tünde          42:33    3:53    6:28    9:18   17:25   28:16   34:02   38:54   41:02   42:06   42:33                                                                                                                                 
      BMG Babits Mihály G            3:53    2:35    2:50    8:07   10:51    5:46    4:52    2:08    1:04    0:27                                                                                                                                 
    9 Vágó Nikolett Ivett   45:35    9:59   12:34   15:04   21:31   32:08   35:20   41:02   44:11   45:12   45:35                                                                                                                                 
      BMG Babits Mihály G            9:59    2:35    2:30    6:27   10:37    3:12    5:42    3:09    1:01    0:23                                                                                                                                 
   10 Szabó Fanni           49:36    6:46    9:33   12:43   20:40   31:29   36:05   44:26   47:41   49:08   49:36                                                                                                                                 
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            6:46    2:47    3:10    7:57   10:49    4:36    8:21    3:15    1:27    0:28                                                                                                                                 
   11 Németh Réka           66:18   11:47   16:42   20:54   29:45   44:52   52:53   60:08   63:44   65:49   66:18                                                                                                                                 
      PTX Pápai SE                  11:47    4:55    4:12    8:51   15:07    8:01    7:15    3:36    2:05    0:29                                                                                                                                 



W16B  (19)             0.000 km   10 ep                          
                                   1(134)  2(101)  3(136)  4(137)  5(145)  6(133)  7(126)  8(127)  9(131) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                         

    1 Kabathova Eva         31:27    1:49    4:52   10:35   11:41   20:35   24:05   24:55   27:46   30:07   31:03   31:27                                                                                                                         
      ZBM SK Zabovresky B            1:49    3:03    5:43    1:06    8:54    3:30    0:50    2:51    2:21    0:56    0:24                                                                                                                         
    2 Kovács Zita           33:45    2:16    5:26   12:07   13:21   21:57   25:57   27:07   30:01   32:12   33:16   33:45                                                                                                                         
      ETC Egri Testedző C            2:16    3:10    6:41    1:14    8:36    4:00    1:10    2:54    2:11    1:04    0:29                                                                                                                         
    3 Koós Diána            35:18    2:09    6:25   12:58   14:25   23:42   27:39   28:44   31:39   33:57   34:54   35:18            5:54                                                                                                         
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            2:09    4:16    6:33    1:27    9:17    3:57    1:05    2:55    2:18    0:57    0:24            *147                                                                                                         
    4 Máthé Fanni           36:52    2:02    5:37   12:19   13:44   21:51   29:08   30:14   33:40   35:34   36:29   36:52                                                                                                                         
      ETC Egri Testedző C            2:02    3:35    6:42    1:25    8:07    7:17    1:06    3:26    1:54    0:55    0:23                                                                                                                         
    5 Györgyi Csenge        37:41    2:17    6:28   13:54   15:15   23:59   28:44   29:54   33:37   36:07   37:16   37:41                                                                                                                         
      MOM Hegyvidék-MOM T            2:17    4:11    7:26    1:21    8:44    4:45    1:10    3:43    2:30    1:09    0:25                                                                                                                         
    6 Fenyvesi Laura        38:06    2:06    5:40   15:24   16:37   25:52   29:55   30:56   34:12   36:33   37:37   38:06                                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            2:06    3:34    9:44    1:13    9:15    4:03    1:01    3:16    2:21    1:04    0:29                                                                                                                         
    7 Rusvai Mónika         39:45    2:34    7:22   14:32   15:48   25:19   29:46   30:51   34:39   37:02   39:19   39:45                                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            2:34    4:48    7:10    1:16    9:31    4:27    1:05    3:48    2:23    2:17    0:26                                                                                                                         
    8 Kaszás Orsolya        40:16    3:48    7:47   15:24   16:46   25:49   30:27   32:08   36:14   38:32   39:47   40:16                                                                                                                         
      BSC Balatonfüredi S            3:48    3:59    7:37    1:22    9:03    4:38    1:41    4:06    2:18    1:15    0:29                                                                                                                         
    9 Vígh Dorottya         50:33    6:53   11:37   19:09   20:39   34:38   39:56   41:22   45:34   48:35   50:08   50:33                                                                                                                         
      BMG Babits Mihály G            6:53    4:44    7:32    1:30   13:59    5:18    1:26    4:12    3:01    1:33    0:25                                                                                                                         
   10 Spiegl Anna           52:53    2:46    9:23   20:49   22:22   35:24   42:35   44:24   48:49   51:13   52:22   52:53                                                                                                                         
      SMA Soproni Műegyet            2:46    6:37   11:26    1:33   13:02    7:11    1:49    4:25    2:24    1:09    0:31                                                                                                                         
   11 Szalontai Beáta       54:41    4:13   11:59   21:20   22:43   34:57   41:53   43:35   49:45   53:05   54:17   54:41                                                                                                                         
      BMG Babits Mihály G            4:13    7:46    9:21    1:23   12:14    6:56    1:42    6:10    3:20    1:12    0:24                                                                                                                         
   12 Kerényi II. Kriszti   55:45    2:42    8:00   24:53   26:34   39:11   44:32   46:06   51:05   54:01   55:16   55:45                                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            2:42    5:18   16:53    1:41   12:37    5:21    1:34    4:59    2:56    1:15    0:29                                                                                                                         
   13 Knotz Anikó           57:28    2:43   14:25   23:46   25:44   38:59   44:47   46:20   51:26   55:38   57:01   57:28                                                                                                                         
      BMG Babits Mihály G            2:43   11:42    9:21    1:58   13:15    5:48    1:33    5:06    4:12    1:23    0:27                                                                                                                         
   14 Urbán Nikolett        57:53    2:36   10:38   22:59   25:04   39:29   46:26   48:07   53:10   56:08   57:26   57:53                                                                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            2:36    8:02   12:21    2:05   14:25    6:57    1:41    5:03    2:58    1:18    0:27                                                                                                                         
   15 Horváth Hajnalka      57:59    5:50   10:19   18:52   20:15   44:47   48:57   50:11   53:50   56:26   57:30   57:59                                                                                                                         
      ETC Egri Testedző C            5:50    4:29    8:33    1:23   24:32    4:10    1:14    3:39    2:36    1:04    0:29                                                                                                                         
   16 Kaszab Eszter         60:02    9:01   13:45   22:08   23:42   37:26   47:28   48:43   55:23   58:29   59:36   60:02                                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            9:01    4:44    8:23    1:34   13:44   10:02    1:15    6:40    3:06    1:07    0:26                                                                                                                         
   17 Kelevitz Krisztina    64:43    3:31   15:20   25:02   27:15   43:55   52:01   53:38   59:50   63:04   64:19   64:43                                                                                                                         
      BMG Babits Mihály G            3:31   11:49    9:42    2:13   16:40    8:06    1:37    6:12    3:14    1:15    0:24                                                                                                                         
   18 Kovalcsik Bernadett   64:53    3:30   16:45   27:30   29:20   43:30   52:38   54:27   60:40   63:21   64:27   64:53                                                                                                                         
      BME Balassagyarmati            3:30   13:15   10:45    1:50   14:10    9:08    1:49    6:13    2:41    1:06    0:26                                                                                                                         

      Dékány Szilvia         hiba    3:05    6:36   13:22   14:44   23:57   -----   28:41   38:57   41:00   42:18   42:45                                                                                                                         
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájut            3:05    3:31    6:46    1:22    9:13            4:44   10:16    2:03    1:18    0:27                                                                                                                         



W18B  (10)             0.000 km   11 ep                          
                                   1(130)  2(102)  3(112)  4(113)  5(125)  6(145)  7(118)  8(127)  9(120) 10(131) 11(100)       C                                                                                                                 

    1 Spicarova Michaela    59:56    2:46    7:12   15:24   17:37   27:11   45:37   49:23   53:48   56:19   58:27   59:32   59:56                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  2:46    4:26    8:12    2:13    9:34   18:26    3:46    4:25    2:31    2:08    1:05    0:24                                                                                                                 
    2 Daragó Zsófia         60:05    3:01    8:00   17:53   20:06   28:54   44:24   48:17   54:33   56:26   58:39   59:40   60:05                                                                                                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            3:01    4:59    9:53    2:13    8:48   15:30    3:53    6:16    1:53    2:13    1:01    0:25                                                                                                                 
    3 Kovács Kinga          62:17    3:18    7:48   15:42   18:05   28:46   47:22   51:32   55:52   58:22   60:37   61:48   62:17                                                                                                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            3:18    4:30    7:54    2:23   10:41   18:36    4:10    4:20    2:30    2:15    1:11    0:29                                                                                                                 
    4 Dékány Andrea         65:36    3:03    8:39   18:08   20:38   31:06   50:00   54:11   59:23   61:51   64:05   65:11   65:36                                                                                                                 
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájut            3:03    5:36    9:29    2:30   10:28   18:54    4:11    5:12    2:28    2:14    1:06    0:25                                                                                                                 
    5 Szajkó Zsuzsanna      65:39    3:54    8:27   17:42   21:19   32:09   48:51   52:41   58:36   62:06   64:06   65:13   65:39                                                                                                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            3:54    4:33    9:15    3:37   10:50   16:42    3:50    5:55    3:30    2:00    1:07    0:26                                                                                                                 
    6 Nagy Virág            66:24    7:16   12:10   21:37   23:36   31:49   49:53   53:10   57:57   61:23   64:31   65:55   66:24                                                                                                                 
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas            7:16    4:54    9:27    1:59    8:13   18:04    3:17    4:47    3:26    3:08    1:24    0:29                                                                                                                 
    7 Vizauer Gyöngyi       75:58    9:18   14:13   22:42   24:57   35:14   53:49   57:39   66:55   71:12   74:23   75:32   75:58                                                                                                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            9:18    4:55    8:29    2:15   10:17   18:35    3:50    9:16    4:17    3:11    1:09    0:26                                                                                                                 
    8 Kubacsek Éva          80:09    5:22   12:45   24:42   26:56   39:08   58:26   63:45   71:04   74:45   78:03   79:32   80:09                                                                                                                 
      JVS Jászárokszállás            5:22    7:23   11:57    2:14   12:12   19:18    5:19    7:19    3:41    3:18    1:29    0:37                                                                                                                 
    9 Sisa Dorottya         91:57    5:15   12:53   25:58   29:24   47:32   71:35   76:50   83:03   86:49   90:01   91:20   91:57                                                                                                                 
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            5:15    7:38   13:05    3:26   18:08   24:03    5:15    6:13    3:46    3:12    1:19    0:37                                                                                                                 
   10 Gyurkó Fanni         102:55    6:17   13:57   26:36   29:50   46:03   69:17   84:54   91:32   95:21  101:03  102:19  102:55                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            6:17    7:40   12:39    3:14   16:13   23:14   15:37    6:38    3:49    5:42    1:16    0:36                                                                                                                 



W21E  (9)              0.000 km   16 ep                          
                                   1(144)  2(102)  3(123)  4(124)  5(148)  6(110)  7(149)  8(125)  9(145) 10(117) 11(133) 12(126) 13(127) 14(120) 15(131) 16(100)       C                                                                         

    1 Sofia Olsson          60:03    2:39    6:31   10:18   14:01   19:33   24:55   28:09   36:32   48:49   50:08   51:50   52:45   55:30   57:16   58:43   59:39   60:03                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:39    3:52    3:47    3:43    5:32    5:22    3:14    8:23   12:17    1:19    1:42    0:55    2:45    1:46    1:27    0:56    0:24                                                                         
    2 Katarina Fedorova     63:23    4:24    8:43   13:19   16:59   23:26   29:26   32:49   40:22   52:23   53:43   55:43   56:37   59:13   60:50   62:10   62:59   63:23                                                                         
      SPE Sokol Pezinok              4:24    4:19    4:36    3:40    6:27    6:00    3:23    7:33   12:01    1:20    2:00    0:54    2:36    1:37    1:20    0:49    0:24                                                                         
    3 Füzy Anna             67:57    6:16   10:13   14:12   17:57   24:37   30:05   33:13   43:27   55:37   56:53   59:30   60:35   63:29   65:06   66:38   67:34   67:57                                                                         
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            6:16    3:57    3:59    3:45    6:40    5:28    3:08   10:14   12:10    1:16    2:37    1:05    2:54    1:37    1:32    0:56    0:23                                                                         
    4 Lux Andrea            68:24    2:59    7:17   12:32   16:19   22:47   29:20   33:24   42:10   55:34   57:24   59:30   60:27   63:17   65:29   67:05   68:00   68:24                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            2:59    4:18    5:15    3:47    6:28    6:33    4:04    8:46   13:24    1:50    2:06    0:57    2:50    2:12    1:36    0:55    0:24                                                                         
    5 Simon Ágnes           69:59    2:57    9:02   13:44   18:42   24:53   33:00   37:00   44:51   57:27   59:17   61:07   62:13   65:04   66:51   68:30   69:32   69:59                                                                         
      ETC Egri Testedző C            2:57    6:05    4:42    4:58    6:11    8:07    4:00    7:51   12:36    1:50    1:50    1:06    2:51    1:47    1:39    1:02    0:27                                                                         
    6 Susanne Lüscher       71:30    2:38    6:39   10:34   14:52   21:12   27:17   31:33   42:01   57:26   60:09   62:04   63:10   66:22   68:20   70:00   71:05   71:30           69:38                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:38    4:01    3:55    4:18    6:20    6:05    4:16   10:28   15:25    2:43    1:55    1:06    3:12    1:58    1:40    1:05    0:25            *128                                                         
    7 Marosffy Orsolya      76:18    2:46    7:59   12:28   16:17   24:10   31:44   35:48   45:22   59:23   64:19   66:24   67:35   70:43   73:02   74:48   75:51   76:18                                                                         
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            2:46    5:13    4:29    3:49    7:53    7:34    4:04    9:34   14:01    4:56    2:05    1:11    3:08    2:19    1:46    1:03    0:27                                                                         
    8 Szabó Veronika        76:54    3:28    9:44   18:24   23:03   29:38   35:48   40:03   49:58   64:00   65:48   67:42   68:47   71:34   73:39   75:19   76:23   76:54            2:55                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            3:28    6:16    8:40    4:39    6:35    6:10    4:15    9:55   14:02    1:48    1:54    1:05    2:47    2:05    1:40    1:04    0:31            *129                                                         
    9 Nagy Mónika           86:30    3:42    9:13   15:20   20:04   27:14   40:58   45:53   54:32   70:04   72:13   75:03   76:15   79:52   82:48   84:57   86:02   86:30                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            3:42    5:31    6:07    4:44    7:10   13:44    4:55    8:39   15:32    2:09    2:50    1:12    3:37    2:56    2:09    1:05    0:28                                                                         



W21B  (38)             0.000 km   11 ep                          
                                   1(130)  2(102)  3(112)  4(113)  5(125)  6(145)  7(118)  8(127)  9(120) 10(131) 11(100)       C                                                                                                                 

    1 Füzy Judit            50:27    2:49    7:13   14:17   16:01   23:54   37:44   41:06   44:57   46:37   49:10   50:03   50:27                                                                                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            2:49    4:24    7:04    1:44    7:53   13:50    3:22    3:51    1:40    2:33    0:53    0:24                                                                                                                 
    2 Vavrova Veronika      50:40    3:00    7:07   14:01   15:47   23:47   37:54   41:27   45:05   47:39   49:20   50:19   50:40                                                                                                                 
      BBA KOBRA Bratislav            3:00    4:07    6:54    1:46    8:00   14:07    3:33    3:38    2:34    1:41    0:59    0:21                                                                                                                 
    3 Farkas Fruzsina       50:45    2:58    6:52   13:59   16:02   23:19   38:45   41:53   45:39   47:41   49:23   50:20   50:45                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            2:58    3:54    7:07    2:03    7:17   15:26    3:08    3:46    2:02    1:42    0:57    0:25                                                                                                                 
    4 Rostás Anikó          51:46    3:11    6:44   15:06   16:51   25:05   39:36   42:53   46:33   48:44   50:27   51:20   51:46                                                                                                                 
      KAL Kalocsai SE                3:11    3:33    8:22    1:45    8:14   14:31    3:17    3:40    2:11    1:43    0:53    0:26                                                                                                                 
    5 Csikós Nóra           52:10    3:01    6:41   14:44   16:33   24:48   39:50   43:18   47:01   49:12   50:52   51:47   52:10                                                                                                                 
      JVS Jászárokszállás            3:01    3:40    8:03    1:49    8:15   15:02    3:28    3:43    2:11    1:40    0:55    0:23                                                                                                                 
    6 Cseh Veronika         52:46    3:25    8:02   15:09   17:20   26:59   40:51   44:04   47:58   49:51   51:26   52:22   52:46                                                                                                                 
      MSE Megalódusz SE              3:25    4:37    7:07    2:11    9:39   13:52    3:13    3:54    1:53    1:35    0:56    0:24                                                                                                                 
    7 Sebők Éva             54:45    3:06    7:18   14:39   16:39   24:37   40:14   43:34   47:30   51:22   53:19   54:20   54:45                                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            3:06    4:12    7:21    2:00    7:58   15:37    3:20    3:56    3:52    1:57    1:01    0:25                                                                                                                 
    8 Rácz Mónika           57:11    3:41    7:49   15:50   17:28   26:41   43:29   47:50   51:48   54:12   55:52   56:48   57:11                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            3:41    4:08    8:01    1:38    9:13   16:48    4:21    3:58    2:24    1:40    0:56    0:23                                                                                                                 
    9 Balogh Edina          57:29    3:11    7:34   15:46   17:43   26:33   42:40   46:35   51:48   54:03   56:02   57:02   57:29                                                                                                                 
      JVS Jászárokszállás            3:11    4:23    8:12    1:57    8:50   16:07    3:55    5:13    2:15    1:59    1:00    0:27                                                                                                                 
   10 Friedrich Orsolya     57:41    3:03    7:32   15:56   18:13   27:03   43:29   47:20   51:47   54:05   56:08   57:13   57:41                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            3:03    4:29    8:24    2:17    8:50   16:26    3:51    4:27    2:18    2:03    1:05    0:28                                                                                                                 
   11 Farkas Krisztina      57:54    3:47    8:17   16:19   19:33   28:53   44:25   47:57   51:49   54:45   56:22   57:25   57:54                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            3:47    4:30    8:02    3:14    9:20   15:32    3:32    3:52    2:56    1:37    1:03    0:29                                                                                                                 
   12 Nagy Krisztina        58:19    3:10    7:48   15:11   17:17   27:08   45:08   48:52   52:43   55:11   56:53   57:51   58:19                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            3:10    4:38    7:23    2:06    9:51   18:00    3:44    3:51    2:28    1:42    0:58    0:28                                                                                                                 
   13 Bán Borbála           59:03    3:31    7:57   16:30   18:50   27:09   42:43   46:29   50:53   53:11   57:30   58:36   59:03                                                                                                                 
      HTC Hódmezővásárhel            3:31    4:26    8:33    2:20    8:19   15:34    3:46    4:24    2:18    4:19    1:06    0:27                                                                                                                 
   14 Kiss Teodóra          59:18    3:42    8:03   15:32   18:20   27:33   43:25   46:46   53:12   55:17   57:52   58:53   59:18                                                                                                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            3:42    4:21    7:29    2:48    9:13   15:52    3:21    6:26    2:05    2:35    1:01    0:25                                                                                                                 
   15 Adenstedt Ingrid      59:52    4:14    8:35   16:24   18:28   29:33   45:56   49:22   53:44   56:09   58:18   59:24   59:52                                                                                                                 
      WRN HSV OL Wiener N            4:14    4:21    7:49    2:04   11:05   16:23    3:26    4:22    2:25    2:09    1:06    0:28                                                                                                                 
   16 Tusz Mariann          60:03    8:25   12:48   20:59   23:30   32:50   47:15   50:48   54:34   56:41   58:28   59:32   60:03                                                                                                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            8:25    4:23    8:11    2:31    9:20   14:25    3:33    3:46    2:07    1:47    1:04    0:31                                                                                                                 
   17 Balogh Katalin        61:11    3:00    7:57   16:29   18:27   29:22   47:16   51:22   55:48   57:50   59:47   60:45   61:11                                                                                                                 
      JVS Jászárokszállás            3:00    4:57    8:32    1:58   10:55   17:54    4:06    4:26    2:02    1:57    0:58    0:26                                                                                                                 
   18 Dóczi Petra           61:28    3:16    8:16   18:27   20:57   30:57   47:19   51:13   55:29   58:01   59:56   60:58   61:28                                                                                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            3:16    5:00   10:11    2:30   10:00   16:22    3:54    4:16    2:32    1:55    1:02    0:30                                                                                                                 
   19 Majoros Krisztina     62:52    3:17    8:05   15:54   18:27   29:36   48:19   52:35   56:39   59:13   61:21   62:24   62:52                                                                                                                 
      MSE Megalódusz SE              3:17    4:48    7:49    2:33   11:09   18:43    4:16    4:04    2:34    2:08    1:03    0:28                                                                                                                 
   20 Rácz Alida            63:19    3:20   10:08   18:18   21:46   31:26   47:23   50:49   57:10   59:26   61:49   62:52   63:19                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            3:20    6:48    8:10    3:28    9:40   15:57    3:26    6:21    2:16    2:23    1:03    0:27                                                                                                                 
   21 Marosán Ágnes         63:53    3:05    8:27   17:34   19:44   30:49   49:07   53:05   57:44   60:09   62:21   63:33   63:53                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            3:05    5:22    9:07    2:10   11:05   18:18    3:58    4:39    2:25    2:12    1:12    0:20                                                                                                                 
   22 Sallai Sára           64:04    3:33    8:22   17:19   21:51   32:15   47:30   52:09   58:16   60:33   62:42   63:38   64:04                                                                                                                 
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas            3:33    4:49    8:57    4:32   10:24   15:15    4:39    6:07    2:17    2:09    0:56    0:26                                                                                                                 
   23 Bozsits Szilvia       64:40    5:59   11:17   19:54   22:04   32:30   49:24   52:54   57:26   60:48   63:11   64:14   64:40                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            5:59    5:18    8:37    2:10   10:26   16:54    3:30    4:32    3:22    2:23    1:03    0:26                                                                                                                 
   24 Cseresnyés Ágnes      64:42    3:45    9:09   17:51   20:02   30:33   47:41   52:11   56:56   60:21   63:05   64:10   64:42                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            3:45    5:24    8:42    2:11   10:31   17:08    4:30    4:45    3:25    2:44    1:05    0:32                                                                                                                 
   25 Lengyel Andrea        64:44    3:57    8:56   17:53   24:10   34:11   50:17   53:57   58:20   60:28   63:10   64:15   64:44                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            3:57    4:59    8:57    6:17   10:01   16:06    3:40    4:23    2:08    2:42    1:05    0:29                                                                                                                 
   26 Juhász Diana          65:08    3:26    7:52   16:54   19:29   29:16   48:32   52:34   56:59   59:21   63:34   64:40   65:08                                                                                                                 
      JVS Jászárokszállás            3:26    4:26    9:02    2:35    9:47   19:16    4:02    4:25    2:22    4:13    1:06    0:28                                                                                                                 
   27 Federics Éva          66:54    3:41    8:06   16:09   19:18   35:29   51:40   55:22   59:53   63:17   65:21   66:25   66:54                                                                                                                 
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            3:41    4:25    8:03    3:09   16:11   16:11    3:42    4:31    3:24    2:04    1:04    0:29                                                                                                                 
   28 Pelhős Lívia          67:19    3:19    9:07   19:00   22:13   34:46   52:03   56:16   60:43   63:04   65:51   66:54   67:19                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            3:19    5:48    9:53    3:13   12:33   17:17    4:13    4:27    2:21    2:47    1:03    0:25                                                                                                                 
   29 Szunyog Emese         68:28    3:30    8:34   17:46   20:29   30:49   49:52   53:31   61:27   64:41   66:59   68:03   68:28                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            3:30    5:04    9:12    2:43   10:20   19:03    3:39    7:56    3:14    2:18    1:04    0:25                                                                                                                 
   30 Varga Zsuzsa          69:11    5:48   11:34   20:13   23:15   33:31   51:56   57:55   62:52   65:24   67:29   68:42   69:11                                                                                                                 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi T            5:48    5:46    8:39    3:02   10:16   18:25    5:59    4:57    2:32    2:05    1:13    0:29                                                                                                                 
   31 Horváth Tímea         70:13    2:59    8:03   17:50   20:18   29:22   52:05   55:21   64:16   67:03   69:01   69:52   70:13                                                                                                                 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi T            2:59    5:04    9:47    2:28    9:04   22:43    3:16    8:55    2:47    1:58    0:51    0:21                                                                                                                 
   32 Vonyó Péterné Szabó   71:23    3:55   10:42   21:41   23:46   33:53   53:30   58:29   64:00   67:44   69:44   70:53   71:23                                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            3:55    6:47   10:59    2:05   10:07   19:37    4:59    5:31    3:44    2:00    1:09    0:30                                                                                                                 
   33 Tóth Bettina          72:39    4:21   10:40   20:17   23:28   36:45   56:11   60:20   65:09   68:31   70:52   72:09   72:39                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            4:21    6:19    9:37    3:11   13:17   19:26    4:09    4:49    3:22    2:21    1:17    0:30                                                                                                                 
   34 Prinzhausen Judit     74:38    4:01    9:58   21:33   24:28   35:48   55:19   59:18   64:10   67:22   73:01   74:10   74:38                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            4:01    5:57   11:35    2:55   11:20   19:31    3:59    4:52    3:12    5:39    1:09    0:28                                                                                                                 
   35 Csáki Dalma           74:42   11:32   18:14   27:37   30:03   39:39   58:00   62:19   67:08   70:38   72:56   74:13   74:42                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és           11:32    6:42    9:23    2:26    9:36   18:21    4:19    4:49    3:30    2:18    1:17    0:29                                                                                                                 
   36 Lada Nikolett         77:53    3:04    8:32   19:38   22:57   36:19   62:50   66:55   71:42   74:11   76:20   77:31   77:53                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            3:04    5:28   11:06    3:19   13:22   26:31    4:05    4:47    2:29    2:09    1:11    0:22                                                                                                                 
   37 Dajka Szilvia         83:25    5:18   12:35   25:34   28:56   41:41   65:47   70:38   76:38   79:34   81:51   82:56   83:25                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            5:18    7:17   12:59    3:22   12:45   24:06    4:51    6:00    2:56    2:17    1:05    0:29                                                                                                                 
   38 Nick Brigitta         83:33    3:53   10:41   22:12   25:00   37:09   60:45   68:04   74:03   78:05   80:58   82:47   83:33                                                                                                                 
      PTX Pápai SE                   3:53    6:48   11:31    2:48   12:09   23:36    7:19    5:59    4:02    2:53    1:49    0:46                                                                                                                 



W21BR  (38)            0.000 km   10 ep                          
                                   1(134)  2(147)  3(136)  4(137)  5(117)  6(118)  7(126)  8(127)  9(128) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                         

    1 Kasková Barbora       31:07    1:44    5:09   11:43   12:42   20:53   22:45   24:13   27:12   29:15   30:46   31:07                                                                                                                         
      ANT Antilampy                  1:44    3:25    6:34    0:59    8:11    1:52    1:28    2:59    2:03    1:31    0:21                                                                                                                         
    2 Cigosova Katka        31:31    2:07    6:30   12:07   13:05   22:08   23:41   25:09   27:56   29:50   31:05   31:31                                                                                                                         
      ANT Antilampy                  2:07    4:23    5:37    0:58    9:03    1:33    1:28    2:47    1:54    1:15    0:26                                                                                                                         
    3 Cigosova Hana         33:20    1:50    4:51   12:15   13:28   23:07   25:01   26:26   29:25   31:38   32:55   33:20                                                                                                                         
      ANT Antilampy                  1:50    3:01    7:24    1:13    9:39    1:54    1:25    2:59    2:13    1:17    0:25                                                                                                                         
    4 Marosfalvi Mónika     36:20    2:10    5:34   12:39   13:59   24:26   26:39   28:38   31:51   34:20   35:47   36:20                                                                                                                         
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                 2:10    3:24    7:05    1:20   10:27    2:13    1:59    3:13    2:29    1:27    0:33                                                                                                                         
    5 Saffková Katerina     36:21    3:29    6:31   14:23   15:24   25:57   27:52   29:19   32:35   34:37   35:56   36:21                                                                                                                         
      ANT Antilampy                  3:29    3:02    7:52    1:01   10:33    1:55    1:27    3:16    2:02    1:19    0:25                                                                                                                         
    6 Cigosova Eva          36:38    2:26    6:48   13:26   14:34   23:45   25:40   28:04   31:35   34:50   36:09   36:38                                                                                                                         
      ANT Antilampy                  2:26    4:22    6:38    1:08    9:11    1:55    2:24    3:31    3:15    1:19    0:29                                                                                                                         
    7 Kadavá Jana           37:13    2:18    5:44   13:02   14:22   25:59   28:00   29:34   33:05   35:31   36:46   37:13                                                                                                                         
      ANT Antilampy                  2:18    3:26    7:18    1:20   11:37    2:01    1:34    3:31    2:26    1:15    0:27                                                                                                                         
    8 Kominkova Vera        37:52    4:16    7:18   13:50   14:57   26:45   28:30   31:07   34:09   36:19   37:31   37:52                                                                                                                         
      ANT Antilampy                  4:16    3:02    6:32    1:07   11:48    1:45    2:37    3:02    2:10    1:12    0:21                                                                                                                         
    9 Cigosova Petra        37:59    2:02    6:04   13:31   14:52   26:10   28:05   29:56   33:48   36:03   37:28   37:59                                                                                                                         
      ANT Antilampy                  2:02    4:02    7:27    1:21   11:18    1:55    1:51    3:52    2:15    1:25    0:31                                                                                                                         
   10 Malisova Bara         38:07    2:13    5:17   12:55   14:30   25:43   27:50   29:52   33:26   36:03   37:33   38:07                                                                                                                         
      ANT Antilampy                  2:13    3:04    7:38    1:35   11:13    2:07    2:02    3:34    2:37    1:30    0:34                                                                                                                         
   11 Tóth Ágnes            38:56    2:38    6:44   14:09   15:33   26:15   28:41   30:54   34:24   37:14   38:33   38:56                                                                                                                         
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlé            2:38    4:06    7:25    1:24   10:42    2:26    2:13    3:30    2:50    1:19    0:23                                                                                                                         
   12 Baklikova Anna        39:33    2:16    6:21   14:27   16:02   28:14   30:19   32:01   35:23   37:44   39:05   39:33                                                                                                                         
      ANT Antilampy                  2:16    4:05    8:06    1:35   12:12    2:05    1:42    3:22    2:21    1:21    0:28                                                                                                                         
   13 Allwinger Tünde Csi   40:19    2:18    7:15   14:52   16:21   27:51   30:12   31:58   35:43   38:30   39:50   40:19                                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            2:18    4:57    7:37    1:29   11:30    2:21    1:46    3:45    2:47    1:20    0:29                                                                                                                         
   14 Csikós Éva            40:42    2:37    7:10   15:36   17:01   28:24   30:32   32:41   36:10   38:50   40:16   40:42                                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            2:37    4:33    8:26    1:25   11:23    2:08    2:09    3:29    2:40    1:26    0:26                                                                                                                         
   15 Juhászné Czinege An   41:02    2:36    6:47   14:51   16:15   28:00   30:19   32:22   36:42   39:13   40:33   41:02                                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            2:36    4:11    8:04    1:24   11:45    2:19    2:03    4:20    2:31    1:20    0:29                                                                                                                         
   16 Spicakova Barbora     41:05    2:29    6:25   15:11   16:48   28:32    0.00   32:51   36:23   38:39   40:32   41:05                                                                                                                         
      ANT Antilampy                  2:29    3:56    8:46    1:37   11:44            4:19    3:32    2:16    1:53    0:33                                                                                                                         
   17 Gavendova Hana        41:07    5:16    8:24   15:58   17:32   28:50   30:49   32:55   36:25   39:06   40:33   41:07                                                                                                                         
      ANT Antilampy                  5:16    3:08    7:34    1:34   11:18    1:59    2:06    3:30    2:41    1:27    0:34                                                                                                                         
   18 Bányai Réka           41:37    3:48    8:53   16:30   17:40   28:36   30:52   33:04   36:46   39:38   41:08   41:37           39:00                                                                                                         
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart            3:48    5:05    7:37    1:10   10:56    2:16    2:12    3:42    2:52    1:30    0:29            *131                                                                                                         
   19 Kreckova Petra        41:49    2:40    6:30   13:58   15:20   26:52    0.00   31:24   37:19   40:02   41:21   41:49                                                                                                                         
      HAP KOB HANA PROSTE            2:40    3:50    7:28    1:22   11:32            4:32    5:55    2:43    1:19    0:28                                                                                                                         
   20 Vékonyné Árva Katal   43:20    2:12    6:01   15:53   17:15   29:58    0.00   34:26   37:59   41:18   42:48   43:20                                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            2:12    3:49    9:52    1:22   12:43            4:28    3:33    3:19    1:30    0:32                                                                                                                         
   21 Lukóczky Orsolya      44:13    3:04    7:19   15:24   16:44   29:58   32:21   35:19   39:17   42:17   43:46   44:13                                                                                                                         
      BMG Babits Mihály G            3:04    4:15    8:05    1:20   13:14    2:23    2:58    3:58    3:00    1:29    0:27                                                                                                                         
   22 Udvari Judit          44:37    2:32    6:29   14:20   15:53   28:28    0.00   33:34   39:06   42:32   44:05   44:37                                                                                                                         
      TSE Törekvés SE                2:32    3:57    7:51    1:33   12:35            5:06    5:32    3:26    1:33    0:32                                                                                                                         
   23 Petró Annamária       45:35    4:09    7:58   16:42   18:18   30:55   34:33   36:44   40:44   43:22   45:04   45:35                                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            4:09    3:49    8:44    1:36   12:37    3:38    2:11    4:00    2:38    1:42    0:31                                                                                                                         
   24 Tertsch Mónika        47:11    2:28    7:02   15:51   17:28   31:53   34:47   37:16   41:43   44:58   46:36   47:11                                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            2:28    4:34    8:49    1:37   14:25    2:54    2:29    4:27    3:15    1:38    0:35                                                                                                                         
   25 Spiegl Éva            47:53    2:34    7:23   17:06   19:24   33:29   36:04   38:08   42:32   45:43   47:22   47:53                                                                                                                         
      SMA Soproni Műegyet            2:34    4:49    9:43    2:18   14:05    2:35    2:04    4:24    3:11    1:39    0:31                                                                                                                         
   26 Málik Petronella      47:57    2:37    8:56   18:49   20:11   34:25   36:41   39:02   42:46   46:07   47:31   47:57                                                                                                                         
      TSE Törekvés SE                2:37    6:19    9:53    1:22   14:14    2:16    2:21    3:44    3:21    1:24    0:26                                                                                                                         
   27 Németh Tünde          48:11    2:47    8:07   16:48   18:15   32:31   35:22   37:34   42:35   46:18   47:45   48:11                                                                                                                         
      SMA Soproni Műegyet            2:47    5:20    8:41    1:27   14:16    2:51    2:12    5:01    3:43    1:27    0:26                                                                                                                         
   28 Csordás Erika         50:15    2:08    9:59   18:17   19:38   36:20   38:37   41:17   45:24   48:23   49:48   50:15                                                                                                                         
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                 2:08    7:51    8:18    1:21   16:42    2:17    2:40    4:07    2:59    1:25    0:27                                                                                                                         
   29 Marosfalvi Eszter     51:37    4:09   10:01   19:15   21:17   36:20   39:13   41:47   45:57   49:04   50:57   51:37                                                                                                                         
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                 4:09    5:52    9:14    2:02   15:03    2:53    2:34    4:10    3:07    1:53    0:40                                                                                                                         
   30 Ádám Vera             51:55    2:50    7:15   16:12   17:43   32:09   34:52   42:08   46:33   49:51   51:24   51:55                                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            2:50    4:25    8:57    1:31   14:26    2:43    7:16    4:25    3:18    1:33    0:31                                                                                                                         
   31 Padelkova Lenka       52:13    3:19    8:12   24:40   26:03   39:46   41:44   43:57   47:39   50:16   51:41   52:13                                                                                                                         
      ANT Antilampy                  3:19    4:53   16:28    1:23   13:43    1:58    2:13    3:42    2:37    1:25    0:32                                                                                                                         
   32 Szemler Judit         52:46    3:04    9:02   18:48   20:35   36:18   38:59   41:53   46:51   50:37   52:10   52:46                                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            3:04    5:58    9:46    1:47   15:43    2:41    2:54    4:58    3:46    1:33    0:36                                                                                                                         
   33 Horváth Klára         54:09    2:18    7:47   19:20   20:55   37:03    0.00   43:56   48:29   51:50   53:32   54:09                                                                                                                         
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfu            2:18    5:29   11:33    1:35   16:08            6:53    4:33    3:21    1:42    0:37                                                                                                                         
   34 Tóth Eszter           54:23    2:32   11:50   21:45   23:43   38:43   41:18   43:57   48:30   51:34   53:39   54:23                                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            2:32    9:18    9:55    1:58   15:00    2:35    2:39    4:33    3:04    2:05    0:44                                                                                                                         
   35 Pincés Marianna       56:37    2:26   17:50   26:47   28:30   41:59   44:54   46:54   51:23   54:31   56:02   56:37                                                                                                                         
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            2:26   15:24    8:57    1:43   13:29    2:55    2:00    4:29    3:08    1:31    0:35                                                                                                                         
   36 Madarassy Anikó       57:28    3:05    9:25   21:09   22:59   40:21   43:18   46:09   51:04   54:50   56:53   57:28                                                                                                                         
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            3:05    6:20   11:44    1:50   17:22    2:57    2:51    4:55    3:46    2:03    0:35                                                                                                                         
   37 Gudrun Wadman         59:57    5:30   17:36   26:42   28:12   44:22   47:15   50:11   55:11   58:04   59:28   59:57                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       5:30   12:06    9:06    1:30   16:10    2:53    2:56    5:00    2:53    1:24    0:29                                                                                                                         
   38 Holluby Dóra          65:59    3:02   11:43   21:42   23:40   40:35   45:34   54:20   59:18   63:24   65:20   65:59                                                                                                                         
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            3:02    8:41    9:59    1:58   16:55    4:59    8:46    4:58    4:06    1:56    0:39                                                                                                                         



W21C  (14)             0.000 km   7 ep                           
                                   1(134)  2(136)  3(137)  4(117)  5(119)  6(127)  7(100)       C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Lovas Ágnes           35:05    2:23   13:19   14:32   25:19   28:06   31:48   34:37   35:05                                                                                                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Met            2:23   10:56    1:13   10:47    2:47    3:42    2:49    0:28                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Stouracova Michaela   41:48    4:01   16:18   17:36   30:09   34:19   38:16   41:13   41:48                                                                                                                                                 
      ZBM SK Zabovresky B            4:01   12:17    1:18   12:33    4:10    3:57    2:57    0:35                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Németh Zsuzsanna      44:21    2:45   16:09   17:30   33:30   37:19   40:43   43:49   44:21                                                                                                                                                 
      HTC Hódmezővásárhel            2:45   13:24    1:21   16:00    3:49    3:24    3:06    0:32                                                                                                                                                 
    4 Kiss Borbála          44:27    2:48   13:29   15:19   28:50   37:35   41:29   44:08   44:27                                                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE                2:48   10:41    1:50   13:31    8:45    3:54    2:39    0:19                                                                                                                                                 
    5 Tertsch Ágnes         45:14    3:33   17:23   19:03   32:51   37:21   41:28   44:43   45:14                                                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            3:33   13:50    1:40   13:48    4:30    4:07    3:15    0:31                                                                                                                                                 
    6 Koósné Nagy Judit     45:17    2:14   16:23   17:52   34:31   37:57   41:39   44:50   45:17                                                                                                                                                 
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            2:14   14:09    1:29   16:39    3:26    3:42    3:11    0:27                                                                                                                                                 
    7 Kucher Nicole         46:59    4:09   17:05   18:32   37:11   39:50   43:24   46:32   46:59                                                                                                                                                 
      OMA LZ OMAHA                   4:09   12:56    1:27   18:39    2:39    3:34    3:08    0:27                                                                                                                                                 
    8 Oszkóné Simon Ildik   47:22    3:51   18:35   20:17   35:48   39:26   43:15   46:52   47:22                                                                                                                                                 
      MAC Margitszigeti A            3:51   14:44    1:42   15:31    3:38    3:49    3:37    0:30                                                                                                                                                 
    9 Hornyán Katalin Dr.   52:09    3:06   21:58   23:42   38:46   44:01   48:02   51:36   52:09                                                                                                                                                 
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart            3:06   18:52    1:44   15:04    5:15    4:01    3:34    0:33                                                                                                                                                 
   10 Klingler Zsuzsanna    54:50    6:21   28:35   29:56   43:30   46:50   51:11   54:20   54:50                                                                                                                                                 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi T            6:21   22:14    1:21   13:34    3:20    4:21    3:09    0:30                                                                                                                                                 
   11 Mitterer Andrea       55:39    3:04   21:08   23:11   42:12   46:12   51:07   55:03   55:39                                                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            3:04   18:04    2:03   19:01    4:00    4:55    3:56    0:36                                                                                                                                                 
   12 Orosz Brigitta        61:48    2:50   18:32   20:06   38:47   53:14   57:22   61:12   61:48                                                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            2:50   15:42    1:34   18:41   14:27    4:08    3:50    0:36                                                                                                                                                 
   13 Nagyné Bódis Borbál   63:31    3:08   29:36   30:56   44:55   55:42   59:35   63:01   63:31                                                                                                                                                 
      JVS Jászárokszállás            3:08   26:28    1:20   13:59   10:47    3:53    3:26    0:30                                                                                                                                                 
   14 Kovácsné Bajnóczi R   77:09    5:21   32:13   34:51   58:57   64:56   71:15   76:31   77:09                                                                                                                                                 
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                 5:21   26:52    2:38   24:06    5:59    6:19    5:16    0:38                                                                                                                                                 



W35A  (14)             0.000 km   12 ep                          
                                   1(143)  2(102)  3(112)  4(150)  5(125)  6(137)  7(145)  8(135)  9(127) 10(158) 11(128) 12(100)       C                                                                                                         

    1 Viniczainé Kovács I   44:25    2:16    6:13   12:49   14:52   19:48   27:18   33:37   37:14   40:26   42:08   42:45   43:59   44:25                                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            2:16    3:57    6:36    2:03    4:56    7:30    6:19    3:37    3:12    1:42    0:37    1:14    0:26                                                                                                         
    2 Tömördi Ágnes         45:58    2:20    5:54   12:58   15:10   20:18   27:31   34:24   37:59   42:04   43:34   44:18   45:34   45:58                                                                                                         
      HSE Hegyisport Szen            2:20    3:34    7:04    2:12    5:08    7:13    6:53    3:35    4:05    1:30    0:44    1:16    0:24                                                                                                         
    3 Győrffy Gabriella     48:47    2:29    6:09   12:36   14:55   21:36   30:11   37:35   41:34   44:54   46:33   47:13   48:19   48:47                                                                                                         
      HSE Hegyisport Szen            2:29    3:40    6:27    2:19    6:41    8:35    7:24    3:59    3:20    1:39    0:40    1:06    0:28                                                                                                         
    4 Rusvainé Barócsi Ka   50:35    3:02    7:08   14:30   17:02   22:12   30:26   38:11   42:19   46:18   48:17   48:57   50:11   50:35                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            3:02    4:06    7:22    2:32    5:10    8:14    7:45    4:08    3:59    1:59    0:40    1:14    0:24                                                                                                         
    5 Pokk Mariann          53:38    3:05    7:21   14:53   17:22   23:48   32:45   40:29   44:58   48:56   50:59   51:46   53:10   53:38                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            3:05    4:16    7:32    2:29    6:26    8:57    7:44    4:29    3:58    2:03    0:47    1:24    0:28                                                                                                         
    6 Jirkova Renata        60:13    2:56    7:26   15:44   22:01   28:23   37:58   46:39   52:04   55:52   57:53   58:40   59:50   60:13                                                                                                         
      HAP KOB HANA PROSTE            2:56    4:30    8:18    6:17    6:22    9:35    8:41    5:25    3:48    2:01    0:47    1:10    0:23                                                                                                         
    7 Jakubecz Andrea       62:19    3:05    7:51   16:43   19:26   27:01   37:13   47:04   52:47   56:59   59:21   60:10   61:48   62:19                                                                                                         
      BME Balassagyarmati            3:05    4:46    8:52    2:43    7:35   10:12    9:51    5:43    4:12    2:22    0:49    1:38    0:31                                                                                                         
    8 Suzy Larsson          63:29    2:58    7:48   16:06   19:03   27:04   37:44   46:54   52:50   58:01   60:20   61:20   62:56   63:29                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:58    4:50    8:18    2:57    8:01   10:40    9:10    5:56    5:11    2:19    1:00    1:36    0:33                                                                                                         
    9 Tamásné Szakács Jud   64:01    5:53   10:29   19:48   22:49   29:54   39:17   48:07   54:34   58:57   61:23   62:20   63:35   64:01                                                                                                         
      MSE Megalódusz SE              5:53    4:36    9:19    3:01    7:05    9:23    8:50    6:27    4:23    2:26    0:57    1:15    0:26                                                                                                         
   10 Karagics Judit        68:51    5:14    9:59   19:07   26:18   33:12   44:00   52:52   58:56   63:43   66:15   67:13   68:27   68:51                                                                                                         
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            5:14    4:45    9:08    7:11    6:54   10:48    8:52    6:04    4:47    2:32    0:58    1:14    0:24                                                                                                         
   11 Kissné Kiss Mária     68:55    3:14    8:21   20:32   24:20   31:50   44:28   54:41   59:53   64:01   66:09   66:58   68:20   68:55                                                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            3:14    5:07   12:11    3:48    7:30   12:38   10:13    5:12    4:08    2:08    0:49    1:22    0:35                                                                                                         
   12 Csizmadiáné Szóládi   70:50    3:29    7:52   17:03   26:16   32:20   46:23   56:32   62:24   66:11   68:14   69:02   70:20   70:50                                                                                                         
      HER Herkules SE Bal            3:29    4:23    9:11    9:13    6:04   14:03   10:09    5:52    3:47    2:03    0:48    1:18    0:30                                                                                                         
   13 Louise Billroth       78:38    3:24    7:43   16:29   21:03   27:26   48:09   62:19   69:23   73:56   76:15   77:00   78:11   78:38                                                                                                         
      OKK OK gittis Klost            3:24    4:19    8:46    4:34    6:23   20:43   14:10    7:04    4:33    2:19    0:45    1:11    0:27                                                                                                         
   14 Nagypéter Mária       83:01    4:36   10:48   20:48   25:00   31:59   53:14   65:30   74:52   78:16   80:30   81:15   82:32   83:01                                                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            4:36    6:12   10:00    4:12    6:59   21:15   12:16    9:22    3:24    2:14    0:45    1:17    0:29                                                                                                         



W40  (12)              0.000 km   10 ep                          
                                   1(143)  2(121)  3(102)  4(147)  5(136)  6(118)  7(126)  8(120)  9(128) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                         

    1 Vera Arbter           41:06    2:56    7:08    9:24   13:59   20:26   31:35   33:08   38:16   39:32   40:44   41:06                                                                                                                         
      NFW NF Wien                    2:56    4:12    2:16    4:35    6:27   11:09    1:33    5:08    1:16    1:12    0:22                                                                                                                         
    2 Kármán Katalin        43:35    2:20    7:44   10:01   14:42   22:31   33:39   35:26   40:20   41:33   43:02   43:35                                                                                                                         
      HSE Hegyisport Szen            2:20    5:24    2:17    4:41    7:49   11:08    1:47    4:54    1:13    1:29    0:33                                                                                                                         
    3 Kaszásné Boa Ágnes    44:25    2:32    7:34   10:28   15:25   22:36   34:18   35:57   41:04   42:32   43:56   44:25                                                                                                                         
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó            2:32    5:02    2:54    4:57    7:11   11:42    1:39    5:07    1:28    1:24    0:29                                                                                                                         
    4 Bacsó Piroska         49:31    4:04    8:49   11:27   16:54   24:00   36:55   40:04   45:13   47:22   48:58   49:31                                                                                                                         
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlé            4:04    4:45    2:38    5:27    7:06   12:55    3:09    5:09    2:09    1:36    0:33                                                                                                                         
    5 Marczis Márta         50:49    2:48    7:52   12:07   17:29   24:49   38:23   40:22   47:18   48:54   50:23   50:49                                                                                                                         
      ETC Egri Testedző C            2:48    5:04    4:15    5:22    7:20   13:34    1:59    6:56    1:36    1:29    0:26                                                                                                                         
    6 Halászné L. Ibolya    62:00    7:46   14:34   18:34   24:04   32:04   50:10   51:53   58:13   59:52   61:31   62:00                                                                                                                         
      ETC Egri Testedző C            7:46    6:48    4:00    5:30    8:00   18:06    1:43    6:20    1:39    1:39    0:29                                                                                                                         
    7 Ostorics Zsuzsanna    63:01    4:21   12:28   17:04   24:09   33:07   49:19   51:49   59:03   60:54   62:26   63:01                                                                                                                         
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            4:21    8:07    4:36    7:05    8:58   16:12    2:30    7:14    1:51    1:32    0:35                                                                                                                         
    8 Nemesházi Lászlóné    63:26    3:56   10:24   14:29   21:10   29:38   47:39   50:50   58:51   61:12   62:54   63:26                                                                                                                         
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            3:56    6:28    4:05    6:41    8:28   18:01    3:11    8:01    2:21    1:42    0:32                                                                                                                         
    9 Kati Nemeth           67:59    2:59   15:19   18:36   24:34   31:10   51:42   54:03   64:23   66:15   67:34   67:59           59:06                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:59   12:20    3:17    5:58    6:36   20:32    2:21   10:20    1:52    1:19    0:25            *127                                                                                                         
   10 Hajas Csilla dr       69:31    3:49   10:56   18:31   25:46   34:41   53:22   55:50   65:07   67:25   69:03   69:31                                                                                                                         
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI             3:49    7:07    7:35    7:15    8:55   18:41    2:28    9:17    2:18    1:38    0:28                                                                                                                         
   11 Nagy Márta            73:21    3:28   14:29   17:59   25:37   38:55   57:46   60:13   67:52   70:02   72:44   73:21                                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            3:28   11:01    3:30    7:38   13:18   18:51    2:27    7:39    2:10    2:42    0:37                                                                                                                         
   12 Vighné Horváth Beát   94:09    5:16   17:01   22:29   33:58   45:53   68:23   72:35   86:23   90:29   93:30   94:09                                                                                                                         
      HER Herkules SE Bal            5:16   11:45    5:28   11:29   11:55   22:30    4:12   13:48    4:06    3:01    0:39                                                                                                                         



W45  (9)               0.000 km   11 ep                          
                                   1(138)  2(147)  3(136)  4(137)  5(117)  6(118)  7(135)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(100)       C                                                                                                                 

    1 Christina Olsson      37:43    2:24    6:30   14:28   15:35   25:25   27:31   28:17   30:19   33:19   36:01   37:17   37:43                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       2:24    4:06    7:58    1:07    9:50    2:06    0:46    2:02    3:00    2:42    1:16    0:26                                                                                                                 
    2 Fent Marianne         41:46    3:19    8:10   15:30   16:50   28:26   30:43   31:59   33:59   37:26   39:49   41:14   41:46                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            3:19    4:51    7:20    1:20   11:36    2:17    1:16    2:00    3:27    2:23    1:25    0:32                                                                                                                 
    3 Mező Éva              45:34    2:30    8:18   15:49   17:07   31:41   34:11   34:58   36:57   41:07   43:28   45:03   45:34                                                                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Met            2:30    5:48    7:31    1:18   14:34    2:30    0:47    1:59    4:10    2:21    1:35    0:31                                                                                                                 
    4 Szabó Zsuzsanna       54:19    3:12    9:16   18:56   20:43   36:30   39:31   41:00   43:37   48:52   52:07   53:48   54:19                                                                                                                 
      MOM Hegyvidék-MOM T            3:12    6:04    9:40    1:47   15:47    3:01    1:29    2:37    5:15    3:15    1:41    0:31                                                                                                                 
    5 Serák Katalin         55:59    3:40   10:08   20:06   22:01   37:49   41:20   42:38   45:25   50:16   53:42   55:28   55:59                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            3:40    6:28    9:58    1:55   15:48    3:31    1:18    2:47    4:51    3:26    1:46    0:31                                                                                                                 
    6 Lenkeiné Halasi Erz   56:04    6:06   12:18   21:52   23:34   39:58   42:47   43:46   46:04   51:01   53:34   55:35   56:04                                                                                                                 
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart            6:06    6:12    9:34    1:42   16:24    2:49    0:59    2:18    4:57    2:33    2:01    0:29                                                                                                                 
    7 Pápainé Poós Ildikó   65:48    4:31   10:32   21:35   23:29   43:16   46:55   48:36   51:47   58:09   63:13   65:19   65:48                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            4:31    6:01   11:03    1:54   19:47    3:39    1:41    3:11    6:22    5:04    2:06    0:29                                                                                                                 
    8 Gösswein Judit        67:59   15:47   21:47   31:31   33:10   47:35   50:36   51:53   55:37   60:35   65:42   67:25   67:59                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE           15:47    6:00    9:44    1:39   14:25    3:01    1:17    3:44    4:58    5:07    1:43    0:34                                                                                                                 
    9 Kiss Juliánna         80:27    4:35   14:31   24:28   26:33   57:21   60:41   62:21   65:31   72:53   77:47   79:48   80:27                                                                                                                 
      ORI Orion SK                   4:35    9:56    9:57    2:05   30:48    3:20    1:40    3:10    7:22    4:54    2:01    0:39                                                                                                                 



W50  (11)              0.000 km   10 ep                          
                                   1(138)  2(144)  3(142)  4(139)  5(145)  6(118)  7(126)  8(127)  9(128) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                         

    1 Ulla Engelby          33:55    2:41    5:43    8:22   13:05   20:46   24:04   26:07   29:30   32:06   33:28   33:55                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:41    3:02    2:39    4:43    7:41    3:18    2:03    3:23    2:36    1:22    0:27                                                                                                                         
    2 Barbro Liljequist     34:05    2:39    5:03    7:14   11:37   20:14   23:56   25:58   29:43   32:20   33:39   34:05                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:39    2:24    2:11    4:23    8:37    3:42    2:02    3:45    2:37    1:19    0:26                                                                                                                         
    3 Christine Edenbrant   35:54    2:30    4:43    9:52   14:50   22:51   26:16   28:20   31:32   33:59   35:26   35:54                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:30    2:13    5:09    4:58    8:01    3:25    2:04    3:12    2:27    1:27    0:28                                                                                                                         
    4 Hegedüs Ágnes         37:45    2:53    5:35    8:28   13:45   23:42   27:12   29:04   33:18   35:42   37:15   37:45                                                                                                                         
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            2:53    2:42    2:53    5:17    9:57    3:30    1:52    4:14    2:24    1:33    0:30                                                                                                                         
    5 Bíró Aletta           38:20    2:57    5:32    8:19   13:43   22:50   27:11   29:18   33:17   36:07   37:49   38:20                                                                                                                         
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            2:57    2:35    2:47    5:24    9:07    4:21    2:07    3:59    2:50    1:42    0:31                                                                                                                         
    6 Gunnel Mansson        40:17    2:21    5:24    8:25   14:00   24:26   28:27   30:36   34:09   38:11   39:45   40:17                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:21    3:03    3:01    5:35   10:26    4:01    2:09    3:33    4:02    1:34    0:32                                                                                                                         
    7 Novotni Tiborné       42:08    2:37    5:20    8:54   14:18   25:10   29:49   32:07   36:14   39:15   41:39   42:08                                                                                                                         
      BME Balassagyarmati            2:37    2:43    3:34    5:24   10:52    4:39    2:18    4:07    3:01    2:24    0:29                                                                                                                         
    8 Benga Andrásné        55:16    4:13    7:13   15:03   21:50   35:14   40:07   43:25   48:18   53:00   54:39   55:16                                                                                                                         
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Met            4:13    3:00    7:50    6:47   13:24    4:53    3:18    4:53    4:42    1:39    0:37                                                                                                                         
    9 Spiegl Zsuzsa         81:56    7:37   13:00   16:44   24:45   49:40   64:04   67:17   74:40   79:04   81:13   81:56                                                                                                                         
      SMA Soproni Műegyet            7:37    5:23    3:44    8:01   24:55   14:24    3:13    7:23    4:24    2:09    0:43                                                                                                                         

      Boros Marianna         hiba    7:19   13:14   19:30   30:36   54:19   67:13   75:54   86:40   -----   95:57   96:36                                                                                                                         
      TSE Törekvés SE                7:19    5:55    6:16   11:06   23:43   12:54    8:41   10:46            9:17    0:39                                                                                                                         
      Stina Gunnarsson       hiba    3:25    6:33   11:11   18:00   28:42   36:27   39:00   44:08   -----   48:37   49:15           47:04                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       3:25    3:08    4:38    6:49   10:42    7:45    2:33    5:08            4:29    0:38            *131                                                                                                         



W55  (7)               0.000 km   6 ep                           
                                   1(142)  2(139)  3(140)  4(119)  5(127)  6(100)       C                                                                                                                                                         

    1 Korik Vera            22:15    3:12    8:00   12:31   15:33   19:03   21:47   22:15                                                                                                                                                         
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            3:12    4:48    4:31    3:02    3:30    2:44    0:28                                                                                                                                                         
    2 Komár Béláné          25:02    3:14    9:08   13:57   17:27   21:04   24:28   25:02                                                                                                                                                         
      HER Herkules SE Bal            3:14    5:54    4:49    3:30    3:37    3:24    0:34                                                                                                                                                         
    3 Britt Forsell Piroz   29:05    2:57    9:04   13:59   20:31   24:06   28:32   29:05                                                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:57    6:07    4:55    6:32    3:35    4:26    0:33                                                                                                                                                         
    4 Szabados Magdolna     30:11    4:39   11:07   16:05   22:23   26:16   29:36   30:11                                                                                                                                                         
      KTC Kaposvári Tájfu            4:39    6:28    4:58    6:18    3:53    3:20    0:35                                                                                                                                                         
    5 Carin Bergman         30:58    3:52   11:52   18:09   22:17   26:47   30:21   30:58                                                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       3:52    8:00    6:17    4:08    4:30    3:34    0:37                                                                                                                                                         
    6 Margareta Sjöberg     33:38    9:03   16:05   20:35   23:53   29:54   33:08   33:38                                                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       9:03    7:02    4:30    3:18    6:01    3:14    0:30                                                                                                                                                         
    7 Hanusz Mária          33:55    4:09   13:03   19:16   23:43   28:49   33:10   33:55                                                                                                                                                         
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            4:09    8:54    6:13    4:27    5:06    4:21    0:45                                                                                                                                                         



W60  (9)               0.000 km   6 ep                           
                                   1(142)  2(139)  3(140)  4(119)  5(127)  6(100)       C                                                                                                                                                         

    1 Torill Svendsen       22:29    3:25    8:21   12:52   15:38   18:59   22:00   22:29                                                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       3:25    4:56    4:31    2:46    3:21    3:01    0:29                                                                                                                                                         
    2 Cser Krisztina        27:51    3:19    9:45   15:51   19:49   23:40   27:15   27:51                                                                                                                                                         
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                 3:19    6:26    6:06    3:58    3:51    3:35    0:36                                                                                                                                                         
    3 Barbro Hugosson       28:41    4:00   10:36   16:22   20:26   24:40   28:12   28:41                                                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       4:00    6:36    5:46    4:04    4:14    3:32    0:29                                                                                                                                                         
    4 Simon Krisztina       29:13    3:34   10:08   16:18   20:11   24:58   28:38   29:13                                                                                                                                                         
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart            3:34    6:34    6:10    3:53    4:47    3:40    0:35                                                                                                                                                         
    5 Schell Antalné        30:34    3:54   11:32   17:52   21:55   26:17   30:02   30:34                                                                                                                                                         
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            3:54    7:38    6:20    4:03    4:22    3:45    0:32                                                                                                                                                         
    6 Brigitte Schmiedebe   31:00    4:12   10:26   16:32   20:27   25:16   30:29   31:00          575:23  582:27  586:55  594:11  601:53  611:23  619:41  623:53  635:59  638:16                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       4:12    6:14    6:06    3:55    4:49    5:13    0:31            *186    *158    *153    *148    *167    *204    *183    *221    *212    *255                                                                 
    7 Wengrin Istvánné      34:29    3:56   11:46   19:00   24:11   29:41   33:52   34:29                                                                                                                                                         
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfu            3:56    7:50    7:14    5:11    5:30    4:11    0:37                                                                                                                                                         
    8 Pirkko Salmenkyla     35:31    5:31   13:28   20:09   24:42   30:04   34:47   35:31                                                                                                                                                         
      HSS Helsingin Suunn            5:31    7:57    6:41    4:33    5:22    4:43    0:44                                                                                                                                                         
    9 Éliás Vilmosné        38:51    7:17   16:06   22:30   27:41   32:44   38:07   38:51           36:16                                                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            7:17    8:49    6:24    5:11    5:03    5:23    0:44            *131                                                                                                                                         



OA  (69)               0.000 km   10 ep                          
                                   1(134)  2(101)  3(136)  4(137)  5(145)  6(133)  7(126)  8(127)  9(131) 10(100)       C                                                                                                                         

    1 Hites Viktor          25:55    1:29    4:21    9:18   10:08   16:12   19:14   20:27   22:50   24:40   25:33   25:55                                                                                                                         
      VBT Veszprémi Bridz            1:29    2:52    4:57    0:50    6:04    3:02    1:13    2:23    1:50    0:53    0:22                                                                                                                         
    2 Nagy László           26:38    1:40    4:48   10:01   10:57   17:25   20:33   21:20   23:51   25:25   26:16   26:38                                                                                                                         
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            1:40    3:08    5:13    0:56    6:28    3:08    0:47    2:31    1:34    0:51    0:22                                                                                                                         
    3 Gáncs Dániel          30:11    1:31    5:43   11:21   12:29   19:11   23:13   24:03   27:13   28:59   29:51   30:11           22:19                                                                                                         
      HER Herkules SE Bal            1:31    4:12    5:38    1:08    6:42    4:02    0:50    3:10    1:46    0:52    0:20            *118                                                                                                         
    4 Tőkés Árpád           30:39    1:41    4:53   11:22   12:44   19:55   23:37   24:28   27:32   29:18   30:13   30:39                                                                                                                         
      KOL Kolozsvár                  1:41    3:12    6:29    1:22    7:11    3:42    0:51    3:04    1:46    0:55    0:26                                                                                                                         
    5 Bacsó Attila          31:03    1:43    5:28   11:41   12:47   20:29   23:41   24:39   27:36   29:36   30:37   31:03                                                                                                                         
      HER Herkules SE Bal            1:43    3:45    6:13    1:06    7:42    3:12    0:58    2:57    2:00    1:01    0:26                                                                                                                         
    6 Lovász István         31:37    2:18    5:22   11:40   12:48   19:57   23:43   24:51   28:08   30:06   31:11   31:37                                                                                                                         
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart            2:18    3:04    6:18    1:08    7:09    3:46    1:08    3:17    1:58    1:05    0:26                                                                                                                         
    7 Józsa Gábor           31:51    1:55    5:48   11:19   12:22   19:45   25:09   26:06   28:51   30:33   31:26   31:51                                                                                                                         
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            1:55    3:53    5:31    1:03    7:23    5:24    0:57    2:45    1:42    0:53    0:25                                                                                                                         
    8 Tóth Tamás            32:55    1:44    5:01   12:03   13:16   20:49   25:16   26:20   29:12   31:25   32:26   32:55                                                                                                                         
      TSE Törekvés SE                1:44    3:17    7:02    1:13    7:33    4:27    1:04    2:52    2:13    1:01    0:29                                                                                                                         
    9 Juhász Roland         33:10    2:04    6:32   12:35   13:44   21:33   25:44   26:41   29:22   31:43   32:45   33:10                                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            2:04    4:28    6:03    1:09    7:49    4:11    0:57    2:41    2:21    1:02    0:25                                                                                                                         
   10 Vidosa Tamás          33:21    1:55    5:30   11:17   12:13   20:25   25:11   26:13   29:14   32:04   32:56   33:21                                                                                                                         
      VBT Veszprémi Bridz            1:55    3:35    5:47    0:56    8:12    4:46    1:02    3:01    2:50    0:52    0:25                                                                                                                         
   11 Mód Rudolf            33:23    1:44    4:55   12:33   13:36   21:18   25:09   26:10   29:00   31:31   32:51   33:23                                                                                                                         
      VBT Veszprémi Bridz            1:44    3:11    7:38    1:03    7:42    3:51    1:01    2:50    2:31    1:20    0:32                                                                                                                         
   12 Wengrin Ágnes         33:52    2:01    5:26   12:31   13:55   21:37   25:31   26:41   29:55   32:10   33:21   33:52                                                                                                                         
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            2:01    3:25    7:05    1:24    7:42    3:54    1:10    3:14    2:15    1:11    0:31                                                                                                                         
   13 Tölgyesi Ákos         34:10    2:30    5:50   12:48   13:58   22:21   26:01   27:03   30:23   32:49   33:49   34:10                                                                                                                         
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            2:30    3:20    6:58    1:10    8:23    3:40    1:02    3:20    2:26    1:00    0:21                                                                                                                         
   14 Vass Zoltán           34:56    2:03    5:42   12:50   14:11   22:16   26:31   27:40   31:02   33:20   34:26   34:56                                                                                                                         
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas            2:03    3:39    7:08    1:21    8:05    4:15    1:09    3:22    2:18    1:06    0:30                                                                                                                         
   15 Szládek Zoltán        35:39    2:23    6:30   12:52   14:03   22:33   27:20   28:27   32:01   34:19   35:17   35:39                                                                                                                         
      BMG Babits Mihály G            2:23    4:07    6:22    1:11    8:30    4:47    1:07    3:34    2:18    0:58    0:22                                                                                                                         
   16 Kapitány Sándor       35:54    2:16    5:35   13:00   14:14   22:42   26:54   28:14   31:53   34:16   35:24   35:54                                                                                                                         
      EK1 Egyesületen kív            2:16    3:19    7:25    1:14    8:28    4:12    1:20    3:39    2:23    1:08    0:30                                                                                                                         
   17 Horváth János         36:09    3:40    7:19   14:30   15:45   24:01   28:11   29:25   32:29   34:38   35:42   36:09                                                                                                                         
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            3:40    3:39    7:11    1:15    8:16    4:10    1:14    3:04    2:09    1:04    0:27                                                                                                                         
   18 Szalay Károly id.     38:04    3:11    6:47   14:24   15:31   22:45   30:16   31:21   34:42   36:51   37:44   38:04           27:55                                                                                                         
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            3:11    3:36    7:37    1:07    7:14    7:31    1:05    3:21    2:09    0:53    0:20            *126                                                                                                         
   19 Tápai József          39:04    5:32    8:58   16:16   17:33   25:36   29:56   31:11   35:04   37:19   38:31   39:04                                                                                                                         
      EK9 Egyesületen kív            5:32    3:26    7:18    1:17    8:03    4:20    1:15    3:53    2:15    1:12    0:33                                                                                                                         
   20 Váradi Ferenc         39:53    3:46    7:30   14:28   15:46   24:55   28:43   29:56   35:58   38:28   39:28   39:53                                                                                                                         
      ATK Acélszív Triatl            3:46    3:44    6:58    1:18    9:09    3:48    1:13    6:02    2:30    1:00    0:25                                                                                                                         
   21 Bardi János           40:11    2:37    6:37   14:55   16:21   26:10   31:16   32:23   35:32   38:34   39:35   40:11                                                                                                                         
      EK1 Egyesületen kív            2:37    4:00    8:18    1:26    9:49    5:06    1:07    3:09    3:02    1:01    0:36                                                                                                                         
   22 Hadnagy Árpád         41:06    5:12    9:01   17:42   18:32   27:18   32:21   33:59   37:04   39:43   40:42   41:06                                                                                                                         
      EK Egyesületen kívü            5:12    3:49    8:41    0:50    8:46    5:03    1:38    3:05    2:39    0:59    0:24                                                                                                                         
   23 Krolopp Frigyes       41:18    4:28    8:00   15:16   16:36   26:37   31:47   33:13   37:19   39:44   40:50   41:18                                                                                                                         
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart            4:28    3:32    7:16    1:20   10:01    5:10    1:26    4:06    2:25    1:06    0:28                                                                                                                         
   24 Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsa   41:23    2:38    6:46   15:13   16:37   26:32   31:49   33:19   37:08   39:36   40:53   41:23                                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            2:38    4:08    8:27    1:24    9:55    5:17    1:30    3:49    2:28    1:17    0:30                                                                                                                         
   25 Törzsök Bogáta        42:21    2:26    6:49   15:07   16:54   27:44   32:31   34:03   38:06   40:42   41:58   42:21                                                                                                                         
      MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ            2:26    4:23    8:18    1:47   10:50    4:47    1:32    4:03    2:36    1:16    0:23                                                                                                                         
   26 Imeli János           42:42    2:49    6:47   15:26   16:50   26:59   31:54   33:33   37:28   40:36   42:04   42:42                                                                                                                         
      MSE Megalódusz SE              2:49    3:58    8:39    1:24   10:09    4:55    1:39    3:55    3:08    1:28    0:38                                                                                                                         
   27 Varga János           42:57    3:33    8:16   16:54   18:23   28:20   33:10   34:33   38:33   41:01   42:22   42:57                                                                                                                         
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlé            3:33    4:43    8:38    1:29    9:57    4:50    1:23    4:00    2:28    1:21    0:35                                                                                                                         
   28 Boka György           43:28    2:25    6:39   15:14   18:21   29:15   34:28   35:39   39:35   42:08   43:08   43:28                                                                                                                         
      BMG Babits Mihály G            2:25    4:14    8:35    3:07   10:54    5:13    1:11    3:56    2:33    1:00    0:20                                                                                                                         
   29 Kaptur József         44:24    2:50    9:37   16:58   18:34   28:07   36:06   37:08   40:47   42:55   44:00   44:24                                                                                                                         
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            2:50    6:47    7:21    1:36    9:33    7:59    1:02    3:39    2:08    1:05    0:24                                                                                                                         
   30 Tosaki Zoltán         45:27    7:21   11:52   19:15   20:32   30:24   35:09   36:37   41:15   43:46   44:58   45:27                                                                                                                         
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                 7:21    4:31    7:23    1:17    9:52    4:45    1:28    4:38    2:31    1:12    0:29                                                                                                                         
   31 Fülöp Tamás           45:31    3:06   11:02   19:01   20:31   30:50   35:27   37:01   41:28   44:05   45:05   45:31                                                                                                                         
      VBT Veszprémi Bridz            3:06    7:56    7:59    1:30   10:19    4:37    1:34    4:27    2:37    1:00    0:26                                                                                                                         
   32 Szinovszki Gergely    45:42    7:05   14:59   22:10   23:22   32:52   37:09   38:07   42:10   44:19   45:18   45:42                                                                                                                         
      BMG Babits Mihály G            7:05    7:54    7:11    1:12    9:30    4:17    0:58    4:03    2:09    0:59    0:24                                                                                                                         
   33 Kovács Zoltán         45:46    5:58   10:08   18:19   20:21   30:46   36:06   37:19   41:46   44:17   45:22   45:46                                                                                                                         
      SFC Széchenyi Főisk            5:58    4:10    8:11    2:02   10:25    5:20    1:13    4:27    2:31    1:05    0:24                                                                                                                         
   34 Tavaszi Tamás         45:49    2:30    9:38   17:39   19:09   28:27   36:08   37:31   41:03   44:10   45:20   45:49                                                                                                                         
      EK3 Egyesületen kív            2:30    7:08    8:01    1:30    9:18    7:41    1:23    3:32    3:07    1:10    0:29                                                                                                                         
   35 Szieberth Edvin       46:45    3:11    7:34   15:45   17:33   30:57   37:24   38:22   42:37   45:15   46:19   46:45                                                                                                                         
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Met            3:11    4:23    8:11    1:48   13:24    6:27    0:58    4:15    2:38    1:04    0:26                                                                                                                         
   36 Ráczkevi Csilla       47:13    3:30    8:57   15:50   17:06   31:58   36:53   38:55   43:15   45:51   46:50   47:13                                                                                                                         
      BMG Babits Mihály G            3:30    5:27    6:53    1:16   14:52    4:55    2:02    4:20    2:36    0:59    0:23                                                                                                                         
   37 Lubos Vojtko          47:32    2:57    7:52   18:16   19:58   31:15   36:44   38:10   42:52   45:31   46:59   47:32                                                                                                                         
      TBB SK Terezka Bans            2:57    4:55   10:24    1:42   11:17    5:29    1:26    4:42    2:39    1:28    0:33                                                                                                                         
   37 Zsebeházy István      47:32    3:12    9:12   18:19   19:42   29:16   34:25   36:05   41:42   44:37   46:28   47:32           46:33                                                                                                         
      MOM Hegyvidék-MOM T            3:12    6:00    9:07    1:23    9:34    5:09    1:40    5:37    2:55    1:51    1:04            *100                                                                                                         
   39 Jávor Balázs          47:34    6:45   11:13   18:32   19:45   28:37   38:07   39:44   44:32   46:15   47:12   47:34                                                                                                                         
      EK3 Egyesületen kív            6:45    4:28    7:19    1:13    8:52    9:30    1:37    4:48    1:43    0:57    0:22                                                                                                                         
   40 Tőkés Attila          48:45    4:44    9:24   17:19   18:47   33:30   39:03   40:34   44:45   47:10   48:19   48:45                                                                                                                         
      KOL Kolozsvár                  4:44    4:40    7:55    1:28   14:43    5:33    1:31    4:11    2:25    1:09    0:26                                                                                                                         
   41 Balogh Iván           49:19    5:50   11:25   20:21   21:43   32:27   37:49   39:43   44:49   47:36   48:53   49:19                                                                                                                         
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            5:50    5:35    8:56    1:22   10:44    5:22    1:54    5:06    2:47    1:17    0:26                                                                                                                         
   42 Madarassy Péter       49:41    6:47   10:40   18:45   21:18   33:24   40:49   42:10   45:47   48:14   49:15   49:41          662:03  679:34  696:54  705:28    9:40   14:14   15:42   16:33                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            6:47    3:53    8:05    2:33   12:06    7:25    1:21    3:37    2:27    1:01    0:26             *31     *94     *96     *71     *62     *58     *57    *100                                                 
   43 Felber Gyula          49:42    4:07    8:19   18:39   20:15   32:35   38:27   40:00   45:05   48:00   49:10   49:42                                                                                                                         
      HER Herkules SE Bal            4:07    4:12   10:20    1:36   12:20    5:52    1:33    5:05    2:55    1:10    0:32                                                                                                                         
   44 Kiss Ádám             50:01    2:45   12:54   21:49   23:50   34:24   40:16   41:34   45:47   48:27   49:33   50:01                                                                                                                         
      VBT Veszprémi Bridz            2:45   10:09    8:55    2:01   10:34    5:52    1:18    4:13    2:40    1:06    0:28                                                                                                                         
   45 Argay Katalin         50:25    3:33    8:52   19:05   20:48   32:04   37:43   39:21   43:58   48:35   49:57   50:25                                                                                                                         
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            3:33    5:19   10:13    1:43   11:16    5:39    1:38    4:37    4:37    1:22    0:28                                                                                                                         
   46 Karsai Klára          50:34    2:41    9:56   19:14   21:01   35:05   40:11   41:44   46:05   48:41   50:00   50:34                                                                                                                         
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            2:41    7:15    9:18    1:47   14:04    5:06    1:33    4:21    2:36    1:19    0:34                                                                                                                         
   47 Svéda István          51:23    6:21   11:16   18:27   20:03   33:27   40:59   42:23   46:48   49:44   50:56   51:23                                                                                                                         
      KAL Kalocsai SE                6:21    4:55    7:11    1:36   13:24    7:32    1:24    4:25    2:56    1:12    0:27                                                                                                                         
   48 Mikó Gergely          51:39    2:13    7:16   21:53   23:12   34:37   41:04   42:34   46:44   49:45   51:06   51:39                                                                                                                         
      EK9 Egyesületen kív            2:13    5:03   14:37    1:19   11:25    6:27    1:30    4:10    3:01    1:21    0:33                                                                                                                         
   49 Madarassy Mária       53:23    3:30    9:17   19:51   21:17   35:54   41:09   42:44   47:39   51:37   52:54   53:23                                                                                                                         
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            3:30    5:47   10:34    1:26   14:37    5:15    1:35    4:55    3:58    1:17    0:29                                                                                                                         
   50 Jan Pompura           53:35    3:32   10:26   20:30   22:24   35:28   42:37   44:02   48:41   51:47   53:07   53:35                                                                                                                         
      TBB SK Terezka Bans            3:32    6:54   10:04    1:54   13:04    7:09    1:25    4:39    3:06    1:20    0:28                                                                                                                         
   51 Ormay György          55:29   16:15   21:01   28:38   29:47   39:42   45:19   47:27   51:30   53:57   55:06   55:29                                                                                                                         
      EK4 Egyesületen kív           16:15    4:46    7:37    1:09    9:55    5:37    2:08    4:03    2:27    1:09    0:23                                                                                                                         
   52 Guttmann Zoltán       57:16    5:27   10:58   24:57   26:14   39:15   45:51   47:15   52:32   55:22   56:41   57:16                                                                                                                         
      EK9 Egyesületen kív            5:27    5:31   13:59    1:17   13:01    6:36    1:24    5:17    2:50    1:19    0:35                                                                                                                         
   53 Kapturné Bíró Anna    57:24    7:51   11:58   20:38   22:14   38:38   47:00   48:30   52:22   55:30   56:54   57:24                                                                                                                         
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            7:51    4:07    8:40    1:36   16:24    8:22    1:30    3:52    3:08    1:24    0:30                                                                                                                         
   54 Szlávik Szabolcs dr   57:26    6:46   20:49   29:01   31:05   40:45   46:32   48:32   53:18   56:01   57:05   57:26                                                                                                                         
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            6:46   14:03    8:12    2:04    9:40    5:47    2:00    4:46    2:43    1:04    0:21                                                                                                                         
   55 Katona Ferenc dr.     57:42   12:26   16:54   27:37   29:25   41:02   45:54   47:29   53:25   55:51   57:11   57:42                                                                                                                         
      HSE Hegyisport Szen           12:26    4:28   10:43    1:48   11:37    4:52    1:35    5:56    2:26    1:20    0:31                                                                                                                         
   56 Teiszler Zoltán       58:26   11:23   20:14   28:17   29:14   40:22   45:55   47:31   53:56   56:59   58:01   58:26                                                                                                                         
      SFC Széchenyi Főisk           11:23    8:51    8:03    0:57   11:08    5:33    1:36    6:25    3:03    1:02    0:25                                                                                                                         
   57 Klein Pál             59:29    9:49   15:56   27:40   29:02   43:45   49:31   51:14   55:08   57:43   58:58   59:29                                                                                                                         
      EK9 Egyesületen kív            9:49    6:07   11:44    1:22   14:43    5:46    1:43    3:54    2:35    1:15    0:31                                                                                                                         
   58 Bogdanovits András    60:25    3:25    9:49   22:15   24:08   39:25   46:42   48:28   53:43   58:06   59:46   60:25                                                                                                                         
      MSE Megalódusz SE              3:25    6:24   12:26    1:53   15:17    7:17    1:46    5:15    4:23    1:40    0:39                                                                                                                         
   59 Kop Sándor            63:05    3:56   12:02   19:20   24:12   45:38   53:19   54:53   58:11   61:19   62:32   63:05                                                                                                                         
      ATK Acélszív Triatl            3:56    8:06    7:18    4:52   21:26    7:41    1:34    3:18    3:08    1:13    0:33                                                                                                                         
   60 Udvari Csilla         63:17    7:10   17:08   27:39   29:40   43:22   51:47   53:27   58:15   61:13   62:44   63:17                                                                                                                         
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart            7:10    9:58   10:31    2:01   13:42    8:25    1:40    4:48    2:58    1:31    0:33                                                                                                                         
   61 Szakál Péter          77:58    5:17   14:51   29:36   32:51   50:46   59:14   61:53   70:25   75:07   77:20   77:58                                                                                                                         
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfu            5:17    9:34   14:45    3:15   17:55    8:28    2:39    8:32    4:42    2:13    0:38                                                                                                                         
   62 Martinák András       83:49    3:18   25:46   35:10   37:06   51:18   72:37   74:14   79:17   81:56   83:19   83:49                                                                                                                         
      EK9 Egyesületen kív            3:18   22:28    9:24    1:56   14:12   21:19    1:37    5:03    2:39    1:23    0:30                                                                                                                         
   63 Frode Konst           84:29    5:47   12:52   27:34   29:58   46:34   58:54   61:34   71:05   80:22   83:09   84:29            7:30    8:39   10:53   50:20   54:23   54:25   57:28   64:06   76:07   77:36   79:40                         
      WWO WWOP                       5:47    7:05   14:42    2:24   16:36   12:20    2:40    9:31    9:17    2:47    1:20            *129    *144    *146    *117    *118    *118    *135    *119    *120    *158    *128                         
   64 Buncsik János         89:24    2:58    9:13   61:08   62:32   73:32   78:21   79:57   84:41   87:29   88:49   89:24                                                                                                                         
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            2:58    6:15   51:55    1:24   11:00    4:49    1:36    4:44    2:48    1:20    0:35                                                                                                                         

      Csizmazia Gergely             12:33   26:43   38:05   40:39   58:09   66:23   69:25   77:37   81:04   82:37                                                                                                                                 
      EK9 Egyesületen kív           12:33   14:10   11:22    2:34   17:30    8:14    3:02    8:12    3:27    1:33                                                                                                                                 
      Szász Bence            hiba    1:40   -----   10:27   11:20   17:35   20:50   21:51   24:35   26:32   27:34   28:03            4:34                                                                                                         
      NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő             1:40            8:47    0:53    6:15    3:15    1:01    2:44    1:57    1:02    0:29            *147                                                                                                         
      Gellért Bence          hiba   17:16   -----   -----   -----   46:59   60:34   63:32   69:50   84:20   85:38   86:07                                                                                                                         
      EK9 Egyesületen kív           17:16                           29:43   13:35    2:58    6:18   14:30    1:18    0:29                                                                                                                         
      Scultéty Márton        hiba   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   35:31   -----   40:05   40:33            4:00    7:11   12:25   14:01   18:04   30:41   32:40   37:38   38:51                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut                                                                   35:31            4:34    0:28            *143    *102    *113    *150    *114    *117    *135    *120    *128                                         
      Németh Zsoltné         hiba   -----    7:15   14:16   15:52   24:44   28:57   30:21   33:51   36:15   37:22   37:54            3:03                                                                                                         
      HER Herkules SE Bal                    7:15    7:01    1:36    8:52    4:13    1:24    3:30    2:24    1:07    0:32            *138                                                                                                         



OB  (42)               0.000 km   6 ep                           
                                   1(142)  2(141)  3(140)  4(119)  5(131)  6(100)       C                                                                                                                                                         

    1 Kaló Attila           25:09    4:28   12:06   16:04   18:38   23:51   24:51   25:09                                                                                                                                                         
      ETC Egri Testedző C            4:28    7:38    3:58    2:34    5:13    1:00    0:18                                                                                                                                                         
    2 Liszka Krisztián      30:42    6:48   15:00   20:08   23:19   29:21   30:16   30:42                                                                                                                                                         
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájut            6:48    8:12    5:08    3:11    6:02    0:55    0:26                                                                                                                                                         
    3 Demmiany Lajos        30:55    4:02   13:01   18:01   22:38   28:43   30:30   30:55                                                                                                                                                         
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart            4:02    8:59    5:00    4:37    6:05    1:47    0:25                                                                                                                                                         
    4 Ladóczki Attila       32:15    4:28   13:58   19:34   24:36   30:22   31:44   32:15                                                                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            4:28    9:30    5:36    5:02    5:46    1:22    0:31                                                                                                                                                         
    5 Pongrácz Renáta       33:33    3:15   13:14   18:17   24:13   31:57   33:06   33:33                                                                                                                                                         
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            3:15    9:59    5:03    5:56    7:44    1:09    0:27                                                                                                                                                         
    6 Horváth Zoltánné      33:46    3:15   13:53   21:53   25:33   31:57   33:15   33:46                                                                                                                                                         
      TSE Törekvés SE                3:15   10:38    8:00    3:40    6:24    1:18    0:31                                                                                                                                                         
    7 Prinz Gabriella       34:36    7:14   17:50   22:50   26:13   32:47   34:05   34:36                                                                                                                                                         
      EK9 Egyesületen kív            7:14   10:36    5:00    3:23    6:34    1:18    0:31                                                                                                                                                         
    8 Boros Eszter          37:32    4:07   16:42   22:52   28:10   35:55   37:09   37:32                                                                                                                                                         
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas            4:07   12:35    6:10    5:18    7:45    1:14    0:23                                                                                                                                                         
    9 Peregi Tamás          37:52   10:03   20:28   25:36   29:27   36:02   37:20   37:52                                                                                                                                                         
      MAC Margitszigeti A           10:03   10:25    5:08    3:51    6:35    1:18    0:32                                                                                                                                                         
   10 Weiler Virág          40:44    3:53   16:34   24:49   29:27   38:41   40:13   40:44                                                                                                                                                         
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlé            3:53   12:41    8:15    4:38    9:14    1:32    0:31                                                                                                                                                         
   11 Bogdány Miklós        41:58    5:37   19:20   27:18   31:48   39:23   41:16   41:58                                                                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            5:37   13:43    7:58    4:30    7:35    1:53    0:42                                                                                                                                                         
   12 Dudásné Horváth Ibo   47:01    6:56   19:08   27:31   32:05   45:02   46:28   47:01                                                                                                                                                         
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            6:56   12:12    8:23    4:34   12:57    1:26    0:33                                                                                                                                                         
   13 Gyalog Zsuzsa         47:49    4:50   20:04   28:59   33:40   45:18   47:11   47:49           44:33                                                                                                                                         
      NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő             4:50   15:14    8:55    4:41   11:38    1:53    0:38            *128                                                                                                                                         
   14 Kapás Lili            48:54    3:46   17:25   27:23   33:58   46:46   48:19   48:54                                                                                                                                                         
      SMA Soproni Műegyet            3:46   13:39    9:58    6:35   12:48    1:33    0:35                                                                                                                                                         
   15 Müller János          51:21   10:03   25:39   33:58   39:40   49:27   50:52   51:21                                                                                                                                                         
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE           10:03   15:36    8:19    5:42    9:47    1:25    0:29                                                                                                                                                         
   16 Bakos Attiláné        52:57    4:40   23:38   33:52   40:26   50:29   52:21   52:57                                                                                                                                                         
      HAV Havas Szabadidő            4:40   18:58   10:14    6:34   10:03    1:52    0:36                                                                                                                                                         
   17 Tőczik-Seregély       53:12   11:01   24:48   35:12   41:08   51:17   52:39   53:12                                                                                                                                                         
      THA Tatai Honvéd At           11:01   13:47   10:24    5:56   10:09    1:22    0:33                                                                                                                                                         
   18 Bakos Attila          54:14    6:31   25:09   35:29   41:30   52:16   53:44   54:14                                                                                                                                                         
      HAV Havas Szabadidő            6:31   18:38   10:20    6:01   10:46    1:28    0:30                                                                                                                                                         
   19 Bencsik András        56:06   11:33   26:42   35:37   41:33   52:20   55:12   56:06                                                                                                                                                         
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé           11:33   15:09    8:55    5:56   10:47    2:52    0:54                                                                                                                                                         
   20 Csabai Rozália        56:33   17:11   31:42   39:18   44:42   54:34   56:04   56:33                                                                                                                                                         
      TSE Törekvés SE               17:11   14:31    7:36    5:24    9:52    1:30    0:29                                                                                                                                                         
   21 Hauser Krisztián      57:29    4:19   27:16   39:02   43:52   56:05   57:05   57:29                                                                                                                                                         
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó            4:19   22:57   11:46    4:50   12:13    1:00    0:24                                                                                                                                                         
   22 Ormay Éva             58:38    6:09   25:00   35:04   41:37   56:08   57:59   58:38                                                                                                                                                         
      EK4 Egyesületen kív            6:09   18:51   10:04    6:33   14:31    1:51    0:39                                                                                                                                                         
   23 Lutring László        60:40    7:02   25:38   36:20   41:37   56:00   59:59   60:40                                                                                                                                                         
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            7:02   18:36   10:42    5:17   14:23    3:59    0:41                                                                                                                                                         
   24 Sárospataki Bálint    61:03   21:41   34:57   42:31   48:22   59:02   60:30   61:03                                                                                                                                                         
      BMG Babits Mihály G           21:41   13:16    7:34    5:51   10:40    1:28    0:33                                                                                                                                                         
   25 Baranyai György       66:09   25:10   45:34   52:25   57:55   64:17   65:32   66:09                                                                                                                                                         
      BMG Babits Mihály G           25:10   20:24    6:51    5:30    6:22    1:15    0:37                                                                                                                                                         
   26 Tóth Veronika         67:37   18:53   39:23   48:17   54:51   64:55   67:03   67:37                                                                                                                                                         
      SFC Széchenyi Főisk           18:53   20:30    8:54    6:34   10:04    2:08    0:34                                                                                                                                                         
   27 Kocsis Norbert        68:06   27:12   47:40   54:28   59:52   66:19   67:29   68:06                                                                                                                                                         
      BMG Babits Mihály G           27:12   20:28    6:48    5:24    6:27    1:10    0:37                                                                                                                                                         
   28 Ujhelyi Dalma         68:36   28:28   48:35   55:53   59:39   66:56   68:04   68:36                                                                                                                                                         
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájut           28:28   20:07    7:18    3:46    7:17    1:08    0:32                                                                                                                                                         
   29 Fazekas Judit         69:38    9:41   27:03   42:45   52:43   66:21   68:54   69:38                                                                                                                                                         
      EK9 Egyesületen kív            9:41   17:22   15:42    9:58   13:38    2:33    0:44                                                                                                                                                         
   30 Savanya Domonkos      71:33   35:07   46:31   51:54   56:19   70:00   71:07   71:33                                                                                                                                                         
      SMA Soproni Műegyet           35:07   11:24    5:23    4:25   13:41    1:07    0:26                                                                                                                                                         
   31 Mészárosné Boros Va   71:47   34:20   48:58   58:19   62:06   70:01   71:19   71:47                                                                                                                                                         
      THA Tatai Honvéd At           34:20   14:38    9:21    3:47    7:55    1:18    0:28                                                                                                                                                         
   32 Molnár Zoltán         72:15   26:18   44:56   57:55   63:19   70:45   71:52   72:15                                                                                                                                                         
      EK9 Egyesületen kív           26:18   18:38   12:59    5:24    7:26    1:07    0:23                                                                                                                                                         
   33 Berkes Katalin        72:16    9:48   28:50   35:52   57:26   70:18   71:47   72:16                                                                                                                                                         
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            9:48   19:02    7:02   21:34   12:52    1:29    0:29                                                                                                                                                         
   34 Dobány Imre           72:20    4:32   43:23   54:38   61:50   70:10   71:45   72:20                                                                                                                                                         
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            4:32   38:51   11:15    7:12    8:20    1:35    0:35                                                                                                                                                         
   35 Prépostffy Zsuzsa     73:02   28:02   44:59   52:36   58:20   69:28   71:53   73:02                                                                                                                                                         
      EK9 Egyesületen kív           28:02   16:57    7:37    5:44   11:08    2:25    1:09                                                                                                                                                         
   36 Riez Ágnes            76:06   26:05   46:38   55:19   61:45   72:14   75:09   76:06                                                                                                                                                         
      SFC Széchenyi Főisk           26:05   20:33    8:41    6:26   10:29    2:55    0:57                                                                                                                                                         
   37 Faragó Attila         85:29    7:54   31:09   48:32   57:26   78:53   84:02   85:29                                                                                                                                                         
      BMG Babits Mihály G            7:54   23:15   17:23    8:54   21:27    5:09    1:27                                                                                                                                                         
   38 Gerhát Gabi           85:37   36:56   57:21   66:01   72:50   83:02   85:01   85:37                                                                                                                                                         
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC           36:56   20:25    8:40    6:49   10:12    1:59    0:36                                                                                                                                                         
   39 Vass Luca             89:16   16:17   60:25   71:41   78:57   87:15   88:41   89:16                                                                                                                                                         
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas           16:17   44:08   11:16    7:16    8:18    1:26    0:35                                                                                                                                                         
   40 Argay Dóra            97:18   14:56   40:21   53:49   77:45   93:45   96:23   97:18                                                                                                                                                         
      BEA Budapesti Egyet           14:56   25:25   13:28   23:56   16:00    2:38    0:55                                                                                                                                                         
   41 Dalos Áron           110:54   71:41   84:48   93:06   98:59  108:38  110:21  110:54                                                                                                                                                         
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlé           71:41   13:07    8:18    5:53    9:39    1:43    0:33                                                                                                                                                         

      Szabadi Ildikó         hiba   -----   -----   -----   -----   71:10   72:15   72:42           10:02   14:36   23:50   26:35   37:38   54:50   58:10   66:32   68:40                                                                         
      EK9 Egyesületen kív                                           71:10    1:05    0:27            *130    *102    *112    *113    *125    *145    *118    *127    *120