52. Őszi Spartacus KupaH 2004.11.08. 18:01
SPORTident eredmények 2. napkészítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely Név                     Idő                                                                                                                                                                                                                 



M10D  (17)             0.000 km   5 ep                           
                                   1(249)  2(254)  3(237)  4(250)  5(200)       C                                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Mizur Simon           22:45    1:12   10:11   15:08   19:24   22:11   22:45                                                                                                                                                                 
      FBA Farmaceut Brati            1:12    8:59    4:57    4:16    2:47    0:34                                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Pap Dávid             24:41    1:27    8:36   17:12   20:57   24:05   24:41                                                                                                                                                                 
      MAC Margitszigeti A            1:27    7:09    8:36    3:45    3:08    0:36                                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Bátai Bence           26:35    1:28    8:46   18:16   22:28   26:02   26:35                                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            1:28    7:18    9:30    4:12    3:34    0:33                                                                                                                                                                 
    4 Orsó Márió            28:12    2:21    8:24   16:03   22:37   27:31   28:12                                                                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE                2:21    6:03    7:39    6:34    4:54    0:41                                                                                                                                                                 
    5 Györik Álmos          28:31    1:13    7:52   14:07   25:26   27:52   28:31                                                                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            1:13    6:39    6:15   11:19    2:26    0:39                                                                                                                                                                 
    6 Gazdik Vendel Özséb   28:35    1:12   16:05   21:14   25:32   28:01   28:35                                                                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            1:12   14:53    5:09    4:18    2:29    0:34                                                                                                                                                                 
    7 Lengyel Ádám          28:58    1:50    9:57   18:17   23:21   28:16   28:58                                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            1:50    8:07    8:20    5:04    4:55    0:42                                                                                                                                                                 
    8 Szerdahelyi Kristóf   30:58    1:56    9:49   22:09   27:30   30:24   30:58                                                                                                                                                                 
      SZT Szombathelyi Fő            1:56    7:53   12:20    5:21    2:54    0:34                                                                                                                                                                 
    9 Milávecz Gergő        34:43    2:19   11:52   24:12   29:58   34:04   34:43                                                                                                                                                                 
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó            2:19    9:33   12:20    5:46    4:06    0:39                                                                                                                                                                 
   10 Tanács Levente        38:58    2:34   15:42   27:20   32:25   38:06   38:58                                                                                                                                                                 
      RTF Rendőrtiszti Fő            2:34   13:08   11:38    5:05    5:41    0:52                                                                                                                                                                 
   11 Görgics Dániel        43:44    2:22   14:03   31:45   38:38   42:58   43:44           43:01                                                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            2:22   11:41   17:42    6:53    4:20    0:46            *200                                                                                                                                                 
   12 Hajdu Erik            44:48    2:17   14:37   33:41   40:40   44:07   44:48                                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            2:17   12:20   19:04    6:59    3:27    0:41                                                                                                                                                                 
   13 Dankó Botond          44:58    1:17   14:25   34:39   41:59   44:27   44:58                                                                                                                                                                 
      MAC Margitszigeti A            1:17   13:08   20:14    7:20    2:28    0:31                                                                                                                                                                 
   14 Kalmár Krisztián      64:49    2:23   24:04   40:35   60:06   64:03   64:49                                                                                                                                                                 
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            2:23   21:41   16:31   19:31    3:57    0:46                                                                                                                                                                 
   15 Siklósi Bálint        66:51    5:00   28:05   44:54   59:49   66:12   66:51                                                                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE                5:00   23:05   16:49   14:55    6:23    0:39                                                                                                                                                                 
   16 Thar Trisztián        76:16    2:04   14:16   30:59   67:46   75:31   76:16                                                                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE                2:04   12:12   16:43   36:47    7:45    0:45                                                                                                                                                                 

      Bardi Csaba            hiba    2:25   13:50   25:30   30:26   -----   34:34                                                                                                                                                                 
      SPA Tabáni Spartacu            2:25   11:25   11:40    4:56            4:08                                                                                                                                                                 



M12C  (27)             0.000 km   8 ep                           
                                   1(249)  2(223)  3(229)  4(238)  5(232)  6(247)  7(222)  8(200)       C                                                                                                                                         

    1 Baumholczer Máté      25:29    1:13    3:22    6:50   10:04   12:32   18:14   23:46   25:01   25:29                                                                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            1:13    2:09    3:28    3:14    2:28    5:42    5:32    1:15    0:28                                                                                                                                         
    2 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.    28:10    1:15    2:58    5:45    8:45   11:32   21:04   26:36   27:34   28:10                                                                                                                                         
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            1:15    1:43    2:47    3:00    2:47    9:32    5:32    0:58    0:36                                                                                                                                         
    3 Horváth Marcell       28:48    1:12    3:20    7:07   10:58   14:44   21:33   27:24   28:19   28:48                                                                                                                                         
      VBT Veszprémi Bridz            1:12    2:08    3:47    3:51    3:46    6:49    5:51    0:55    0:29                                                                                                                                         
    4 Engi Erik             29:42    1:18    4:29    7:41   11:49   15:21   22:17   28:15   29:14   29:42                                                                                                                                         
      VBT Veszprémi Bridz            1:18    3:11    3:12    4:08    3:32    6:56    5:58    0:59    0:28                                                                                                                                         
    5 Lükő Dániel           30:15    0:51    3:18    7:50   11:25   15:07   23:44   29:01   29:48   30:15                                                                                                                                         
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            0:51    2:27    4:32    3:35    3:42    8:37    5:17    0:47    0:27                                                                                                                                         
    6 Tölgyesi Renátó       32:13    1:38    4:56    9:18   12:02   15:05   22:39   30:42   31:46   32:13                                                                                                                                         
      SPA Tabáni Spartacu            1:38    3:18    4:22    2:44    3:03    7:34    8:03    1:04    0:27                                                                                                                                         
    7 Heilig Dániel         33:56    1:33    3:59    8:05   14:09   17:38   25:39   32:23   33:20   33:56                                                                                                                                         
      VBT Veszprémi Bridz            1:33    2:26    4:06    6:04    3:29    8:01    6:44    0:57    0:36                                                                                                                                         
    8 Oszkó Attila          34:05    1:30    4:11    7:40   11:19   15:19   25:28   32:38   33:34   34:05                                                                                                                                         
      MAC Margitszigeti A            1:30    2:41    3:29    3:39    4:00   10:09    7:10    0:56    0:31                                                                                                                                         
    9 Bérczes Zsiga         34:24    3:56    6:58   11:19   14:10   17:08   24:37   32:48   33:54   34:24                                                                                                                                         
      SPA Tabáni Spartacu            3:56    3:02    4:21    2:51    2:58    7:29    8:11    1:06    0:30                                                                                                                                         
   10 Szalay Károly ifj.    34:44    1:24    3:58    7:22   10:47   16:29   27:15   32:58   34:10   34:44                                                                                                                                         
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            1:24    2:34    3:24    3:25    5:42   10:46    5:43    1:12    0:34                                                                                                                                         
   11 Csuberda Zoltán       35:32    1:08    7:32   11:00   14:57   18:27   26:42   33:53   35:01   35:32                                                                                                                                         
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            1:08    6:24    3:28    3:57    3:30    8:15    7:11    1:08    0:31                                                                                                                                         
   12 Péley Domonkos        38:40    1:22    5:09   10:53   15:09   20:12   32:05   37:20   38:14   38:40                                                                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            1:22    3:47    5:44    4:16    5:03   11:53    5:15    0:54    0:26                                                                                                                                         
   13 Muelek László         39:49    2:10    5:45   11:22   15:19   19:11   29:48   37:31   39:13   39:49                                                                                                                                         
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó            2:10    3:35    5:37    3:57    3:52   10:37    7:43    1:42    0:36                                                                                                                                         
   14 Cserki Soma           40:40    1:48    4:07    9:22   18:26   23:20   31:19   39:09   40:11   40:40                                                                                                                                         
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            1:48    2:19    5:15    9:04    4:54    7:59    7:50    1:02    0:29                                                                                                                                         
   15 Sveiczer Attila       40:50    1:27    7:47   11:38   15:39   19:17   32:21   39:17   40:22   40:50                                                                                                                                         
      SPA Tabáni Spartacu            1:27    6:20    3:51    4:01    3:38   13:04    6:56    1:05    0:28                                                                                                                                         
   16 Kovács Domonkos       41:38    1:23    9:32   16:03   19:39   24:29   32:40   39:56   41:02   41:38                                                                                                                                         
      BME Balassagyarmati            1:23    8:09    6:31    3:36    4:50    8:11    7:16    1:06    0:36                                                                                                                                         
   17 Kafer Zsombor         48:05    1:31    7:20   10:52   25:22   28:30   39:22   46:34   47:32   48:05                                                                                                                                         
      BMG Babits Mihály G            1:31    5:49    3:32   14:30    3:08   10:52    7:12    0:58    0:33                                                                                                                                         
   18 Erik Magnusson        48:13    1:24    6:15    9:54   13:32   31:13   38:25   46:36   47:43   48:13                                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       1:24    4:51    3:39    3:38   17:41    7:12    8:11    1:07    0:30                                                                                                                                         
   19 Szerdahelyi Zalán     54:40    1:46    4:51    8:01   28:20   32:22   44:49   52:34   54:03   54:40                                                                                                                                         
      SZT Szombathelyi Fő            1:46    3:05    3:10   20:19    4:02   12:27    7:45    1:29    0:37                                                                                                                                         
   20 Peregi Dávid          57:30    1:44    8:14   19:12   30:37   35:28   48:23   55:56   57:01   57:30                                                                                                                                         
      MAC Margitszigeti A            1:44    6:30   10:58   11:25    4:51   12:55    7:33    1:05    0:29                                                                                                                                         
   21 Hohmann Dávid         61:31    1:55   14:15   21:02   27:20   35:55   48:19   59:18   60:50   61:31                                                                                                                                         
      TSE Törekvés SE                1:55   12:20    6:47    6:18    8:35   12:24   10:59    1:32    0:41                                                                                                                                         
   22 Horváth Máté          67:22    1:03    4:00   21:06   36:35   40:56   54:16   65:24   66:47   67:22                                                                                                                                         
      TSE Törekvés SE                1:03    2:57   17:06   15:29    4:21   13:20   11:08    1:23    0:35                                                                                                                                         
   23 Jakus Bertalan        72:26    4:54   17:34   25:00   29:50   33:24   43:11   70:33   71:58   72:26                                                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            4:54   12:40    7:26    4:50    3:34    9:47   27:22    1:25    0:28                                                                                                                                         
   24 Pajor Zoltán          75:40    1:39    4:50   11:54   31:42   43:09   60:27   73:52   75:10   75:40                                                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            1:39    3:11    7:04   19:48   11:27   17:18   13:25    1:18    0:30                                                                                                                                         
   25 Brenn Dávid           86:12    4:35   11:02   19:05   22:53   27:38   40:20   84:20   85:36   86:12                                                                                                                                         
      TSE Törekvés SE                4:35    6:27    8:03    3:48    4:45   12:42   44:00    1:16    0:36                                                                                                                                         
   26 Bugyi Kálmán          91:56    1:50    5:58   10:57   21:33   32:08   46:21   90:02   91:11   91:56                                                                                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            1:50    4:08    4:59   10:36   10:35   14:13   43:41    1:09    0:45                                                                                                                                         
   27 Sivadó Máté          100:40    2:30   14:54   19:47   30:25   41:13   55:14   99:13  100:08  100:40                                                                                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            2:30   12:24    4:53   10:38   10:48   14:01   43:59    0:55    0:32                                                                                                                                         



M14B  (25)             0.000 km   10 ep                          
                                   1(242)  2(229)  3(246)  4(225)  5(203)  6(232)  7(228)  8(221)  9(222) 10(200)       C                                                                                                                         

    1 Simon Arbter          38:36    1:42    5:07   11:24   16:23   18:25   24:18   29:23   32:03   37:20   38:09   38:36                                                                                                                         
      NFW NF Wien                    1:42    3:25    6:17    4:59    2:02    5:53    5:05    2:40    5:17    0:49    0:27                                                                                                                         
    2 Spisák László         44:09    1:33    5:54   13:46   19:43   22:04   28:46   34:42   37:49   42:59   43:42   44:09                                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            1:33    4:21    7:52    5:57    2:21    6:42    5:56    3:07    5:10    0:43    0:27                                                                                                                         
    3 Christian Arbter      44:28    1:59    5:53   12:50   18:48   21:01   27:22   32:53   37:08   43:06   43:58   44:28                                                                                                                         
      NFW NF Wien                    1:59    3:54    6:57    5:58    2:13    6:21    5:31    4:15    5:58    0:52    0:30                                                                                                                         
    4 Pongrácz Ervin        46:17    2:04    6:22   13:45   20:08   22:17   29:32   35:13   38:23   45:03   45:49   46:17            5:54                                                                                                         
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            2:04    4:18    7:23    6:23    2:09    7:15    5:41    3:10    6:40    0:46    0:28            *239                                                                                                         
    5 Krecek Jan            46:35    1:54    7:05   14:48   21:00   23:04   30:00   35:32   39:55   45:19   46:06   46:35                                                                                                                         
      HAP KOB HANA PROSTE            1:54    5:11    7:43    6:12    2:04    6:56    5:32    4:23    5:24    0:47    0:29                                                                                                                         
    6 Kinde Mátyás          49:07    1:55    6:40   15:00   20:46   23:12   30:42   36:56   41:55   47:57   48:45   49:07                                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            1:55    4:45    8:20    5:46    2:26    7:30    6:14    4:59    6:02    0:48    0:22                                                                                                                         
    7 Hráb Dániel           49:13    1:21    6:54   14:09   20:32   22:57   31:16   38:00   41:29   48:01   48:48   49:13                                                                                                                         
      ETC Egri Testedző C            1:21    5:33    7:15    6:23    2:25    8:19    6:44    3:29    6:32    0:47    0:25                                                                                                                         
    8 Gunnar Nerijus Jaco   52:06    1:41    6:06   16:32   23:40   26:38   33:56   40:53   45:00   50:55   51:42   52:06                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       1:41    4:25   10:26    7:08    2:58    7:18    6:57    4:07    5:55    0:47    0:24                                                                                                                         
    9 Gadolla Gergely       52:18    1:50    6:44   18:46   25:56   28:13   35:34   41:20   44:30   51:04   51:51   52:18                                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            1:50    4:54   12:02    7:10    2:17    7:21    5:46    3:10    6:34    0:47    0:27                                                                                                                         
   10 Szivák András         56:24    2:18    7:39   17:10   24:09   28:12   36:25   43:20   47:51   55:13   55:58   56:24                                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            2:18    5:21    9:31    6:59    4:03    8:13    6:55    4:31    7:22    0:45    0:26                                                                                                                         
   11 Filó Bernát           57:48    2:01    8:28   18:45   26:06   29:22   37:15   45:02   49:16   56:04   57:15   57:48            7:41                                                                                                         
      PTX Pápai SE                   2:01    6:27   10:17    7:21    3:16    7:53    7:47    4:14    6:48    1:11    0:33            *239                                                                                                         
   12 Mizur Peter           59:32    2:54    9:30   20:38   28:19   31:07   39:07   45:27   51:08   57:56   59:00   59:32           56:45                                                                                                         
      FBA Farmaceut Brati            2:54    6:36   11:08    7:41    2:48    8:00    6:20    5:41    6:48    1:04    0:32            *215                                                                                                         
   13 Kersity András        70:05    2:05    8:48   22:08   30:54   34:45   46:17   55:19   59:59   68:22   69:35   70:05                                                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            2:05    6:43   13:20    8:46    3:51   11:32    9:02    4:40    8:23    1:13    0:30                                                                                                                         
   14 Repka Dániel          78:18    1:32   12:48   20:51   32:31   43:08   54:12   63:52   68:22   76:18   77:41   78:18                                                                                                                         
      ETC Egri Testedző C            1:32   11:16    8:03   11:40   10:37   11:04    9:40    4:30    7:56    1:23    0:37                                                                                                                         
   15 Kovács Sebestyén      80:11    2:00    8:46   33:46   42:44   45:50   57:03   63:59   71:06   78:44   79:39   80:11                                                                                                                         
      BME Balassagyarmati            2:00    6:46   25:00    8:58    3:06   11:13    6:56    7:07    7:38    0:55    0:32                                                                                                                         
   16 Kalmár Viktor         81:48    2:21    9:33   26:21   37:08   41:35   54:34   62:41   70:21   80:11   81:21   81:48                                                                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            2:21    7:12   16:48   10:47    4:27   12:59    8:07    7:40    9:50    1:10    0:27                                                                                                                         
   17 Burján Dávid          86:01    7:39   16:07   36:22   46:59   50:08   59:05   69:57   74:34   82:55   85:20   86:01                                                                                                                         
      TSE Törekvés SE                7:39    8:28   20:15   10:37    3:09    8:57   10:52    4:37    8:21    2:25    0:41                                                                                                                         
   18 Diószegi Ádám         87:17    2:17    8:15   18:32   50:07   53:13   61:53   73:01   78:15   85:57   86:47   87:17                                                                                                                         
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart            2:17    5:58   10:17   31:35    3:06    8:40   11:08    5:14    7:42    0:50    0:30                                                                                                                         
   19 Birkás László         87:48    2:47   12:15   29:04   39:06   48:24   60:32   68:50   76:16   86:15   87:20   87:48                                                                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            2:47    9:28   16:49   10:02    9:18   12:08    8:18    7:26    9:59    1:05    0:28                                                                                                                         
   20 Tokodi Márton         90:34   13:51   22:09   42:42   53:16   56:20   65:15   76:13   81:00   89:04   89:54   90:34                                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé           13:51    8:18   20:33   10:34    3:04    8:55   10:58    4:47    8:04    0:50    0:40                                                                                                                         
   21 Bakos Marcell         97:19    5:27   18:06   37:50   49:08   53:26   68:11   81:15   88:03   95:34   96:48   97:19                                                                                                                         
      BMG Babits Mihály G            5:27   12:39   19:44   11:18    4:18   14:45   13:04    6:48    7:31    1:14    0:31                                                                                                                         
   22 Kabács Dávid         117:51    8:17   19:38   39:20   68:50   78:27   90:31   98:46  106:19  116:13  117:22  117:51                                                                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            8:17   11:21   19:42   29:30    9:37   12:04    8:15    7:33    9:54    1:09    0:29                                                                                                                         
   23 Lacza Bálint         120:09    3:55   12:02   29:43   40:59   75:30   88:45   98:31  108:10  118:37  119:36  120:09          119:41                                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            3:55    8:07   17:41   11:16   34:31   13:15    9:46    9:39   10:27    0:59    0:33            *200                                                                                                         
   24 Gojsza Ádám          126:03    4:05   14:58   53:36   67:58   80:49   94:41  104:35  114:14  124:44  125:36  126:03                                                                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            4:05   10:53   38:38   14:22   12:51   13:52    9:54    9:39   10:30    0:52    0:27                                                                                                                         

      Tóth Péter             hiba    7:31   14:58   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   84:04   84:41           69:36   78:07                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE                7:31    7:27                                                           69:06    0:37            *237    *250                                                                                                 



M16B  (22)             0.000 km   10 ep                          
                                   1(239)  2(238)  3(236)  4(248)  5(211)  6(243)  7(233)  8(245)  9(215) 10(200)       C                                                                                                                         

    1 Zimmermann Jakub      44:58    3:00    5:31   11:50   14:18   17:38   29:16   34:50   39:27   43:32   44:36   44:58                                                                                                                         
      ZBM SK Zabovresky B            3:00    2:31    6:19    2:28    3:20   11:38    5:34    4:37    4:05    1:04    0:22                                                                                                                         
    2 Hajek Daniel          46:20    3:05    5:33   11:48   15:09   18:54   31:10   36:29   40:53   44:48   45:56   46:20                                                                                                                         
      ZBM SK Zabovresky B            3:05    2:28    6:15    3:21    3:45   12:16    5:19    4:24    3:55    1:08    0:24                                                                                                                         
    3 Johan Strid           48:04    3:17    6:00   12:34   15:06   18:41   30:42   36:16   41:55   46:27   47:39   48:04                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       3:17    2:43    6:34    2:32    3:35   12:01    5:34    5:39    4:32    1:12    0:25                                                                                                                         
    4 Boril Tomas           48:47    3:11    5:38   12:15   16:58   20:53   33:30   39:00   43:34   47:23   48:23   48:47                                                                                                                         
      ZBM SK Zabovresky B            3:11    2:27    6:37    4:43    3:55   12:37    5:30    4:34    3:49    1:00    0:24                                                                                                                         
    5 Turcsán Gábor         51:10    3:38    6:46   13:58   16:25   21:05   34:21   40:26   44:57   49:30   50:41   51:10           50:44                                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            3:38    3:08    7:12    2:27    4:40   13:16    6:05    4:31    4:33    1:11    0:29            *200                                                                                                         
    6 Tari Gábor            55:05    3:22    6:03   13:04   15:42   19:18   33:33   42:15   47:20   53:33   54:38   55:05           40:36                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            3:22    2:41    7:01    2:38    3:36   14:15    8:42    5:05    6:13    1:05    0:27            *221                                                                                                         
    7 Kuzmann Zsolt         55:47    3:45    6:34   14:22   17:26   22:11   37:28   43:31   49:33   54:12   55:19   55:47                                                                                                                         
      ESP Egri Spartacus             3:45    2:49    7:48    3:04    4:45   15:17    6:03    6:02    4:39    1:07    0:28                                                                                                                         
    8 Fehérvári Zsolt       57:12    3:55    7:17   14:44   18:50   24:15   38:45   45:06   50:54   55:29   56:41   57:12                                                                                                                         
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            3:55    3:22    7:27    4:06    5:25   14:30    6:21    5:48    4:35    1:12    0:31                                                                                                                         
    9 Tári Kornél           57:43    3:41    6:42   14:49   17:39   22:35   36:46   42:24   48:43   55:40   57:17   57:43                                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            3:41    3:01    8:07    2:50    4:56   14:11    5:38    6:19    6:57    1:37    0:26                                                                                                                         
   10 Dedic Filip           58:22    4:10    6:55   15:40   18:42   23:49   39:16   45:50   52:00   56:52   57:57   58:22                                                                                                                         
      ZBM SK Zabovresky B            4:10    2:45    8:45    3:02    5:07   15:27    6:34    6:10    4:52    1:05    0:25                                                                                                                         
   11 Pápai Tamás           58:50    4:07    7:04   14:26   19:54   24:32   38:51   45:08   52:18   57:20   58:25   58:50                                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            4:07    2:57    7:22    5:28    4:38   14:19    6:17    7:10    5:02    1:05    0:25                                                                                                                         
   12 Kovács Boldizsár      60:46    3:40    6:55   15:47   18:52   23:21   39:58   47:09   54:38   59:06   60:17   60:46                                                                                                                         
      BME Balassagyarmati            3:40    3:15    8:52    3:05    4:29   16:37    7:11    7:29    4:28    1:11    0:29                                                                                                                         
   13 Sárospataki Barnabá   62:05    4:08    7:07   16:21   21:00   25:43   41:16   48:22   55:44   60:32   61:38   62:05                                                                                                                         
      BMG Babits Mihály G            4:08    2:59    9:14    4:39    4:43   15:33    7:06    7:22    4:48    1:06    0:27                                                                                                                         
   14 Barna Tamás           63:37    5:20   12:29   20:41   24:53   30:17   44:49   51:09   57:04   61:43   63:05   63:37                                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            5:20    7:09    8:12    4:12    5:24   14:32    6:20    5:55    4:39    1:22    0:32                                                                                                                         
   15 Szabó Márk            64:58    3:48   10:39   18:20   23:00   27:27   42:03   48:02   55:29   62:59   64:30   64:58                                                                                                                         
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI             3:48    6:51    7:41    4:40    4:27   14:36    5:59    7:27    7:30    1:31    0:28                                                                                                                         
   16 Brogyáni Péter        74:03    4:24    8:03   16:10   19:26   24:37   44:18   54:19   61:07   66:50   73:27   74:03                                                                                                                         
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                 4:24    3:39    8:07    3:16    5:11   19:41   10:01    6:48    5:43    6:37    0:36                                                                                                                         
   17 Csonka Gábor          76:08    7:48   11:20   21:49   25:20   30:33   48:57   57:15   64:30   74:16   75:42   76:08                                                                                                                         
      BSC Balatonfüredi S            7:48    3:32   10:29    3:31    5:13   18:24    8:18    7:15    9:46    1:26    0:26                                                                                                                         
   18 Kelemeny Dávid        76:23    4:01    7:44   19:17   22:35   27:58   49:29   59:26   68:36   74:49   75:56   76:23                                                                                                                         
      ETC Egri Testedző C            4:01    3:43   11:33    3:18    5:23   21:31    9:57    9:10    6:13    1:07    0:27                                                                                                                         
   19 Horváth Tamás         82:35    4:22    8:24   22:47   26:36   32:37   50:47   59:43   72:17   80:24   82:05   82:35                                                                                                                         
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas            4:22    4:02   14:23    3:49    6:01   18:10    8:56   12:34    8:07    1:41    0:30                                                                                                                         
   20 Nagy Zsolt ifj.       82:38   18:22   22:05   30:03   33:18   38:14   58:07   68:12   74:59   80:24   82:03   82:38                                                                                                                         
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                18:22    3:43    7:58    3:15    4:56   19:53   10:05    6:47    5:25    1:39    0:35                                                                                                                         
   21 Erik Skogh            83:37    4:29    8:24   18:11   22:52   32:04   55:45   66:37   75:31   81:37   83:02   83:37                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       4:29    3:55    9:47    4:41    9:12   23:41   10:52    8:54    6:06    1:25    0:35                                                                                                                         
   22 Hardi Balázs         124:33    7:20   11:17   24:34   28:43   45:33   66:47   98:03  108:13  122:11  123:55  124:33                                                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            7:20    3:57   13:17    4:09   16:50   21:14   31:16   10:10   13:58    1:44    0:38                                                                                                                         



M18B  (17)             0.000 km   11 ep                          
                                   1(229)  2(232)  3(231)  4(210)  5(209)  6(207)  7(211)  8(220)  9(221) 10(222) 11(200)       C                                                                                                                 

    1 Halász Balázs         56:00    3:28    6:24   12:14   18:15   26:07   30:54   38:32   44:13   50:35   54:56   55:36   56:00                                                                                                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            3:28    2:56    5:50    6:01    7:52    4:47    7:38    5:41    6:22    4:21    0:40    0:24                                                                                                                 
    2 Chromy Adam           58:23    3:11    6:33   12:29   19:25   27:27   33:11   40:20   45:55   51:51   57:14   57:58   58:23                                                                                                                 
      ZBM SK Zabovresky B            3:11    3:22    5:56    6:56    8:02    5:44    7:09    5:35    5:56    5:23    0:44    0:25                                                                                                                 
    3 Pracny Jakub          60:41    3:04    6:31   12:10   18:53   27:52   33:02   41:16   47:36   54:54   59:28   60:14   60:41                                                                                                                 
      ZBM SK Zabovresky B            3:04    3:27    5:39    6:43    8:59    5:10    8:14    6:20    7:18    4:34    0:46    0:27                                                                                                                 
    4 Viczián Péter         65:57    3:28    6:54   14:52   21:36   30:48   36:17   44:27   52:27   59:24   64:43   65:34   65:57            3:08                                                                                                 
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas            3:28    3:26    7:58    6:44    9:12    5:29    8:10    8:00    6:57    5:19    0:51    0:23            *239                                                                                                 
    5 Horváth Zoltán        66:00    3:20    7:37   13:51   21:40   32:26   38:12   45:51   53:16   59:56   64:53   65:35   66:00           65:38                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE                3:20    4:17    6:14    7:49   10:46    5:46    7:39    7:25    6:40    4:57    0:42    0:25            *200                                                                                                 
    6 Zelinka Jiri          67:30    3:40    7:19   13:57   21:23   31:15   36:48   45:30   51:56   61:25   66:21   67:05   67:30                                                                                                                 
      ZBM SK Zabovresky B            3:40    3:39    6:38    7:26    9:52    5:33    8:42    6:26    9:29    4:56    0:44    0:25                                                                                                                 
    7 Kovács Dávid          69:39    3:33    7:45   13:59   21:14   31:24   37:09   45:33   55:52   62:20   68:26   69:15   69:39                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            3:33    4:12    6:14    7:15   10:10    5:45    8:24   10:19    6:28    6:06    0:49    0:24                                                                                                                 
    8 Ferenczi Krisztián    72:48    4:05    7:32   16:44   25:36   35:53   42:49   51:28   58:22   66:24   71:33   72:18   72:48                                                                                                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            4:05    3:27    9:12    8:52   10:17    6:56    8:39    6:54    8:02    5:09    0:45    0:30                                                                                                                 
    9 Fesselhofer Roland    78:57    4:53   12:01   19:00   27:36   38:28   44:49   55:38   64:07   71:58   77:27   78:30   78:57            4:09   70:34                                                                                         
      WRN HSV OL Wiener N            4:53    7:08    6:59    8:36   10:52    6:21   10:49    8:29    7:51    5:29    1:03    0:27            *239    *233                                                                                         
   10 Miskó Róbert          79:24    4:11   10:24   18:13   26:42   38:33   46:17   56:50   65:00   72:47   78:06   78:54   79:24                                                                                                                 
      BSC Balatonfüredi S            4:11    6:13    7:49    8:29   11:51    7:44   10:33    8:10    7:47    5:19    0:48    0:30                                                                                                                 
   11 Gadolla Máté          80:58    4:06    9:00   20:26   30:47   40:29   46:46   56:11   65:02   72:58   79:25   80:25   80:58           78:25                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            4:06    4:54   11:26   10:21    9:42    6:17    9:25    8:51    7:56    6:27    1:00    0:33            *215                                                                                                 
   12 Szunyog Attila        85:58    3:56    8:11   16:59   28:50   40:44   50:38   63:02   70:27   78:53   84:32   85:32   85:58                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            3:56    4:15    8:48   11:51   11:54    9:54   12:24    7:25    8:26    5:39    1:00    0:26                                                                                                                 
   13 Szivák Béla           88:05    6:10   10:03   20:36   31:48   46:13   56:44   66:35   73:48   81:30   86:56   87:40   88:05                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            6:10    3:53   10:33   11:12   14:25   10:31    9:51    7:13    7:42    5:26    0:44    0:25                                                                                                                 
   14 Haraszti Krisztián    89:00    6:36   13:28   20:31   30:05   47:12   53:23   64:21   74:39   82:54   88:03   88:37   89:00                                                                                                                 
      FLF Fehérlófia SE              6:36    6:52    7:03    9:34   17:07    6:11   10:58   10:18    8:15    5:09    0:34    0:23                                                                                                                 
   15 Urbán Csaba           91:33    4:32   18:44   27:46   37:42   51:09   58:23   68:43   76:18   84:57   90:22   91:08   91:33                                                                                                                 
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            4:32   14:12    9:02    9:56   13:27    7:14   10:20    7:35    8:39    5:25    0:46    0:25                                                                                                                 
   16 Kovács Balázs         97:15    5:08   16:39   26:37   35:57   51:20   58:45   70:31   79:42   87:59   94:59   96:47   97:15                                                                                                                 
      VBT Veszprémi Bridz            5:08   11:31    9:58    9:20   15:23    7:25   11:46    9:11    8:17    7:00    1:48    0:28                                                                                                                 
   17 Boros Dániel         104:08    4:49    8:36   15:33   38:58   51:06   68:23   79:13   88:09   96:32  102:51  103:43  104:08           26:26                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE                4:49    3:47    6:57   23:25   12:08   17:17   10:50    8:56    8:23    6:19    0:52    0:25            *211                                                                                                 



M18C  (7)              0.000 km   9 ep                           
                                   1(223)  2(239)  3(212)  4(220)  5(230)  6(247)  7(221)  8(222)  9(200)       C                                                                                                                                 

    1 Nagy Márton Géza      36:57    2:56    6:09    9:45   13:51   19:13   22:19   29:59   35:52   36:33   36:57                                                                                                                                 
      PAK Paksi SE                   2:56    3:13    3:36    4:06    5:22    3:06    7:40    5:53    0:41    0:24                                                                                                                                 
    2 Farkas Dénes          50:31    3:25    6:46   11:37   17:14   32:59   37:53   42:16   49:14   50:02   50:31                                                                                                                                 
      HAV Havas Szabadidő            3:25    3:21    4:51    5:37   15:45    4:54    4:23    6:58    0:48    0:29                                                                                                                                 
    3 Séllei Roland         52:29    3:04    6:36   11:54   30:59   35:44   39:30   45:04   51:10   51:58   52:29                                                                                                                                 
      PAK Paksi SE                   3:04    3:32    5:18   19:05    4:45    3:46    5:34    6:06    0:48    0:31                                                                                                                                 
    4 Hegedűs Gergely       57:32    3:12    7:17   11:56   27:08   36:34   40:58   49:10   56:04   56:59   57:32                                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            3:12    4:05    4:39   15:12    9:26    4:24    8:12    6:54    0:55    0:33                                                                                                                                 
    5 Szabó László          60:38    2:53    5:55   18:31   24:40   38:43   42:17   50:23   59:27   60:09   60:38                                                                                                                                 
      FLF Fehérlófia SE              2:53    3:02   12:36    6:09   14:03    3:34    8:06    9:04    0:42    0:29                                                                                                                                 
    6 Dominik Lázár        109:28    3:41    7:26   22:11   31:47   70:07   76:12   92:12  107:57  109:02  109:28                                                                                                                                 
      PAK Paksi SE                   3:41    3:45   14:45    9:36   38:20    6:05   16:00   15:45    1:05    0:26                                                                                                                                 
    7 Bodnár M             127:25   29:59   33:27   39:47   49:48   88:02   94:16  110:10  125:56  127:00  127:25                                                                                                                                 
      PAK Paksi SE                  29:59    3:28    6:20   10:01   38:14    6:14   15:54   15:46    1:04    0:25                                                                                                                                 



M21E  (26)             0.000 km   15 ep                          
                                   1(201)  2(202)  3(203)  4(204)  5(205)  6(206)  7(207)  8(208)  9(209) 10(210) 11(211) 12(212) 13(213) 14(215) 15(200)       C                                                                                 

    1 Smola Michal          84:43    4:31   10:20   16:41   23:38   28:54   40:12   45:06   47:33   51:16   58:54   66:08   72:22   77:46   83:17   84:18   84:43                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  4:31    5:49    6:21    6:57    5:16   11:18    4:54    2:27    3:43    7:38    7:14    6:14    5:24    5:31    1:01    0:25                                                                                 
    2 Harald Aas            88:53    5:21   11:29   17:45   25:14   30:33   41:35   47:06   49:41   53:21   61:23   68:59   74:56   81:52   87:23   88:25   88:53                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       5:21    6:08    6:16    7:29    5:19   11:02    5:31    2:35    3:40    8:02    7:36    5:57    6:56    5:31    1:02    0:28                                                                                 
    3 Vonyó Péter           91:05    4:56   10:47   17:05   24:37   30:11   41:15   46:39   49:14   53:07   61:35   69:07   76:06   83:14   89:31   90:39   91:05                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            4:56    5:51    6:18    7:32    5:34   11:04    5:24    2:35    3:53    8:28    7:32    6:59    7:08    6:17    1:08    0:26                                                                                 
    4 Johan Modig           91:23    4:40   11:33   20:37   27:39   33:27   43:35   48:38   51:54   55:47   63:34   70:52   77:07   83:10   89:47   90:54   91:23                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       4:40    6:53    9:04    7:02    5:48   10:08    5:03    3:16    3:53    7:47    7:18    6:15    6:03    6:37    1:07    0:29                                                                                 
    5 Zridkavesely Libor    92:11    4:54   10:56   17:22   24:55   31:06   42:52   48:15   50:48   54:49   63:04   71:13   77:50   84:42   90:43   91:46   92:11                                                                                 
      ZBM SK Zabovresky B            4:54    6:02    6:26    7:33    6:11   11:46    5:23    2:33    4:01    8:15    8:09    6:37    6:52    6:01    1:03    0:25                                                                                 
    6 Jarl Magnus Berge     94:27    5:22   11:36   18:15   25:47   33:26   45:30   51:14   53:56   57:38   66:27   74:20   81:01   87:09   92:58   93:59   94:27                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       5:22    6:14    6:39    7:32    7:39   12:04    5:44    2:42    3:42    8:49    7:53    6:41    6:08    5:49    1:01    0:28                                                                                 
    7 Bukovac Pavol         99:38    4:50   10:27   17:25   24:32   30:17   40:34   45:35   48:07   52:00   60:47   70:02   79:29   87:42   97:35   98:59   99:38                                                                                 
      FBA Farmaceut Brati            4:50    5:37    6:58    7:07    5:45   10:17    5:01    2:32    3:53    8:47    9:15    9:27    8:13    9:53    1:24    0:39                                                                                 
    8 Hajdu Martin          99:46    5:15   12:19   19:41   28:07   34:36   47:22   52:59   56:00   60:14   68:25   77:12   83:58   92:05   98:06   99:18   99:46                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            5:15    7:04    7:22    8:26    6:29   12:46    5:37    3:01    4:14    8:11    8:47    6:46    8:07    6:01    1:12    0:28                                                                                 
    9 Szieberth Péter      101:47    5:36   12:39   20:04   28:26   35:04   47:14   53:19   55:52   59:30   69:15   78:17   85:48   92:41  100:07  101:17  101:47                                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Met            5:36    7:03    7:25    8:22    6:38   12:10    6:05    2:33    3:38    9:45    9:02    7:31    6:53    7:26    1:10    0:30                                                                                 
   10 Baracsi Gábor        104:38    5:47   12:47   19:29   29:04   36:05   48:39   55:07   58:00   62:10   72:30   81:07   88:51   95:59  102:46  104:06  104:38                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            5:47    7:00    6:42    9:35    7:01   12:34    6:28    2:53    4:10   10:20    8:37    7:44    7:08    6:47    1:20    0:32                                                                                 
   11 Szajkó Csaba         104:45    5:23   12:20   19:04   27:21   34:38   47:40   53:20   59:32   63:25   72:27   81:46   89:10   96:48  103:05  104:18  104:45                                                                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            5:23    6:57    6:44    8:17    7:17   13:02    5:40    6:12    3:53    9:02    9:19    7:24    7:38    6:17    1:13    0:27                                                                                 
   12 Steinar Ragvin       104:56    5:27   11:58   19:39   28:13   34:56   49:07   55:55   58:34   62:38   72:21   81:54   89:43   96:33  103:13  104:24  104:56                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       5:27    6:31    7:41    8:34    6:43   14:11    6:48    2:39    4:04    9:43    9:33    7:49    6:50    6:40    1:11    0:32                                                                                 
   13 Mihályi Ferenc       106:18    6:08   12:44   20:37   29:21   35:16   49:17   56:24   58:53   62:42   72:42   82:48   90:42   97:48  104:32  105:51  106:18                                                                                 
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            6:08    6:36    7:53    8:44    5:55   14:01    7:07    2:29    3:49   10:00   10:06    7:54    7:06    6:44    1:19    0:27                                                                                 
   14 Jakob Svensson       107:44    5:05   11:06   18:06   25:55   31:29   45:55   51:52   55:08   59:19   70:02   80:47   88:47   98:15  105:43  107:08  107:44                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       5:05    6:01    7:00    7:49    5:34   14:26    5:57    3:16    4:11   10:43   10:45    8:00    9:28    7:28    1:25    0:36                                                                                 
   15 Töreky Ákos          108:23    6:16   13:13   21:34   30:11   36:32   49:50   56:09   58:59   62:42   74:47   84:28   92:45   99:36  106:48  107:54  108:23                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            6:16    6:57    8:21    8:37    6:21   13:18    6:19    2:50    3:43   12:05    9:41    8:17    6:51    7:12    1:06    0:29                                                                                 
   16 Horyna Roman         109:08    5:14   13:13   22:04   30:38   36:24   49:52   55:53   58:38   63:20   72:55   83:02   91:56  100:15  107:31  108:39  109:08                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  5:14    7:59    8:51    8:34    5:46   13:28    6:01    2:45    4:42    9:35   10:07    8:54    8:19    7:16    1:08    0:29                                                                                 
   17 Kovács Ádám          109:37    4:15    9:51   16:01   23:37   29:13   40:11   46:13   58:27   62:56   72:43   82:03   90:22   99:04  107:48  109:05  109:37           51:39                                                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            4:15    5:36    6:10    7:36    5:36   10:58    6:02   12:14    4:29    9:47    9:20    8:19    8:42    8:44    1:17    0:32            *206                                                                 
   18 Marosffy Dániel      113:20   13:57   20:39   28:16   37:36   44:08   57:12   63:17   66:08   69:52   80:08   89:16   96:53  104:49  111:40  112:55  113:20                                                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC           13:57    6:42    7:37    9:20    6:32   13:04    6:05    2:51    3:44   10:16    9:08    7:37    7:56    6:51    1:15    0:25                                                                                 
   19 Koprivanacz Imre     117:25   16:19   23:15   30:29   38:13   44:05   59:15   65:14   68:08   71:54   83:50   93:30  101:53  108:38  115:50  116:54  117:25                                                                                 
      KAL Kalocsai SE               16:19    6:56    7:14    7:44    5:52   15:10    5:59    2:54    3:46   11:56    9:40    8:23    6:45    7:12    1:04    0:31                                                                                 
   20 Gyimesi Zoltán       117:30    5:58   12:54   22:44   31:56   38:49   54:47   61:42   64:40   68:50   80:23   90:31   98:58  107:57  115:42  117:01  117:30                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            5:58    6:56    9:50    9:12    6:53   15:58    6:55    2:58    4:10   11:33   10:08    8:27    8:59    7:45    1:19    0:29                                                                                 
   21 Harkányi Árpád       132:13    6:09   12:19   19:36   27:45   34:16   49:18   55:42   59:07   63:07   73:46   88:40  104:28  117:54  130:01  131:36  132:13                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            6:09    6:10    7:17    8:09    6:31   15:02    6:24    3:25    4:00   10:39   14:54   15:48   13:26   12:07    1:35    0:37                                                                                 

      Lajszner Attila        hiba    5:24   12:41   20:18   28:34   35:17   49:53   58:28   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   86:02   86:37                                                                                 
      ESP Egri Spartacus             5:24    7:17    7:37    8:16    6:43   14:36    8:35                                                           27:34    0:35                                                                                 
      Lino Legac             hiba    5:21   11:46   18:15   27:20   33:15   49:07   54:25   57:11   70:52   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  102:25                                                                                 
      MAK OK "Maksimir"              5:21    6:25    6:29    9:05    5:55   15:52    5:18    2:46   13:41                                                   31:33                                                                                 
      Jens Molin             hiba    5:02   11:26   17:44   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   75:01                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       5:02    6:24    6:18                                                                                                   57:17                                                                                 
      Per Samuelsson         hiba    5:57   15:56   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   34:26                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       5:57    9:59                                                                                                           18:30                                                                                 
      Frode Konst            hiba   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   96:03   97:37   98:15                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                                                                                                                              96:03    1:34    0:38                                                                                 



M21B  (36)             0.000 km   11 ep                          
                                   1(235)  2(234)  3(224)  4(236)  5(206)  6(207)  7(211)  8(212)  9(237) 10(222) 11(200)       C                                                                                                                 

    1 Kovács Róbert****     58:02    2:32    5:27   10:03   19:40   27:04   32:44   39:41   47:14   52:54   56:56   57:40   58:02                                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            2:32    2:55    4:36    9:37    7:24    5:40    6:57    7:33    5:40    4:02    0:44    0:22                                                                                                                 
    2 Gillich György        60:22    2:42    6:11   10:58   21:32   28:22   34:15   41:42   48:58   55:00   59:11   59:57   60:22                                                                                                                 
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            2:42    3:29    4:47   10:34    6:50    5:53    7:27    7:16    6:02    4:11    0:46    0:25                                                                                                                 
    3 Balogh Róbert         62:12    2:49    6:03   11:26   21:51   29:49   36:07   43:44   50:53   56:50   61:10   61:47   62:12                                                                                                                 
      FLF Fehérlófia SE              2:49    3:14    5:23   10:25    7:58    6:18    7:37    7:09    5:57    4:20    0:37    0:25                                                                                                                 
    4 Spiegl Máté           63:49    2:37    7:06   11:43   23:31   30:32   36:47   44:16   51:17   58:14   62:34   63:24   63:49                                                                                                                 
      SMA Soproni Műegyet            2:37    4:29    4:37   11:48    7:01    6:15    7:29    7:01    6:57    4:20    0:50    0:25                                                                                                                 
    5 Laki Balázs           66:57    2:45    6:03   11:29   23:41   31:44   37:57   45:32   54:17   60:46   65:36   66:26   66:57                                                                                                                 
      MSE Megalódusz SE              2:45    3:18    5:26   12:12    8:03    6:13    7:35    8:45    6:29    4:50    0:50    0:31                                                                                                                 
    6 Horniak Juraj         67:03    2:35    5:42   10:43   22:13   30:37   37:44   46:54   54:32   61:17   65:58   66:39   67:03                                                                                                                 
      BBA KOBRA Bratislav            2:35    3:07    5:01   11:30    8:24    7:07    9:10    7:38    6:45    4:41    0:41    0:24                                                                                                                 
    7 Hugyecz Zoltán        68:41    2:57    6:46   12:13   23:53   32:07   38:36   47:08   55:29   62:33   67:37   68:18   68:41                                                                                                                 
      HUF HUFEZE SK                  2:57    3:49    5:27   11:40    8:14    6:29    8:32    8:21    7:04    5:04    0:41    0:23                                                                                                                 
    8 Christof Haingartne   70:57    4:56    8:38   14:33   26:29   34:24   42:52   51:49   59:21   65:42   69:52   70:33   70:57                                                                                                                 
      SMA Soproni Műegyet            4:56    3:42    5:55   11:56    7:55    8:28    8:57    7:32    6:21    4:10    0:41    0:24                                                                                                                 
    9 Mitró Zoltán          71:14    2:48    6:27   12:05   25:04   33:21   39:46   48:54   57:20   64:39   69:55   70:48   71:14                                                                                                                 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi T            2:48    3:39    5:38   12:59    8:17    6:25    9:08    8:26    7:19    5:16    0:53    0:26                                                                                                                 
   10 Károlyi Gyula         72:33    3:31    7:12   12:47   25:42   34:55   41:40   50:46   59:20   66:06   71:12   72:03   72:33                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            3:31    3:41    5:35   12:55    9:13    6:45    9:06    8:34    6:46    5:06    0:51    0:30                                                                                                                 
   11 Ruff Róbert           72:52    2:55    7:01   13:00   24:42   33:58   40:40   50:18   58:09   66:10   71:27   72:25   72:52                                                                                                                 
      SSC Siketek SC Buda            2:55    4:06    5:59   11:42    9:16    6:42    9:38    7:51    8:01    5:17    0:58    0:27                                                                                                                 
   12 Marczis István ifj.   73:40    2:35    6:53   12:47   24:34   33:49   40:35   50:14   58:46   66:51   72:07   73:11   73:40                                                                                                                 
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            2:35    4:18    5:54   11:47    9:15    6:46    9:39    8:32    8:05    5:16    1:04    0:29                                                                                                                 
   13 Gyurkó László         74:46    4:01    7:48   14:15   26:45   35:37   42:41   51:07   60:03   67:33   73:10   74:13   74:46                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            4:01    3:47    6:27   12:30    8:52    7:04    8:26    8:56    7:30    5:37    1:03    0:33                                                                                                                 
   14 Reviczki Zsolt        74:56    3:10    6:55   12:28   23:59   33:00   40:32   51:14   59:54   67:00   73:20   74:24   74:56                                                                                                                 
      HUF HUFEZE SK                  3:10    3:45    5:33   11:31    9:01    7:32   10:42    8:40    7:06    6:20    1:04    0:32                                                                                                                 
   15 Boros Zoltán          75:20    3:34    7:27   13:15   26:34   35:54   43:46   53:07   61:40   68:54   73:58   74:49   75:20                                                                                                                 
      ESP Egri Spartacus             3:34    3:53    5:48   13:19    9:20    7:52    9:21    8:33    7:14    5:04    0:51    0:31                                                                                                                 
   16 Honfi Gábor           76:48    3:14    7:08   13:24   27:15   36:03   43:48   53:00   62:13   69:51   75:20   76:23   76:48                                                                                                                 
      ESP Egri Spartacus             3:14    3:54    6:16   13:51    8:48    7:45    9:12    9:13    7:38    5:29    1:03    0:25                                                                                                                 
   17 Nagy Sándor ifj.***   76:52    3:27   10:06   17:08   29:53   39:38   46:35   55:17   63:30   70:44   75:36   76:26   76:52                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            3:27    6:39    7:02   12:45    9:45    6:57    8:42    8:13    7:14    4:52    0:50    0:26                                                                                                                 
   18 Nemesházi László      77:03    3:09    7:03   13:13   26:30   36:01   44:04   52:45   61:53   69:56   75:32   76:31   77:03                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            3:09    3:54    6:10   13:17    9:31    8:03    8:41    9:08    8:03    5:36    0:59    0:32                                                                                                                 
   19 Marosán Dávid         78:00    3:16    6:47   16:26   29:20   38:18   45:29   53:56   64:20   71:11   76:26   77:28   78:00                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            3:16    3:31    9:39   12:54    8:58    7:11    8:27   10:24    6:51    5:15    1:02    0:32                                                                                                                 
   20 Sramkó Tibor          79:26    3:19    7:31   13:35   27:19   36:37   44:57   54:20   64:21   72:27   77:59   78:55   79:26                                                                                                                 
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            3:19    4:12    6:04   13:44    9:18    8:20    9:23   10:01    8:06    5:32    0:56    0:31                                                                                                                 
   21 Chmelik Ernő          79:30    3:14    7:18   13:32   27:10   38:47   45:47   54:45   65:21   72:54   78:00   79:01   79:30                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            3:14    4:04    6:14   13:38   11:37    7:00    8:58   10:36    7:33    5:06    1:01    0:29                                                                                                                 
   22 Józsa Balázs Gábor    79:39    4:01    8:21   14:28   28:01   36:50   44:13   54:28   64:52   72:47   78:13   79:08   79:39                                                                                                                 
      RTF Rendőrtiszti Fő            4:01    4:20    6:07   13:33    8:49    7:23   10:15   10:24    7:55    5:26    0:55    0:31                                                                                                                 
   23 Zilahy András         80:44    5:25    9:19   15:44   29:18   38:16   45:41   55:42   64:48   73:51   79:05   80:11   80:44                                                                                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            5:25    3:54    6:25   13:34    8:58    7:25   10:01    9:06    9:03    5:14    1:06    0:33                                                                                                                 
   24 Guszlev Antal         82:04    2:52    6:26   11:53   25:28   34:29   43:11   53:46   65:05   74:58   80:19   81:25   82:04                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            2:52    3:34    5:27   13:35    9:01    8:42   10:35   11:19    9:53    5:21    1:06    0:39                                                                                                                 
   25 Molnár Domokos        83:25    2:55    7:38   18:44   31:26   40:00   47:36   57:37   67:34   76:39   81:59   82:49   83:25                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            2:55    4:43   11:06   12:42    8:34    7:36   10:01    9:57    9:05    5:20    0:50    0:36                                                                                                                 
   26 Szebeli István        83:52    3:23    7:54   14:58   29:44   39:50   47:38   58:04   67:49   76:35   82:24   83:26   83:52                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            3:23    4:31    7:04   14:46   10:06    7:48   10:26    9:45    8:46    5:49    1:02    0:26                                                                                                                 
   26 Mauer Lajos           83:52    3:21    7:27   14:11   26:29   36:07   43:46   54:19   63:24   74:17   82:41   83:27   83:52                                                                                                                 
      MSE Megalódusz SE              3:21    4:06    6:44   12:18    9:38    7:39   10:33    9:05   10:53    8:24    0:46    0:25                                                                                                                 
   28 Hegedűs Károly        85:51    3:33    9:00   17:27   31:31   41:51   50:06   62:38   71:46   79:16   84:45   85:26   85:51                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            3:33    5:27    8:27   14:04   10:20    8:15   12:32    9:08    7:30    5:29    0:41    0:25                                                                                                                 
   29 Koiser Michael        86:51    3:55    7:57   20:32   33:04   42:46   50:14   60:12   71:16   79:10   85:25   86:28   86:51                                                                                                                 
      WRN HSV OL Wiener N            3:55    4:02   12:35   12:32    9:42    7:28    9:58   11:04    7:54    6:15    1:03    0:23                                                                                                                 
   30 Bíró Áron             89:09    3:35    8:34   14:51   29:29   41:11   50:06   60:12   69:23   81:48   87:48   88:45   89:09                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            3:35    4:59    6:17   14:38   11:42    8:55   10:06    9:11   12:25    6:00    0:57    0:24                                                                                                                 
   31 Varsányi Ferenc       98:18    7:19   11:50   19:21   34:07   46:08   57:26   69:05   80:30   89:59   96:28   97:38   98:18                                                                                                                 
      MSE Megalódusz SE              7:19    4:31    7:31   14:46   12:01   11:18   11:39   11:25    9:29    6:29    1:10    0:40                                                                                                                 
   32 Jávor Balázs         104:58    5:33   10:54   19:37   34:28   44:49   65:45   75:44   87:34   97:42  103:20  104:26  104:58          104:27                                                                                                 
      EK9 Egyesületen kív            5:33    5:21    8:43   14:51   10:21   20:56    9:59   11:50   10:08    5:38    1:06    0:32            *200                                                                                                 
   33 Szebeni Zsolt        109:23    5:52   11:25   21:34   38:26   50:26   59:10   70:48   81:01   91:41  107:33  108:47  109:23                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            5:52    5:33   10:09   16:52   12:00    8:44   11:38   10:13   10:40   15:52    1:14    0:36                                                                                                                 
   34 Hegedűs Zoltán       119:54    6:22   12:47   23:00   41:38   55:54   66:57   83:14   96:11  107:34  117:18  118:46  119:54                                                                                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            6:22    6:25   10:13   18:38   14:16   11:03   16:17   12:57   11:23    9:44    1:28    1:08                                                                                                                 
   35 Horváth Imre         195:51   11:48   21:58   54:48   83:08  100:42  122:25  145:13  163:23  178:07  190:39  193:09  195:51                                                                                                                 
      BAL Budapesti Aszta           11:48   10:10   32:50   28:20   17:34   21:43   22:48   18:10   14:44   12:32    2:30    2:42                                                                                                                 

      Nagy Gábor             hiba    4:30   19:35   26:19   41:29   69:19   79:54   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  142:24                                                                                                                 
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            4:30   15:05    6:44   15:10   27:50   10:35                                           62:30                                                                                                                 



M21BR  (65)            0.000 km   11 ep                          
                                   1(242)  2(223)  3(234)  4(246)  5(225)  6(203)  7(212)  8(213)  9(245) 10(215) 11(200)       C                                                                                                                 

    1 Prochazka Jan         35:17    1:07    2:51    6:02   10:10   14:30   16:08   21:19   26:42   30:04   33:41   34:49   35:17                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  1:07    1:44    3:11    4:08    4:20    1:38    5:11    5:23    3:22    3:37    1:08    0:28                                                                                                                 
    2 Kazda Jiri            36:35    1:02    2:57    6:16   10:18   14:48   16:13   21:50   27:40   31:21   35:04   36:16   36:35                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  1:02    1:55    3:19    4:02    4:30    1:25    5:37    5:50    3:41    3:43    1:12    0:19                                                                                                                 
    3 Skripnik Stepan       38:10    1:12    3:07    7:19   11:20   16:02   17:48   23:10   29:01   32:51   36:35   37:42   38:10                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  1:12    1:55    4:12    4:01    4:42    1:46    5:22    5:51    3:50    3:44    1:07    0:28                                                                                                                 
    4 Kalensky Tomas        40:11    0:57    2:46    6:15   10:54   15:42   17:50   23:28   30:55   34:50   38:43   39:47   40:11                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  0:57    1:49    3:29    4:39    4:48    2:08    5:38    7:27    3:55    3:53    1:04    0:24                                                                                                                 
    5 Hosek Vaclav          42:04    1:00    2:52    7:11   11:44   17:00   18:44   24:26   31:05   35:39   40:10   41:30   42:04                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  1:00    1:52    4:19    4:33    5:16    1:44    5:42    6:39    4:34    4:31    1:20    0:34                                                                                                                 
    6 Kotatko Zdenek        43:41    1:26    3:36    7:04   11:49   16:52   18:40   24:40   32:42   36:55   41:19   43:06   43:41                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  1:26    2:10    3:28    4:45    5:03    1:48    6:00    8:02    4:13    4:24    1:47    0:35                                                                                                                 
    7 Friedrich Gábor       44:13    1:02    3:09    6:57   12:52   18:24   20:35   27:18   33:52   38:08   42:37   43:43   44:13                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            1:02    2:07    3:48    5:55    5:32    2:11    6:43    6:34    4:16    4:29    1:06    0:30                                                                                                                 
    8 Krejcik Jiri          44:49    1:33    3:34    7:02   11:22   16:11   20:44   27:03   35:21   39:07   43:22   44:28   44:49                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  1:33    2:01    3:28    4:20    4:49    4:33    6:19    8:18    3:46    4:15    1:06    0:21                                                                                                                 
    9 Zicha Jiri            45:14    1:25    3:32    6:58   15:47   20:39   22:22   28:33   35:16   39:15   43:18   44:50   45:14                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  1:25    2:07    3:26    8:49    4:52    1:43    6:11    6:43    3:59    4:03    1:32    0:24                                                                                                                 
   10 Zaloudek Petr         45:33    1:29    3:29    6:46   11:32   17:12   19:13   25:34   33:58   38:30   43:43   45:00   45:33                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  1:29    2:00    3:17    4:46    5:40    2:01    6:21    8:24    4:32    5:13    1:17    0:33                                                                                                                 
   11 Horacek Michal        46:24    1:20    3:19    6:45   11:14   17:18   19:17   25:52   34:46   39:36   44:28   46:05   46:24                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  1:20    1:59    3:26    4:29    6:04    1:59    6:35    8:54    4:50    4:52    1:37    0:19                                                                                                                 
   12 Jakus Zoltán          46:35    1:49    4:26    8:17   13:35   19:05   20:55   27:17   35:35   40:04   44:53   46:04   46:35                                                                                                                 
      JVS Jászárokszállás            1:49    2:37    3:51    5:18    5:30    1:50    6:22    8:18    4:29    4:49    1:11    0:31                                                                                                                 
   13 Tomes Petr            47:48    1:20    3:50    9:17   16:34   22:12   24:11   30:16   37:26   41:48   46:18   47:24   47:48                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  1:20    2:30    5:27    7:17    5:38    1:59    6:05    7:10    4:22    4:30    1:06    0:24                                                                                                                 
   14 Svoboda Ladislav      49:10    1:57    4:03    8:05   14:05   20:23   22:37   29:38   37:45   42:15   47:23   48:37   49:10                                                                                                                 
      ZBM SK Zabovresky B            1:57    2:06    4:02    6:00    6:18    2:14    7:01    8:07    4:30    5:08    1:14    0:33                                                                                                                 
   15 Stasz Michal          49:50    1:28    3:50    8:08   14:00   20:20   22:27   29:49   38:18   43:16   48:12   49:23   49:50                                                                                                                 
      BBA KOBRA Bratislav            1:28    2:22    4:18    5:52    6:20    2:07    7:22    8:29    4:58    4:56    1:11    0:27                                                                                                                 
   16 Dankó Zoltán          51:08    1:32    4:16    9:05   14:30   20:41   23:02   29:42   39:20   43:55   49:16   50:40   51:08                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            1:32    2:44    4:49    5:25    6:11    2:21    6:40    9:38    4:35    5:21    1:24    0:28                                                                                                                 
   17 Serestey Áron         51:37    2:36    5:01    8:46   14:58   22:19   25:54   32:21   40:12   44:44   49:43   51:04   51:37                                                                                                                 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi T            2:36    2:25    3:45    6:12    7:21    3:35    6:27    7:51    4:32    4:59    1:21    0:33                                                                                                                 
   18 Halász Gergő          51:40    1:35    4:07    8:09   15:37   22:08   24:15   31:07   39:33   44:24   49:41   51:12   51:40                                                                                                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            1:35    2:32    4:02    7:28    6:31    2:07    6:52    8:26    4:51    5:17    1:31    0:28                                                                                                                 
   19 Zednicek Vaclav       52:22    1:48    6:39   12:12   17:19   23:23   25:20   31:53   40:38   45:38   50:30   52:00   52:22                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  1:48    4:51    5:33    5:07    6:04    1:57    6:33    8:45    5:00    4:52    1:30    0:22                                                                                                                 
   20 Chrast Tomas          53:09    1:37    4:13    8:45   14:42   20:44   23:50   31:04   41:03   45:53   51:34   52:43   53:09                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  1:37    2:36    4:32    5:57    6:02    3:06    7:14    9:59    4:50    5:41    1:09    0:26                                                                                                                 
   21 Halaj László          55:03    1:22    4:14    9:10   15:09   22:08   25:04   32:25   42:47   47:37   53:07   54:29   55:03                                                                                                                 
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            1:22    2:52    4:56    5:59    6:59    2:56    7:21   10:22    4:50    5:30    1:22    0:34                                                                                                                 
   22 Szabó Csaba           55:19    1:33    4:28    9:18   16:36   22:44   25:53   32:44   43:53   48:29   53:18   54:50   55:19                                                                                                                 
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó            1:33    2:55    4:50    7:18    6:08    3:09    6:51   11:09    4:36    4:49    1:32    0:29                                                                                                                 
   23 Nyíri Gábor           56:17    1:28    4:12    8:28   15:11   22:14   25:09   33:25   43:26   48:21   54:17   55:41   56:17                                                                                                                 
      BMG Babits Mihály G            1:28    2:44    4:16    6:43    7:03    2:55    8:16   10:01    4:55    5:56    1:24    0:36                                                                                                                 
   24 Schwendtner Erik      57:41    2:14    4:46    9:04   15:50   23:04   25:27   32:35   43:02   49:38   55:52   57:11   57:41                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            2:14    2:32    4:18    6:46    7:14    2:23    7:08   10:27    6:36    6:14    1:19    0:30                                                                                                                 
   25 Felföldi Barna        58:36    2:44    7:59   13:25   19:16   25:02   27:07   34:06   42:54   47:48   56:47   58:06   58:36                                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            2:44    5:15    5:26    5:51    5:46    2:05    6:59    8:48    4:54    8:59    1:19    0:30                                                                                                                 
   26 Burgermeister Zsolt   58:39    2:50    5:37   11:01   17:53   24:56   27:25   34:42   45:44   50:59   56:46   58:09   58:39                                                                                                                 
      BMG Babits Mihály G            2:50    2:47    5:24    6:52    7:03    2:29    7:17   11:02    5:15    5:47    1:23    0:30                                                                                                                 
   27 Gát Balázs            58:40    1:51    4:45   10:50   16:22   22:06   24:11   31:22   45:13   50:11   56:30   58:06   58:40                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            1:51    2:54    6:05    5:32    5:44    2:05    7:11   13:51    4:58    6:19    1:36    0:34                                                                                                                 
   28 Zsebeházy Zsolt       58:48    1:26    4:13    8:46   14:23   20:55   26:52   34:57   45:55   50:45   56:51   58:12   58:48                                                                                                                 
      MOM Hegyvidék-MOM T            1:26    2:47    4:33    5:37    6:32    5:57    8:05   10:58    4:50    6:06    1:21    0:36                                                                                                                 
   29 Gombkötő Péter        59:07    1:42    4:41    9:29   16:31   23:27   30:23   36:58   46:43   52:13   57:25   58:35   59:07                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            1:42    2:59    4:48    7:02    6:56    6:56    6:35    9:45    5:30    5:12    1:10    0:32                                                                                                                 
   30 Molnár Attila         59:13    1:44    4:34   10:04   16:37   24:08   27:54   35:55   46:13   51:50   57:19   58:40   59:13                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            1:44    2:50    5:30    6:33    7:31    3:46    8:01   10:18    5:37    5:29    1:21    0:33                                                                                                                 
   31 Pillmann Gábor        59:15    1:31    4:27    9:34   15:57   25:22   28:05   36:19   46:38   51:58   57:16   58:44   59:15                                                                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Met            1:31    2:56    5:07    6:23    9:25    2:43    8:14   10:19    5:20    5:18    1:28    0:31                                                                                                                 
   32 Kiss Zsolt            59:45    1:55    6:07   11:19   19:35   26:21   28:28   35:53   44:57   51:00   57:47   59:11   59:45                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE                1:55    4:12    5:12    8:16    6:46    2:07    7:25    9:04    6:03    6:47    1:24    0:34                                                                                                                 
   33 Bernáth Zsolt         59:57    1:27    4:15    9:26   16:37   24:00   26:59   35:56   47:09   52:19   58:07   59:29   59:57                                                                                                                 
      FLF Fehérlófia SE              1:27    2:48    5:11    7:11    7:23    2:59    8:57   11:13    5:10    5:48    1:22    0:28                                                                                                                 
   34 Batta István          60:24    1:52    4:40   10:19   17:24   25:04   28:06   36:49   47:49   53:11   58:41   60:03   60:24                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            1:52    2:48    5:39    7:05    7:40    3:02    8:43   11:00    5:22    5:30    1:22    0:21                                                                                                                 
   35 Székely Balázs        61:09    1:24    3:54    8:38   17:05   23:27   25:58   33:18   46:45   53:49   59:22   60:39   61:09                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            1:24    2:30    4:44    8:27    6:22    2:31    7:20   13:27    7:04    5:33    1:17    0:30                                                                                                                 
   36 Lengyel Vilmos        62:38    1:57    5:08   10:05   16:13   23:36   26:38   35:52   45:45   51:17   60:21   62:04   62:38                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            1:57    3:11    4:57    6:08    7:23    3:02    9:14    9:53    5:32    9:04    1:43    0:34                                                                                                                 
   37 Nyíri Tibor           64:45    1:24    4:24    9:57   17:09   25:33   27:49   35:35   46:16   52:13   62:40   64:18   64:45                                                                                                                 
      BMG Babits Mihály G            1:24    3:00    5:33    7:12    8:24    2:16    7:46   10:41    5:57   10:27    1:38    0:27                                                                                                                 
   38 Filó György           65:31    1:19    4:17   10:25   17:48   25:24   28:18   38:35   50:48   56:56   63:34   65:00   65:31                                                                                                                 
      PTX Pápai SE                   1:19    2:58    6:08    7:23    7:36    2:54   10:17   12:13    6:08    6:38    1:26    0:31                                                                                                                 
   39 Drobnik Lukas         67:05    3:32    5:37   13:13   19:52   27:40   29:18   37:39   49:19   59:39   65:16   66:41   67:05                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  3:32    2:05    7:36    6:39    7:48    1:38    8:21   11:40   10:20    5:37    1:25    0:24                                                                                                                 
   40 Balogh Péter          67:08    1:55    5:09   10:35   16:51   23:55   26:47   36:09   48:36   56:33   63:31   66:11   67:08                                                                                                                 
      JVS Jászárokszállás            1:55    3:14    5:26    6:16    7:04    2:52    9:22   12:27    7:57    6:58    2:40    0:57                                                                                                                 
   41 Decsi Tamás           68:46    2:33    5:18   11:54   20:42   28:55   32:17   41:48   53:51   59:51   66:41   68:18   68:46                                                                                                                 
      AGD Árpád Gimnázium            2:33    2:45    6:36    8:48    8:13    3:22    9:31   12:03    6:00    6:50    1:37    0:28                                                                                                                 
   42 Fejk Zbynek           69:19    4:44    7:56   13:29   21:49   29:25   32:19   41:23   52:49   59:50   66:49   68:38   69:19                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  4:44    3:12    5:33    8:20    7:36    2:54    9:04   11:26    7:01    6:59    1:49    0:41                                                                                                                 
   43 Gadolla Gábor         69:54    1:33    4:34   10:32   18:38   27:06   30:17   40:32   52:18   59:13   67:30   69:19   69:54                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            1:33    3:01    5:58    8:06    8:28    3:11   10:15   11:46    6:55    8:17    1:49    0:35                                                                                                                 
   44 Jahn Petr             70:01    2:28    4:57   10:00   21:12   29:00   31:50   42:12   53:58   60:14   67:45   69:21   70:01                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  2:28    2:29    5:03   11:12    7:48    2:50   10:22   11:46    6:16    7:31    1:36    0:40                                                                                                                 
   45 Krupka Roman          70:03    2:54    6:59   12:58   21:37   29:25   36:21   45:45   59:00   63:24   68:15   69:38   70:03           69:41                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  2:54    4:05    5:59    8:39    7:48    6:56    9:24   13:15    4:24    4:51    1:23    0:25            *200                                                                                                 
   46 Horacek Ondrej        70:28    3:44    6:19   10:12   16:25   23:17   27:41   39:11   54:13   61:46   68:24   69:52   70:28                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  3:44    2:35    3:53    6:13    6:52    4:24   11:30   15:02    7:33    6:38    1:28    0:36                                                                                                                 
   47 Dalos Attila          72:51    1:32    7:43   13:44   21:08   29:04   31:52   40:08   56:06   61:08   70:51   72:15   72:51                                                                                                                 
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlé            1:32    6:11    6:01    7:24    7:56    2:48    8:16   15:58    5:02    9:43    1:24    0:36                                                                                                                 
   48 Mohai Gábor           73:12    1:38    4:41   10:35   18:53   27:30   35:27   44:37   58:32   64:41   71:10   72:38   73:12                                                                                                                 
      DEA Debreceni Egyet            1:38    3:03    5:54    8:18    8:37    7:57    9:10   13:55    6:09    6:29    1:28    0:34                                                                                                                 
   49 Bein Márton           76:35    2:27    5:52   11:47   20:57   31:07   33:48   46:35   60:56   66:34   74:33   76:08   76:35                                                                                                                 
      AGD Árpád Gimnázium            2:27    3:25    5:55    9:10   10:10    2:41   12:47   14:21    5:38    7:59    1:35    0:27                                                                                                                 
   50 Maácz Miklós          77:53    1:50    5:44   11:34   22:16   33:50   38:00   47:20   61:23   67:56   74:38   77:12   77:53                                                                                                                 
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlé            1:50    3:54    5:50   10:42   11:34    4:10    9:20   14:03    6:33    6:42    2:34    0:41                                                                                                                 
   51 Ambrus Sándor         80:12    1:40    5:55   15:38   25:53   34:12   37:31   47:14   61:27   70:24   77:54   79:32   80:12                                                                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Met            1:40    4:15    9:43   10:15    8:19    3:19    9:43   14:13    8:57    7:30    1:38    0:40                                                                                                                 
   52 Vörös Dániel          80:41    1:48    4:43   15:33   26:50   35:45   41:44   52:18   63:28   70:15   78:38   80:15   80:41                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            1:48    2:55   10:50   11:17    8:55    5:59   10:34   11:10    6:47    8:23    1:37    0:26                                                                                                                 
   53 Baranovszky Zoltán    80:42   12:29   15:29   20:08   26:38   34:40   40:15   48:33   63:39   70:04   76:45   80:01   80:42                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE               12:29    3:00    4:39    6:30    8:02    5:35    8:18   15:06    6:25    6:41    3:16    0:41                                                                                                                 
   54 Gárdonyi Márk         82:31    2:08    5:51   13:01   22:36   35:25   39:04   49:04   63:46   71:45   79:45   81:47   82:31                                                                                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            2:08    3:43    7:10    9:35   12:49    3:39   10:00   14:42    7:59    8:00    2:02    0:44                                                                                                                 
   55 Ola Skage Sander      88:50    1:16    3:27    8:12   13:33   18:36   20:22   37:36   67:19   75:49   85:28   87:49   88:50                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       1:16    2:11    4:45    5:21    5:03    1:46   17:14   29:43    8:30    9:39    2:21    1:01                                                                                                                 
   56 Braun John            92:01    2:36    6:37   13:19   28:33   40:38   44:23   57:42   75:09   82:26   89:51   91:30   92:01                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            2:36    4:01    6:42   15:14   12:05    3:45   13:19   17:27    7:17    7:25    1:39    0:31                                                                                                                 
   57 Zempléni András dr    94:28    6:39   11:45   18:52   36:26   48:39   51:43   60:55   77:37   84:41   92:10   93:50   94:28                                                                                                                 
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI             6:39    5:06    7:07   17:34   12:13    3:04    9:12   16:42    7:04    7:29    1:40    0:38                                                                                                                 
   58 Varga Attila          96:39    1:59    6:42   14:20   33:32   43:45   47:31   59:18   78:44   86:37   94:41   96:02   96:39                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            1:59    4:43    7:38   19:12   10:13    3:46   11:47   19:26    7:53    8:04    1:21    0:37                                                                                                                 
   59 Harangozó Richárd     96:44    2:19    6:40   14:08   31:10   41:30   46:02   63:43   80:13   86:20   94:55   96:15   96:44                                                                                                                 
      BMG Babits Mihály G            2:19    4:21    7:28   17:02   10:20    4:32   17:41   16:30    6:07    8:35    1:20    0:29                                                                                                                 
   60 Somogyi László       102:25    2:25    7:17   15:47   26:46   38:27   42:26   55:12   72:16   83:25   97:38  101:10  102:25                                                                                                                 
      PTX Pápai SE                   2:25    4:52    8:30   10:59   11:41    3:59   12:46   17:04   11:09   14:13    3:32    1:15                                                                                                                 
   61 Bengt Gustafsson     118:07    3:32   10:24   32:48   44:18   56:37   66:42   78:08   96:45  107:48  115:38  117:24  118:07                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       3:32    6:52   22:24   11:30   12:19   10:05   11:26   18:37   11:03    7:50    1:46    0:43                                                                                                                 

      Gösswein Csaba         hiba    1:16    3:04    6:10   10:15   15:19   18:13   23:27   29:58   34:11   38:40   -----   40:32                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            1:16    1:48    3:06    4:05    5:04    2:54    5:14    6:31    4:13    4:29            1:52                                                                                                                 
      Petró  Árpád           hiba    5:10   10:56   20:18   -----   -----   -----   -----   28:44   40:14   55:17   58:04   58:45                                                                                                                 
      JVS Jászárokszállás            5:10    5:46    9:22                                    8:26   11:30   15:03    2:47    0:41                                                                                                                 
      Zakariás János         hiba   17:38   21:15   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   68:44   69:36                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE               17:38    3:37                                                                   47:29    0:52                                                                                                                 
      Bolina Michal           nfb   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                                                                         
      ANT Antilampy                                                                                                                                                                                                                               



M21C  (9)              0.000 km   9 ep                           
                                   1(223)  2(239)  3(212)  4(220)  5(230)  6(247)  7(221)  8(222)  9(200)       C                                                                                                                                 

    1 Arthofer Dietmar      36:54    3:08    5:51    9:45   14:17   19:57   23:43   28:10   35:21   36:26   36:54                                                                                                                                 
      OMA LZ OMAHA                   3:08    2:43    3:54    4:32    5:40    3:46    4:27    7:11    1:05    0:28                                                                                                                                 
    2 Hegedűs Béla          42:48    3:21    6:17   13:19   19:55   26:48   30:29   34:45   41:13   42:12   42:48                                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            3:21    2:56    7:02    6:36    6:53    3:41    4:16    6:28    0:59    0:36                                                                                                                                 
    3 Köblös Csaba          45:14    3:12    6:03    9:44   15:13   27:41   31:41   37:39   43:31   44:39   45:14                                                                                                                                 
      KTX Kőbányai Textil            3:12    2:51    3:41    5:29   12:28    4:00    5:58    5:52    1:08    0:35                                                                                                                                 
    4 Vizi Csaba            47:51    3:26    6:26   13:30   19:10   24:45   33:34   39:15   46:08   47:18   47:51                                                                                                                                 
      PTX Pápai SE                   3:26    3:00    7:04    5:40    5:35    8:49    5:41    6:53    1:10    0:33                                                                                                                                 
    5 Kocsis László         61:08    5:07    7:44   25:25   30:46   44:05   47:25   53:57   59:59   60:43   61:08                                                                                                                                 
      JVS Jászárokszállás            5:07    2:37   17:41    5:21   13:19    3:20    6:32    6:02    0:44    0:25                                                                                                                                 
    6 Serák János           79:31   12:05   16:21   32:15   38:45   55:56   61:06   69:28   77:38   78:51   79:31                                                                                                                                 
      BMG Babits Mihály G           12:05    4:16   15:54    6:30   17:11    5:10    8:22    8:10    1:13    0:40                                                                                                                                 

      Bátai Árpád            hiba    3:20    7:11   21:45   51:33   -----   76:26   83:49   94:53   95:58   96:38                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            3:20    3:51   14:34   29:48           24:53    7:23   11:04    1:05    0:40                                                                                                                                 
      Herceg Tamás           hiba   19:46   25:38   32:17   41:49   -----   -----   -----   -----   73:33   74:18                                                                                                                                 
      DEA Debreceni Egyet           19:46    5:52    6:39    9:32                                   31:44    0:45                                                                                                                                 
      Schautzer Markus       hiba    3:32    6:28   12:00   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   93:05   94:10                                                                                                                                 
      OMA LZ OMAHA                   3:32    2:56    5:32                                           81:05    1:05                                                                                                                                 



M35A  (19)             0.000 km   12 ep                          
                                   1(223)  2(229)  3(240)  4(225)  5(210)  6(226)  7(207)  8(231)  9(232) 10(228) 11(222) 12(200)       C                                                                                                         

    1 Gyulai Zoltán         56:48    2:19    4:25    7:06   12:36   20:51   27:18   33:18   41:33   46:47   51:24   55:38   56:21   56:48                                                                                                         
      MSE Megalódusz SE              2:19    2:06    2:41    5:30    8:15    6:27    6:00    8:15    5:14    4:37    4:14    0:43    0:27                                                                                                         
    2 Egei Tamás            57:17    2:26    4:25    6:45   11:50   19:42   26:15   31:52   41:53   47:07   51:52   56:02   56:51   57:17                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            2:26    1:59    2:20    5:05    7:52    6:33    5:37   10:01    5:14    4:45    4:10    0:49    0:26                                                                                                         
    3 Viniczai Ferenc       57:53    2:03    4:04    6:41   12:34   20:58   27:29   33:22   42:22   48:01   52:41   56:47   57:23   57:53                                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            2:03    2:01    2:37    5:53    8:24    6:31    5:53    9:00    5:39    4:40    4:06    0:36    0:30                                                                                                         
    4 Nagy Tibor            58:31    2:46    4:49    7:40   13:01   21:39   28:10   34:18   42:34   48:09   52:48   57:01   58:06   58:31                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            2:46    2:03    2:51    5:21    8:38    6:31    6:08    8:16    5:35    4:39    4:13    1:05    0:25                                                                                                         
    5 Gillich István        60:20    2:13    4:15    7:03   12:40   21:34   28:24   34:45   43:53   49:25   54:37   59:02   59:54   60:20                                                                                                         
      MSE Megalódusz SE              2:13    2:02    2:48    5:37    8:54    6:50    6:21    9:08    5:32    5:12    4:25    0:52    0:26                                                                                                         
    6 Dosek Ágoston         62:50    2:23    4:29    7:40   13:32   22:00   29:19   36:13   44:50   51:37   56:35   61:37   62:23   62:50           60:59                                                                                         
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            2:23    2:06    3:11    5:52    8:28    7:19    6:54    8:37    6:47    4:58    5:02    0:46    0:27            *215                                                                                         
    7 Juhász Miklós         63:28    2:32    4:42    7:33   13:42   22:17   28:54   35:33   46:25   53:35   58:12   62:27   62:59   63:28                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            2:32    2:10    2:51    6:09    8:35    6:37    6:39   10:52    7:10    4:37    4:15    0:32    0:29                                                                                                         
    8 Allwinger Herwig      63:52    2:11    4:51    7:47   13:37   22:48   30:33   37:09   46:50   52:50   58:08   62:38   63:24   63:52                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            2:11    2:40    2:56    5:50    9:11    7:45    6:36    9:41    6:00    5:18    4:30    0:46    0:28                                                                                                         
    9 Angyal Gábor          65:58    2:09    4:31    7:32   13:22   24:18   31:20   39:19   48:23   54:16   59:29   64:42   65:30   65:58                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            2:09    2:22    3:01    5:50   10:56    7:02    7:59    9:04    5:53    5:13    5:13    0:48    0:28                                                                                                         
   10 Petró Géza            68:21    2:22    4:54    7:52   14:21   24:17   32:37   39:48   49:44   56:38   62:20   67:05   67:52   68:21            4:32                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            2:22    2:32    2:58    6:29    9:56    8:20    7:11    9:56    6:54    5:42    4:45    0:47    0:29            *239                                                                                         
   11 Marton János          68:24    2:19    4:57    8:42   14:45   23:40   33:11   40:17   49:36   57:07   62:21   67:02   67:52   68:24            4:28                                                                                         
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart            2:19    2:38    3:45    6:03    8:55    9:31    7:06    9:19    7:31    5:14    4:41    0:50    0:32            *239                                                                                         
   12 Udvardy Balázs        69:48    2:12    4:33    7:32   15:26   26:06   34:02   41:22   51:01   57:16   63:11   68:26   69:20   69:48                                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            2:12    2:21    2:59    7:54   10:40    7:56    7:20    9:39    6:15    5:55    5:15    0:54    0:28                                                                                                         
   13 Vankó Péter           72:35    2:32    4:50    7:52   14:37   25:20   34:23   42:34   53:08   60:11   66:03   71:07   72:00   72:35                                                                                                         
      HSE Hegyisport Szen            2:32    2:18    3:02    6:45   10:43    9:03    8:11   10:34    7:03    5:52    5:04    0:53    0:35                                                                                                         
   14 Makra Zsigmond        74:10    3:00    5:37    9:09   15:46   26:21   34:50   42:19   52:45   61:35   67:36   72:37   73:37   74:10                                                                                                         
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            3:00    2:37    3:32    6:37   10:35    8:29    7:29   10:26    8:50    6:01    5:01    1:00    0:33                                                                                                         
   15 Kovács Gábor          77:25    2:46    5:19    8:51   16:09   26:48   35:02   43:04   54:43   62:26   69:22   75:40   76:45   77:25                                                                                                         
      BME Balassagyarmati            2:46    2:33    3:32    7:18   10:39    8:14    8:02   11:39    7:43    6:56    6:18    1:05    0:40                                                                                                         
   16 Engi Imre             78:23    2:30    5:03    8:40   15:35   27:14   35:24   43:42   55:44   64:02   70:56   76:43   77:48   78:23                                                                                                         
      SZT Szombathelyi Fő            2:30    2:33    3:37    6:55   11:39    8:10    8:18   12:02    8:18    6:54    5:47    1:05    0:35                                                                                                         
   17 Hausler Nikolaus      93:20    3:01    5:46   10:17   19:13   32:54   43:18   53:54   68:08   78:28   85:29   91:49   92:50   93:20                                                                                                         
      WRN HSV OL Wiener N            3:01    2:45    4:31    8:56   13:41   10:24   10:36   14:14   10:20    7:01    6:20    1:01    0:30                                                                                                         
   18 Zagyi László          95:36    3:56    7:11   11:42   20:40   34:00   44:33   54:02   67:40   76:47   85:07   93:14   94:48   95:36                                                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            3:56    3:15    4:31    8:58   13:20   10:33    9:29   13:38    9:07    8:20    8:07    1:34    0:48                                                                                                         
   19 Kovalcsik István     103:02    3:27    6:49   11:15   20:42   36:12   48:38   59:33   74:05   85:27   94:42  101:16  102:29  103:02                                                                                                         
      BME Balassagyarmati            3:27    3:22    4:26    9:27   15:30   12:26   10:55   14:32   11:22    9:15    6:34    1:13    0:33                                                                                                         



M35BR  (9)             0.000 km   9 ep                           
                                   1(216)  2(229)  3(241)  4(211)  5(236)  6(238)  7(221)  8(222)  9(200)       C                                                                                                                                 

    1 Grabecz Tibor         53:06    5:07    7:35   12:48   21:02   27:49   37:33   45:52   51:40   52:37   53:06                                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            5:07    2:28    5:13    8:14    6:47    9:44    8:19    5:48    0:57    0:29                                                                                                                                 
    2 Koós István           54:53    5:38    7:53   13:19   20:07   25:56   36:41   46:08   53:40   54:29   54:53                                                                                                                                 
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            5:38    2:15    5:26    6:48    5:49   10:45    9:27    7:32    0:49    0:24                                                                                                                                 
    3 Faggyas László        58:03    5:35    8:40   14:10   23:21   30:25   41:50   50:38   56:43   57:32   58:03                                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            5:35    3:05    5:30    9:11    7:04   11:25    8:48    6:05    0:49    0:31                                                                                                                                 
    4 Molnár Tibor          59:30    6:19    9:28   15:45   24:27   31:43   42:24   51:55   57:56   58:48   59:30                                                                                                                                 
      SMA Soproni Műegyet            6:19    3:09    6:17    8:42    7:16   10:41    9:31    6:01    0:52    0:42                                                                                                                                 
    5 Györgyi Zoltán        61:52    5:20    8:18   14:34   23:57   32:02   44:04   53:45   60:21   61:20   61:52                                                                                                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            5:20    2:58    6:16    9:23    8:05   12:02    9:41    6:36    0:59    0:32                                                                                                                                 
    6 Oszkó László          62:35    5:49    8:38   15:25   23:08   30:24   41:40   51:22   61:15   62:08   62:35                                                                                                                                 
      MAC Margitszigeti A            5:49    2:49    6:47    7:43    7:16   11:16    9:42    9:53    0:53    0:27                                                                                                                                 
    7 Kinde Kálmán          64:35    5:47    8:59   15:15   25:26   34:08   45:30   56:35   62:46   63:53   64:35                                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            5:47    3:12    6:16   10:11    8:42   11:22   11:05    6:11    1:07    0:42                                                                                                                                 
    8 Ádám András           88:01    7:04   11:01   18:48   35:21   46:30   60:52   76:30   86:11   87:22   88:01                                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            7:04    3:57    7:47   16:33   11:09   14:22   15:38    9:41    1:11    0:39                                                                                                                                 
    9 Rózsa László          98:29    9:40   13:42   22:17   34:28   43:29   57:30   88:50   96:56   98:04   98:29                                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            9:40    4:02    8:35   12:11    9:01   14:01   31:20    8:06    1:08    0:25                                                                                                                                 



M40  (18)              0.000 km   10 ep                          
                                   1(239)  2(238)  3(236)  4(248)  5(211)  6(243)  7(233)  8(245)  9(215) 10(200)       C                                                                                                                         

    1 Urvalek Jiri          46:34    3:37    6:03   12:54   15:24   18:45   30:57   35:45   40:47   44:49   46:07   46:34                                                                                                                         
      ZBM SK Zabovresky B            3:37    2:26    6:51    2:30    3:21   12:12    4:48    5:02    4:02    1:18    0:27                                                                                                                         
    2 Mohácsy Tamás dr.     47:05    3:05    5:35   12:30   14:58   18:28   31:05   36:16   41:09   45:31   46:38   47:05                                                                                                                         
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            3:05    2:30    6:55    2:28    3:30   12:37    5:11    4:53    4:22    1:07    0:27                                                                                                                         
    3 Roland Arbter         47:09    3:12    5:42   12:39   15:00   18:18   30:57   36:36   41:11   45:27   46:42   47:09                                                                                                                         
      NFW NF Wien                    3:12    2:30    6:57    2:21    3:18   12:39    5:39    4:35    4:16    1:15    0:27                                                                                                                         
    4 Göran Mansson         49:04    3:49    6:32   13:15   15:40   19:12   31:46   37:15   42:50   47:22   48:39   49:04                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       3:49    2:43    6:43    2:25    3:32   12:34    5:29    5:35    4:32    1:17    0:25                                                                                                                         
    5 Takács Csaba          50:34    3:34    6:20   13:38   16:05   19:33   33:18   39:00   44:06   48:52   50:04   50:34                                                                                                                         
      HER Herkules SE Bal            3:34    2:46    7:18    2:27    3:28   13:45    5:42    5:06    4:46    1:12    0:30                                                                                                                         
    6 Rusvai László         50:56    3:17    5:53   12:33   15:43   20:34   33:46   39:25   44:37   49:22   50:30   50:56                                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            3:17    2:36    6:40    3:10    4:51   13:12    5:39    5:12    4:45    1:08    0:26                                                                                                                         
    7 Mats Windstedt        52:35    3:46    6:28   13:13   16:23   20:51   33:43   40:06   45:41   50:33   51:58   52:35                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       3:46    2:42    6:45    3:10    4:28   12:52    6:23    5:35    4:52    1:25    0:37                                                                                                                         
    8 Szerdahelyi Zoltán    54:46    3:21    6:03   13:21   16:38   20:34   35:05   41:50   47:48   52:57   54:15   54:46                                                                                                                         
      SZT Szombathelyi Fő            3:21    2:42    7:18    3:17    3:56   14:31    6:45    5:58    5:09    1:18    0:31                                                                                                                         
    9 Szőcs László          55:04    3:25    6:17   12:57   19:29   23:30   37:14   42:55   48:49   53:28   54:34   55:04                                                                                                                         
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart            3:25    2:52    6:40    6:32    4:01   13:44    5:41    5:54    4:39    1:06    0:30                                                                                                                         
   10 Krecek Miroslav       57:58    3:53    7:36   16:13   19:03   23:49   39:16   45:49   51:38   56:13   57:28   57:58                                                                                                                         
      HAP KOB HANA PROSTE            3:53    3:43    8:37    2:50    4:46   15:27    6:33    5:49    4:35    1:15    0:30                                                                                                                         
   11 Darko Merunka         58:03    4:03    7:40   15:47   18:42   23:50   39:05   45:38   51:34   56:27   57:36   58:03                                                                                                                         
      ZAG OK "Zagreb"                4:03    3:37    8:07    2:55    5:08   15:15    6:33    5:56    4:53    1:09    0:27                                                                                                                         
   12 Kellner Gerhard       59:26    4:24    7:44   16:18   19:23   23:45   39:03   46:14   51:53   57:28   58:54   59:26                                                                                                                         
      WRN HSV OL Wiener N            4:24    3:20    8:34    3:05    4:22   15:18    7:11    5:39    5:35    1:26    0:32                                                                                                                         
   13 Csizmadia József      65:18    4:01    7:11   17:27   21:30   26:52   44:25   51:07   56:49   63:27   64:48   65:18                                                                                                                         
      HER Herkules SE Bal            4:01    3:10   10:16    4:03    5:22   17:33    6:42    5:42    6:38    1:21    0:30                                                                                                                         
   14 Georg Billroth        67:25    5:03   11:44   21:58   25:03   29:07   46:47   53:33   59:49   65:17   66:51   67:25                                                                                                                         
      OKK OK gittis Klost            5:03    6:41   10:14    3:05    4:04   17:40    6:46    6:16    5:28    1:34    0:34                                                                                                                         
   15 Németh György dr.     92:04    6:30   11:30   21:40   27:48   34:55   60:55   71:16   81:40   89:40   91:23   92:04                                                                                                                         
      PTX Pápai SE                   6:30    5:00   10:10    6:08    7:07   26:00   10:21   10:24    8:00    1:43    0:41                                                                                                                         
   16 Urbán András          93:25    7:32   12:37   23:34   34:41   41:23   63:36   73:47   83:19   91:15   92:52   93:25                                                                                                                         
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            7:32    5:05   10:57   11:07    6:42   22:13   10:11    9:32    7:56    1:37    0:33                                                                                                                         
   17 Hanák Lajos          116:23    6:40   11:09   43:59   48:52   55:23   80:41   92:56  102:47  114:04  115:47  116:23           39:20                                                                                                         
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            6:40    4:29   32:50    4:53    6:31   25:18   12:15    9:51   11:17    1:43    0:36            *248                                                                                                         
   18 Kjell Einarsson      116:39    6:36   13:47   32:19   37:46   45:38   79:32   92:25  103:13  112:06  115:13  116:39                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       6:36    7:11   18:32    5:27    7:52   33:54   12:53   10:48    8:53    3:07    1:26                                                                                                                         



M45  (39)              0.000 km   9 ep                           
                                   1(235)  2(239)  3(202)  4(211)  5(236)  6(238)  7(213)  8(215)  9(200)       C                                                                                                                                 

    1 Per Magnusson         45:08    2:55    4:45    9:16   16:07   21:27   29:30   36:57   43:36   44:41   45:08                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       2:55    1:50    4:31    6:51    5:20    8:03    7:27    6:39    1:05    0:27                                                                                                                                 
    2 Kaszás György         46:05    2:45    4:10    9:17   16:22   22:10   30:39   37:45   44:33   45:38   46:05                                                                                                                                 
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó            2:45    1:25    5:07    7:05    5:48    8:29    7:06    6:48    1:05    0:27                                                                                                                                 
    3 Per-Olof Derebrant    47:13    3:12    4:43   10:00   17:05   22:41   31:01   38:29   45:26   46:45   47:13                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       3:12    1:31    5:17    7:05    5:36    8:20    7:28    6:57    1:19    0:28                                                                                                                                 
    4 Roger Glannefors      48:44    2:57    4:43    9:19   16:40   22:03   30:59   38:45   46:56   48:11   48:44                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       2:57    1:46    4:36    7:21    5:23    8:56    7:46    8:11    1:15    0:33                                                                                                                                 
    5 Hans Strid            49:36    3:03    4:45    9:34   16:47   22:09   30:52   41:08   47:54   49:06   49:36                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       3:03    1:42    4:49    7:13    5:22    8:43   10:16    6:46    1:12    0:30                                                                                                                                 
    6 Harkányi Csaba        50:17    3:12    4:43    9:41   17:10   23:40   33:34   41:05   48:42   49:48   50:17                                                                                                                                 
      HAV Havas Szabadidő            3:12    1:31    4:58    7:29    6:30    9:54    7:31    7:37    1:06    0:29                                                                                                                                 
    7 Jozef Fedor           51:14    3:14    4:51   10:17   18:25   25:06   34:38   42:36   49:35   50:47   51:14                                                                                                                                 
      SPE Sokol Pezinok              3:14    1:37    5:26    8:08    6:41    9:32    7:58    6:59    1:12    0:27                                                                                                                                 
    8 Pápai János           52:35    3:02    4:43    9:55   18:16   24:13   33:52   42:43   50:42   52:04   52:35                                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            3:02    1:41    5:12    8:21    5:57    9:39    8:51    7:59    1:22    0:31                                                                                                                                 
    9 Margittai Endre       54:13    2:54    4:53   10:22   18:36   25:26   36:46   45:39   52:38   53:45   54:13                                                                                                                                 
      SMA Soproni Műegyet            2:54    1:59    5:29    8:14    6:50   11:20    8:53    6:59    1:07    0:28                                                                                                                                 
   10 Hajagos Henrik        55:19    4:14    5:56   11:23   19:43   26:30   36:31   44:52   53:39   54:48   55:19                                                                                                                                 
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas            4:14    1:42    5:27    8:20    6:47   10:01    8:21    8:47    1:09    0:31                                                                                                                                 
   11 Jirka Jiri            55:23    3:10    4:49   10:35   19:23   26:12   36:28   45:24   53:44   54:55   55:23                                                                                                                                 
      HAP KOB HANA PROSTE            3:10    1:39    5:46    8:48    6:49   10:16    8:56    8:20    1:11    0:28                                                                                                                                 
   12 Bengt Jonsson         55:38    3:46    5:30   11:25   19:42   25:59   35:07   46:17   53:49   55:06   55:38                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       3:46    1:44    5:55    8:17    6:17    9:08   11:10    7:32    1:17    0:32                                                                                                                                 
   13 Lasse Pedersen        55:50    3:17    5:08   10:46   18:56   24:58   34:52   45:55   53:51   55:18   55:50                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       3:17    1:51    5:38    8:10    6:02    9:54   11:03    7:56    1:27    0:32                                                                                                                                 
   14 Kovács József         56:13    4:48    6:23   12:28   19:53   25:58   34:51   43:38   54:35   55:45   56:13                                                                                                                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            4:48    1:35    6:05    7:25    6:05    8:53    8:47   10:57    1:10    0:28                                                                                                                                 
   15 Hegedüs Ábel          57:20    3:30    5:39   11:33   21:03   27:17   37:42   47:08   55:26   56:46   57:20                                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            3:30    2:09    5:54    9:30    6:14   10:25    9:26    8:18    1:20    0:34                                                                                                                                 
   16 Bernt O. Myrvold      57:44    3:54    6:11   12:19   21:17   28:01   38:27   47:55   55:53   57:10   57:44                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       3:54    2:17    6:08    8:58    6:44   10:26    9:28    7:58    1:17    0:34                                                                                                                                 
   17 Viczena Miklós        58:35    3:41    5:56   11:45   20:45   27:22   38:57   47:52   56:39   58:00   58:35                                                                                                                                 
      MSE Megalódusz SE              3:41    2:15    5:49    9:00    6:37   11:35    8:55    8:47    1:21    0:35                                                                                                                                 
   18 Pap László            59:40    4:03    5:54   12:14   21:34   28:57   39:55   49:08   57:46   59:05   59:40                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            4:03    1:51    6:20    9:20    7:23   10:58    9:13    8:38    1:19    0:35                                                                                                                                 
   19 Terje Gudbrandsen     60:45    3:38    5:40   12:09   21:45   28:48   39:12   50:01   58:37   60:05   60:45                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       3:38    2:02    6:29    9:36    7:03   10:24   10:49    8:36    1:28    0:40                                                                                                                                 
   20 Per Andersson         60:57    4:33    6:39   13:19   22:39   29:18   39:56   49:12   58:24   60:12   60:57                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       4:33    2:06    6:40    9:20    6:39   10:38    9:16    9:12    1:48    0:45                                                                                                                                 
   21 Lars-Ove Skogh        61:54    3:37    5:34   12:03   21:13   28:34   41:50   51:26   60:04   61:21   61:54                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       3:37    1:57    6:29    9:10    7:21   13:16    9:36    8:38    1:17    0:33                                                                                                                                 
   22 Halla Ernő            62:22    4:01    6:08   15:18   24:19   30:54   42:10   51:24   60:34   61:51   62:22                                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            4:01    2:07    9:10    9:01    6:35   11:16    9:14    9:10    1:17    0:31                                                                                                                                 
   23 Pidner Valentin       64:19    3:15    7:26   13:04   24:15   32:02   42:42   53:19   62:22   63:56   64:19                                                                                                                                 
      WRN HSV OL Wiener N            3:15    4:11    5:38   11:11    7:47   10:40   10:37    9:03    1:34    0:23                                                                                                                                 
   24 Kubacsek József       64:47    4:39    6:16   12:02   22:45   29:04   42:40   51:54   63:06   64:19   64:47                                                                                                                                 
      JVS Jászárokszállás            4:39    1:37    5:46   10:43    6:19   13:36    9:14   11:12    1:13    0:28                                                                                                                                 
   25 Hrenkó László         66:09    4:05    5:54   12:51   25:09   32:26   43:38   53:26   64:10   65:37   66:09                                                                                                                                 
      NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő             4:05    1:49    6:57   12:18    7:17   11:12    9:48   10:44    1:27    0:32                                                                                                                                 
   26 Mizur Jan             66:36    4:12    6:43   13:09   23:21   31:30   43:27   53:20   64:13   65:54   66:36                                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            4:12    2:31    6:26   10:12    8:09   11:57    9:53   10:53    1:41    0:42                                                                                                                                 
   27 Sáfrán Zoltán         67:54    3:43    6:01   12:37   22:48   30:36   42:04   55:19   65:37   67:16   67:54                                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            3:43    2:18    6:36   10:11    7:48   11:28   13:15   10:18    1:39    0:38                                                                                                                                 
   28 Lenkei Győző          70:35    4:08    6:16   13:49   24:08   31:52   44:44   57:17   68:39   70:04   70:35                                                                                                                                 
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart            4:08    2:08    7:33   10:19    7:44   12:52   12:33   11:22    1:25    0:31                                                                                                                                 
   29 Zsilkin Viktor        70:45   10:29   12:09   18:04   28:47   35:05   48:38   57:56   69:00   70:17   70:45                                                                                                                                 
      NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő            10:29    1:40    5:55   10:43    6:18   13:33    9:18   11:04    1:17    0:28                                                                                                                                 
   30 Gajdos Tamás          71:46    4:09    6:14   15:29   28:11   37:35   48:18   59:25   69:51   71:12   71:46                                                                                                                                 
      EK9 Egyesületen kív            4:09    2:05    9:15   12:42    9:24   10:43   11:07   10:26    1:21    0:34                                                                                                                                 
   31 Horváth András        73:13    3:59    6:36   14:05   24:55   33:56   47:42   59:23   71:05   72:38   73:13                                                                                                                                 
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            3:59    2:37    7:29   10:50    9:01   13:46   11:41   11:42    1:33    0:35                                                                                                                                 
   32 Kiss Tibor            80:32    5:29    8:49   18:18   31:39   41:19   53:34   66:27   78:03   79:53   80:32                                                                                                                                 
      JVS Jászárokszállás            5:29    3:20    9:29   13:21    9:40   12:15   12:53   11:36    1:50    0:39                                                                                                                                 
   33 Georg Larsson         81:09    4:41    7:10   15:25   27:35   38:25   51:33   65:39   78:44   80:31   81:09                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       4:41    2:29    8:15   12:10   10:50   13:08   14:06   13:05    1:47    0:38                                                                                                                                 
   34 Hirt Károly           81:15    3:55    6:33   14:00   24:29   33:17   45:34   65:48   79:10   80:41   81:15            5:46                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            3:55    2:38    7:27   10:29    8:48   12:17   20:14   13:22    1:31    0:34            *229                                                                                                                 
   35 Tóth Lajos            85:25    4:53    7:20   15:41   27:31   36:43   48:49   67:50   83:12   84:46   85:25                                                                                                                                 
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            4:53    2:27    8:21   11:50    9:12   12:06   19:01   15:22    1:34    0:39                                                                                                                                 
   36 Nick József dr.       89:14    5:20    7:54   16:46   30:56   40:47   56:08   71:59   87:01   88:38   89:14                                                                                                                                 
      PTX Pápai SE                   5:20    2:34    8:52   14:10    9:51   15:21   15:51   15:02    1:37    0:36                                                                                                                                 
   37 Katulin Tibor         93:21    6:20    9:58   21:56   35:49   46:17   62:29   78:00   91:30   92:47   93:21            8:33                                                                                                                 
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            6:20    3:38   11:58   13:53   10:28   16:12   15:31   13:30    1:17    0:34            *229                                                                                                                 

      Nagy Sándor            hiba    3:29   -----   11:06   20:40   27:30   37:43   46:52   54:29   55:45   56:15            5:13                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            3:29            7:37    9:34    6:50   10:13    9:09    7:37    1:16    0:30            *229                                                                                                                 
      Nagy Zsolt             hiba    4:54   -----   15:12   27:50   37:47   48:52   60:39   71:54   73:35   74:17            6:58                                                                                                                 
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                 4:54           10:18   12:38    9:57   11:05   11:47   11:15    1:41    0:42            *229                                                                                                                 



M50  (36)              0.000 km   12 ep                          
                                   1(223)  2(216)  3(212)  4(232)  5(230)  6(243)  7(233)  8(213)  9(244) 10(245) 11(215) 12(200)       C                                                                                                         

    1 Maj Stefan            45:10    2:42    5:47    9:32   11:06   17:34   21:17   28:00   31:23   35:56   38:29   43:26   44:39   45:10                                                                                                         
      BBA KOBRA Bratislav            2:42    3:05    3:45    1:34    6:28    3:43    6:43    3:23    4:33    2:33    4:57    1:13    0:31                                                                                                         
    2 Zentai József         45:19    2:23    5:22   10:12   11:48   18:27   22:15   28:29   31:21   36:07   38:33   43:40   44:50   45:19                                                                                                         
      HUF HUFEZE SK                  2:23    2:59    4:50    1:36    6:39    3:48    6:14    2:52    4:46    2:26    5:07    1:10    0:29                                                                                                         
    3 Szunyog József dr.    46:10    6:03    9:08   12:36   14:08   20:11   23:46   29:46   32:52   37:12   39:59   44:35   45:43   46:10                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            6:03    3:05    3:28    1:32    6:03    3:35    6:00    3:06    4:20    2:47    4:36    1:08    0:27                                                                                                         
    4 Tor Sorevik           47:37    2:36    6:20   11:04   12:57   18:37   22:43   29:34   32:56   37:58   40:54   45:47   47:04   47:37                                                                                                         
      VIK Viking                     2:36    3:44    4:44    1:53    5:40    4:06    6:51    3:22    5:02    2:56    4:53    1:17    0:33                                                                                                         
    5 Schweifer Erwin       47:43    2:15    5:31    9:11   15:47   21:19   25:36   31:12   34:03   38:45   41:10   46:00   47:13   47:43                                                                                                         
      WRN HSV OL Wiener N            2:15    3:16    3:40    6:36    5:32    4:17    5:36    2:51    4:42    2:25    4:50    1:13    0:30                                                                                                         
    6 Ládi János            48:06    2:49    6:01   13:42   15:52   21:41   25:30   31:13   34:24   39:14   41:45   46:23   47:39   48:06                                                                                                         
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó            2:49    3:12    7:41    2:10    5:49    3:49    5:43    3:11    4:50    2:31    4:38    1:16    0:27                                                                                                         
    7 Dravetz Walter        49:38    3:37    9:29   13:26   15:09   21:16   25:10   32:11   35:20   40:19   43:04   47:52   49:06   49:38                                                                                                         
      SMA Soproni Műegyet            3:37    5:52    3:57    1:43    6:07    3:54    7:01    3:09    4:59    2:45    4:48    1:14    0:32                                                                                                         
    8 Tertsch Antal         49:55    2:36    5:48   10:22   12:10   18:59   23:21   30:19   33:53   39:32   42:32   47:59   49:21   49:55                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            2:36    3:12    4:34    1:48    6:49    4:22    6:58    3:34    5:39    3:00    5:27    1:22    0:34                                                                                                         
    9 Spiegl János          50:00    2:48    6:21   10:29   12:14   18:31   22:57   29:58   33:19   38:47   43:13   48:13   49:30   50:00                                                                                                         
      SMA Soproni Műegyet            2:48    3:33    4:08    1:45    6:17    4:26    7:01    3:21    5:28    4:26    5:00    1:17    0:30                                                                                                         
   10 Melkes Antal          50:07    2:48    6:41   10:52   12:58   19:29   24:06   31:37   35:07   40:14   42:46   48:15   49:34   50:07                                                                                                         
      SMA Soproni Műegyet            2:48    3:53    4:11    2:06    6:31    4:37    7:31    3:30    5:07    2:32    5:29    1:19    0:33                                                                                                         
   11 Vitéz László          50:11    2:49    6:25   12:13   14:11   20:12   24:35   31:28   34:54   40:53   44:02   48:42   49:46   50:11                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            2:49    3:36    5:48    1:58    6:01    4:23    6:53    3:26    5:59    3:09    4:40    1:04    0:25                                                                                                         
   12 Kovács Attila         50:42    3:28    8:01   12:08   13:54   20:03   24:09   31:14   35:12   40:33   43:28   48:57   50:14   50:42                                                                                                         
      ZSC Zöld Sportok Cl            3:28    4:33    4:07    1:46    6:09    4:06    7:05    3:58    5:21    2:55    5:29    1:17    0:28                                                                                                         
   13 Lamprecht Reinhard    50:54    4:35    7:34   11:16   17:42   23:34   27:42   33:23   36:25   41:01   43:27   48:42   50:18   50:54                                                                                                         
      OMA LZ OMAHA                   4:35    2:59    3:42    6:26    5:52    4:08    5:41    3:02    4:36    2:26    5:15    1:36    0:36                                                                                                         
   14 Horváth György        51:10    2:53    6:01   11:44   13:45   19:55   24:16   32:08   35:34   40:35   43:36   49:20   50:37   51:10                                                                                                         
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            2:53    3:08    5:43    2:01    6:10    4:21    7:52    3:26    5:01    3:01    5:44    1:17    0:33                                                                                                         
   15 Tapio Tiura           52:00    3:14    6:48   11:13   13:02   19:49   24:46   32:47   35:57   42:22   45:05   50:17   51:28   52:00                                                                                                         
      HSS Helsingin Suunn            3:14    3:34    4:25    1:49    6:47    4:57    8:01    3:10    6:25    2:43    5:12    1:11    0:32                                                                                                         
   16 Stefan Nilsson        52:51    3:56    7:40   14:34   16:34   23:05   27:02   34:41   38:20   43:54   46:34   51:10   52:27   52:51                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       3:56    3:44    6:54    2:00    6:31    3:57    7:39    3:39    5:34    2:40    4:36    1:17    0:24                                                                                                         
   17 Ponweiser Franz       53:10    3:03    6:36   12:05   14:17   20:22   24:55   31:34   35:23   41:04   46:12   51:32   52:40   53:10                                                                                                         
      WRN HSV OL Wiener N            3:03    3:33    5:29    2:12    6:05    4:33    6:39    3:49    5:41    5:08    5:20    1:08    0:30                                                                                                         
   18 Kéri Péter            53:35    3:07    7:29   11:43   13:34   21:59   26:25   34:10   37:38   43:27   46:02   51:27   52:57   53:35                                                                                                         
      TSE Törekvés SE                3:07    4:22    4:14    1:51    8:25    4:26    7:45    3:28    5:49    2:35    5:25    1:30    0:38                                                                                                         
   19 Horváth Tivadar       53:51    3:02    6:55   10:52   13:36   20:21   24:51   31:47   35:26   41:14   44:13   52:00   53:18   53:51                                                                                                         
      HER Herkules SE Bal            3:02    3:53    3:57    2:44    6:45    4:30    6:56    3:39    5:48    2:59    7:47    1:18    0:33                                                                                                         
   20 Per Öhlund            55:38    2:53    9:21   13:21   15:21   22:30   26:43   34:21   37:32   43:00   46:08   53:36   55:03   55:38                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       2:53    6:28    4:00    2:00    7:09    4:13    7:38    3:11    5:28    3:08    7:28    1:27    0:35                                                                                                         
   21 Somogyi Lajos         56:27    3:11    7:19   11:50   14:04   21:00   25:53   33:07   36:55   43:06   48:15   54:17   55:51   56:27                                                                                                         
      PTX Pápai SE                   3:11    4:08    4:31    2:14    6:56    4:53    7:14    3:48    6:11    5:09    6:02    1:34    0:36                                                                                                         
   22 Törzsök Ferenc dr.    59:28    3:24    7:20   11:48   14:00   21:25   27:03   36:00   40:40   47:37   51:00   57:31   58:53   59:28                                                                                                         
      MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ            3:24    3:56    4:28    2:12    7:25    5:38    8:57    4:40    6:57    3:23    6:31    1:22    0:35                                                                                                         
   23 Szabó László          60:38    4:15    8:54   14:58   17:17   24:28   29:42   37:51   42:45   49:13   52:27   58:33   60:02   60:38                                                                                                         
      DNS Debreceni Nagye            4:15    4:39    6:04    2:19    7:11    5:14    8:09    4:54    6:28    3:14    6:06    1:29    0:36                                                                                                         
   24 Juhász István         61:28    3:26    8:47   13:38   15:21   23:20   29:51   38:04   42:57   49:26   52:46   58:59   60:46   61:28                                                                                                         
      BOF Budai Ősforrás             3:26    5:21    4:51    1:43    7:59    6:31    8:13    4:53    6:29    3:20    6:13    1:47    0:42                                                                                                         
   25 Kaján László          61:53    3:36    8:21   12:58   15:37   23:31   28:40   36:50   41:41   48:10   50:55   59:52   61:17   61:53                                                                                                         
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                 3:36    4:45    4:37    2:39    7:54    5:09    8:10    4:51    6:29    2:45    8:57    1:25    0:36                                                                                                         
   26 Olajos Ferenc         63:20    3:55    9:00   13:47   16:14   24:39   30:09   40:19   44:40   51:40   54:59   61:06   62:42   63:20                                                                                                         
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            3:55    5:05    4:47    2:27    8:25    5:30   10:10    4:21    7:00    3:19    6:07    1:36    0:38                                                                                                         
   27 Szűcs B. Levente      63:22    3:53    9:06   14:40   17:04   24:35   30:13   39:42   44:24   51:01   54:13   61:17   62:48   63:22                                                                                                         
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart            3:53    5:13    5:34    2:24    7:31    5:38    9:29    4:42    6:37    3:12    7:04    1:31    0:34                                                                                                         
   28 Szabó Gábor           65:30    3:23    8:49   13:56   17:10   27:01   32:11   40:49   45:19   53:38   57:01   63:05   64:54   65:30                                                                                                         
      ORI Orion SK                   3:23    5:26    5:07    3:14    9:51    5:10    8:38    4:30    8:19    3:23    6:04    1:49    0:36                                                                                                         
   29 Csáki Tibor           68:22    3:58    8:44   14:13   16:51   24:44   31:20   41:30   47:31   55:04   58:56   65:52   67:41   68:22                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            3:58    4:46    5:29    2:38    7:53    6:36   10:10    6:01    7:33    3:52    6:56    1:49    0:41                                                                                                         
   30 Gárdonyi Zoltán       71:17    4:04    9:15   15:38   18:21   27:31   33:14   42:49   48:14   56:19   60:15   69:19   70:45   71:17                                                                                                         
      BOF Budai Ősforrás             4:04    5:11    6:23    2:43    9:10    5:43    9:35    5:25    8:05    3:56    9:04    1:26    0:32                                                                                                         
   31 Aknai Antal           81:36    3:31   11:15   19:09   21:16   30:21   37:40   45:56   52:06   62:50   72:39   79:35   81:01   81:36                                                                                                         
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            3:31    7:44    7:54    2:07    9:05    7:19    8:16    6:10   10:44    9:49    6:56    1:26    0:35                                                                                                         
   32 Halász László         82:50    5:25   11:53   19:20   22:26   32:31   38:49   49:07   54:32   61:59   66:20   80:43   82:14   82:50                                                                                                         
      ETC Egri Testedző C            5:25    6:28    7:27    3:06   10:05    6:18   10:18    5:25    7:27    4:21   14:23    1:31    0:36                                                                                                         
   33 Fluck István          96:12    4:14    9:47   21:38   25:27   39:31   46:08   63:58   69:54   78:49   84:40   93:21   95:32   96:12                                                                                                         
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Met            4:14    5:33   11:51    3:49   14:04    6:37   17:50    5:56    8:55    5:51    8:41    2:11    0:40                                                                                                         
   34 Mudry Ferenc         108:14    5:25   13:47   23:13   25:46   39:18   46:53   64:38   75:40   90:09   96:32  105:46  107:32  108:14                                                                                                         
      MSE Megalódusz SE              5:25    8:22    9:26    2:33   13:32    7:35   17:45   11:02   14:29    6:23    9:14    1:46    0:42                                                                                                         
   35 Havadtői András      112:13    4:44   11:50   18:01   21:41   35:24   42:55   60:58   72:09   91:38   97:14  107:40  111:18  112:13                                                                                                         
      HAV Havas Szabadidő            4:44    7:06    6:11    3:40   13:43    7:31   18:03   11:11   19:29    5:36   10:26    3:38    0:55                                                                                                         

      Mészáros Károly        hiba    4:42    9:48   15:20   17:44   27:08   33:47   43:57   52:09   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                                                                 
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            4:42    5:06    5:32    2:24    9:24    6:39   10:10    8:12                                                                                                                                                 



M55  (29)              0.000 km   10 ep                          
                                   1(216)  2(238)  3(220)  4(224)  5(228)  6(221)  7(253)  8(245)  9(215) 10(200)       C                                                                                                                         

    1 Carl-Henry Andersso   36:49    5:16    8:30   12:53   16:17   20:37   23:51   27:37   29:55   34:57   36:16   36:49                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       5:16    3:14    4:23    3:24    4:20    3:14    3:46    2:18    5:02    1:19    0:33                                                                                                                         
    2 Ingemar Johansson     37:39    5:26    9:02   13:47   17:12   21:21   24:29   27:28   29:32   35:43   37:08   37:39                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       5:26    3:36    4:45    3:25    4:09    3:08    2:59    2:04    6:11    1:25    0:31                                                                                                                         
    3 Grabenhofer Wilhelm   37:56    5:58    9:39   14:07   17:35   22:16   25:49   28:44   31:13   36:21   37:29   37:56                                                                                                                         
      OMA LZ OMAHA                   5:58    3:41    4:28    3:28    4:41    3:33    2:55    2:29    5:08    1:08    0:27                                                                                                                         
    4 Eric Tenland          38:58    5:17    8:45   13:12   17:20   21:45   26:03   30:12   32:38   37:21   38:31   38:58                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       5:17    3:28    4:27    4:08    4:25    4:18    4:09    2:26    4:43    1:10    0:27                                                                                                                         
    5 Anders Berglund       39:04    5:44    9:15   14:44   18:42   23:20   26:35   30:04   32:30   37:10   38:34   39:04                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       5:44    3:31    5:29    3:58    4:38    3:15    3:29    2:26    4:40    1:24    0:30                                                                                                                         
    6 Salga István dr.      41:30    5:48    9:25   15:16   19:05   24:07   28:13   31:47   34:16   39:47   41:02   41:30                                                                                                                         
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart            5:48    3:37    5:51    3:49    5:02    4:06    3:34    2:29    5:31    1:15    0:28                                                                                                                         
    7 Zánkay András         41:32    5:35    9:39   15:12   18:56   24:13   27:43   31:45   34:15   39:34   40:57   41:32                                                                                                                         
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            5:35    4:04    5:33    3:44    5:17    3:30    4:02    2:30    5:19    1:23    0:35                                                                                                                         
    8 Lux Iván              41:50    5:58    9:59   15:18   19:11   24:35   28:39   32:17   34:39   39:52   41:18   41:50                                                                                                                         
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            5:58    4:01    5:19    3:53    5:24    4:04    3:38    2:22    5:13    1:26    0:32                                                                                                                         
    9 Ake Wansölin          42:52    6:22    9:55   15:51   20:57   25:22   28:48   32:38   35:18   40:51   42:16   42:52                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       6:22    3:33    5:56    5:06    4:25    3:26    3:50    2:40    5:33    1:25    0:36                                                                                                                         
   10 Andrási Lajos         44:46    6:14    9:53   15:38   19:37   25:07   30:24   33:32   36:21   42:56   44:17   44:46                                                                                                                         
      HER Herkules SE Bal            6:14    3:39    5:45    3:59    5:30    5:17    3:08    2:49    6:35    1:21    0:29                                                                                                                         
   11 Boros András          47:00    5:17    9:02   15:55   26:14   31:19   34:42   37:46   40:04   45:13   46:28   47:00                                                                                                                         
      TSE Törekvés SE                5:17    3:45    6:53   10:19    5:05    3:23    3:04    2:18    5:09    1:15    0:32                                                                                                                         
   12 Gert Olsson           47:22    6:41   10:33   16:30   21:09   25:58   30:03   34:20   37:10   45:12   46:48   47:22                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       6:41    3:52    5:57    4:39    4:49    4:05    4:17    2:50    8:02    1:36    0:34                                                                                                                         
   13 Bogdanovits András    47:53    6:16   10:02   16:14   22:32   27:59   32:02   36:57   39:57   45:36   47:04   47:53                                                                                                                         
      MSE Megalódusz SE              6:16    3:46    6:12    6:18    5:27    4:03    4:55    3:00    5:39    1:28    0:49                                                                                                                         
   14 Vida István           48:11    6:33   10:28   16:33   23:00   27:54   31:34   36:15   39:15   46:18   47:44   48:11                                                                                                                         
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            6:33    3:55    6:05    6:27    4:54    3:40    4:41    3:00    7:03    1:26    0:27                                                                                                                         
   15 Berbécs Sándor        48:20    6:23   10:23   18:22   23:09   29:59   33:48   37:46   40:33   46:12   47:51   48:20                                                                                                                         
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            6:23    4:00    7:59    4:47    6:50    3:49    3:58    2:47    5:39    1:39    0:29                                                                                                                         
   16 Homoki Géza           49:29    6:27   10:21   16:13   21:57   27:49   34:27   38:49   41:25   47:33   48:57   49:29                                                                                                                         
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            6:27    3:54    5:52    5:44    5:52    6:38    4:22    2:36    6:08    1:24    0:32                                                                                                                         
   17 Bendedek Robert       50:54    9:36   13:47   20:12   24:15   30:12   34:48   38:52   42:04   48:46   50:16   50:54                                                                                                                         
      OMA LZ OMAHA                   9:36    4:11    6:25    4:03    5:57    4:36    4:04    3:12    6:42    1:30    0:38                                                                                                                         
   18 Kemppainen Markku     50:56    6:48   11:16   17:18   22:40   28:48   33:07   38:11   41:28   48:25   50:22   50:56                                                                                                                         
      WNW OLC Wienerwald             6:48    4:28    6:02    5:22    6:08    4:19    5:04    3:17    6:57    1:57    0:34                                                                                                                         
   19 Hunyadvári László     53:25    6:15   10:24   18:43   25:29   30:53   35:28   39:28   42:00   51:19   52:52   53:25           52:39   58:37   66:05   70:06   97:31  102:48  114:07  118:54  121:48  122:45                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            6:15    4:09    8:19    6:46    5:24    4:35    4:00    2:32    9:19    1:33    0:33             *31     *93     *94     *77     *71     *32     *84     *80     *57    *100                                 
   20 Gáncs Kálmán          54:57    6:46   10:43   17:14   21:30   33:01   38:08   41:53   45:18   52:46   54:18   54:57                                                                                                                         
      HER Herkules SE Bal            6:46    3:57    6:31    4:16   11:31    5:07    3:45    3:25    7:28    1:32    0:39                                                                                                                         
   21 Tasi Ákos             57:09    6:47   11:53   18:54   24:51   30:39   35:22   41:07   44:37   55:14   56:35   57:09                                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            6:47    5:06    7:01    5:57    5:48    4:43    5:45    3:30   10:37    1:21    0:34                                                                                                                         
   22 Ove Gunnar Jacobsen   59:30    7:09   12:26   20:26   26:18   32:14   38:41   45:24   49:20   56:55   58:44   59:30                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       7:09    5:17    8:00    5:52    5:56    6:27    6:43    3:56    7:35    1:49    0:46                                                                                                                         
   23 Friedrich Vilmos      59:48    9:14   13:57   21:37   27:01   34:30   40:30   45:29   49:20   56:58   58:58   59:48                                                                                                                         
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            9:14    4:43    7:40    5:24    7:29    6:00    4:59    3:51    7:38    2:00    0:50                                                                                                                         
   24 Mohácsi József        60:20    8:06   13:02   22:29   27:54   35:01   41:32   46:09   50:02   57:50   59:51   60:20                                                                                                                         
      HAV Havas Szabadidő            8:06    4:56    9:27    5:25    7:07    6:31    4:37    3:53    7:48    2:01    0:29                                                                                                                         
   25 Schulek János         67:59    8:08   13:36   21:02   32:11   40:13   46:56   52:29   56:46   65:11   67:16   67:59                                                                                                                         
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                 8:08    5:28    7:26   11:09    8:02    6:43    5:33    4:17    8:25    2:05    0:43                                                                                                                         
   26 Christer Henriksgar   82:38    9:03   14:24   40:30   46:01   52:10   61:27   66:37   70:26   80:05   81:56   82:38                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       9:03    5:21   26:06    5:31    6:09    9:17    5:10    3:49    9:39    1:51    0:42                                                                                                                         

      Claes-Göran Green      hiba   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   19:16   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                                                              19:16                                                                                                                                                                 
      Harald Wibye           hiba   -----   -----   -----   -----   40:03   -----   -----   -----   -----   60:46   62:37            6:51   14:07   23:36   35:49   51:00   58:01                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                                                      40:03                                   20:43    1:51            *223    *239    *217    *233    *250    *222                                                                 
      Muszély György         hiba    6:04    9:57   15:03   20:16   28:02   32:27   36:17   38:52   50:34   52:14   52:55                                                                                                                         
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            6:04    3:53    5:06    5:13    7:46    4:25    3:50    2:35   11:42    1:40    0:41                                                                                                                         



M60  (35)              0.000 km   7 ep                           
                                   1(235)  2(239)  3(230)  4(253)  5(245)  6(215)  7(200)       C                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Ake Eckerbom          29:16    3:19    5:07   13:20   20:34   22:48   27:27   28:42   29:16                                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       3:19    1:48    8:13    7:14    2:14    4:39    1:15    0:34                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Dag Loren             30:31    3:33    5:21   13:54   20:52   23:29   28:32   29:58   30:31                                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       3:33    1:48    8:33    6:58    2:37    5:03    1:26    0:33                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Rune Radeström        30:52    3:30    8:26   15:54   22:37   24:47   29:05   30:20   30:52                                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       3:30    4:56    7:28    6:43    2:10    4:18    1:15    0:32                                                                                                                                                 
    4 Lars Hylen            31:52    3:53    5:43   14:43   21:46   24:18   30:00   31:21   31:52                                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       3:53    1:50    9:00    7:03    2:32    5:42    1:21    0:31                                                                                                                                                 
    5 Szemler István        32:10    3:26    5:14   13:56   21:57   24:19   30:22   31:41   32:10                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            3:26    1:48    8:42    8:01    2:22    6:03    1:19    0:29                                                                                                                                                 
    6 Gombkötő Péter dr.    34:10    3:58    5:55   15:37   23:30   26:05   31:59   33:28   34:10                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            3:58    1:57    9:42    7:53    2:35    5:54    1:29    0:42                                                                                                                                                 
    7 Bo Hedlund            34:44    4:04    5:54   15:51   24:48   27:15   32:55   34:12   34:44                                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       4:04    1:50    9:57    8:57    2:27    5:40    1:17    0:32                                                                                                                                                 
    8 Horváth Béla          35:59    3:36    5:48   16:35   25:30   28:21   34:09   35:32   35:59                                                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            3:36    2:12   10:47    8:55    2:51    5:48    1:23    0:27                                                                                                                                                 
    9 Ronny Andersson       36:22    3:52    6:28   15:58   25:43   28:20   34:28   35:49   36:22            5:43                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       3:52    2:36    9:30    9:45    2:37    6:08    1:21    0:33            *229                                                                                                                                 
   10 Gerely Ferenc         36:45    4:25    7:46   17:49   25:54   28:40   34:53   36:17   36:45                                                                                                                                                 
      SMA Soproni Műegyet            4:25    3:21   10:03    8:05    2:46    6:13    1:24    0:28                                                                                                                                                 
   11 Kéri Gerzson dr.      38:19    5:19    7:27   17:53   26:23   29:31   36:15   37:44   38:19                                                                                                                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            5:19    2:08   10:26    8:30    3:08    6:44    1:29    0:35                                                                                                                                                 
   12 Olle Öberg            38:21    3:51    6:21   19:03   27:31   30:29   36:09   37:49   38:21                                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       3:51    2:30   12:42    8:28    2:58    5:40    1:40    0:32                                                                                                                                                 
   13 Sejpes Gyula          40:19    4:34    7:01   18:12   27:52   30:44   38:05   39:42   40:19                                                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            4:34    2:27   11:11    9:40    2:52    7:21    1:37    0:37                                                                                                                                                 
   14 Sven-Erik Forsell     40:35    4:48    7:37   18:54   28:59   32:23   38:35   40:02   40:35                                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       4:48    2:49   11:17   10:05    3:24    6:12    1:27    0:33                                                                                                                                                 
   15 Jan Dahlgren          42:44    5:24    7:57   20:13   29:33   32:46   40:10   42:01   42:44                                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       5:24    2:33   12:16    9:20    3:13    7:24    1:51    0:43                                                                                                                                                 
   16 Bányai Attila         43:38    6:29    9:19   20:07   31:15   34:04   41:45   43:07   43:38                                                                                                                                                 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi T            6:29    2:50   10:48   11:08    2:49    7:41    1:22    0:31                                                                                                                                                 
   17 Raimo Salminen        44:05    4:34    7:28   21:05   32:45   35:51   41:50   43:28   44:05                                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       4:34    2:54   13:37   11:40    3:06    5:59    1:38    0:37                                                                                                                                                 
   18 Rune Gunnarsson       44:15    4:35    7:21   19:23   29:18   32:28   41:25   43:29   44:15                                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       4:35    2:46   12:02    9:55    3:10    8:57    2:04    0:46                                                                                                                                                 
   19 Hornák Zoltán         44:16    6:27    8:56   20:45   29:10   32:36   42:18   43:44   44:16                                                                                                                                                 
      VBT Veszprémi Bridz            6:27    2:29   11:49    8:25    3:26    9:42    1:26    0:32                                                                                                                                                 
   20 Marton Péter          45:08    4:56    6:42   15:49   35:42   38:21   43:18   44:36   45:08                                                                                                                                                 
      KTC Kaposvári Tájfu            4:56    1:46    9:07   19:53    2:39    4:57    1:18    0:32                                                                                                                                                 
   21 Hakan Junfors         47:09    6:58   10:23   23:18   33:37   37:14   44:28   46:27   47:09                                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       6:58    3:25   12:55   10:19    3:37    7:14    1:59    0:42                                                                                                                                                 
   22 Lars Nord             47:39    6:38    9:27   23:31   33:47   37:25   44:54   46:53   47:39                                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       6:38    2:49   14:04   10:16    3:38    7:29    1:59    0:46                                                                                                                                                 
   23 Tony Millbrant        48:42    5:36    8:35   22:52   33:59   37:41   45:54   47:57   48:42                                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       5:36    2:59   14:17   11:07    3:42    8:13    2:03    0:45                                                                                                                                                 
   24 Ribényi Imre          51:02    5:57    8:54   24:37   36:15   40:21   48:14   50:17   51:02                                                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            5:57    2:57   15:43   11:38    4:06    7:53    2:03    0:45                                                                                                                                                 
   25 Nagy Gábor            51:25    6:09    9:25   23:43   34:38   39:00   48:47   50:47   51:25                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            6:09    3:16   14:18   10:55    4:22    9:47    2:00    0:38                                                                                                                                                 
   26 Farkas Sándor         53:49    5:57    9:21   26:04   37:58   41:52   50:59   53:03   53:49                                                                                                                                                 
      HAV Havas Szabadidő            5:57    3:24   16:43   11:54    3:54    9:07    2:04    0:46                                                                                                                                                 
   27 Köblös József         54:00    9:12   12:41   26:58   38:18   42:23   51:22   53:16   54:00                                                                                                                                                 
      KTX Kőbányai Textil            9:12    3:29   14:17   11:20    4:05    8:59    1:54    0:44                                                                                                                                                 
   28 Illés Vilmos          55:03    5:39    8:48   26:29   39:48   43:32   52:07   54:18   55:03                                                                                                                                                 
      SSC Siketek SC Buda            5:39    3:09   17:41   13:19    3:44    8:35    2:11    0:45                                                                                                                                                 
   29 Sváb László           63:53    6:01    9:43   37:06   48:25   52:39   61:12   63:09   63:53                                                                                                                                                 
      ORI Orion SK                   6:01    3:42   27:23   11:19    4:14    8:33    1:57    0:44                                                                                                                                                 
   30 Radnóti Rezső         71:08    9:18   13:35   33:07   48:55   53:11   67:42   70:24   71:08                                                                                                                                                 
      HAV Havas Szabadidő            9:18    4:17   19:32   15:48    4:16   14:31    2:42    0:44                                                                                                                                                 
   31 Reszter István        76:30   10:33   14:22   36:15   49:15   54:44   73:53   75:47   76:30                                                                                                                                                 
      THA Tatai Honvéd At           10:33    3:49   21:53   13:00    5:29   19:09    1:54    0:43                                                                                                                                                 
   32 Kész István           79:10    9:35   14:52   37:13   54:33   61:13   75:38   78:27   79:10                                                                                                                                                 
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            9:35    5:17   22:21   17:20    6:40   14:25    2:49    0:43                                                                                                                                                 
   33 Wengrin István        91:18    6:06   39:58   57:19   75:17   79:44   88:24   90:29   91:18                                                                                                                                                 
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfu            6:06   33:52   17:21   17:58    4:27    8:40    2:05    0:49                                                                                                                                                 

      Holluby Andor          hiba    4:20   -----   18:13   27:28   30:50   37:23   39:13   39:46            6:32                                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            4:20           13:53    9:15    3:22    6:33    1:50    0:33            *229                                                                                                                                 
      Dag Karlssson          hiba    3:55   -----   17:34   27:01   30:01   36:39   38:25   39:10                                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       3:55           13:39    9:27    3:00    6:38    1:46    0:45                                                                                                                                                 



M65  (15)              0.000 km   8 ep                           
                                   1(223)  2(239)  3(217)  4(233)  5(228)  6(250)  7(222)  8(200)       C                                                                                                                                         

    1 Páhy Tibor            26:50    3:31    6:35   10:15   15:52   18:00   22:08   24:59   26:12   26:50           26:14                                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            3:31    3:04    3:40    5:37    2:08    4:08    2:51    1:13    0:38            *200                                                                                                                         
    2 Cserteg István        30:28    3:50    7:15   12:39   18:34   20:39   24:56   28:05   29:49   30:28                                                                                                                                         
      TSC Tungsram SC                3:50    3:25    5:24    5:55    2:05    4:17    3:09    1:44    0:39                                                                                                                                         
    3 Varga György          31:27    3:58    7:35   11:09   18:47   21:04   25:53   29:29   30:49   31:27           30:54                                                                                                                         
      POE Pécsi Orvos Egé            3:58    3:37    3:34    7:38    2:17    4:49    3:36    1:20    0:38            *200                                                                                                                         
    4 Nyögéri Imre          31:54    4:38    9:15   13:31   19:42   22:16   26:44   29:57   31:22   31:54                                                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            4:38    4:37    4:16    6:11    2:34    4:28    3:13    1:25    0:32                                                                                                                                         
    5 Ivar Nilsson          33:13    3:50    8:01   11:42   18:13   23:48   27:42   30:59   32:34   33:13                                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       3:50    4:11    3:41    6:31    5:35    3:54    3:17    1:35    0:39                                                                                                                                         
    6 Cserháti József       33:34    4:35    8:46   13:53   20:16   23:24   27:38   31:46   33:02   33:34                                                                                                                                         
      TSC Tungsram SC                4:35    4:11    5:07    6:23    3:08    4:14    4:08    1:16    0:32                                                                                                                                         
    7 Hódossy Béla          34:03    4:13    8:08   12:33   20:27   23:23   28:15   31:47   33:25   34:03                                                                                                                                         
      TSC Tungsram SC                4:13    3:55    4:25    7:54    2:56    4:52    3:32    1:38    0:38                                                                                                                                         
    8 Argay Gyula           34:05    4:03    7:57   12:33   20:12   23:05   27:52   31:41   33:26   34:05                                                                                                                                         
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            4:03    3:54    4:36    7:39    2:53    4:47    3:49    1:45    0:39                                                                                                                                         
    9 Hargitai Miklós       34:32    4:18    7:54   12:33   19:37   23:22   28:24   32:22   33:56   34:32           22:09                                                                                                                         
      TSC Tungsram SC                4:18    3:36    4:39    7:04    3:45    5:02    3:58    1:34    0:36            *237                                                                                                                         
   10 Schell Antal          35:29    4:37    8:21   13:10   20:22   25:37   30:10   33:34   34:54   35:29                                                                                                                                         
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            4:37    3:44    4:49    7:12    5:15    4:33    3:24    1:20    0:35                                                                                                                                         
   11 Gönczi Péter          36:23    5:11    9:52   14:52   22:43   25:40   30:36   34:13   35:43   36:23                                                                                                                                         
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                 5:11    4:41    5:00    7:51    2:57    4:56    3:37    1:30    0:40                                                                                                                                         
   12 Mercz László dr       45:32    7:25   11:03   17:20   25:37   29:53   39:11   42:58   44:57   45:32                                                                                                                                         
      EPI Építőipari SZKI            7:25    3:38    6:17    8:17    4:16    9:18    3:47    1:59    0:35                                                                                                                                         
   13 Tihanyi László dr.    53:21    6:25   15:50   22:36   33:48   38:01   44:47   50:06   52:24   53:21                                                                                                                                         
      POE Pécsi Orvos Egé            6:25    9:25    6:46   11:12    4:13    6:46    5:19    2:18    0:57                                                                                                                                         
   14 Török István          73:41    9:54   17:52   28:10   42:05   49:43   61:22   68:17   71:55   73:41                                                                                                                                         
      DEA Debreceni Egyet            9:54    7:58   10:18   13:55    7:38   11:39    6:55    3:38    1:46                                                                                                                                         

      Rune Carlsson          hiba    3:17   -----   10:07   14:44   17:02   20:27   22:58   23:57   24:26            6:00                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       3:17            6:50    4:37    2:18    3:25    2:31    0:59    0:29            *229                                                                                                                         



M70  (16)              0.000 km   8 ep                           
                                   1(223)  2(239)  3(217)  4(233)  5(228)  6(250)  7(222)  8(200)       C                                                                                                                                         

    1 Claes Sjöberg         27:13    3:36    6:57   10:18   16:08   18:15   22:23   25:24   26:37   27:13                                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       3:36    3:21    3:21    5:50    2:07    4:08    3:01    1:13    0:36                                                                                                                                         
    2 Peo Bengtsson         29:00    3:28    6:30   10:33   16:33   19:22   23:11   26:59   28:23   29:00                                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       3:28    3:02    4:03    6:00    2:49    3:49    3:48    1:24    0:37                                                                                                                                         
    3 Göran Ekebjar         30:13    3:18    6:40   10:36   17:01   21:09   25:18   28:29   29:39   30:13                                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       3:18    3:22    3:56    6:25    4:08    4:09    3:11    1:10    0:34                                                                                                                                         
    4 Palle Bay             30:24    4:06    7:05   13:05   19:16   21:55   25:43   28:52   29:53   30:24                                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       4:06    2:59    6:00    6:11    2:39    3:48    3:09    1:01    0:31                                                                                                                                         
    5 Hans Bohlin           31:11    4:03    7:08   11:28   18:37   21:19   25:58   29:18   30:35   31:11                                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       4:03    3:05    4:20    7:09    2:42    4:39    3:20    1:17    0:36                                                                                                                                         
    6 Dudás István          32:33    4:32    8:24   12:28   19:03   22:03   26:53   30:38   31:54   32:33                                                                                                                                         
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            4:32    3:52    4:04    6:35    3:00    4:50    3:45    1:16    0:39                                                                                                                                         
    7 Éliás Vilmos          35:37    4:46    9:17   14:26   21:33   24:16   29:09   33:23   35:02   35:37                                                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            4:46    4:31    5:09    7:07    2:43    4:53    4:14    1:39    0:35                                                                                                                                         
    8 Sven-Olof Jonsson     36:48    5:34    9:03   13:37   21:28   25:17   30:37   34:05   36:14   36:48                                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       5:34    3:29    4:34    7:51    3:49    5:20    3:28    2:09    0:34                                                                                                                                         
    9 Juhani Salmenkyla     40:27    5:30   10:03   15:25   23:58   28:09   33:41   37:41   39:36   40:27                                                                                                                                         
      HSS Helsingin Suunn            5:30    4:33    5:22    8:33    4:11    5:32    4:00    1:55    0:51                                                                                                                                         
   10 Sommavilla Erich      50:02    5:20    9:55   16:54   31:30   34:47   39:48   47:56   49:24   50:02                                                                                                                                         
      WRN HSV OL Wiener N            5:20    4:35    6:59   14:36    3:17    5:01    8:08    1:28    0:38                                                                                                                                         
   11 Gáti László           50:09    6:23   12:34   18:02   26:27   30:25   36:37   47:35   49:23   50:09                                                                                                                                         
      PTX Pápai SE                   6:23    6:11    5:28    8:25    3:58    6:12   10:58    1:48    0:46                                                                                                                                         
   12 Kún Ferenc            56:16    7:15   12:06   18:29   39:24   43:10   48:48   53:39   55:37   56:16                                                                                                                                         
      KTX Kőbányai Textil            7:15    4:51    6:23   20:55    3:46    5:38    4:51    1:58    0:39                                                                                                                                         
   13 Balogh László         74:12    6:51   13:15   38:46   48:45   52:54   59:03   70:24   73:17   74:12                                                                                                                                         
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            6:51    6:24   25:31    9:59    4:09    6:09   11:21    2:53    0:55                                                                                                                                         
   14 Kinde Kálmán Imre    177:21   13:16   89:30  101:54  127:47  148:30  166:45  173:31  175:55  177:21                                                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut           13:16   76:14   12:24   25:53   20:43   18:15    6:46    2:24    1:26                                                                                                                                         

      Kiss Béla              hiba    4:27   -----   12:59   21:21   24:23   30:50   34:34   36:14   36:50            8:36                                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            4:27            8:32    8:22    3:02    6:27    3:44    1:40    0:36            *229                                                                                                                         
      Vörös István dr.       hiba    6:08   -----   17:19   27:22   32:23   39:50   44:51   47:31   49:02                                                                                                                                         
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            6:08           11:11   10:03    5:01    7:27    5:01    2:40    1:31                                                                                                                                         



W10D  (14)             0.000 km   5 ep                           
                                   1(249)  2(254)  3(237)  4(250)  5(200)       C                                                                                                                                                                 

    1 Kinde Vanda           18:27    1:29    5:55   11:38   14:53   17:56   18:27                                                                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            1:29    4:26    5:43    3:15    3:03    0:31                                                                                                                                                                 
    2 Faggyas Eszter        19:37    1:17    7:37   12:50   16:25   19:02   19:37           11:29                                                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            1:17    6:20    5:13    3:35    2:37    0:35            *255                                                                                                                                                 
    3 Stina Magnusson       26:55    1:59   11:17   18:22   22:47   26:16   26:55                                                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       1:59    9:18    7:05    4:25    3:29    0:39                                                                                                                                                                 
    4 Faggyas Réka          29:08    1:43   10:02   18:37   24:28   28:35   29:08                                                                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            1:43    8:19    8:35    5:51    4:07    0:33                                                                                                                                                                 
    5 Korponai Zsófia       30:41    1:45   12:34   22:45   26:43   30:05   30:41                                                                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            1:45   10:49   10:11    3:58    3:22    0:36                                                                                                                                                                 
    6 Faggyas Petra         33:09    1:54   13:59   22:41   28:23   32:33   33:09                                                                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            1:54   12:05    8:42    5:42    4:10    0:36                                                                                                                                                                 
    7 Liszka Eszter         36:44    0:55   11:53   24:50   31:37   36:05   36:44                                                                                                                                                                 
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájut            0:55   10:58   12:57    6:47    4:28    0:39                                                                                                                                                                 
    8 Csoma Cintia          42:54    2:09   16:57   31:35   38:20   42:05   42:54                                                                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE                2:09   14:48   14:38    6:45    3:45    0:49                                                                                                                                                                 
    9 Clara Billroth        49:31    2:40   15:34   31:02   42:45   48:49   49:31                                                                                                                                                                 
      OKK OK gittis Klost            2:40   12:54   15:28   11:43    6:04    0:42                                                                                                                                                                 
   10 Vonyó Réka Virág      50:00    3:06   15:08   34:23   42:33   49:17   50:00                                                                                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            3:06   12:02   19:15    8:10    6:44    0:43                                                                                                                                                                 
   11 Vass Flóra           171:01   71:12   86:03   98:56  115:44  169:38  171:01                                                                                                                                                                 
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas           71:12   14:51   12:53   16:48   53:54    1:23                                                                                                                                                                 

      Hajdu Dorisz           hiba    1:33    9:12   21:29   -----   32:11   32:51                                                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            1:33    7:39   12:17           10:42    0:40                                                                                                                                                                 
      Birkás Kinga           hiba    4:34   11:51   22:12   -----   31:30   32:19                                                                                                                                                                 
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            4:34    7:17   10:21            9:18    0:49                                                                                                                                                                 
      Szilágyi Mónika        hiba    1:47   12:38   36:11   -----   50:14   50:58           33:06                                                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE                1:47   10:51   23:33           14:03    0:44            *255                                                                                                                                                 



W12C  (22)             2.830 km  40 m   8 ep                     
                                   1(249)  2(223)  3(229)  4(217)  5(255)  6(247)  7(222)  8(200)       C                                                                                                                                         

    1 Anja Arbter           27:35    1:18    3:23    6:59   10:21   15:05   21:23   26:09   27:02   27:35                                                                                                                                         
      NFW NF Wien                    1:18    2:05    3:36    3:22    4:44    6:18    4:46    0:53    0:33                                                                                                                                         
    2 Reisinger Rita        27:42    1:25    3:20    7:12   10:39   16:10   19:05   25:55   27:08   27:42                                                                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            1:25    1:55    3:52    3:27    5:31    2:55    6:50    1:13    0:34                                                                                                                                         
    3 Zempléni Réka         29:42    1:45    4:12    8:07   12:00   17:08   20:52   27:53   29:04   29:42                                                                                                                                         
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI             1:45    2:27    3:55    3:53    5:08    3:44    7:01    1:11    0:38                                                                                                                                         
    4 Nagy Diána            29:49    1:38    4:09    8:48   13:58   18:49   21:48   27:54   29:12   29:49                                                                                                                                         
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó            1:38    2:31    4:39    5:10    4:51    2:59    6:06    1:18    0:37                                                                                                                                         
    5 Tőkés Tímea           30:04    1:32    4:06    8:10   12:54   18:07   21:15   28:09   29:32   30:04                                                                                                                                         
      KOL Kolozsvár                  1:32    2:34    4:04    4:44    5:13    3:08    6:54    1:23    0:32                                                                                                                                         
    6 Kovács Filoména       30:55    1:13    3:29    6:57   11:06    0.00   21:09   29:35   30:27   30:55                                                                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            1:13    2:16    3:28    4:09           10:03    8:26    0:52    0:28                                                                                                                                         
    7 Kreckova Lenka        31:20    1:42    4:40    8:14   13:19   18:57   22:08   29:34   30:45   31:20                                                                                                                                         
      HAP KOB HANA PROSTE            1:42    2:58    3:34    5:05    5:38    3:11    7:26    1:11    0:35                                                                                                                                         
    8 Szabó Vivien          32:09    1:55    6:42   10:56   16:16   20:51   23:58   30:36   31:43   32:09                                                                                                                                         
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            1:55    4:47    4:14    5:20    4:35    3:07    6:38    1:07    0:26                                                                                                                                         
    9 Györgyi Hanga         33:22    1:28    4:19    8:31   15:28   21:01   24:13   31:36   32:48   33:22                                                                                                                                         
      MOM Hegyvidék-MOM T            1:28    2:51    4:12    6:57    5:33    3:12    7:23    1:12    0:34                                                                                                                                         
   10 Pap Eszter            38:07    2:32    8:08   13:26   18:02   24:11   28:06   35:54   37:23   38:07                                                                                                                                         
      MAC Margitszigeti A            2:32    5:36    5:18    4:36    6:09    3:55    7:48    1:29    0:44                                                                                                                                         
   11 Corinna Billroth      38:45    1:25    4:09    7:30   12:26   20:33   25:24   36:24   38:04   38:45                                                                                                                                         
      OKK OK gittis Klost            1:25    2:44    3:21    4:56    8:07    4:51   11:00    1:40    0:41                                                                                                                                         
   12 Szomor Beatrix        40:55    1:47    5:42   11:11   16:40   24:15   29:07   39:10   40:24   40:55                                                                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            1:47    3:55    5:29    5:29    7:35    4:52   10:03    1:14    0:31                                                                                                                                         
   13 Kovalcsik Anna        41:08    2:07    7:07   14:01   20:21   26:44   30:35   39:33   40:32   41:08                                                                                                                                         
      BME Balassagyarmati            2:07    5:00    6:54    6:20    6:23    3:51    8:58    0:59    0:36                                                                                                                                         
   14 Lajos Luca            41:32    1:57    4:53   14:12   21:20   27:04   31:22   39:47   40:54   41:32                                                                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            1:57    2:56    9:19    7:08    5:44    4:18    8:25    1:07    0:38                                                                                                                                         
   15 Jakus Júlia           42:09    1:31    4:01    9:05   13:05   25:13   30:57   39:22   41:37   42:09                                                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            1:31    2:30    5:04    4:00   12:08    5:44    8:25    2:15    0:32                                                                                                                                         
   16 Szabari Bernadett     43:17    4:21    9:23   15:59   22:41   29:10   32:41   41:42   42:43   43:17                                                                                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            4:21    5:02    6:36    6:42    6:29    3:31    9:01    1:01    0:34                                                                                                                                         
   17 Rusvai Katalin        46:24    1:46   17:31   21:24   26:11   32:09   36:04   43:45   45:50   46:24                                                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            1:46   15:45    3:53    4:47    5:58    3:55    7:41    2:05    0:34                                                                                                                                         
   18 Gulyás Zsófia         47:44    2:03    5:14   15:04   19:15   31:30   37:03   45:29   47:08   47:44                                                                                                                                         
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            2:03    3:11    9:50    4:11   12:15    5:33    8:26    1:39    0:36                                                                                                                                         
   19 Farkas Letícia        52:16    2:46    6:28   12:23   20:15   27:30   37:29   50:30   51:45   52:16                                                                                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            2:46    3:42    5:55    7:52    7:15    9:59   13:01    1:15    0:31                                                                                                                                         
   20 Busa Lívia            59:55    9:17   14:35   20:28   28:09   35:28   45:26   58:19   59:20   59:55                                                                                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            9:17    5:18    5:53    7:41    7:19    9:58   12:53    1:01    0:35                                                                                                                                         

      Tóth Éva               hiba    2:55    6:45   17:25   -----   39:20   52:36   95:51   97:50   98:57                                                                                                                                         
      TSE Törekvés SE                2:55    3:50   10:40           21:55   13:16   43:15    1:59    1:07                                                                                                                                         
      Kerényi Szófi Zsófi    hiba    1:47    4:53   11:36   -----   58:12   62:44   71:05   72:16   72:51                                                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            1:47    3:06    6:43           46:36    4:32    8:21    1:11    0:35                                                                                                                                         



W14B  (10)             0.000 km   9 ep                           
                                   1(249)  2(229)  3(232)  4(202)  5(247)  6(253)  7(245)  8(215)  9(200)       C                                                                                                                                 

    1 Koós Brigitta         32:38    1:14    4:26    9:17   13:03   16:17   20:53   23:45   30:42   32:06   32:38                                                                                                                                 
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            1:14    3:12    4:51    3:46    3:14    4:36    2:52    6:57    1:24    0:32                                                                                                                                 
    2 Sebők Petra           35:22    1:34    5:02   11:09   15:13   19:08   23:44   26:30   33:29   34:51   35:22                                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            1:34    3:28    6:07    4:04    3:55    4:36    2:46    6:59    1:22    0:31                                                                                                                                 
    3 Vágó Nikolett Ivett   35:44    1:43    5:55   12:26   16:14   19:22   23:59   26:49   33:56   35:14   35:44                                                                                                                                 
      BMG Babits Mihály G            1:43    4:12    6:31    3:48    3:08    4:37    2:50    7:07    1:18    0:30                                                                                                                                 
    4 Kéri Brigitta         37:01    1:04    5:21   10:12   14:29   18:15   26:05   28:42   34:59   36:33   37:01                                                                                                                                 
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfu            1:04    4:17    4:51    4:17    3:46    7:50    2:37    6:17    1:34    0:28                                                                                                                                 
    5 Kovács Anett          39:55    1:16    6:38   12:00   18:05   22:13   26:55   29:46   37:12   39:29   39:55                                                                                                                                 
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            1:16    5:22    5:22    6:05    4:08    4:42    2:51    7:26    2:17    0:26                                                                                                                                 
    6 Csizmadia Ágnes       42:36    1:37    5:21   11:29   15:59   24:10   29:21   32:21   40:36   42:03   42:36                                                                                                                                 
      HER Herkules SE Bal            1:37    3:44    6:08    4:30    8:11    5:11    3:00    8:15    1:27    0:33                                                                                                                                 
    7 Balla Brigitta        44:45    1:23    5:10   14:08   19:00   22:42   32:56   35:44   43:04   44:16   44:45                                                                                                                                 
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            1:23    3:47    8:58    4:52    3:42   10:14    2:48    7:20    1:12    0:29                                                                                                                                 
    8 Szabó Fanni           50:24    1:44    7:13   13:27   21:31   30:21   37:05   40:37   48:17   49:53   50:24                                                                                                                                 
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            1:44    5:29    6:14    8:04    8:50    6:44    3:32    7:40    1:36    0:31                                                                                                                                 
    9 Bognár Tünde          50:47    1:35    7:08   16:50   20:49   24:38   32:57   36:27   48:54   50:18   50:47                                                                                                                                 
      BMG Babits Mihály G            1:35    5:33    9:42    3:59    3:49    8:19    3:30   12:27    1:24    0:29                                                                                                                                 
   10 Tajti Judit           71:51    2:20   11:39   19:00   22:47   33:57   55:27   59:28   69:56   71:19   71:51                                                                                                                                 
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            2:20    9:19    7:21    3:47   11:10   21:30    4:01   10:28    1:23    0:32                                                                                                                                 



W16B  (18)             4.100 km  95 m   9 ep                     
                                   1(235)  2(229)  3(238)  4(227)  5(230)  6(228)  7(221)  8(222)  9(200)       C                                                                                                                                 

    1 Kabathova Eva         30:50    4:06    5:44    8:09   13:08   17:46   21:44   24:26   29:31   30:26   30:50                                                                                                                                 
      ZBM SK Zabovresky B            4:06    1:38    2:25    4:59    4:38    3:58    2:42    5:05    0:55    0:24                                                                                                                                 
    2 Koós Diána            34:36    3:24    5:05    8:17   14:56   20:09   23:39   27:11   33:09   34:08   34:36                                                                                                                                 
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            3:24    1:41    3:12    6:39    5:13    3:30    3:32    5:58    0:59    0:28                                                                                                                                 
    3 Fenyvesi Laura        34:54    4:46    6:15    9:54   14:31   19:41   23:59   27:19   33:27   34:22   34:54                                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            4:46    1:29    3:39    4:37    5:10    4:18    3:20    6:08    0:55    0:32                                                                                                                                 
    4 Kovács Zita           38:52    4:57    6:49   10:40   16:19   21:46   25:47   30:34   37:17   38:21   38:52                                                                                                                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            4:57    1:52    3:51    5:39    5:27    4:01    4:47    6:43    1:04    0:31                                                                                                                                 
    5 Györgyi Csenge        39:07    4:14    6:19    9:58   16:22   21:44   26:31   31:03   37:37   38:41   39:07                                                                                                                                 
      MOM Hegyvidék-MOM T            4:14    2:05    3:39    6:24    5:22    4:47    4:32    6:34    1:04    0:26                                                                                                                                 
    6 Máthé Fanni           39:18    4:17    5:57    9:16   17:59   22:59   26:59   30:35   37:59   38:52   39:18                                                                                                                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            4:17    1:40    3:19    8:43    5:00    4:00    3:36    7:24    0:53    0:26                                                                                                                                 
    7 Kaszás Orsolya        39:39    3:53    5:37    8:47   17:10   23:31   28:02   31:27   37:51   39:04   39:39                                                                                                                                 
      BSC Balatonfüredi S            3:53    1:44    3:10    8:23    6:21    4:31    3:25    6:24    1:13    0:35                                                                                                                                 
    8 Rusvai Mónika         41:04    3:59    6:10    9:19   16:25   22:54   27:45   32:42   39:41   40:32   41:04                                                                                                                                 
      JVS Jászárokszállás            3:59    2:11    3:09    7:06    6:29    4:51    4:57    6:59    0:51    0:32                                                                                                                                 
    9 Dékány Szilvia        43:42    4:14    6:07    9:35   15:39   21:10   27:20   35:25   42:12   43:15   43:42                                                                                                                                 
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájut            4:14    1:53    3:28    6:04    5:31    6:10    8:05    6:47    1:03    0:27                                                                                                                                 
   10 Vígh Dorottya         48:14    5:38    8:10   12:12   23:47   29:45   35:51   39:53   46:33   47:45   48:14                                                                                                                                 
      BMG Babits Mihály G            5:38    2:32    4:02   11:35    5:58    6:06    4:02    6:40    1:12    0:29                                                                                                                                 
   11 Horváth Hajnalka      52:14    6:46    9:26   14:41   21:35   30:01   39:43   43:37   50:20   51:43   52:14                                                                                                                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            6:46    2:40    5:15    6:54    8:26    9:42    3:54    6:43    1:23    0:31                                                                                                                                 
   12 Kerényi II. Kriszti   56:29    6:42   11:37   16:36   24:39   33:07   39:44   44:57   54:09   55:55   56:29                                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            6:42    4:55    4:59    8:03    8:28    6:37    5:13    9:12    1:46    0:34                                                                                                                                 
   13 Kelevitz Krisztina    60:30    5:35    9:57   14:52   26:38   34:18   43:07   49:59   58:16   60:02   60:30                                                                                                                                 
      BMG Babits Mihály G            5:35    4:22    4:55   11:46    7:40    8:49    6:52    8:17    1:46    0:28                                                                                                                                 
   14 Kovalcsik Bernadett   63:32    6:27    9:10   15:39   32:04   38:08   46:40   54:09   61:52   63:02   63:32                                                                                                                                 
      BME Balassagyarmati            6:27    2:43    6:29   16:25    6:04    8:32    7:29    7:43    1:10    0:30                                                                                                                                 
   15 Urbán Nikolett        64:26    6:06    8:25   13:32   27:10   39:57   46:41   52:39   62:18   63:56   64:26                                                                                                                                 
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            6:06    2:19    5:07   13:38   12:47    6:44    5:58    9:39    1:38    0:30                                                                                                                                 
   16 Szalontai Beáta       82:25    9:56   14:03   26:47   41:38   52:37   60:40   70:07   80:17   81:57   82:25                                                                                                                                 
      BMG Babits Mihály G            9:56    4:07   12:44   14:51   10:59    8:03    9:27   10:10    1:40    0:28                                                                                                                                 
   17 Knotz Anikó           86:25    7:54   18:16   30:49   46:01   56:54   64:44   74:05   84:27   85:57   86:25                                                                                                                                 
      BMG Babits Mihály G            7:54   10:22   12:33   15:12   10:53    7:50    9:21   10:22    1:30    0:28                                                                                                                                 
   18 Kaszab Eszter        108:22   10:15   20:28   46:11   57:08   74:28   79:39   93:01  106:44  107:45  108:22                                                                                                                                 
      JVS Jászárokszállás           10:15   10:13   25:43   10:57   17:20    5:11   13:22   13:43    1:01    0:37                                                                                                                                 



W18B  (10)             5.100 km  110 m   9 ep                    
                                   1(239)  2(238)  3(203)  4(225)  5(224)  6(240)  7(221)  8(215)  9(200)       C                                                                                                                                 

    1 Daragó Zsófia         47:23    4:48    8:20   14:59   17:12   25:38   33:32   38:51   45:08   46:54   47:23                                                                                                                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            4:48    3:32    6:39    2:13    8:26    7:54    5:19    6:17    1:46    0:29                                                                                                                                 
    2 Spicarova Michaela    48:58    4:32    8:38   14:34   16:57   25:57   33:17   40:29   46:39   48:27   48:58                                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  4:32    4:06    5:56    2:23    9:00    7:20    7:12    6:10    1:48    0:31                                                                                                                                 
    3 Nagy Virág            49:48    4:33    8:31   15:35   17:54   26:54   34:57   40:33   47:55   49:13   49:48                                                                                                                                 
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas            4:33    3:58    7:04    2:19    9:00    8:03    5:36    7:22    1:18    0:35                                                                                                                                 
    4 Kovács Kinga          51:39    4:56    9:53   16:40   19:01   29:08   36:36   42:29   49:20   51:06   51:39                                                                                                                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            4:56    4:57    6:47    2:21   10:07    7:28    5:53    6:51    1:46    0:33                                                                                                                                 
    5 Szajkó Zsuzsanna      55:13    4:48    8:30   16:12   18:51   29:57   39:12   46:08   53:14   54:39   55:13                                                                                                                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            4:48    3:42    7:42    2:39   11:06    9:15    6:56    7:06    1:25    0:34                                                                                                                                 
    6 Gyurkó Fanni          57:30    5:05    8:52   14:46   17:38   26:56   35:54   41:00   55:31   56:59   57:30                                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            5:05    3:47    5:54    2:52    9:18    8:58    5:06   14:31    1:28    0:31                                                                                                                                 
    7 Dékány Andrea         61:09    5:05    9:50   16:46   18:52   28:17   43:22   49:23   58:53   60:38   61:09                                                                                                                                 
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájut            5:05    4:45    6:56    2:06    9:25   15:05    6:01    9:30    1:45    0:31                                                                                                                                 
    8 Vizauer Gyöngyi       66:05    4:28    8:11   14:57   18:32   27:22   49:13   55:46   64:01   65:31   66:05                                                                                                                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            4:28    3:43    6:46    3:35    8:50   21:51    6:33    8:15    1:30    0:34                                                                                                                                 
    9 Sisa Dorottya         74:45   11:23   18:12   27:14   30:28   42:50   55:01   62:42   72:28   74:06   74:45                                                                                                                                 
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá           11:23    6:49    9:02    3:14   12:22   12:11    7:41    9:46    1:38    0:39                                                                                                                                 
   10 Kubacsek Éva          86:36   18:51   24:12   40:09   44:03   58:23   67:36   74:09   83:18   85:53   86:36                                                                                                                                 
      JVS Jászárokszállás           18:51    5:21   15:57    3:54   14:20    9:13    6:33    9:09    2:35    0:43                                                                                                                                 



W21E  (9)              0.000 km   11 ep                          
                                   1(216)  2(217)  3(230)  4(218)  5(219)  6(207)  7(211)  8(220)  9(221) 10(222) 11(200)       C                                                                                                                 

    1 Sofia Olsson          70:49    5:38   10:27   16:02   29:11   36:23   42:35   51:13   57:39   64:21   69:15   70:15   70:49                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       5:38    4:49    5:35   13:09    7:12    6:12    8:38    6:26    6:42    4:54    1:00    0:34                                                                                                                 
    2 Katarina Fedorova     75:34    5:27   10:46   16:21   32:31   39:57   45:31   54:29   61:08   68:33   74:15   75:01   75:34                                                                                                                 
      SPE Sokol Pezinok              5:27    5:19    5:35   16:10    7:26    5:34    8:58    6:39    7:25    5:42    0:46    0:33                                                                                                                 
    3 Füzy Anna             75:54    5:15   10:39   17:00   32:24   40:01   45:25   54:58   61:37   69:10   74:16   75:25   75:54                                                                                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            5:15    5:24    6:21   15:24    7:37    5:24    9:33    6:39    7:33    5:06    1:09    0:29                                                                                                                 
    4 Lux Andrea            80:22    5:53   11:22   17:49   32:52   41:03   46:59   57:03   64:44   73:01   78:50   79:51   80:22                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            5:53    5:29    6:27   15:03    8:11    5:56   10:04    7:41    8:17    5:49    1:01    0:31                                                                                                                 
    5 Simon Ágnes           82:00    5:13   10:36   17:23   35:41   43:19   49:06   58:30   66:40   74:47   80:24   81:24   82:00                                                                                                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            5:13    5:23    6:47   18:18    7:38    5:47    9:24    8:10    8:07    5:37    1:00    0:36                                                                                                                 
    6 Susanne Lüscher       87:06    5:07   10:09   16:16   36:58   44:56   51:00   61:41   70:32   78:51   85:29   86:32   87:06                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       5:07    5:02    6:07   20:42    7:58    6:04   10:41    8:51    8:19    6:38    1:03    0:34                                                                                                                 
    7 Marosffy Orsolya      87:27    6:08   11:58   21:33   38:27   45:56   51:47   62:46   71:10   79:22   85:44   86:52   87:27                                                                                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            6:08    5:50    9:35   16:54    7:29    5:51   10:59    8:24    8:12    6:22    1:08    0:35                                                                                                                 
    8 Szabó Veronika        88:47    5:04   11:05   18:15   39:00   46:19   51:40   61:39   70:54   81:41   87:09   88:11   88:47                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            5:04    6:01    7:10   20:45    7:19    5:21    9:59    9:15   10:47    5:28    1:02    0:36                                                                                                                 
    9 Nagy Mónika          127:16   19:53   29:43   41:48   60:50   71:40   80:34   93:05  104:36  117:40  125:22  126:39  127:16                                                                                                                 
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá           19:53    9:50   12:05   19:02   10:50    8:54   12:31   11:31   13:04    7:42    1:17    0:37                                                                                                                 



W21B  (38)             0.000 km   12 ep                          
                                   1(235)  2(239)  3(212)  4(202)  5(246)  6(220)  7(240)  8(221)  9(253) 10(245) 11(215) 12(200)       C                                                                                                         

    1 Csikós Nóra           40:21    3:24    5:17    8:36   13:46   15:30   18:12   23:45   28:36   31:40   33:56   38:39   39:52   40:21                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            3:24    1:53    3:19    5:10    1:44    2:42    5:33    4:51    3:04    2:16    4:43    1:13    0:29                                                                                                         
    2 Farkas Fruzsina       41:13    3:36    5:16    8:24   13:50   15:38   18:05   23:17   28:07   31:01   33:12   39:23   40:43   41:13                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            3:36    1:40    3:08    5:26    1:48    2:27    5:12    4:50    2:54    2:11    6:11    1:20    0:30                                                                                                         
    3 Rostás Anikó          42:02    3:24    4:58    8:11   14:02   15:43   19:23   24:03   29:06   32:55   35:13   40:18   41:31   42:02                                                                                                         
      KAL Kalocsai SE                3:24    1:34    3:13    5:51    1:41    3:40    4:40    5:03    3:49    2:18    5:05    1:13    0:31                                                                                                         
    4 Vavrova Veronika      42:10    3:15    5:04    8:18   14:21   16:02   18:49   24:20   28:48   32:41   35:05   40:27   41:43   42:10                                                                                                         
      BBA KOBRA Bratislav            3:15    1:49    3:14    6:03    1:41    2:47    5:31    4:28    3:53    2:24    5:22    1:16    0:27                                                                                                         
    5 Sebők Éva             42:40    4:04    5:48    9:56   15:16   17:19   20:00   24:55   29:34   33:18   35:27   40:52   42:08   42:40                                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            4:04    1:44    4:08    5:20    2:03    2:41    4:55    4:39    3:44    2:09    5:25    1:16    0:32                                                                                                         
    6 Füzy Judit            44:08    4:17    6:12    9:57   15:04   16:57   19:32   24:42   30:12   34:27   36:55   42:15   43:39   44:08                                                                                                         
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            4:17    1:55    3:45    5:07    1:53    2:35    5:10    5:30    4:15    2:28    5:20    1:24    0:29                                                                                                         
    7 Balogh Edina          44:20    3:57    6:11    9:42   15:47   17:43   20:17   25:34   31:51   35:17   37:31   42:40   43:52   44:20                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            3:57    2:14    3:31    6:05    1:56    2:34    5:17    6:17    3:26    2:14    5:09    1:12    0:28                                                                                                         
    8 Cseh Veronika         44:57    4:52    6:41   10:29   16:16   18:21   20:54   26:19   31:27   34:36   36:52   43:18   44:24   44:57                                                                                                         
      MSE Megalódusz SE              4:52    1:49    3:48    5:47    2:05    2:33    5:25    5:08    3:09    2:16    6:26    1:06    0:33                                                                                                         
    9 Nagy Krisztina        46:08    4:17    5:52    9:54   15:06   17:09   20:11   26:19   31:20   34:46   39:03   44:05   45:36   46:08                                                                                                         
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            4:17    1:35    4:02    5:12    2:03    3:02    6:08    5:01    3:26    4:17    5:02    1:31    0:32                                                                                                         
   10 Adenstedt Ingrid      46:12    3:51    5:56    9:57   16:07   18:37   21:11   27:06   32:31   36:13   38:44   44:14   45:38   46:12                                                                                                         
      WRN HSV OL Wiener N            3:51    2:05    4:01    6:10    2:30    2:34    5:55    5:25    3:42    2:31    5:30    1:24    0:34                                                                                                         
   11 Rácz Mónika           46:15    3:40    5:35    9:00   15:01   16:42   19:42   25:50   30:39   34:54   37:18   44:09   45:48   46:15                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            3:40    1:55    3:25    6:01    1:41    3:00    6:08    4:49    4:15    2:24    6:51    1:39    0:27                                                                                                         
   12 Dóczi Petra           49:02    4:05    6:34   10:43   16:30   18:37   21:59   29:03   34:11   38:39   41:12   46:57   48:29   49:02                                                                                                         
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            4:05    2:29    4:09    5:47    2:07    3:22    7:04    5:08    4:28    2:33    5:45    1:32    0:33                                                                                                         
   13 Tusz Mariann          49:25    3:49    5:41   10:21   16:04   17:42   20:26   26:32   35:53   39:01   41:35   47:22   48:50   49:25                                                                                                         
      ETC Egri Testedző C            3:49    1:52    4:40    5:43    1:38    2:44    6:06    9:21    3:08    2:34    5:47    1:28    0:35                                                                                                         
   14 Balogh Katalin        49:39    4:17    6:33   10:18   16:15   18:27   22:00   28:23   33:54   38:02   40:51   47:28   49:08   49:39                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            4:17    2:16    3:45    5:57    2:12    3:33    6:23    5:31    4:08    2:49    6:37    1:40    0:31                                                                                                         
   15 Rácz Alida            50:21    4:45    7:00   11:27   17:23   19:24   22:27   28:58   33:58   38:41   41:23   48:27   49:48   50:21                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            4:45    2:15    4:27    5:56    2:01    3:03    6:31    5:00    4:43    2:42    7:04    1:21    0:33                                                                                                         
   16 Szunyog Emese         50:42    4:09    6:30   11:09   18:30   20:35   23:31   30:11   36:01   39:53   42:33   48:45   50:08   50:42                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            4:09    2:21    4:39    7:21    2:05    2:56    6:40    5:50    3:52    2:40    6:12    1:23    0:34                                                                                                         
   17 Friedrich Orsolya     50:43    3:46    6:14   11:15   17:18   19:24   24:13   30:16   35:39   38:59   41:45   48:39   50:08   50:43                                                                                                         
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            3:46    2:28    5:01    6:03    2:06    4:49    6:03    5:23    3:20    2:46    6:54    1:29    0:35                                                                                                         
   18 Csáki Dalma           51:20    3:51    6:13   10:55   16:54   19:16   22:38   29:30   35:02   38:17   41:17   49:07   50:43   51:20                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            3:51    2:22    4:42    5:59    2:22    3:22    6:52    5:32    3:15    3:00    7:50    1:36    0:37                                                                                                         
   19 Cseresnyés Ágnes      52:17    4:34    6:54   11:00   18:09   20:41   23:51   30:03   35:32   39:16   41:55   50:07   51:38   52:17                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            4:34    2:20    4:06    7:09    2:32    3:10    6:12    5:29    3:44    2:39    8:12    1:31    0:39                                                                                                         
   20 Sváb Emese            52:49    6:08    8:37   13:05   19:56   22:03   25:05   31:55   37:28   41:51   44:17   50:51   52:15   52:49                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            6:08    2:29    4:28    6:51    2:07    3:02    6:50    5:33    4:23    2:26    6:34    1:24    0:34                                                                                                         
   21 Bán Borbála           53:02    5:05    7:13   12:00   19:28   21:23   24:37   30:40   38:35   42:50   45:30   51:09   52:31   53:02                                                                                                         
      HTC Hódmezővásárhel            5:05    2:08    4:47    7:28    1:55    3:14    6:03    7:55    4:15    2:40    5:39    1:22    0:31                                                                                                         
   22 Prinzhausen Judit     53:15    4:07    6:03   10:21   18:02   20:08   24:13   30:27   36:50   42:07   45:01   51:18   52:43   53:15                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            4:07    1:56    4:18    7:41    2:06    4:05    6:14    6:23    5:17    2:54    6:17    1:25    0:32                                                                                                         
   23 Lengyel Andrea        53:58    6:35    8:48   12:52   20:20   22:17   25:52   32:41   38:11   41:52   45:37   51:34   53:18   53:58                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            6:35    2:13    4:04    7:28    1:57    3:35    6:49    5:30    3:41    3:45    5:57    1:44    0:40                                                                                                         
   24 Majoros Krisztina     54:46    4:58    7:15   11:47   18:19   20:39   24:31   32:09   38:20   42:28   45:19   52:23   54:11   54:46                                                                                                         
      MSE Megalódusz SE              4:58    2:17    4:32    6:32    2:20    3:52    7:38    6:11    4:08    2:51    7:04    1:48    0:35                                                                                                         
   25 Vonyó Péterné Szabó   55:29    5:46    7:54   12:53   20:12   23:15   26:50   33:20   39:12   43:59   46:59   53:15   54:53   55:29                                                                                                         
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            5:46    2:08    4:59    7:19    3:03    3:35    6:30    5:52    4:47    3:00    6:16    1:38    0:36                                                                                                         
   26 Pelhős Lívia          56:22    5:48    7:36   11:31   19:04   20:49   25:00   31:41   38:44   43:56   46:50   54:05   55:50   56:22                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            5:48    1:48    3:55    7:33    1:45    4:11    6:41    7:03    5:12    2:54    7:15    1:45    0:32                                                                                                         
   27 Horváth Tímea         57:57    6:55    9:08   20:21   26:17   29:01   31:24   36:59   43:44   48:49   51:12   56:18   57:32   57:57                                                                                                         
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi T            6:55    2:13   11:13    5:56    2:44    2:23    5:35    6:45    5:05    2:23    5:06    1:14    0:25                                                                                                         
   28 Lada Nikolett         59:00    4:02    6:40   13:13   20:32   23:16   26:33   33:59   40:22   46:05   49:32   56:36   58:31   59:00                                                                                                         
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            4:02    2:38    6:33    7:19    2:44    3:17    7:26    6:23    5:43    3:27    7:04    1:55    0:29                                                                                                         
   29 Juhász Diana          61:18    7:08    9:37   14:28   20:17   23:12   26:51   36:15   43:11   48:07   51:04   59:12   60:45   61:18                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            7:08    2:29    4:51    5:49    2:55    3:39    9:24    6:56    4:56    2:57    8:08    1:33    0:33                                                                                                         
   30 Széplaki Erika        61:39    3:45    6:05   15:44   22:59   25:01   33:27   39:21   45:21   50:13   53:21   59:42   61:07   61:39                                                                                                         
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            3:45    2:20    9:39    7:15    2:02    8:26    5:54    6:00    4:52    3:08    6:21    1:25    0:32                                                                                                         
   31 Tóth Bettina          62:16    5:41    8:47   13:25   20:13   22:52   27:29   35:05   41:50   46:40   50:04   59:01   61:32   62:16                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            5:41    3:06    4:38    6:48    2:39    4:37    7:36    6:45    4:50    3:24    8:57    2:31    0:44                                                                                                         
   32 Orsányi Beatrix       62:56    4:48    7:19   13:00   22:10   24:20   29:10   35:26   44:02   49:08   52:07   60:26   62:16   62:56                                                                                                         
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            4:48    2:31    5:41    9:10    2:10    4:50    6:16    8:36    5:06    2:59    8:19    1:50    0:40                                                                                                         
   33 Varga Zsuzsa          71:08    5:34    9:38   14:40   22:15   25:06   32:11   40:16   47:43   55:16   58:48   68:40   70:24   71:08                                                                                                         
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi T            5:34    4:04    5:02    7:35    2:51    7:05    8:05    7:27    7:33    3:32    9:52    1:44    0:44                                                                                                         
   34 Nick Brigitta         72:21    5:11    8:24   15:14   24:16   26:52   31:25   40:16   49:46   54:44   58:59   69:15   71:22   72:21                                                                                                         
      PTX Pápai SE                   5:11    3:13    6:50    9:02    2:36    4:33    8:51    9:30    4:58    4:15   10:16    2:07    0:59                                                                                                         
   35 Bozsits Szilvia       86:53    5:35    7:39   36:45   44:34   47:09   50:52   59:07   64:53   75:56   78:54   84:51   86:19   86:53                                                                                                         
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            5:35    2:04   29:06    7:49    2:35    3:43    8:15    5:46   11:03    2:58    5:57    1:28    0:34                                                                                                         

      Federics Éva           hiba    3:55   -----    9:09   23:10   24:58   28:15   34:00   39:24   43:12   45:35   54:14   55:44   56:22            5:33                                                                                         
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            3:55            5:14   14:01    1:48    3:17    5:45    5:24    3:48    2:23    8:39    1:30    0:38            *229                                                                                         
      Kiss Teodóra           hiba    3:52    5:46   10:20   16:18   18:21   22:31   28:27   50:45   55:05   57:28   -----   -----                                                                                                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            3:52    1:54    4:34    5:58    2:03    4:10    5:56   22:18    4:20    2:23                                                                                                                                 
      Sallai Sára             nfb   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                                                                 
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas                                                                                                                                                                                                                         



W21BR  (32)            4.100 km  95 m   9 ep                     
                                   1(235)  2(229)  3(238)  4(227)  5(230)  6(228)  7(221)  8(222)  9(200)       C                                                                                                                                 

    1 Cigosova Katka        29:08    3:14    4:54    7:40   11:28   15:43   19:08   22:23   27:40   28:37   29:08                                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  3:14    1:40    2:46    3:48    4:15    3:25    3:15    5:17    0:57    0:31                                                                                                                                 
    2 Kasková Barbora       31:41    3:32    5:13    7:48   11:50   17:53   21:20   24:22   30:10   31:15   31:41                                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  3:32    1:41    2:35    4:02    6:03    3:27    3:02    5:48    1:05    0:26                                                                                                                                 
    3 Saffková Katerina     32:09    3:55    5:39    8:36   13:05   17:27   21:19   24:52   30:42   31:37   32:09                                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  3:55    1:44    2:57    4:29    4:22    3:52    3:33    5:50    0:55    0:32                                                                                                                                 
    4 Kominkova Vera        33:40    3:30    5:04    8:07   13:04   17:48   21:32   25:36   32:04   33:13   33:40                                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  3:30    1:34    3:03    4:57    4:44    3:44    4:04    6:28    1:09    0:27                                                                                                                                 
    5 Cigosova Eva          33:54    4:02    5:54    9:01   13:35   17:54   21:50   26:12   32:15   33:16   33:54                                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  4:02    1:52    3:07    4:34    4:19    3:56    4:22    6:03    1:01    0:38                                                                                                                                 
    6 Kadavá Jana           35:33    4:06    6:12    9:25   15:17   20:13   24:33   27:37   33:57   34:55   35:33                                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  4:06    2:06    3:13    5:52    4:56    4:20    3:04    6:20    0:58    0:38                                                                                                                                 
    7 Malisova Bara         36:12    4:23    5:55    8:47   13:23   18:14   21:57   28:24   34:33   35:35   36:12                                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  4:23    1:32    2:52    4:36    4:51    3:43    6:27    6:09    1:02    0:37                                                                                                                                 
    8 Marosfalvi Mónika     36:20    3:43    5:29    8:36   13:14   18:59   23:02   27:20   34:25   35:41   36:20                                                                                                                                 
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                 3:43    1:46    3:07    4:38    5:45    4:03    4:18    7:05    1:16    0:39                                                                                                                                 
    9 Tóthné Schuch Anikó   37:44    4:18    6:26   10:13   15:45   20:50   25:15   29:13   35:50   37:06   37:44                                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            4:18    2:08    3:47    5:32    5:05    4:25    3:58    6:37    1:16    0:38                                                                                                                                 
   10 Allwinger Tünde Csi   40:48    3:50    5:44   11:40   18:04   22:47   27:37   32:27   39:05   40:14   40:48                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            3:50    1:54    5:56    6:24    4:43    4:50    4:50    6:38    1:09    0:34                                                                                                                                 
   11 Kreckova Petra        41:10    4:12    6:08    9:35   16:47   22:17   26:41   32:38   39:35   40:37   41:10           15:16                                                                                                                 
      HAP KOB HANA PROSTE            4:12    1:56    3:27    7:12    5:30    4:24    5:57    6:57    1:02    0:33            *220                                                                                                                 
   12 Vékonyné Árva Katal   41:16    4:11    6:17    9:46   15:28   21:38   26:17   30:34   39:25   40:39   41:16                                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            4:11    2:06    3:29    5:42    6:10    4:39    4:17    8:51    1:14    0:37                                                                                                                                 
   13 Cigosova Hana         41:26    4:44    6:36   13:02   18:21   23:55   27:54   32:28   39:14   40:50   41:26                                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  4:44    1:52    6:26    5:19    5:34    3:59    4:34    6:46    1:36    0:36                                                                                                                                 
   14 Juhászné Czinege An   41:52    4:15    6:28   10:19   15:44   23:40   28:27   32:45   40:05   41:16   41:52                                                                                                                                 
      JVS Jászárokszállás            4:15    2:13    3:51    5:25    7:56    4:47    4:18    7:20    1:11    0:36                                                                                                                                 
   15 Bányai Réka           42:10    4:33    6:32   11:20   19:13   24:58   29:10   33:31   40:27   41:36   42:10                                                                                                                                 
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart            4:33    1:59    4:48    7:53    5:45    4:12    4:21    6:56    1:09    0:34                                                                                                                                 
   16 Marosfalvi Eszter     44:37    4:26    6:28   10:42   17:51   23:36   28:39   34:34   42:33   43:53   44:37                                                                                                                                 
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                 4:26    2:02    4:14    7:09    5:45    5:03    5:55    7:59    1:20    0:44                                                                                                                                 
   17 Csordás Erika         45:16    4:20    6:46   10:47   21:27   26:36   31:46   35:46   43:38   44:44   45:16                                                                                                                                 
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                 4:20    2:26    4:01   10:40    5:09    5:10    4:00    7:52    1:06    0:32                                                                                                                                 
   18 Horváth Klára         45:20    4:50    6:55   11:19   17:44   24:35   30:04   35:28   42:53   44:35   45:20                                                                                                                                 
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfu            4:50    2:05    4:24    6:25    6:51    5:29    5:24    7:25    1:42    0:45                                                                                                                                 
   19 Lukóczky Orsolya      46:43    4:33    6:57   11:08   17:34   24:27   31:17   36:14   44:53   46:09   46:43                                                                                                                                 
      BMG Babits Mihály G            4:33    2:24    4:11    6:26    6:53    6:50    4:57    8:39    1:16    0:34                                                                                                                                 
   19 Gavendova Hana        46:43    6:11    8:00   11:05   18:45   23:55   28:22   33:42   44:53   46:02   46:43            3:15   17:06                                                                                                         
      ANT Antilampy                  6:11    1:49    3:05    7:40    5:10    4:27    5:20   11:11    1:09    0:41            *223    *220                                                                                                         
   21 Pincés Marianna       47:17    4:44    7:02   11:01   20:14   27:17   33:28   38:14   45:31   46:38   47:17                                                                                                                                 
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            4:44    2:18    3:59    9:13    7:03    6:11    4:46    7:17    1:07    0:39                                                                                                                                 
   22 Tertsch Mónika        48:00    4:37    7:07   11:15   20:32   27:33   33:08   38:29   45:37   47:17   48:00                                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            4:37    2:30    4:08    9:17    7:01    5:35    5:21    7:08    1:40    0:43                                                                                                                                 
   23 Spicakova Barbora     50:02    8:52   10:48   14:48   23:12   29:24   35:00   39:40   47:30   49:15   50:02                                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  8:52    1:56    4:00    8:24    6:12    5:36    4:40    7:50    1:45    0:47                                                                                                                                 
   24 Cigosova Petra        51:34    5:47    8:19   12:48   19:23   27:39   33:17   39:01   48:55   50:42   51:34                                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  5:47    2:32    4:29    6:35    8:16    5:38    5:44    9:54    1:47    0:52                                                                                                                                 
   25 Petró Annamária       51:50    5:31    7:40   12:13   21:04   27:01   31:39   37:29   50:09   51:17   51:50                                                                                                                                 
      JVS Jászárokszállás            5:31    2:09    4:33    8:51    5:57    4:38    5:50   12:40    1:08    0:33                                                                                                                                 
   26 Ádám Vera             54:10    5:02    7:22   15:14   22:24   31:31   37:41   42:57   52:05   53:34   54:10                                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            5:02    2:20    7:52    7:10    9:07    6:10    5:16    9:08    1:29    0:36                                                                                                                                 
   27 Baklikova Anna        57:35   11:50   14:23   18:51   25:39   33:43   39:19   45:03   54:59   56:44   57:35                                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                 11:50    2:33    4:28    6:48    8:04    5:36    5:44    9:56    1:45    0:51                                                                                                                                 
   28 Tóth Eszter           66:55    7:00   11:08   17:12   27:28   37:32   45:06   51:03   63:57   66:15   66:55                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            7:00    4:08    6:04   10:16   10:04    7:34    5:57   12:54    2:18    0:40                                                                                                                                 
   29 Csikós Éva            67:06    6:46    9:39   15:32   29:33   37:49   46:17   53:03   64:42   66:12   67:06                                                                                                                                 
      JVS Jászárokszállás            6:46    2:53    5:53   14:01    8:16    8:28    6:46   11:39    1:30    0:54                                                                                                                                 
   30 Padelkova Lenka       69:31    4:44    9:20   13:50   43:32   49:26   54:40   61:02   67:48   68:56   69:31                                                                                                                                 
      ANT Antilampy                  4:44    4:36    4:30   29:42    5:54    5:14    6:22    6:46    1:08    0:35                                                                                                                                 
   31 Holluby Dóra          70:00    6:47    9:39   21:27   32:44   42:27   48:41   55:29   67:32   69:13   70:00                                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            6:47    2:52   11:48   11:17    9:43    6:14    6:48   12:03    1:41    0:47                                                                                                                                 

      Spiegl Éva             hiba    5:19   10:31   15:28   25:39   -----   -----   -----   -----   63:55   64:38                                                                                                                                 
      SMA Soproni Műegyet            5:19    5:12    4:57   10:11                                   38:16    0:43                                                                                                                                 



W21C  (13)             0.000 km   8 ep                           
                                   1(235)  2(239)  3(202)  4(247)  5(253)  6(245)  7(215)  8(200)       C                                                                                                                                         

    1 Lovas Ágnes           34:24    3:50    6:05   13:39   17:27   22:30   25:34   31:54   33:52   34:24                                                                                                                                         
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Met            3:50    2:15    7:34    3:48    5:03    3:04    6:20    1:58    0:32                                                                                                                                         
    2 Koósné Nagy Judit     35:41    4:22    7:16   15:01   18:48   23:33   26:51   33:45   35:09   35:41            6:47                                                                                                                         
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            4:22    2:54    7:45    3:47    4:45    3:18    6:54    1:24    0:32            *229                                                                                                                         
    3 Kiss Borbála          38:12    3:56    6:11   17:56   21:32   25:59   28:33   36:20   37:48   38:12                                                                                                                                         
      TSE Törekvés SE                3:56    2:15   11:45    3:36    4:27    2:34    7:47    1:28    0:24                                                                                                                                         
    4 Tertsch Ágnes         41:59    5:02    7:48   18:01   22:42   28:23   31:44   39:40   41:20   41:59                                                                                                                                         
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            5:02    2:46   10:13    4:41    5:41    3:21    7:56    1:40    0:39                                                                                                                                         
    5 Németh Zsuzsanna      44:47    5:39    8:15   18:18   26:50   32:19   35:36   42:39   44:11   44:47                                                                                                                                         
      HTC Hódmezővásárhel            5:39    2:36   10:03    8:32    5:29    3:17    7:03    1:32    0:36                                                                                                                                         
    6 Hornyán Katalin Dr.   45:53    6:33    9:14   19:44   25:00   31:08   34:48   43:27   45:10   45:53                                                                                                                                         
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart            6:33    2:41   10:30    5:16    6:08    3:40    8:39    1:43    0:43                                                                                                                                         
    7 Orosz Brigitta        47:06    5:52    8:19   17:31   25:17   30:28   33:40   44:59   46:28   47:06                                                                                                                                         
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            5:52    2:27    9:12    7:46    5:11    3:12   11:19    1:29    0:38                                                                                                                                         
    8 Kucher Nicole         47:19    5:32   15:02   24:50   28:45   34:41   37:40   45:07   46:44   47:19                                                                                                                                         
      OMA LZ OMAHA                   5:32    9:30    9:48    3:55    5:56    2:59    7:27    1:37    0:35                                                                                                                                         
    9 Mitterer Andrea       51:40    6:47    9:56   22:22   27:54   35:13   39:40   48:56   51:00   51:40                                                                                                                                         
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            6:47    3:09   12:26    5:32    7:19    4:27    9:16    2:04    0:40                                                                                                                                         
   10 Nagyné Bódis Borbál   54:24    9:36   12:04   22:07   32:03   39:01   42:39   52:22   53:48   54:24                                                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            9:36    2:28   10:03    9:56    6:58    3:38    9:43    1:26    0:36                                                                                                                                         
   11 Klingler Zsuzsanna    64:17    8:53   23:57   36:08   40:31   46:53   50:40   61:57   63:44   64:17                                                                                                                                         
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi T            8:53   15:04   12:11    4:23    6:22    3:47   11:17    1:47    0:33                                                                                                                                         
   12 Stouracova Michaela   65:00    3:40    8:35   34:46   43:32   48:35   51:27   62:56   64:26   65:00                                                                                                                                         
      ZBM SK Zabovresky B            3:40    4:55   26:11    8:46    5:03    2:52   11:29    1:30    0:34                                                                                                                                         

      Oszkóné Simon Ildik    hiba    5:26   -----   21:11   26:18   32:25   35:37   47:02   49:44   50:15            7:41                                                                                                                         
      MAC Margitszigeti A            5:26           15:45    5:07    6:07    3:12   11:25    2:42    0:31            *229                                                                                                                         



W35A  (13)             0.000 km   9 ep                           
                                   1(223)  2(229)  3(202)  4(231)  5(236)  6(238)  7(233)  8(215)  9(200)       C                                                                                                                                 

    1 Viniczainé Kovács I   48:06    2:34    4:50   10:22   19:07   23:41   32:57   40:41   46:17   47:34   48:06                                                                                                                                 
      PVS Pécsi Vasutas S            2:34    2:16    5:32    8:45    4:34    9:16    7:44    5:36    1:17    0:32                                                                                                                                 
    2 Tömördi Ágnes         51:40    2:42    5:05   10:48   19:53   24:52   35:00   43:35   49:50   51:10   51:40                                                                                                                                 
      HSE Hegyisport Szen            2:42    2:23    5:43    9:05    4:59   10:08    8:35    6:15    1:20    0:30                                                                                                                                 
    3 Győrffy Gabriella     52:34    2:48    5:24   11:01   20:08   25:14   35:36   45:04   50:42   52:01   52:34                                                                                                                                 
      HSE Hegyisport Szen            2:48    2:36    5:37    9:07    5:06   10:22    9:28    5:38    1:19    0:33                                                                                                                                 
    4 Rusvainé Barócsi Ka   55:28    3:11    6:07   13:01   23:09   28:16   38:39   48:00   53:45   54:59   55:28                                                                                                                                 
      JVS Jászárokszállás            3:11    2:56    6:54   10:08    5:07   10:23    9:21    5:45    1:14    0:29                                                                                                                                 
    5 Jirkova Renata        58:11    3:25    6:27   14:05   25:13   31:19   42:31   51:09   56:26   57:41   58:11                                                                                                                                 
      HAP KOB HANA PROSTE            3:25    3:02    7:38   11:08    6:06   11:12    8:38    5:17    1:15    0:30                                                                                                                                 
    6 Csizmadiáné Szóládi   61:44    3:32    6:56   15:02   26:16   31:49   43:22   52:30   59:41   61:08   61:44                                                                                                                                 
      HER Herkules SE Bal            3:32    3:24    8:06   11:14    5:33   11:33    9:08    7:11    1:27    0:36                                                                                                                                 
    7 Suzy Larsson          67:43    3:50    7:40   16:45   29:04   36:06   48:06   57:35   65:16   67:01   67:43                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       3:50    3:50    9:05   12:19    7:02   12:00    9:29    7:41    1:45    0:42                                                                                                                                 
    8 Tamásné Szakács Jud   70:55    4:18    8:34   16:42   33:10   40:14   51:56   61:41   69:04   70:25   70:55                                                                                                                                 
      MSE Megalódusz SE              4:18    4:16    8:08   16:28    7:04   11:42    9:45    7:23    1:21    0:30                                                                                                                                 
    9 Karagics Judit        70:56    3:35    6:39   14:07   31:19   37:43   52:13   62:24   69:01   70:25   70:56                                                                                                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            3:35    3:04    7:28   17:12    6:24   14:30   10:11    6:37    1:24    0:31                                                                                                                                 
   10 Louise Billroth       73:50    7:46   11:37   19:32   36:07   43:07   54:55   64:44   72:01   73:21   73:50                                                                                                                                 
      OKK OK gittis Klost            7:46    3:51    7:55   16:35    7:00   11:48    9:49    7:17    1:20    0:29                                                                                                                                 
   11 Jakubecz Andrea       74:02    3:17   10:04   17:14   34:28   40:30   55:10   65:17   71:56   73:24   74:02                                                                                                                                 
      BME Balassagyarmati            3:17    6:47    7:10   17:14    6:02   14:40   10:07    6:39    1:28    0:38                                                                                                                                 
   12 Nagypéter Mária       87:07    5:47    9:52   20:27   38:27   46:38   61:13   75:57   85:02   86:32   87:07                                                                                                                                 
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            5:47    4:05   10:35   18:00    8:11   14:35   14:44    9:05    1:30    0:35                                                                                                                                 

      Kissné Kiss Mária      hiba    5:06   -----   18:41   33:11   42:06   55:10   70:30   78:54   80:38   81:23            8:19                                                                                                                 
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            5:06           13:35   14:30    8:55   13:04   15:20    8:24    1:44    0:45            *239                                                                                                                 



W40  (11)              0.000 km   9 ep                           
                                   1(216)  2(212)  3(241)  4(225)  5(203)  6(232)  7(237)  8(215)  9(200)       C                                                                                                                                 

    1 Vera Arbter           47:40    7:25   11:56   18:44   25:02   27:10   34:20   40:34   45:49   47:13   47:40                                                                                                                                 
      NFW NF Wien                    7:25    4:31    6:48    6:18    2:08    7:10    6:14    5:15    1:24    0:27                                                                                                                                 
    2 Kaszásné Boa Ágnes    52:09    6:45   12:34   18:26   25:35   28:29   37:19   44:27   50:04   51:34   52:09                                                                                                                                 
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó            6:45    5:49    5:52    7:09    2:54    8:50    7:08    5:37    1:30    0:35                                                                                                                                 
    3 Marczis Márta         53:01    6:28   11:20   17:41   25:12   28:16   36:30   44:39   50:58   52:28   53:01                                                                                                                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            6:28    4:52    6:21    7:31    3:04    8:14    8:09    6:19    1:30    0:33                                                                                                                                 
    4 Bacsó Piroska         53:40    7:04   11:27   18:19   26:16   29:41   37:46   45:27   51:22   52:59   53:40                                                                                                                                 
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlé            7:04    4:23    6:52    7:57    3:25    8:05    7:41    5:55    1:37    0:41                                                                                                                                 
    5 Hajas Csilla dr       62:25    8:22   14:07   20:13   28:55   31:31   42:40   52:38   60:32   61:53   62:25                                                                                                                                 
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI             8:22    5:45    6:06    8:42    2:36   11:09    9:58    7:54    1:21    0:32                                                                                                                                 
    6 Halászné L. Ibolya    63:06    7:54   13:33   20:59   29:41   34:19   43:30   53:39   61:06   62:31   63:06                                                                                                                                 
      ETC Egri Testedző C            7:54    5:39    7:26    8:42    4:38    9:11   10:09    7:27    1:25    0:35                                                                                                                                 
    7 Kati Nemeth           69:29    6:39   16:42   28:50   37:33   41:57   51:31   59:12   67:18   68:58   69:29                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       6:39   10:03   12:08    8:43    4:24    9:34    7:41    8:06    1:40    0:31                                                                                                                                 
    8 Mizurova Jana         72:09    8:27   15:02   23:41   35:29   39:18   50:51   61:02   69:51   71:30   72:09                                                                                                                                 
      FBA Farmaceut Brati            8:27    6:35    8:39   11:48    3:49   11:33   10:11    8:49    1:39    0:39                                                                                                                                 
    9 Ostorics Zsuzsanna    72:54    8:24   15:47   23:03   33:44   37:36   51:46   61:42   70:31   72:13   72:54                                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            8:24    7:23    7:16   10:41    3:52   14:10    9:56    8:49    1:42    0:41                                                                                                                                 
   10 Nemesházi Lászlóné    76:26    8:56   15:34   26:44   36:00   44:13   55:13   65:38   74:06   75:42   76:26                                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            8:56    6:38   11:10    9:16    8:13   11:00   10:25    8:28    1:36    0:44                                                                                                                                 
   11 Nagy Márta            86:57   15:49   22:44   35:56   48:14   54:29   63:50   75:40   84:31   86:19   86:57           25:41                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé           15:49    6:55   13:12   12:18    6:15    9:21   11:50    8:51    1:48    0:38            *232                                                                                                                 



W45  (10)              0.000 km   9 ep                           
                                   1(235)  2(238)  3(246)  4(230)  5(237)  6(213)  7(245)  8(215)  9(200)       C                                                                                                                                 

    1 Gudrun Wegeland       45:09    4:20    8:35   16:45   19:31   25:13   30:37   36:56   42:43   44:32   45:09                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       4:20    4:15    8:10    2:46    5:42    5:24    6:19    5:47    1:49    0:37                                                                                                                                 
    2 Christina Olsson      45:37    4:02    7:59   18:55   21:32   27:10   32:50   38:04   43:41   45:05   45:37                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       4:02    3:57   10:56    2:37    5:38    5:40    5:14    5:37    1:24    0:32                                                                                                                                 
    3 Fent Marianne         50:21    4:29    9:16   17:53   20:47   27:30   33:57   40:32   48:04   49:41   50:21                                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            4:29    4:47    8:37    2:54    6:43    6:27    6:35    7:32    1:37    0:40                                                                                                                                 
    4 Mező Éva              50:49    4:49    9:32   19:00   22:15   27:37   35:16   41:55   48:40   50:12   50:49                                                                                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Met            4:49    4:43    9:28    3:15    5:22    7:39    6:39    6:45    1:32    0:37                                                                                                                                 
    5 Szabó Zsuzsanna       69:03    5:50   11:28   23:13   27:16   37:28   50:18   58:07   66:40   68:24   69:03                                                                                                                                 
      MOM Hegyvidék-MOM T            5:50    5:38   11:45    4:03   10:12   12:50    7:49    8:33    1:44    0:39                                                                                                                                 
    6 Serák Katalin         74:06    6:03   12:13   24:34   28:55   38:31   55:12   63:40   71:49   73:25   74:06                                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            6:03    6:10   12:21    4:21    9:36   16:41    8:28    8:09    1:36    0:41                                                                                                                                 
    7 Gösswein Judit        77:40    5:24   11:01   23:07   28:22   37:44   58:41   66:25   74:22   76:53   77:40                                                                                                                                 
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            5:24    5:37   12:06    5:15    9:22   20:57    7:44    7:57    2:31    0:47                                                                                                                                 
    8 Pápainé Poós Ildikó   80:40    8:06   15:07   30:42   37:09   46:05   55:29   67:36   77:38   80:00   80:40                                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            8:06    7:01   15:35    6:27    8:56    9:24   12:07   10:02    2:22    0:40                                                                                                                                 
    9 Kiss Juliánna        104:41    7:31   13:27   41:15   46:39   61:03   76:58   91:08  101:09  103:46  104:41                                                                                                                                 
      ORI Orion SK                   7:31    5:56   27:48    5:24   14:24   15:55   14:10   10:01    2:37    0:55                                                                                                                                 

      Lenkeiné Halasi Erz     nfb   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                                                                                         
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart                                                                                                                                                                                                                         



W50  (10)              0.000 km   9 ep                           
                                   1(249)  2(229)  3(232)  4(202)  5(247)  6(253)  7(245)  8(215)  9(200)       C                                                                                                                                 

    1 Christine Edenbrant   33:20    1:21    4:59   10:15   14:16   17:56   22:33   25:12   31:11   32:46   33:20                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       1:21    3:38    5:16    4:01    3:40    4:37    2:39    5:59    1:35    0:34                                                                                                                                 
    2 Barbro Liljequist     36:19    1:23    4:54    9:50   14:26   18:21   22:47   25:25   33:39   35:43   36:19                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       1:23    3:31    4:56    4:36    3:55    4:26    2:38    8:14    2:04    0:36                                                                                                                                 
    3 Hegedüs Ágnes         37:00    1:46    5:14   10:34   15:15   19:00   24:00   26:55   34:38   36:19   37:00                                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            1:46    3:28    5:20    4:41    3:45    5:00    2:55    7:43    1:41    0:41                                                                                                                                 
    4 Ulla Engelby          40:41    1:45    5:45   13:18   20:21   24:07   28:49   31:38   37:53   40:03   40:41                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       1:45    4:00    7:33    7:03    3:46    4:42    2:49    6:15    2:10    0:38                                                                                                                                 
    5 Stina Gunnarsson      51:55    1:57    7:56   15:02   21:19   27:39   34:46   38:25   49:08   51:09   51:55                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       1:57    5:59    7:06    6:17    6:20    7:07    3:39   10:43    2:01    0:46                                                                                                                                 
    6 Bíró Aletta           55:34    1:46    7:02   26:25   30:54   35:31   41:39   44:49   52:58   54:51   55:34            6:06                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            1:46    5:16   19:23    4:29    4:37    6:08    3:10    8:09    1:53    0:43            *239                                                                                                                 
    7 Spiegl Zsuzsa         65:45    2:15    7:50   17:20   25:57   31:55   40:47   45:18   62:46   64:56   65:45                                                                                                                                 
      SMA Soproni Műegyet            2:15    5:35    9:30    8:37    5:58    8:52    4:31   17:28    2:10    0:49                                                                                                                                 
    8 Benga Andrásné        71:24    2:07   10:44   18:38   23:45   45:14   54:46   58:43   68:29   70:38   71:24                                                                                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Met            2:07    8:37    7:54    5:07   21:29    9:32    3:57    9:46    2:09    0:46                                                                                                                                 
    9 Boros Marianna        96:40    3:19   12:13   26:33   39:27   59:36   72:01   78:18   91:51   95:50   96:40                                                                                                                                 
      TSE Törekvés SE                3:19    8:54   14:20   12:54   20:09   12:25    6:17   13:33    3:59    0:50                                                                                                                                 

      Gunnel Mansson         hiba    1:44   -----   10:24   15:23   21:59   27:16   30:28   37:36   40:06   40:50            5:19                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       1:44            8:40    4:59    6:36    5:17    3:12    7:08    2:30    0:44            *239                                                                                                                 



W55  (7)               0.000 km   8 ep                           
                                   1(223)  2(239)  3(217)  4(233)  5(228)  6(250)  7(222)  8(200)       C                                                                                                                                         

    1 Korik Vera            30:13    3:51    8:11   12:30   19:17   21:26   25:28   28:20   29:36   30:13                                                                                                                                         
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            3:51    4:20    4:19    6:47    2:09    4:02    2:52    1:16    0:37                                                                                                                                         
    2 Britt Forsell Piroz   32:54    3:35    7:11   11:02   20:39   23:04   27:29   30:53   32:16   32:54           22:10                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       3:35    3:36    3:51    9:37    2:25    4:25    3:24    1:23    0:38            *237                                                                                                                         
    3 Margareta Sjöberg     36:05    5:17   10:17   14:57   23:51   26:27   31:03   34:12   35:27   36:05            9:42                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       5:17    5:00    4:40    8:54    2:36    4:36    3:09    1:15    0:38            *229                                                                                                                         
    4 Komár Béláné          37:40    4:48    9:06   14:09   24:56   27:38   32:10   35:32   36:58   37:40                                                                                                                                         
      HER Herkules SE Bal            4:48    4:18    5:03   10:47    2:42    4:32    3:22    1:26    0:42                                                                                                                                         
    5 Szabados Magdolna     48:02    7:16   12:07   24:14   34:46   37:52   42:14   45:38   47:19   48:02                                                                                                                                         
      KTC Kaposvári Tájfu            7:16    4:51   12:07   10:32    3:06    4:22    3:24    1:41    0:43                                                                                                                                         
    6 Carin Bergman         56:22    6:41   11:08   18:47   36:22   40:39   47:29   52:21   55:11   56:22                                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       6:41    4:27    7:39   17:35    4:17    6:50    4:52    2:50    1:11                                                                                                                                         
    7 Hanusz Mária          60:00   12:45   18:15   25:11   38:12   42:41   49:19   56:09   58:52   60:00                                                                                                                                         
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC           12:45    5:30    6:56   13:01    4:29    6:38    6:50    2:43    1:08                                                                                                                                         



W60  (9)               0.000 km   8 ep                           
                                   1(223)  2(239)  3(217)  4(233)  5(228)  6(250)  7(222)  8(200)       C                                                                                                                                         

    1 Torill Svendsen       29:20    3:49    6:51   10:53   18:00   20:40   24:22   27:45   28:47   29:20                                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       3:49    3:02    4:02    7:07    2:40    3:42    3:23    1:02    0:33                                                                                                                                         
    2 Cser Krisztina        33:39    4:12    8:02   12:54   20:26   22:50   27:51   31:34   33:00   33:39                                                                                                                                         
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                 4:12    3:50    4:52    7:32    2:24    5:01    3:43    1:26    0:39                                                                                                                                         
    3 Barbro Hugosson       36:51    4:42    8:27   13:54   22:37   25:54   31:10   34:51   36:15   36:51                                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       4:42    3:45    5:27    8:43    3:17    5:16    3:41    1:24    0:36                                                                                                                                         
    4 Schell Antalné        37:20    5:18    9:31   14:43   23:32   26:19   31:15   35:27   36:39   37:20                                                                                                                                         
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            5:18    4:13    5:12    8:49    2:47    4:56    4:12    1:12    0:41                                                                                                                                         
    5 Brigitte Schmiedebe   38:22    6:49   10:53   16:23   24:39   27:11   32:41   36:11   37:46   38:22                                                                                                                                         
      WWO WWOP                       6:49    4:04    5:30    8:16    2:32    5:30    3:30    1:35    0:36                                                                                                                                         
    6 Simon Krisztina       39:57    6:30   11:34   16:19   25:45   28:39   33:34   37:32   39:08   39:57                                                                                                                                         
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart            6:30    5:04    4:45    9:26    2:54    4:55    3:58    1:36    0:49                                                                                                                                         
    7 Wengrin Istvánné      41:02    8:46   12:59   18:41   26:37   29:23   34:49   38:41   40:20   41:02                                                                                                                                         
      VTC Veszprémi Tájfu            8:46    4:13    5:42    7:56    2:46    5:26    3:52    1:39    0:42                                                                                                                                         
    8 Pirkko Salmenkyla     51:37    5:27   10:47   18:10   32:09   36:44   43:37   48:31   50:41   51:37                                                                                                                                         
      HSS Helsingin Suunn            5:27    5:20    7:23   13:59    4:35    6:53    4:54    2:10    0:56                                                                                                                                         
    9 Éliás Vilmosné        52:53    7:50   13:47   19:10   34:53   38:24   45:16   49:45   51:59   52:53                                                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            7:50    5:57    5:23   15:43    3:31    6:52    4:29    2:14    0:54                                                                                                                                         



OA  (68)               5.100 km  110 m   9 ep                    
                                   1(239)  2(238)  3(203)  4(225)  5(224)  6(240)  7(221)  8(215)  9(200)       C                                                                                                                                 

    1 Vajda Zsolt           33:27    3:27    6:00   10:46   12:22   18:06   23:14   27:08   31:37   32:56   33:27                                                                                                                                 
      THT Tapolcai Honvéd            3:27    2:33    4:46    1:36    5:44    5:08    3:54    4:29    1:19    0:31                                                                                                                                 
    2 Hites Viktor          33:38    3:17    5:55   10:30   12:30   18:30   23:38   27:39   32:07   33:13   33:38                                                                                                                                 
      VBT Veszprémi Bridz            3:17    2:38    4:35    2:00    6:00    5:08    4:01    4:28    1:06    0:25                                                                                                                                 
    3 Nagy László           34:37    3:33    6:17   10:36   12:11   18:47   24:05   28:11   32:58   34:14   34:37                                                                                                                                 
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            3:33    2:44    4:19    1:35    6:36    5:18    4:06    4:47    1:16    0:23                                                                                                                                 
    4 Vidosa Tamás          37:21    3:57    6:48   11:58   13:51   21:11   27:08   31:06   35:45   36:55   37:21                                                                                                                                 
      VBT Veszprémi Bridz            3:57    2:51    5:10    1:53    7:20    5:57    3:58    4:39    1:10    0:26                                                                                                                                 
    5 Tőkés Árpád           41:31    3:30    6:41   12:06   14:03   21:09   28:41   33:45   39:52   40:59   41:31                                                                                                                                 
      KOL Kolozsvár                  3:30    3:11    5:25    1:57    7:06    7:32    5:04    6:07    1:07    0:32                                                                                                                                 
    6 Bacsó Attila          41:33    4:06    7:34   14:03   15:51   23:00   28:38   33:17   39:46   41:02   41:33                                                                                                                                 
      HER Herkules SE Bal            4:06    3:28    6:29    1:48    7:09    5:38    4:39    6:29    1:16    0:31                                                                                                                                 
    7 Gáncs Dániel          42:04    3:43    6:36   11:38   13:27   21:03   27:36   32:19   40:15   41:41   42:04                                                                                                                                 
      HER Herkules SE Bal            3:43    2:53    5:02    1:49    7:36    6:33    4:43    7:56    1:26    0:23                                                                                                                                 
    8 Mód Rudolf            42:29    3:47    7:43   13:35   15:27   23:03   29:51   34:22   40:10   41:48   42:29                                                                                                                                 
      VBT Veszprémi Bridz            3:47    3:56    5:52    1:52    7:36    6:48    4:31    5:48    1:38    0:41                                                                                                                                 
    9 Juhász Roland         44:50    4:03    6:52   11:59   13:55   21:11   28:32   32:47   40:14   43:31   44:50                                                                                                                                 
      JVS Jászárokszállás            4:03    2:49    5:07    1:56    7:16    7:21    4:15    7:27    3:17    1:19                                                                                                                                 
   10 Udvary Gergely        47:07    5:04    8:52   14:23   17:02   26:24   32:22   39:18   45:30   46:45   47:07                                                                                                                                 
      BMG Babits Mihály G            5:04    3:48    5:31    2:39    9:22    5:58    6:56    6:12    1:15    0:22                                                                                                                                 
   11 Kapitány Sándor       47:14    4:41    8:01   13:58   16:10   25:08   32:53   38:04   45:15   46:43   47:14                                                                                                                                 
      EK1 Egyesületen kív            4:41    3:20    5:57    2:12    8:58    7:45    5:11    7:11    1:28    0:31                                                                                                                                 
   12 Szládek Zoltán        47:46    5:44    9:01   14:42   16:50   27:20   34:18   40:46   46:13   47:18   47:46                                                                                                                                 
      BMG Babits Mihály G            5:44    3:17    5:41    2:08   10:30    6:58    6:28    5:27    1:05    0:28                                                                                                                                 
   13 Szalay Károly id.     48:02    5:13    8:57   15:41   17:47   25:37   33:34   38:56   46:12   47:38   48:02                                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            5:13    3:44    6:44    2:06    7:50    7:57    5:22    7:16    1:26    0:24                                                                                                                                 
   14 Horváth János         48:43    4:35    8:36   15:00   17:16   26:19   33:39   39:12   46:37   48:05   48:43                                                                                                                                 
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            4:35    4:01    6:24    2:16    9:03    7:20    5:33    7:25    1:28    0:38                                                                                                                                 
   15 Bardi János           49:30    4:37    8:21   14:38   16:53   26:33   34:46   40:14   47:10   48:47   49:30                                                                                                                                 
      EK1 Egyesületen kív            4:37    3:44    6:17    2:15    9:40    8:13    5:28    6:56    1:37    0:43                                                                                                                                 
   16 Lovász István         50:53    4:44    8:27   14:10   16:20   24:13   31:18   42:19   48:53   50:23   50:53                                                                                                                                 
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart            4:44    3:43    5:43    2:10    7:53    7:05   11:01    6:34    1:30    0:30                                                                                                                                 
   17 Krolopp Frigyes       52:52    4:31    8:17   14:50   16:57   26:14   35:48   42:40   50:28   52:14   52:52                                                                                                                                 
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart            4:31    3:46    6:33    2:07    9:17    9:34    6:52    7:48    1:46    0:38                                                                                                                                 
   18 Németh Zsoltné        53:16    5:16   10:45   17:34   19:44   28:47   36:52   43:24   51:12   52:39   53:16                                                                                                                                 
      HER Herkules SE Bal            5:16    5:29    6:49    2:10    9:03    8:05    6:32    7:48    1:27    0:37                                                                                                                                 
   19 Józsa Gábor           53:20    5:08    8:47   15:05   24:13   31:48   39:16   44:25   51:33   52:51   53:20                                                                                                                                 
      SDS Salgótarjáni Do            5:08    3:39    6:18    9:08    7:35    7:28    5:09    7:08    1:18    0:29                                                                                                                                 
   20 Tölgyesi Ákos         54:17    6:11    9:53   16:13   19:03   26:31   33:16   37:54   52:39   53:53   54:17                                                                                                                                 
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            6:11    3:42    6:20    2:50    7:28    6:45    4:38   14:45    1:14    0:24                                                                                                                                 
   21 Kiss Ádám             56:16    5:25   10:38   20:00   23:04   32:09   39:48   45:22   54:14   55:42   56:16                                                                                                                                 
      VBT Veszprémi Bridz            5:25    5:13    9:22    3:04    9:05    7:39    5:34    8:52    1:28    0:34                                                                                                                                 
   21 Tőkés Attila          56:16    7:21   12:56   19:14   21:21   29:14   36:13   47:25   54:05   55:45   56:16                                                                                                                                 
      KOL Kolozsvár                  7:21    5:35    6:18    2:07    7:53    6:59   11:12    6:40    1:40    0:31                                                                                                                                 
   23 Franczia Vilmos       57:13    5:06    8:53   19:26   22:54   32:33   41:02   48:02   55:19   56:36   57:13                                                                                                                                 
      MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ            5:06    3:47   10:33    3:28    9:39    8:29    7:00    7:17    1:17    0:37                                                                                                                                 
   24 Kiss Zoltán           57:22    5:56   11:06   18:22   20:50   31:57   40:55   47:18   54:53   56:37   57:22                                                                                                                                 
      HSS Helsingin Suunn            5:56    5:10    7:16    2:28   11:07    8:58    6:23    7:35    1:44    0:45                                                                                                                                 
   24 Szabon János          57:22    5:47   10:29   18:45   21:43   32:00   41:34   47:55   55:06   56:46   57:22                                                                                                                                 
      KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI             5:47    4:42    8:16    2:58   10:17    9:34    6:21    7:11    1:40    0:36                                                                                                                                 
   26 Vass Zoltán           57:41    5:32   10:27   19:10   21:39   32:16   40:50   48:09   55:13   57:00   57:41                                                                                                                                 
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas            5:32    4:55    8:43    2:29   10:37    8:34    7:19    7:04    1:47    0:41                                                                                                                                 
   27 Illés Péter           57:48    4:40    7:47   14:49   17:33   25:56   33:10   48:42   55:56   57:17   57:48                                                                                                                                 
      HRF Szolnoki Honvéd            4:40    3:07    7:02    2:44    8:23    7:14   15:32    7:14    1:21    0:31                                                                                                                                 
   28 Törjék György         58:23    5:14   10:04   23:14   25:39   35:22   42:51   48:26   55:57   57:37   58:23                                                                                                                                 
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            5:14    4:50   13:10    2:25    9:43    7:29    5:35    7:31    1:40    0:46                                                                                                                                 
   29 Szinovszki Gergely    59:44    4:22    9:17   16:05   19:52   30:09   38:30   45:19   58:02   59:18   59:44                                                                                                                                 
      BMG Babits Mihály G            4:22    4:55    6:48    3:47   10:17    8:21    6:49   12:43    1:16    0:26                                                                                                                                 
   30 Fülöp Tamás           60:11    5:11    9:21   17:23   21:44   32:05   43:06   50:02   58:03   59:36   60:11                                                                                                                                 
      VBT Veszprémi Bridz            5:11    4:10    8:02    4:21   10:21   11:01    6:56    8:01    1:33    0:35                                                                                                                                 
   31 Teiszler Zoltán       61:20    5:16    8:49   20:33   24:52   37:26   45:04   50:50   59:38   60:51   61:20                                                                                                                                 
      SFC Széchenyi Főisk            5:16    3:33   11:44    4:19   12:34    7:38    5:46    8:48    1:13    0:29                                                                                                                                 
   32 Szieberth Edvin       63:09    8:16   13:12   23:15   26:46   36:17   44:08   49:54   60:38   62:40   63:09                                                                                                                                 
      PVM Pécsi Vörös Met            8:16    4:56   10:03    3:31    9:31    7:51    5:46   10:44    2:02    0:29                                                                                                                                 
   33 Lutring László        63:16   12:00   15:51   27:03   30:00   38:57   46:53   52:52   61:23   62:45   63:16                                                                                                                                 
      THA Tatai Honvéd At           12:00    3:51   11:12    2:57    8:57    7:56    5:59    8:31    1:22    0:31                                                                                                                                 
   34 Varga János           63:51    5:22    9:25   25:30   28:51   38:24   47:05   54:06   61:24   63:05   63:51                                                                                                                                 
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlé            5:22    4:03   16:05    3:21    9:33    8:41    7:01    7:18    1:41    0:46                                                                                                                                 
   35 Zsebeházy István      64:06    7:08   13:56   23:12   25:57   36:32   45:13   52:07   60:15   62:52   64:06                                                                                                                                 
      MOM Hegyvidék-MOM T            7:08    6:48    9:16    2:45   10:35    8:41    6:54    8:08    2:37    1:14                                                                                                                                 
   36 Boka György           64:33    5:20    9:07   17:49   21:59   35:46   45:00   54:29   62:40   64:08   64:33                                                                                                                                 
      BMG Babits Mihály G            5:20    3:47    8:42    4:10   13:47    9:14    9:29    8:11    1:28    0:25                                                                                                                                 
   37 Balogh Iván           64:43    6:49   12:02   19:42   22:46   33:43   42:56   51:39   62:12   64:09   64:43                                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            6:49    5:13    7:40    3:04   10:57    9:13    8:43   10:33    1:57    0:34                                                                                                                                 
   38 Kop Sándor            64:57    6:00   10:20   18:01   20:27   32:19   45:51   53:15   62:45   64:18   64:57                                                                                                                                 
      ATK Acélszív Triatl            6:00    4:20    7:41    2:26   11:52   13:32    7:24    9:30    1:33    0:39                                                                                                                                 
   39 Imeli János           64:59    5:28   10:38   23:13   27:14   38:39   47:49   55:08   62:27   64:16   64:59                                                                                                                                 
      MSE Megalódusz SE              5:28    5:10   12:35    4:01   11:25    9:10    7:19    7:19    1:49    0:43                                                                                                                                 
   40 Törzsök Bogáta        65:43    6:15   11:00   21:26   24:37   36:02   46:26   53:33   63:31   65:16   65:43                                                                                                                                 
      MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ            6:15    4:45   10:26    3:11   11:25   10:24    7:07    9:58    1:45    0:27                                                                                                                                 
   41 Lubos Vojtko          66:25    6:40   12:28   22:30   25:41   36:37   45:53   55:08   64:08   65:48   66:25                                                                                                                                 
      TBB SK Terezka Bans            6:40    5:48   10:02    3:11   10:56    9:16    9:15    9:00    1:40    0:37                                                                                                                                 
   42 Karsai Klára          66:45    6:07   10:44   19:26   22:39   35:39   47:17   56:55   64:27   66:10   66:45                                                                                                                                 
      OSC Orvosegyetem SC            6:07    4:37    8:42    3:13   13:00   11:38    9:38    7:32    1:43    0:35                                                                                                                                 
   43 Klein Pál             69:47    6:08   11:01   19:58   22:59   38:06   49:55   58:10   67:17   69:06   69:47                                                                                                                                 
      EK9 Egyesületen kív            6:08    4:53    8:57    3:01   15:07   11:49    8:15    9:07    1:49    0:41                                                                                                                                 
   44 Kovács Zoltán         72:23   10:45   14:52   28:17   30:57   43:31   53:00   61:27   70:32   71:50   72:23                                                                                                                                 
      SFC Széchenyi Főisk           10:45    4:07   13:25    2:40   12:34    9:29    8:27    9:05    1:18    0:33                                                                                                                                 
   45 Jan Pompura           72:49    7:43   13:23   22:06   25:07   37:36   49:24   58:15   70:35   72:18   72:49                                                                                                                                 
      TBB SK Terezka Bans            7:43    5:40    8:43    3:01   12:29   11:48    8:51   12:20    1:43    0:31                                                                                                                                 
   46 Zánkay Piroska        73:34    6:44   12:24   22:20   25:18   41:39   52:42   61:33   70:46   72:45   73:34                                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            6:44    5:40    9:56    2:58   16:21   11:03    8:51    9:13    1:59    0:49                                                                                                                                 
   47 Svéda István          74:18   12:27   19:55   31:24   34:05   45:06   55:16   64:25   72:20   73:49   74:18                                                                                                                                 
      KAL Kalocsai SE               12:27    7:28   11:29    2:41   11:01   10:10    9:09    7:55    1:29    0:29                                                                                                                                 
   48 Zánkay András         74:28    7:22   13:20   23:23   26:16   42:27   53:05   62:20   71:53   73:37   74:28                                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            7:22    5:58   10:03    2:53   16:11   10:38    9:15    9:33    1:44    0:51                                                                                                                                 
   49 Faragó Gergely        74:39   18:23   29:46   36:59   39:14   50:14   58:34   64:55   72:41   74:10   74:39                                                                                                                                 
      ZTC Zalaegerszegi T           18:23   11:23    7:13    2:15   11:00    8:20    6:21    7:46    1:29    0:29                                                                                                                                 
   50 Frode Konst           75:13    9:36   15:44   28:13   32:00   46:56   58:22   65:59   73:02   74:35   75:13                                                                                                                                 
      WWO WWOP                       9:36    6:08   12:29    3:47   14:56   11:26    7:37    7:03    1:33    0:38                                                                                                                                 
   51 Udvari Csilla         76:10    7:23   12:51   21:19   24:56   39:52   55:17   64:38   73:57   75:35   76:10                                                                                                                                 
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart            7:23    5:28    8:28    3:37   14:56   15:25    9:21    9:19    1:38    0:35                                                                                                                                 
   52 Szlávik Szabolcs dr   79:27   10:24   15:45   24:52   28:45   39:34   59:15   67:10   77:06   78:56   79:27                                                                                                                                 
      THA Tatai Honvéd At           10:24    5:21    9:07    3:53   10:49   19:41    7:55    9:56    1:50    0:31                                                                                                                                 
   53 Madarassy Mária       79:49    7:17   16:17   26:38   29:26   46:22   57:18   67:24   77:36   79:13   79:49                                                                                                                                 
      BEA Budapesti Egyet            7:17    9:00   10:21    2:48   16:56   10:56   10:06   10:12    1:37    0:36                                                                                                                                 
   54 Bősze Csaba           80:19    9:52   15:19   23:16   27:21   41:55   59:02   67:41   77:42   79:36   80:19                                                                                                                                 
      EK9 Egyesületen kív            9:52    5:27    7:57    4:05   14:34   17:07    8:39   10:01    1:54    0:43                                                                                                                                 
   55 Ráczkevi Csilla       80:20    9:13   25:57   33:58   36:39   51:50   63:42   70:35   77:50   79:51   80:20                                                                                                                                 
      BMG Babits Mihály G            9:13   16:44    8:01    2:41   15:11   11:52    6:53    7:15    2:01    0:29                                                                                                                                 
   56 Tosaki Zoltán         84:51    6:45   11:02   25:33   27:16   58:55   67:34   74:12   81:57   84:08   84:51                                                                                                                                 
      FMT FŐMTERV SK                 6:45    4:17   14:31    1:43   31:39    8:39    6:38    7:45    2:11    0:43                                                                                                                                 
   57 Guttmann Zoltán       85:51    6:36   12:09   20:42   34:36   54:53   64:27   73:22   83:19   85:04   85:51                                                                                                                                 
      EK9 Egyesületen kív            6:36    5:33    8:33   13:54   20:17    9:34    8:55    9:57    1:45    0:47                                                                                                                                 
   58 Szöllősi Zoltán       88:12   12:28   21:55   32:03   37:26   57:03   67:42   75:36   85:36   87:30   88:12                                                                                                                                 
      EK9 Egyesületen kív           12:28    9:27   10:08    5:23   19:37   10:39    7:54   10:00    1:54    0:42                                                                                                                                 
   59 Erdélyesi Eszter      88:23    8:13   14:40   42:20   45:36   56:45   67:54   76:40   85:51   87:42   88:23                                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            8:13    6:27   27:40    3:16   11:09   11:09    8:46    9:11    1:51    0:41                                                                                                                                 
   60 Molnárka György      109:47   39:17   42:40   54:04   60:12   72:59   82:16   97:18  105:30  108:22  109:47                                                                                                                                 
      EK9 Egyesületen kív           39:17    3:23   11:24    6:08   12:47    9:17   15:02    8:12    2:52    1:25                                                                                                                                 
   61 Hizó Ferenc          116:50   15:17   24:36   50:15   55:01   72:35   92:20  102:25  113:45  115:56  116:50                                                                                                                                 
      EK9 Egyesületen kív           15:17    9:19   25:39    4:46   17:34   19:45   10:05   11:20    2:11    0:54                                                                                                                                 
   62 Budai Renáta         120:08   12:29   36:54   51:26   53:57   68:20   95:10  105:18  116:43  119:24  120:08                                                                                                                                 
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és           12:29   24:25   14:32    2:31   14:23   26:50   10:08   11:25    2:41    0:44                                                                                                                                 
   63 Tápai József         120:49   18:59   28:14   54:25   58:44   76:24   96:24  106:21  117:23  119:57  120:49                                                                                                                                 
      EK9 Egyesületen kív           18:59    9:15   26:11    4:19   17:40   20:00    9:57   11:02    2:34    0:52                                                                                                                                 
   64 Márki Alex           146:15   59:13   64:23   77:15   81:33   94:18  109:31  139:30  144:34  145:45  146:15                                                                                                                                 
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé           59:13    5:10   12:52    4:18   12:45   15:13   29:59    5:04    1:11    0:30                                                                                                                                 

      Ormay György           hiba    7:34   16:34   31:52   36:05   49:02   59:44   -----   77:02   78:35   79:09                                                                                                                                 
      EK4 Egyesületen kív            7:34    9:00   15:18    4:13   12:57   10:42           17:18    1:33    0:34                                                                                                                                 
      Tóth II. Zoltán        hiba    5:07    8:49   -----   21:53   32:14   41:10   48:03   55:26   56:54   57:25                                                                                                                                 
      KTK Kőbányai Tájfut            5:07    3:42           13:04   10:21    8:56    6:53    7:23    1:28    0:31                                                                                                                                 
      Váradi Ferenc          hiba   19:31   25:34   33:44   36:32   46:25   64:39   69:48   79:01   -----   80:54                                                                                                                                 
      ATK Acélszív Triatl           19:31    6:03    8:10    2:48    9:53   18:14    5:09    9:13            1:53                                                                                                                                 
      Gellért Bence          hiba   26:15   63:22   76:17   80:30   93:29  110:02   -----   -----  131:51  132:35                                                                                                                                 
      EK9 Egyesületen kív           26:15   37:07   12:55    4:13   12:59   16:33                   21:49    0:44                                                                                                                                 



OB  (43)               2.830 km  40 m   8 ep                     
                                   1(249)  2(223)  3(229)  4(217)  5(255)  6(247)  7(222)  8(200)       C                                                                                                                                         

    1 Szviatovszky Balázs   21:38    1:15    2:57    5:20    8:02   12:02   14:19   19:54   20:55   21:38                                                                                                                                         
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE            1:15    1:42    2:23    2:42    4:00    2:17    5:35    1:01    0:43                                                                                                                                         
    2 Kaló Attila           25:11    0:58    2:42    5:39    9:33   14:19   17:09   23:53   24:44   25:11                                                                                                                                         
      ETC Egri Testedző C            0:58    1:44    2:57    3:54    4:46    2:50    6:44    0:51    0:27                                                                                                                                         
    3 Szabadi Ildikó        30:50    1:49    8:14   11:34   15:14   20:14   23:40   29:12   30:21   30:50                                                                                                                                         
      EK9 Egyesületen kív            1:49    6:25    3:20    3:40    5:00    3:26    5:32    1:09    0:29                                                                                                                                         
    4 Liszka Krisztián      32:54    1:19    4:30   10:00   15:30   21:12   24:04   31:16   32:20   32:54                                                                                                                                         
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájut            1:19    3:11    5:30    5:30    5:42    2:52    7:12    1:04    0:34                                                                                                                                         
    5 Demmiany Lajos        33:00    1:25    4:11    8:17   13:24   20:58   23:56   30:57   32:26   33:00                                                                                                                                         
      HSP Hidegkúti Spart            1:25    2:46    4:06    5:07    7:34    2:58    7:01    1:29    0:34                                                                                                                                         
    6 Kocsis Norbert        35:37    1:47    5:34   11:33   16:42   22:02   26:17   34:00   35:08   35:37                                                                                                                                         
      BMG Babits Mihály G            1:47    3:47    5:59    5:09    5:20    4:15    7:43    1:08    0:29                                                                                                                                         
    7 Horváth Zoltánné      37:14    1:51    6:19   10:36   15:49   23:02   27:07   35:10   36:34   37:14                                                                                                                                         
      TSE Törekvés SE                1:51    4:28    4:17    5:13    7:13    4:05    8:03    1:24    0:40                                                                                                                                         
    8 Jakus Katalin         40:11    3:11    7:57   13:21   18:11   25:22   29:13   37:54   39:31   40:11                                                                                                                                         
      JVS Jászárokszállás            3:11    4:46    5:24    4:50    7:11    3:51    8:41    1:37    0:40                                                                                                                                         
    9 Baranyai György       43:32    1:47   11:59   20:00   23:58   30:53   34:53   41:50   43:06   43:32           16:24                                                                                                                         
      BMG Babits Mihály G            1:47   10:12    8:01    3:58    6:55    4:00    6:57    1:16    0:26            *239                                                                                                                         
   10 Kapás Lili            44:42    4:09    8:34   12:04   18:34   27:11   32:44   42:47   44:07   44:42                                                                                                                                         
      SMA Soproni Műegyet            4:09    4:25    3:30    6:30    8:37    5:33   10:03    1:20    0:35                                                                                                                                         
   11 Ladóczki Bence        45:24    2:21    6:07   12:54   19:13   26:37   31:43   42:47   44:40   45:24                                                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            2:21    3:46    6:47    6:19    7:24    5:06   11:04    1:53    0:44                                                                                                                                         
   12 Dudásné Horváth Ibo   45:33    1:44    5:01   10:18   17:40   27:33   34:10   43:21   44:55   45:33                                                                                                                                         
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            1:44    3:17    5:17    7:22    9:53    6:37    9:11    1:34    0:38                                                                                                                                         
   13 Savanya Domonkos      46:10    5:22    9:45   13:12   19:46   28:30   33:56   43:59   45:30   46:10                                                                                                                                         
      SMA Soproni Műegyet            5:22    4:23    3:27    6:34    8:44    5:26   10:03    1:31    0:40                                                                                                                                         
   14 Körmendi Márton       47:27    2:12    9:37   14:57   21:33   29:56   35:05   45:07   46:41   47:27                                                                                                                                         
      MSE Megalódusz SE              2:12    7:25    5:20    6:36    8:23    5:09   10:02    1:34    0:46                                                                                                                                         
   15 André Anna            48:16    1:31    5:25   14:13   22:44   31:13   35:36   45:57   47:37   48:16                                                                                                                                         
      EK9 Egyesületen kív            1:31    3:54    8:48    8:31    8:29    4:23   10:21    1:40    0:39                                                                                                                                         
   16 Ladóczki Attila       48:27    5:23    8:59   15:53   22:12   29:32   34:46   45:53   47:43   48:27                                                                                                                                         
      ARA Alba Regia Atlé            5:23    3:36    6:54    6:19    7:20    5:14   11:07    1:50    0:44                                                                                                                                         
   17 Peregi Tamás          48:50    2:26    8:42   16:56   25:31   33:15   37:26   46:17   48:11   48:50                                                                                                                                         
      MAC Margitszigeti A            2:26    6:16    8:14    8:35    7:44    4:11    8:51    1:54    0:39                                                                                                                                         
   18 Kovács Olga           49:05    2:16    6:15   12:09   20:48   29:07   33:18   46:31   48:16   49:05                                                                                                                                         
      HAV Havas Szabadidő            2:16    3:59    5:54    8:39    8:19    4:11   13:13    1:45    0:49                                                                                                                                         
   19 Kiss Dénes            50:31    2:14    6:06   11:12   18:06   27:41   34:37   47:32   49:47   50:31                                                                                                                                         
      JMD Jászapáti Mészá            2:14    3:52    5:06    6:54    9:35    6:56   12:55    2:15    0:44                                                                                                                                         
   20 Bakos Attila          54:52    2:07    5:45   13:13   22:33   32:15   39:43   52:23   54:21   54:52                                                                                                                                         
      HAV Havas Szabadidő            2:07    3:38    7:28    9:20    9:42    7:28   12:40    1:58    0:31                                                                                                                                         
   21 Pongrácz Renáta       56:32    1:38    6:34   11:30   16:55   28:25   37:18   54:36   55:59   56:32                                                                                                                                         
      VHS Veszprémi Honvé            1:38    4:56    4:56    5:25   11:30    8:53   17:18    1:23    0:33                                                                                                                                         
   22 Tősér Norbert         57:35    1:38   22:53   28:23   32:59   38:19   44:01   56:17   57:09   57:35                                                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            1:38   21:15    5:30    4:36    5:20    5:42   12:16    0:52    0:26                                                                                                                                         
   23 Tőczik-Seregély       59:27    2:37    8:01   14:33   25:35   37:59   44:20   56:51   58:42   59:27                                                                                                                                         
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            2:37    5:24    6:32   11:02   12:24    6:21   12:31    1:51    0:45                                                                                                                                         
   24 Fazekas Judit         60:02    2:26   12:21   22:15   32:23   42:50   47:34   57:08   59:11   60:02                                                                                                                                         
      EK9 Egyesületen kív            2:26    9:55    9:54   10:08   10:27    4:44    9:34    2:03    0:51                                                                                                                                         
   25 Nagy Andrea           61:40    3:58   11:48   17:15   24:51   38:06   43:39   58:48   60:49   61:40                                                                                                                                         
      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és            3:58    7:50    5:27    7:36   13:15    5:33   15:09    2:01    0:51                                                                                                                                         
   26 Ujhelyi Dalma         63:24    1:47    6:50   10:06   16:27   39:46   47:30   61:25   62:46   63:24                                                                                                                                         
      GYO Gyöngyösi Tájut            1:47    5:03    3:16    6:21   23:19    7:44   13:55    1:21    0:38                                                                                                                                         
   27 Bakos Attiláné        65:55    3:11   14:36   23:11   32:53   42:31   49:38   62:37   65:09   65:55                                                                                                                                         
      HAV Havas Szabadidő            3:11   11:25    8:35    9:42    9:38    7:07   12:59    2:32    0:46                                                                                                                                         
   28 Csabai Rozália        70:31    2:27   11:55   18:17   26:04   36:14   54:15   67:31   69:54   70:31                                                                                                                                         
      TSE Törekvés SE                2:27    9:28    6:22    7:47   10:10   18:01   13:16    2:23    0:37                                                                                                                                         
   29 Atcél Kata            72:00    3:47   12:11   23:34   31:55   40:50   53:55   67:22   69:28   72:00                                                                                                                                         
      EK9 Egyesületen kív            3:47    8:24   11:23    8:21    8:55   13:05   13:27    2:06    2:32                                                                                                                                         
   30 Ötvös Erzsébet        76:49    2:43   11:41   25:33   32:06   52:56   59:08   73:58   75:55   76:49                                                                                                                                         
      EK9 Egyesületen kív            2:43    8:58   13:52    6:33   20:50    6:12   14:50    1:57    0:54                                                                                                                                         
   31 Garai Balázs          77:13    3:40   15:47   26:29   33:02   54:14   60:10   74:49   76:42   77:13                                                                                                                                         
      EK9 Egyesületen kív            3:40   12:07   10:42    6:33   21:12    5:56   14:39    1:53    0:31                                                                                                                                         
   32 Müller János          79:28   14:22   19:54   26:43   42:41   53:30   57:49   77:15   78:52   79:28                                                                                                                                         
      PSE Postás-Matáv SE           14:22    5:32    6:49   15:58   10:49    4:19   19:26    1:37    0:36                                                                                                                                         
   33 Riez Ágnes            82:55    2:28    6:24   12:19   52:31   61:13   67:54   80:16   82:01   82:55                                                                                                                                         
      SFC Széchenyi Főisk            2:28    3:56    5:55   40:12    8:42    6:41   12:22    1:45    0:54                                                                                                                                         
   34 Mészárosné Boros Va   89:53    2:33   14:12   19:46   37:53   72:44   77:28   87:50   89:09   89:53                                                                                                                                         
      THA Tatai Honvéd At            2:33   11:39    5:34   18:07   34:51    4:44   10:22    1:19    0:44                                                                                                                                         
   35 Dalos Áron            96:03   37:53   45:52   54:04   65:17   74:38   79:53   93:08   95:30   96:03                                                                                                                                         
      MAF Műegyetemi Atlé           37:53    7:59    8:12   11:13    9:21    5:15   13:15    2:22    0:33                                                                                                                                         
   36 Sárospataki Bálint    98:02    2:25   18:38   28:16   41:01   80:42   85:36   95:54   97:27   98:02                                                                                                                                         
      BMG Babits Mihály G            2:25   16:13    9:38   12:45   39:41    4:54   10:18    1:33    0:35                                                                                                                                         
   37 Tóth Veronika        105:39   24:56   29:16   35:05   74:38   83:58   90:40  102:59  104:57  105:39                                                                                                                                         
      SFC Széchenyi Főisk           24:56    4:20    5:49   39:33    9:20    6:42   12:19    1:58    0:42                                                                                                                                         

      Hauser Krisztián       hiba    2:32   26:47   33:55   42:48   49:23   54:59   67:33   -----   68:52                                                                                                                                         
      BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó            2:32   24:15    7:08    8:53    6:35    5:36   12:34            1:19                                                                                                                                         
      Ormay Éva              hiba    3:34   10:32   17:45   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                                                                                                 
      EK4 Egyesületen kív            3:34    6:58    7:13                                                                                                                                                                                         
      Vass Luca              hiba   38:31   -----   -----   83:26   92:07   98:53  111:04  112:57  113:39                                                                                                                                         
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas           38:31                   44:55    8:41    6:46   12:11    1:53    0:42                                                                                                                                         
      Boros Eszter           hiba    2:36    8:37   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   55:29   56:40                                                                                                                                         
      SZV Szegedi Vasutas            2:36    6:01                                           46:52    1:11                                                                                                                                         
      Róth Tibor             hiba   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                                                                                                 
      ATK Acélszív Triatl                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
      Lőrincz Nándor         hiba    2:26   -----   -----   -----   27:51   34:43   -----   51:22   52:46                                                                                                                                         
      MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ            2:26                           25:25    6:52           16:39    1:24