54. Őszi Spari Kupa - 54th Autumn Spartacus Cup V 2006.11.05. 19:51
SPORTident eredmények 1. nap - WRE készítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Hely Név                                     Idő                                                                                                                                                       



F10C  (2)                            2.2 km  55 m   8 ep                            
                                                       1(38)    2(106)     3(51)    4(107)     5(56)     6(57)     7(59)    8(100)         C                                                             

     1 Tölgyesi Aurél                        30:53      3:55      6:54     13:54     16:18     17:21     19:07     26:54     29:25     30:53                                                             
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          3:55      2:59      7:00      2:24      1:03      1:46      7:47      2:31      1:28                                                             
     2 Dima Péter                            31:18      5:30      9:25     16:25     19:58     21:36     23:21     27:10     29:39     31:18                                                             
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          5:30      3:55      7:00      3:33      1:38      1:45      3:49      2:29      1:39                                                             



F10D  (13)                           3.1 km  65 m   7 ep                            
                                                       1(37)     2(51)    3(107)     4(56)     5(57)     6(59)    7(100)         C                                                                       

     1 Antal Péter                           22:56      1:28      5:47      8:35      9:39     11:02     19:14     21:33     22:56                                                                       
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  1:28      4:19      2:48      1:04      1:23      8:12      2:19      1:23                                                                       
     2 Dalos Áron                            24:35      2:28      7:29     12:25     13:49     16:10     20:50     23:17     24:35                                                                       
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                 2:28      5:01      4:56      1:24      2:21      4:40      2:27      1:18                                                                       
     3 Barti Áron                            24:47      2:02     10:24     13:54     15:17     17:19     20:54     23:15     24:47                                                                       
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájéko                 2:02      8:22      3:30      1:23      2:02      3:35      2:21      1:32                                                                       
     4 Kakuk György                          25:05      4:35     10:39     14:35     15:52     17:58     21:17     23:38     25:05                                                                       
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gi                 4:35      6:04      3:56      1:17      2:06      3:19      2:21      1:27                                                                       
     5 Kintli György                         27:50      2:04      7:37     12:13     15:10     17:13     23:34     26:23     27:50                                                                       
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájéko                 2:04      5:33      4:36      2:57      2:03      6:21      2:49      1:27                                                                       
     6 Tamás Gergely                         28:09      2:08      7:33     12:56     14:00     16:53     24:15     26:45     28:09                                                                       
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent                 2:08      5:25      5:23      1:04      2:53      7:22      2:30      1:24                                                                       
     7 Hajdu Erik                            29:49      1:23      7:38     13:15     14:42     17:48     22:04     28:05     29:49                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 1:23      6:15      5:37      1:27      3:06      4:16      6:01      1:44                                                                       
     8 Dalos Máté                            35:28      1:38      6:35     24:00     24:51     27:29     31:23     34:11     35:28                                                                       
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                 1:38      4:57     17:25      0:51      2:38      3:54      2:48      1:17                                                                       
     9 Holló Bálint                          36:31      3:24     18:03     21:58     24:11     27:11     32:17     35:09     36:31                                                                       
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            3:24     14:39      3:55      2:13      3:00      5:06      2:52      1:22                                                                       
    10 Weiler Vilmos                         39:18      2:01     12:30     19:12     21:44     25:20     32:50     37:30     39:18                                                                       
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                 2:01     10:29      6:42      2:32      3:36      7:30      4:40      1:48                                                                       
    11 Paskuj Sámuel                         39:22      2:11     11:35     17:09     19:01     22:11     34:56     38:04     39:22                                                                       
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Cl                 2:11      9:24      5:34      1:52      3:10     12:45      3:08      1:18                                                                       
    12 Marosffy Bálint                       84:07     23:45     43:00     52:32     57:17     65:03     75:38     82:31     84:07                                                                       
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                             23:45     19:15      9:32      4:45      7:46     10:35      6:53      1:36                                                                       

       Peregi Dániel                          hiba      1:26      5:22      8:57     10:04     12:05     -----     18:05     19:19                                                                       
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent                 1:26      3:56      3:35      1:07      2:01                6:00      1:14                                                                       



F12C  (13)                           2.4 km  80 m   8 ep                            
                                                       1(38)     2(36)    3(106)    4(107)     5(56)     6(57)     7(85)    8(100)         C                                                             

     1 Kovács Domonkos                       19:01      3:08      4:46      5:57      8:41      9:38     10:40     14:14     17:52     19:01                                                             
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE                    3:08      1:38      1:11      2:44      0:57      1:02      3:34      3:38      1:09                                                             
     2 Péntek Mátyás                         22:18      3:18      4:37      5:50      9:34     10:55     12:05     15:39     21:09     22:18                                                             
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club                          3:18      1:19      1:13      3:44      1:21      1:10      3:34      5:30      1:09                                                             
     3 Balázs Bulcsú                         26:06      4:56      6:51      9:27     13:31     14:40     16:10     20:44     24:46     26:06                                                             
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              4:56      1:55      2:36      4:04      1:09      1:30      4:34      4:02      1:20                                                             
     4 Dankó Botond                          29:15      3:50      5:38      8:51     12:09     13:10     14:57     23:43     28:09     29:15                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 3:50      1:48      3:13      3:18      1:01      1:47      8:46      4:26      1:06                                                             
     5 Dudás Tamás                           32:08      3:36      5:24      8:41     12:25     13:27     14:51     26:40     30:45     32:08                                                             
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozó                 3:36      1:48      3:17      3:44      1:02      1:24     11:49      4:05      1:23                                                             
     6 Rusvai László                         36:12      5:08      7:28      9:51     14:59     16:31     18:32     25:50     34:42     36:12                                                             
       FSC Futárok SC                                   5:08      2:20      2:23      5:08      1:32      2:01      7:18      8:52      1:30                                                             
     7 Jakus Bertalan                        37:25      3:26      4:41      6:23      9:15     10:05     11:50     32:42     36:10     37:25                                                             
       FSC Futárok SC                                   3:26      1:15      1:42      2:52      0:50      1:45     20:52      3:28      1:15                                                             
     8 Berkes Dániel                         38:00      5:59      8:44     11:01     17:29     18:33     21:49     30:37     36:42     38:00                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö                 5:59      2:45      2:17      6:28      1:04      3:16      8:48      6:05      1:18                                                             
     9 Gál Attila                            38:19      6:36      8:48     12:04     18:05     19:11     24:26     32:09     36:51     38:19                                                             
       FSC Futárok SC                                   6:36      2:12      3:16      6:01      1:06      5:15      7:43      4:42      1:28                                                             
    10 Horváth Gergő                         40:57      8:40     10:21     11:38     15:06     16:07     17:41     35:47     39:44     40:57                                                             
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozó                 8:40      1:41      1:17      3:28      1:01      1:34     18:06      3:57      1:13                                                             
    11 Nagy Gábor                            48:33      3:31      5:17      7:32     11:12     12:26     14:52     41:27     47:11     48:33                                                             
       FSC Futárok SC                                   3:31      1:46      2:15      3:40      1:14      2:26     26:35      5:44      1:22                                                             
    12 Siklósi Bálint                        55:40      7:37     11:33     15:00     22:21     25:01     27:48     42:17     53:14     55:40                                                             
       TSE Törekvés SE                                  7:37      3:56      3:27      7:21      2:40      2:47     14:29     10:57      2:26                                                             

       Molnár Gergő                           hiba     -----     -----     -----     25:35     27:00     30:13     -----     46:07     47:34               12:34     19:42     42:58                     
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                                                       25:35      1:25      3:13               15:54      1:27                 *37       *51       *59                     



F14B  (18)                           4.4 km  110 m   11 ep                          
                                                       1(32)     2(43)     3(42)     4(44)     5(50)     6(56)     7(57)     8(61)     9(65)    10(73)   11(100)         C                               

     1 Horváth Marcell                       31:31      1:42      5:07      6:25      8:37     10:49     12:56     13:56     16:42     19:55     25:42     30:29     31:31                               
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozó                 1:42      3:25      1:18      2:12      2:12      2:07      1:00      2:46      3:13      5:47      4:47      1:02                               
     2 Kovács Sebestyén                      35:17      1:50      5:29      6:38      9:27     12:21     14:36     16:10     19:04     25:04     29:59     34:13     35:17                               
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE                    1:50      3:39      1:09      2:49      2:54      2:15      1:34      2:54      6:00      4:55      4:14      1:04                               
     3 Lükő Dániel                           39:36      2:24      6:24      8:42     11:50     14:24     17:09     18:18     21:21     29:29     33:53     38:24     39:36                               
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          2:24      4:00      2:18      3:08      2:34      2:45      1:09      3:03      8:08      4:24      4:31      1:12                               
     4 Bugár Gergely                         40:31      3:41      7:55      9:26     11:20     14:02     16:31     17:54     22:13     26:32     32:47     39:27     40:31                               
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                            3:41      4:14      1:31      1:54      2:42      2:29      1:23      4:19      4:19      6:15      6:40      1:04                               
     5 Nagy Patrik                           41:09      1:58      6:34      8:24     13:15     15:53     18:50     20:04     23:59     28:51     34:50     40:05     41:09                               
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozó                 1:58      4:36      1:50      4:51      2:38      2:57      1:14      3:55      4:52      5:59      5:15      1:04                               
     6 Razum Matija                          41:25      7:58     11:34     12:42     15:30     18:07     21:00     22:16     25:18     29:55     35:51     40:17     41:25                               
       JAP HPD Japetic                                  7:58      3:36      1:08      2:48      2:37      2:53      1:16      3:02      4:37      5:56      4:26      1:08                               
     7 Lenner István                         44:53      2:14      7:39      9:19     11:55     15:07     18:23     23:50     27:46     32:10     37:47     43:27     44:53                               
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozó                 2:14      5:25      1:40      2:36      3:12      3:16      5:27      3:56      4:24      5:37      5:40      1:26                               
     8 Horváth Máté                          47:30      3:55      9:00     10:35     14:55     18:42     21:42     22:56     28:13     32:52     39:49     46:10     47:30                               
       TSE Törekvés SE                                  3:55      5:05      1:35      4:20      3:47      3:00      1:14      5:17      4:39      6:57      6:21      1:20                               
     9 Gönye András                          48:00      2:40      7:35      9:14     16:31     19:42     22:37     24:30     28:44     33:32     41:46     46:56     48:00                               
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          2:40      4:55      1:39      7:17      3:11      2:55      1:53      4:14      4:48      8:14      5:10      1:04                               
    10 Móra Gábor                            52:10      2:26      8:53     11:49     16:12     22:11     25:23     26:44     30:27     40:18     45:56     51:08     52:10                               
       FSC Futárok SC                                   2:26      6:27      2:56      4:23      5:59      3:12      1:21      3:43      9:51      5:38      5:12      1:02                               
    11 Kafer Zsombor                         52:29      5:29      9:27     11:50     18:44     21:30     24:58     26:22     30:14     34:15     40:36     51:30     52:29                               
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  5:29      3:58      2:23      6:54      2:46      3:28      1:24      3:52      4:01      6:21     10:54      0:59                               
    12 Marton Tamás                          53:31      7:30     12:43     15:32     19:25     23:42     26:57     28:28     32:47     37:56     46:43     52:18     53:31                               
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  7:30      5:13      2:49      3:53      4:17      3:15      1:31      4:19      5:09      8:47      5:35      1:13                               
    13 Antal Gergely                         59:07      3:01      8:53     12:06     16:09     20:25     24:08     25:46     32:35     38:58     48:37     57:42     59:07                               
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  3:01      5:52      3:13      4:03      4:16      3:43      1:38      6:49      6:23      9:39      9:05      1:25                               
    14 Georgiev Lazar                        63:59      5:08     12:48     14:42     27:32     32:36     35:55     37:20     41:52     46:49     53:39     62:27     63:59                               
       LZO LZ Omaha                                     5:08      7:40      1:54     12:50      5:04      3:19      1:25      4:32      4:57      6:50      8:48      1:32                               
    15 Peregi Dávid                          65:56     16:37     27:47     29:09     34:25     37:57     40:35     42:23     47:12     51:03     59:43     64:45     65:56                               
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent                16:37     11:10      1:22      5:16      3:32      2:38      1:48      4:49      3:51      8:40      5:02      1:11                               
    16 Zacher Viktor                         67:11      5:08      9:39     11:42     19:33     22:51     26:28     27:52     31:38     48:31     59:13     66:07     67:11                               
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö                 5:08      4:31      2:03      7:51      3:18      3:37      1:24      3:46     16:53     10:42      6:54      1:04                               
    17 Török Máté                            71:40      4:41      9:46     12:48     16:15     20:38     23:47     25:15     29:45     53:50     61:38     70:24     71:40                               
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö                 4:41      5:05      3:02      3:27      4:23      3:09      1:28      4:30     24:05      7:48      8:46      1:16                               

       Tölgyesi Renátó                        hiba      1:46      6:55     -----     13:05     18:02     20:31     21:43     24:50     28:01     32:23     36:40     37:43                               
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö                 1:46      5:09                6:10      4:57      2:29      1:12      3:07      3:11      4:22      4:17      1:03                               



F16B  (21)                           5.3 km  120 m   15 ep                          
                                                      1(106)     2(43)     3(42)     4(47)     5(54)     6(48)     7(49)     8(44)     9(50)    10(56)    11(60)    12(61)    13(85)    14(72)   15(100) 
                                                           C                                                                                                                                             

     1 Bereczki Máté                         31:15      2:52      3:52      5:21      8:59     12:27     13:15     14:48     17:15     19:06     20:53     23:13     24:04     26:08     26:55     30:18 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           2:52      1:00      1:29      3:38      3:28      0:48      1:33      2:27      1:51      1:47      2:20      0:51      2:04      0:47      3:23 
                                                       31:15                                                                                                                                             
                                                        0:57                                                                                                                                             
     2 Sild Lauri                            31:55      2:57      4:01      5:03      8:47     12:06     12:55     14:50     17:46     19:36     21:31     24:14     25:01     26:56     28:31     31:08 
       WWO WWOP                                         2:57      1:04      1:02      3:44      3:19      0:49      1:55      2:56      1:50      1:55      2:43      0:47      1:55      1:35      2:37 
                                                       31:55                                                                                                                                             
                                                        0:47                                                                                                                                             
     3 Pongrácz Ervin                        35:05      3:46      4:55      6:08     10:50     14:15     15:08     17:09     19:59     22:16     24:14     27:01     27:48     30:16     31:12     34:06 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          3:46      1:09      1:13      4:42      3:25      0:53      2:01      2:50      2:17      1:58      2:47      0:47      2:28      0:56      2:54 
                                                       35:05                                                                                                                                             
                                                        0:59                                                                                                                                             
     4 Kovács Boldizsár                      35:51      3:26      4:44      5:55     11:59     15:09     15:57     17:46     20:44     22:47     24:45     27:20     28:12     30:34     31:39     34:43 
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE                    3:26      1:18      1:11      6:04      3:10      0:48      1:49      2:58      2:03      1:58      2:35      0:52      2:22      1:05      3:04 
                                                       35:51                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:08                                                                                                                                             
     5 Arbter Simon                          36:16      3:17      4:20      5:28     10:14     13:19     14:05     16:20     19:19     21:22     23:33     26:09     26:58     30:38     31:33     35:13 
       NFW NF Wien                                      3:17      1:03      1:08      4:46      3:05      0:46      2:15      2:59      2:03      2:11      2:36      0:49      3:40      0:55      3:40 
                                                       36:16                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:03                                                                                                                                             
     6 Zimmermann Stípán                     36:29      3:26      4:32      5:43     10:18     13:34     14:19     17:02     19:50     22:23     24:36     27:44     28:34     30:45     31:57     35:29 
       ZAB Zabovresky Brno                              3:26      1:06      1:11      4:35      3:16      0:45      2:43      2:48      2:33      2:13      3:08      0:50      2:11      1:12      3:32 
                                                       36:29                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:00                                                                                                                                             
     7 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.                    38:36      3:27      4:38      5:48     10:30     14:28     15:23     17:34     20:52     23:17     25:50     29:50     30:40     33:15     34:17     37:35 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          3:27      1:11      1:10      4:42      3:58      0:55      2:11      3:18      2:25      2:33      4:00      0:50      2:35      1:02      3:18 
                                                       38:36                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:01                                                                                                                                             
     8 Spisák László                         38:43      3:17      4:38      6:23     11:06     14:51     15:46     18:00     23:14     25:38     27:40     30:21     31:16     33:33     34:43     37:51 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   3:17      1:21      1:45      4:43      3:45      0:55      2:14      5:14      2:24      2:02      2:41      0:55      2:17      1:10      3:08 
                                                       38:43                                                                                                                                             
                                                        0:52                                                                                                                                             
     9 Fransson Magnus                       39:20      3:25      5:24      6:41     13:54     16:58     17:42     19:45     23:22     25:16     27:26     30:27     31:16     33:56     34:58     38:18 
       WWO WWOP                                         3:25      1:59      1:17      7:13      3:04      0:44      2:03      3:37      1:54      2:10      3:01      0:49      2:40      1:02      3:20 
                                                       39:20                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:02                                                                                                                                             
    10 Kaptur Ádám                           39:21      4:25      5:32      6:46     11:52     15:41     16:25     17:57     20:55     23:19     25:25     31:22     32:10     34:26     35:18     38:16 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          4:25      1:07      1:14      5:06      3:49      0:44      1:32      2:58      2:24      2:06      5:57      0:48      2:16      0:52      2:58 
                                                       39:21                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:05                                                                                                                                             
    11 Tóth Károly ifj.                      39:51      4:54      6:28      8:09     13:03     16:35     17:28     19:39     23:01     25:27     27:49     30:39     31:32     34:03     35:34     38:50 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                           4:54      1:34      1:41      4:54      3:32      0:53      2:11      3:22      2:26      2:22      2:50      0:53      2:31      1:31      3:16 
                                                       39:51                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:01                                                                                                                                             
    12 Kinde Mátyás                          40:16      4:54      7:04      8:02     12:36     16:37     17:29     20:04     23:06     25:07     27:17     30:01     30:54     34:31     35:27     39:18 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        4:54      2:10      0:58      4:34      4:01      0:52      2:35      3:02      2:01      2:10      2:44      0:53      3:37      0:56      3:51 
                                                       40:16                                                                                                                                             
                                                        0:58                                                                                                                                             
    13 Arbter Christian                      45:38      3:20      8:47      9:54     18:07     21:31     22:21     24:01     26:51     29:25     31:21     36:30     37:30     39:54     40:56     44:24 
       NFW NF Wien                                      3:20      5:27      1:07      8:13      3:24      0:50      1:40      2:50      2:34      1:56      5:09      1:00      2:24      1:02      3:28 
                                                       45:38                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:14                                                                                                                                             
    14 Kósa Gábor                            50:47      4:48      8:48      9:56     15:18     18:49     19:45     24:41     29:18     31:40     35:03     39:52     40:51     43:47     44:57     49:35 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F                 4:48      4:00      1:08      5:22      3:31      0:56      4:56      4:37      2:22      3:23      4:49      0:59      2:56      1:10      4:38 
                                                       50:47                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:12                                                                                                                                             
    15 Lukács Sebestyén                      55:41      3:43      4:58      6:56     15:15     23:21     24:22     27:03     34:05     37:46     41:00     44:59     46:10     49:12     50:26     54:40 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 3:43      1:15      1:58      8:19      8:06      1:01      2:41      7:02      3:41      3:14      3:59      1:11      3:02      1:14      4:14 
                                                       55:41                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:01                                                                                                                                             
    16 Szivák András                         56:11      5:35      7:33      9:09     15:44     20:04     21:08     24:26     28:51     31:56     35:05     44:29     45:39     49:02     50:36     55:07 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    5:35      1:58      1:36      6:35      4:20      1:04      3:18      4:25      3:05      3:09      9:24      1:10      3:23      1:34      4:31 
                                                       56:11                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:04                                                                                                                                             
    17 Filó Bernát                           56:23      4:40      6:33      8:34     15:48     21:28     22:53     26:47     32:37     35:56     39:50     44:06     45:23     48:44     50:18     55:06 
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                             4:40      1:53      2:01      7:14      5:40      1:25      3:54      5:50      3:19      3:54      4:16      1:17      3:21      1:34      4:48 
                                                       56:23                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:17                                                                                                                                             
    18 Dima Ákos                             66:50      4:57      6:43      8:41     15:13     26:44     28:07     33:24     39:11     42:26     45:58     51:07     52:16     57:07     58:36     65:37 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          4:57      1:46      1:58      6:32     11:31      1:23      5:17      5:47      3:15      3:32      5:09      1:09      4:51      1:29      7:01 
                                                       66:50                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:13                                                                                                                                             
    19 Nagy Attila Gergő                     97:36     11:12     20:58     23:12     33:36     40:33     42:11     45:52     56:11     61:49     67:12     75:29     76:41     85:47     89:52     96:21 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                 11:12      9:46      2:14     10:24      6:57      1:38      3:41     10:19      5:38      5:23      8:17      1:12      9:06      4:05      6:29 
                                                       97:36                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:15                                                                                                                                             

       Fluck Marcell                          hiba      6:29      7:50      9:01     15:02     18:14     19:06     20:58     -----     34:15     37:50     42:25     -----     -----     -----     68:24 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                        6:29      1:21      1:11      6:01      3:12      0:52      1:52               13:17      3:35      4:35                                   25:59 
                                                       69:49                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:25                                                                                                                                             
       Vellner Gábor                          Disq      3:12      4:25      5:38      9:46     12:39     13:25     15:06     17:52     19:48     21:49     25:17     26:07     28:03     29:01     32:02 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö                 3:12      1:13      1:13      4:08      2:53      0:46      1:41      2:46      1:56      2:01      3:28      0:50      1:56      0:58      3:01 
                                                       32:51                                                                                                                                             
                                                        0:49                                                                                                                                             



F18B  (17)                           9.3 km  270 m   19 ep                          
                                                       1(35)     2(39)     3(41)     4(43)     5(44)     6(46)     7(47)     8(48)     9(55)    10(58)    11(73)    12(78)    13(81)    14(79)    15(80) 
                                                      16(96)    17(62)    18(61)   19(100)         C                                                                                                     

     1 Chromý Adam                           54:56      3:33      5:48      6:55      8:43     10:22     14:06     16:27     19:15     21:06     21:52     25:53     28:18     31:30     32:56     38:29 
       ZAB Zabovresky Brno                              3:33      2:15      1:07      1:48      1:39      3:44      2:21      2:48      1:51      0:46      4:01      2:25      3:12      1:26      5:33 
                                                       43:08     47:40     50:06     54:02     54:56               27:55                                                                                 
                                                        4:39      4:32      2:26      3:56      0:54                 *77                                                                                 
     2 Klusácek Matij                        55:55      1:13      3:12      4:04      5:59      7:34     10:55     13:20     16:19     18:20     19:25     24:50     27:14     29:59     31:25     36:43 
       ZAB Zabovresky Brno                              1:13      1:59      0:52      1:55      1:35      3:21      2:25      2:59      2:01      1:05      5:25      2:24      2:45      1:26      5:18 
                                                       43:06     48:02     50:26     54:58     55:55                                                                                                     
                                                        6:23      4:56      2:24      4:32      0:57                                                                                                     
     3 Boril Tomás                           57:22      1:26      3:44      4:36      6:21     11:50     15:03     17:40     20:36     22:46     23:43     27:57     30:16     33:18     34:50     40:47 
       ZAB Zabovresky Brno                              1:26      2:18      0:52      1:45      5:29      3:13      2:37      2:56      2:10      0:57      4:14      2:19      3:02      1:32      5:57 
                                                       45:28     49:50     52:06     56:23     57:22                                                                                                     
                                                        4:41      4:22      2:16      4:17      0:59                                                                                                     
     4 Jiricek Malis                         57:25      1:15      3:26      4:22      6:15      8:06     11:16     13:47     16:59     19:34     20:22     24:55     27:17     30:58     32:24     38:16 
       NAP Na Pohodu                                    1:15      2:11      0:56      1:53      1:51      3:10      2:31      3:12      2:35      0:48      4:33      2:22      3:41      1:26      5:52 
                                                       43:21     48:12     51:00     56:33     57:25                                                                                                     
                                                        5:05      4:51      2:48      5:33      0:52                                                                                                     
     5 Honzicek Perutka                      58:33      1:16      3:23      4:15      6:09      7:48     11:13     13:55     17:25     19:31     20:34     25:13     27:46     31:02     32:54     39:13 
       NAP Na Pohodu                                    1:16      2:07      0:52      1:54      1:39      3:25      2:42      3:30      2:06      1:03      4:39      2:33      3:16      1:52      6:19 
                                                       44:04     49:02     51:49     57:35     58:33                                                                                                     
                                                        4:51      4:58      2:47      5:46      0:58                                                                                                     
     6 Ivarsson Oskar                        59:00      1:22      4:34      5:29      7:31      9:15     12:52     15:23     18:19     20:32     21:24     25:39     28:01     31:44     33:11     40:17 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:22      3:12      0:55      2:02      1:44      3:37      2:31      2:56      2:13      0:52      4:15      2:22      3:43      1:27      7:06 
                                                       45:36     50:31     53:36     58:01     59:00                                                                                                     
                                                        5:19      4:55      3:05      4:25      0:59                                                                                                     
     7 Kácsor Attila                         64:38      1:16      5:10      5:45      8:00      9:51     13:17     15:58     20:01     22:22     23:20     28:29     31:26     34:48     36:48     45:07 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 1:16      3:54      0:35      2:15      1:51      3:26      2:41      4:03      2:21      0:58      5:09      2:57      3:22      2:00      8:19 
                                                       50:42     55:50     58:21     63:42     64:38                4:21     31:00                                                                       
                                                        5:35      5:08      2:31      5:21      0:56                 *41       *77                                                                       
     8 Horváth Tamás                         74:59      1:12      5:38      6:42     11:53     17:05     20:52     25:13     29:07     31:57     33:05     38:31     41:25     45:02     46:45     55:49 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           1:12      4:26      1:04      5:11      5:12      3:47      4:21      3:54      2:50      1:08      5:26      2:54      3:37      1:43      9:04 
                                                       61:26     66:31     69:18     73:57     74:59                                                                                                     
                                                        5:37      5:05      2:47      4:39      1:02                                                                                                     
     9 Tari Gábor                            76:19      1:29      4:23      5:15      7:53     10:19     16:36     20:04     24:39     27:36     29:47     35:55     38:45     43:05     45:04     53:30 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    1:29      2:54      0:52      2:38      2:26      6:17      3:28      4:35      2:57      2:11      6:08      2:50      4:20      1:59      8:26 
                                                       61:15     67:11     69:56     75:13     76:19                                                                                                     
                                                        7:45      5:56      2:45      5:17      1:06                                                                                                     
    10 Pápai Tamás                           77:19      1:17      4:04      4:59      7:23      9:23     15:40     18:31     22:12     24:19     25:22     31:53     35:03     39:56     41:42     50:16 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    1:17      2:47      0:55      2:24      2:00      6:17      2:51      3:41      2:07      1:03      6:31      3:10      4:53      1:46      8:34 
                                                       57:32     64:48     68:24     76:04     77:19                                                                                                     
                                                        7:16      7:16      3:36      7:40      1:15                                                                                                     
    11 Lukács Mihály                         79:54      2:37      5:36      6:56     12:55     15:09     19:03     22:44     26:59     30:30     31:50     38:43     41:56     46:13     48:21     55:48 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 2:37      2:59      1:20      5:59      2:14      3:54      3:41      4:15      3:31      1:20      6:53      3:13      4:17      2:08      7:27 
                                                       62:25     68:35     72:47     78:58     79:54                                                                                                     
                                                        6:37      6:10      4:12      6:11      0:56                                                                                                     
    12 Szabó Márk                            80:25      3:01      5:33      6:37      8:40     11:34     15:41     19:11     24:26     27:05     28:20     37:35     40:23     44:13     48:00     57:03 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        3:01      2:32      1:04      2:03      2:54      4:07      3:30      5:15      2:39      1:15      9:15      2:48      3:50      3:47      9:03 
                                                       64:51     70:34     73:22     79:22     80:25                                                                                                     
                                                        7:48      5:43      2:48      6:00      1:03                                                                                                     
    13 Urbán Csaba                           84:54      2:11      6:35      7:38      9:49     14:24     18:22     21:47     26:38     30:38     31:53     37:59     40:44     46:12     47:59     58:32 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gi                 2:11      4:24      1:03      2:11      4:35      3:58      3:25      4:51      4:00      1:15      6:06      2:45      5:28      1:47     10:33 
                                                       65:51     73:43     78:01     83:58     84:54                                                                                                     
                                                        7:19      7:52      4:18      5:57      0:56                                                                                                     
    14 Skogh Erik                            85:41      1:38      4:08      5:45     10:30     13:58     18:10     22:00     28:37     31:15     32:16     39:46     43:00     47:16     49:46     60:02 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:38      2:30      1:37      4:45      3:28      4:12      3:50      6:37      2:38      1:01      7:30      3:14      4:16      2:30     10:16 
                                                       66:39     73:27     76:57     84:37     85:41                                                                                                     
                                                        6:37      6:48      3:30      7:40      1:04                                                                                                     
    15 Barna Tamás                          118:01      2:32      8:35     10:04     13:22     17:54     22:27     26:39     31:34     35:45     36:32     47:34     50:38     55:08     57:41     67:55 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   2:32      6:03      1:29      3:18      4:32      4:33      4:12      4:55      4:11      0:47     11:02      3:04      4:30      2:33     10:14 
                                                       75:46     83:55     88:20    116:38    118:01                                                                                                     
                                                        7:51      8:09      4:25     28:18      1:23                                                                                                     
    16 Nemcsényi László                     128:47      1:45     13:40     14:46     22:15     31:16     38:40     46:09     53:39     59:40     61:47     71:35     75:42     81:20     83:58     95:41 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó                  1:45     11:55      1:06      7:29      9:01      7:24      7:29      7:30      6:01      2:07      9:48      4:07      5:38      2:38     11:43 
                                                      106:56    116:47    120:07    127:42    128:47                                                                                                     
                                                       11:15      9:51      3:20      7:35      1:05                                                                                                     
    17 Bódis Péter                          164:37     21:20     27:46     29:19     32:38     38:17     43:48     49:32     56:07     65:02     66:54     76:32     81:50     95:01     97:44    120:47 
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE                   21:20      6:26      1:33      3:19      5:39      5:31      5:44      6:35      8:55      1:52      9:38      5:18     13:11      2:43     23:03 
                                                      136:19    145:31    152:31    163:13    164:37                                                                                                     
                                                       15:32      9:12      7:00     10:42      1:24                                                                                                     



F20A  (10)                           8.9 km  220 m   21 ep                          
                                                       1(50)     2(44)     3(42)     4(46)     5(47)     6(54)     7(48)    8(103)     9(49)    10(43)   11(106)    12(53)    13(61)    14(63)    15(96) 
                                                      16(92)    17(74)    18(76)    19(77)    20(87)   21(100)         C                                                                                 

     1 Tóth Ádám                             52:11      4:00      6:13      8:04     11:16     13:35     16:25     17:11     18:03     20:13     24:04     24:56     26:53     32:01     34:19     39:07 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       4:00      2:13      1:51      3:12      2:19      2:50      0:46      0:52      2:10      3:51      0:52      1:57      5:08      2:18      4:48 
                                                       41:37     43:03     46:11     47:09     48:10     51:19     52:11               30:47                                                             
                                                        2:30      1:26      3:08      0:58      1:01      3:09      0:52                 *60                                                             
     2 Järveoja Mikhel                       52:41      3:49      6:31      8:06     12:20     15:17     17:55     18:47     19:40     21:27     25:02     25:54     27:38     31:24     33:53     39:09 
       WWO WWOP                                         3:49      2:42      1:35      4:14      2:57      2:38      0:52      0:53      1:47      3:35      0:52      1:44      3:46      2:29      5:16 
                                                       41:50     43:31     46:50     47:35     48:37     51:43     52:41                                                                                 
                                                        2:41      1:41      3:19      0:45      1:02      3:06      0:58                                                                                 
     3 Zelinka Jiri                          56:04      4:05      6:27      7:46     10:47     13:27     17:59     18:42     19:51     21:38     25:28     26:13     28:14     32:10     34:32     41:08 
       ZAB Zabovresky Brno                              4:05      2:22      1:19      3:01      2:40      4:32      0:43      1:09      1:47      3:50      0:45      2:01      3:56      2:22      6:36 
                                                       43:46     45:38     49:27     50:23     51:28     55:05     56:04                                                                                 
                                                        2:38      1:52      3:49      0:56      1:05      3:37      0:59                                                                                 
     4 Olofsson Pär                          62:25      4:24      6:57      8:30     12:16     15:22     20:26     21:06     23:18     24:47     28:50     29:42     32:16     36:34     39:55     46:06 
       WWO WWOP                                         4:24      2:33      1:33      3:46      3:06      5:04      0:40      2:12      1:29      4:03      0:52      2:34      4:18      3:21      6:11 
                                                       49:17     51:00     55:52     56:46     57:57     61:24     62:25                                                                                 
                                                        3:11      1:43      4:52      0:54      1:11      3:27      1:01                                                                                 
     5 Miskó Róbert                          65:23      5:06      9:22     11:40     15:18     17:52     21:25     22:11     23:16     24:54     29:03     30:21     32:12     36:41     40:25     46:57 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                             5:06      4:16      2:18      3:38      2:34      3:33      0:46      1:05      1:38      4:09      1:18      1:51      4:29      3:44      6:32 
                                                       50:28     52:27     58:24     59:30     60:38     64:20     65:23                                                                                 
                                                        3:31      1:59      5:57      1:06      1:08      3:42      1:03                                                                                 
     6 Zöldesi Andor                         66:30      6:16      9:59     12:49     18:29     21:42     25:40     26:27     29:20     31:39     36:12     37:05     39:23     42:59     45:28     50:52 
       TSE Törekvés SE                                  6:16      3:43      2:50      5:40      3:13      3:58      0:47      2:53      2:19      4:33      0:53      2:18      3:36      2:29      5:24 
                                                       54:04     55:44     59:40     60:27     62:01     65:31     66:30                                                                                 
                                                        3:12      1:40      3:56      0:47      1:34      3:30      0:59                                                                                 
     7 Pálinkás Barnabás                     67:13      4:19      7:31      9:29     12:59     16:28     20:46     21:41     22:55     25:29     30:03     31:05     33:16     38:03     40:50     47:53 
       EPI Építőipari Szakközépiskola D                 4:19      3:12      1:58      3:30      3:29      4:18      0:55      1:14      2:34      4:34      1:02      2:11      4:47      2:47      7:03 
                                                       51:02     53:24     57:20     61:11     62:29     66:17     67:13                                                                                 
                                                        3:09      2:22      3:56      3:51      1:18      3:48      0:56                                                                                 
     8 Horváth Zoltán                        67:14      5:05      8:41     10:54     15:05     18:21     25:39     26:25     27:29     29:23     33:58     34:47     36:53     40:52     44:04     50:38 
       TSE Törekvés SE                                  5:05      3:36      2:13      4:11      3:16      7:18      0:46      1:04      1:54      4:35      0:49      2:06      3:59      3:12      6:34 
                                                       54:27     56:22     60:54     61:47     62:52     66:22     67:14                                                                                 
                                                        3:49      1:55      4:32      0:53      1:05      3:30      0:52                                                                                 
     9 Klapka Michalek                       76:58      4:59      8:19     10:30     14:51     20:48     23:58     25:01     26:31     28:01     33:07     34:57     40:09     45:06     47:55     54:02 
       NAP Na Pohodu                                    4:59      3:20      2:11      4:21      5:57      3:10      1:03      1:30      1:30      5:06      1:50      5:12      4:57      2:49      6:07 
                                                       58:46     60:38     65:00     70:45     72:01     75:52     76:58                                                                                 
                                                        4:44      1:52      4:22      5:45      1:16      3:51      1:06                                                                                 
    10 Szivák Béla                           80:30      5:48     10:00     12:39     16:54     21:00     25:40     27:19     29:01     31:34     36:33     37:36     41:03     46:47     50:28     57:54 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    5:48      4:12      2:39      4:15      4:06      4:40      1:39      1:42      2:33      4:59      1:03      3:27      5:44      3:41      7:26 
                                                       61:40     64:10     68:18     73:37     75:05     79:29     80:30                                                                                 
                                                        3:46      2:30      4:08      5:19      1:28      4:24      1:01                                                                                 



F21B  (38)                           9.6 km  230 m   18 ep                          
                                                       1(36)     2(43)     3(41)     4(46)     5(54)     6(48)     7(45)     8(50)     9(52)    10(56)   11(102)   12(105)    13(97)    14(74)    15(76) 
                                                      16(78)    17(73)   18(100)         C                                                                                                               

     1 Stockmayer Michael                    55:36      2:09      3:28      5:22      8:27     14:19     15:01     18:21     20:47     21:49     22:50     29:38     33:15     38:50     45:03     48:25 
       HSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                       2:09      1:19      1:54      3:05      5:52      0:42      3:20      2:26      1:02      1:01      6:48      3:37      5:35      6:13      3:22 
                                                       49:03     50:53     54:36     55:36                                                                                                               
                                                        0:38      1:50      3:43      1:00                                                                                                               
     2 Pelyhe Dániel                         57:10      2:21      3:35      5:11      8:21     13:42     14:24     17:55     20:39     21:56     23:03     29:52     33:26     39:24     45:55     49:20 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                      2:21      1:14      1:36      3:10      5:21      0:42      3:31      2:44      1:17      1:07      6:49      3:34      5:58      6:31      3:25 
                                                       50:05     52:19     56:04     57:10                                                                                                               
                                                        0:45      2:14      3:45      1:06                                                                                                               
     3 Zemann Adi                            57:57      2:16      3:32      5:03      9:13     13:55     14:38     20:58     23:23     24:19     25:18     32:13     35:35     41:13     47:27     51:14 
       HSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                       2:16      1:16      1:31      4:10      4:42      0:43      6:20      2:25      0:56      0:59      6:55      3:22      5:38      6:14      3:47 
                                                       51:47     53:41     57:01     57:57                                                                                                               
                                                        0:33      1:54      3:20      0:56                                                                                                               
     4 Spiegl Máté                           59:07      2:29      4:10      5:55      9:17     14:55     15:45     19:21     22:26     23:33     24:41     31:56     35:29     41:28     48:06     51:48 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                                  2:29      1:41      1:45      3:22      5:38      0:50      3:36      3:05      1:07      1:08      7:15      3:33      5:59      6:38      3:42 
                                                       52:32     54:38     58:06     59:07                                                                                                               
                                                        0:44      2:06      3:28      1:01                                                                                                               
     5 Fehér Ferenc                          59:53      2:19      3:38      5:23      8:40     13:59     14:42     18:01     20:25     21:28     22:28     29:43     34:40     40:32     47:17     52:08 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F                 2:19      1:19      1:45      3:17      5:19      0:43      3:19      2:24      1:03      1:00      7:15      4:57      5:52      6:45      4:51 
                                                       52:43     54:52     58:53     59:53                                                                                                               
                                                        0:35      2:09      4:01      1:00                                                                                                               
     6 Lenkei Ákos                           60:47      2:36      4:04      5:47      8:52     13:59     14:44     18:57     21:53     22:57     23:57     34:38     37:58     43:47     50:09     53:39 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és                 2:36      1:28      1:43      3:05      5:07      0:45      4:13      2:56      1:04      1:00     10:41      3:20      5:49      6:22      3:30 
                                                       54:18     56:07     59:51     60:47                                                                                                               
                                                        0:39      1:49      3:44      0:56                                                                                                               
     7 Vajda Balázs                          61:19      2:37      3:53      5:46      9:18     15:11     16:04     19:39     22:59     24:08     25:21     32:38     36:29     42:27     49:51     54:02 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                       2:37      1:16      1:53      3:32      5:53      0:53      3:35      3:20      1:09      1:13      7:17      3:51      5:58      7:24      4:11 
                                                       54:43     56:33     60:15     61:19                                                                                                               
                                                        0:41      1:50      3:42      1:04                                                                                                               
     8 Ádám Péter                            62:54      2:58      4:33      6:33     10:14     15:47     16:50     20:59     24:03     25:17     26:26     35:12     39:01     44:46     51:17     54:38 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                2:58      1:35      2:00      3:41      5:33      1:03      4:09      3:04      1:14      1:09      8:46      3:49      5:45      6:31      3:21 
                                                       55:23     58:01     61:56     62:54                                                                                                               
                                                        0:45      2:38      3:55      0:58                                                                                                               
     9 Harkányi Árpád                        63:04      2:54      4:14      6:07      9:24     15:29     16:14     20:05     23:22     24:30     25:41     33:01     36:50     43:00     50:11     54:45 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 2:54      1:20      1:53      3:17      6:05      0:45      3:51      3:17      1:08      1:11      7:20      3:49      6:10      7:11      4:34 
                                                       55:38     57:48     61:59     63:04                                                                                                               
                                                        0:53      2:10      4:11      1:05                                                                                                               
    10 Vajda Zsolt                           63:15      2:32      3:56      5:45      9:21     15:35     16:24     20:04     23:05     24:15     25:23     33:24     37:09     43:39     50:46     54:48 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                           2:32      1:24      1:49      3:36      6:14      0:49      3:40      3:01      1:10      1:08      8:01      3:45      6:30      7:07      4:02 
                                                       55:34     57:38     62:06     63:15                                                                                                               
                                                        0:46      2:04      4:28      1:09                                                                                                               
    11 Pelyhe Dénes ifj.                     64:50      2:30      3:58      5:43      9:08     14:59     15:55     22:24     25:52     27:10     28:23     36:55     40:31     46:24     53:15     57:44 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                      2:30      1:28      1:45      3:25      5:51      0:56      6:29      3:28      1:18      1:13      8:32      3:36      5:53      6:51      4:29 
                                                       58:37     60:33     63:51     64:50                                                                                                               
                                                        0:53      1:56      3:18      0:59                                                                                                               
    12 Mitró Zoltán                          66:01      2:26      3:53      5:57      9:30     15:05     16:03     20:21     23:44     25:12     26:16     34:09     38:24     44:36     51:41     56:09 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F                 2:26      1:27      2:04      3:33      5:35      0:58      4:18      3:23      1:28      1:04      7:53      4:15      6:12      7:05      4:28 
                                                       58:01     60:05     64:55     66:01                                                                                                               
                                                        1:52      2:04      4:50      1:06                                                                                                               
    13 Szajkó Csaba                          66:18      5:38      7:09      8:57     12:17     18:19     19:10     23:28     26:34     27:38     28:38     37:29     42:00     47:50     54:39     58:21 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                           5:38      1:31      1:48      3:20      6:02      0:51      4:18      3:06      1:04      1:00      8:51      4:31      5:50      6:49      3:42 
                                                       59:46     61:44     65:17     66:18                                                                                                               
                                                        1:25      1:58      3:33      1:01                                                                                                               
    14 Guszlev Antal                         67:07      2:35      4:02      5:57     11:15     18:45     19:38     24:38     27:35     29:02     30:12     37:51     42:26     48:34     55:04     59:42 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    2:35      1:27      1:55      5:18      7:30      0:53      5:00      2:57      1:27      1:10      7:39      4:35      6:08      6:30      4:38 
                                                       60:29     62:32     66:05     67:07                                                                                                               
                                                        0:47      2:03      3:33      1:02                                                                                                               
    15 Mezei Gábor                           67:56      4:26      6:02      8:17     11:51     17:19     18:07     22:40     25:56     27:04     28:13     36:12     39:58     46:26     53:14     57:24 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   4:26      1:36      2:15      3:34      5:28      0:48      4:33      3:16      1:08      1:09      7:59      3:46      6:28      6:48      4:10 
                                                       58:02     62:26     66:47     67:56                                                                                                               
                                                        0:38      4:24      4:21      1:09                                                                                                               
    16 Bihari Zoltán                         68:10      2:31      4:22      6:34     12:14     18:43     19:35     23:44     26:23     27:27     28:32     37:22     41:10     47:28     55:28     60:23 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                         2:31      1:51      2:12      5:40      6:29      0:52      4:09      2:39      1:04      1:05      8:50      3:48      6:18      8:00      4:55 
                                                       61:09     63:10     67:12     68:10                                                                                                               
                                                        0:46      2:01      4:02      0:58                                                                                                               
    17 Sinkó János                           70:01     11:31     12:48     14:40     18:07     23:56     24:51     28:33     31:39     32:57     34:16     41:17     45:19     51:32     57:56     62:47 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                          11:31      1:17      1:52      3:27      5:49      0:55      3:42      3:06      1:18      1:19      7:01      4:02      6:13      6:24      4:51 
                                                       63:39     65:26     68:56     70:01                                                                                                               
                                                        0:52      1:47      3:30      1:05                                                                                                               
    18 Csőkör Zoltán                         70:18      2:37      3:56      8:00     11:33     17:22     18:09     27:20     29:57     31:21     32:23     39:12     44:20     49:51     56:46     60:47 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó                  2:37      1:19      4:04      3:33      5:49      0:47      9:11      2:37      1:24      1:02      6:49      5:08      5:31      6:55      4:01 
                                                       62:05     64:34     69:19     70:18               61:32                                                                                           
                                                        1:18      2:29      4:45      0:59                 *77                                                                                           
    19 Gellért Gábor                         71:01      2:38      4:20      8:44     12:27     18:34     19:18     23:16     26:27     27:37     28:45     36:25     40:06     47:26     55:21     63:18 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        2:38      1:42      4:24      3:43      6:07      0:44      3:58      3:11      1:10      1:08      7:40      3:41      7:20      7:55      7:57 
                                                       63:55     66:01     69:57     71:01                                                                                                               
                                                        0:37      2:06      3:56      1:04                                                                                                               
    20 Schultheisz György                    71:05      2:58      4:22      6:55     14:12     20:16     21:06     25:19     28:14     29:35     30:41     38:05     41:49     48:14     55:31     62:56 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                         2:58      1:24      2:33      7:17      6:04      0:50      4:13      2:55      1:21      1:06      7:24      3:44      6:25      7:17      7:25 
                                                       63:44     65:50     69:52     71:05                                                                                                               
                                                        0:48      2:06      4:02      1:13                                                                                                               
    21 Honfi Gábor                           71:23      2:40      4:18      6:33     10:29     17:09     18:03     23:02     26:08     27:23     28:39     37:43     42:07     49:11     57:27     62:27 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási                  2:40      1:38      2:15      3:56      6:40      0:54      4:59      3:06      1:15      1:16      9:04      4:24      7:04      8:16      5:00 
                                                       63:13     65:36     70:18     71:23                                                                                                               
                                                        0:46      2:23      4:42      1:05                                                                                                               
    22 Bánki Zoltán                          71:42      2:47      5:29      7:17     10:52     16:53     17:44     22:41     26:08     27:39     29:48     38:17     42:38     49:40     57:14     61:41 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                        2:47      2:42      1:48      3:35      6:01      0:51      4:57      3:27      1:31      2:09      8:29      4:21      7:02      7:34      4:27 
                                                       62:43     65:21     70:26     71:42                                                                                                               
                                                        1:02      2:38      5:05      1:16                                                                                                               
    23 Srb Alexander                         71:54      3:36      5:04      7:42     11:27     18:14     19:22     23:28     26:34     28:14     29:26     37:25     41:44     48:01     56:27     61:23 
       HSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                       3:36      1:28      2:38      3:45      6:47      1:08      4:06      3:06      1:40      1:12      7:59      4:19      6:17      8:26      4:56 
                                                       63:14     65:26     70:41     71:54                                                                                                               
                                                        1:51      2:12      5:15      1:13                                                                                                               
    24 Nemesházi László                      72:43      2:48      4:39      7:04     10:56     17:29     18:26     25:02     28:02     29:31     30:45     39:40     43:48     50:53     58:34     62:58 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              2:48      1:51      2:25      3:52      6:33      0:57      6:36      3:00      1:29      1:14      8:55      4:08      7:05      7:41      4:24 
                                                       64:48     67:04     71:28     72:43               64:04                                                                                           
                                                        1:50      2:16      4:24      1:15                 *77                                                                                           
    25 Matics Gyula                          72:59      2:51      4:14      6:34     12:11     18:47     19:39     24:17     26:59     28:12     29:25     38:14     42:41     50:46     59:13     63:42 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                 2:51      1:23      2:20      5:37      6:36      0:52      4:38      2:42      1:13      1:13      8:49      4:27      8:05      8:27      4:29 
                                                       64:27     66:59     71:46     72:59                                                                                                               
                                                        0:45      2:32      4:47      1:13                                                                                                               
    26 Boros Zoltán                          73:22      2:59      4:31      7:05     10:57     19:18     20:28     24:24     29:52     31:07     32:15     40:15     44:27     51:37     59:28     63:57 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási                  2:59      1:32      2:34      3:52      8:21      1:10      3:56      5:28      1:15      1:08      8:00      4:12      7:10      7:51      4:29 
                                                       64:47     66:57     72:03     73:22                                                                                                               
                                                        0:50      2:10      5:06      1:19                                                                                                               
    27 Marosán Dávid                         73:40      4:05      5:49      8:13     12:21     18:33     19:24     25:03     29:36     30:49     32:08     40:21     45:21     52:07     60:35     65:31 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 4:05      1:44      2:24      4:08      6:12      0:51      5:39      4:33      1:13      1:19      8:13      5:00      6:46      8:28      4:56 
                                                       66:11     68:47     72:39     73:40                                                                                                               
                                                        0:40      2:36      3:52      1:01                                                                                                               
    28 Bednarik Martin                       74:05      3:12      5:14      7:29     11:14     18:08     19:17     23:45     27:09     28:39     30:05     38:28     43:24     50:33     59:47     64:23 
       TJC TJ Cingov Spisska Nova Ves                   3:12      2:02      2:15      3:45      6:54      1:09      4:28      3:24      1:30      1:26      8:23      4:56      7:09      9:14      4:36 
                                                       65:26     67:58     72:49     74:05                                                                                                               
                                                        1:03      2:32      4:51      1:16                                                                                                               
    29 Balogh Róbert                         75:46      2:45      4:35      8:49     12:33     20:32     21:25     30:26     33:26     35:02     36:20     44:43     48:25     55:11     63:19     67:30 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                                2:45      1:50      4:14      3:44      7:59      0:53      9:01      3:00      1:36      1:18      8:23      3:42      6:46      8:08      4:11 
                                                       68:37     70:49     74:40     75:46                                                                                                               
                                                        1:07      2:12      3:51      1:06                                                                                                               
    30 Kovalcsik István                      80:34      3:04      5:18      7:43     12:11     19:59     21:06     26:33     30:17     31:43     33:03     42:43     47:44     55:40     64:36     71:14 
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE                    3:04      2:14      2:25      4:28      7:48      1:07      5:27      3:44      1:26      1:20      9:40      5:01      7:56      8:56      6:38 
                                                       72:17     74:50     79:26     80:34                                                                                                               
                                                        1:03      2:33      4:36      1:08                                                                                                               
    31 Madarassy Pál                         81:23      2:58      5:40      8:05     13:09     23:03     23:42     30:24     33:45     35:05     36:24     45:55     50:20     57:59     66:15     72:12 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 2:58      2:42      2:25      5:04      9:54      0:39      6:42      3:21      1:20      1:19      9:31      4:25      7:39      8:16      5:57 
                                                       73:38     75:50     80:15     81:23                                                                                                               
                                                        1:26      2:12      4:25      1:08                                                                                                               
    32 Marton Balázs                         82:39      4:24      6:04      9:01     13:34     21:01     22:01     27:55     31:47     33:07     34:19     44:00     48:41     56:52     66:28     73:36 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          4:24      1:40      2:57      4:33      7:27      1:00      5:54      3:52      1:20      1:12      9:41      4:41      8:11      9:36      7:08 
                                                       74:33     76:57     81:28     82:39                                                                                                               
                                                        0:57      2:24      4:31      1:11                                                                                                               
    33 Gát Balázs                            83:07      0:14      2:13      5:17      9:35     18:37     19:48     24:55     31:08     32:43     34:03     43:14     48:26     57:10     66:32     72:45 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 0:14      1:59      3:04      4:18      9:02      1:11      5:07      6:13      1:35      1:20      9:11      5:12      8:44      9:22      6:13 
                                                       73:48     76:20     81:47     83:07                                                                                                               
                                                        1:03      2:32      5:27      1:20                                                                                                               
    34 Dömötör Balázs                        83:47      2:28      5:58      9:10     12:35     18:49     19:36     23:40     26:32     27:43     29:10     37:16     41:41     49:15     64:17     75:35 
       PAK Paksi SE                                     2:28      3:30      3:12      3:25      6:14      0:47      4:04      2:52      1:11      1:27      8:06      4:25      7:34     15:02     11:18 
                                                       76:11     78:10     82:36     83:47                                                                                                               
                                                        0:36      1:59      4:26      1:11                                                                                                               
    35 Biró Áron                             86:31      3:07      5:58      8:29     14:09     22:52     23:49     29:07     34:25     36:15     37:41     47:30     52:00     60:54     69:39     76:29 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 3:07      2:51      2:31      5:40      8:43      0:57      5:18      5:18      1:50      1:26      9:49      4:30      8:54      8:45      6:50 
                                                       77:24     80:25     85:38     86:31                                                                                                               
                                                        0:55      3:01      5:13      0:53                                                                                                               
    36 Szebeni Zsolt                         89:22      3:20      5:10      7:58     13:07     22:41     24:00     30:46     35:34     37:17     38:45     48:26     53:18     61:00     71:21     77:01 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              3:20      1:50      2:48      5:09      9:34      1:19      6:46      4:48      1:43      1:28      9:41      4:52      7:42     10:21      5:40 
                                                       78:11     82:09     88:02     89:22                                                                                                               
                                                        1:10      3:58      5:53      1:20                                                                                                               

       Horváth Imre                           hiba      4:26      7:13     11:52     17:28     29:52     31:08     39:42     45:03     49:57     -----     63:06     68:53     79:08     91:04    100:21 
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-labdarúgó                  4:26      2:47      4:39      5:36     12:24      1:16      8:34      5:21      4:54               13:09      5:47     10:15     11:56      9:17 
                                                      112:45    116:24    127:11    128:35                                                                                                               
                                                       12:24      3:39     10:47      1:24                                                                                                               
       Magnus Arvidsson                       hiba     86:15     87:40     89:42     93:04     98:07     98:56    102:21    107:47    108:57    110:13     -----     -----     -----     -----    123:34 
       IFK IFK Göteborg                                86:15      1:25      2:02      3:22      5:03      0:49      3:25      5:26      1:10      1:16                                             13:21 
                                                      124:13    126:07    129:21    130:23                                                                                                               
                                                        0:39      1:54      3:14      1:02                                                                                                               



F21BR  (38)                          5.7 km  155 m   16 ep                          
                                                       1(31)     2(32)     3(35)     4(36)     5(42)     6(44)     7(50)     8(53)     9(57)    10(60)    11(64)    12(90)    13(76)    14(78)    15(84) 
                                                     16(100)         C                                                                                                                                   

     1 Kocsik Árpád dr.                      34:25      1:06      1:50      3:16      4:23      7:02      9:23     11:20     13:04     14:33     16:09     19:32     23:34     27:53     28:33     30:56 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és                 1:06      0:44      1:26      1:07      2:39      2:21      1:57      1:44      1:29      1:36      3:23      4:02      4:19      0:40      2:23 
                                                       33:28     34:25                                                                                                                                   
                                                        2:32      0:57                                                                                                                                   
     2 Gyulai Tamás                          36:46      1:13      1:56      3:21      4:39      7:17      8:44     10:49     12:08     13:43     15:49     19:30     24:02     28:56     29:37     32:01 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                1:13      0:43      1:25      1:18      2:38      1:27      2:05      1:19      1:35      2:06      3:41      4:32      4:54      0:41      2:24 
                                                       35:44     36:46                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:43      1:02                                                                                                                                   
     3 Marosffy Dániel                       36:49      1:29      2:16      3:47      5:05      7:48     10:43     13:21     14:49     16:31     18:25     21:45     25:40     30:07     30:43     33:03 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              1:29      0:47      1:31      1:18      2:43      2:55      2:38      1:28      1:42      1:54      3:20      3:55      4:27      0:36      2:20 
                                                       35:50     36:49                                                                                                                                   
                                                        2:47      0:59                                                                                                                                   
     4 Szlávik Zoltán dr.                    39:18      1:16      2:02      3:36      5:51      8:52     10:44     13:15     14:40     16:24     18:10     21:49     26:25     31:16     32:02     34:49 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                         1:16      0:46      1:34      2:15      3:01      1:52      2:31      1:25      1:44      1:46      3:39      4:36      4:51      0:46      2:47 
                                                       38:06     39:18                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:17      1:12                                                                                                                                   
     5 Balogh Péter                          39:43      1:27      2:14      3:47      5:26      8:10     10:51     13:12     14:32     16:11     17:58     21:48     26:26     31:42     32:24     35:27 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   1:27      0:47      1:33      1:39      2:44      2:41      2:21      1:20      1:39      1:47      3:50      4:38      5:16      0:42      3:03 
                                                       38:41     39:43                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:14      1:02                                                                                                                                   
     6 Olsavszky-Szűcs Gábor dr.             40:00      1:03      1:56      3:48      5:24      9:20     11:46     13:54     15:27     17:07     19:20     23:05     27:52     33:24     33:58     36:20 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                             1:03      0:53      1:52      1:36      3:56      2:26      2:08      1:33      1:40      2:13      3:45      4:47      5:32      0:34      2:22 
                                                       38:58     40:00                                                                                                                                   
                                                        2:38      1:02                                                                                                                                   
     7 Jakus Zoltán                          41:00      1:22      2:28      4:04      5:25      8:54     10:40     13:08     15:06     16:54     19:00     22:50     27:48     33:22     34:02     36:43 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   1:22      1:06      1:36      1:21      3:29      1:46      2:28      1:58      1:48      2:06      3:50      4:58      5:34      0:40      2:41 
                                                       39:44     41:00                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:01      1:16                                                                                                                                   
     8 Tóth Gábor                            41:30      1:24      2:37      4:14      5:36      8:36     12:02     14:43     16:11     17:47     19:57     23:17     28:36     33:33     34:16     36:39 
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE                            1:24      1:13      1:37      1:22      3:00      3:26      2:41      1:28      1:36      2:10      3:20      5:19      4:57      0:43      2:23 
                                                       40:26     41:30                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:47      1:04                                                                                                                                   
     9 Gombkötő Péter                        41:54      1:50      2:44      4:47      6:09      9:19     12:06     14:43     16:47     18:39     20:38     24:19     29:04     34:57     35:36     38:07 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 1:50      0:54      2:03      1:22      3:10      2:47      2:37      2:04      1:52      1:59      3:41      4:45      5:53      0:39      2:31 
                                                       40:55     41:54                                                                                                                                   
                                                        2:48      0:59                                                                                                                                   
    10 Lénárt István                         42:43      1:19      2:10      3:48      5:14      8:11     11:44     14:11     15:40     17:32     19:32     23:32     28:57     34:20     35:16     38:05 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   1:19      0:51      1:38      1:26      2:57      3:33      2:27      1:29      1:52      2:00      4:00      5:25      5:23      0:56      2:49 
                                                       41:37     42:43                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:32      1:06                                                                                                                                   
    11 Kovács Balázs                         43:13      1:36      2:25      4:05      5:31      8:46     13:24     15:56     17:31     19:27     21:41     25:12     29:32     34:19     35:02     38:17 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 1:36      0:49      1:40      1:26      3:15      4:38      2:32      1:35      1:56      2:14      3:31      4:20      4:47      0:43      3:15 
                                                       41:56     43:13                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:39      1:17                                                                                                                                   
    12 Serestey Áron                         43:17      1:34      2:38      5:06      6:19     10:00     12:29     15:53     17:24     19:14     21:14     24:51     29:48     35:27     36:09     39:01 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F                 1:34      1:04      2:28      1:13      3:41      2:29      3:24      1:31      1:50      2:00      3:37      4:57      5:39      0:42      2:52 
                                                       42:09     43:17                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:08      1:08                                                                                                                                   
    13 Kelemeny Dávid                        43:42      1:30      3:56      5:20      6:49      9:50     12:22     14:21     15:54     17:59     19:57     26:01     30:43     35:44     36:21     40:04 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                           1:30      2:26      1:24      1:29      3:01      2:32      1:59      1:33      2:05      1:58      6:04      4:42      5:01      0:37      3:43 
                                                       42:38     43:42                                                                                                                                   
                                                        2:34      1:04                                                                                                                                   
    14 Dankó Zoltán                          44:34      1:22      2:44      4:40      6:06      9:51     12:41     15:01     17:08     19:28     21:44     25:39     30:43     36:33     37:18     40:10 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 1:22      1:22      1:56      1:26      3:45      2:50      2:20      2:07      2:20      2:16      3:55      5:04      5:50      0:45      2:52 
                                                       43:25     44:34                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:15      1:09                                                                                                                                   
    15 Trón Viktor                           44:58      1:11      2:02      8:25      9:40     13:21     15:43     17:39     19:11     20:54     22:47     26:47     32:05     36:50     37:35     40:37 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              1:11      0:51      6:23      1:15      3:41      2:22      1:56      1:32      1:43      1:53      4:00      5:18      4:45      0:45      3:02 
                                                       43:50     44:58                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:13      1:08                                                                                                                                   
    16 Török Tibor                           45:51      3:33      4:38      9:46     11:16     15:15     17:48     19:56     21:31     23:12     25:18     29:02     33:49     39:32     40:07     42:18 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                                  3:33      1:05      5:08      1:30      3:59      2:33      2:08      1:35      1:41      2:06      3:44      4:47      5:43      0:35      2:11 
                                                       44:54     45:51                                                                                                                                   
                                                        2:36      0:57                                                                                                                                   
    17 Csonka Gábor                          47:56      1:23      2:11      4:41      7:28     11:05     13:07     16:08     18:13     20:38     22:49     27:21     32:40     38:46     39:43     43:03 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                             1:23      0:48      2:30      2:47      3:37      2:02      3:01      2:05      2:25      2:11      4:32      5:19      6:06      0:57      3:20 
                                                       47:01     47:56                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:58      0:55                                                                                                                                   
    18 Bernáth Zsolt                         48:41      1:41      2:35      4:53      6:32     10:19     13:36     16:50     18:35     20:41     23:20     27:47     34:12     40:15     41:01     44:00 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                                1:41      0:54      2:18      1:39      3:47      3:17      3:14      1:45      2:06      2:39      4:27      6:25      6:03      0:46      2:59 
                                                       47:34     48:41                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:34      1:07                                                                                                                                   
    19 Bazsó Dániel                          49:10      1:54      3:17      4:58      6:40     11:05     13:27     16:00     18:03     20:12     22:34     26:25     31:19     36:40     37:55     44:13 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                             1:54      1:23      1:41      1:42      4:25      2:22      2:33      2:03      2:09      2:22      3:51      4:54      5:21      1:15      6:18 
                                                       47:33     49:10                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:20      1:37                                                                                                                                   
    20 Budi Franjo                           49:24      2:06      3:07      5:04      6:37     10:51     13:00     16:13     18:31     20:33     23:05     29:20     35:02     40:43     41:38     44:38 
       JAP HPD Japetic                                  2:06      1:01      1:57      1:33      4:14      2:09      3:13      2:18      2:02      2:32      6:15      5:42      5:41      0:55      3:00 
                                                       48:07     49:24                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:29      1:17                                                                                                                                   
    21 Nikola Tot                            49:35      1:36      2:36      4:36      6:01      9:15     16:01     18:45     20:25     22:16     24:28     28:28     34:53     40:33     41:20     44:07 
       JAP JAP                                          1:36      1:00      2:00      1:25      3:14      6:46      2:44      1:40      1:51      2:12      4:00      6:25      5:40      0:47      2:47 
                                                       48:24     49:35                                                                                                                                   
                                                        4:17      1:11                                                                                                                                   
    22 Petró Árpád                           50:00      1:18      2:17      4:04      5:40     11:23     13:46     17:16     18:42     21:07     23:28     28:08     33:54     40:03     40:30     43:56 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   1:18      0:59      1:47      1:36      5:43      2:23      3:30      1:26      2:25      2:21      4:40      5:46      6:09      0:27      3:26 
                                                       48:42     50:00                                                                                                                                   
                                                        4:46      1:18                                                                                                                                   
    23 Schwendtner Erik                      51:23      1:38      2:29      4:21      5:49      9:06     12:19     14:39     17:34     19:24     21:52     27:38     33:26     42:10     42:46     47:00 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        1:38      0:51      1:52      1:28      3:17      3:13      2:20      2:55      1:50      2:28      5:46      5:48      8:44      0:36      4:14 
                                                       50:21     51:23                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:21      1:02                                                                                                                                   
    24 Weiler Zsolt                          51:51      1:48      2:47     10:37     12:19     15:14     17:04     19:51     21:43     23:47     26:14     30:39     36:10     42:59     43:51     47:01 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                 1:48      0:59      7:50      1:42      2:55      1:50      2:47      1:52      2:04      2:27      4:25      5:31      6:49      0:52      3:10 
                                                       50:32     51:51                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:31      1:19                                                                                                                                   
    25 Gárdonyi Márk                         52:35      1:34      2:30      4:43      6:14      9:50     15:59     19:23     21:06     22:52     25:11     30:21     36:29     43:27     44:33     47:28 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              1:34      0:56      2:13      1:31      3:36      6:09      3:24      1:43      1:46      2:19      5:10      6:08      6:58      1:06      2:55 
                                                       51:14     52:35                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:46      1:21                                                                                                                                   
    25 Haraszti Krisztián                    52:35      1:27      2:29      5:35      7:38     11:49     16:56     19:45     21:50     23:56     26:48     31:03     36:16     42:36     43:26     47:40 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                                1:27      1:02      3:06      2:03      4:11      5:07      2:49      2:05      2:06      2:52      4:15      5:13      6:20      0:50      4:14 
                                                       51:27     52:35                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:47      1:08                                                                                                                                   
    27 Laták Rudolf                          52:45      1:44      4:47      6:47      8:58     14:02     16:28     19:21     21:17     23:33     25:56     30:28     36:00     42:04     43:06     46:34 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                   1:44      3:03      2:00      2:11      5:04      2:26      2:53      1:56      2:16      2:23      4:32      5:32      6:04      1:02      3:28 
                                                       51:17     52:45                                                                                                                                   
                                                        4:43      1:28                                                                                                                                   
    28 Zakariás János                        53:15      2:01      3:26      5:45      7:31     11:42     16:41     19:55     21:49     24:20     26:44     31:34     37:25     43:47     44:34     47:58 
       TSE Törekvés SE                                  2:01      1:25      2:19      1:46      4:11      4:59      3:14      1:54      2:31      2:24      4:50      5:51      6:22      0:47      3:24 
                                                       51:47     53:15                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:49      1:28                                                                                                                                   
    29 Nyíri Gábor                           54:54      4:02      7:09      8:47     10:11     13:47     19:01     21:13     22:54     24:42     30:11     34:51     40:24     46:40     47:28     50:36 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  4:02      3:07      1:38      1:24      3:36      5:14      2:12      1:41      1:48      5:29      4:40      5:33      6:16      0:48      3:08 
                                                       53:48     54:54                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:12      1:06                                                                                                                                   
    30 Honfi Gábor ifj.                      61:51      5:58     15:24     17:17     18:44     23:04     27:43     30:37     32:21     34:37     38:23     42:25     47:48     53:56     54:48     57:26 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 5:58      9:26      1:53      1:27      4:20      4:39      2:54      1:44      2:16      3:46      4:02      5:23      6:08      0:52      2:38 
                                                       60:41     61:51                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:15      1:10                                                                                                                                   
    31 Decsi Tamás                           62:09      2:10      3:47      6:29      8:21     14:36     17:32     21:15     23:45     26:18     29:40     35:06     43:06     50:47     52:00     55:37 
       AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK                          2:10      1:37      2:42      1:52      6:15      2:56      3:43      2:30      2:33      3:22      5:26      8:00      7:41      1:13      3:37 
                                                       60:57     62:09                                                                                                                                   
                                                        5:20      1:12                                                                                                                                   
    32 Boka György                           63:54      2:27      3:24      5:55      8:52     13:37     20:41     23:33     25:35     27:56     31:14     38:16     46:37     54:06     55:26     58:59 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  2:27      0:57      2:31      2:57      4:45      7:04      2:52      2:02      2:21      3:18      7:02      8:21      7:29      1:20      3:33 
                                                       63:01     63:54                                                                                                                                   
                                                        4:02      0:53                                                                                                                                   
    33 Antal István                          64:02      3:51      8:07     10:54     13:05     21:27     23:58     26:39     28:55     31:23     33:58     38:31     44:21     51:57     53:05     58:10 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  3:51      4:16      2:47      2:11      8:22      2:31      2:41      2:16      2:28      2:35      4:33      5:50      7:36      1:08      5:05 
                                                       62:51     64:02                                                                                                                                   
                                                        4:41      1:11                                                                                                                                   
    34 Nyíri Tibor                           65:56      1:51      4:27      8:56     11:47     17:34     20:20     23:22     25:16     27:48     31:00     43:14     49:31     56:04     57:19     60:50 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  1:51      2:36      4:29      2:51      5:47      2:46      3:02      1:54      2:32      3:12     12:14      6:17      6:33      1:15      3:31 
                                                       64:47     65:56                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:57      1:09                                                                                                                                   
    35 Dalos Attila                          66:22      2:24     11:11     13:25     15:07     19:38     24:32     31:30     33:32     36:30     39:21     44:57     50:14     56:32     57:46     60:56 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                 2:24      8:47      2:14      1:42      4:31      4:54      6:58      2:02      2:58      2:51      5:36      5:17      6:18      1:14      3:10 
                                                       65:17     66:22                                                                                                                                   
                                                        4:21      1:05                                                                                                                                   
    36 Varga Attila                          69:09      2:17      3:24      6:36      9:10     13:10     19:13     22:48     25:12     27:46     31:19     37:22     44:24     53:29     54:34     63:24 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    2:17      1:07      3:12      2:34      4:00      6:03      3:35      2:24      2:34      3:33      6:03      7:02      9:05      1:05      8:50 
                                                       67:48     69:09                                                                                                                                   
                                                        4:24      1:21                                                                                                                                   
    37 Redl Bernhard                         70:37      2:35      4:05      8:16     10:02     14:18     16:47     19:57     23:09     26:12     30:26     36:03     43:14     55:20     58:15     65:20 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 2:35      1:30      4:11      1:46      4:16      2:29      3:10      3:12      3:03      4:14      5:37      7:11     12:06      2:55      7:05 
                                                       69:27     70:37                                                                                                                                   
                                                        4:07      1:10                                                                                                                                   
    38 Fejes Péter                           79:10      2:00     10:17     12:35     14:19     18:32     23:27     27:53     29:52     32:23     35:16     41:49     48:07     65:43     66:19     75:04 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          2:00      8:17      2:18      1:44      4:13      4:55      4:26      1:59      2:31      2:53      6:33      6:18     17:36      0:36      8:45 
                                                       78:01     79:10                                                                                                                                   
                                                        2:57      1:09                                                                                                                                   



F21C  (16)                           4.9 km  110 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(106)     2(42)     3(45)     4(49)     5(51)     6(56)     7(57)     8(61)     9(72)    10(83)    11(73)    12(87)   13(100)         C           

     1 Horváth Pál                           33:42      3:27      6:02      7:50     10:53     14:17     16:06     17:35     20:48     23:53     25:44     27:50     28:56     32:38     33:42           
       JSS Jánosháza SK                                 3:27      2:35      1:48      3:03      3:24      1:49      1:29      3:13      3:05      1:51      2:06      1:06      3:42      1:04           
     2 Urbán András                          34:26      4:09      6:34      8:15     11:48     15:09     16:45     17:55     20:45     23:59     26:06     28:14     29:33     33:23     34:26           
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                         4:09      2:25      1:41      3:33      3:21      1:36      1:10      2:50      3:14      2:07      2:08      1:19      3:50      1:03           
     3 Kálmán Dénes                          37:04      3:43      6:33      8:37     13:02     16:50     18:39     19:44     22:54     26:06     28:29     30:31     31:46     36:03     37:04           
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Spo                 3:43      2:50      2:04      4:25      3:48      1:49      1:05      3:10      3:12      2:23      2:02      1:15      4:17      1:01           
     4 Hende András                          38:22      4:03      7:09      8:53     12:28     16:19     18:21     19:23     23:02     26:41     28:54     31:11     32:35     37:12     38:22           
       JSS Jánosháza SK                                 4:03      3:06      1:44      3:35      3:51      2:02      1:02      3:39      3:39      2:13      2:17      1:24      4:37      1:10           
     5 Mauer Lajos                           40:43      4:18      8:13     10:15     13:58     19:12     21:16     22:22     25:33     29:29     31:34     34:05     35:25     39:37     40:43           
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                4:18      3:55      2:02      3:43      5:14      2:04      1:06      3:11      3:56      2:05      2:31      1:20      4:12      1:06           
     6 Dömötör Gábor                         43:11      4:52      9:16     11:18     15:35     19:47     21:46     23:27     27:25     30:58     33:33     36:04     37:37     42:03     43:11           
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Spo                 4:52      4:24      2:02      4:17      4:12      1:59      1:41      3:58      3:33      2:35      2:31      1:33      4:26      1:08           
     7 Papp Jácint                           45:39      3:59      7:55      9:59     13:59     19:47     22:12     24:10     28:47     32:46     36:36     39:02     40:27     44:39     45:39           
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F                 3:59      3:56      2:04      4:00      5:48      2:25      1:58      4:37      3:59      3:50      2:26      1:25      4:12      1:00           
     8 Nyári Sándor                          48:05      5:00      9:00     15:19     20:46     25:01     26:53     28:28     32:28     36:02     38:29     40:58     42:41     46:58     48:05           
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Cl                 5:00      4:00      6:19      5:27      4:15      1:52      1:35      4:00      3:34      2:27      2:29      1:43      4:17      1:07           
     9 Köblös Csaba                          50:36      4:21      8:04     10:16     17:40     21:42     24:21     26:03     31:42     35:45     39:09     42:11     43:39     49:22     50:36           
       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                           4:21      3:43      2:12      7:24      4:02      2:39      1:42      5:39      4:03      3:24      3:02      1:28      5:43      1:14           
    10 Bein Márton                           53:52      4:34      8:09     10:13     15:10     28:47     31:31     32:48     37:06     41:12     43:45     46:29     47:55     52:45     53:52           
       AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK                          4:34      3:35      2:04      4:57     13:37      2:44      1:17      4:18      4:06      2:33      2:44      1:26      4:50      1:07           
    11 Ballagó Tamás                         54:37      6:07     14:02     16:33     22:21     27:22     30:06     31:49     35:43     41:07     44:24     46:56     48:47     53:35     54:37           
       FSC Futárok SC                                   6:07      7:55      2:31      5:48      5:01      2:44      1:43      3:54      5:24      3:17      2:32      1:51      4:48      1:02           
    12 Kalmár János                          62:17      4:47      8:19     14:58     20:49     26:41     29:40     33:19     37:47     46:47     50:02     52:50     54:22     60:56     62:17           
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              4:47      3:32      6:39      5:51      5:52      2:59      3:39      4:28      9:00      3:15      2:48      1:32      6:34      1:21           
    13 Stanga Tibor                          63:11      6:59     11:58     14:23     21:27     27:54     30:44     33:55     44:58     49:47     52:31     56:25     57:39     62:07     63:11           
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                       6:59      4:59      2:25      7:04      6:27      2:50      3:11     11:03      4:49      2:44      3:54      1:14      4:28      1:04           
    14 Süle Ferenc Attila                    70:43      5:54     13:15     17:15     23:46     27:59     44:31     46:30     50:17     54:04     61:22     63:24     65:16     69:43     70:43           
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                   5:54      7:21      4:00      6:31      4:13     16:32      1:59      3:47      3:47      7:18      2:02      1:52      4:27      1:00           
    15 Szokol Dávid                          80:57      9:07     12:04     14:32     21:52     27:22     30:14     31:47     36:49     63:10     66:16     69:58     72:14     79:51     80:57           
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  9:07      2:57      2:28      7:20      5:30      2:52      1:33      5:02     26:21      3:06      3:42      2:16      7:37      1:06           
    16 Preil József                         104:17     12:07     19:18     23:42     37:44     48:21     52:44     56:05     64:59     74:15     86:09     91:53     94:07    103:10    104:17           
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                           12:07      7:11      4:24     14:02     10:37      4:23      3:21      8:54      9:16     11:54      5:44      2:14      9:03      1:07           



F21E  (27)                           13.6 km  405 m   28 ep                         
                                                       1(31)     2(40)     3(43)     4(53)     5(52)     6(46)     7(47)     8(54)     9(55)    10(58)    11(84)    12(87)    13(82)    14(81)    15(76) 
                                                      16(75)    17(67)    18(94)    19(97)   20(105)   21(102)    22(63)    23(96)    24(92)    25(88)    26(65)    27(64)   28(100)         C           

     1 Troeng Jan                            70:32      1:16      3:44      5:01      7:16      7:42     13:31     15:55     18:33     21:25     22:15     25:24     26:27     29:06     30:03     32:53 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:16      2:28      1:17      2:15      0:26      5:49      2:24      2:38      2:52      0:50      3:09      1:03      2:39      0:57      2:50 
                                                       34:35     38:16     42:38     45:04     49:01     52:00     53:43     58:22     60:31     62:27     64:38     65:12     69:42     70:32           
                                                        1:42      3:41      4:22      2:26      3:57      2:59      1:43      4:39      2:09      1:56      2:11      0:34      4:30      0:50           
     2 Kovács Ádám                           71:31      1:01      3:24      4:36      7:03      7:30     12:58     15:10     18:22     21:09     21:54     25:03     26:02     28:36     29:33     32:12 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                           1:01      2:23      1:12      2:27      0:27      5:28      2:12      3:12      2:47      0:45      3:09      0:59      2:34      0:57      2:39 
                                                       33:54     38:00     42:26     45:13     49:20     52:26     54:21     59:00     61:12     63:26     65:44     66:20     70:39     71:31           
                                                        1:42      4:06      4:26      2:47      4:07      3:06      1:55      4:39      2:12      2:14      2:18      0:36      4:19      0:52           
     3 Stenström Tomas                       74:30      1:20      4:05      5:24      7:36      8:01     14:05     16:21     18:48     21:39     22:24     25:45     26:53     29:39     30:44     33:53 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:20      2:45      1:19      2:12      0:25      6:04      2:16      2:27      2:51      0:45      3:21      1:08      2:46      1:05      3:09 
                                                       35:58     39:45     44:24     47:17     51:39     55:04     56:52     61:38     64:02     66:15     68:32     69:03     73:33     74:30           
                                                        2:05      3:47      4:39      2:53      4:22      3:25      1:48      4:46      2:24      2:13      2:17      0:31      4:30      0:57           
     4 Zsebeházy István                      75:51      1:13      3:57      5:15      7:42      8:10     14:46     17:03     19:39     22:27     23:25     26:57     28:01     30:42     31:43     34:34 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza                 1:13      2:44      1:18      2:27      0:28      6:36      2:17      2:36      2:48      0:58      3:32      1:04      2:41      1:01      2:51 
                                                       36:25     41:29     45:42     48:35     52:49     56:06     57:53     62:45     65:08     67:29     69:53     70:30     74:57     75:51           
                                                        1:51      5:04      4:13      2:53      4:14      3:17      1:47      4:52      2:23      2:21      2:24      0:37      4:27      0:54           
     5 Eliasson Henrik                       75:54      1:06      4:38      6:39      9:02      9:34     15:57     18:17     20:41     23:09     23:58     27:20     28:30     31:25     32:26     35:54 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:06      3:32      2:01      2:23      0:32      6:23      2:20      2:24      2:28      0:49      3:22      1:10      2:55      1:01      3:28 
                                                       37:44     41:34     45:49     48:33     52:53     56:25     58:15     63:07     65:37     67:43     70:02     70:38     74:59     75:54           
                                                        1:50      3:50      4:15      2:44      4:20      3:32      1:50      4:52      2:30      2:06      2:19      0:36      4:21      0:55           
     6 Lenkei Zsolt                          75:57      1:17      3:33      4:54      7:30      8:00     14:27     16:55     19:23     22:18     23:29     26:59     28:10     31:04     32:09     35:11 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 1:17      2:16      1:21      2:36      0:30      6:27      2:28      2:28      2:55      1:11      3:30      1:11      2:54      1:05      3:02 
                                                       37:03     40:53     45:43     48:41     53:02     56:19     58:15     63:09     65:30     67:36     69:59     70:30     75:05     75:57           
                                                        1:52      3:50      4:50      2:58      4:21      3:17      1:56      4:54      2:21      2:06      2:23      0:31      4:35      0:52           
     7 Sild Timo                             77:57      1:42      5:00      6:30      9:48     10:14     16:19     18:41     21:02     23:31     24:25     27:56     29:02     31:39     32:39     36:36 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:42      3:18      1:30      3:18      0:26      6:05      2:22      2:21      2:29      0:54      3:31      1:06      2:37      1:00      3:57 
                                                       38:26     42:34     47:03     49:53     54:21     57:45     59:37     64:37     66:57     69:16     71:58     72:30     77:00     77:57           
                                                        1:50      4:08      4:29      2:50      4:28      3:24      1:52      5:00      2:20      2:19      2:42      0:32      4:30      0:57           
     8 Józsa Gábor                           78:04      4:12      6:35      7:54     10:04     10:31     16:24     18:46     21:14     23:41     24:39     27:53     29:03     32:37     33:31     36:47 
       TSE Törekvés SE                                  4:12      2:23      1:19      2:10      0:27      5:53      2:22      2:28      2:27      0:58      3:14      1:10      3:34      0:54      3:16 
                                                       38:31     42:55     46:56     49:40     53:35     56:48     58:53     63:44     67:11     69:15     71:25     72:04     77:14     78:04           
                                                        1:44      4:24      4:01      2:44      3:55      3:13      2:05      4:51      3:27      2:04      2:10      0:39      5:10      0:50           
     9 Bjartnes Anton                        78:10      1:26      3:43      5:05      7:31      8:01     14:01     16:21     19:15     21:48     22:42     26:01     27:15     29:52     30:57     33:56 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:26      2:17      1:22      2:26      0:30      6:00      2:20      2:54      2:33      0:54      3:19      1:14      2:37      1:05      2:59 
                                                       35:45     40:23     45:26     49:33     54:03     57:30     59:36     64:41     67:11     69:26     71:58     72:32     77:06     78:10           
                                                        1:49      4:38      5:03      4:07      4:30      3:27      2:06      5:05      2:30      2:15      2:32      0:34      4:34      1:04           
    10 Kiffer Gyula                          80:45      1:09      4:55      6:28      8:49      9:19     15:41     18:17     20:50     24:00     25:27     30:04     31:15     34:31     35:32     39:28 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    1:09      3:46      1:33      2:21      0:30      6:22      2:36      2:33      3:10      1:27      4:37      1:11      3:16      1:01      3:56 
                                                       41:28     45:36     49:48     52:39     56:52     60:44     62:32     67:13     69:41     71:44     74:17     74:56     79:41     80:45           
                                                        2:00      4:08      4:12      2:51      4:13      3:52      1:48      4:41      2:28      2:03      2:33      0:39      4:45      1:04           
    11 Puusepp Markus                        81:36      1:37      4:27      6:07      8:45      9:14     16:03     18:42     21:25     24:15     25:14     28:52     30:01     32:41     33:47     40:11 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:37      2:50      1:40      2:38      0:29      6:49      2:39      2:43      2:50      0:59      3:38      1:09      2:40      1:06      6:24 
                                                       42:04     46:22     50:49     54:25     58:37     61:55     63:47     68:42     71:21     73:27     75:45     76:16     80:48     81:36           
                                                        1:53      4:18      4:27      3:36      4:12      3:18      1:52      4:55      2:39      2:06      2:18      0:31      4:32      0:48           
    12 Szabó András                          81:42      1:28      4:14      5:36      8:06      8:39     15:01     17:35     20:41     24:59     26:26     30:09     31:19     34:13     35:17     38:47 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                           1:28      2:46      1:22      2:30      0:33      6:22      2:34      3:06      4:18      1:27      3:43      1:10      2:54      1:04      3:30 
                                                       40:47     45:28     50:02     53:06     57:51     61:16     63:38     68:33     70:59     73:11     75:35     76:13     80:50     81:42           
                                                        2:00      4:41      4:34      3:04      4:45      3:25      2:22      4:55      2:26      2:12      2:24      0:38      4:37      0:52           
                                                       62:46                                                                                                                                             
                                                         *62                                                                                                                                             
    13 Olovsson Björn                        82:39      1:26      3:58      5:27      7:55      8:26     14:51     17:47     20:25     23:13     24:14     27:57     29:11     33:07     34:08     37:33 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:26      2:32      1:29      2:28      0:31      6:25      2:56      2:38      2:48      1:01      3:43      1:14      3:56      1:01      3:25 
                                                       39:27     44:17     49:31     52:40     57:09     60:50     62:48     67:55     70:32     73:04     75:37     76:16     81:43     82:39           
                                                        1:54      4:50      5:14      3:09      4:29      3:41      1:58      5:07      2:37      2:32      2:33      0:39      5:27      0:56           
    14 Forrai Gábor                          83:14      1:35      5:11      6:32      9:16      9:45     16:13     18:44     21:22     24:13     25:19     29:15     30:51     34:03     35:09     38:33 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Cl                 1:35      3:36      1:21      2:44      0:29      6:28      2:31      2:38      2:51      1:06      3:56      1:36      3:12      1:06      3:24 
                                                       40:33     45:32     50:06     53:00     57:33     61:13     63:11     68:23     71:01     73:30     76:14     76:51     82:10     83:14           
                                                        2:00      4:59      4:34      2:54      4:33      3:40      1:58      5:12      2:38      2:29      2:44      0:37      5:19      1:04           
                                                        3:32                                                                                                                                             
                                                         *39                                                                                                                                             
    15 Cserpák Zsolt                         83:20      1:50      4:12      5:47      8:27      9:04     16:11     18:50     21:54     24:58     26:17     30:06     31:22     34:39     35:45     39:05 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szako                 1:50      2:22      1:35      2:40      0:37      7:07      2:39      3:04      3:04      1:19      3:49      1:16      3:17      1:06      3:20 
                                                       41:28     45:40     51:19     54:29     58:57     62:24     64:17     69:30     72:04     74:20     76:53     77:41     82:23     83:20           
                                                        2:23      4:12      5:39      3:10      4:28      3:27      1:53      5:13      2:34      2:16      2:33      0:48      4:42      0:57           
                                                       63:55                                                                                                                                             
                                                         *62                                                                                                                                             
    16 Töreky Ákos                           83:53      1:19      4:38      9:09     12:32     13:13     20:44     23:33     26:16     29:24     30:29     34:59     36:03     38:45     39:47     42:37 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 1:19      3:19      4:31      3:23      0:41      7:31      2:49      2:43      3:08      1:05      4:30      1:04      2:42      1:02      2:50 
                                                       44:27     49:33     53:43     56:37     60:48     64:04     65:54     70:48     73:10     75:31     77:51     78:32     82:56     83:53           
                                                        1:50      5:06      4:10      2:54      4:11      3:16      1:50      4:54      2:22      2:21      2:20      0:41      4:24      0:57           
    17 Forrai Miklós                         90:16      1:23      3:49      5:16      7:54      8:30     15:27     18:41     23:38     26:38     27:47     31:50     33:16     36:22     37:37     41:14 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Cl                 1:23      2:26      1:27      2:38      0:36      6:57      3:14      4:57      3:00      1:09      4:03      1:26      3:06      1:15      3:37 
                                                       43:33     48:56     53:53     57:18     63:06     67:15     69:21     74:56     77:42     80:07     82:56     83:36     89:06     90:16           
                                                        2:19      5:23      4:57      3:25      5:48      4:09      2:06      5:35      2:46      2:25      2:49      0:40      5:30      1:10           
    18 Mihályi Ferenc                        91:37      1:06      4:33      6:30      9:21      9:56     17:19     20:12     23:31     26:49     27:50     32:34     33:58     37:29     38:40     42:37 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 1:06      3:27      1:57      2:51      0:35      7:23      2:53      3:19      3:18      1:01      4:44      1:24      3:31      1:11      3:57 
                                                       45:01     49:52     54:44     57:41     62:38     66:49     69:00     75:05     78:01     80:38     83:22     84:02     90:27     91:37           
                                                        2:24      4:51      4:52      2:57      4:57      4:11      2:11      6:05      2:56      2:37      2:44      0:40      6:25      1:10           
    19 Zrdkaveselý Libor                     92:08      1:21      9:51     11:32     14:45     15:30     22:55     25:43     28:18     31:55     33:00     37:31     38:46     42:13     43:25     47:05 
       ZAB Zabovresky Brno                              1:21      8:30      1:41      3:13      0:45      7:25      2:48      2:35      3:37      1:05      4:31      1:15      3:27      1:12      3:40 
                                                       49:08     53:46     58:39     61:28     66:06     69:54     71:45     76:57     79:51     82:18     85:02     85:39     91:04     92:08           
                                                        2:03      4:38      4:53      2:49      4:38      3:48      1:51      5:12      2:54      2:27      2:44      0:37      5:25      1:04           
    20 Lundbäck Sven                         92:10      1:37      4:02      5:44      8:52      9:31     16:26     19:02     22:41     26:35     27:38     31:46     33:06     36:53     38:03     41:58 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:37      2:25      1:42      3:08      0:39      6:55      2:36      3:39      3:54      1:03      4:08      1:20      3:47      1:10      3:55 
                                                       44:13     50:34     55:58     59:42     64:42     68:25     70:34     76:15     79:17     81:52     84:45     85:40     91:13     92:10           
                                                        2:15      6:21      5:24      3:44      5:00      3:43      2:09      5:41      3:02      2:35      2:53      0:55      5:33      0:57           
    21 Baracsi Gábor                         93:10      1:29      4:29      6:11      9:03      9:34     16:42     19:30     22:20     25:37     26:47     31:35     33:04     36:37     37:46     41:33 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 1:29      3:00      1:42      2:52      0:31      7:08      2:48      2:50      3:17      1:10      4:48      1:29      3:33      1:09      3:47 
                                                       43:52     50:06     56:23     59:41     64:43     69:07     71:19     77:17     80:20     83:10     86:02     86:39     92:01     93:10           
                                                        2:19      6:14      6:17      3:18      5:02      4:24      2:12      5:58      3:03      2:50      2:52      0:37      5:22      1:09           
    22 Kerényi Máté                          95:11      1:19      4:16      6:33      9:12      9:45     16:35     19:12     22:28     25:13     26:07     30:05     31:22     34:43     35:53     39:46 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        1:19      2:57      2:17      2:39      0:33      6:50      2:37      3:16      2:45      0:54      3:58      1:17      3:21      1:10      3:53 
                                                       41:59     48:23     54:34     59:00     64:48     68:42     71:10     77:20     80:24     83:36     86:47     87:46     94:14     95:11           
                                                        2:13      6:24      6:11      4:26      5:48      3:54      2:28      6:10      3:04      3:12      3:11      0:59      6:28      0:57           
                                                       79:20                                                                                                                                             
                                                         *93                                                                                                                                             
    23 Konst Frode                          100:16      1:50      4:50      6:37      9:44     10:33     18:42     21:32     24:45     29:02     30:14     36:08     37:43     41:51     43:04     47:04 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:50      3:00      1:47      3:07      0:49      8:09      2:50      3:13      4:17      1:12      5:54      1:35      4:08      1:13      4:00 
                                                       49:15     53:49     59:03     62:49     68:54     72:54     75:13     82:37     86:02     89:30     92:37     93:11     99:08    100:16           
                                                        2:11      4:34      5:14      3:46      6:05      4:00      2:19      7:24      3:25      3:28      3:07      0:34      5:57      1:08           
    24 Gyimesi Zoltán                       102:52      1:38      5:04      6:32      9:18     10:03     17:51     21:42     24:50     28:27     29:42     34:15     35:49     40:38     41:57     46:35 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 1:38      3:26      1:28      2:46      0:45      7:48      3:51      3:08      3:37      1:15      4:33      1:34      4:49      1:19      4:38 
                                                       48:59     55:33     61:06     65:02     70:43     75:11     77:42     85:16     88:40     91:31     94:43     95:39    101:41    102:52           
                                                        2:24      6:34      5:33      3:56      5:41      4:28      2:31      7:34      3:24      2:51      3:12      0:56      6:02      1:11           
    25 Poell Matthias                       104:21      1:30      9:10     10:43     13:33     14:10     21:34     25:03     28:07     32:01     33:25     37:46     39:06     42:26     43:40     48:33 
       WOL Wienerwald OLC                               1:30      7:40      1:33      2:50      0:37      7:24      3:29      3:04      3:54      1:24      4:21      1:20      3:20      1:14      4:53 
                                                       50:58     57:08     63:29     67:42     73:13     77:30     80:10     87:17     90:34     93:18     96:17     97:12    103:11    104:21           
                                                        2:25      6:10      6:21      4:13      5:31      4:17      2:40      7:07      3:17      2:44      2:59      0:55      5:59      1:10           
                                                       79:37                                                                                                                                             
                                                         *62                                                                                                                                             
    26 Mézes Tibor Sólyom                   107:18      1:39      4:44      6:19      9:16      9:50     18:16     21:34     24:58     28:31     30:38     37:50     39:07     43:24     44:28     48:47 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájéko                 1:39      3:05      1:35      2:57      0:34      8:26      3:18      3:24      3:33      2:07      7:12      1:17      4:17      1:04      4:19 
                                                       51:39     57:37     64:19     68:44     77:04     80:58     82:54     89:26     93:39     96:50     99:39    100:35    106:09    107:18           
                                                        2:52      5:58      6:42      4:25      8:20      3:54      1:56      6:32      4:13      3:11      2:49      0:56      5:34      1:09           

       Christian Gigon                        hiba      1:07      5:49      7:34     10:23     10:59     18:52     21:39     27:10     30:47     32:16     36:52     38:21     42:05     43:29     47:35 
       TRA Transdanubien OLT                            1:07      4:42      1:45      2:49      0:36      7:53      2:47      5:31      3:37      1:29      4:36      1:29      3:44      1:24      4:06 
                                                       50:24     56:19     64:01     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     88:18           
                                                        2:49      5:55      7:42                                                                                                         24:17           



F35A  (11)                           8.9 km  220 m   21 ep                          
                                                       1(50)     2(44)     3(42)     4(46)     5(47)     6(54)     7(48)    8(103)     9(49)    10(43)   11(106)    12(53)    13(61)    14(63)    15(96) 
                                                      16(92)    17(74)    18(76)    19(77)    20(87)   21(100)         C                                                                                 

     1 Hajdu Martin                          53:01      3:52      6:15      7:46     10:52     13:27     16:19     17:07     17:59     19:24     24:07     24:57     26:51     30:51     33:27     38:37 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 3:52      2:23      1:31      3:06      2:35      2:52      0:48      0:52      1:25      4:43      0:50      1:54      4:00      2:36      5:10 
                                                       41:26     42:57     46:16     47:54     49:02     52:04     53:01                                                                                 
                                                        2:49      1:31      3:19      1:38      1:08      3:02      0:57                                                                                 
     2 Egei Tamás                            53:28      4:12      7:10      8:55     12:12     14:45     17:25     18:10     19:10     20:21     23:48     24:34     26:19     29:54     32:28     37:50 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 4:12      2:58      1:45      3:17      2:33      2:40      0:45      1:00      1:11      3:27      0:46      1:45      3:35      2:34      5:22 
                                                       40:18     42:24     47:15     48:00     49:03     52:29     53:28                                                                                 
                                                        2:28      2:06      4:51      0:45      1:03      3:26      0:59                                                                                 
     3 Gillich György                        56:48      4:12      7:50      9:38     13:00     15:56     19:13     20:11     21:33     22:51     26:40     27:29     29:48     33:40     36:13     41:41 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó                  4:12      3:38      1:48      3:22      2:56      3:17      0:58      1:22      1:18      3:49      0:49      2:19      3:52      2:33      5:28 
                                                       44:29     46:17     50:23     51:39     52:39     55:40     56:48                                                                                 
                                                        2:48      1:48      4:06      1:16      1:00      3:01      1:08                                                                                 
     4 Vass Tibor                            58:42      4:29      7:10      8:46     12:12     15:29     19:46     20:58     21:56     23:30     27:42     28:41     30:43     34:53     37:36     43:10 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          4:29      2:41      1:36      3:26      3:17      4:17      1:12      0:58      1:34      4:12      0:59      2:02      4:10      2:43      5:34 
                                                       45:58     47:42     51:44     52:48     54:05     57:33     58:42                                                                                 
                                                        2:48      1:44      4:02      1:04      1:17      3:28      1:09                                                                                 
     5 Nagy Tibor                            58:47      3:58      6:33      8:06     12:51     15:40     18:34     19:25     20:31     22:06     26:10     26:56     28:49     32:38     35:09     41:18 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   3:58      2:35      1:33      4:45      2:49      2:54      0:51      1:06      1:35      4:04      0:46      1:53      3:49      2:31      6:09 
                                                       44:09     45:51     52:51     53:33     54:33     57:51     58:47                                                                                 
                                                        2:51      1:42      7:00      0:42      1:00      3:18      0:56                                                                                 
     6 Dosek Ágoston                         60:13      4:28      7:18      9:08     12:33     15:18     18:28     19:14     20:26     21:53     25:45     26:49     28:49     33:01     35:52     42:32 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              4:28      2:50      1:50      3:25      2:45      3:10      0:46      1:12      1:27      3:52      1:04      2:00      4:12      2:51      6:40 
                                                       45:39     47:37     52:01     54:05     55:26     59:04     60:13                                                                                 
                                                        3:07      1:58      4:24      2:04      1:21      3:38      1:09                                                                                 
     7 Angyal Gábor                          61:12      4:31      7:50      9:44     13:15     17:36     20:20     21:27     22:56     24:46     29:35     30:32     32:28     37:24     40:10     45:45 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    4:31      3:19      1:54      3:31      4:21      2:44      1:07      1:29      1:50      4:49      0:57      1:56      4:56      2:46      5:35 
                                                       48:32     50:19     54:34     55:41     56:41     60:04     61:12                                                                                 
                                                        2:47      1:47      4:15      1:07      1:00      3:23      1:08                                                                                 
     8 Froeisland Oeyvind                    63:14      4:20      7:15      9:30     13:50     16:44     19:54     20:41     21:45     23:09     28:02     28:53     31:04     35:44     38:40     47:13 
       VAN Vang Orienteringslag                         4:20      2:55      2:15      4:20      2:54      3:10      0:47      1:04      1:24      4:53      0:51      2:11      4:40      2:56      8:33 
                                                       50:03     51:54     56:11     57:12     58:20     62:07     63:14                                                                                 
                                                        2:50      1:51      4:17      1:01      1:08      3:47      1:07                                                                                 
     9 Kovács Gábor                          65:52      4:40      9:18     11:33     15:58     18:57     22:01     22:48     23:56     25:50     31:00     32:03     34:09     38:52     41:55     48:35 
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE                    4:40      4:38      2:15      4:25      2:59      3:04      0:47      1:08      1:54      5:10      1:03      2:06      4:43      3:03      6:40 
                                                       51:50     53:43     57:58     59:20     61:14     64:47     65:52                                                                                 
                                                        3:15      1:53      4:15      1:22      1:54      3:33      1:05                                                                                 
    10 Kiácz Bence                           69:02      4:22      7:21      9:25     13:01     16:23     20:22     22:31     23:41     25:45     30:40     31:43     33:47     38:27     41:50     49:21 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesü                 4:22      2:59      2:04      3:36      3:22      3:59      2:09      1:10      2:04      4:55      1:03      2:04      4:40      3:23      7:31 
                                                       52:31     54:21     59:52     61:22     62:46     67:45     69:02                                                                                 
                                                        3:10      1:50      5:31      1:30      1:24      4:59      1:17                                                                                 
    11 Felföldi Barnabás                     73:54      4:46      8:02     12:46     16:47     20:38     24:30     25:17     26:11     27:52     34:37     35:33     37:42     42:37     45:29     52:17 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                             4:46      3:16      4:44      4:01      3:51      3:52      0:47      0:54      1:41      6:45      0:56      2:09      4:55      2:52      6:48 
                                                       55:48     58:05     64:17     67:29     68:41     72:43     73:54                                                                                 
                                                        3:31      2:17      6:12      3:12      1:12      4:02      1:11                                                                                 



F35BR  (20)                          5.3 km  120 m   15 ep                          
                                                      1(106)     2(43)     3(42)     4(47)     5(54)     6(48)     7(49)     8(44)     9(50)    10(56)    11(60)    12(61)    13(85)    14(72)   15(100) 
                                                           C                                                                                                                                             

     1 Szitter Attila                        36:57      3:53      5:07      6:21     10:57     14:04     14:52     17:27     20:27     22:37     24:51     27:41     28:32     30:55     32:41     35:52 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        3:53      1:14      1:14      4:36      3:07      0:48      2:35      3:00      2:10      2:14      2:50      0:51      2:23      1:46      3:11 
                                                       36:57                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:05                                                                                                                                             
     2 Heckenast Tamás                       37:14      4:02      5:30      6:38     11:12     15:03     15:59     18:03     21:18     23:23     25:35     28:28     29:37     31:48     32:55     36:12 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                       4:02      1:28      1:08      4:34      3:51      0:56      2:04      3:15      2:05      2:12      2:53      1:09      2:11      1:07      3:17 
                                                       37:14                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:02                                                                                                                                             
     3 Varsányi Ferenc                       37:46      3:28      4:45      5:57     10:36     14:24     15:12     17:12     20:22     22:47     25:08     28:21     29:16     31:43     32:54     36:27 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                3:28      1:17      1:12      4:39      3:48      0:48      2:00      3:10      2:25      2:21      3:13      0:55      2:27      1:11      3:33 
                                                       37:46                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:19                                                                                                                                             
     4 Györgyi László                        38:22      3:38      4:55      6:21     11:13     14:31     15:25     17:37     21:09     23:28     25:45     29:18     30:16     32:55     34:00     37:16 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              3:38      1:17      1:26      4:52      3:18      0:54      2:12      3:32      2:19      2:17      3:33      0:58      2:39      1:05      3:16 
                                                       38:22                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:06                                                                                                                                             
     5 Dankó István                          39:37      3:59      5:28      6:50     11:55     15:27     16:25     18:49     22:16     24:35     26:51     29:54     30:51     33:37     34:47     38:30 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 3:59      1:29      1:22      5:05      3:32      0:58      2:24      3:27      2:19      2:16      3:03      0:57      2:46      1:10      3:43 
                                                       39:37                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:07                                                                                                                                             
     6 Halaj László                          42:17      3:39      5:23      7:16     12:31     16:02     17:03     19:26     23:07     25:33     27:56     31:01     31:58     35:46     37:03     40:58 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gi                 3:39      1:44      1:53      5:15      3:31      1:01      2:23      3:41      2:26      2:23      3:05      0:57      3:48      1:17      3:55 
                                                       42:17                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:19                                                                                                                                             
     7 Cserna András                         42:22      4:55      6:32      7:49     12:49     16:38     17:30     20:09     23:41     27:03     29:22     32:33     33:35     36:10     37:15     41:09 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                4:55      1:37      1:17      5:00      3:49      0:52      2:39      3:32      3:22      2:19      3:11      1:02      2:35      1:05      3:54 
                                                       42:22                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:13                                                                                                                                             
     8 Szabó Csaba                           42:42      3:41      5:11      6:34     11:22     15:39     16:34     19:39     23:54     26:24     28:45     31:52     32:50     36:39     37:40     41:30 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                         3:41      1:30      1:23      4:48      4:17      0:55      3:05      4:15      2:30      2:21      3:07      0:58      3:49      1:01      3:50 
                                                       42:42                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:12                                                                                                                                             
     9 Allwinger Herwig                      43:47      3:42      5:50      7:09     12:17     16:30     17:26     19:39     23:07     26:00     28:52     32:50     33:53     36:54     38:10     42:16 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 3:42      2:08      1:19      5:08      4:13      0:56      2:13      3:28      2:53      2:52      3:58      1:03      3:01      1:16      4:06 
                                                       43:47                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:31                                                                                                                                             
    10 Mentler Balázs                        44:29      4:10      6:10      7:30     12:17     17:34     18:27     20:54     25:08     29:18     32:08     35:25     36:19     39:02     40:05     43:24 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Spo                 4:10      2:00      1:20      4:47      5:17      0:53      2:27      4:14      4:10      2:50      3:17      0:54      2:43      1:03      3:19 
                                                       44:29                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:05                                                                                                                                             
    11 Kinde Kálmán                          45:29      4:10      6:03      7:36     13:03     17:38     18:39     21:18     25:07     28:07     30:41     34:23     35:32     38:43     40:02     44:09 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        4:10      1:53      1:33      5:27      4:35      1:01      2:39      3:49      3:00      2:34      3:42      1:09      3:11      1:19      4:07 
                                                       45:29                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:20                                                                                                                                             
    12 Oszkó László                          45:40      4:01      5:31      6:59     12:49     17:02     18:06     21:00     25:06     27:43     30:20     34:26     35:31     38:55     40:39     44:28 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent                 4:01      1:30      1:28      5:50      4:13      1:04      2:54      4:06      2:37      2:37      4:06      1:05      3:24      1:44      3:49 
                                                       45:40                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:12                                                                                                                                             
    13 Ipsics László                         46:25      3:56      5:30      6:59     12:52     17:20     18:23     20:54     25:13     28:32     31:37     35:09     36:17     39:15     40:34     45:05 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent                 3:56      1:34      1:29      5:53      4:28      1:03      2:31      4:19      3:19      3:05      3:32      1:08      2:58      1:19      4:31 
                                                       46:25                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:20                                                                                                                                             
    14 Ambrus Sándor                         46:29      4:23      6:07      7:50     13:42     17:44     18:51     21:46     25:54     28:17     30:58     35:05     36:06     39:06     41:20     45:14 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                        4:23      1:44      1:43      5:52      4:02      1:07      2:55      4:08      2:23      2:41      4:07      1:01      3:00      2:14      3:54 
                                                       46:29                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:15                                                                                                                                             
    15 Molnár Attila                         48:39      4:57      8:02      9:37     15:36     19:33     20:33     23:15     27:14     29:39     32:25     36:44     37:44     40:49     42:14     47:13 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 4:57      3:05      1:35      5:59      3:57      1:00      2:42      3:59      2:25      2:46      4:19      1:00      3:05      1:25      4:59 
                                                       48:39                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:26                                                                                                                                             
    16 Jávor Balázs                          52:20      5:56      7:45      9:49     16:50     21:07     22:21     26:01     30:09     33:28     36:19     39:45     40:57     44:17     45:38     51:16 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            5:56      1:49      2:04      7:01      4:17      1:14      3:40      4:08      3:19      2:51      3:26      1:12      3:20      1:21      5:38 
                                                       52:20                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:04                                                                                                                                             
    17 Varsányi Attila                       52:51      4:15      5:59      7:43     18:40     24:11     25:02     28:08     31:55     34:26     37:05     40:32     41:32     45:23     46:57     51:32 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                       4:15      1:44      1:44     10:57      5:31      0:51      3:06      3:47      2:31      2:39      3:27      1:00      3:51      1:34      4:35 
                                                       52:51                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:19                                                                                                                                             
    18 Tavaszi Tamás                         57:51      6:23      9:16     10:51     16:32     22:27     23:51     26:46     32:21     35:43     38:56     44:35     46:08     49:39     51:31     56:41 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            6:23      2:53      1:35      5:41      5:55      1:24      2:55      5:35      3:22      3:13      5:39      1:33      3:31      1:52      5:10 
                                                       57:51                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:10                                                                                                                                             
    19 Paskuj Mátyás                         58:51      5:41      8:28     13:26     20:00     24:40     25:36     28:11     32:50     35:43     38:38     42:26     43:39     47:16     53:01     57:33 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Cl                 5:41      2:47      4:58      6:34      4:40      0:56      2:35      4:39      2:53      2:55      3:48      1:13      3:37      5:45      4:32 
                                                       58:51                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:18                                                                                                                                             
    20 Cenner Tibor dr.                      59:55      5:14      7:06      9:05     16:17     21:52     22:54     26:14     31:14     36:30     40:08     45:02     46:17     51:12     52:38     58:19 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                   5:14      1:52      1:59      7:12      5:35      1:02      3:20      5:00      5:16      3:38      4:54      1:15      4:55      1:26      5:41 
                                                       59:55                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:36                                                                                                                                             



F40  (26)                            7.5 km  145 m   14 ep                          
                                                       1(34)     2(40)     3(44)     4(47)     5(54)     6(48)     7(43)     8(56)     9(65)    10(93)    11(74)    12(76)    13(87)   14(100)         C 

     1 Gillich István                        46:59      1:43      3:29      7:50     11:49     14:32     15:15     20:30     23:57     29:34     34:39     37:18     41:09     42:50     46:00     46:59 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                1:43      1:46      4:21      3:59      2:43      0:43      5:15      3:27      5:37      5:05      2:39      3:51      1:41      3:10      0:59 
     2 Takács Csaba                          48:30      1:42      3:36      6:34     10:20     13:35     14:21     19:52     23:24     29:35     35:05     37:51     41:51     43:44     47:27     48:30 
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                    1:42      1:54      2:58      3:46      3:15      0:46      5:31      3:32      6:11      5:30      2:46      4:00      1:53      3:43      1:03 
     3 Tóth Gábor                            49:00      1:42      3:44      6:23     10:20     13:18     14:09     19:52     23:20     29:21     34:59     38:07     42:39     44:18     47:58     49:00 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           1:42      2:02      2:39      3:57      2:58      0:51      5:43      3:28      6:01      5:38      3:08      4:32      1:39      3:40      1:02 
     4 Arbter Roland                         49:42      1:45      3:36      6:37     10:38     15:03     15:50     21:10     24:34     30:40     35:57     38:27     42:40     44:33     48:28     49:42 
       NFW NF Wien                                      1:45      1:51      3:01      4:01      4:25      0:47      5:20      3:24      6:06      5:17      2:30      4:13      1:53      3:55      1:14 
     5 Prill László                          50:03      3:05      4:54      9:03     13:32     16:34     17:23     23:58     27:14     33:04     37:38     40:11     43:58     45:39     48:54     50:03 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    3:05      1:49      4:09      4:29      3:02      0:49      6:35      3:16      5:50      4:34      2:33      3:47      1:41      3:15      1:09 
     6 Rusvai László                         51:01      2:09      3:50      6:52     10:28     13:37     14:20     20:31     23:37     29:22     34:18     36:42     44:39     46:30     50:03     51:01 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   2:09      1:41      3:02      3:36      3:09      0:43      6:11      3:06      5:45      4:56      2:24      7:57      1:51      3:33      0:58 
     7 Opetnik Siegfried                     51:19      2:18      4:07      7:50     11:24     14:33     15:18     22:22     25:52     32:30     37:54     40:37     44:53     46:35     50:19     51:19 
       BLE Bleiburg HSV                                 2:18      1:49      3:43      3:34      3:09      0:45      7:04      3:30      6:38      5:24      2:43      4:16      1:42      3:44      1:00 
     8 Szieberth Péter                       54:03      4:10      6:50     11:32     15:26     18:23     19:10     25:30     28:54     34:44     40:12     43:56     47:57     49:43     52:57     54:03 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                        4:10      2:40      4:42      3:54      2:57      0:47      6:20      3:24      5:50      5:28      3:44      4:01      1:46      3:14      1:06 
     9 Gera Tibor                            54:08      1:53      3:49      8:26     13:13     19:19     20:07     26:10     29:58     36:40     41:44     44:14     48:01     49:40     52:57     54:08 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           1:53      1:56      4:37      4:47      6:06      0:48      6:03      3:48      6:42      5:04      2:30      3:47      1:39      3:17      1:11 
    10 Szokol Lajos                          54:51      1:52      4:08     10:01     14:10     19:01     19:47     25:49     29:33     36:11     41:33     44:06     48:16     50:06     53:45     54:51 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           1:52      2:16      5:53      4:09      4:51      0:46      6:02      3:44      6:38      5:22      2:33      4:10      1:50      3:39      1:06 
                                                                 23:50                                                                                                                                   
                                                                   *44                                                                                                                                   
    11 Hansen Jan Petter                     55:53      2:12      4:17      7:39     12:46     16:04     17:03     23:02     27:17     35:05     41:09     44:06     48:37     50:45     54:44     55:53 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            2:12      2:05      3:22      5:07      3:18      0:59      5:59      4:15      7:48      6:04      2:57      4:31      2:08      3:59      1:09 
    12 Hjelm Sten                            56:13      2:26      4:33      8:15     12:22     16:01     17:07     23:41     28:51     35:29     41:26     44:23     48:47     50:58     55:05     56:13 
       WWO WWOP                                         2:26      2:07      3:42      4:07      3:39      1:06      6:34      5:10      6:38      5:57      2:57      4:24      2:11      4:07      1:08 
    13 Resch Kurt                            57:15      2:39      4:48      8:35     13:09     17:00     18:04     24:35     28:21     36:55     42:36     45:33     50:00     51:59     56:12     57:15 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                       2:39      2:09      3:47      4:34      3:51      1:04      6:31      3:46      8:34      5:41      2:57      4:27      1:59      4:13      1:03 
    14 Molnár Tibor                          58:05      3:21      5:22      9:12     14:00     17:45     18:41     25:25     29:43     36:18     42:13     45:27     50:39     52:38     56:48     58:05 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                        3:21      2:01      3:50      4:48      3:45      0:56      6:44      4:18      6:35      5:55      3:14      5:12      1:59      4:10      1:17 
    14 Einarsson Kjell                       58:05      1:47      3:58      7:43     11:28     14:48     15:47     23:05     27:36     34:20     40:28     43:18     48:41     51:17     56:41     58:05 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:47      2:11      3:45      3:45      3:20      0:59      7:18      4:31      6:44      6:08      2:50      5:23      2:36      5:24      1:24 
    16 Tálas Sándor                          58:38      2:06      4:27      7:53     12:22     16:00     17:03     23:23     28:08     35:54     42:13     45:21     50:31     52:51     57:08     58:38 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              2:06      2:21      3:26      4:29      3:38      1:03      6:20      4:45      7:46      6:19      3:08      5:10      2:20      4:17      1:30 
    17 Hajagos Henrik                        61:08      6:19      8:26     11:43     16:34     20:17     21:11     27:46     31:29     38:59     44:55     47:59     53:51     55:54     59:59     61:08 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           6:19      2:07      3:17      4:51      3:43      0:54      6:35      3:43      7:30      5:56      3:04      5:52      2:03      4:05      1:09 
    18 Tamás Péter                           62:36      2:12      5:11      8:59     13:19     18:36     19:23     27:13     31:54     41:05     46:49     50:09     55:22     57:19     61:20     62:36 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                2:12      2:59      3:48      4:20      5:17      0:47      7:50      4:41      9:11      5:44      3:20      5:13      1:57      4:01      1:16 
    19 Faggyas László                        63:37      1:52      4:13     10:09     15:05     18:42     19:34     26:53     30:59     39:24     46:45     50:18     55:50     57:44     62:19     63:37 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 1:52      2:21      5:56      4:56      3:37      0:52      7:19      4:06      8:25      7:21      3:33      5:32      1:54      4:35      1:18 
    20 Maácz Miklós                          68:19      2:32      5:20      9:17     15:00     19:49     20:50     28:33     33:33     41:12     48:12     52:14     58:04     61:43     66:55     68:19 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                 2:32      2:48      3:57      5:43      4:49      1:01      7:43      5:00      7:39      7:00      4:02      5:50      3:39      5:12      1:24 
    21 Ryen Helge                            71:40      2:18     11:05     14:59     20:12     24:13     25:24     33:24     38:35     46:14     53:38     57:19     62:50     65:19     70:26     71:40 
       HAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                      2:18      8:47      3:54      5:13      4:01      1:11      8:00      5:11      7:39      7:24      3:41      5:31      2:29      5:07      1:14 
    22 Eriksson Hakan                        76:09      3:03      5:33      9:55     16:09     21:22     22:50     32:39     39:48     47:42     55:35     59:59     66:19     69:13     74:53     76:09 
       WWO WWOP                                         3:03      2:30      4:22      6:14      5:13      1:28      9:49      7:09      7:54      7:53      4:24      6:20      2:54      5:40      1:16 
    23 Arthofer Dietmar                      77:26      5:23      8:23     14:07     19:49     24:06     25:33     35:38     41:12     49:40     57:15     61:12     68:01     70:39     76:04     77:26 
       LZO LZ Omaha                                     5:23      3:00      5:44      5:42      4:17      1:27     10:05      5:34      8:28      7:35      3:57      6:49      2:38      5:25      1:22 
    24 Urbán András                          86:13      2:17      5:17     10:04     15:24     20:15     21:35     33:25     38:25     46:22     66:22     69:51     77:05     79:32     84:59     86:13 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 2:17      3:00      4:47      5:20      4:51      1:20     11:50      5:00      7:57     20:00      3:29      7:14      2:27      5:27      1:14 
    25 Szőke Zoltán                          97:14     12:23     15:53     23:32     30:34     35:08     36:37     49:03     55:21     64:52     73:13     78:41     86:25     88:55     95:56     97:14 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                       12:23      3:30      7:39      7:02      4:34      1:29     12:26      6:18      9:31      8:21      5:28      7:44      2:30      7:01      1:18 
    26 Nemcsényi László dr.                 100:45      3:48      9:11     16:20     24:36     31:05     32:40     45:21     53:41     66:34     77:42     82:40     89:24     92:13     98:48    100:45 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó                  3:48      5:23      7:09      8:16      6:29      1:35     12:41      8:20     12:53     11:08      4:58      6:44      2:49      6:35      1:57 



F45  (38)                            6.7 km  150 m   17 ep                          
                                                       1(34)     2(39)     3(41)     4(43)     5(45)     6(46)     7(47)    8(103)     9(49)    10(50)    11(56)    12(65)    13(91)    14(90)    15(87) 
                                                      16(84)   17(100)         C                                                                                                                         

     1 Deberant P. O.                        39:34      1:34      3:18      4:08      6:02      8:09     10:56     13:40     16:43     17:59     20:19     22:29     28:00     30:42     31:44     34:07 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:34      1:44      0:50      1:54      2:07      2:47      2:44      3:03      1:16      2:20      2:10      5:31      2:42      1:02      2:23 
                                                       35:25     38:25     39:34                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:18      3:00      1:09                                                                                                                         
     2 Gyulai Zoltán                         40:56      1:45      3:50      4:42      6:29      8:24     11:43     14:36     17:17     18:47     21:24     23:25     29:27     32:15     33:15     35:51 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                1:45      2:05      0:52      1:47      1:55      3:19      2:53      2:41      1:30      2:37      2:01      6:02      2:48      1:00      2:36 
                                                       36:51     39:55     40:56                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:00      3:04      1:01                                                                                                                         
     3 Olofsson Lars                         43:03      1:38      3:34      4:30      6:22      8:34     11:33     14:22     17:03     18:47     21:06     23:01     29:12     33:09     34:15     37:50 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:38      1:56      0:56      1:52      2:12      2:59      2:49      2:41      1:44      2:19      1:55      6:11      3:57      1:06      3:35 
                                                       38:54     41:56     43:03                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:04      3:02      1:07                                                                                                                         
     4 Szlatényi Ferenc                      43:24      1:55      4:06      5:06      7:02      9:36     12:24     15:14     18:33     20:04     22:29     24:37     30:49     33:53     34:57     37:44 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              1:55      2:11      1:00      1:56      2:34      2:48      2:50      3:19      1:31      2:25      2:08      6:12      3:04      1:04      2:47 
                                                       39:12     42:17     43:24                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:28      3:05      1:07                                                                                                                         
     5 Mansson Göran                         44:42      2:34      4:25      5:38      7:23      9:15     12:00     15:26     18:25     20:22     22:51     25:05     31:41     34:27     35:27     37:56 
       WWO WWOP                                         2:34      1:51      1:13      1:45      1:52      2:45      3:26      2:59      1:57      2:29      2:14      6:36      2:46      1:00      2:29 
                                                       41:08     43:43     44:42                                                                                                                         
                                                        3:12      2:35      0:59                                                                                                                         
     6 Vankó Péter                           45:42      1:53      4:08      5:09      7:13      9:54     13:00     16:15     19:23     21:13     24:07     26:28     32:59     36:13     37:20     40:20 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesü                 1:53      2:15      1:01      2:04      2:41      3:06      3:15      3:08      1:50      2:54      2:21      6:31      3:14      1:07      3:00 
                                                       41:37     44:33     45:42                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:17      2:56      1:09                                                                                                                         
     7 Gudbrandsen Terje                     46:46      2:43      4:45      6:09      8:35     10:39     13:45     16:55     20:27     21:58     24:25     26:29     33:24     36:57     38:13     41:09 
       WWO WWOP                                         2:43      2:02      1:24      2:26      2:04      3:06      3:10      3:32      1:31      2:27      2:04      6:55      3:33      1:16      2:56 
                                                       42:25     45:35     46:46                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:16      3:10      1:11                                                                                                                         
     8 Tóth Károly                           47:14      2:37      4:55      5:54      8:38     11:14     14:35     17:34     21:17     22:43     25:18     27:38     34:39     37:38     38:45     41:31 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                       2:37      2:18      0:59      2:44      2:36      3:21      2:59      3:43      1:26      2:35      2:20      7:01      2:59      1:07      2:46 
                                                       42:44     45:57     47:14                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:13      3:13      1:17                                                                                                                         
     9 Kerényi Dénes                         47:44      1:57      4:29      5:28      7:34      9:59     12:53     16:00     19:28     20:57     24:25     26:39     32:58     36:50     37:56     41:05 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesü                 1:57      2:32      0:59      2:06      2:25      2:54      3:07      3:28      1:29      3:28      2:14      6:19      3:52      1:06      3:09 
                                                       43:38     46:43     47:44                                                                                                                         
                                                        2:33      3:05      1:01                                                                                                                         
    10 Pápai János                           47:49      2:06      4:05      5:06      7:23      9:42     12:49     15:43     19:05     20:28     23:08     25:11     33:52     37:14     38:31     41:23 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    2:06      1:59      1:01      2:17      2:19      3:07      2:54      3:22      1:23      2:40      2:03      8:41      3:22      1:17      2:52 
                                                       42:48     46:38     47:49                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:25      3:50      1:11                                                                                                                         
    11 Margittai Endre                       48:22      3:50      5:44      6:51      8:59     11:32     14:33     18:04     21:26     23:21     26:05     28:31     35:42     39:13     40:21     43:10 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                        3:50      1:54      1:07      2:08      2:33      3:01      3:31      3:22      1:55      2:44      2:26      7:11      3:31      1:08      2:49 
                                                       44:23     47:16     48:22                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:13      2:53      1:06                                                                                                                         
    12 Fedor Jozef                           49:57      4:41      6:59      8:10     10:24     13:07     16:05     19:15     23:17     24:46     27:05     29:08     35:48     38:56     40:11     42:58 
       PEZ Sokol Pezinok                                4:41      2:18      1:11      2:14      2:43      2:58      3:10      4:02      1:29      2:19      2:03      6:40      3:08      1:15      2:47 
                                                       46:12     48:59     49:57                                                                                                                         
                                                        3:14      2:47      0:58                                                                                                                         
    13 Kaszás György                         50:38      6:28      8:19      9:18     11:27     14:29     18:03     21:08     24:24     26:06     28:42     31:13     37:13     40:27     41:40     44:43 
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                    6:28      1:51      0:59      2:09      3:02      3:34      3:05      3:16      1:42      2:36      2:31      6:00      3:14      1:13      3:03 
                                                       46:08     49:24     50:38                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:25      3:16      1:14                                                                                                                         
    14 Csizmadia József                      51:51      3:42      6:13      7:19     10:11     12:33     15:46     18:54     22:19     23:58     27:15     29:19     36:27     40:38     41:55     45:51 
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                    3:42      2:31      1:06      2:52      2:22      3:13      3:08      3:25      1:39      3:17      2:04      7:08      4:11      1:17      3:56 
                                                       47:11     50:44     51:51                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:20      3:33      1:07                                                                                                                         
    15 Hrenkó László                         52:26      2:39      5:05      6:16      8:45     11:53     15:23     19:03     22:33     24:39     27:21     29:49     37:36     41:15     42:40     45:53 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szako                 2:39      2:26      1:11      2:29      3:08      3:30      3:40      3:30      2:06      2:42      2:28      7:47      3:39      1:25      3:13 
                                                       47:23     51:08     52:26                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:30      3:45      1:18                                                                                                                         
    16 Hjorth Frode                          52:33      1:48      4:08      5:04      8:13     11:04     14:30     18:33     23:45     25:38     28:30     31:22     38:05     41:33     42:57     46:05 
       HAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                      1:48      2:20      0:56      3:09      2:51      3:26      4:03      5:12      1:53      2:52      2:52      6:43      3:28      1:24      3:08 
                                                       48:05     51:22     52:33                                                                                                                         
                                                        2:00      3:17      1:11                                                                                                                         
    17 Tóth Lajos                            52:40      2:00      4:22      5:37      8:55     12:27     15:54     20:02     23:31     25:08     28:08     30:42     38:47     42:05     43:21     46:30 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó                  2:00      2:22      1:15      3:18      3:32      3:27      4:08      3:29      1:37      3:00      2:34      8:05      3:18      1:16      3:09 
                                                       47:55     51:16     52:40                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:25      3:21      1:24                                                                                                                         
    18 Mets Miklós                           53:03      2:08      4:42      5:59      8:50     11:20     14:58     18:45     22:08     23:44     26:41     29:16     37:22     41:03     42:35     45:53 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              2:08      2:34      1:17      2:51      2:30      3:38      3:47      3:23      1:36      2:57      2:35      8:06      3:41      1:32      3:18 
                                                       47:09     51:32     53:03                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:16      4:23      1:31                                                                                                                         
    19 Arnesen Arne                          55:35      2:50      6:10      7:17      9:49     12:36     16:19     19:26     23:25     25:24     28:44     31:25     38:56     43:43     45:08     48:32 
       HAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                      2:50      3:20      1:07      2:32      2:47      3:43      3:07      3:59      1:59      3:20      2:41      7:31      4:47      1:25      3:24 
                                                       49:57     54:25     55:35                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:25      4:28      1:10                                                                                                                         
    20 Toemmervold Trond Ivar                59:01      2:17      5:43      7:00      9:33     12:16     16:48     20:39     24:36     26:35     30:24     33:08     42:10     46:05     47:33     51:06 
       HAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                      2:17      3:26      1:17      2:33      2:43      4:32      3:51      3:57      1:59      3:49      2:44      9:02      3:55      1:28      3:33 
                                                       52:46     57:35     59:01                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:40      4:49      1:26                                                                                                                         
    21 Kiss Tibor                            59:17      3:31      6:56      8:17     12:45     16:26     20:18     25:17     29:34     31:34     34:24     37:01     44:16     48:11     49:44     52:55 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   3:31      3:25      1:21      4:28      3:41      3:52      4:59      4:17      2:00      2:50      2:37      7:15      3:55      1:33      3:11 
                                                       54:33     58:11     59:17                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:38      3:38      1:06                                                                                                                         
    22 Nagy Sándor                           60:29      2:09      4:58      6:30      9:23     12:16     16:41     20:43     25:22     27:14     30:41     33:41     42:14     46:39     48:26     52:19 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    2:09      2:49      1:32      2:53      2:53      4:25      4:02      4:39      1:52      3:27      3:00      8:33      4:25      1:47      3:53 
                                                       54:30     58:57     60:29                                                                                                                         
                                                        2:11      4:27      1:32                                                                                                                         
    23 Hegedüs Béla                          60:59      2:08      5:16      6:34      9:25     12:16     16:54     20:48     25:58     27:33     30:34     33:13     44:14     48:24     50:04     53:37 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        2:08      3:08      1:18      2:51      2:51      4:38      3:54      5:10      1:35      3:01      2:39     11:01      4:10      1:40      3:33 
                                                       55:23     59:27     60:59                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:46      4:04      1:32                                                                                                                         
    24 Koiser Gerhard                        62:19      4:31      7:51      9:04     11:29     17:38     21:58     25:43     31:29     33:35     36:26     39:10     46:33     51:05     52:23     56:00 
       HSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                       4:31      3:20      1:13      2:25      6:09      4:20      3:45      5:46      2:06      2:51      2:44      7:23      4:32      1:18      3:37 
                                                       57:20     61:02     62:19                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:20      3:42      1:17                                                                                                                         
    25 Zempléni András dr.                   62:36      2:29      5:20      6:31      9:03     12:48     18:49     23:03     28:21     30:51     34:08     37:37     44:30     49:24     51:36     55:51 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK                  2:29      2:51      1:11      2:32      3:45      6:01      4:14      5:18      2:30      3:17      3:29      6:53      4:54      2:12      4:15 
                                                       57:09     61:06     62:36                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:18      3:57      1:30                                                                                                                         
    26 Molnár Gyula                          63:14      2:28      5:20      6:58     10:30     13:45     18:14     23:16     27:19     29:35     32:44     35:36     44:52     50:03     52:02     55:58 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                         2:28      2:52      1:38      3:32      3:15      4:29      5:02      4:03      2:16      3:09      2:52      9:16      5:11      1:59      3:56 
                                                       57:41     61:45     63:14                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:43      4:04      1:29                                                                                                                         
    27 Gajdos Tamás                          63:58      2:26      5:01      6:29     12:08     16:52     20:57     24:28     29:38     32:01     34:56     37:57     46:38     50:59     52:16     56:50 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö                 2:26      2:35      1:28      5:39      4:44      4:05      3:31      5:10      2:23      2:55      3:01      8:41      4:21      1:17      4:34 
                                                       58:44     62:39     63:58                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:54      3:55      1:19                                                                                                                         
    28 Gadó György                           64:13      2:30      5:07      6:20      9:42     12:44     18:00     22:47     28:29     30:17     32:40     35:12     44:01     49:11     50:34     54:14 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              2:30      2:37      1:13      3:22      3:02      5:16      4:47      5:42      1:48      2:23      2:32      8:49      5:10      1:23      3:40 
                                                       56:01     62:44     64:13                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:47      6:43      1:29                                                                                                                         
    29 Viczena Miklós                        64:27      2:57      8:34      9:47     12:19     15:35     19:55     24:38     30:02     32:29     37:00     39:37     47:54     52:12     53:30     57:08 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    2:57      5:37      1:13      2:32      3:16      4:20      4:43      5:24      2:27      4:31      2:37      8:17      4:18      1:18      3:38 
                                                       58:46     62:59     64:27                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:38      4:13      1:28                                                                                                                         
    30 Kocsis László                         65:51      4:00      7:20      8:48     14:38     17:46     21:51     25:19     32:52     39:52     42:32     45:06     51:28     55:22     56:39     59:59 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   4:00      3:20      1:28      5:50      3:08      4:05      3:28      7:33      7:00      2:40      2:34      6:22      3:54      1:17      3:20 
                                                       61:37     64:49     65:51                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:38      3:12      1:02                                                                                                                         
    31 Kaptur József                         66:43      5:41      8:15      9:23     11:59     15:58     20:15     24:04     29:16     31:17     34:44     37:17     45:35     50:32     51:56     55:09 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          5:41      2:34      1:08      2:36      3:59      4:17      3:49      5:12      2:01      3:27      2:33      8:18      4:57      1:24      3:13 
                                                       57:06     65:29     66:43                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:57      8:23      1:14                                                                                                                         
    32 Nagy Zsolt                            67:13      2:32      5:21      6:52      9:51     14:37     22:02     26:39     30:47     33:48     39:43     43:02     50:55     55:32     57:03     60:17 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                   2:32      2:49      1:31      2:59      4:46      7:25      4:37      4:08      3:01      5:55      3:19      7:53      4:37      1:31      3:14 
                                                       62:17     65:53     67:13                                                                                                                         
                                                        2:00      3:36      1:20                                                                                                                         
    33 Elisenberg Edvin                      70:35      3:07      6:12      7:27     10:02     17:04     22:15     26:40     31:23     34:41     41:18     44:43     52:05     56:58     58:31     63:14 
       HAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                      3:07      3:05      1:15      2:35      7:02      5:11      4:25      4:43      3:18      6:37      3:25      7:22      4:53      1:33      4:43 
                                                       64:43     69:25     70:35                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:29      4:42      1:10                                                                                                                         
    34 Melby Oeystein                        72:54     14:16     20:27     22:02     24:18     27:40     31:33     35:05     38:55     40:25     44:33     47:47     59:48     63:23     64:27     67:37 
       HAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                     14:16      6:11      1:35      2:16      3:22      3:53      3:32      3:50      1:30      4:08      3:14     12:01      3:35      1:04      3:10 
                                                       68:50     71:54     72:54                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:13      3:04      1:00                                                                                                                         
    35 Kubacsek József                       81:30      9:26     13:06     14:18     17:02     20:28     27:28     33:25     40:20     42:58     53:23     56:56     65:23     69:47     71:01     74:12 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   9:26      3:40      1:12      2:44      3:26      7:00      5:57      6:55      2:38     10:25      3:33      8:27      4:24      1:14      3:11 
                                                       76:08     80:01     81:30                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:56      3:53      1:29                                                                                                                         
    36 Csikós Miklós                         90:45     18:43     22:11     23:36     26:44     31:08     35:33     40:23     47:19     51:13     55:28     59:08     70:49     75:23     76:54     81:21 
       FSC Futárok SC                                  18:43      3:28      1:25      3:08      4:24      4:25      4:50      6:56      3:54      4:15      3:40     11:41      4:34      1:31      4:27 
                                                       83:06     89:02     90:45                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:45      5:56      1:43                                                                                                                         
    37 Ormay György                          91:14      2:16      6:00      7:24     14:28     18:40     23:53     30:41     40:53     43:24     55:15     59:41     68:35     74:37     76:05     82:05 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK                  2:16      3:44      1:24      7:04      4:12      5:13      6:48     10:12      2:31     11:51      4:26      8:54      6:02      1:28      6:00 
                                                       85:13     89:46     91:14                                                                                                                         
                                                        3:08      4:33      1:28                                                                                                                         

       Somogyi László                         hiba      2:37     16:20     18:02     25:02     29:27     36:12     42:23     49:38     53:19     -----     63:54     -----     -----     -----     ----- 
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                             2:37     13:43      1:42      7:00      4:25      6:45      6:11      7:15      3:41               10:35                                         
                                                       -----     71:54     74:12                                                                                                                         
                                                                  8:00      2:18                                                                                                                         



F50  (35)                            6.3 km  140 m   15 ep                          
                                                      1(106)     2(42)     3(41)     4(46)     5(47)     6(48)     7(49)     8(44)     9(50)    10(52)    11(60)    12(61)    13(64)    14(84)   15(100) 
                                                           C                                                                                                                                             

     1 Fransson Roy                          42:41      3:44      6:27      7:40     11:42     14:42     18:21     20:18     23:16     26:19     27:25     31:23     32:16     34:43     38:34     41:39 
       WWO WWOP                                         3:44      2:43      1:13      4:02      3:00      3:39      1:57      2:58      3:03      1:06      3:58      0:53      2:27      3:51      3:05 
                                                       42:41                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:02                                                                                                                                             
     2 Hegedűs Zoltán                        43:35      3:46      6:22      7:39     11:16     14:03     17:49     19:56     23:48     25:57     27:13     31:29     32:28     35:12     39:17     42:19 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              3:46      2:36      1:17      3:37      2:47      3:46      2:07      3:52      2:09      1:16      4:16      0:59      2:44      4:05      3:02 
                                                       43:35                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:16                                                                                                                                             
     3 Szunyog József dr.                    44:42      4:03      6:30      7:49     12:08     15:29     19:16     21:25     24:35     26:41     27:59     32:18     33:15     35:58     40:26     43:38 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        4:03      2:27      1:19      4:19      3:21      3:47      2:09      3:10      2:06      1:18      4:19      0:57      2:43      4:28      3:12 
                                                       44:42                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:04                                                                                                                                             
     4 Schweifer Erwin                       44:44      4:55      7:57      9:50     13:45     16:37     20:25     22:05     25:09     28:38     29:43     33:13     34:03     36:31     40:36     43:36 
       HSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                       4:55      3:02      1:53      3:55      2:52      3:48      1:40      3:04      3:29      1:05      3:30      0:50      2:28      4:05      3:00 
                                                       44:44                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:08                                                                                                                                             
     5 Petró Géza                            45:18      3:54      6:25      7:54     13:14     16:00     19:41     21:52     25:45     27:52     29:09     33:26     34:21     37:03     41:12     44:09 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   3:54      2:31      1:29      5:20      2:46      3:41      2:11      3:53      2:07      1:17      4:17      0:55      2:42      4:09      2:57 
                                                       45:18                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:09                                                                                                                                             
     6 Hegedüs András                        46:14      3:44      6:58      8:12     12:11     15:22     19:42     21:37     25:02     27:31     28:54     32:58     33:59     36:55     41:42     44:50 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 3:44      3:14      1:14      3:59      3:11      4:20      1:55      3:25      2:29      1:23      4:04      1:01      2:56      4:47      3:08 
                                                       46:14                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:24                                                                                                                                             
     7 Harkányi Csaba                        46:39      3:27      5:58      7:18     10:51     13:49     17:59     20:00     22:59     28:02     29:14     34:55     35:50     38:50     42:51     45:38 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                         3:27      2:31      1:20      3:33      2:58      4:10      2:01      2:59      5:03      1:12      5:41      0:55      3:00      4:01      2:47 
                                                       46:39                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:01                                                                                                                                             
     8 Bikki Sándor                          47:18      3:55      6:37      7:53     11:44     14:57     19:13     21:28     25:04     27:32     29:08     33:21     34:22     37:47     42:37     46:03 
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                    3:55      2:42      1:16      3:51      3:13      4:16      2:15      3:36      2:28      1:36      4:13      1:01      3:25      4:50      3:26 
                                                       47:18                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:15                                                                                                                                             
     9 Skogh Lars-Ove                        47:46      3:39      6:10      7:28     11:10     14:21     18:58     21:29     25:02     27:53     29:17     33:36     34:37     37:30     42:13     46:33 
       WWO WWOP                                         3:39      2:31      1:18      3:42      3:11      4:37      2:31      3:33      2:51      1:24      4:19      1:01      2:53      4:43      4:20 
                                                       47:46                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:13                                                                                                                                             
    10 Pap László                            48:07      3:35      6:56      8:13     12:21     15:37     19:32     21:44     25:07     27:26     28:46     33:37     34:42     38:05     43:20     46:51 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 3:35      3:21      1:17      4:08      3:16      3:55      2:12      3:23      2:19      1:20      4:51      1:05      3:23      5:15      3:31 
                                                       48:07               41:21                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:16                 *83                                                                                                                         
    11 Kolláth Gábor                         48:15      3:33      9:03     10:08     14:42     17:46     21:59     24:01     27:07     29:37     30:50     34:50     35:53     39:10     44:14     47:09 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Spo                 3:33      5:30      1:05      4:34      3:04      4:13      2:02      3:06      2:30      1:13      4:00      1:03      3:17      5:04      2:55 
                                                       48:15                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:06                                                                                                                                             
    12 Spiegl János                          48:38      3:54      6:54      8:41     12:50     16:09     20:16     22:18     25:42     28:03     29:37     34:28     35:30     38:39     44:08     47:26 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                        3:54      3:00      1:47      4:09      3:19      4:07      2:02      3:24      2:21      1:34      4:51      1:02      3:09      5:29      3:18 
                                                       48:38                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:12                                                                                                                                             
    13 Horváth György                        50:13      3:34      6:12      8:12     12:39     16:13     20:09     22:19     26:41     30:13     31:31     36:19     37:21     40:15     45:47     49:11 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              3:34      2:38      2:00      4:27      3:34      3:56      2:10      4:22      3:32      1:18      4:48      1:02      2:54      5:32      3:24 
                                                       50:13                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:02                                                                                                                                             
    14 Kóger Gyula                           50:39      3:43      6:26      8:17     12:14     15:41     19:54     22:22     25:55     29:05     30:42     35:33     36:32     39:35     46:00     49:18 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                        3:43      2:43      1:51      3:57      3:27      4:13      2:28      3:33      3:10      1:37      4:51      0:59      3:03      6:25      3:18 
                                                       50:39                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:21                                                                                                                                             
    15 Zsilkin Viktor                        50:43      3:27      6:10      7:26     11:05     14:06     17:53     20:10     24:03     28:22     29:44     37:49     38:45     41:42     46:23     49:38 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szako                 3:27      2:43      1:16      3:39      3:01      3:47      2:17      3:53      4:19      1:22      8:05      0:56      2:57      4:41      3:15 
                                                       50:43                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:05                                                                                                                                             
    16 Volden Harald                         51:22      4:07      6:40      8:05     13:01     17:03     22:16     24:55     28:56     31:34     32:58     37:14     38:15     41:15     46:22     50:16 
       HAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                      4:07      2:33      1:25      4:56      4:02      5:13      2:39      4:01      2:38      1:24      4:16      1:01      3:00      5:07      3:54 
                                                       51:22                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:06                                                                                                                                             
    17 Pelyhe Dénes                          52:12      4:11      6:40      9:53     13:24     17:39     22:32     26:43     30:09     32:48     34:20     38:53     39:56     42:55     47:58     51:01 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                      4:11      2:29      3:13      3:31      4:15      4:53      4:11      3:26      2:39      1:32      4:33      1:03      2:59      5:03      3:03 
                                                       52:12                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:11                                                                                                                                             
    18 Ludvig István                         53:16      4:52      7:44      9:17     14:56     18:29     23:45     26:43     30:47     33:45     35:15     39:30     40:42     43:57     48:51     52:04 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                 4:52      2:52      1:33      5:39      3:33      5:16      2:58      4:04      2:58      1:30      4:15      1:12      3:15      4:54      3:13 
                                                       53:16                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:12                                                                                                                                             
    19 Somogyi Lajos                         53:43      3:47      6:58      8:27     12:52     16:48     21:32     23:58     27:52     31:21     32:53     38:03     39:10     42:36     48:05     52:09 
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                             3:47      3:11      1:29      4:25      3:56      4:44      2:26      3:54      3:29      1:32      5:10      1:07      3:26      5:29      4:04 
                                                       53:43                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:34                                                                                                                                             
    20 Lux Iván                              55:32      4:29      7:40      9:33     15:04     18:47     23:52     26:52     30:32     32:59     34:33     40:14     41:18     44:58     50:39     54:08 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 4:29      3:11      1:53      5:31      3:43      5:05      3:00      3:40      2:27      1:34      5:41      1:04      3:40      5:41      3:29 
                                                       55:32                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:24                                                                                                                                             
    21 Ellingsen Trond                       56:39      4:24      7:00      8:23     12:23     15:49     19:57     24:29     28:38     31:35     36:22     42:07     43:10     46:47     51:24     55:33 
       HAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                      4:24      2:36      1:23      4:00      3:26      4:08      4:32      4:09      2:57      4:47      5:45      1:03      3:37      4:37      4:09 
                                                       56:39                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:06                                                                                                                                             
    22 Juhász István                         56:41      4:30      8:07      9:44     14:21     18:25     23:15     26:47     31:12     34:19     35:51     40:31     41:49     45:10     50:42     55:12 
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                            4:30      3:37      1:37      4:37      4:04      4:50      3:32      4:25      3:07      1:32      4:40      1:18      3:21      5:32      4:30 
                                                       56:41                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:29                                                                                                                                             
    23 Tertsch Antal                         56:52      4:11      7:07      8:27     12:36     16:24     20:50     23:15     32:19     34:54     36:56     41:40     42:46     45:41     51:04     55:27 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        4:11      2:56      1:20      4:09      3:48      4:26      2:25      9:04      2:35      2:02      4:44      1:06      2:55      5:23      4:23 
                                                       56:52                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:25                                                                                                                                             
    24 Imeli János                           58:59      5:07      8:27     10:06     14:44     18:54     24:10     27:32     32:02     35:03     36:44     42:06     43:19     47:01     53:22     57:23 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                5:07      3:20      1:39      4:38      4:10      5:16      3:22      4:30      3:01      1:41      5:22      1:13      3:42      6:21      4:01 
                                                       58:59                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:36                                                                                                                                             
    25 Bugár József                          59:43      4:20      7:49     10:36     15:58     20:02     25:21     28:13     32:34     36:21     38:13     43:08     44:26     48:17     54:16     58:26 
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                            4:20      3:29      2:47      5:22      4:04      5:19      2:52      4:21      3:47      1:52      4:55      1:18      3:51      5:59      4:10 
                                                       59:43                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:17                                                                                                                                             
    26 Melkes Antal                          60:30      4:27      8:06      9:33     17:13     21:01     27:53     30:30     34:42     38:11     39:44     44:27     45:41     49:15     54:38     59:04 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                        4:27      3:39      1:27      7:40      3:48      6:52      2:37      4:12      3:29      1:33      4:43      1:14      3:34      5:23      4:26 
                                                       60:30                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:26                                                                                                                                             
    27 Törjék György                         62:02      6:13      8:59     12:11     17:06     22:03     27:30     30:42     34:21     40:28     42:20     47:06     48:07     51:32     56:24     60:47 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó                  6:13      2:46      3:12      4:55      4:57      5:27      3:12      3:39      6:07      1:52      4:46      1:01      3:25      4:52      4:23 
                                                       62:02                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:15                                                                                                                                             
    28 Groendalen Erik                       62:36      4:16      8:46     10:17     15:55     19:43     25:19     29:16     33:29     36:21     37:54     45:02     46:10     49:29     55:53     61:15 
       HAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                      4:16      4:30      1:31      5:38      3:48      5:36      3:57      4:13      2:52      1:33      7:08      1:08      3:19      6:24      5:22 
                                                       62:36               23:24                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:21                *103                                                                                                                         
    29 Magyar János                          64:39      5:02      8:36     10:37     15:50     20:07     25:29     28:49     33:25     39:03     40:54     46:54     48:12     52:07     58:26     62:50 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                 5:02      3:34      2:01      5:13      4:17      5:22      3:20      4:36      5:38      1:51      6:00      1:18      3:55      6:19      4:24 
                                                       64:39                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:49                                                                                                                                             
    30 Olajos Ferenc                         67:55      4:45      7:59      9:44     15:58     20:26     25:49     29:11     33:17     43:05     45:50     51:19     52:28     56:10     62:21     66:33 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              4:45      3:14      1:45      6:14      4:28      5:23      3:22      4:06      9:48      2:45      5:29      1:09      3:42      6:11      4:12 
                                                       67:55                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:22                                                                                                                                             
    31 Urbánfy Jenő                          69:04      9:08     13:10     15:24     20:29     26:28     32:18     34:49     39:55     44:58     46:50     52:16     53:22     57:07     63:16     67:34 
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                            9:08      4:02      2:14      5:05      5:59      5:50      2:31      5:06      5:03      1:52      5:26      1:06      3:45      6:09      4:18 
                                                       69:04                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:30                                                                                                                                             
    32 Gárdonyi Zoltán                       70:31      5:22      9:13     11:02     16:55     23:06     28:50     32:21     39:43     45:11     46:53     53:23     54:29     58:23     64:43     69:08 
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                            5:22      3:51      1:49      5:53      6:11      5:44      3:31      7:22      5:28      1:42      6:30      1:06      3:54      6:20      4:25 
                                                       70:31                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:23                                                                                                                                             
    33 Herter László                         71:19      5:18      9:06     13:58     19:18     24:30     30:21     33:55     39:24     43:31     45:36     51:51     53:40     58:05     64:39     69:33 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                 5:18      3:48      4:52      5:20      5:12      5:51      3:34      5:29      4:07      2:05      6:15      1:49      4:25      6:34      4:54 
                                                       71:19                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:46                                                                                                                                             
    34 Mészáros Károly                       71:52      5:36     10:02     11:49     17:27     22:45     28:26     32:13     37:09     41:01     42:58     50:50     52:31     57:03     64:56     70:24 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó                  5:36      4:26      1:47      5:38      5:18      5:41      3:47      4:56      3:52      1:57      7:52      1:41      4:32      7:53      5:28 
                                                       71:52                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:28                                                                                                                                             
    35 Lutring László                       100:24      5:57     12:45     14:47     20:16     25:00     30:27     36:04     42:05     63:11     71:03     79:59     81:30     86:13     92:59     98:34 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó                  5:57      6:48      2:02      5:29      4:44      5:27      5:37      6:01     21:06      7:52      8:56      1:31      4:43      6:46      5:35 
                                                      100:24                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:50                                                                                                                                             



F55  (29)                            5.3 km  105 m   14 ep                          
                                                       1(33)     2(32)     3(41)     4(45)     5(50)     6(52)     7(56)     8(60)     9(61)    10(65)    11(90)    12(87)    13(72)   14(100)         C 

     1 Ládi János                            36:23      1:13      2:32      5:34      8:05     10:59     12:12     13:35     16:36     17:38     20:52     24:41     27:46     31:45     35:19     36:23 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                         1:13      1:19      3:02      2:31      2:54      1:13      1:23      3:01      1:02      3:14      3:49      3:05      3:59      3:34      1:04 
     2 Gyurkó László                         37:25      2:16      3:24      5:49      8:31     11:22     12:35     13:48     16:51     18:02     21:54     26:16     29:11     32:33     36:15     37:25 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        2:16      1:08      2:25      2:42      2:51      1:13      1:13      3:03      1:11      3:52      4:22      2:55      3:22      3:42      1:10 
     3 Sorevik Tor                           37:27      1:20      2:26      5:10      7:46     11:14     12:35     13:47     16:53     17:55     21:41     25:59     29:13     32:29     36:12     37:27 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            1:20      1:06      2:44      2:36      3:28      1:21      1:12      3:06      1:02      3:46      4:18      3:14      3:16      3:43      1:15 
     4 Kari Sane                             39:55      1:18      2:31      5:07      7:53     10:59     12:42     14:19     17:50     18:54     22:20     29:37     32:24     35:41     38:48     39:55 
       HSS Helsingin Suunistajat                        1:18      1:13      2:36      2:46      3:06      1:43      1:37      3:31      1:04      3:26      7:17      2:47      3:17      3:07      1:07 
     5 Zánkay András                         40:35      1:32      2:42      5:44      8:40     11:54     13:18     14:46     18:08     19:14     22:58     27:41     30:52     35:57     39:25     40:35 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 1:32      1:10      3:02      2:56      3:14      1:24      1:28      3:22      1:06      3:44      4:43      3:11      5:05      3:28      1:10 
     6 Grabenhofer Wilhelm                   42:12      1:51      3:28      6:50     10:07     13:58     15:23     16:48     20:22     21:32     25:51     30:36     34:14     37:30     41:04     42:12 
       LZO LZ Omaha                                     1:51      1:37      3:22      3:17      3:51      1:25      1:25      3:34      1:10      4:19      4:45      3:38      3:16      3:34      1:08 
     7 Lamprecht Rienhard                    44:11      3:38      4:49      7:37     10:38     14:35     15:55     17:03     22:07     23:02     26:41     31:28     35:11     38:56     42:50     44:11 
       LZO LZ Omaha                                     3:38      1:11      2:48      3:01      3:57      1:20      1:08      5:04      0:55      3:39      4:47      3:43      3:45      3:54      1:21 
     8 Fluck István                          44:49      1:33      2:52      5:52     10:12     13:53     15:39     17:11     21:14     22:19     26:39     31:57     35:44     39:21     43:29     44:49 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                        1:33      1:19      3:00      4:20      3:41      1:46      1:32      4:03      1:05      4:20      5:18      3:47      3:37      4:08      1:20 
     8 Wansölin Ake                          44:49      1:32      3:10      5:34      8:36     14:13     15:49     17:05     20:27     21:37     25:11     29:15     35:52     39:30     43:32     44:49 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:32      1:38      2:24      3:02      5:37      1:36      1:16      3:22      1:10      3:34      4:04      6:37      3:38      4:02      1:17 
    10 Homoki Géza                           45:37      4:49      6:39      9:44     13:05     16:21     17:48     19:40     22:52     23:59     28:01     33:09     36:19     39:44     44:24     45:37 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 4:49      1:50      3:05      3:21      3:16      1:27      1:52      3:12      1:07      4:02      5:08      3:10      3:25      4:40      1:13 
    11 Szűcs B. Levente                      46:12      1:25      2:58      6:33     10:05     13:47     15:11     16:37     21:50     22:54     28:14     33:39     37:07     40:37     44:53     46:12 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és                 1:25      1:33      3:35      3:32      3:42      1:24      1:26      5:13      1:04      5:20      5:25      3:28      3:30      4:16      1:19 
    12 Kovács Attila                         46:13      1:49      3:11      6:36      9:57     13:39     15:22     16:52     21:36     22:52     27:22     32:46     36:18     40:09     44:48     46:13 
       ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubja                          1:49      1:22      3:25      3:21      3:42      1:43      1:30      4:44      1:16      4:30      5:24      3:32      3:51      4:39      1:25 
    12 Tenland Eric                          46:13      1:35      3:12      6:29     10:18     13:34     15:12     16:26     23:29     24:29     29:17     34:03     37:43     41:02     45:06     46:13 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:35      1:37      3:17      3:49      3:16      1:38      1:14      7:03      1:00      4:48      4:46      3:40      3:19      4:04      1:07 
    14 Olsson Gert                           46:32      2:12      3:38      7:03     10:38     14:18     15:59     17:37     21:22     22:33     27:04     32:47     36:39     40:43     45:09     46:32 
       WWO WWOP                                         2:12      1:26      3:25      3:35      3:40      1:41      1:38      3:45      1:11      4:31      5:43      3:52      4:04      4:26      1:23 
    15 Kardos Ferenc dr.                     47:33      1:37      3:18      6:32     10:02     15:16     17:01     18:29     23:12     24:13     28:19     34:57     38:17     41:49     46:24     47:33 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              1:37      1:41      3:14      3:30      5:14      1:45      1:28      4:43      1:01      4:06      6:38      3:20      3:32      4:35      1:09 
    16 Stark Bengt                           48:06      1:24      3:48      6:40      9:26     13:03     15:15     16:40     20:02     21:03     31:12     35:42     39:21     42:37     46:43     48:06 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:24      2:24      2:52      2:46      3:37      2:12      1:25      3:22      1:01     10:09      4:30      3:39      3:16      4:06      1:23 
    17 Ponweiser Franz                       48:14      1:25      2:40      5:40      8:35     16:44     18:26     19:48     23:09     24:16     30:29     35:29     39:14     43:27     46:59     48:14 
       HSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                       1:25      1:15      3:00      2:55      8:09      1:42      1:22      3:21      1:07      6:13      5:00      3:45      4:13      3:32      1:15 
    18 Horváth Béla                          49:06      3:05      4:37      7:55     12:29     17:05     18:32     19:56     23:23     24:26     28:38     35:36     39:29     43:19     47:56     49:06 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        3:05      1:32      3:18      4:34      4:36      1:27      1:24      3:27      1:03      4:12      6:58      3:53      3:50      4:37      1:10 
    19 Gáncs Kálmán                          49:28      2:34      4:06      7:14     10:21     14:00     15:42     17:14     21:40     22:52     27:02     33:38     37:27     42:13     47:59     49:28 
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                    2:34      1:32      3:08      3:07      3:39      1:42      1:32      4:26      1:12      4:10      6:36      3:49      4:46      5:46      1:29 
    20 Sódor István dr.                      50:48      1:52      3:28      6:47     10:16     14:13     15:46     17:30     22:17     23:24     28:55     35:11     39:20     44:02     49:21     50:48 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              1:52      1:36      3:19      3:29      3:57      1:33      1:44      4:47      1:07      5:31      6:16      4:09      4:42      5:19      1:27 
    21 Kaján László                          56:18      1:32     10:35     13:32     18:48     23:30     24:57     26:21     30:16     31:19     38:45     43:52     47:25     51:03     55:12     56:18 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                   1:32      9:03      2:57      5:16      4:42      1:27      1:24      3:55      1:03      7:26      5:07      3:33      3:38      4:09      1:06 
    22 Szabó Gábor                           59:16     13:45     15:06     18:14     21:51     26:09     27:45     29:06     33:55     35:01     39:40     45:25     49:16     52:57     57:55     59:16 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                       13:45      1:21      3:08      3:37      4:18      1:36      1:21      4:49      1:06      4:39      5:45      3:51      3:41      4:58      1:21 
                                                                  3:39                                                                                                                                   
                                                                   *32                                                                                                                                   
    23 Lázár László                          61:56      2:09      3:58      9:27     14:11     19:52     21:55     23:47     29:29     31:00     36:43     44:25     49:31     54:31     60:18     61:56 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              2:09      1:49      5:29      4:44      5:41      2:03      1:52      5:42      1:31      5:43      7:42      5:06      5:00      5:47      1:38 
    24 Aknai Antal                           63:13      9:44     11:07     14:16     18:12     23:34     25:48     27:30     30:42     31:48     37:28     43:10     47:02     58:02     62:03     63:13 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó                  9:44      1:23      3:09      3:56      5:22      2:14      1:42      3:12      1:06      5:40      5:42      3:52     11:00      4:01      1:10 
    25 Tasi Ákos                             64:14      1:43      6:00     10:53     14:31     23:52     26:12     27:48     32:50     34:34     40:52     48:35     52:22     57:18     62:57     64:14 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 1:43      4:17      4:53      3:38      9:21      2:20      1:36      5:02      1:44      6:18      7:43      3:47      4:56      5:39      1:17 
    26 Mudry Ferenc                          66:45      4:28      6:15     11:00     15:06     21:04     23:34     26:01     30:27     31:49     37:52     48:17     53:31     58:30     64:55     66:45 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                4:28      1:47      4:45      4:06      5:58      2:30      2:27      4:26      1:22      6:03     10:25      5:14      4:59      6:25      1:50 
    27 Dvorak Vlastimil                      67:49      3:05      5:54      9:43     14:15     18:12     21:27     23:05     27:19     28:28     40:02     45:39     49:24     61:24     66:22     67:49 
       BAN Banik Ostrava                                3:05      2:49      3:49      4:32      3:57      3:15      1:38      4:14      1:09     11:34      5:37      3:45     12:00      4:58      1:27 
    28 Schulek János                         72:23      2:15      4:01      9:09     18:15     23:51     26:19     28:09     33:55     35:52     42:11     51:05     56:52     62:49     70:34     72:23 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                   2:15      1:46      5:08      9:06      5:36      2:28      1:50      5:46      1:57      6:19      8:54      5:47      5:57      7:45      1:49 
    29 Brohaug Tom Erik                      79:16      1:59      4:09      9:07     13:00     19:18     21:55     24:19     29:49     31:32     37:17     59:02     64:02     70:22     76:45     79:16 
       HAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                      1:59      2:10      4:58      3:53      6:18      2:37      2:24      5:30      1:43      5:45     21:45      5:00      6:20      6:23      2:31 



F60  (31)                            4.6 km  100 m   12 ep                          
                                                       1(34)     2(41)     3(42)     4(45)     5(44)     6(36)     7(56)     8(60)     9(61)    10(65)    11(84)   12(100)         C                     

     1 Johansson Ingemar                     32:07      1:52      4:27      6:03      7:31      8:37     11:30     15:01     18:14     19:29     23:04     27:35     31:00     32:07                     
       WWO WWOP                                         1:52      2:35      1:36      1:28      1:06      2:53      3:31      3:13      1:15      3:35      4:31      3:25      1:07                     
     2 Gunnarsson Bo Göran                   35:47      2:50      5:46      7:35      9:27     10:12     14:06     17:40     20:54     21:58     25:52     30:56     34:36     35:47                     
       WWO WWOP                                         2:50      2:56      1:49      1:52      0:45      3:54      3:34      3:14      1:04      3:54      5:04      3:40      1:11                     
     3 Rétfalvi Lajos                        36:32      2:04      5:15      7:04      9:10     10:01     13:12     16:47     20:22     21:23     25:33     31:14     35:24     36:32                     
       JSS Jánosháza SK                                 2:04      3:11      1:49      2:06      0:51      3:11      3:35      3:35      1:01      4:10      5:41      4:10      1:08                     
     4 Dag Lorén                             36:57      2:35      5:29      7:15      9:05     10:01     13:44     17:20     21:06     22:13     26:06     31:51     35:37     36:57                     
       WWO WWOP                                         2:35      2:54      1:46      1:50      0:56      3:43      3:36      3:46      1:07      3:53      5:45      3:46      1:20                     
     5 Anderson Benkt                        37:19      2:02      5:01      6:44      8:37      9:21     13:00     16:40     22:04     23:03     26:52     32:01     36:08     37:19                     
       WWO WWOP                                         2:02      2:59      1:43      1:53      0:44      3:39      3:40      5:24      0:59      3:49      5:09      4:07      1:11                     
     6 Isaksson Kjell-Ake                    37:48      2:22      5:36      7:12      9:20     10:35     14:03     18:04     21:53     22:59     27:06     32:41     36:42     37:48                     
       WWO WWOP                                         2:22      3:14      1:36      2:08      1:15      3:28      4:01      3:49      1:06      4:07      5:35      4:01      1:06                     
     7 Muszély György                        38:17      2:20      5:34      7:23      9:18      9:59     13:27     18:20     22:31     23:42     27:37     33:03     36:59     38:17                     
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 2:20      3:14      1:49      1:55      0:41      3:28      4:53      4:11      1:11      3:55      5:26      3:56      1:18                     
     8 Berbécs Sándor                        38:28      2:15      5:50      7:39     10:03     10:55     14:44     19:04     22:27     23:27     27:25     33:11     37:20     38:28                     
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó                  2:15      3:35      1:49      2:24      0:52      3:49      4:20      3:23      1:00      3:58      5:46      4:09      1:08                     
     9 Johansson Kalle                       38:45      1:53      4:49      6:26      8:11      8:49     12:13     15:36     21:02     21:58     29:33     34:32     37:30     38:45                     
       WWO WWOP                                         1:53      2:56      1:37      1:45      0:38      3:24      3:23      5:26      0:56      7:35      4:59      2:58      1:15                     
    10 Bozán György                          39:23      5:00      7:41      9:17     10:57     12:37     16:21     20:59     24:38     25:34     29:29     34:20     38:11     39:23                     
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és                 5:00      2:41      1:36      1:40      1:40      3:44      4:38      3:39      0:56      3:55      4:51      3:51      1:12                     
    11 Komár Béla                            39:39      2:27      5:47      7:48     10:07     10:48     14:52     19:21     23:09     24:33     28:44     34:28     38:17     39:39                     
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                    2:27      3:20      2:01      2:19      0:41      4:04      4:29      3:48      1:24      4:11      5:44      3:49      1:22                     
    12 Andersson Ronny                       40:43      1:36      4:43      6:39      8:36      9:28     14:31     19:23     23:49     25:06     29:19     35:18     39:15     40:43                     
       WWO WWOP                                         1:36      3:07      1:56      1:57      0:52      5:03      4:52      4:26      1:17      4:13      5:59      3:57      1:28                     
    13 Öberg Olov                            41:10      3:24      6:49      9:00     10:59     11:49     16:05     21:12     24:58     26:11     30:25     35:56     39:43     41:10                     
       WWO WWOP                                         3:24      3:25      2:11      1:59      0:50      4:16      5:07      3:46      1:13      4:14      5:31      3:47      1:27                     
    14 Nagy Árpád dr.                        43:26      2:40      6:10      8:01     10:21     11:15     15:25     21:12     24:57     26:07     30:46     37:04     42:10     43:26                     
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                           2:40      3:30      1:51      2:20      0:54      4:10      5:47      3:45      1:10      4:39      6:18      5:06      1:16                     
    15 Szemler István                        44:03      6:17      9:58     11:46     14:04     14:58     18:54     23:24     27:13     28:31     32:53     38:46     42:37     44:03                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 6:17      3:41      1:48      2:18      0:54      3:56      4:30      3:49      1:18      4:22      5:53      3:51      1:26                     
    16 Friedrich Vilmos                      45:21      2:44      6:12      8:38     10:54     11:45     16:13     20:43     25:40     27:00     32:20     39:10     43:33     45:21                     
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 2:44      3:28      2:26      2:16      0:51      4:28      4:30      4:57      1:20      5:20      6:50      4:23      1:48                     
    17 Gombkötő Péter dr.                    46:05      5:48     11:00     12:47     14:35     15:22     18:43     22:37     29:18     30:28     34:41     40:42     44:33     46:05                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 5:48      5:12      1:47      1:48      0:47      3:21      3:54      6:41      1:10      4:13      6:01      3:51      1:32                     
    18 Berglund Anders                       46:36      2:05      8:46     10:36     13:07     13:43     22:04     26:24     29:40     30:43     35:19     41:17     45:15     46:36               19:02 
       WWO WWOP                                         2:05      6:41      1:50      2:31      0:36      8:21      4:20      3:16      1:03      4:36      5:58      3:58      1:21                 *43 
    19 Forsell Sven-Erik                     47:07      3:59      7:10      9:14     11:53     12:46     18:05     25:01     29:03     30:15     34:28     41:07     45:39     47:07                     
       WWO WWOP                                         3:59      3:11      2:04      2:39      0:53      5:19      6:56      4:02      1:12      4:13      6:39      4:32      1:28                     
    20 Mohácsi József                        47:41      2:58      6:56      9:23     13:13     14:53     18:50     24:15     28:36     29:54     34:47     41:43     46:18     47:41                     
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                         2:58      3:58      2:27      3:50      1:40      3:57      5:25      4:21      1:18      4:53      6:56      4:35      1:23                     
    20 Sejpes Gyula                          47:41      2:57      6:33      8:44     11:22     12:17     16:45     21:40     27:05     28:12     33:01     40:57     46:13     47:41                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        2:57      3:36      2:11      2:38      0:55      4:28      4:55      5:25      1:07      4:49      7:56      5:16      1:28                     
    22 Hargitai István                       47:58      2:41      6:26      8:25     10:45     11:45     15:58     21:11     25:47     27:05     32:58     41:24     46:32     47:58                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 2:41      3:45      1:59      2:20      1:00      4:13      5:13      4:36      1:18      5:53      8:26      5:08      1:26                     
    23 Wengrin István                        48:18      2:49      6:44      9:39     11:54     12:57     17:55     23:57     28:20     29:46     35:24     41:48     47:06     48:18                     
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                       2:49      3:55      2:55      2:15      1:03      4:58      6:02      4:23      1:26      5:38      6:24      5:18      1:12                     
    24 Holluby Andor                         49:09      5:28      9:38     11:49     14:04     15:04     19:48     24:52     29:30     30:53     36:01     42:40     47:33     49:09                     
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              5:28      4:10      2:11      2:15      1:00      4:44      5:04      4:38      1:23      5:08      6:39      4:53      1:36                     
    25 Kéri Gerzson dr.                      50:05      2:58      6:36      9:56     12:51     17:08     21:25     26:06     30:37     31:52     37:04     44:15     48:42     50:05                     
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              2:58      3:38      3:20      2:55      4:17      4:17      4:41      4:31      1:15      5:12      7:11      4:27      1:23                     
    26 Junfors Hakan                         50:21      3:05      7:01      9:24     12:13     13:15     17:43     23:34     28:23     29:50     35:22     42:42     48:30     50:21                     
       WWO WWOP                                         3:05      3:56      2:23      2:49      1:02      4:28      5:51      4:49      1:27      5:32      7:20      5:48      1:51                     
    27 Mészáros János                        53:00      9:57     13:23     15:34     17:51     18:54     24:24     29:43     35:20     36:24     40:39     47:34     51:31     53:00                5:58 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó                  9:57      3:26      2:11      2:17      1:03      5:30      5:19      5:37      1:04      4:15      6:55      3:57      1:29                 *33 
                                                       31:15                                                                                                                                             
                                                         *57                                                                                                                                             
    28 Nagy Gábor                            57:13     12:14     15:37     18:33     20:42     21:48     26:46     30:58     35:45     37:19     42:51     50:20     55:47     57:13                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                12:14      3:23      2:56      2:09      1:06      4:58      4:12      4:47      1:34      5:32      7:29      5:27      1:26                     
    29 Millbrant Tony                        60:13      5:27     11:05     13:56     16:31     18:05     23:23     30:43     36:15     37:56     44:00     52:34     58:03     60:13                     
       WWO WWOP                                         5:27      5:38      2:51      2:35      1:34      5:18      7:20      5:32      1:41      6:04      8:34      5:29      2:10                     
    30 Reszter István                        70:33      3:32      9:34     12:21     15:18     18:15     25:21     33:40     40:35     42:17     49:46     61:15     68:37     70:33                     
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó                  3:32      6:02      2:47      2:57      2:57      7:06      8:19      6:55      1:42      7:29     11:29      7:22      1:56                     
    31 Henriksgard Christer                  81:54     11:23     16:45     20:32     26:57     28:32     36:04     44:59     52:50     55:04     62:31     72:01     79:22     81:54                     
       WWO WWOP                                        11:23      5:22      3:47      6:25      1:35      7:32      8:55      7:51      2:14      7:27      9:30      7:21      2:32                     



F65  (17)                            3.6 km  105 m   10 ep                          
                                                       1(36)     2(43)     3(50)     4(56)     5(57)     6(60)     7(61)     8(64)     9(84)   10(100)         C                                         

     1 Axelsson Silvert                      29:05      3:10      5:12      7:31     10:26     11:41     13:59     15:09     18:24     23:41     27:48     29:05                                         
       WWO WWOP                                         3:10      2:02      2:19      2:55      1:15      2:18      1:10      3:15      5:17      4:07      1:17                                         
     2 Sjőgren Leif                          32:22      3:12      5:25      8:13     10:53     12:34     15:11     16:24     20:04     26:46     30:55     32:22                                         
       WWO WWOP                                         3:12      2:13      2:48      2:40      1:41      2:37      1:13      3:40      6:42      4:09      1:27                                         
     3 Vass Tibor                            33:33      3:08      5:23      8:02     12:45     14:07     16:56     18:05     21:59     28:19     32:11     33:33                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          3:08      2:15      2:39      4:43      1:22      2:49      1:09      3:54      6:20      3:52      1:22                                         
     4 Jouko Karjalainen                     35:28      3:32      6:02      8:41     11:32     12:54     15:42     16:59     22:11     28:48     33:56     35:28                                         
       HSS Helsingin Suunistajat                        3:32      2:30      2:39      2:51      1:22      2:48      1:17      5:12      6:37      5:08      1:32                                         
     5 Bányai Attila                         35:40      4:03      6:36      9:42     12:57     14:24     17:21     18:56     22:53     29:47     34:17     35:40                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F                 4:03      2:33      3:06      3:15      1:27      2:57      1:35      3:57      6:54      4:30      1:23                                         
     6 Varga György                          38:15      0.00      0.00      0.00      0.00      0.00      0.00      0.00      0.00      0.00      0.00     38:15                                         
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi SK                                                                                                                     38:15                                         
     7 Schell Antal                          38:25      3:51      6:15      9:45     13:34     15:21     18:32     19:56     25:01     32:21     36:54     38:25                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              3:51      2:24      3:30      3:49      1:47      3:11      1:24      5:05      7:20      4:33      1:31                                         
     8 Argay Gyula                           39:17      4:02      6:44      9:58     13:42     15:44     19:48     21:12     25:44     32:28     37:39     39:17                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 4:02      2:42      3:14      3:44      2:02      4:04      1:24      4:32      6:44      5:11      1:38                                         
     9 Bogdány Miklós                        40:23      3:42      6:33     10:02     13:49     15:28     19:38     20:48     25:21     32:13     38:59     40:23                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 3:42      2:51      3:29      3:47      1:39      4:10      1:10      4:33      6:52      6:46      1:24                                         
    10 Cserteg István                        40:48      4:01      7:17     10:31     13:54     15:49     19:26     20:52     24:56     33:38     39:11     40:48                                         
       TSC Tungsram SC                                  4:01      3:16      3:14      3:23      1:55      3:37      1:26      4:04      8:42      5:33      1:37                                         
    11 Börje Etholén                         41:28      3:27      5:31      8:47     11:56     21:45     24:42     25:51     30:45     35:53     40:21     41:28                                         
       HSS Helsingin Suunistajat                        3:27      2:04      3:16      3:09      9:49      2:57      1:09      4:54      5:08      4:28      1:07                                         
    12 Cserháti József                       41:30      3:40     10:05     13:16     16:27     20:02     24:11     25:29     30:06     36:04     40:07     41:30                                         
       TSC Tungsram SC                                  3:40      6:25      3:11      3:11      3:35      4:09      1:18      4:37      5:58      4:03      1:23                                         
    13 Hargitai Miklós                       43:18      4:26      7:25     10:34     14:21     16:33     20:15     21:44     26:32     37:07     41:43     43:18               13:00                     
       TSC Tungsram SC                                  4:26      2:59      3:09      3:47      2:12      3:42      1:29      4:48     10:35      4:36      1:35                 *53                     
    14 Köblös József                         45:09      5:46      8:23     12:27     17:27     19:24     23:11     25:00     30:02     37:14     43:17     45:09                                         
       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                           5:46      2:37      4:04      5:00      1:57      3:47      1:49      5:02      7:12      6:03      1:52                                         
    15 Hódossy Béla                          47:57      5:10      8:03     14:37     18:28     21:19     24:59     26:28     31:48     39:58     46:12     47:57                                         
       TSC Tungsram SC                                  5:10      2:53      6:34      3:51      2:51      3:40      1:29      5:20      8:10      6:14      1:45                                         
    16 Müller János                          90:45     21:01     26:24     32:30     40:42     43:36     48:32     50:47     58:43     73:45     88:49     90:45                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                             21:01      5:23      6:06      8:12      2:54      4:56      2:15      7:56     15:02     15:04      1:56                                         

       Balogh Tamás                            nfb     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----                                                   
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö                                                                                                                                                                  



F70  (12)                            3.5 km  90 m   11 ep                           
                                                       1(31)     2(32)     3(35)     4(42)     5(52)     6(56)     7(57)     8(60)     9(61)    10(85)   11(100)         C                               

     1 Páhy Tibor                            33:04      2:06      3:14      5:42     10:22     15:37     17:07     18:43     22:07     23:21     26:37     31:34     33:04                               
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    2:06      1:08      2:28      4:40      5:15      1:30      1:36      3:24      1:14      3:16      4:57      1:30                               
     2 Peo Bengtsson                         33:30      2:19      3:34      6:11     10:41     16:27     18:03     19:29     22:34     23:48     27:09     31:54     33:30                               
       WWO WWOP                                         2:19      1:15      2:37      4:30      5:46      1:36      1:26      3:05      1:14      3:21      4:45      1:36                               
     3 Pertti Virtanen                       34:48      1:58      3:12      5:32     10:17     15:20     16:51     18:20     21:59     23:26     28:24     33:13     34:48                               
       LS3 LS-37                                        1:58      1:14      2:20      4:45      5:03      1:31      1:29      3:39      1:27      4:58      4:49      1:35                               
     4 Nyögéri Imre                          40:03      2:55      4:16      8:37     14:08     20:06     21:49     23:40     27:39     29:01     33:04     38:34     40:03                               
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        2:55      1:21      4:21      5:31      5:58      1:43      1:51      3:59      1:22      4:03      5:30      1:29                               
     5 Dudás István                          42:38      2:59      4:23      7:04     12:36     19:12     21:00     23:03     27:01     28:20     32:19     41:11     42:38                               
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              2:59      1:24      2:41      5:32      6:36      1:48      2:03      3:58      1:19      3:59      8:52      1:27                               
     6 Juhani Salmenkylä                     43:09      2:47      4:11      7:15     13:17     20:00     21:54     23:43     27:17     28:54     35:00     41:10     43:09                               
       HSS Helsingin Suunistajat                        2:47      1:24      3:04      6:02      6:43      1:54      1:49      3:34      1:37      6:06      6:10      1:59                               
     7 Buncsik János                         43:13      2:20      5:53      9:42     15:45     21:54     24:00     25:36     29:37     31:03     35:18     41:42     43:13                               
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              2:20      3:33      3:49      6:03      6:09      2:06      1:36      4:01      1:26      4:15      6:24      1:31                               
     8 Rittweger Manfred                     47:43      3:29      5:14      8:37     18:34     25:15     27:12     29:16     32:44     34:21     38:32     45:33     47:43                               
       WWO WWOP                                         3:29      1:45      3:23      9:57      6:41      1:57      2:04      3:28      1:37      4:11      7:01      2:10                               
     9 Tihanyi László dr.                    60:50      3:11      5:45     10:50     19:17     30:11     32:38     34:49     40:48     42:53     49:49     58:32     60:50                               
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi SK                  3:11      2:34      5:05      8:27     10:54      2:27      2:11      5:59      2:05      6:56      8:43      2:18                               
    10 Simpanen Erkki                        71:50      4:04      6:27     12:57     19:15     29:44     31:52     35:57     40:01     41:46     49:30     69:59     71:50                               
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            4:04      2:23      6:30      6:18     10:29      2:08      4:05      4:04      1:45      7:44     20:29      1:51                               
    11 Sundström Lars                        74:00      6:03      8:30     16:54     33:37     43:33     45:58     48:35     52:36     54:52     60:27     71:35     74:00                               
       WWO WWOP                                         6:03      2:27      8:24     16:43      9:56      2:25      2:37      4:01      2:16      5:35     11:08      2:25                               
    12 Mercz László dr.                      74:05      7:30      9:13     23:12     33:19     45:17     47:18     50:08     55:24     56:51     63:58     72:33     74:05                               
       EPI Építőipari Szakközépiskola D                 7:30      1:43     13:59     10:07     11:58      2:01      2:50      5:16      1:27      7:07      8:35      1:32                               



N10C  (5)                            2.2 km  55 m   8 ep                            
                                                       1(38)    2(106)     3(51)    4(107)     5(56)     6(57)     7(59)    8(100)         C                                                             

     1 Faggyas Réka                          25:50      5:01     10:22     13:35     16:12     17:29     19:35     22:16     24:35     25:50                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 5:01      5:21      3:13      2:37      1:17      2:06      2:41      2:19      1:15                                                             
     2 Faggyas Petra                         26:53      5:04      9:47     12:52     16:19     17:49     19:56     23:13     25:28     26:53                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 5:04      4:43      3:05      3:27      1:30      2:07      3:17      2:15      1:25                                                             
     3 Péntek Gréti                          33:08      5:40     10:25     14:06     17:25     18:30     19:58     28:25     31:35     33:08                                                             
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club                          5:40      4:45      3:41      3:19      1:05      1:28      8:27      3:10      1:33                                                             
     4 Kósa Noémi                            35:56      7:15     13:18     18:56     22:25     24:20     28:00     31:59     34:19     35:56                                                             
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                         7:15      6:03      5:38      3:29      1:55      3:40      3:59      2:20      1:37                                                             

       Boa Brigitta                           hiba     -----     40:34     -----     46:49     49:06     52:54     62:43     67:28     69:40                3:44     10:48                               
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                                  40:34                6:15      2:17      3:48      9:49      4:45      2:12                 *37       *51                               



N10D  (7)                            3.1 km  65 m   7 ep                            
                                                       1(37)     2(51)    3(107)     4(56)     5(57)     6(59)    7(100)         C                                                                       

     1 Weiler Virág                          22:43      1:31      5:48      9:31     10:45     13:27     16:44     21:03     22:43                                                                       
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                 1:31      4:17      3:43      1:14      2:42      3:17      4:19      1:40                                                                       
     2 Gera Krisztina                        23:18      1:57      6:54     11:42     13:01     15:20     19:14     21:35     23:18                                                                       
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           1:57      4:57      4:48      1:19      2:19      3:54      2:21      1:43                                                                       
     3 Szuromi Luca                          25:29      3:01      8:37     11:56     14:31     17:26     21:07     24:03     25:29                                                                       
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                        3:01      5:36      3:19      2:35      2:55      3:41      2:56      1:26                                                                       
     4 Balázs Otília                         31:33      0:56     14:29     17:48     18:50     21:01     27:58     30:16     31:33                                                                       
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              0:56     13:33      3:19      1:02      2:11      6:57      2:18      1:17                                                                       
     5 Egei Petra                            35:30      2:23     17:28     20:46     21:57     24:12     31:12     33:56     35:30                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 2:23     15:05      3:18      1:11      2:15      7:00      2:44      1:34                                                                       

       Kovács Borbála                         hiba      4:25     -----     18:30     21:55     31:44     44:30     47:51     49:35                                                                       
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE                    4:25               14:05      3:25      9:49     12:46      3:21      1:44                                                                       
       Kinde Sarolta                          hiba      6:19     -----     60:39     62:50     67:17     77:19     84:26     86:35                                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        6:19               54:20      2:11      4:27     10:02      7:07      2:09                                                                       



N12C  (12)                           2.4 km  80 m   8 ep                            
                                                       1(38)     2(36)    3(106)    4(107)     5(56)     6(57)     7(85)    8(100)         C                                                             

     1 Faggyas Eszter                        23:00      3:14      4:44      6:07     11:35     12:43     14:06     17:45     21:53     23:00                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 3:14      1:30      1:23      5:28      1:08      1:23      3:39      4:08      1:07                                                             
     2 Varsányi Kinga                        23:52      3:40      5:16      6:53     10:23     11:29     13:02     17:13     22:26     23:52                                                             
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                       3:40      1:36      1:37      3:30      1:06      1:33      4:11      5:13      1:26                                                             
     3 Hajdu Dorisz                          34:25      5:22      7:26      9:51     16:51     18:00     19:31     27:08     33:14     34:25                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 5:22      2:04      2:25      7:00      1:09      1:31      7:37      6:06      1:11                                                             
     4 Konrád Krisztina                      35:40      5:02      7:02      8:24     11:59     12:53     14:33     29:21     34:14     35:40                                                             
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       5:02      2:00      1:22      3:35      0:54      1:40     14:48      4:53      1:26                                                             
     5 Vass Luca                             37:23      7:59     10:56     12:34     16:33     18:05     20:15     26:25     36:03     37:23                                                             
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           7:59      2:57      1:38      3:59      1:32      2:10      6:10      9:38      1:20                                                             
     6 Medve Lívia                           40:27      8:04     10:05     11:28     15:06     16:09     20:41     32:39     38:52     40:27                                                             
       FSC Futárok SC                                   8:04      2:01      1:23      3:38      1:03      4:32     11:58      6:13      1:35                                                             
     7 Szerző Regina                         40:34      4:15      8:24      9:56     14:00     15:01     17:49     33:10     39:12     40:34                                                             
       FSC Futárok SC                                   4:15      4:09      1:32      4:04      1:01      2:48     15:21      6:02      1:22                                                             
     8 Barna Melinda                         46:31      7:27     10:45     13:27     19:33     22:10     25:06     35:06     44:16     46:31                                                             
       FSC Futárok SC                                   7:27      3:18      2:42      6:06      2:37      2:56     10:00      9:10      2:15                                                             
     9 Jakus Virág Kata                      54:24      5:37      8:13     10:50     32:57     34:23     36:34     43:53     52:44     54:24                                                             
       FSC Futárok SC                                   5:37      2:36      2:37     22:07      1:26      2:11      7:19      8:51      1:40                                                             
    10 Vass Flóra                            56:18      9:26     13:08     15:54     20:50     22:26     24:23     44:49     54:54     56:18                                                             
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           9:26      3:42      2:46      4:56      1:36      1:57     20:26     10:05      1:24                                                             
    11 Tölgyesi Blanka                       85:27      7:19     12:00     14:11     28:47     29:41     34:04     61:00     83:39     85:27                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö                 7:19      4:41      2:11     14:36      0:54      4:23     26:56     22:39      1:48                                                             
    12 Kinde Zsófia                          88:02      8:32     10:42     12:28     19:26     54:43     57:10     77:11     86:17     88:02                                                             
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        8:32      2:10      1:46      6:58     35:17      2:27     20:01      9:06      1:45                                                             



N14B  (14)                           3.6 km  105 m   10 ep                          
                                                       1(36)     2(43)     3(50)     4(56)     5(57)     6(60)     7(61)     8(64)     9(84)   10(100)         C                                         

     1 Arbter Anja                           29:54      3:23      5:00      9:12     11:33     13:14     16:33     17:44     20:51     25:33     28:55     29:54                                         
       NFW NF Wien                                      3:23      1:37      4:12      2:21      1:41      3:19      1:11      3:07      4:42      3:22      0:59                                         
     2 Tóth Krisztina                        32:56      3:03      4:40      7:16      9:40     11:00     13:21     14:47     18:52     27:18     31:44     32:56                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                       3:03      1:37      2:36      2:24      1:20      2:21      1:26      4:05      8:26      4:26      1:12                                         
     3 Rusvai Katalin                        34:52      4:25      7:19     10:34     13:38     15:05     17:47     18:48     24:01     29:18     33:30     34:52                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                                   4:25      2:54      3:15      3:04      1:27      2:42      1:01      5:13      5:17      4:12      1:22                                         
     4 Kakuk Zsófia                          35:16      4:42      6:33      9:41     13:57     15:31     18:08     19:19     22:58     29:12     34:10     35:16                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           4:42      1:51      3:08      4:16      1:34      2:37      1:11      3:39      6:14      4:58      1:06                                         
     5 Paskuj Rebeka                         37:20      4:33      6:52      9:55     13:01     15:41     20:35     21:56     25:52     31:40     35:57     37:20                                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Cl                 4:33      2:19      3:03      3:06      2:40      4:54      1:21      3:56      5:48      4:17      1:23                                         
     6 Miia Mattila                          40:18      4:10      6:39     10:03     13:48     15:28     19:54     21:43     25:57     32:02     39:04     40:18                                         
       HSS Helsingin Suunistajat                        4:10      2:29      3:24      3:45      1:40      4:26      1:49      4:14      6:05      7:02      1:14                                         
     7 Bartus Petra                          40:57      6:52      9:42     14:56     20:11     21:28     23:45     24:50     30:03     35:31     39:42     40:57                                         
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gi                 6:52      2:50      5:14      5:15      1:17      2:17      1:05      5:13      5:28      4:11      1:15                                         
     8 Gál Szabina                           45:05     13:46     15:36     18:46     22:54     24:36     27:18     28:27     32:07     38:15     43:28     45:05                                         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájéko                13:46      1:50      3:10      4:08      1:42      2:42      1:09      3:40      6:08      5:13      1:37                                         
     9 Held Nikolett                         45:44      6:03      9:22     14:38     18:30     20:02     24:53     26:18     30:45     37:53     44:18     45:44                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                                   6:03      3:19      5:16      3:52      1:32      4:51      1:25      4:27      7:08      6:25      1:26                                         
    10 Rába Noémi                            48:51      9:11     12:28     17:47     21:36     23:14     27:59     29:30     34:00     40:58     47:20     48:51                                         
       JSS Jánosháza SK                                 9:11      3:17      5:19      3:49      1:38      4:45      1:31      4:30      6:58      6:22      1:31                                         
    11 Jakus Júlia                           56:31      5:47      7:50     10:22     13:27     16:03     19:11     20:25     42:36     50:09     55:12     56:31                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                                   5:47      2:03      2:32      3:05      2:36      3:08      1:14     22:11      7:33      5:03      1:19                                         
    12 Kinde Vanda                           59:21      3:59      6:35     13:24     16:31     19:01     22:09     23:16     45:39     53:07     58:05     59:21                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        3:59      2:36      6:49      3:07      2:30      3:08      1:07     22:23      7:28      4:58      1:16                                         
    13 Szabadi Bernadett                     66:32      4:37     25:34     33:06     36:37     38:32     44:31     45:30     50:59     59:16     65:22     66:32                                         
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gi                 4:37     20:57      7:32      3:31      1:55      5:59      0:59      5:29      8:17      6:06      1:10                                         
    14 Dudás Réka                            67:29     12:11     16:45     35:11     39:14     41:13     44:51     46:19     52:24     60:17     65:54     67:29                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozó                12:11      4:34     18:26      4:03      1:59      3:38      1:28      6:05      7:53      5:37      1:35                                         



N16B  (13)                           4.4 km  110 m   11 ep                          
                                                       1(32)     2(43)     3(42)     4(44)     5(50)     6(56)     7(57)     8(61)     9(65)    10(73)   11(100)         C                               

     1 Tóth Réka                             35:12      1:52      5:34      8:10     10:03     13:44     16:32     17:44     21:14     24:23     29:18     34:11     35:12                               
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           1:52      3:42      2:36      1:53      3:41      2:48      1:12      3:30      3:09      4:55      4:53      1:01                               
     2 Doskarova Terezka                     35:13      1:59      5:26      6:48      8:28     11:09     13:42     14:54     17:59     21:51     28:39     34:00     35:13                               
       NAP Na Pohodu                                    1:59      3:27      1:22      1:40      2:41      2:33      1:12      3:05      3:52      6:48      5:21      1:13                               
     3 Zsigmond Tímea                        37:34      2:08      6:36      8:13     10:27     14:03     16:52     18:00     21:20     25:27     30:33     36:24     37:34                               
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           2:08      4:28      1:37      2:14      3:36      2:49      1:08      3:20      4:07      5:06      5:51      1:10                               
     4 Csizmadia Ágnes                       39:51      2:02      6:42      8:20     11:06     14:12     17:02     18:27     21:46     26:06     32:02     38:33     39:51                               
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                    2:02      4:40      1:38      2:46      3:06      2:50      1:25      3:19      4:20      5:56      6:31      1:18                               
     5 Milla Mattila                         42:14      2:03      6:12      8:08     10:59     14:56     17:59     19:24     22:54     27:58     34:02     41:00     42:14                               
       HSS Helsingin Suunistajat                        2:03      4:09      1:56      2:51      3:57      3:03      1:25      3:30      5:04      6:04      6:58      1:14                               
     6 Klusácekova Zuzana                    42:33      4:02      7:41      9:07     11:00     13:45     16:43     18:11     23:23     28:23     35:26     41:23     42:33                               
       ZAB Zabovresky Brno                              4:02      3:39      1:26      1:53      2:45      2:58      1:28      5:12      5:00      7:03      5:57      1:10                               
     7 Sebők Petra                           42:50      2:09      7:10      8:46     13:49     17:10     20:00     21:25     24:45     28:57     34:46     41:31     42:50                               
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          2:09      5:01      1:36      5:03      3:21      2:50      1:25      3:20      4:12      5:49      6:45      1:19                               
     8 Vágó Nikolett                         44:16      3:15      8:15     10:55     14:02     17:21     20:31     22:21     26:03     30:37     37:14     43:07     44:16                               
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  3:15      5:00      2:40      3:07      3:19      3:10      1:50      3:42      4:34      6:37      5:53      1:09                               
     9 Stankovics Beáta                      44:36      2:18      6:38      8:21     11:22     15:18     18:18     20:25     26:32     31:18     37:43     43:27     44:36                               
       JSS Jánosháza SK                                 2:18      4:20      1:43      3:01      3:56      3:00      2:07      6:07      4:46      6:25      5:44      1:09                               
    10 Kovalcsik Anna                        47:44      2:42     10:01     11:24     14:25     18:20     21:22     23:28     29:37     34:26     40:46     46:30     47:44                               
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE                    2:42      7:19      1:23      3:01      3:55      3:02      2:06      6:09      4:49      6:20      5:44      1:14                               
    11 Schulek Iringó                        51:53      9:04     13:47     15:27     17:52     21:47     25:10     26:38     30:37     35:31     43:20     50:22     51:53                               
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        9:04      4:43      1:40      2:25      3:55      3:23      1:28      3:59      4:54      7:49      7:02      1:31                               
    12 Ózsvári Eszter                        61:40      3:22     10:11     11:49     16:52     23:13     27:06     28:54     33:14     39:04     48:08     60:30     61:40                               
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gi                 3:22      6:49      1:38      5:03      6:21      3:53      1:48      4:20      5:50      9:04     12:22      1:10                               
    13 Paskuj Sára                           67:02      7:09     13:05     16:28     27:16     34:29     39:39     41:38     47:43     52:41     59:20     65:40     67:02                               
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Cl                 7:09      5:56      3:23     10:48      7:13      5:10      1:59      6:05      4:58      6:39      6:20      1:22                               



N18B  (13)                           6.6 km  145 m   16 ep                          
                                                       1(35)     2(41)     3(42)     4(45)     5(47)     6(48)     7(49)     8(50)     9(56)    10(57)    11(60)    12(65)    13(91)    14(90)    15(77) 
                                                     16(100)         C                                                                                                                                   

     1 Stípánská Adéla                       51:57      1:25      6:21      7:59      9:41     13:48     17:47     21:31     24:45     27:09     28:30     30:51     35:16     38:54     40:11     45:44 
       ZAB Zabovresky Brno                              1:25      4:56      1:38      1:42      4:07      3:59      3:44      3:14      2:24      1:21      2:21      4:25      3:38      1:17      5:33 
                                                       50:48     51:57                                                                                                                                   
                                                        5:04      1:09                                                                                                                                   
     2 Máthé Fanni                           52:40      1:23      5:07      6:58      9:03     14:07     19:12     21:32     24:17     26:52     28:54     31:45     36:49     40:41     42:11     46:47 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 1:23      3:44      1:51      2:05      5:04      5:05      2:20      2:45      2:35      2:02      2:51      5:04      3:52      1:30      4:36 
                                                       51:38     52:40                                                                                                                                   
                                                        4:51      1:02                                                                                                                                   
     3 Kaszás Orsolya                        56:43      1:31      4:48      6:31      8:45     13:02     17:08     20:43     23:49     26:44     27:49     30:24     35:11     39:11     40:26     50:09 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                             1:31      3:17      1:43      2:14      4:17      4:06      3:35      3:06      2:55      1:05      2:35      4:47      4:00      1:15      9:43 
                                                       55:28     56:43                                                                                                                                   
                                                        5:19      1:15                                                                                                                                   
     4 Rusvai Mónika                         60:37      1:37      5:59      7:56     10:14     14:14     18:42     21:28     24:25     27:10     28:24     31:14     36:41     41:08     42:33     53:46 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   1:37      4:22      1:57      2:18      4:00      4:28      2:46      2:57      2:45      1:14      2:50      5:27      4:27      1:25     11:13 
                                                       59:21     60:37                                                                                                                                   
                                                        5:35      1:16                                                                                                                                   
     5 Papezova Anicka                       61:58      4:04     10:45     12:35     14:22     18:46     23:43     27:43     31:14     34:05     35:43     39:12     44:10     47:40     49:12     55:03 
       NAP Na Pohodu                                    4:04      6:41      1:50      1:47      4:24      4:57      4:00      3:31      2:51      1:38      3:29      4:58      3:30      1:32      5:51 
                                                       60:43     61:58                                                                                                                                   
                                                        5:40      1:15                                                                                                                                   
     6 Császár Barbara                       66:49      1:47      7:31      9:58     12:03     18:53     24:08     27:37     31:14     34:33     35:59     40:04     47:54     51:52     53:26     59:17 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájéko                 1:47      5:44      2:27      2:05      6:50      5:15      3:29      3:37      3:19      1:26      4:05      7:50      3:58      1:34      5:51 
                                                       65:24     66:49                                                                                                                                   
                                                        6:07      1:25                                                                                                                                   
     7 Dévényi Erika                         67:07      2:03      8:30     10:41     13:24     18:54     25:12     28:40     32:09     34:33     36:23     40:16     46:27     51:36     53:42     59:45 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F                 2:03      6:27      2:11      2:43      5:30      6:18      3:28      3:29      2:24      1:50      3:53      6:11      5:09      2:06      6:03 
                                                       65:52     67:07                                                                                                                                   
                                                        6:07      1:15                                                                                                                                   
     8 Borecká Katerina                      73:11      1:54      7:05      9:15     11:50     20:06     25:50     28:55     32:10     34:48     35:57     40:11     48:47     53:22     54:58     65:43 
       ZAB Zabovresky Brno                              1:54      5:11      2:10      2:35      8:16      5:44      3:05      3:15      2:38      1:09      4:14      8:36      4:35      1:36     10:45 
                                                       71:46     73:11                                                                                                                                   
                                                        6:03      1:25                                                                                                                                   
     9 Sisa Dorottya                         76:19      2:07      6:25      9:03     11:56     17:27     23:13     27:59     34:08     37:38     39:10     43:13     51:36     56:11     59:19     67:54 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gi                 2:07      4:18      2:38      2:53      5:31      5:46      4:46      6:09      3:30      1:32      4:03      8:23      4:35      3:08      8:35 
                                                       74:51     76:19                                                                                                                                   
                                                        6:57      1:28                                                                                                                                   
    10 Vígh Dorottya                         84:35      2:12      8:39     10:58     13:34     19:18     28:17     32:08     37:37     42:34     44:31     47:59     58:20     65:27     67:03     75:02 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  2:12      6:27      2:19      2:36      5:44      8:59      3:51      5:29      4:57      1:57      3:28     10:21      7:07      1:36      7:59 
                                                       83:06     84:35                                                                                                                                   
                                                        8:04      1:29                                                                                                                                   
    11 Kovalcsik Bernadett                   87:37      2:01      6:47      8:43     11:15     16:14     24:14     31:01     35:17     39:24     41:23     45:20     54:43     69:15     70:53     78:46 
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE                    2:01      4:46      1:56      2:32      4:59      8:00      6:47      4:16      4:07      1:59      3:57      9:23     14:32      1:38      7:53 
                                                       86:12     87:37                                                                                                                                   
                                                        7:26      1:25                                                                                                                                   
    12 Dévényi Beatrix                       98:19      6:48     11:18     14:45     16:20     22:18     27:14     32:12     36:01     38:53     40:32     43:21     70:09     77:41     79:20     89:49 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F                 6:48      4:30      3:27      1:35      5:58      4:56      4:58      3:49      2:52      1:39      2:49     26:48      7:32      1:39     10:29 
                                                       97:04     98:19               82:58                                                                                                               
                                                        7:15      1:15                 *87                                                                                                               
    13 Bubics Borbála                       101:35      4:48      9:55     12:04     14:23     18:47     35:51     42:49     49:11     52:40     54:58     59:44     71:44     78:17     81:08     94:03 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájéko                 4:48      5:07      2:09      2:19      4:24     17:04      6:58      6:22      3:29      2:18      4:46     12:00      6:33      2:51     12:55 
                                                      100:16    101:35                                                                                                                                   
                                                        6:13      1:19                                                                                                                                   



N21B  (20)                           6.7 km  150 m   17 ep                          
                                                       1(34)     2(39)     3(41)     4(43)     5(45)     6(46)     7(47)    8(103)     9(49)    10(50)    11(56)    12(65)    13(91)    14(90)    15(87) 
                                                      16(84)   17(100)         C                                                                                                                         

     1 Nagy Krisztina                        51:33      2:19      4:35      5:38      8:36     11:30     14:49     18:53     22:06     23:42     26:34     29:14     36:54     40:46     42:05     45:08 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 2:19      2:16      1:03      2:58      2:54      3:19      4:04      3:13      1:36      2:52      2:40      7:40      3:52      1:19      3:03 
                                                       46:38     50:18     51:33                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:30      3:40      1:15                                                                                                                         
     2 Marosffy Orsolya                      51:35      1:53      4:26      5:39      8:08     11:37     14:59     18:25     22:29     24:13     27:11     29:46     36:46     40:17     41:30     44:37 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              1:53      2:33      1:13      2:29      3:29      3:22      3:26      4:04      1:44      2:58      2:35      7:00      3:31      1:13      3:07 
                                                       45:55     50:16     51:35                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:18      4:21      1:19                                                                                                                         
     3 Veresné Gyalog Zsuzsanna              52:01      2:18      4:30      5:39      8:13     10:43     14:13     18:09     21:32     23:53     26:49     29:11     36:40     40:27     41:50     45:13 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szako                 2:18      2:12      1:09      2:34      2:30      3:30      3:56      3:23      2:21      2:56      2:22      7:29      3:47      1:23      3:23 
                                                       46:29     50:39     52:01                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:16      4:10      1:22                                                                                                                         
     4 Fedorova Katarina                     53:36      2:15      5:10      6:11      9:36     14:29     17:52     21:25     25:04     26:37     29:38     32:11     38:53     42:20     43:28     46:36 
       PEZ Sokol Pezinok                                2:15      2:55      1:01      3:25      4:53      3:23      3:33      3:39      1:33      3:01      2:33      6:42      3:27      1:08      3:08 
                                                       48:17     52:14     53:36                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:41      3:57      1:22                                                                                                                         
     5 Csikós Nóra                           54:02      4:15      6:02      7:05      9:24     11:54     16:09     19:52     23:37     26:12     29:00     31:28     38:27     42:24     43:56     47:11 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   4:15      1:47      1:03      2:19      2:30      4:15      3:43      3:45      2:35      2:48      2:28      6:59      3:57      1:32      3:15 
                                                       48:43     52:46     54:02                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:32      4:03      1:16                                                                                                                         
     6 Balogh Edina                          54:53      1:54      4:37      5:43      8:42     10:59     17:09     20:32     26:37     28:13     30:59     33:35     40:23     44:12     45:30     48:38 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   1:54      2:43      1:06      2:59      2:17      6:10      3:23      6:05      1:36      2:46      2:36      6:48      3:49      1:18      3:08 
                                                       50:09     53:40     54:53                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:31      3:31      1:13                                                                                                                         
     7 Mezei Anikó                           56:41      3:27      5:34      7:21     13:56     16:38     20:13     23:31     26:54     28:28     31:17     34:18     41:38     45:54     47:05     50:17 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   3:27      2:07      1:47      6:35      2:42      3:35      3:18      3:23      1:34      2:49      3:01      7:20      4:16      1:11      3:12 
                                                       51:39     55:25     56:41                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:22      3:46      1:16                                                                                                                         
     8 Resch (Csala) Judit                   58:10      2:05      5:11      6:26      9:36     12:18     16:05     19:44     25:57     28:22     31:14     33:54     41:37     45:51     47:33     50:58 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                       2:05      3:06      1:15      3:10      2:42      3:47      3:39      6:13      2:25      2:52      2:40      7:43      4:14      1:42      3:25 
                                                       52:26     56:54     58:10                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:28      4:28      1:16                                                                                                                         
     9 Kaufmann Brigitta Dóra                60:06      2:15      4:30      5:33      7:52     13:02     16:26     22:42     26:24     29:49     32:57     35:34     42:59     46:50     48:14     51:23 
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE                            2:15      2:15      1:03      2:19      5:10      3:24      6:16      3:42      3:25      3:08      2:37      7:25      3:51      1:24      3:09 
                                                       53:42     58:50     60:06                                                                                                                         
                                                        2:19      5:08      1:16                                                                                                                         
    10 Rácz Alida                            61:09      5:11      7:33      8:45     11:26     15:21     19:09     23:09     27:18     29:20     32:14     35:06     42:52     47:18     50:06     53:48 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 5:11      2:22      1:12      2:41      3:55      3:48      4:00      4:09      2:02      2:54      2:52      7:46      4:26      2:48      3:42 
                                                       55:31     59:52     61:09                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:43      4:21      1:17                                                                                                                         
    11 Agnes Harreither                      61:26      2:09      5:27      6:53      9:24     12:55     16:58     21:24     25:46     27:53     31:20     34:46     43:09     47:56     49:23     53:41 
       WOL Wienerwald OLC                               2:09      3:18      1:26      2:31      3:31      4:03      4:26      4:22      2:07      3:27      3:26      8:23      4:47      1:27      4:18 
                                                       56:02     60:17     61:26                                                                                                                         
                                                        2:21      4:15      1:09                                                                                                                         
    12 Füzy Judit                            61:58      3:41      9:50     10:49     13:26     16:14     20:15     24:13     28:52     30:23     33:22     36:39     44:11     48:20     49:42     53:24 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              3:41      6:09      0:59      2:37      2:48      4:01      3:58      4:39      1:31      2:59      3:17      7:32      4:09      1:22      3:42 
                                                       56:32     60:36     61:58                8:41                                                                                                     
                                                        3:08      4:04      1:22                 *41                                                                                                     
    13 Balogh Katalin                        62:07      4:37      6:46      8:29     11:07     14:22     18:20     22:39     26:43     29:02     32:56     35:23     44:23     49:13     50:50     54:37 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   4:37      2:09      1:43      2:38      3:15      3:58      4:19      4:04      2:19      3:54      2:27      9:00      4:50      1:37      3:47 
                                                       56:13     60:55     62:07                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:36      4:42      1:12                                                                                                                         
    14 Kovács Edit                           64:26      2:20      5:14      6:37      9:36     12:58     18:08     22:41     27:33     29:19     32:46     35:55     44:30     49:48     51:14     55:04 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    2:20      2:54      1:23      2:59      3:22      5:10      4:33      4:52      1:46      3:27      3:09      8:35      5:18      1:26      3:50 
                                                       58:17     63:00     64:26                                                                                                                         
                                                        3:13      4:43      1:26                                                                                                                         
    15 Petró Annamária                       66:07      8:35     10:48     12:45     15:08     18:16     22:54     26:42     32:16     33:42     37:11     39:26     48:02     53:16     54:38     58:33 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   8:35      2:13      1:57      2:23      3:08      4:38      3:48      5:34      1:26      3:29      2:15      8:36      5:14      1:22      3:55 
                                                       60:06     64:57     66:07                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:33      4:51      1:10                                                                                                                         
    16 Rácz Mónika                           67:27     11:08     13:31     14:47     17:31     21:12     25:14     29:28     33:15     35:13     38:17     41:03     48:57     53:42     56:03     59:59 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                11:08      2:23      1:16      2:44      3:41      4:02      4:14      3:47      1:58      3:04      2:46      7:54      4:45      2:21      3:56 
                                                       61:29     65:55     67:27                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:30      4:26      1:32                                                                                                                         
    17 Dóczi Petra                           68:36      8:18     11:24     12:55     16:19     20:51     25:14     29:40     34:18     36:20     39:57     43:07     51:13     55:33     57:05     60:43 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              8:18      3:06      1:31      3:24      4:32      4:23      4:26      4:38      2:02      3:37      3:10      8:06      4:20      1:32      3:38 
                                                       62:21     67:07     68:36                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:38      4:46      1:29                                                                                                                         
    18 Borza Ágnes                           85:20      2:30      5:35      6:52      9:48     13:27     17:34     22:41     27:49     30:56     37:11     40:51     64:01     68:59     70:36     75:30 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F                 2:30      3:05      1:17      2:56      3:39      4:07      5:07      5:08      3:07      6:15      3:40     23:10      4:58      1:37      4:54 
                                                       78:04     83:43     85:20                                                                                                                         
                                                        2:34      5:39      1:37                                                                                                                         
    19 Lada Nikolett                         86:13      5:27      9:11     10:49     13:59     19:23     24:57     30:35     36:43     39:26     43:29     47:52     58:33     65:46     67:41     76:13 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 5:27      3:44      1:38      3:10      5:24      5:34      5:38      6:08      2:43      4:03      4:23     10:41      7:13      1:55      8:32 
                                                       78:55     84:40     86:13               68:40                                                                                                     
                                                        2:42      5:45      1:33                 *88                                                                                                     

       Marosán Ágnes                          hiba      3:55      7:48     11:36     15:06     20:41     27:00     32:48     40:42     43:50     53:01     58:50     -----     -----     -----     ----- 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 3:55      3:53      3:48      3:30      5:35      6:19      5:48      7:54      3:08      9:11      5:49                                         
                                                       -----     68:34     72:11                                                                                                                         
                                                                  9:44      3:37                                                                                                                         



N21BR  (22)                          4.5 km  115 m   13 ep                          
                                                       1(33)     2(34)     3(41)     4(42)    5(106)     6(50)     7(53)     8(57)     9(60)    10(64)    11(91)    12(73)   13(100)         C           

     1 Csillag Vera                          36:13      1:29      2:09      5:30      7:10      9:44     11:26     13:15     15:28     17:52     22:18     26:13     29:19     34:48     36:13           
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                        1:29      0:40      3:21      1:40      2:34      1:42      1:49      2:13      2:24      4:26      3:55      3:06      5:29      1:25           
     2 Horváth Magda                         41:02      1:34      3:00      6:06      7:59     10:17     12:02     13:57     16:00     18:50     23:57     30:27     34:02     39:39     41:02           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 1:34      1:26      3:06      1:53      2:18      1:45      1:55      2:03      2:50      5:07      6:30      3:35      5:37      1:23           
     3 Allwinger Tünde                       41:20      2:35      5:04      7:45      9:33     12:02     13:50     15:46     17:53     20:33     25:43     30:36     33:37     40:11     41:20           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 2:35      2:29      2:41      1:48      2:29      1:48      1:56      2:07      2:40      5:10      4:53      3:01      6:34      1:09           
     4 Kotormán Ágnes                        41:38      1:45      2:27      5:59      7:46     10:11     12:23     14:20     17:00     21:13     25:44     31:39     35:37     40:19     41:38           
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          1:45      0:42      3:32      1:47      2:25      2:12      1:57      2:40      4:13      4:31      5:55      3:58      4:42      1:19           
     5 Pegán Bernadett                       46:11      2:51      4:27      7:58     10:06     12:47     15:23     17:35     20:30     24:15     29:32     35:00     38:53     44:38     46:11           
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                       2:51      1:36      3:31      2:08      2:41      2:36      2:12      2:55      3:45      5:17      5:28      3:53      5:45      1:33           
     6 Cseresnyés Ágnes                      46:20      4:50      5:27     10:17     12:45     15:14     17:45     20:26     22:38     25:33     30:30     35:38     39:23     44:59     46:20           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 4:50      0:37      4:50      2:28      2:29      2:31      2:41      2:12      2:55      4:57      5:08      3:45      5:36      1:21           
     7 Jakubecz Andrea                       47:21      3:04      3:36      6:56      9:03     11:51     13:41     15:40     19:37     23:18     29:01     36:25     40:51     45:56     47:21           
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE                    3:04      0:32      3:20      2:07      2:48      1:50      1:59      3:57      3:41      5:43      7:24      4:26      5:05      1:25           
     8 Németh Tünde                          48:24      2:44      3:31      7:00      9:05     12:01     16:06     18:35     21:10     24:24     31:21     36:35     40:29     47:04     48:24           
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                        2:44      0:47      3:29      2:05      2:56      4:05      2:29      2:35      3:14      6:57      5:14      3:54      6:35      1:20           
     9 Kucher Nicole                         50:00      2:26      3:28      7:35      9:51     13:19     16:10     19:09     21:35     24:31     31:39     37:10     42:30     48:32     50:00           
       LZO LZ Omaha                                     2:26      1:02      4:07      2:16      3:28      2:51      2:59      2:26      2:56      7:08      5:31      5:20      6:02      1:28           
    10 Lukóczky Orsolya                      50:21      3:50      4:38      8:12     10:37     13:16     15:37     17:56     21:02     26:16     33:29     38:41     42:18     48:45     50:21           
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  3:50      0:48      3:34      2:25      2:39      2:21      2:19      3:06      5:14      7:13      5:12      3:37      6:27      1:36           
    11 Bozsits Szilvia                       51:46      2:59      3:43      6:45     10:21     19:03     20:47     24:43     27:22     30:32     35:39     40:25     45:32     50:27     51:46           
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          2:59      0:44      3:02      3:36      8:42      1:44      3:56      2:39      3:10      5:07      4:46      5:07      4:55      1:19           
    12 Pincés Marianna                       53:20      4:03      4:49     10:42     13:51     16:43     18:46     20:46     23:27     27:27     34:04     40:28     45:13     51:45     53:20           
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó                  4:03      0:46      5:53      3:09      2:52      2:03      2:00      2:41      4:00      6:37      6:24      4:45      6:32      1:35           
    13 Szabadi Ildikó                        54:24      1:40      2:27      5:32      7:47     12:01     19:19     21:45     24:15     27:48     34:22     42:01     45:35     52:54     54:24           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              1:40      0:47      3:05      2:15      4:14      7:18      2:26      2:30      3:33      6:34      7:39      3:34      7:19      1:30           
    13 Tertsch Mónika                        54:24      1:56      2:43      7:11     10:02     13:05     15:15     18:27     21:19     24:41     30:24     37:06     43:43     52:26     54:24           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        1:56      0:47      4:28      2:51      3:03      2:10      3:12      2:52      3:22      5:43      6:42      6:37      8:43      1:58           
    15 Cziráki Edit                          55:20      2:33      3:32      7:54     11:11     15:31     18:01     20:40     25:50     29:22     35:24     42:46     47:29     53:43     55:20           
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                             2:33      0:59      4:22      3:17      4:20      2:30      2:39      5:10      3:32      6:02      7:22      4:43      6:14      1:37           
    16 Popovic Daniela                       56:05      2:17      3:12      7:39     10:44     13:52     16:26     21:16     24:21     27:49     33:46     42:37     46:36     54:22     56:05           
       JAP HPD Japetic                                  2:17      0:55      4:27      3:05      3:08      2:34      4:50      3:05      3:28      5:57      8:51      3:59      7:46      1:43           
    17 Marika Mattila                        57:14      3:33      4:29      8:46     11:19     14:33     17:19     20:09     23:57     27:37     34:43     41:18     46:12     55:41     57:14           
       HSS Helsingin Suunistajat                        3:33      0:56      4:17      2:33      3:14      2:46      2:50      3:48      3:40      7:06      6:35      4:54      9:29      1:33           
    18 Tóth Ágnes                            57:43      3:16      4:09      9:52     12:15     15:04     17:59     22:13     25:21     30:06     38:20     44:39     48:33     56:30     57:43           
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                 3:16      0:53      5:43      2:23      2:49      2:55      4:14      3:08      4:45      8:14      6:19      3:54      7:57      1:13           
    19 Ézsiás Katalin                        61:40      3:47      4:50     10:39     13:33     16:59     20:13     22:59     26:16     31:23     38:47     45:47     50:38     59:37     61:40           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö                 3:47      1:03      5:49      2:54      3:26      3:14      2:46      3:17      5:07      7:24      7:00      4:51      8:59      2:03           
    20 Károssy Réka                          67:03      2:00      6:00     20:10     22:27     26:22     29:07     32:40     35:49     39:24     44:55     54:23     58:51     65:40     67:03           
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           2:00      4:00     14:10      2:17      3:55      2:45      3:33      3:09      3:35      5:31      9:28      4:28      6:49      1:23           
    21 Major Eszter                          69:52      2:01      3:10      7:51     10:19     15:51     19:26     22:01     26:06     30:06     43:13     50:09     58:23     68:09     69:52           
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          2:01      1:09      4:41      2:28      5:32      3:35      2:35      4:05      4:00     13:07      6:56      8:14      9:46      1:43           
    22 Simon Hajnalka                        71:14      6:02      7:32     14:27     17:16     19:59     22:31     29:27     36:23     40:13     48:00     56:14     61:12     69:47     71:14           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        6:02      1:30      6:55      2:49      2:43      2:32      6:56      6:56      3:50      7:47      8:14      4:58      8:35      1:27           



N21C  (11)                           5.2 km  130 m   11 ep                          
                                                       1(42)     2(45)     3(49)     4(51)     5(56)     6(57)     7(61)     8(62)     9(63)    10(73)   11(100)         C                               

     1 Tóth Károlyné                         59:13      8:13     10:58     17:35     23:21     26:38     28:08     33:04     38:01     38:49     51:36     57:52     59:13                               
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                       8:13      2:45      6:37      5:46      3:17      1:30      4:56      4:57      0:48     12:47      6:16      1:21                               
     2 Harsányi Rita                         61:43      8:31     11:34     17:02     22:13     25:16     27:41     32:43     37:31     38:16     52:35     60:05     61:43                               
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F                 8:31      3:03      5:28      5:11      3:03      2:25      5:02      4:48      0:45     14:19      7:30      1:38                               
     3 Gerzsényi Ágnes                       63:41      7:16     10:25     17:44     23:45     26:54     30:37     34:43     40:35     41:20     53:08     62:00     63:41                               
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F                 7:16      3:09      7:19      6:01      3:09      3:43      4:06      5:52      0:45     11:48      8:52      1:41                               
     4 Orsányi Beatrix                       63:55      6:49      8:56     23:50     28:26     31:28     33:39     38:08     42:58     43:39     55:47     62:19     63:55                               
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              6:49      2:07     14:54      4:36      3:02      2:11      4:29      4:50      0:41     12:08      6:32      1:36                               
     5 Krasznai Orsolya                      64:32      8:26     12:18     17:52     23:17     26:15     28:24     33:53     39:09     39:57     53:23     62:46     64:32                               
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              8:26      3:52      5:34      5:25      2:58      2:09      5:29      5:16      0:48     13:26      9:23      1:46                               
     6 Mitterer Andrea                       65:57      9:22     12:21     18:35     24:54     28:35     31:05     36:48     43:13     44:11     56:46     63:57     65:57                               
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 9:22      2:59      6:14      6:19      3:41      2:30      5:43      6:25      0:58     12:35      7:11      2:00                               
     7 Kubacsek Éva                          71:33      8:36     11:59     23:34     29:35     32:50     34:57     41:38     48:37     49:35     60:21     69:32     71:33                               
       FSC Futárok SC                                   8:36      3:23     11:35      6:01      3:15      2:07      6:41      6:59      0:58     10:46      9:11      2:01                               
     8 Nagyné Bódis Borbála                  73:09      6:49      9:43     17:56     28:36     32:53     35:01     42:13     46:40     47:25     62:36     71:39     73:09                               
       FSC Futárok SC                                   6:49      2:54      8:13     10:40      4:17      2:08      7:12      4:27      0:45     15:11      9:03      1:30                               
     9 Csendes Laura                         75:00      7:48     10:52     20:43     28:36     31:52     35:24     41:19     49:56     50:35     65:02     73:12     75:00                               
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                       7:48      3:04      9:51      7:53      3:16      3:32      5:55      8:37      0:39     14:27      8:10      1:48                               
    10 Kerényiné Rédly Zsófia                75:26      8:34     11:40     17:23     25:40     32:25     38:10     43:55     50:14     51:07     64:57     73:44     75:26                               
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesü                 8:34      3:06      5:43      8:17      6:45      5:45      5:45      6:19      0:53     13:50      8:47      1:42                               
    11 Kapitány Attiláné                     88:41      9:58     12:58     24:52     33:15     38:02     40:19     48:11     63:37     64:22     79:09     86:30     88:41                               
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                        9:58      3:00     11:54      8:23      4:47      2:17      7:52     15:26      0:45     14:47      7:21      2:11                               



N21E  (14)                           9.3 km  270 m   19 ep                          
                                                       1(35)     2(39)     3(41)     4(43)     5(44)     6(46)     7(47)     8(48)     9(55)    10(58)    11(73)    12(78)    13(81)    14(79)    15(80) 
                                                      16(96)    17(62)    18(61)   19(100)         C                                                                                                     

     1 Magnusson Maria                       60:48      1:23      3:55      4:49      6:50      9:15     12:40     15:32     18:51     21:30     22:46     28:12     30:49     33:55     35:39     40:54 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:23      2:32      0:54      2:01      2:25      3:25      2:52      3:19      2:39      1:16      5:26      2:37      3:06      1:44      5:15 
                                                       46:27     51:41     54:27     59:41     60:48                                                                                                     
                                                        5:33      5:14      2:46      5:14      1:07                                                                                                     
     2 Berglund Camilla                      61:34      1:21      3:47      4:43      6:41      8:47     12:20     15:05     18:26     20:46     21:58     27:14     29:41     34:05     35:44     42:17 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:21      2:26      0:56      1:58      2:06      3:33      2:45      3:21      2:20      1:12      5:16      2:27      4:24      1:39      6:33 
                                                       47:41     52:34     55:24     60:31     61:34                                                                                                     
                                                        5:24      4:53      2:50      5:07      1:03                                                                                                     
     3 Andersson Emma                        65:16      1:32      4:02      5:06      7:27      9:28     13:26     16:37     20:11     23:01     24:06     30:24     32:59     36:40     38:19     45:16 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:32      2:30      1:04      2:21      2:01      3:58      3:11      3:34      2:50      1:05      6:18      2:35      3:41      1:39      6:57 
                                                       50:37     56:33     59:29     64:14     65:16                                                                                                     
                                                        5:21      5:56      2:56      4:45      1:02                                                                                                     
     4 Szerencsi Ildikó                      65:25      1:27      4:35      5:29      7:27      9:25     13:04     16:12     19:57     22:38     23:44     29:45     32:41     36:55     38:40     44:35 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           1:27      3:08      0:54      1:58      1:58      3:39      3:08      3:45      2:41      1:06      6:01      2:56      4:14      1:45      5:55 
                                                       50:40     56:07     58:49     64:19     65:25                                                                                                     
                                                        6:05      5:27      2:42      5:30      1:06                                                                                                     
     5 Wengrin Ágnes                         66:42      1:20      3:52      4:53      7:33      9:35     13:15     16:30     19:55     22:40     23:46     30:05     33:03     37:08     38:59     44:39 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 1:20      2:32      1:01      2:40      2:02      3:40      3:15      3:25      2:45      1:06      6:19      2:58      4:05      1:51      5:40 
                                                       50:50     56:46     60:02     65:31     66:42                                                                                                     
                                                        6:11      5:56      3:16      5:29      1:11                                                                                                     
     6 Jindrsková Martina                    69:50      1:30      4:47      5:43      7:47     10:10     14:15     17:20     21:09     23:50     25:02     30:20     33:56     37:19     39:15     46:54 
       ZAB Zabovresky Brno                              1:30      3:17      0:56      2:04      2:23      4:05      3:05      3:49      2:41      1:12      5:18      3:36      3:23      1:56      7:39 
                                                       52:41     58:44     61:49     68:43     69:50                                                                                                     
                                                        5:47      6:03      3:05      6:54      1:07                                                                                                     
     7 Füzy Anna                             71:35      1:24      4:32      5:31      7:43      9:47     15:31     18:13     21:42     24:18     25:27     30:46     33:50     41:05     42:54     50:07 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              1:24      3:08      0:59      2:12      2:04      5:44      2:42      3:29      2:36      1:09      5:19      3:04      7:15      1:49      7:13 
                                                       56:55     62:13     65:07     70:23     71:35                                                                                                     
                                                        6:48      5:18      2:54      5:16      1:12                                                                                                     
     8 Kerényi Krisztina                     76:07      1:36      5:04      6:24      8:52     14:59     18:50     22:24     25:52     28:48     29:55     35:56     38:56     43:04     45:04     53:52 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        1:36      3:28      1:20      2:28      6:07      3:51      3:34      3:28      2:56      1:07      6:01      3:00      4:08      2:00      8:48 
                                                       59:43     65:48     69:12     75:02     76:07               65:16                                                                                 
                                                        5:51      6:05      3:24      5:50      1:05                 *63                                                                                 
     9 Pasichna Olga                         77:09      1:42      4:57      6:03      8:40     10:28     15:05     18:57     23:20     27:19     28:37     34:54     38:06     43:06     45:03     53:10 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:42      3:15      1:06      2:37      1:48      4:37      3:52      4:23      3:59      1:18      6:17      3:12      5:00      1:57      8:07 
                                                       59:51     66:44     69:49     75:53     77:09                                                                                                     
                                                        6:41      6:53      3:05      6:04      1:16                                                                                                     
    10 Gyurkó Fanni                          77:34      1:33      5:09      6:12      9:58     11:50     15:40     19:42     23:21     26:11     27:12     33:56     36:37     40:14     42:14     48:37 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    1:33      3:36      1:03      3:46      1:52      3:50      4:02      3:39      2:50      1:01      6:44      2:41      3:37      2:00      6:23 
                                                       60:57     67:13     70:23     76:26     77:34                                                                                                     
                                                       12:20      6:16      3:10      6:03      1:08                                                                                                     
    11 Hornyák Mariann                       79:53      1:22      5:14      6:27      8:31     10:30     16:20     19:38     29:45     32:50     34:09     39:59     43:03     46:58     48:52     55:38 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                       1:22      3:52      1:13      2:04      1:59      5:50      3:18     10:07      3:05      1:19      5:50      3:04      3:55      1:54      6:46 
                                                       62:45     69:54     72:51     78:40     79:53                                                                                                     
                                                        7:07      7:09      2:57      5:49      1:13                                                                                                     
    12 Hrenkó Ivett                          80:00      1:44      4:33      5:39      7:56     10:05     14:10     17:39     22:03     25:42     28:56     35:45     39:06     44:01     46:05     55:20 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szako                 1:44      2:49      1:06      2:17      2:09      4:05      3:29      4:24      3:39      3:14      6:49      3:21      4:55      2:04      9:15 
                                                       62:27     68:52     72:28     78:46     80:00                                                                                                     
                                                        7:07      6:25      3:36      6:18      1:14                                                                                                     
    13 Ponweiser Eva                         85:27      3:06      5:49      6:58      9:26     13:46     20:30     24:03     28:03     31:03     32:27     38:46     42:06     47:14     49:24     57:38 
       HSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                       3:06      2:43      1:09      2:28      4:20      6:44      3:33      4:00      3:00      1:24      6:19      3:20      5:08      2:10      8:14 
                                                       64:36     71:56     77:07     83:57     85:27                                                                                                     
                                                        6:58      7:20      5:11      6:50      1:30                                                                                                     
    14 Lüescher Susanne                      90:12      1:46      4:29      5:32      7:51     12:37     16:49     20:21     24:33     28:16     29:27     35:23     38:35     43:33     45:42     53:58 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:46      2:43      1:03      2:19      4:46      4:12      3:32      4:12      3:43      1:11      5:56      3:12      4:58      2:09      8:16 
                                                       61:07     76:53     81:04     88:42     90:12                                                                                                     
                                                        7:09     15:46      4:11      7:38      1:30                                                                                                     



N35A  (8)                            6.6 km  145 m   16 ep                          
                                                       1(35)     2(41)     3(42)     4(45)     5(47)     6(48)     7(49)     8(50)     9(56)    10(57)    11(60)    12(65)    13(91)    14(90)    15(77) 
                                                     16(100)         C                                                                                                                                   

     1 Tömördi Ágnes                         46:31      1:28      4:26      6:01      7:47     11:08     15:15     17:58     20:35     22:57     24:28     27:03     31:47     35:21     36:32     40:28 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesü                 1:28      2:58      1:35      1:46      3:21      4:07      2:43      2:37      2:22      1:31      2:35      4:44      3:34      1:11      3:56 
                                                       45:18     46:31                                                                                                                                   
                                                        4:50      1:13                                                                                                                                   
     2 Győrffy Gabriella                     48:15      1:51      5:17      6:56      8:36     12:05     16:01     18:09     20:59     23:26     24:36     26:53     31:42     35:22     36:42     42:16 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesü                 1:51      3:26      1:39      1:40      3:29      3:56      2:08      2:50      2:27      1:10      2:17      4:49      3:40      1:20      5:34 
                                                       46:59     48:15                                                                                                                                   
                                                        4:43      1:16                                                                                                                                   
     3 Gillichné Kalocsai Adrienn dr.        55:37      2:00      6:08      8:03      9:54     14:22     19:12     21:44     25:06     27:31     28:53     31:26     37:03     41:22     42:53     48:37 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                2:00      4:08      1:55      1:51      4:28      4:50      2:32      3:22      2:25      1:22      2:33      5:37      4:19      1:31      5:44 
                                                       54:04     55:37                                                                                                                                   
                                                        5:27      1:33                                                                                                                                   
     4 Tiina Kainulainen                     59:49      1:48      7:33      9:38     11:24     16:28     22:56     25:37     28:50     31:47     33:10     35:41     41:18     45:38     47:10     52:35 
       HSS Helsingin Suunistajat                        1:48      5:45      2:05      1:46      5:04      6:28      2:41      3:13      2:57      1:23      2:31      5:37      4:20      1:32      5:25 
                                                       58:17     59:49                                                                                                                                   
                                                        5:42      1:32                                                                                                                                   
     5 Lovas Ágnes                           61:21      1:54      5:42      7:41      9:47     14:30     20:00     22:20     25:24     29:00     30:39     33:35     39:38     44:52     46:27     53:01 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                        1:54      3:48      1:59      2:06      4:43      5:30      2:20      3:04      3:36      1:39      2:56      6:03      5:14      1:35      6:34 
                                                       59:50     61:21                                                                                                                                   
                                                        6:49      1:31                                                                                                                                   
     6 Németh Zsoltné                        61:48      4:36      8:23     10:25     12:33     17:31     22:47     26:14     29:24     32:14     33:33     35:54     41:29     45:39     47:12     53:23 
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                    4:36      3:47      2:02      2:08      4:58      5:16      3:27      3:10      2:50      1:19      2:21      5:35      4:10      1:33      6:11 
                                                       60:15     61:48                                                                                                                                   
                                                        6:52      1:33                                                                                                                                   
     7 Cserjés Andrea dr.                    61:57      5:23      9:13     11:01     13:16     17:40     22:23     26:26     29:26     32:14     33:44     37:07     43:50     47:35     48:55     54:42 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesül                 5:23      3:50      1:48      2:15      4:24      4:43      4:03      3:00      2:48      1:30      3:23      6:43      3:45      1:20      5:47 
                                                       60:37     61:57                                                                                                                                   
                                                        5:55      1:20                                                                                                                                   
     8 Karagics Judit                        63:26      2:03      6:30     12:55     15:49     20:35     25:22     28:53     32:03     34:58     37:00     39:27     45:07     49:26     50:57     56:33 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              2:03      4:27      6:25      2:54      4:46      4:47      3:31      3:10      2:55      2:02      2:27      5:40      4:19      1:31      5:36 
                                                       62:02     63:26                                                                                                                                   
                                                        5:29      1:24                                                                                                                                   



N40  (12)                            6.3 km  140 m   15 ep                          
                                                      1(106)     2(42)     3(41)     4(46)     5(47)     6(48)     7(49)     8(44)     9(50)    10(52)    11(60)    12(61)    13(64)    14(84)   15(100) 
                                                           C                                                                                                                                             

     1 Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin              59:09      4:56      8:00      9:48     14:54     19:01     23:24     26:26     30:15     33:25     35:19     40:20     41:28     45:12     53:23     58:00 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   4:56      3:04      1:48      5:06      4:07      4:23      3:02      3:49      3:10      1:54      5:01      1:08      3:44      8:11      4:37 
                                                       59:09                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:09                                                                                                                                             
     2 Radics Anna                           59:28      4:40      8:05      9:42     14:39     18:43     23:41     26:54     31:32     34:34     36:09     41:17     42:43     46:45     53:38     57:57 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                           4:40      3:25      1:37      4:57      4:04      4:58      3:13      4:38      3:02      1:35      5:08      1:26      4:02      6:53      4:19 
                                                       59:28                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:31                                                                                                                                             
     3 Barát Imola                           59:51      6:07      9:25     11:04     17:35     21:42     26:20     28:52     33:06     37:13     39:05     44:25     45:34     48:44     54:35     58:30 
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE                            6:07      3:18      1:39      6:31      4:07      4:38      2:32      4:14      4:07      1:52      5:20      1:09      3:10      5:51      3:55 
                                                       59:51                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:21                                                                                                                                             
     4 Tamásné Szakács Judit                 60:55      4:28      7:42      9:11     13:54     18:08     23:05     27:06     32:07     35:03     36:55     43:21     44:27     48:30     55:09     59:38 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                4:28      3:14      1:29      4:43      4:14      4:57      4:01      5:01      2:56      1:52      6:26      1:06      4:03      6:39      4:29 
                                                       60:55                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:17                                                                                                                                             
     5 Kissné Kiss Mária                     65:02      4:49      8:56     11:26     17:04     21:41     27:09     30:18     34:54     38:48     40:36     46:06     47:18     51:32     58:05     63:08 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gi                 4:49      4:07      2:30      5:38      4:37      5:28      3:09      4:36      3:54      1:48      5:30      1:12      4:14      6:33      5:03 
                                                       65:02                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:54                                                                                                                                             
     6 Nagypéter Mária                       70:50      6:02     10:44     15:32     22:42     27:48     33:16     36:25     41:01     44:58     46:41     52:20     53:32     57:39     64:24     69:15 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gi                 6:02      4:42      4:48      7:10      5:06      5:28      3:09      4:36      3:57      1:43      5:39      1:12      4:07      6:45      4:51 
                                                       70:50                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:35                                                                                                                                             
     7 Csákány Anikó                         77:46      5:56     10:11     13:40     21:04     26:29     32:31     35:56     41:59     46:20     48:57     55:51     57:16     62:20     70:03     75:54 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              5:56      4:15      3:29      7:24      5:25      6:02      3:25      6:03      4:21      2:37      6:54      1:25      5:04      7:43      5:51 
                                                       77:46                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:52                                                                                                                                             
     8 Kapturné Bíró Anna                    77:52      5:58     10:57     13:12     19:34     25:11     30:55     34:46     41:11     45:31     47:31     54:36     55:53     61:36     70:06     76:20 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          5:58      4:59      2:15      6:22      5:37      5:44      3:51      6:25      4:20      2:00      7:05      1:17      5:43      8:30      6:14 
                                                       77:52                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:32                                                                                                                                             
     9 Hajas Csilla dr.                      80:37      5:56      9:52     11:30     16:34     21:17     26:53     34:32     41:02     44:42     48:27     59:40     60:54     67:05     74:07     79:14 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK                  5:56      3:56      1:38      5:04      4:43      5:36      7:39      6:30      3:40      3:45     11:13      1:14      6:11      7:02      5:07 
                                                       80:37                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:23                                                                                                                                             
    10 Nemesházi Lászlóné                    84:20      6:03     11:19     17:27     23:43     30:10     36:57     41:55     50:24     54:39     57:19     64:00     65:31     69:59     76:41     82:38 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              6:03      5:16      6:08      6:16      6:27      6:47      4:58      8:29      4:15      2:40      6:41      1:31      4:28      6:42      5:57 
                                                       84:20                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:42                                                                                                                                             
    11 Ostorics Zsuzsanna                    84:35      6:35     11:40     14:18     20:27     26:26     35:25     40:01     45:36     52:08     54:37     61:43     63:29     68:59     76:29     82:37 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              6:35      5:05      2:38      6:09      5:59      8:59      4:36      5:35      6:32      2:29      7:06      1:46      5:30      7:30      6:08 
                                                       84:35                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:58                                                                                                                                             
    12 Nagy Márta                            88:49      7:14     19:58     21:52     28:06     33:17     39:51     44:41     53:20     57:35     60:16     66:58     68:29     73:06     80:21     86:59 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    7:14     12:44      1:54      6:14      5:11      6:34      4:50      8:39      4:15      2:41      6:42      1:31      4:37      7:15      6:38 
                                                       88:49                                                                                                                                             
                                                        1:50                                                                                                                                             



N45  (8)                             5.3 km  105 m   14 ep                          
                                                       1(33)     2(32)     3(41)     4(45)     5(50)     6(52)     7(56)     8(60)     9(61)    10(65)    11(90)    12(87)    13(72)   14(100)         C 

     1 Olofsson Christina                    45:19      1:28      3:01      5:43     11:35     15:53     17:17     18:29     21:25     22:28     27:08     33:12     36:22     39:58     44:09     45:19 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:28      1:33      2:42      5:52      4:18      1:24      1:12      2:56      1:03      4:40      6:04      3:10      3:36      4:11      1:10 
                                                                 32:01                                                                                                                                   
                                                                   *88                                                                                                                                   
     2 Bacsó Piroska                         54:23      2:27      3:56      7:26     12:13     16:44     18:31     20:16     25:25     26:39     31:58     37:38     43:19     48:01     52:44     54:23 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                 2:27      1:29      3:30      4:47      4:31      1:47      1:45      5:09      1:14      5:19      5:40      5:41      4:42      4:43      1:39 
     3 Leena Salmenkylä-Matti                58:07      1:57      3:34      8:18     12:10     16:57     19:05     20:47     25:21     26:48     32:11     38:36     42:49     51:05     56:28     58:07 
       HSS Helsingin Suunistajat                        1:57      1:37      4:44      3:52      4:47      2:08      1:42      4:34      1:27      5:23      6:25      4:13      8:16      5:23      1:39 
     4 Fabek Branka                          66:11      1:44      4:21      8:40     14:09     20:14     22:35     25:29     31:55     33:34     41:03     46:54     52:18     57:11     64:31     66:11 
       JAP HPD Japetic                                  1:44      2:37      4:19      5:29      6:05      2:21      2:54      6:26      1:39      7:29      5:51      5:24      4:53      7:20      1:40 
     5 Keszthelyi Ildikó                     68:22      3:28      5:17     10:13     13:59     19:03     22:15     24:21     32:44     34:06     40:05     48:51     54:11     60:26     66:36     68:22 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              3:28      1:49      4:56      3:46      5:04      3:12      2:06      8:23      1:22      5:59      8:46      5:20      6:15      6:10      1:46 
     6 Gösswein Judit                        73:03      2:36      8:59     13:06     17:26     23:09     26:06     27:54     32:42     34:07     41:57     51:38     59:38     65:47     71:29     73:03 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              2:36      6:23      4:07      4:20      5:43      2:57      1:48      4:48      1:25      7:50      9:41      8:00      6:09      5:42      1:34 
     7 Mészárosné Boros Valéria              81:08      2:49      6:02     10:45     15:47     22:47     26:13     28:40     34:44     36:43     43:51     54:25     61:46     71:34     79:27     81:08 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó                  2:49      3:13      4:43      5:02      7:00      3:26      2:27      6:04      1:59      7:08     10:34      7:21      9:48      7:53      1:41 

       Németh Kati                            hiba      2:10      3:35      6:51     10:13     14:29     16:42     18:02     28:36     29:42     -----     -----     -----     -----     51:02     52:38 
       WWO WWOP                                         2:10      1:25      3:16      3:22      4:16      2:13      1:20     10:34      1:06                                             21:20      1:36 



N50  (8)                             4.6 km  100 m   12 ep                          
                                                       1(34)     2(41)     3(42)     4(45)     5(44)     6(36)     7(56)     8(60)     9(61)    10(65)    11(84)   12(100)         C                     

     1 Edenbrandt Christine                  42:57      2:21      5:29      7:27     11:13     11:59     16:01     20:49     25:05     26:21     30:39     36:34     41:17     42:57                     
       WWO WWOP                                         2:21      3:08      1:58      3:46      0:46      4:02      4:48      4:16      1:16      4:18      5:55      4:43      1:40                     
     2 Muzsnai Ágota dr.                     43:06      5:32      8:18     10:23     12:24     13:05     16:50     20:36     24:29     25:27     30:13     37:51     41:53     43:06                     
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesü                 5:32      2:46      2:05      2:01      0:41      3:45      3:46      3:53      0:58      4:46      7:38      4:02      1:13                     
     3 Rose-Marie Etholén                    43:52      2:29      5:34      7:35      9:46     13:10     18:22     23:16     27:02     28:09     32:24     37:56     42:33     43:52                     
       HSS Helsingin Suunistajat                        2:29      3:05      2:01      2:11      3:24      5:12      4:54      3:46      1:07      4:15      5:32      4:37      1:19                     
     4 Szabó Zsuzsanna                       63:20      7:08     11:21     14:05     16:42     18:00     23:21     31:24     39:54     41:26     46:53     55:27     61:30     63:20                     
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza                 7:08      4:13      2:44      2:37      1:18      5:21      8:03      8:30      1:32      5:27      8:34      6:03      1:50                     
     5 Stina Gunnarsson                      64:29      3:26      7:56     10:30     13:16     14:37     21:25     28:46     36:25     38:17     44:10     55:08     62:22     64:29                     
       WWO WWOP                                         3:26      4:30      2:34      2:46      1:21      6:48      7:21      7:39      1:52      5:53     10:58      7:14      2:07                     
     6 Kiss Julianna                         74:17     14:30     19:17     22:19     25:59     27:09     33:35     41:45     49:45     51:40     57:28     66:07     72:30     74:17                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                       14:30      4:47      3:02      3:40      1:10      6:26      8:10      8:00      1:55      5:48      8:39      6:23      1:47                     

       Mező Éva                               hiba      5:12      8:50     11:02     -----     19:30     23:37     28:41     33:55     35:17     39:54     46:53     51:25     53:01                     
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                        5:12      3:38      2:12                8:28      4:07      5:04      5:14      1:22      4:37      6:59      4:32      1:36                     
       Engelby Ulla                           hiba      2:57      7:43      9:39     11:59     -----     16:50     21:33     25:39     26:58     31:23     49:21     57:09     58:51                     
       WWO WWOP                                         2:57      4:46      1:56      2:20                4:51      4:43      4:06      1:19      4:25     17:58      7:48      1:42                     



N55  (5)                             3.6 km  105 m   10 ep                          
                                                       1(36)     2(43)     3(50)     4(56)     5(57)     6(60)     7(61)     8(64)     9(84)   10(100)         C                                         

     1 Grant Julianna                        38:15      4:07      6:37     10:07     14:03     15:38     18:56     20:23     25:01     31:41     36:46     38:15                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              4:07      2:30      3:30      3:56      1:35      3:18      1:27      4:38      6:40      5:05      1:29                                         
     2 Komár Béláné                          41:05      4:05      6:45      9:44     13:08     14:37     18:10     19:39     23:55     34:35     39:28     41:05                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                    4:05      2:40      2:59      3:24      1:29      3:33      1:29      4:16     10:40      4:53      1:37                                         
     3 Bíró Aletta                           41:57      6:53      9:49     14:48     18:29     20:24     23:35     25:00     29:14     35:12     40:17     41:57                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 6:53      2:56      4:59      3:41      1:55      3:11      1:25      4:14      5:58      5:05      1:40                                         
     4 Sjöberg Margareta                     59:32      6:46      9:45     14:58     20:15     22:05     28:49     30:11     45:37     52:39     57:49     59:32                                         
       WWO WWOP                                         6:46      2:59      5:13      5:17      1:50      6:44      1:22     15:26      7:02      5:10      1:43                                         
     5 Anneli Sane                           78:54      6:29     22:42     28:09     34:09     37:42     43:31     46:18     53:30     65:30     76:33     78:54                                         
       HSS Helsingin Suunistajat                        6:29     16:13      5:27      6:00      3:33      5:49      2:47      7:12     12:00     11:03      2:21                                         



N60  (8)                             3.5 km  90 m   11 ep                           
                                                       1(31)     2(32)     3(35)     4(42)     5(52)     6(56)     7(57)     8(60)     9(61)    10(85)   11(100)         C                               

     1 Svendsen Torill                       36:51      2:33      3:50      6:09     11:05     18:07     19:37     21:30     24:43     25:58     29:49     35:20     36:51                               
       WWO WWOP                                         2:33      1:17      2:19      4:56      7:02      1:30      1:53      3:13      1:15      3:51      5:31      1:31                               
     2 Johansson Kerstin                     45:53      2:41      4:02      6:45     12:20     18:41     20:24     21:58     24:56     26:13     38:30     44:13     45:53                               
       WWO WWOP                                         2:41      1:21      2:43      5:35      6:21      1:43      1:34      2:58      1:17     12:17      5:43      1:40                               
     3 Schell Antalné                        48:20      2:49      4:27      7:58     15:11     24:49     26:57     29:15     32:46     34:22     39:28     46:15     48:20                               
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              2:49      1:38      3:31      7:13      9:38      2:08      2:18      3:31      1:36      5:06      6:47      2:05                               
     4 Simon Krisztina                       51:11      2:52      4:42      9:02     15:32     24:43     27:01     29:32     35:03     36:43     42:21     49:10     51:11                               
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és                 2:52      1:50      4:20      6:30      9:11      2:18      2:31      5:31      1:40      5:38      6:49      2:01                               
     5 Marja Raatikka                        54:48      2:59      4:27      7:52     13:42     24:05     27:11     30:34     34:47     36:43     41:09     52:57     54:48                               
       HSS Helsingin Suunistajat                        2:59      1:28      3:25      5:50     10:23      3:06      3:23      4:13      1:56      4:26     11:48      1:51                               
     6 Hanusz Mária                          57:18      3:32      5:23     11:28     18:18     27:57     30:18     32:29     37:46     39:47     46:25     54:20     57:18                               
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              3:32      1:51      6:05      6:50      9:39      2:21      2:11      5:17      2:01      6:38      7:55      2:58                               
     7 Wengrin Istvánné                      58:32      2:26      4:17      8:19     17:14     27:50     30:13     32:29     37:42     39:24     49:26     56:17     58:32                               
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                       2:26      1:51      4:02      8:55     10:36      2:23      2:16      5:13      1:42     10:02      6:51      2:15                               
     8 Scmiedeberg Brigitte                  64:35      7:00      8:57     16:42     24:25     34:33     37:49     41:09     47:58     49:53     54:35     62:34     64:35                               
       WWO WWOP                                         7:00      1:57      7:45      7:43     10:08      3:16      3:20      6:49      1:55      4:42      7:59      2:01                               



NYK  (32)                            2.4 km  80 m   8 ep                            
                                                       1(38)     2(36)    3(106)    4(107)     5(56)     6(57)     7(85)    8(100)         C                                                             

     1 Konrád Csaba                          23:07      3:31      5:01      6:09      8:52      9:48     11:02     17:27     21:55     23:07                                                             
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       3:31      1:30      1:08      2:43      0:56      1:14      6:25      4:28      1:12                                                             
     2 Hamar Boglárka                        29:50      5:56      8:02      9:50     14:32     15:35     17:02     22:38     28:09     29:50                                                             
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        5:56      2:06      1:48      4:42      1:03      1:27      5:36      5:31      1:41                                                             
     3 Kempelen Miklós                       30:34      4:05      6:14      7:51     12:01     13:26     15:08     22:21     28:35     30:34                                                             
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              4:05      2:09      1:37      4:10      1:25      1:42      7:13      6:14      1:59                                                             
     4 Nemes Gábor                           36:32      3:40      7:03      8:30     16:20     18:00     20:07     30:23     35:32     36:32                                                             
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            3:40      3:23      1:27      7:50      1:40      2:07     10:16      5:09      1:00                                                             
     5 Bubla Péter                           37:34     16:40     19:00     20:25     24:09     25:16     27:17     32:15     36:19     37:34                3:00                                         
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                            16:40      2:20      1:25      3:44      1:07      2:01      4:58      4:04      1:15                 *33                                         
     6 Szunyogh Judit                        38:08      3:53      6:12      9:03     17:44     19:01     23:16     31:24     36:45     38:08                                                             
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                      3:53      2:19      2:51      8:41      1:17      4:15      8:08      5:21      1:23                                                             
     7 Buda József                           38:39      5:33      7:57      9:38     15:01     16:51     19:06     25:49     35:40     38:39                                                             
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                             5:33      2:24      1:41      5:23      1:50      2:15      6:43      9:51      2:59                                                             
     8 Halla Krisztina                       39:18      8:59     10:34     12:18     16:20     17:30     19:02     29:45     37:29     39:18                                                             
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    8:59      1:35      1:44      4:02      1:10      1:32     10:43      7:44      1:49                                                             
     9 Horváthné Keszthelyi Noémi            40:31      6:22      8:07      9:35     14:21     15:57     18:12     32:11     38:51     40:31                                                             
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozó                 6:22      1:45      1:28      4:46      1:36      2:15     13:59      6:40      1:40                                                             
    10 Pozsgai Erzsébet                      41:13      7:57     10:41     12:54     18:50     20:44     23:20     30:45     38:49     41:13                                                             
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                             7:57      2:44      2:13      5:56      1:54      2:36      7:25      8:04      2:24                                                             
    11 Lepsényi Ágnes                        41:20      6:11      8:57     11:27     18:33     20:30     23:20     29:59     38:36     41:20                                                             
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli - 1                       6:11      2:46      2:30      7:06      1:57      2:50      6:39      8:37      2:44                                                             
    12 Ribényi Imre                          41:59     10:36     13:58     16:02     22:01     23:38     26:17     31:43     39:11     41:59                                                             
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                       10:36      3:22      2:04      5:59      1:37      2:39      5:26      7:28      2:48                                                             
    13 Egyed Gábor                           43:30      6:36     10:54     13:32     20:30     22:34     24:42     32:01     40:31     43:30                                                             
       EK4 Egyesületen kívüli - 4                       6:36      4:18      2:38      6:58      2:04      2:08      7:19      8:30      2:59                                                             
    14 Kain Gergely                          43:41      2:42      5:29      7:37     10:26     11:43     19:40     37:35     42:35     43:41                                                             
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            2:42      2:47      2:08      2:49      1:17      7:57     17:55      5:00      1:06                                                             
    15 Fleischer András                      43:49      7:10     10:59     13:11     18:16     20:35     22:48     30:37     42:44     43:49                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö                 7:10      3:49      2:12      5:05      2:19      2:13      7:49     12:07      1:05                                                             
    16 Kovács Márton                         44:31     11:50     13:43     15:56     25:26     26:34     28:46     37:36     43:06     44:31                                                             
       TSE Törekvés SE                                 11:50      1:53      2:13      9:30      1:08      2:12      8:50      5:30      1:25                                                             
    17 Péntek Márton                         44:37     12:19     16:31     18:51     24:04     26:00     29:09     35:48     42:53     44:37                                                             
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club                         12:19      4:12      2:20      5:13      1:56      3:09      6:39      7:05      1:44                                                             
    18 Csongor Botond                        44:48      6:11     10:50     14:33     21:59     24:14     26:16     33:48     43:12     44:48                                                             
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            6:11      4:39      3:43      7:26      2:15      2:02      7:32      9:24      1:36                                                             
    19 Angela Marr                           49:46     18:54     20:59     27:10     31:13     32:35     34:38     40:26     48:24     49:46                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö                18:54      2:05      6:11      4:03      1:22      2:03      5:48      7:58      1:22                                                             
    20 Nagy Viktor                           51:12      6:49      9:04     11:16     28:13     29:28     31:28     36:51     49:20     51:12                                                             
       EK2 Egyesületen kívüli - 2                       6:49      2:15      2:12     16:57      1:15      2:00      5:23     12:29      1:52                                                             
    21 Tanácsné Vasvári Zsuzsa               51:31     12:23     15:48     18:38     26:35     29:14     32:16     40:53     49:24     51:31                                                             
       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola DSE                   12:23      3:25      2:50      7:57      2:39      3:02      8:37      8:31      2:07                                                             
    22 Sápi Andrea                           51:56     15:15     17:49     19:41     25:20     26:57     28:55     37:32     49:54     51:56                                                             
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Cl                15:15      2:34      1:52      5:39      1:37      1:58      8:37     12:22      2:02                                                             
    23 Mets Zsuzsanna                        56:22      8:15     12:24     15:13     23:27     26:06     29:27     41:20     52:10     56:22                                                             
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  8:15      4:09      2:49      8:14      2:39      3:21     11:53     10:50      4:12                                                             
    24 Kühn Edit                             57:38      7:14     10:18     13:44     22:02     24:23     27:31     47:51     55:26     57:38                                                             
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                        7:14      3:04      3:26      8:18      2:21      3:08     20:20      7:35      2:12                                                             
    25 László Ildikó                         57:52      6:45     10:23     13:12     21:33     23:17     27:08     36:31     55:27     57:52                                                             
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            6:45      3:38      2:49      8:21      1:44      3:51      9:23     18:56      2:25                                                             
    26 Földing Viktor                        58:23     14:02     27:23     29:28     34:52     36:58     39:53     46:41     56:22     58:23                                                             
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                            14:02     13:21      2:05      5:24      2:06      2:55      6:48      9:41      2:01                                                             
    27 Bende Mónika                          58:46     10:01     12:31     15:29     21:13     23:38     25:51     48:43     56:27     58:46                                                             
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                            10:01      2:30      2:58      5:44      2:25      2:13     22:52      7:44      2:19                                                             
    28 Pécsi Zoltán                          61:24     12:58     15:08     16:39     21:11     22:42     24:27     49:14     59:34     61:24                                                             
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                           12:58      2:10      1:31      4:32      1:31      1:45     24:47     10:20      1:50                                                             
    29 Balázs Boldizsár                      65:45      8:21     12:51     15:16     23:06     29:41     35:07     49:20     62:44     65:45                                                             
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              8:21      4:30      2:25      7:50      6:35      5:26     14:13     13:24      3:01                                                             
    30 Horváth Eszter                        75:15      5:13      7:41     10:39     16:47     18:12     21:10     63:28     73:07     75:15                                                             
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            5:13      2:28      2:58      6:08      1:25      2:58     42:18      9:39      2:08                                                             

       Horváth Katalin                        hiba     -----     -----     -----     -----     38:38     40:57     -----    100:41    102:29               10:20     14:04     27:43     34:28     54:42 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                                                        38:38      2:19               59:44      1:48                 *42       *45       *49       *51       *61 
                                                       65:54     72:02     86:21                                                                                                                         
                                                         *62       *63       *73                                                                                                                         
       Csongor Donát                          hiba      7:02     -----     24:17     28:08     29:28     31:37     61:53     71:35     73:28                                                             
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            7:02               17:15      3:51      1:20      2:09     30:16      9:42      1:53                                                             



NYT  (37)                            4.5 km  115 m   13 ep                          
                                                       1(33)     2(34)     3(41)     4(42)    5(106)     6(50)     7(53)     8(57)     9(60)    10(64)    11(91)    12(73)   13(100)         C           

     1 Jankó Tamás                           31:56      1:17      1:57      4:31      6:05      7:56     10:23     11:56     13:53     15:55     20:06     23:58     26:35     30:50     31:56           
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesü                 1:17      0:40      2:34      1:34      1:51      2:27      1:33      1:57      2:02      4:11      3:52      2:37      4:15      1:06           
     2 Halla Ernő                            34:10      1:26      2:53      5:33      7:18      9:29     11:15     13:04     15:06     17:26     21:28     25:18     27:56     32:57     34:10           
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    1:26      1:27      2:40      1:45      2:11      1:46      1:49      2:02      2:20      4:02      3:50      2:38      5:01      1:13           
     3 Grabecz Tibor                         34:16      1:35      2:17      5:32      7:08      9:56     11:31     13:43     15:40     17:50     22:10     25:51     28:30     33:02     34:16           
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    1:35      0:42      3:15      1:36      2:48      1:35      2:12      1:57      2:10      4:20      3:41      2:39      4:32      1:14           
     4 Harkányi Nándor                       34:51      1:29      2:03      8:00      9:29     11:22     13:18     15:26     17:13     19:31     23:42     27:18     30:16     33:50     34:51           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        1:29      0:34      5:57      1:29      1:53      1:56      2:08      1:47      2:18      4:11      3:36      2:58      3:34      1:01           
     5 Horváth Tivadar                       37:32      1:40      2:23      5:27      7:22      9:32     11:14     12:59     15:06     17:50     22:21     28:09     31:18     36:09     37:32           
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                    1:40      0:43      3:04      1:55      2:10      1:42      1:45      2:07      2:44      4:31      5:48      3:09      4:51      1:23           
     6 Gincsai József                        40:04      1:52      2:28      6:14      8:06     10:27     12:24     14:36     16:59     21:01     25:47     30:19     33:32     38:37     40:04           
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó és Természe                 1:52      0:36      3:46      1:52      2:21      1:57      2:12      2:23      4:02      4:46      4:32      3:13      5:05      1:27           
     7 Krolopp Frigyes                       41:04      2:40      3:25      6:48      8:52     11:15     12:57     15:09     17:59     20:48     25:30     29:44     34:03     39:47     41:04           
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és                 2:40      0:45      3:23      2:04      2:23      1:42      2:12      2:50      2:49      4:42      4:14      4:19      5:44      1:17           
     8 Hegedüs Gergely                       41:44      3:16      3:46      8:35     10:36     12:40     14:17     16:07     18:15     21:07     26:25     31:23     34:39     40:39     41:44           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        3:16      0:30      4:49      2:01      2:04      1:37      1:50      2:08      2:52      5:18      4:58      3:16      6:00      1:05           
     9 Czinege János                         41:56      1:47      2:56      6:17      8:29     11:04     13:12     15:09     17:33     20:24     25:39     30:46     34:30     40:17     41:56           
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó és Természe                 1:47      1:09      3:21      2:12      2:35      2:08      1:57      2:24      2:51      5:15      5:07      3:44      5:47      1:39           
    10 Mód Rudolf                            42:04      5:57      7:32     11:16     13:12     15:13     16:55     18:35     20:39     23:01     27:31     31:45     34:52     40:47     42:04           
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozó                 5:57      1:35      3:44      1:56      2:01      1:42      1:40      2:04      2:22      4:30      4:14      3:07      5:55      1:17           
    11 Hunyadi István                        42:31      1:40      2:23      5:49      7:47     10:21     11:47     13:36     16:26     18:45     26:36     31:58     36:37     41:18     42:31           
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            1:40      0:43      3:26      1:58      2:34      1:26      1:49      2:50      2:19      7:51      5:22      4:39      4:41      1:13           
    12 Tápai József                          45:13      1:46      2:33      6:07      8:10     10:38     14:23     16:18     19:02     21:42     28:43     34:03     37:10     43:50     45:13           
       ATK Acálszív                                     1:46      0:47      3:34      2:03      2:28      3:45      1:55      2:44      2:40      7:01      5:20      3:07      6:40      1:23           
    13 Knuth Dávid                           46:10      4:00      4:55      9:59     11:50     14:18     16:31     18:18     20:36     24:26     29:18     34:24     39:04     44:55     46:10           
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 4:00      0:55      5:04      1:51      2:28      2:13      1:47      2:18      3:50      4:52      5:06      4:40      5:51      1:15           
    14 Hirt Károly                           46:25      2:36      3:14      7:58     10:22     12:47     14:52     16:50     19:39     23:32     29:32     34:26     37:38     44:53     46:25           
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    2:36      0:38      4:44      2:24      2:25      2:05      1:58      2:49      3:53      6:00      4:54      3:12      7:15      1:32           
    15 Szabó Veronika                        48:01      4:21      4:53      8:45     10:44     13:33     15:26     18:51     21:42     25:01     30:19     35:02     38:10     46:28     48:01           
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    4:21      0:32      3:52      1:59      2:49      1:53      3:25      2:51      3:19      5:18      4:43      3:08      8:18      1:33           
    16 Peregi Tamás                          48:29      1:46      2:41      6:29      9:00     12:35     16:29     18:48     22:31     25:24     31:09     35:50     41:07     47:07     48:29           
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent                 1:46      0:55      3:48      2:31      3:35      3:54      2:19      3:43      2:53      5:45      4:41      5:17      6:00      1:22           
    17 Harkányi Ádám                         48:43      1:21      2:11      5:25      7:34     17:38     20:02     21:51     23:56     26:35     31:39     37:11     41:01     47:18     48:43           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        1:21      0:50      3:14      2:09     10:04      2:24      1:49      2:05      2:39      5:04      5:32      3:50      6:17      1:25           
    18 Sziebert Edwin                        49:52      1:22      3:36      9:43     14:00     16:00     18:04     20:04     24:20     28:09     33:13     41:20     44:31     48:44     49:52           
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                        1:22      2:14      6:07      4:17      2:00      2:04      2:00      4:16      3:49      5:04      8:07      3:11      4:13      1:08           
    19 Ladóczki Attila                       50:11      2:10      3:16      7:32     10:07     13:51     17:06     19:38     23:35     27:04     32:41     38:06     42:05     48:31     50:11           
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            2:10      1:06      4:16      2:35      3:44      3:15      2:32      3:57      3:29      5:37      5:25      3:59      6:26      1:40           
    20 Mészáros József                       50:24      4:10      5:10      9:58     11:59     14:27     16:26     18:30     22:43     26:35     32:36     38:26     42:27     48:49     50:24           
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE                     4:10      1:00      4:48      2:01      2:28      1:59      2:04      4:13      3:52      6:01      5:50      4:01      6:22      1:35           
    21 Ádám Vera                             50:37      2:02      2:51      6:55      9:15     12:31     15:06     17:31     20:43     24:48     31:29     37:20     42:42     49:04     50:37           
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    2:02      0:49      4:04      2:20      3:16      2:35      2:25      3:12      4:05      6:41      5:51      5:22      6:22      1:33           
    22 Fleischer Zoltán                      52:03      4:15      5:11     13:54     17:11     19:21     21:12     23:33     25:37     28:33     33:19     38:15     43:08     50:49     52:03           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö                 4:15      0:56      8:43      3:17      2:10      1:51      2:21      2:04      2:56      4:46      4:56      4:53      7:41      1:14           
    23 Bednarikova Tatiana                   53:42      3:16      4:08      7:43      9:43     12:52     15:12     17:20     20:39     23:51     30:07     42:00     45:29     52:10     53:42           
       TJC TJ Cingov Spisska Nova Ves                   3:16      0:52      3:35      2:00      3:09      2:20      2:08      3:19      3:12      6:16     11:53      3:29      6:41      1:32           
    24 Mészáros Bence                        54:33      1:20      1:57      9:25     11:13     13:21     14:57     16:50     19:10     22:19     31:38     38:50     43:51     52:46     54:33           
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    1:20      0:37      7:28      1:48      2:08      1:36      1:53      2:20      3:09      9:19      7:12      5:01      8:55      1:47           
    25 Ádám András                           56:54      4:12      5:22     11:13     13:59     17:05     19:11     21:38     24:28     28:27     36:33     42:51     47:23     54:45     56:54           
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    4:12      1:10      5:51      2:46      3:06      2:06      2:27      2:50      3:59      8:06      6:18      4:32      7:22      2:09           
    26 Polgár Olivér                         58:27      2:39      3:34      7:06      8:52     11:29     13:30     16:32     19:41     35:21     40:02     46:47     50:04     57:13     58:27           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 2:39      0:55      3:32      1:46      2:37      2:01      3:02      3:09     15:40      4:41      6:45      3:17      7:09      1:14           
    27 Illés Balázs                          58:50      4:32      6:53     11:54     14:16     18:28     21:06     27:02     29:58     33:48     39:04     44:29     49:45     57:40     58:50           
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            4:32      2:21      5:01      2:22      4:12      2:38      5:56      2:56      3:50      5:16      5:25      5:16      7:55      1:10           
    28 Deményi Balázs                        59:07      3:56      4:47      8:17     10:31     14:12     16:40     19:26     23:44     30:03     37:21     44:09     49:51     57:39     59:07           
       ATK Acálszív                                     3:56      0:51      3:30      2:14      3:41      2:28      2:46      4:18      6:19      7:18      6:48      5:42      7:48      1:28           
    29 Varga Zsuzsa                          59:13      3:20      5:51      9:56     12:08     15:06     19:55     23:31     26:23     30:02     38:22     44:55     52:11     57:48     59:13           
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F                 3:20      2:31      4:05      2:12      2:58      4:49      3:36      2:52      3:39      8:20      6:33      7:16      5:37      1:25           
    30 Császár Éva                           61:36      2:38      4:10      9:11     12:18     16:23     19:16     22:13     26:36     30:45     38:37     45:34     50:30     58:40     61:36           
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájéko                 2:38      1:32      5:01      3:07      4:05      2:53      2:57      4:23      4:09      7:52      6:57      4:56      8:10      2:56           
    31 Váradi Ferenc                         64:57      4:24      6:05     16:07     21:50     26:35     29:59     33:01     36:52     41:13     47:13     54:12     59:03     63:39     64:57           
       ATK Acálszív                                     4:24      1:41     10:02      5:43      4:45      3:24      3:02      3:51      4:21      6:00      6:59      4:51      4:36      1:18           
    32 Klein Pál                             66:42      7:37      8:37     18:42     21:02     24:18     28:45     30:48     36:23     39:31     45:05     52:59     57:40     65:14     66:42           
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            7:37      1:00     10:05      2:20      3:16      4:27      2:03      5:35      3:08      5:34      7:54      4:41      7:34      1:28           
    33 Benkő Zoltán                          67:54     10:35     11:29     15:21     18:01     22:01     24:11     26:42     30:08     33:55     44:17     54:27     59:39     66:30     67:54           
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                           10:35      0:54      3:52      2:40      4:00      2:10      2:31      3:26      3:47     10:22     10:10      5:12      6:51      1:24           
    34 Róth Tibor                            72:01      2:11      3:18      7:28     10:21     14:26     17:37     21:41     25:16     28:55     35:55     47:43     57:00     70:26     72:01           
       ATK Acálszív                                     2:11      1:07      4:10      2:53      4:05      3:11      4:04      3:35      3:39      7:00     11:48      9:17     13:26      1:35           
    35 Csongor Csaba                         79:36      5:57      7:15     11:36     14:42     18:40     23:16     26:43     38:42     43:42     54:02     60:48     66:37     77:23     79:36           
       ATK Acálszív                                     5:57      1:18      4:21      3:06      3:58      4:36      3:27     11:59      5:00     10:20      6:46      5:49     10:46      2:13           
    36 Tolnay Kata                           86:45     24:29     25:26     29:18     34:53     40:38     46:34     49:33     53:01     58:30     64:39     72:42     76:44     85:12     86:45           
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                       24:29      0:57      3:52      5:35      5:45      5:56      2:59      3:28      5:29      6:09      8:03      4:02      8:28      1:33           

       Kovács Sándor                          hiba      5:05      5:51     23:21     -----     29:24     32:28     34:50     37:18     40:03     54:42     60:56     68:24     79:34     80:54           
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli - 1                       5:05      0:46     17:30                6:03      3:04      2:22      2:28      2:45     14:39      6:14      7:28     11:10      1:20