RESULTATLISTE JÆTTEMIL 14-11-2004
                   GRIB SKOV SYD  
    OK73  
     
Pl Stnr Navn Klub Tid
     
D -16  (15/15)      
     
1 12 Camilla Bergmann Allerød OK 01:22:59
2 10 Signe Klinting FIF Hillerød 01:25:23
3 2 Anette Baklid Konnerud IL 01:29:56
4 7 Agnes Söderlund Tormestorps IF 01:31:50
5 14 Lærke Sørensen OK Roskilde 01:32:01
6 9 Ida Bobach Silkeborg OK 01:32:27
7 13 Ida Marie Heerfordt Farum OK 01:32:51
8 5 Rine Holmsen OK Moss 01:38:36
9 15 Susanne Debourg Ronneby OK 01:38:48
10 3 Pernilla Olsson Rävetofta OK 01:45:09
11 8 Anna Brodin OK Kontinent 01:50:51
12 1 Sara Larsson Hässleholm OK 01:54:24
13 6 Helena Johanson OK Moss 02:09:39
     
  4 Josefine Ahlbäck OK Torfinn Ikke startet
  11 Lærke L. Jensen FIF Hillerød Ikke startet
     
     
     
D 17-20  (17/17)      
     
1 44 Maja Alm Junior Elite DOF 01:32:11
2 46 Ane Linde Junior Elite DOF 01:32:29
3 42 Jurate Rukaite Farum OK 01:32:39
4 31 Pernilla Nilsson Halmstad OK 01:38:07
5 47 Sarah Nanomi Junior Elite DOF 01:38:17
6 45 Line Söderlund Junior Elite DOF 01:41:34
7 32 Lina Hulander Ulricehamm OK 01:49:47
8 41 Sofie Lange Farum OK 01:53:57
9 38 Emilie Bengtsson Tormestorps IF 01:55:19
10 40 Mette Kristensen Farum OK 02:00:12
11 33 Elin Folkesson Blom OK Älme 02:03:06
12 36 Monica Johansen OK Moss 02:09:50
     
  35 Anette Schive OK Moss Fejlkl.
  37 Ida Bengtsson Tormestorps IF Udgået
  34 Ebba Thuresson Pan Kristiansstad Ikke startet
  39 Helena Jansson IF Hagen Ikke startet
  43 Sofie Sørensen OK Roskilde Ikke startet
     
     
     
D 21  (15/15)      
     
1 65 Pia Ekroth Pan Kristiansstad 01:42:22
2 75 Maria Konring Olesen FIF Hillerød 01:43:43
3 66 Johanna Bygdell Halmstad OK 01:48:17
4 67 Susanne Casanova Nybro OK 01:49:26
5 71 Sarah Olofsson Ronneby OK 01:56:46
6 64 Marie Fransson Lunds OK 02:10:16
7 69 Pernille Sommer OK Øst 02:12:30
8 72 Line Nielsen OK Øst 02:32:32
9 62 Eva-Lena Bondesson Frosta OK 03:34:28
     
  63 Anne Konring Olesen FIF Hillerød Udgået
  74 Helena Lindén Växjö OK Udgået
  70 Lone Hansen Junior Elite DOF Udgået
  61 Maren Skau OK 73 Ikke startet
  68 Amparo Gil-Brotons Tisvilde Hegn OK Ikke startet
  73 Eva Bülow Halmstad OK Ikke startet
     
     
     
D 45  (15/15)      
     
1 93 Ann-Christine Nero Ronneby OK 01:21:45
2 90 Bente Madsen Johnsen Tisvilde Hegn OK 01:28:12
3 86 Christina Olsson OK Silva 01:32:11
4 92 Tove Sonne Andersen OK Øst 01:41:20
5 82 Christina Segerslätt Rävetofta OK 01:46:58
6 94 Grethe Anæus Viborg OK 01:47:35
7 95 Eva Konring Olesen FIF Hillerød 01:49:40
8 84 Åsa Svensson Pan Kristiansstad 01:50:01
9 85 Elisabeth M. Johansen OK Moss 01:51:27
10 88 Jette Bønløkke Post Odense OK 01:59:39
11 81 Randi Nilstad Tyrving IL 02:00:50
12 83 Stella Lindgvist-Käll OK Älme 02:02:53
13 91 Hanne Tynell Allerød OK 02:07:25
     
  87 AnneLi Aabye FKBU Fejlkl.
  89 Lene Jensen Helsingør SOK Udgået
     
     
     
H 17-20  (27/27)      
     
1 117 Yevhen Kandybey Farum OK 01:49:28
2 124 Emil Folino Junior Elite DOF 01:53:24
3 115 Jeppe Ruud FIF Hillerød 01:53:48
4 121 Christian Bobach Junior Elite DOF 01:55:21
5 111 Markus Svensson Pan Kristiansstad 02:01:01
6 127 Patrik Karlssom Växjö OK 02:02:39
7 102 David Runemalm Nybro OK 02:04:36
8 129 Anders Konring Olesen FIF Hillerød 02:05:04
9 116 Casper Wraa FIF Hillerød 02:05:32
10 122 Jeppe Borch Junior Elite DOF 02:06:17
11 120 Joel Bergqvist Ringsjö OK 02:09:37
12 109 Ragnar Freij Lunds OK 02:10:01
13 118 Martin Wendt FK Boken 02:11:26
14 106 Niclas Tjernlund OK Vilse 87 02:12:46
15 105 Tim Björkman OK Vilse 87 02:25:20
16 113 Frederik Hansen FK Boken 02:31:46
17 103 Kenny Brindstedt Nybro OK 02:32:16
18 114 Mads Wendelboe Helsingør SOK 02:50:08
     
  125 Jensen Sigge Junior Elite DOF Fejlkl.
  112 Jon Eric Westerlund OK Moss Udgået
  123 Tue Lassen Junior Elite DOF Udgået
  126 Rasmus Djürhuus Junior Elite DOF Udgået
  101 Anders Bachhausen FIF Hillerød Ikke startet
  104 Peter Stenbäck Halmstad OK Ikke startet
  107 Anders Lundin FK Göingarne Ikke startet
  110 Ola Nyberg Pan Kristiansstad Ikke startet
  128 Johan Olausson OK Orion Ikke startet
     
     
     
H 21  (30/30)      
     
1 156 Michael Sørensen OK Øst 02:05:27
2 149 Jarl Magnus Berge Kristiansstad OK 02:05:46
3 162 Jens Knud Mårup OK Pan Århus 02:07:20
4 167 Slava Mukhidinov Farum OK 02:07:33
5 169 Rasmus Nielsen Ålborg OK 02:09:05
6 165 Mads Ingvardsen Junior Elite DOF 02:09:15
7 141 Reuben Smith Nybro OK 02:19:41
8 164 Lars Lindsrøm Junior Elite DOF 02:25:14
9 155 Peter R Hansen FIF Hillerød 02:25:56
10 143 Johan Forseten IFK Göteborg 02:27:34
11 159 Simon Stoumann Kildeholm OK 02:30:13
12 158 Jaroslav Brabec Farum OK 02:31:00
13 145 Ulf Öhgren Helsingborg SOK 02:33:35
14 144 Rasmus Grönlund Helsingborg SOK 02:44:24
15 153 Rune Klausen Ballerup OK 02:44:50
16 152 Thomas Fredberg Silkeborg OK 02:51:05
17 142 Daniel Robertsson IFK Göteborg 02:51:09
18 168 Roine Schölin Örkeljunga FK 02:57:56
19 166 Niklas Karlsson Växjö OK 03:07:31
20 150 Frode Konst Tyrving IL 03:07:56
21 151 Janus Storland Høhne OK Pan Århus 03:16:18
22 161 Lars Løve Almer Politiets IF-København 03:29:59
23 157 Roland Dumong OK Øst 03:58:07
     
  160 Aske Nørgaard Kildeholm OK Fejlkl.
  146 Nisse Lundh Helsingborg SOK Udgået
  154 Thomas Kiel FIF Hillerød Udgået
  147 Magnus Johannesson Helsingborg SOK Ikke startet
  148 Greger Berglund IFK Lidingö Ikke startet
  163 Ulrik Staugaard Junior Elite DOF Ikke startet
  170 Anders Smedenmark Ronneby OK Ikke startet
     
     
     
H 35  (20/20)      
     
1 198 Jan Eg Pedersen Tisvilde Hegn OK 01:54:08
2 182 Patrik Rósen Hästveda OK 01:58:06
3 195 Rasmus Ødum OK Øst 02:03:00
4 193 Tim Falck Weber Tisvilde Hegn OK 02:05:07
5 183 Hallvard Koren OK Moss 02:14:41
6 194 Rolf Valery Tisvilde Hegn OK 02:28:57
7 188 Ole Lind Ballerup OK 02:32:42
8 186 Jørgen Nielsen Akad. Skytteforening 02:33:47
9 191 Jens Lyk-Jensen Helsingør SOK 02:45:07
10 200 Claus Mikkelsen Holbæk OK 03:03:37
11 181 Carl-Erik Sjøberg OK 73 03:04:46
12 192 Morten Neregaard Tisvilde Hegn OK 03:05:16
13 185 Carsten Rønnow Lodahl FKBU 03:36:59
     
  189 Helge Tillingsøe D.S.R. o-sektion Udgået
  197 Flemming Aa. Bruun Farum OK Udgået
  184 Kim Lintrup FKBU Ikke startet
  187 Lars Blytækker Ballerup OK Ikke startet
  190 Jonas Blomqvist Helsingør SOK Ikke startet
  196 Henrik Sandgaard OK Øst Ikke startet
  199 Steen Olsen Søllerød OK Ikke startet
     
     
     
H 45  (54/54)      
     
1 244 Rolf Lund Helsingør SOK 01:32:42
2 265 Lars Konradsen FIF Hillerød 01:34:56
3 224 Ulf Palmér Ulricehamm OK 01:43:47
4 247 Lars Sørensen FIF Hillerød 01:43:52
5 262 Lars-Olof Schön Hestra IF 01:43:58
6 228 Per Linse Lunds OK 01:44:19
7 219 Tore Tjernlund OK Vilse 87 01:44:26
8 243 Jørgen Skaarup Ballerup OK 01:46:43
9 217 Fredrik Hjort Helsingborg SOK 01:48:34
10 214 Ingemar Pettersson Halmstad OK 01:49:07
11 211 Arnfinn Pedersen Gjø-Vard o.l. 01:49:57
12 254 Arne Kristensen Herlufsholm OK 01:51:51
13 235 Terje Gudbrandsen Hamar OL 01:51:59
14 212 Jan Karlsson Hässleholm OK 01:53:07
15 259 Kent Jørgensen Søllerød OK 01:54:06
16 242 Gregers Jørgensen Ballerup OK 01:55:19
17 215 Alf Pettersen Tyrving IL 01:55:35
18 253 Per Tripax OK Roskilde 01:55:37
19 251 Jens Behrend Farum OK 01:55:54
20 241 Lars Hanghøj Petersen Ballerup OK 01:56:25
21 246 Søren Peter Larsen FIF Hillerød 01:56:43
22 248 Troels Bent Hansen Allerød OK 01:59:07
23 231 Morten Johansen OK Moss 01:59:32
24 256 Åke Ohlson OK Skorgsfalken 01:59:36
25 257 Ib Rasmussen SG 02:01:18
26 229 Sten Segerslätt Rävetofta OK 02:03:46
26 236 Bengt Jonsson Hestra IF 02:03:46
28 230 Mikael Svensson Pan Kristiansstad 02:04:55
29 245 Ole D. Jensen Tisvilde Hegn OK 02:07:25
30 221 Mats Arnesson Alvesta SOK 02:07:47
31 239 Hans Jørgen Vad Herning Orienteringsklub 02:10:34
32 225 L-G Nyberg FK Åsen 02:11:42
33 238 Niels Aabye FKBU 02:14:30
34 249 Dan Nielsen Allerød OK 02:14:37
35 252 Jan Frederiksen OK Roskilde 02:14:38
36 213 Gert Uno Larsson Hässleholm OK 02:14:50
37 227 Anders Freij Lunds OK 02:16:17
38 218 Thomas Almqvist Helsingborg SOK 02:16:57
39 232 Trond Johansen OK Moss 02:21:17
40 216 Don Eric Skantze Tyrving IL 02:22:08
41 250 Thomas Østergaard OK Øst 02:22:50
42 258 Anders Jonsson Søllerød OK 02:38:27
43 263 Rune Moian Asker Skiklubb 02:39:08
44 261 Ulf Sundin Göteborg-Majorna OK 02:45:38
45 233 Jan Henrik Suleng OK Moss 03:10:14
46 264 Carsten Rud Jacobsen Tisvilde Hegn OK 04:24:24
     
  223 Kenth Svensson OK Skorgsfalken Fejlkl.
  237 Carsten Hansen FIF Hillerød Fejlkl.
  226 Thomas Nilsson FK Göingarne Udgået
  222 Sven-Olle Söderberg OK Skorgsfalken Ikke startet
  234 Per Andersson OK Orinto Ikke startet
  240 Kurt Thuesen K.F.I.U. Ikke startet
  255 Svend-Erik Munck Herlufsholm OK Ikke startet
  260 Michael Parvang Søllerød OK Ikke startet
     
     
     
H 55  (66/66)      
     
1 346 Håkan Winnberg IK Trenne 01:25:41
2 291 Jørgen Holmboe Tyrving IL 01:30:16
3 344 Bill Schölin Örkeljunga FK 01:30:43
4 308 Imgemar Johansson Växjö OK 01:30:47
5 336 Åke Arvidson Hultsfreds OK 01:30:48
6 298 Kjell Bengtsson Alvesta SOK 01:30:55
7 287 Leif Sandgren Frosta OK 01:31:08
8 334 Janne Brunstedt OK Roskilde 01:31:33
9 293 Stig Johansson Bredaryd SOK 01:35:38
10 282 Tore Angell-Petersen Freidig Sportsklubb 01:35:45
11 294 Sven-Olof Larsson Växjö AIS 01:35:55
12 329 Carl Henrik Guldbæk OK Skærmen 01:39:52
13 331 Leif Jensen OK Skærmen 01:40:16
14 324 Klaus Olsen Tisvilde Hegn OK 01:40:46
15 297 John Thomas Petersen Nordea Oslo 01:43:11
16 339 Jørgen Münster-Swendsen Søllerød OK 01:43:19
17 284 Carl Martin Larsen Freidig Sportsklubb 01:43:39
18 310 Leif B. Nielsen Herning Orienteringsklub 01:44:18
19 292 Helge Lye Tyrving IL 01:45:42
20 305 Leif Lødeng OK Moss 01:46:14
21 307 Anders Berglund OK Skogshjortarne 01:47:16
22 323 Leif Kofoed Helsingør SOK 01:47:21
23 303 Eric Tenland Andrarums IF 01:47:53
24 311 Wolfgang Schulz Odense OK 01:48:02
25 327 Karsten Funder FIF Hillerød 01:48:36
26 342 Flemming D. Andersen Tisvilde Hegn OK 01:49:16
27 309 Gert Olsson OK Silva 01:49:30
28 312 Jens M. Ibsen Svendborg OK 01:49:40
29 317 Kuno Rasmussen Ballerup OK 01:50:11
30 337 Niels Tulinius SG 01:52:06
31 304 Bengt Ståhl Hjärnarps GH OL 01:52:56
32 325 Erik Klogborg FIF Hillerød 01:57:49
33 330 Niels Hamborg Jensen OK Skærmen 01:58:49
34 301 Bengt Salomonsson OK Silva 01:59:44
34 340 Mogens Jørgensen Søllerød OK 01:59:44
36 318 Jørn Simonsen Ballerup OK 02:00:54
37 333 Ole Christiansen Farum OK 02:01:15
38 316 Ole Svendsen OK Roskilde 02:01:45
39 321 Bent Christensen Reserveofficerernes OK 02:03:27
40 290 Hasse Bergstrøm Tyrving IL 02:04:38
41 314 Per Christensen OK Esbjerg 02:05:14
42 335 Preben Lupnaav Herlufsholm OK 02:05:28
43 313 Ove Splittorff Svendborg OK 02:05:32
44 288 Niels-Erik Bondesson Frosta OK 02:09:19
45 320 Finn Blom Christensen Lyngby OK 02:10:04
46 315 Tom P. Neesgaard K.F.I.U. 02:10:55
47 300 Sven Jonasson OK Skorgsfalken 02:11:47
48 332 Svend Erik Jensen OK Skærmen 02:14:55
49 338 Christian Strandgaard Søllerød OK 02:17:28
50 343 Rolf Carlsson OK Skorgsfalken 02:19:09
51 306 Bjørn Jackobsen OK Moss 02:20:38
52 289 Bo Senje Halmstad OK 02:23:15
53 328 Steen Sørensen OK Skærmen 02:28:10
54 319 Ole Skov-Nielsen Lyngby OK 02:36:42
55 296 Bengt Lundh Helsingborg SOK 02:48:51
     
  281 Harald Bakke Gjø-Vard o.l. Fejlkl.
  285 Håkan Nilsson Malmø OK Fejlkl.
  283 Jacob Hygen Freidig Sportsklubb Udgået
  326 Karsten Schultz FIF Hillerød Udgået
  345 Svend Johansen Svendborg OK Udgået
  286 Leif Karlsson Frosta OK Ikke startet
  295 Rolf Gustafsson Helsingborg SOK Ikke startet
  299 Thorbjörn Wikström OK Nackhe Ikke startet
  302 Claes Göran Grenn Lunds OK Ikke startet
  322 John Pihl Reserveofficerernes OK Ikke startet
  341 Niels Landsberg Tisvilde Hegn OK Ikke startet
     
     
     
H 65  (51/51)      
     
1 389 Bo Wadensjö FK Finn 01:27:12
2 412 Henning Löwenstein FIF Hillerød 01:27:57
3 385 Rune Carlsson Sundbybergs IK 01:28:54
4 406 Göran Karlsson OK Bävern 01:30:41
5 395 Jørgen Jensen Helsingør SOK 01:32:55
6 378 Sven-Olof Fransson OK Stigen 01:33:27
7 391 Torsten Boe Larsen Odense OK 01:33:50
8 368 Ernie Broström Halmstad OK 01:33:56
9 411 Kurt Valery Tisvilde Hegn OK 01:34:01
10 372 Inge Nilsson Tockarps IK 01:36:29
11 366 Bjørn Egner Heming/Njård O-lag 01:36:40
12 377 Mats-Erik Andersson Ulricehamm OK 01:36:49
13 380 Sven Levin Andrarums IF 01:36:56
14 392 Preben Christiansen Odense OK 01:37:00
15 364 Aage Øyvann Nittedal O-lag 01:41:16
16 388 Göran Seger FK Boken 01:41:56
17 383 Peo Bengtsson Pan Kristiansstad 01:44:29
18 365 Gunner Haug Gjø-Vard o.l. 01:44:47
19 361 Helge Kvaase Bekkelaget Sportsklub 01:47:08
20 393 N. P. Pedersen Kolding OK 01:49:17
21 394 Govert Heede Ballerup OK 01:49:52
22 369 Stig Johansson Halmstad OK 01:50:56
23 398 Dolfi Rotovnik Tisvilde Hegn OK 01:52:26
24 362 Ola Aalde Freidig Sportsklubb 01:53:25
25 403 Jørgen Lund-Hansen Farum OK 01:54:43
26 400 Holger Karlsmose Farum OK 02:04:53
27 399 Hans Sloth FIF Hillerød 02:05:45
28 402 Kurt Dose Køge OK 02:06:19
29 363 Arnfinn Sjønnesen Nittedal O-lag 02:07:49
30 371 Terje Sommerstad Konnerud IL 02:08:54
31 384 Stein Koren OK Moss 02:09:12
32 374 Rune Isaksson Helsingborg SOK 02:10:10
33 387 Harald Wibye OK Moss 02:16:09
34 375 Ronald Inglingstad Nordea Oslo 02:24:56
35 408 Magne Grande IL Koll 02:24:59
36 410 P.E.Birk Jacobsen Tisvilde Hegn OK 03:03:40
     
  373 Ragner Collryd Bredaryd SOK Fejlkl.
  379 Stig Lindskog Lunds OK Fejlkl.
  381 Nisse Bohman OK Kompassen Fejlkl.
  397 Egon Neregaard Tisvilde Hegn OK Fejlkl.
  404 Bjørn Gunnerød Asker Skiklubb Fejlkl.
  367 Ivar Nilsson Hässleholm OK Udgået
  386 Göran Ekebjär OK Kåre Udgået
  407 Bendt Frandsen Farum OK Udgået
  370 Sven Andersson OK Stigen Ikke startet
  376 Sture Jansson Emmaboda Verda OK Ikke startet
  382 Nils Andersson OK Kompassen Ikke startet
  390 Yngve Jönsson OK Silva Ikke startet
  396 Søren Østergaard Helsingør SOK Ikke startet
  401 Palle Bay Køge OK Ikke startet
  405 Lennart Nymann Hestra IF Ikke startet
     
     
     
D 65  (8/8)      
     
1 422 Marit Økern Jensen Bærum Skiklub 01:29:20
2 421 Randi Sommerstad Konnerud IL 01:30:09
3 423 Barbro Hugoson Lunds OK 01:31:12
4 426 Helen Neregaard Tisvilde Hegn OK 01:45:02
5 427 Inge Topp OK Øst 01:46:02
6 425 Rita Jacobsen Kolding OK 01:55:01
     
  424 Inga-Lisa Hedström Pan Kristiansstad Ikke startet
  428 E´lisa Sørensen FKBU Ikke startet
     
     
     
D 50  (18/18)      
     
1 437 Christina Edenbrandt Lunds OK 01:29:19
2 435 Margaretha Svensson OK Vilse 87 01:33:24
3 446 Janet Bentzen OK Øst 01:35:08
4 438 Ulla Engelby Pan Kristiansstad 01:37:54
5 431 Elle Melbye Heming/Njård O-lag 01:39:09
6 444 Betty Folino FIF Hillerød 01:40:37
7 440 Lena Norrman IS Kullen 01:40:50
8 432 Inger Tiltnes Tyrving IL 01:43:33
9 447 Merete Ravnshøj Andersen Herlufsholm OK 01:45:55
10 443 Gerda Christiansen Tisvilde Hegn OK 01:52:02
11 439 Åsa Ståhl Hjärnarps GH OL 01:57:38
12 442 Anne Sørensen Helsingør SOK 02:00:13
13 441 Eva Tullberg IS Kullen 02:05:41
14 433 Nina Kolberg Tyrving IL 02:08:34
15 445 Maja Sørensen FIF Hillerød 02:26:22
16 434 Siv Larsson Växjö AIS 02:28:46
     
  448 Birgit Hausner SG Udgået
  436 Lena Söderberg OK Skorgsfalken Ikke startet
     
     
     
H 50  (35/35)      
     
1 478 Leif E. Larsen Tisvilde Hegn OK 01:38:41
2 468 Bengt-Göran Månsson Pan Kristiansstad 01:41:20
3 484 Aksel Andersen OK Roskilde 01:44:32
4 470 Eric Westerlund OK Moss 01:46:59
5 477 Keld Johnsen Tisvilde Hegn OK 01:48:52
6 475 Flemming Wendelboe Helsingør SOK 01:49:11
7 476 Gunnar Grue-Sørensen Tisvilde Hegn OK 01:50:26
8 490 Sven-Erik Ericsson Helsingborg SOK 02:00:40
9 466 Yngve Ernstsson FK Göingarne 02:01:40
10 462 Arne Tiltnes Tyrving IL 02:04:50
11 494 Ole Berner Søllerød OK 02:04:55
12 492 Jan Åsberg Häveröddals SK 02:04:57
13 464 Jonny Svensson OK Vilse 87 02:05:16
14 486 Asger Jensen OK Roskilde 02:10:47
15 469 Rolf Ohrlander Pan Kristiansstad 02:11:33
16 488 Niels Jørgen Pedersen Køge OK 02:15:33
17 463 Dag Kolberg Tyrving IL 02:15:54
18 467 Stefan Nilsson Andrarums IF 02:16:03
19 485 Lars Olsen OK Roskilde 02:16:17
20 482 Kai Beck-Andersen Farum OK 02:16:46
21 471 Hakon Mosbech OK Skærmen 02:18:32
22 465 Gören Liljequist OK Älme 02:19:21
23 472 Jørgen Løvendahl Petersen Odense OK 02:32:39
24 483 Mogens Hald Kristensen OK Roskilde 02:37:21
25 461 Tommy Bengtsson Hässleholm OK 02:37:56
26 473 Jens Høgsfeldt Ballerup OK 02:42:25
27 479 Henrik Nilaus Nordmaj FIF Hillerød 03:37:24
     
  474 John H. Petersen Lyngby OK Fejlkl.
  493 Ebbe Kajberg O.C. Slagelse Fejlkl.
  491 Roland Hulander Ulricehamm OK Udgået
  480 Erik Sørensen Allerød OK Ikke startet
  481 Jørn Haarby OK Øst Ikke startet
  487 Ole Galle Holbæk OK Ikke startet
  489 Helmuth Hansen Herlufsholm OK Ikke startet
  495 Jens Fladberg Herlufsholm OK Ikke startet
     
     
     
H 60  (46/46)      
     
1 524 Lars Finbom OK Landehof 01:32:55
2 554 Kjell Røkke Tyrving IL 01:33:04
3 518 Gösta Lindqvist OK Löftan 01:34:19
4 521 Øystein Madsen Haugerud IF 01:34:35
5 545 Mogens Hansen OK Skærmen 01:34:41
6 511 Stig Berge Freidig Sportsklubb 01:35:41
7 514 Helge Bjaaland Heming/Njård O-lag 01:38:23
8 535 Åke Eckerbom IFK Sävsjö 01:39:32
9 537 Bjørn Linnersjö OK Orion 01:40:30
10 538 Henrik Bergman OK Tranan 01:40:37
11 522 Waste Byström OK Virdarna 01:43:11
12 530 György Horvati Tyrving IL 01:44:28
13 543 John Miené Helsingør SOK 01:44:41
14 517 Åge Johansen Tyrving IL 01:45:06
15 534 Dag Lorén OK Frisene 01:47:42
16 536 Lars Lindén OK Gynge 01:48:57
17 550 Bjarne Pedersen OK Roskilde 01:51:03
18 512 Magnus Landstad Freidig Sportsklubb 01:51:17
19 519 Bo Svensson Tockarps IK 01:53:01
20 515 Bjørn Sandelien Heming/Njård O-lag 01:53:57
21 516 Lasse Vråle IF Sturla 01:54:00
22 513 Asbjørn Bræck Kongsberg O-lag 01:56:36
23 541 Søren Thoustrup Jørgensen Reserveofficerernes OK 01:56:47
24 556 Gunnar Karlsson Ätrans IF 01:57:11
25 525 Bengt Nilsson Alvesta SOK 02:01:15
26 551 Niels Lyhne Herlufsholm OK 02:05:26
27 552 Kaj Svensgaard Herlufsholm OK 02:05:45
28 547 Knud Dam Kildeholm OK 02:06:00
29 539 Palle Møller Nielsen Odense OK 02:06:10
30 527 Per Ø. Andersen Larvik OK 02:06:28
31 529 Thor Edvardsen Larvik OK 02:08:44
32 520 Christer Westberg IFK Göteborg 02:08:51
33 531 Sven Erik Forsell Lunds OK 02:11:02
34 546 Erik Kelvin Hansen Farum OK 02:11:29
35 553 Leif Bråten Heming/Njård O-lag 02:33:08
36 526 Kenneth Arvidsson Alvesta SOK 02:36:37
     
  532 Jan Johansson Andrarums IF Fejlkl.
  533 Ronny Andersson OK Skogshjortarne Fejlkl.
  548 Niels Rasmussen Kildeholm OK Fejlkl.
  555 Arne Grøndahl Søllerød OK Fejlkl.
  528 Lars Tyvesson Ulricehamm OK Udgået
  542 Flemming Larsen Helsingør SOK Udgået
  523 Gören Bengtsson IK Trenne Ikke startet
  540 Per Aaes Christoffersen Ballerup OK Ikke startet
  544 Preben Hammershøj Tisvilde Hegn OK Ikke startet
  549 Mogens Bruun OK Roskilde Ikke startet
     
     
     
D 55  (28/28)      
     
1 576 Karin Modig Frosta OK 01:29:42
2 591 Jette Stepputat Lyngby OK 01:32:08
3 587 Inger Glanns OK Torfinn 01:35:58
4 584 Britt-Marie Magnusson Laholm IF 01:38:09
5 577 Siri Holmboe Tyrving IL 01:39:38
6 598 Britt-Mari Karlsson Växjö OK 01:40:33
7 594 Ulla Hooge OK Skærmen 01:43:44
8 581 Margret Carlsson OK Skorgsfalken 01:46:10
9 583 Oldiko Horvati Tyrving IL 01:47:45
10 592 Inger Kirkegaard Tisvilde Hegn OK 01:48:38
11 586 Britt Forsell Pirozzi Lunds OK 01:51:20
12 595 Ina Blom Kildeholm OK 01:51:57
13 579 Sol Britt Gustafsson OK Virdarna 01:57:17
14 597 Ellen Thisted Søllerød OK 01:57:48
15 596 Berit Edengren Nyköpings OK 02:02:17
16 582 Ingrid Salomonsson OK Silva 02:02:48
17 572 Gunn Kari Hygen Freidig Sportsklubb 02:06:10
18 575 Kristina Landgren Malmø OK 02:07:05
19 571 Kirsten Bakke Gjø-Vard o.l. 02:09:02
20 573 Sidsel Sandelien Heming/Njård O-lag 02:11:45
21 585 Margareta Sjöberg Lunds OK 02:21:27
22 574 Gry Bruland Vråle IF Sturla 02:22:21
23 590 Ninna Simonsen Ballerup OK 02:34:57
24 578 Unn Ellefsen Tyrving IL 02:42:26
25 588 Tordis Jacobsen OK Moss 03:09:34
     
  580 Anna-Lene Nyth OK Nackhe Ikke startet
  589 Ulla Håkansson OK Gynge Ikke startet
  593 Jette Bachhausen FIF Hillerød Ikke startet
     
     
     
D 60  (18/18)      
     
1 616 Gull Svensson Tockarps IK 01:23:54
2 622 Helen Andertoft Markaryds FK 01:24:11
3 621 Annelise Hansen FIF Hillerød 01:24:34
4 623 Marita Pusa FK Boken 01:25:35
5 624 Randi Splittorff Svendborg OK 01:26:18
6 617 Britt Rangert Växjö AIS 01:26:24
7 618 Berit Byström OK Virdarna 01:26:47
8 615 Hanne Bræck Kongsberg O-lag 01:30:36
9 619 Birgitta Parkner OK Landehof 01:46:23
10 629 Kirsten Olsen Søllerød OK 01:46:40
11 611 Inger Elisabeth Kvaase Bekkelaget Sportsklub 01:46:53
12 626 Lisbeth Jensen Ballerup OK 01:48:45
13 614 Nina Wichmann Måren OK 01:50:55
14 627 Anne Grete Swainsson Tisvilde Hegn OK 02:25:47
     
  613 Eva Aalde Freidig Sportsklubb Fejlkl.
  625 Inger Jensen K.F.I.U. Fejlkl.
  612 Katharina Mo Berge Freidig Sportsklubb Ikke startet
  628 Karin Melton OK Øst Ikke startet
     
     
     
H 40  (24/24)      
     
1 649 Kent Kragh Horsens OK 02:02:19
2 643 Thomas Pettersson Bromma-Vällingby SOK 02:07:21
3 642 Lennart Carlsen Helsingborg SOK 02:10:56
4 657 Tore Hulgaard Farum OK 02:11:18
5 660 Kent Pihl OK Roskilde 02:13:24
6 664 Troels Christensen Ballerup OK 02:16:17
7 645 Göran Månsson OK Dacke 02:18:06
8 644 Jonas Persson Skillingaryds FK 02:18:14
9 646 Mats Windstedt Södertälje-Nykvarn 02:20:25
10 647 Peter Larsson FK Boken 02:25:57
11 641 Lars-Olof Lundqvist Nybro OK 02:27:34
12 651 Jens-Christian Jørgensen Ballerup OK 02:34:20
13 658 Steen Stausholm Farum OK 02:40:23
14 650 Bo Berthelsen Ballerup OK 03:01:27
15 661 Lars Vindegaard OK Roskilde 03:07:33
16 662 Henrik Nielsen Holbæk OK 03:08:49
17 652 Per Rasmussen Lyngby OK 03:12:44
18 648 Michael Jensen FKBU 03:32:00
19 663 Kaj Munck Herlufsholm OK 03:40:03
     
  656 Jens Bentsen OK Øst Fejlkl.
  655 Peter Bäcker Hansen OK Øst Udgået
  659 Helge Lang Pedersen Farum OK Udgået
  653 Ole Jensen Tisvilde Hegn OK Ikke startet
  654 Steen Klysner FIF Hillerød Ikke startet
     
     
     
D 40  (14/14)      
     
1 681 Charlotte Thrane OK Øst 01:21:22
2 679 Karen Jensen OK Øst 01:43:27
3 673 Lotta Gertsson Helsingborg SOK 01:45:03
4 672 Kjersti Skantze Tyrving IL 01:49:42
5 674 Lena Olsson Rävetofta OK 01:51:08
6 678 Charlotte Bergmann Allerød OK 01:52:31
7 682 Grete Zachariassen Asker Skiklubb 01:57:20
8 671 Kristina Runemalm Nybro OK 02:03:20
9 676 Siri Klausen Ballerup OK 02:03:43
10 684 Anne Gunnersen Kolding OK 02:05:37
11 680 Birgitte Erskov Halland OK Øst 02:08:06
12 683 Tine Overby Søllerød OK 02:31:07
13 677 Annette Bonde Ballerup OK 03:15:20
     
  675 Kati Nementh Andrarums IF Ikke startet
     
     
     
H -16  (49/49)      
     
1 698 Erik Liljequist OK Älme 01:08:29
2 719 Søren Bobach Silkeborg OK 01:11:22
3 708 Linus Bohman Hjärnarps GH OL 01:15:28
4 702 Mattias Nilsson OK Alehof 01:15:41
5 696 Håkan Heggedal Kongsberg OL 01:17:26
6 736 Rasmus Killerich Kragh Skive AMOK 01:17:28
7 738 Patrik Lindeberg Ringsjö OK 01:19:31
8 704 Lukas Petersson Ronneby OK 01:20:22
9 695 Jonas S. Juveli Konnerud IL 01:23:01
10 725 Kasper Fjellerup Allerød OK 01:23:54
11 729 Michael Andersen OK Roskilde 01:24:05
12 694 Andreas Olesen FIF Hillerød 01:24:36
13 699 Johannes Nyberg FK Åsen 01:27:47
14 717 Asbjørn Mathiasen Silkeborg OK 01:29:04
15 711 Magnus Ombustvedt OK Moss 01:29:51
16 735 Rasmus Thrane Hansen Søllerød OK 01:31:55
17 722 Kasper Ingerslev Ballerup OK 01:31:57
18 692 Mathias Lang Nybro OK 01:32:07
19 714 Kristoffer Jonasson FK Finn 01:32:50
20 712 Thom Barbus OK Dacke 01:32:52
21 691 Edvin Lorentzon Nybro OK 01:33:13
22 739 Anders Karlsson Halmstad OK 01:33:41
23 713 Tobias Andersson OK Dacke 01:34:04
24 732 Michael Kreiberg OK Roskilde 01:37:11
25 737 Tobias Midtgaard Frich OK Roskilde 01:38:38
26 724 Rasmus Folino Nielsen FIF Hillerød 01:43:22
27 730 Kim Baunehøj Pedersen OK Roskilde 01:45:19
28 726 Andreas Bergmann Allerød OK 01:45:31
29 705 Johan Kristensson OK Torfinn 01:47:25
30 734 Martin Låage Kragh OK Roskilde 01:47:27
31 727 Marius Thrane Ødum OK Øst 01:47:59
32 703 Harald Freij Lunds OK 01:49:20
33 716 Bjørn Thomas Vee Tyrving IL 01:54:48
34 731 Christian V. Grønberg OK Roskilde 01:55:04
35 697 Eirik Heggedal Kongsberg OL 02:15:51
36 728 Jens Hulgaard Farum OK 02:15:53
37 723 Rasmus Blomqvist Helsingør SOK 02:25:37
     
  700 Andreas Ullmann OK Alehof Fejlkl.
  709 Sebastian Ljungdahl Hjärnarps GH OL Fejlkl.
  710 Christian Schive OK Moss Fejlkl.
  718 Anders Schmidt Silkeborg OK Fejlkl.
  721 Mikkel Skaarup Ballerup OK Fejlkl.
  693 Emil Jönnson Halmstad OK Udgået
  701 John Persson OK Alehof Udgået
  733 Anders B. Nielsen OK Roskilde Udgået
  706 Henrik Ahlbäck OK Torfinn Ikke startet
  707 Erik Folkesson Blom OK Älme Ikke startet
  715 Mattias Johansson FK Boken Ikke startet
  720 Steffan Laier OK Snab Ikke startet
     
     
     
H 21 K  (47/47)      
     
1 787 Jesper Damgaard Farum OK 01:27:24
2 757 Henrik Erickson Ulricehamm OK 01:28:25
3 758 Johan Palmér Ulricehamm OK 01:28:57
4 776 Magnus Larsen FK Boken 01:36:49
5 755 Anders Persson SOK Viljan 01:38:39
6 791 Ronny Liljenberg Eslövs FK 01:39:31
7 759 Johan Salomonsson OK Silva 01:40:50
8 778 Martin Andersson FK Finn 01:43:38
9 790 Pär Fridsell Eslövs FK 01:44:05
10 793 Bengt Olsson Eslövs FK 01:44:36
11 773 Frederik Ståhl Hjärnarps GH OL 01:46:54
12 765 Mattias Killander Hästveda OK 01:48:14
13 795 Jan Johansson Frölunda OL 01:49:22
14 760 Fredrik Salomonsson OK Silva 01:50:53
15 783 Lars Rasmussen Ballerup OK 01:50:57
16 792 Stafan Adolfsson Eslövs FK 01:51:00
17 756 Pontus Larssson OK Skorgsfalken 01:51:36
18 789 Håkan Johansson IK Hakarpspojlerne 01:52:31
19 761 Håkan Eriksson Hästveda OK 01:52:57
20 764 Tobias Killander Hästveda OK 01:54:04
21 781 Klas Bergman Östersunds OK 01:54:14
22 777 Tobias Bonnevier FK Finn 01:55:38
23 785 Søren Thystrup Lyngby OK 01:57:39
24 772 Anders Ståhl Hjärnarps GH OL 01:58:20
25 775 Christopher Schive OK Moss 02:03:16
26 797 Magnus Johnsson FK Göingarne 02:04:06
27 752 Andre Kringstedt Hässleholm OK 02:04:14
28 771 Martin Jonsson Skillingaryds FK 02:04:21
29 794 Lars Rydberg Ballerup OK 02:04:35
30 751 Frederik Hällefos Hässleholm OK 02:06:37
31 753 Per Anden Hässleholm OK 02:09:01
32 763 Tomas Rósen Hästveda OK 02:10:33
33 779 Nils Roubert FK Finn 02:12:58
34 766 Andreas Persson Hästveda OK 02:23:37
35 774 Linda Skog Hjärnarps GH OL 02:28:58
36 782 Michael Vainio-Pedersen Odense OK 02:36:07
37 754 Conny Blixt Frosta OK 02:43:15
38 768 Peter Arvidsson Utvingen 02:46:31
     
  762 Stefan Rósen Hästveda OK Fejlkl.
  770 Urban Nyblom Utvingen Fejlkl.
  784 Michael Splittorff Lyngby OK Fejlkl.
  767 Staffan Käll OK Älme Udgået
  780 Håkan Karlsson FK Finn Udgået
  796 Martin Ahlqvist Frölunda OL Udgået
  769 Niklas Johansson Utvingen Ikke startet
  786 Martin Hooge Hansen OK Skærmen Ikke startet
  788 Andreas Beck-Andersen Farum OK Ikke startet
     
     
     
Turist D  (38/38)      
     
1 820 Emma Palmér Ulricehamm OK 52:56:00
2 834 Maria M. Høyer Staugaard Kolding OK 53:02:00
3 819 Lina Palmér Ulricehamm OK 56:53:00
4 846 Christine Karlsson OK Torfinn 01:07:53
5 818 Anna Persson Växjö OK 01:10:08
6 845 Liselotte Falk Göteborg-Majorna OK 01:10:09
7 817 Eva Persson Växjö OK 01:10:14
8 816 Synne Baklid Konnerud IL 01:13:16
9 847 Camilla Bohman IF Hagen 01:13:55
10 831 Gunilla Bohman FK Boken 01:13:57
11 814 Maria Olausson IFK Göteborg 01:15:43
12 841 Jytte Kongstad Farum OK 01:17:07
13 839 Rikke Kofoed Helsingør SOK 01:17:31
14 812 Karolina Karlsson Nybro OK 01:19:48
15 838 Dorthe Munktved Ballerup OK 01:21:45
16 822 Annika Liljequist OK Älme 01:23:33
17 827 Kaja Hansen OK Moss 01:23:35
18 835 Mai-Britt Degn Ballerup OK 01:24:29
19 815 Kjirsti S. Juveli Konnerud IL 01:30:08
20 840 Sarah MacPhee Allerød OK 01:32:53
21 848 Jette Kreiberg OK Roskilde 01:34:04
22 823 Agneta Petersson Ronneby OK 01:39:05
23 830 Anna Svensson Frölunda OL 01:40:29
24 828 Stina Gunnarsson Härlövs IF 01:43:08
25 844 Kerstin Olsson Eslövs FK 01:49:26
26 824 Karin Lindqvist Växjö OK 01:54:47
27 842 Susanne Almer Politiets IF-København 02:04:20
28 833 Ann-Helen Linnersjö OK Orion 02:05:06
29 832 Hanna Ullman Tygelsjö 02:14:38
30 836 Inge Lene Holm Ballerup OK 02:52:30
     
  826 Inga Innset OK Moss Fejlkl.
  811 Unni Steen Elverrum OK Udgået
  821 Barbro Liljequist OK Älme Udgået
  813 Karin Westberg IFK Göteborg Ikke startet
  825 Kerstin Larsson Pan Kristiansstad Ikke startet
  829 Anette Håkansson OK Gynge Ikke startet
  843 Annette Thomsen Søllerød OK Ikke startet
UFK 837 Gunnar Tamberg Ballerup OK 01:24:21
     
     
     
Turist H  (95/95)      
     
1 937 Kasper Andersen FIF Hillerød 55:58:00
2 953 Mikael Persson Härlövs IF 01:02:12
3 877 Magnus Ullman OK Alehof 01:07:29
4 931 Frank Rasmussen Ballerup OK 01:07:35
5 873 Ole-Arthur Juveli Konnerud IL 01:11:07
6 876 Bjørn Persson Växjö OK 01:11:18
7 913 Inge Götesson OK Dacke 01:11:22
8 932 Lars Munktved Ballerup OK 01:11:29
9 890 Niklas Edvardsson Hästveda OK 01:12:01
10 898 Ola Andertoft Markaryds FK 01:15:15
11 929 Per Hansen K.F.I.U. 01:15:21
12 874 Bjørn Baklid Konnerud IL 01:15:32
13 952 Johan Karlsson OK Torfinn 01:18:42
14 900 Lars Persson OK Älme 01:19:23
15 863 Ulrik Lang Nybro OK 01:19:37
16 946 Casper Wilken Søllerød OK 01:19:40
17 899 Jerker Nilsson OK Älme 01:20:03
18 872 Nils Wallentin-Tärk Halmstad OK 01:20:13
19 926 Jørn Mouritzen Fredensborg OK 01:20:17
20 919 Fredrik Ullman Tygelsjö 01:20:29
21 915 Magnus Johansson OK Dacke 01:21:20
22 897 Anders Åberg OK Torfinn 01:22:04
23 938 Peter Krogh OK Øst 01:22:43
24 865 Erik Karlsson Hässleholm OK 01:22:44
25 895 Niklas Olsson Rävetofta OK 01:22:59
26 868 Bengt Persson Halmstad OK 01:23:07
27 880 Lars Martinsson Ronneby OK 01:23:22
28 954 Morgan Svensson Halmstad OK 01:24:53
29 894 Emil Bendroth Rävetofta OK 01:24:57
30 901 Klas Johansson Växjö OK 01:30:22
31 921 Jonatan Lage FK Boken 01:30:25
32 896 Jacob Segerslätt Rävetofta OK 01:30:45
33 947 Gustav Johnsen Søllerød OK 01:30:53
34 940 Christian Daugaard OK Øst 01:30:59
35 864 Sven-Erik Gustavsson Nybro OK 01:31:02
36 892 Gert Erlandersson Laholm IF 01:31:16
37 887 Fillip Reimers Hästveda OK 01:33:26
38 949 Ulrik Illum Søllerød OK 01:33:48
39 867 Åke Olsson Hässleholm OK 01:34:00
40 927 Søren Maarup Kolding OK 01:35:18
41 934 Poul B. Olesen IF for Forsvaret i Vedbæk (IFV 01:36:32
42 907 Lars Erik Holmsen OK Moss 01:38:56
43 888 Hans-Inge Reimers Hästveda OK 01:39:59
44 885 Morgan Bjelk Hästveda OK 01:40:00
45 902 Mats Persson Skillingaryds FK 01:40:11
46 920 Thorbjörn Lage Helsingborg SOK 01:40:36
47 893 Kenth Gunnarsson Laholm IF 01:41:26
48 906 Roy Gjerding OK Moss 01:41:31
49 875 Kenneth Gustafsson OK Virdarna 01:41:59
50 884 Lars Göran Killander Hästveda OK 01:42:05
51 945 Kjell Holmqvist IK Hakarpspojlerne 01:42:41
52 941 Knud Torm OK Skærmen 01:46:58
53 930 Kristen Bonnen Ballerup OK 01:47:36
54 922 Kurt Jespersen FKBU 01:48:56
55 904 Arne Suleng OK Moss 01:50:14
56 942 Anders Kjær Bruun Farum OK 01:52:12
57 881 Mats Rósen Hästveda OK 01:52:52
58 882 Börje Magnusson Hästveda OK 01:52:54
59 916 Johan Rönnberg Frölunda OL 01:53:04
60 944 Finn Olsen OK Roskilde 01:53:32
61 883 Roland Eriksson Hästveda OK 01:53:48
62 928 Bent Jacobsen Kolding OK 01:54:40
63 861 Karl-Göran Karlsson Hylte OK 01:57:35
64 908 Leif Ombustvedt OK Moss 01:59:49
65 905 Trond Suleng OK Moss 02:00:19
66 891 Lennart Magnusson Laholm IF 02:09:35
67 923 Leo Mathiesen FKBU 02:10:28
68 889 Ruben Edvardsson Hästveda OK 02:13:45
69 925 Niklas Sommerstad Tyrving IL 02:17:00
70 939 Hans Granholm OK Øst 02:17:33
71 909 Bengt Gustafsson Sisu, Tidaholm 02:18:09
72 866 Bjørn Lördahl Hässleholm OK 02:18:52
73 903 P-O Persson Skillingaryds FK 02:24:42
74 910 Christer Henriksgård OK Klyftamo 02:24:49
75 950 Anne Topholm OK 73 02:34:25
76 918 Martin Hansen OK 73 02:34:26
77 917 Per Eriksson FK Finn 02:50:44
78 862 Tore Blom-Hagen Elverrum OK 03:22:56
     
  871 Olle Söderberg Halmstad OK Fejlkl.
  935 Tommy Jensen Helsingør SOK Fejlkl.
  948 Uffe Just Pedersen Søllerød OK Fejlkl.
  879 Magnus Oscarsson FK Göingarne Udgået
  914 Mikael Warenhed OK Dacke Udgået
  943 Knud-Erik Pedersen Kildeholm OK Udgået
  951 Håkan Forsman Ronneby OK Udgået
  869 Bengt Ek Halmstad OK Ikke startet
  870 Mats Tellkvist Halmstad OK Ikke startet
  878 Marcus Ullmann OK Alehof Ikke startet
  886 Tobias Bjelk Hästveda OK Ikke startet
  911 Ove Gunnar Jacobsen Stokke IL Ikke startet
  912 Gunnar Nerijus Jacobsen Stokke IL Ikke startet
  924 Steen Kramer FKBU Ikke startet
  933 Claus Alkil Lyngby OK Ikke startet
  936 Carsten Schwartz Tisvilde Hegn OK Ikke startet
  955 Lars Olsson FK Göingarne Ikke startet
     
     
     
D 35  (4/4)      
     
1 973 Maria Douglas Stilling FIF Hillerød 01:50:44
2 972 Simona Hagel Søllerød OK 01:56:09
3 971 Kirsten Møller Søllerød OK 02:16:04
4 974 Lise Jonassen OK Skærmen 02:18:39