54. Őszi Spari Kupa - 54th Autumn Spartacus Cup V 2006.11.05. 19:51
SPORTident eredmények 2. nap készítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Hely Név                                     Idő                                                                                                                                                       



F10C  (2)                            1.8 km  70 m   6 ep                            
                                                      1(113)    2(110)     3(64)     4(59)     5(53)    6(100)         C                                                                                 

     1 Tölgyesi Aurél                        15:56      1:41      4:39      6:54     10:18     13:06     15:03     15:56                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          1:41      2:58      2:15      3:24      2:48      1:57      0:53                                                                                 
     2 Dima Péter                            23:49      6:06      9:31     12:34     16:21     20:03     22:57     23:49                                                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          6:06      3:25      3:03      3:47      3:42      2:54      0:52                                                                                 



F10D  (12)                           1.8 km  70 m   6 ep                            
                                                      1(113)    2(110)     3(64)     4(59)     5(53)    6(100)         C                                                                                 

     1 Dalos Áron                            18:17      2:01      5:26      7:45     12:12     15:59     17:28     18:17                                                                                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                 2:01      3:25      2:19      4:27      3:47      1:29      0:49                                                                                 
     2 Kintli György                         19:59      2:41      5:37      9:18     12:30     17:48     19:11     19:59                                                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájéko                 2:41      2:56      3:41      3:12      5:18      1:23      0:48                                                                                 
     3 Paskuj Sámuel                         20:43      2:59      6:46     10:17     14:42     18:13     19:45     20:43                                                                                 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Cl                 2:59      3:47      3:31      4:25      3:31      1:32      0:58                                                                                 
     4 Tamás Gergely                         21:09      2:36      5:43      9:34     13:15     18:43     20:19     21:09                                                                                 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent                 2:36      3:07      3:51      3:41      5:28      1:36      0:50                                                                                 
     5 Peregi Dániel                         21:24      1:03      3:35      6:58      9:40     19:27     20:35     21:24                                                                                 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent                 1:03      2:32      3:23      2:42      9:47      1:08      0:49                                                                                 
     6 Antal Péter                           21:30      6:08      9:29     12:37     15:51     18:57     20:39     21:30                                                                                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  6:08      3:21      3:08      3:14      3:06      1:42      0:51                                                                                 
     7 Dalos Máté                            21:50      1:59      4:47     10:03     13:03     19:43     20:59     21:50                                                                                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                 1:59      2:48      5:16      3:00      6:40      1:16      0:51                                                                                 
     8 Kakuk György                          26:38      2:51      5:51     10:14     14:01     23:44     25:37     26:38                                                                                 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gi                 2:51      3:00      4:23      3:47      9:43      1:53      1:01                                                                                 
     9 Barti Áron                            29:02      2:36      5:40      9:03     12:27     26:25     28:10     29:02                                                                                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájéko                 2:36      3:04      3:23      3:24     13:58      1:45      0:52                                                                                 
    10 Weiler Vilmos                         37:15      4:10     10:33     18:26     25:50     32:02     36:11     37:15                                                                                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                 4:10      6:23      7:53      7:24      6:12      4:09      1:04                                                                                 
    11 Hajdu Erik                            43:27      2:07      5:07      9:19     12:39     40:21     42:36     43:27                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 2:07      3:00      4:12      3:20     27:42      2:15      0:51                                                                                 
    12 Marosffy Bálint                       46:59      4:49     11:06     21:48     29:55     38:34     45:52     46:59                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              4:49      6:17     10:42      8:07      8:39      7:18      1:07                                                                                 



F12C  (10)                           2.5 km  70 m   7 ep                            
                                                       1(31)     2(34)     3(45)    4(110)     5(59)     6(53)    7(100)         C                                                                       

     1 Péntek Mátyás                         18:43      1:21      3:31      5:14      9:24     14:15     16:28     18:01     18:43                                                                       
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club                          1:21      2:10      1:43      4:10      4:51      2:13      1:33      0:42                                                                       
     2 Kovács Domonkos                       20:53      1:10      3:11      7:28     11:46     16:36     18:33     20:10     20:53                                                                       
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE                    1:10      2:01      4:17      4:18      4:50      1:57      1:37      0:43                                                                       
     3 Dudás Tamás                           26:13      1:53      4:47      8:11     13:46     19:50     22:58     25:14     26:13                                                                       
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozó                 1:53      2:54      3:24      5:35      6:04      3:08      2:16      0:59                                                                       
     4 Dankó Botond                          27:02      1:25      3:25      6:10     10:09     15:34     24:40     26:15     27:02                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 1:25      2:00      2:45      3:59      5:25      9:06      1:35      0:47                                                                       
     5 Gál Attila                            29:33      1:31      4:00      6:49     11:52     17:53     26:18     28:40     29:33                                                                       
       FSC Futárok SC                                   1:31      2:29      2:49      5:03      6:01      8:25      2:22      0:53                                                                       
     6 Berkes Dániel                         32:28      1:58      5:08      9:54     16:16     25:00     28:51     31:24     32:28                                                                       
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö                 1:58      3:10      4:46      6:22      8:44      3:51      2:33      1:04                                                                       
     7 Pogány Gergő                          33:00      1:44      4:38     10:41     16:36     24:02     28:34     31:53     33:00                                                                       
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK                  1:44      2:54      6:03      5:55      7:26      4:32      3:19      1:07                                                                       
     8 Nagy Gábor                            33:33      1:29      3:47      6:34     23:49     28:51     30:59     32:48     33:33                                                                       
       FSC Futárok SC                                   1:29      2:18      2:47     17:15      5:02      2:08      1:49      0:45                                                                       
     9 Horváth Gergő                         33:56     13:34     16:03     18:56     23:14     29:02     31:31     33:04     33:56                                                                       
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozó                13:34      2:29      2:53      4:18      5:48      2:29      1:33      0:52                                                                       
    10 Jakus Bertalan                        36:41      1:18      3:29     20:24     24:27     29:51     34:53     36:00     36:41                                                                       
       FSC Futárok SC                                   1:18      2:11     16:55      4:03      5:24      5:02      1:07      0:41                                                                       



F14B  (17)                           4.5 km  130 m   12 ep                          
                                                       1(32)     2(35)     3(41)     4(70)    5(102)    6(106)     7(58)     8(62)     9(65)    10(50)    11(52)   12(100)         C                     

     1 Horváth Marcell                       29:25      1:19      3:33      6:31     12:13     16:36     16:59     19:01     21:34     23:31     25:26     27:52     28:47     29:25                     
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozó                 1:19      2:14      2:58      5:42      4:23      0:23      2:02      2:33      1:57      1:55      2:26      0:55      0:38                     
     2 Lükő Dániel                           31:53      1:29      3:48      7:25     13:06     17:48     18:31     20:37     23:06     25:02     26:55     30:08     31:10     31:53                     
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          1:29      2:19      3:37      5:41      4:42      0:43      2:06      2:29      1:56      1:53      3:13      1:02      0:43                     
     3 Tölgyesi Renátó                       33:13      1:34      4:42      8:06     15:07     19:41     20:05     21:59     24:37     26:32     28:30     31:06     32:20     33:13                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö                 1:34      3:08      3:24      7:01      4:34      0:24      1:54      2:38      1:55      1:58      2:36      1:14      0:53                     
     4 Bugár Gergely                         34:59      1:38      4:22      8:02     14:05     20:23     20:43     23:33     26:17     28:04     29:54     33:10     34:15     34:59                     
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                            1:38      2:44      3:40      6:03      6:18      0:20      2:50      2:44      1:47      1:50      3:16      1:05      0:44                     
     5 Kovács Sebestyén                      35:18      1:38      3:56      7:42     13:44     19:16     19:46     23:59     26:31     28:46     30:39     33:25     34:36     35:18                     
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE                    1:38      2:18      3:46      6:02      5:32      0:30      4:13      2:32      2:15      1:53      2:46      1:11      0:42                     
     6 Razum Matija                          37:33      1:59      4:24      8:26     14:07     19:33     20:05     22:25     25:23     28:53     31:27     35:55     36:57     37:33                     
       JAP HPD Japetic                                  1:59      2:25      4:02      5:41      5:26      0:32      2:20      2:58      3:30      2:34      4:28      1:02      0:36                     
     7 Kafer Zsombor                         41:55      1:43      4:25      9:03     18:15     24:20     24:53     27:36     31:04     34:21     36:35     39:45     41:20     41:55                     
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  1:43      2:42      4:38      9:12      6:05      0:33      2:43      3:28      3:17      2:14      3:10      1:35      0:35                     
     8 Móra Gábor                            44:06      1:38      4:18      8:56     16:32     22:29     24:09     27:56     32:55     36:58     39:04     42:12     43:24     44:06               23:24 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   1:38      2:40      4:38      7:36      5:57      1:40      3:47      4:59      4:03      2:06      3:08      1:12      0:42                *107 
     9 Nagy Patrik                           44:11      1:43      4:12      7:36     19:41     25:45     26:10     28:31     32:13     35:59     38:16     41:52     43:27     44:11                     
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozó                 1:43      2:29      3:24     12:05      6:04      0:25      2:21      3:42      3:46      2:17      3:36      1:35      0:44                     
    10 Georgiev Lazar                        52:57      2:17      5:24     11:19     26:13     33:10     34:08     37:31     40:27     44:02     46:36     50:45     52:04     52:57                     
       LZO LZ Omaha                                     2:17      3:07      5:55     14:54      6:57      0:58      3:23      2:56      3:35      2:34      4:09      1:19      0:53                     
    11 Peregi Dávid                          53:03      1:49      4:17     14:11     20:51     27:04     27:31     35:45     39:10     42:47     45:53     51:09     52:19     53:03                     
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent                 1:49      2:28      9:54      6:40      6:13      0:27      8:14      3:25      3:37      3:06      5:16      1:10      0:44                     
    12 Lenner István                         53:20      2:04      6:15     10:40     24:31     31:12     31:44     35:11     38:21     40:46     43:32     51:16     52:34     53:20                     
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozó                 2:04      4:11      4:25     13:51      6:41      0:32      3:27      3:10      2:25      2:46      7:44      1:18      0:46                     
    13 Zacher Viktor                         55:14      1:46      4:32      8:26     16:19     31:30     31:59     34:25     38:44     41:43     44:15     50:34     54:26     55:14                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö                 1:46      2:46      3:54      7:53     15:11      0:29      2:26      4:19      2:59      2:32      6:19      3:52      0:48                     
    14 Gönye András                          57:42      4:47      8:10     13:48     22:51     31:19     32:05     36:55     42:21     46:55     51:00     55:57     57:00     57:42                     
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          4:47      3:23      5:38      9:03      8:28      0:46      4:50      5:26      4:34      4:05      4:57      1:03      0:42                     
    15 Marton Tamás                          63:06      2:20      5:20     10:14     20:54     28:54     29:18     33:30     41:35     46:22     50:39     58:36     62:27     63:06                     
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  2:20      3:00      4:54     10:40      8:00      0:24      4:12      8:05      4:47      4:17      7:57      3:51      0:39                     
    16 Antal Gergely                         67:27      2:12      8:50     13:52     23:31     34:47     35:25     41:42     47:22     51:03     58:03     64:48     66:37     67:27                     
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  2:12      6:38      5:02      9:39     11:16      0:38      6:17      5:40      3:41      7:00      6:45      1:49      0:50                     
    17 Török Máté                            68:21      2:06      5:53     18:18     27:12     35:50     36:18     45:26     51:33     57:19     60:46     65:25     67:37     68:21                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö                 2:06      3:47     12:25      8:54      8:38      0:28      9:08      6:07      5:46      3:27      4:39      2:12      0:44                     



F16B  (22)                           5.6 km  130 m   14 ep                          
                                                       1(33)     2(38)     3(39)     4(43)     5(70)     6(63)     7(97)    8(102)     9(95)    10(75)    11(76)    12(77)    13(65)   14(100)         C 

     1 Bereczki Máté                         29:35      2:02      4:51      6:37      9:39     12:27     13:50     15:39     16:42     18:04     20:39     21:35     22:31     25:04     29:02     29:35 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           2:02      2:49      1:46      3:02      2:48      1:23      1:49      1:03      1:22      2:35      0:56      0:56      2:33      3:58      0:33 
     2 Sild Lauri                            30:14      2:02      5:09      5:45      8:46     11:24     12:55     14:43     15:46     18:10     20:52     21:56     22:49     25:36     29:45     30:14 
       WWO WWOP                                         2:02      3:07      0:36      3:01      2:38      1:31      1:48      1:03      2:24      2:42      1:04      0:53      2:47      4:09      0:29 
     3 Pongrácz Ervin                        30:24      2:12      4:58      5:37      8:44     11:50     13:17     15:15     16:25     17:47     20:37     21:44     22:35     25:23     29:49     30:24 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          2:12      2:46      0:39      3:07      3:06      1:27      1:58      1:10      1:22      2:50      1:07      0:51      2:48      4:26      0:35 
     4 Arbter Simon                          32:29      2:19      5:17      5:58      9:16     12:21     13:49     15:49     16:57     18:16     20:56     22:06     23:03     26:57     31:51     32:29 
       NFW NF Wien                                      2:19      2:58      0:41      3:18      3:05      1:28      2:00      1:08      1:19      2:40      1:10      0:57      3:54      4:54      0:38 
     5 Zimmermann Stípán                     32:45      2:19      5:19      6:14      9:39     12:32     14:08     16:04     17:13     19:47     22:48     23:55     24:56     28:05     32:13     32:45 
       ZAB Zabovresky Brno                              2:19      3:00      0:55      3:25      2:53      1:36      1:56      1:09      2:34      3:01      1:07      1:01      3:09      4:08      0:32 
     6 Kovács Boldizsár                      33:06      2:10      4:55      5:43      9:24     12:34     14:20     16:27     17:52     19:38     22:42     23:48     24:45     27:51     32:31     33:06 
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE                    2:10      2:45      0:48      3:41      3:10      1:46      2:07      1:25      1:46      3:04      1:06      0:57      3:06      4:40      0:35 
     7 Spisák László                         34:05      1:57      5:01      5:48      9:26     12:56     14:39     16:47     17:59     19:22     22:59     24:09     25:04     28:26     33:23     34:05 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   1:57      3:04      0:47      3:38      3:30      1:43      2:08      1:12      1:23      3:37      1:10      0:55      3:22      4:57      0:42 
     8 Arbter Christian                      34:21      2:31      5:59      6:42     10:19     13:26     15:46     18:02     19:06     20:39     23:34     24:46     25:44     28:46     33:42     34:21 
       NFW NF Wien                                      2:31      3:28      0:43      3:37      3:07      2:20      2:16      1:04      1:33      2:55      1:12      0:58      3:02      4:56      0:39 
     9 Kaptur Ádám                           35:56      2:30      6:21      7:01     10:33     14:30     16:29     18:27     19:40     21:01     23:55     25:23     26:25     29:39     35:15     35:56 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          2:30      3:51      0:40      3:32      3:57      1:59      1:58      1:13      1:21      2:54      1:28      1:02      3:14      5:36      0:41 
    10 Kinde Mátyás                          37:13      2:36      6:17      7:06     11:25     14:55     16:47     19:18     20:44     22:25     25:20     26:37     27:40     30:54     36:43     37:13 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        2:36      3:41      0:49      4:19      3:30      1:52      2:31      1:26      1:41      2:55      1:17      1:03      3:14      5:49      0:30 
    11 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.                    39:48      2:19      5:28      6:10      9:52     13:16     14:47     16:51     18:11     19:40     22:48     24:19     25:18     34:10     39:07     39:48 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          2:19      3:09      0:42      3:42      3:24      1:31      2:04      1:20      1:29      3:08      1:31      0:59      8:52      4:57      0:41 
    12 Szivák András                         46:23      2:52      6:54      8:03     13:34     17:50     19:55     22:54     24:12     26:41     30:49     32:36     37:32     40:45     45:47     46:23 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    2:52      4:02      1:09      5:31      4:16      2:05      2:59      1:18      2:29      4:08      1:47      4:56      3:13      5:02      0:36 
    13 Tóth Károly ifj.                      46:32      2:30     12:25     13:10     16:31     21:10     23:39     25:54     27:16     28:57     33:17     34:54     36:09     40:16     45:49     46:32 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                           2:30      9:55      0:45      3:21      4:39      2:29      2:15      1:22      1:41      4:20      1:37      1:15      4:07      5:33      0:43 
    14 Lukács Sebestyén                      50:20      2:58      7:13      7:57     12:41     16:56     19:22     22:08     23:52     29:47     33:30     35:22     36:45     41:52     49:42     50:20 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 2:58      4:15      0:44      4:44      4:15      2:26      2:46      1:44      5:55      3:43      1:52      1:23      5:07      7:50      0:38 
    15 Kósa Gábor                            51:23      2:49      7:39      8:49     13:45     18:35     20:51     23:15     24:42     31:43     35:09     36:43     38:03     43:05     50:40     51:23 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F                 2:49      4:50      1:10      4:56      4:50      2:16      2:24      1:27      7:01      3:26      1:34      1:20      5:02      7:35      0:43 
    16 Filó Bernát                           52:29      3:26      8:22      9:30     14:34     20:19     22:44     26:08     28:03     30:29     35:15     37:12     38:41     43:24     51:34     52:29 
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                             3:26      4:56      1:08      5:04      5:45      2:25      3:24      1:55      2:26      4:46      1:57      1:29      4:43      8:10      0:55 
    17 Dima Ákos                             58:34      3:15      9:00     10:01     16:28     22:13     25:05     28:01     30:25     33:00     41:02     42:52     44:18     50:51     57:48     58:34 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          3:15      5:45      1:01      6:27      5:45      2:52      2:56      2:24      2:35      8:02      1:50      1:26      6:33      6:57      0:46 
    18 Fluck Marcell                         70:26      5:35      9:03      9:52     16:45     29:35     33:10     36:05     38:05     40:55     46:37     48:56     50:52     59:59     69:38     70:26 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                        5:35      3:28      0:49      6:53     12:50      3:35      2:55      2:00      2:50      5:42      2:19      1:56      9:07      9:39      0:48 
    19 Nagy Attila Gergő                     73:29      5:38     11:37     12:56     19:53     32:44     36:07     39:10     41:02     43:58     49:40     52:01     53:55     63:03     72:42     73:29 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  5:38      5:59      1:19      6:57     12:51      3:23      3:03      1:52      2:56      5:42      2:21      1:54      9:08      9:39      0:47 
    20 Fransson Magnus                       73:47      2:51      6:08      6:51     16:09     35:53     37:46     39:58     41:18     42:45     46:04     47:26     48:24     54:38     73:11     73:47 
       WWO WWOP                                         2:51      3:17      0:43      9:18     19:44      1:53      2:12      1:20      1:27      3:19      1:22      0:58      6:14     18:33      0:36 
    21 Savanya Domonkos                      81:45      7:38     14:56     16:20     23:00     31:15     35:03     38:36     42:56     48:48     54:34     56:58     63:11     71:05     80:55     81:45 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö                 7:38      7:18      1:24      6:40      8:15      3:48      3:33      4:20      5:52      5:46      2:24      6:13      7:54      9:50      0:50 

       Vellner Gábor                          Disq      2:22      5:29      6:10      9:35     12:54     14:42     16:58     18:01     19:20     22:05     23:28     24:36     27:32     32:01     32:31 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö                 2:22      3:07      0:41      3:25      3:19      1:48      2:16      1:03      1:19      2:45      1:23      1:08      2:56      4:29      0:30 



F18B  (15)                           7.8 km  155 m   17 ep                          
                                                       1(36)     2(39)     3(44)     4(65)     5(67)     6(81)     7(83)     8(84)     9(85)    10(87)    11(92)    12(93)    13(75)    14(71)    15(62) 
                                                      16(50)   17(100)         C                                                                                                                         

     1 Chromý Adam                           40:57      3:46      5:12      9:09     11:12     12:10     16:35     19:33     20:11     23:14     24:55     28:51     30:33     32:42     35:00     36:15 
       ZAB Zabovresky Brno                              3:46      1:26      3:57      2:03      0:58      4:25      2:58      0:38      3:03      1:41      3:56      1:42      2:09      2:18      1:15 
                                                       37:52     40:24     40:57                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:37      2:32      0:33                                                                                                                         
     2 Boril Tomás                           42:44      3:51      5:09      9:33     11:37     13:17     16:53     19:33     20:08     23:06     24:50     29:03     30:51     33:05     36:32     37:46 
       ZAB Zabovresky Brno                              3:51      1:18      4:24      2:04      1:40      3:36      2:40      0:35      2:58      1:44      4:13      1:48      2:14      3:27      1:14 
                                                       39:19     42:06     42:44                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:33      2:47      0:38                                                                                                                         
     3 Klusácek Matij                        44:14      3:53      5:08      9:01     11:04     12:21     18:14     21:04     21:40     24:39     26:21     30:16     32:13     34:37     37:30     38:47 
       ZAB Zabovresky Brno                              3:53      1:15      3:53      2:03      1:17      5:53      2:50      0:36      2:59      1:42      3:55      1:57      2:24      2:53      1:17 
                                                       40:36     43:38     44:14                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:49      3:02      0:36                                                                                                                         
     4 Honzicek Perutka                      45:44      4:03      5:39      9:19     11:35     12:42     17:03     19:57     20:36     24:02     25:45     31:38     33:53     36:27     39:09     40:28 
       NAP Na Pohodu                                    4:03      1:36      3:40      2:16      1:07      4:21      2:54      0:39      3:26      1:43      5:53      2:15      2:34      2:42      1:19 
                                                       42:14     45:06     45:44                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:46      2:52      0:38                                                                                                                         
     5 Jiricek Malis                         46:04      3:53      5:16      9:17     11:29     12:33     16:24     20:05     20:46     23:54     27:54     32:21     34:34     36:58     39:37     41:02 
       NAP Na Pohodu                                    3:53      1:23      4:01      2:12      1:04      3:51      3:41      0:41      3:08      4:00      4:27      2:13      2:24      2:39      1:25 
                                                       42:34     45:32     46:04                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:32      2:58      0:32                                                                                                                         
     6 Ivarsson Oskar                        47:28      4:07      5:32     10:22     12:33     13:41     18:05     20:56     21:36     24:42     26:21     30:56     32:50     39:07     41:18     42:32 
       WWO WWOP                                         4:07      1:25      4:50      2:11      1:08      4:24      2:51      0:40      3:06      1:39      4:35      1:54      6:17      2:11      1:14 
                                                       44:10     46:48     47:28                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:38      2:38      0:40                                                                                                                         
     7 Kácsor Attila                         49:53      3:56      5:27      9:45     12:01     13:33     17:33     20:29     21:08     26:04     27:53     32:45     35:30     37:58     40:42     44:35 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 3:56      1:31      4:18      2:16      1:32      4:00      2:56      0:39      4:56      1:49      4:52      2:45      2:28      2:44      3:53 
                                                       46:25     49:19     49:53               43:17                                                                                                     
                                                        1:50      2:54      0:34                 *60                                                                                                     
     8 Horváth Tamás                         51:11      4:03      5:51     10:42     13:24     15:25     20:32     23:49     24:31     29:37     31:32     36:28     38:43     41:13     43:49     45:20 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           4:03      1:48      4:51      2:42      2:01      5:07      3:17      0:42      5:06      1:55      4:56      2:15      2:30      2:36      1:31 
                                                       47:06     50:27     51:11                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:46      3:21      0:44                                                                                                                         
     9 Tari Gábor                            52:58      4:04      5:53     10:30     12:33     15:44     19:43     22:36     23:15     26:46     28:35     35:39     37:45     40:55     44:34     45:47 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    4:04      1:49      4:37      2:03      3:11      3:59      2:53      0:39      3:31      1:49      7:04      2:06      3:10      3:39      1:13 
                                                       47:55     52:20     52:58                                                                                                                         
                                                        2:08      4:25      0:38                                                                                                                         
    10 Szabó Márk                            58:20      4:15      5:54     11:17     16:23     17:25     22:23     25:56     26:41     30:36     32:44     38:37     41:31     44:51     47:57     50:46 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        4:15      1:39      5:23      5:06      1:02      4:58      3:33      0:45      3:55      2:08      5:53      2:54      3:20      3:06      2:49 
                                                       54:13     57:39     58:20                                                                                                                         
                                                        3:27      3:26      0:41                                                                                                                         
    11 Urbán Csaba                           59:03      4:45      6:30     13:38     18:39     20:19     25:16     29:41     30:40     35:02     37:02     41:51     44:01     47:21     50:46     52:08 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gi                 4:45      1:45      7:08      5:01      1:40      4:57      4:25      0:59      4:22      2:00      4:49      2:10      3:20      3:25      1:22 
                                                       54:25     58:25     59:03                                                                                                                         
                                                        2:17      4:00      0:38                                                                                                                         
    12 Skogh Erik                            62:47      4:57      7:02     12:59     15:48     17:35     23:12     27:22     28:17     32:50     35:17     43:31     46:13     49:33     54:32     56:04 
       WWO WWOP                                         4:57      2:05      5:57      2:49      1:47      5:37      4:10      0:55      4:33      2:27      8:14      2:42      3:20      4:59      1:32 
                                                       57:57     62:04     62:47                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:53      4:07      0:43                                                                                                                         
    13 Lukács Mihály                         63:24      4:44      6:34     12:48     15:39     17:11     22:28     26:18     27:16     31:40     34:13     41:04     43:58     48:09     53:11     54:53 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 4:44      1:50      6:14      2:51      1:32      5:17      3:50      0:58      4:24      2:33      6:51      2:54      4:11      5:02      1:42 
                                                       57:49     62:30     63:24                                                                                                                         
                                                        2:56      4:41      0:54                                                                                                                         
    14 Pápai Tamás                           71:50      5:33      7:42     13:06     15:52     18:11     25:23     30:18     31:14     36:40     39:25     47:17     50:42     56:37     61:02     62:57 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    5:33      2:09      5:24      2:46      2:19      7:12      4:55      0:56      5:26      2:45      7:52      3:25      5:55      4:25      1:55 
                                                       65:49     70:55     71:50                                                                                                                         
                                                        2:52      5:06      0:55                                                                                                                         
    15 Barna Tamás                           78:56      5:33      8:20     18:03     21:28     23:26     30:16     35:01     35:53     41:06     46:17     55:22     58:36     62:18     67:01     68:40 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   5:33      2:47      9:43      3:25      1:58      6:50      4:45      0:52      5:13      5:11      9:05      3:14      3:42      4:43      1:39 
                                                       73:33     78:19     78:56                                                                                                                         
                                                        4:53      4:46      0:37                                                                                                                         



F20A  (10)                           8.3 km  240 m   18 ep                          
                                                       1(35)     2(37)     3(70)     4(60)     5(54)     6(55)     7(57)    8(104)    9(103)   10(102)    11(92)    12(88)    13(87)    14(77)    15(65) 
                                                     16(111)    17(52)   18(100)         C                                                                                                               

     1 Järveoja Mikhel                       48:17      2:55      4:20     10:20     13:00     16:39     17:49     19:31     22:41     24:01     24:31     30:07     31:57     34:49     39:28     42:04 
       WWO WWOP                                         2:55      1:25      6:00      2:40      3:39      1:10      1:42      3:10      1:20      0:30      5:36      1:50      2:52      4:39      2:36 
                                                       43:22     46:52     47:41     48:17                                                                                                               
                                                        1:18      3:30      0:49      0:36                                                                                                               
     2 Zelinka Jiri                          56:02      3:20      6:03     11:51     14:31     21:10     22:34     24:23     27:40     28:41     29:19     36:07     38:10     40:12     45:38     48:47 
       ZAB Zabovresky Brno                              3:20      2:43      5:48      2:40      6:39      1:24      1:49      3:17      1:01      0:38      6:48      2:03      2:02      5:26      3:09 
                                                       50:26     54:31     55:26     56:02                                                                                                               
                                                        1:39      4:05      0:55      0:36                                                                                                               
     3 Miskó Róbert                          57:36      3:26      5:05     11:44     15:16     19:37     21:02     23:04     27:19     28:51     29:31     36:59     39:11     41:16     47:22     50:16 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                             3:26      1:39      6:39      3:32      4:21      1:25      2:02      4:15      1:32      0:40      7:28      2:12      2:05      6:06      2:54 
                                                       51:34     56:00     57:02     57:36               28:02                                                                                           
                                                        1:18      4:26      1:02      0:34                *106                                                                                           
     4 Tóth Ádám                             62:18      2:46      5:12     10:44     13:06     22:57     24:10     25:42     28:40     30:13     30:51     36:56     41:45     44:20     51:30     55:20 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       2:46      2:26      5:32      2:22      9:51      1:13      1:32      2:58      1:33      0:38      6:05      4:49      2:35      7:10      3:50 
                                                       57:06     61:07     61:44     62:18                                                                                                               
                                                        1:46      4:01      0:37      0:34                                                                                                               
     5 Olofsson Pär                          64:29      3:16      9:12     15:43     18:36     23:12     24:37     26:30     31:10     32:45     33:36     42:12     44:21     46:22     53:00     56:02 
       WWO WWOP                                         3:16      5:56      6:31      2:53      4:36      1:25      1:53      4:40      1:35      0:51      8:36      2:09      2:01      6:38      3:02 
                                                       59:22     63:11     63:55     64:29                                                                                                               
                                                        3:20      3:49      0:44      0:34                                                                                                               
     6 Szivák Béla                           65:54      3:51      5:32     13:41     16:46     21:07     22:42     24:53     30:07     31:08     31:44     39:05     41:20     44:16     50:42     54:56 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    3:51      1:41      8:09      3:05      4:21      1:35      2:11      5:14      1:01      0:36      7:21      2:15      2:56      6:26      4:14 
                                                       57:41     63:57     65:14     65:54                                                                                                               
                                                        2:45      6:16      1:17      0:40                                                                                                               
     7 Klapka Michalek                       70:55      4:16      5:55     15:05     18:56     24:45     26:17     28:57     34:28     35:35     36:38     44:40     48:06     50:56     58:27     62:41 
       NAP Na Pohodu                                    4:16      1:39      9:10      3:51      5:49      1:32      2:40      5:31      1:07      1:03      8:02      3:26      2:50      7:31      4:14 
                                                       64:43     68:56     70:09     70:55                                                                                                               
                                                        2:02      4:13      1:13      0:46                                                                                                               
     8 Horváth Zoltán                        76:08      5:21      7:11     14:53     18:43     24:06     25:45     28:22     34:09     36:12     36:53     47:31     50:40     53:33     60:51     65:10 
       TSE Törekvés SE                                  5:21      1:50      7:42      3:50      5:23      1:39      2:37      5:47      2:03      0:41     10:38      3:09      2:53      7:18      4:19 
                                                       67:14     74:04     75:19     76:08                                                                                                               
                                                        2:04      6:50      1:15      0:49                                                                                                               
     9 Pálinkás Barnabás                     77:18      4:15      7:04     15:56     20:10     28:44     30:14     32:45     37:38     38:51     39:39     48:30     51:48     54:38     63:46     67:31 
       EPI Építőipari Szakközépiskola D                 4:15      2:49      8:52      4:14      8:34      1:30      2:31      4:53      1:13      0:48      8:51      3:18      2:50      9:08      3:45 
                                                       69:29     75:19     76:41     77:18                                                                                                               
                                                        1:58      5:50      1:22      0:37                                                                                                               
    10 Zöldesi Andor                         80:10     14:11     16:50     23:47     26:39     32:00     33:42     38:24     44:05     45:34     46:12     54:12     57:26     59:44     67:33     72:06 
       TSE Törekvés SE                                 14:11      2:39      6:57      2:52      5:21      1:42      4:42      5:41      1:29      0:38      8:00      3:14      2:18      7:49      4:33 
                                                       74:00     78:08     79:29     80:10                                                                                                               
                                                        1:54      4:08      1:21      0:41                                                                                                               



F21B  (35)                           8.0 km  185 m   21 ep                          
                                                      1(112)     2(63)     3(95)    4(102)    5(106)     6(60)     7(71)     8(75)     9(92)    10(90)    11(88)    12(87)    13(85)    14(84)    15(83) 
                                                      16(81)    17(76)    18(70)    19(65)    20(50)   21(100)         C                                                                                 

     1 Pelyhe Dániel                         45:15      1:23      4:18      7:44      9:14      9:34     11:06     12:53     15:10     19:34     20:49     22:11     24:07     25:43     28:17     29:05 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                      1:23      2:55      3:26      1:30      0:20      1:32      1:47      2:17      4:24      1:15      1:22      1:56      1:36      2:34      0:48 
                                                       32:46     35:24     38:58     40:16     41:50     44:34     45:15                                                                                 
                                                        3:41      2:38      3:34      1:18      1:34      2:44      0:41                                                                                 
     2 Pelyhe Dénes ifj.                     45:58      1:16      4:41      7:56      9:32      9:54     11:25     13:07     14:56     19:19     20:27     21:47     23:41     25:08     28:27     29:06 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                      1:16      3:25      3:15      1:36      0:22      1:31      1:42      1:49      4:23      1:08      1:20      1:54      1:27      3:19      0:39 
                                                       32:52     35:31     40:00     41:04     42:36     45:22     45:58                                                                                 
                                                        3:46      2:39      4:29      1:04      1:32      2:46      0:36                                                                                 
     3 Spiegl Máté                           46:30      1:20      4:32      8:17     10:13     10:34     12:03     13:52     15:47     20:17     21:31     23:00     25:01     26:37     29:25     30:02 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                                  1:20      3:12      3:45      1:56      0:21      1:29      1:49      1:55      4:30      1:14      1:29      2:01      1:36      2:48      0:37 
                                                       34:03     36:31     39:44     41:02     42:39     45:50     46:30                                                                                 
                                                        4:01      2:28      3:13      1:18      1:37      3:11      0:40                                                                                 
     4 Stockmayer Michael                    46:41      1:17      4:24      7:42     10:21     10:39     12:13     14:00     16:03     20:26     21:47     23:08     25:07     26:41     29:21     30:05 
       HSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                       1:17      3:07      3:18      2:39      0:18      1:34      1:47      2:03      4:23      1:21      1:21      1:59      1:34      2:40      0:44 
                                                       33:48     36:16     40:11     41:18     42:56     45:59     46:41                                                                                 
                                                        3:43      2:28      3:55      1:07      1:38      3:03      0:42                                                                                 
     5 Fehér Ferenc                          47:59      1:26      4:50      8:10     10:05     10:25     12:00     13:58     15:56     21:15     22:33     23:56     26:02     27:40     30:36     31:16 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F                 1:26      3:24      3:20      1:55      0:20      1:35      1:58      1:58      5:19      1:18      1:23      2:06      1:38      2:56      0:40 
                                                       35:18     37:51     41:14     42:20     44:16     47:22     47:59                                                                                 
                                                        4:02      2:33      3:23      1:06      1:56      3:06      0:37                                                                                 
     6 Bánki Zoltán                          49:53      1:22      4:29      8:19     10:40     11:02     12:48     14:45     17:12     21:40     22:53     24:19     26:36     28:13     31:09     31:51 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                        1:22      3:07      3:50      2:21      0:22      1:46      1:57      2:27      4:28      1:13      1:26      2:17      1:37      2:56      0:42 
                                                       35:56     38:32     42:25     43:41     45:24     49:09     49:53                                                                                 
                                                        4:05      2:36      3:53      1:16      1:43      3:45      0:44                                                                                 
     7 Lenkei Ákos                           50:00      1:24      4:18      7:57     10:01     10:23     12:01     14:21     16:46     22:32     23:53     25:38     28:49     30:22     33:26     34:10 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és                 1:24      2:54      3:39      2:04      0:22      1:38      2:20      2:25      5:46      1:21      1:45      3:11      1:33      3:04      0:44 
                                                       37:46     40:22     43:33     44:50     46:25     49:26     50:00                                                                                 
                                                        3:36      2:36      3:11      1:17      1:35      3:01      0:34                                                                                 
     8 Balogh Róbert                         50:23      1:27      5:10      9:00     10:56     11:20     13:08     15:13     17:49     22:58     24:22     25:44     27:53     29:28     32:33     33:11 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                                1:27      3:43      3:50      1:56      0:24      1:48      2:05      2:36      5:09      1:24      1:22      2:09      1:35      3:05      0:38 
                                                       37:07     39:43     43:08     44:19     46:04     49:37     50:23                                                                                 
                                                        3:56      2:36      3:25      1:11      1:45      3:33      0:46                                                                                 
     9 Bihari Zoltán                         50:25      1:43      5:08      9:03     11:07     11:32     13:20     15:48     18:06     23:03     24:34     25:58     28:05     30:08     32:58     33:39 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                         1:43      3:25      3:55      2:04      0:25      1:48      2:28      2:18      4:57      1:31      1:24      2:07      2:03      2:50      0:41 
                                                       37:27     40:04     43:16     44:25     46:21     49:46     50:25                                                                                 
                                                        3:48      2:37      3:12      1:09      1:56      3:25      0:39                                                                                 
    10 Szajkó Csaba                          50:30      2:43      6:05      9:59     11:40     12:03     14:20     16:19     18:26     23:17     24:26     26:02     27:56     30:04     32:40     33:20 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                           2:43      3:22      3:54      1:41      0:23      2:17      1:59      2:07      4:51      1:09      1:36      1:54      2:08      2:36      0:40 
                                                       37:39     40:25     43:32     44:45     46:30     49:44     50:30                                                                                 
                                                        4:19      2:46      3:07      1:13      1:45      3:14      0:46                                                                                 
    11 Guszlev Antal                         52:08      1:25      5:03      8:46     10:41     11:05     13:09     15:09     17:48     24:22     25:49     27:14     29:17     31:05     34:31     35:11 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    1:25      3:38      3:43      1:55      0:24      2:04      2:00      2:39      6:34      1:27      1:25      2:03      1:48      3:26      0:40 
                                                       39:04     41:34     45:10     46:31     48:25     51:27     52:08                                                                                 
                                                        3:53      2:30      3:36      1:21      1:54      3:02      0:41                                                                                 
    12 Siegler Konrád                        52:55      1:28      4:44      8:31     10:44     11:07     12:50     15:00     17:39     23:51     25:23     27:14     29:25     31:03     34:34     35:36 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 1:28      3:16      3:47      2:13      0:23      1:43      2:10      2:39      6:12      1:32      1:51      2:11      1:38      3:31      1:02 
                                                       39:28     42:06     45:35     46:55     48:45     52:13     52:55                                                                                 
                                                        3:52      2:38      3:29      1:20      1:50      3:28      0:42                                                                                 
    13 Zakariás Péter                        53:05      1:36      5:05      8:36     11:52     12:21     14:02     16:01     18:27     25:33     26:51     28:12     30:17     32:04     34:45     35:31 
       TSE Törekvés SE                                  1:36      3:29      3:31      3:16      0:29      1:41      1:59      2:26      7:06      1:18      1:21      2:05      1:47      2:41      0:46 
                                                       39:21     42:14     46:00     47:07     48:49     52:26     53:05                                                                                 
                                                        3:50      2:53      3:46      1:07      1:42      3:37      0:39                                                                                 
    14 Csőkör Zoltán                         53:07      1:28      4:41      8:20      9:56     10:18     11:53     13:42     16:57     21:43     23:23     24:50     26:55     28:32     31:24     32:08 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó                  1:28      3:13      3:39      1:36      0:22      1:35      1:49      3:15      4:46      1:40      1:27      2:05      1:37      2:52      0:44 
                                                       35:47     38:36     44:16     47:27     49:28     52:32     53:07                                                                                 
                                                        3:39      2:49      5:40      3:11      2:01      3:04      0:35                                                                                 
    15 Zemann Adi                            53:08      1:22      4:30      7:54      9:33      9:53     11:46     14:42     16:56     21:31     26:25     28:00     30:22     32:07     35:19     36:04 
       HSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                       1:22      3:08      3:24      1:39      0:20      1:53      2:56      2:14      4:35      4:54      1:35      2:22      1:45      3:12      0:45 
                                                       39:35     42:08     45:41     47:04     48:49     52:20     53:08                                                                                 
                                                        3:31      2:33      3:33      1:23      1:45      3:31      0:48                                                                                 
    16 Mitró Zoltán                          53:57      1:20      4:59      8:40     10:36     11:01     12:54     14:55     17:47     24:55     26:12     27:41     29:53     31:27     34:31     35:20 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F                 1:20      3:39      3:41      1:56      0:25      1:53      2:01      2:52      7:08      1:17      1:29      2:12      1:34      3:04      0:49 
                                                       39:54     42:38     46:38     47:57     49:48     53:19     53:57                                                                                 
                                                        4:34      2:44      4:00      1:19      1:51      3:31      0:38                                                                                 
    17 Mezei Gábor                           55:36      1:31      4:58      8:47     10:36     11:00     12:31     19:03     21:33     26:25     27:40     29:04     31:02     33:10     35:54     36:34 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   1:31      3:27      3:49      1:49      0:24      1:31      6:32      2:30      4:52      1:15      1:24      1:58      2:08      2:44      0:40 
                                                       40:35     43:42     48:08     49:23     51:08     54:50     55:36                                                                                 
                                                        4:01      3:07      4:26      1:15      1:45      3:42      0:46                                                                                 
    18 Vajda Zsolt                           56:10      1:33      4:57      8:41     10:43     11:07     12:53     14:50     18:28     24:53     29:39     31:15     33:40     35:19     38:21     38:58 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                           1:33      3:24      3:44      2:02      0:24      1:46      1:57      3:38      6:25      4:46      1:36      2:25      1:39      3:02      0:37 
                                                       42:55     45:34     48:56     50:04     51:53     55:23     56:10                                                                                 
                                                        3:57      2:39      3:22      1:08      1:49      3:30      0:47                                                                                 
    19 Bednarik Martin                       56:59      1:44      5:55     10:05     12:32     13:07     15:13     17:31     19:53     25:32     27:19     28:57     31:26     33:30     36:49     37:40 
       TJC TJ Cingov Spisska Nova Ves                   1:44      4:11      4:10      2:27      0:35      2:06      2:18      2:22      5:39      1:47      1:38      2:29      2:04      3:19      0:51 
                                                       42:04     45:04     49:02     50:35     52:36     56:06     56:59                                                                                 
                                                        4:24      3:00      3:58      1:33      2:01      3:30      0:53                                                                                 
    20 Schultheisz György                    57:27      1:35      5:07      8:56     11:10     11:37     13:20     15:19     17:43     22:27     29:07     30:41     32:48     34:37     37:28     38:14 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                         1:35      3:32      3:49      2:14      0:27      1:43      1:59      2:24      4:44      6:40      1:34      2:07      1:49      2:51      0:46 
                                                       42:17     44:57     50:15     51:25     53:23     56:39     57:27                                                                                 
                                                        4:03      2:40      5:18      1:10      1:58      3:16      0:48                                                                                 
    21 Ádám Péter                            58:12      1:30      4:55      8:26     10:25     10:48     12:36     14:39     16:41     22:01     29:27     30:56     32:57     34:25     37:13     37:53 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                1:30      3:25      3:31      1:59      0:23      1:48      2:03      2:02      5:20      7:26      1:29      2:01      1:28      2:48      0:40 
                                                       41:54     44:27     51:07     52:26     54:07     57:32     58:12                                                                                 
                                                        4:01      2:33      6:40      1:19      1:41      3:25      0:40                                                                                 
    22 Srb Alexander                         58:37      1:26      5:14      9:36     11:48     12:13     14:04     16:08     18:24     23:35     26:59     28:43     31:03     32:56     37:25     38:12 
       HSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                       1:26      3:48      4:22      2:12      0:25      1:51      2:04      2:16      5:11      3:24      1:44      2:20      1:53      4:29      0:47 
                                                       42:47     46:12     50:11     51:37     53:38     57:50     58:37                                                                                 
                                                        4:35      3:25      3:59      1:26      2:01      4:12      0:47                                                                                 
    23 Boros Zoltán                          58:42      1:48      5:36      9:29     11:37     12:33     14:35     16:44     19:39     26:01     27:21     29:07     31:26     33:29     36:27     37:13 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási                  1:48      3:48      3:53      2:08      0:56      2:02      2:09      2:55      6:22      1:20      1:46      2:19      2:03      2:58      0:46 
                                                       41:12     43:59     47:50     50:10     53:36     57:51     58:42                                                                                 
                                                        3:59      2:47      3:51      2:20      3:26      4:15      0:51                                                                                 
    24 Matics Gyula                          60:00      1:27      5:14      9:33     13:05     13:24     15:27     17:50     20:09     28:34     30:22     31:59     34:17     36:04     39:33     40:16 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                 1:27      3:47      4:19      3:32      0:19      2:03      2:23      2:19      8:25      1:48      1:37      2:18      1:47      3:29      0:43 
                                                       44:50     47:44     52:05     53:17     55:12     59:08     60:00                                                                                 
                                                        4:34      2:54      4:21      1:12      1:55      3:56      0:52                                                                                 
    25 Honfi Gábor                           60:26      1:48      6:18     10:36     12:50     13:16     15:07     17:09     19:21     25:03     28:05     29:58     32:27     34:22     37:57     38:50 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási                  1:48      4:30      4:18      2:14      0:26      1:51      2:02      2:12      5:42      3:02      1:53      2:29      1:55      3:35      0:53 
                                                       44:08     47:28     51:40     53:10     55:13     59:40     60:26                                                                                 
                                                        5:18      3:20      4:12      1:30      2:03      4:27      0:46                                                                                 
    26 Nemesházi László                      62:09      1:37      5:40     10:08     13:00     13:21     15:11     17:28     20:04     25:41     27:24     29:14     31:56     34:21     37:41     38:36 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              1:37      4:03      4:28      2:52      0:21      1:50      2:17      2:36      5:37      1:43      1:50      2:42      2:25      3:20      0:55 
                                                       43:20     46:47     52:11     53:59     56:16     61:17     62:09                                                                                 
                                                        4:44      3:27      5:24      1:48      2:17      5:01      0:52                                                                                 
    27 Dömötör Balázs                        62:27      1:13      5:17      9:10     11:44     15:35     17:20     19:30     24:44     32:09     33:53     35:22     37:35     39:19     42:24     43:07 
       PAK Paksi SE                                     1:13      4:04      3:53      2:34      3:51      1:45      2:10      5:14      7:25      1:44      1:29      2:13      1:44      3:05      0:43 
                                                       47:05     50:42     54:43     55:58     58:06     61:48     62:27                                                                                 
                                                        3:58      3:37      4:01      1:15      2:08      3:42      0:39                                                                                 
    28 Marton Balázs                         62:39      1:51      7:01     11:52     14:01     14:28     16:53     19:34     23:46     29:39     31:21     33:02     35:23     37:32     41:00     41:51 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          1:51      5:10      4:51      2:09      0:27      2:25      2:41      4:12      5:53      1:42      1:41      2:21      2:09      3:28      0:51 
                                                       46:44     49:57     54:03     55:33     57:27     61:49     62:39                                                                                 
                                                        4:53      3:13      4:06      1:30      1:54      4:22      0:50                                                                                 
    29 Biró Áron                             71:44      1:34      5:39     13:59     16:22     16:55     18:56     21:19     24:15     30:32     32:58     34:51     37:40     39:40     43:20     44:21 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 1:34      4:05      8:20      2:23      0:33      2:01      2:23      2:56      6:17      2:26      1:53      2:49      2:00      3:40      1:01 
                                                       51:29     55:42     62:53     64:41     66:41     71:09     71:44                                                                                 
                                                        7:08      4:13      7:11      1:48      2:00      4:28      0:35                                                                                 
    30 Szebeni Zsolt                         72:01      2:06      6:33     11:02     13:33     14:03     16:32     19:23     30:35     36:43     38:55     41:07     43:50     45:56     49:27     50:16 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              2:06      4:27      4:29      2:31      0:30      2:29      2:51     11:12      6:08      2:12      2:12      2:43      2:06      3:31      0:49 
                                                       55:08     58:09     62:53     64:36     66:54     71:11     72:01                                                                                 
                                                        4:52      3:01      4:44      1:43      2:18      4:17      0:50                                                                                 
    31 Harkányi Árpád                        87:40      3:15      7:34     12:40     18:08     18:38     21:02     24:05     28:16     37:59     45:31     48:22     51:08     53:59     58:07     58:58 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 3:15      4:19      5:06      5:28      0:30      2:24      3:03      4:11      9:43      7:32      2:51      2:46      2:51      4:08      0:51 
                                                       65:23     69:55     75:43     77:18     80:57     86:49     87:40                                                                                 
                                                        6:25      4:32      5:48      1:35      3:39      5:52      0:51                                                                                 
    32 Gajdos Tamás                          90:59      2:07      6:22     11:31     16:19     16:41     19:08     23:56     27:56     34:23     46:23     49:19     52:19     55:03     59:32     60:41 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö                 2:07      4:15      5:09      4:48      0:22      2:27      4:48      4:00      6:27     12:00      2:56      3:00      2:44      4:29      1:09 
                                                       65:40     70:20     79:41     81:44     84:46     90:01     90:59                                                                                 
                                                        4:59      4:40      9:21      2:03      3:02      5:15      0:58                                                                                 
    33 Horváth Imre                         100:58      2:34      9:02     16:24     20:01     20:43     23:57     28:15     34:19     43:50     48:02     51:49     56:35     59:30     66:12     67:49 
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-labdarúgó                  2:34      6:28      7:22      3:37      0:42      3:14      4:18      6:04      9:31      4:12      3:47      4:46      2:55      6:42      1:37 
                                                       74:55     79:58     86:51     89:14     92:42    100:05    100:58                                                                                 
                                                        7:06      5:03      6:53      2:23      3:28      7:23      0:53                                                                                 

       Gellért Gábor                          hiba     10:37     14:52     18:59     21:09     21:51     24:01     26:21     29:13     34:56     36:20     37:49     -----     -----     -----     ----- 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                       10:37      4:15      4:07      2:10      0:42      2:10      2:20      2:52      5:43      1:24      1:29                                         
                                                       -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     72:38                                                                                           
                                                                                                         34:49                                                                                           
       Sinkó János                            hiba      5:23      9:00     14:05     20:05     20:31     23:12     25:34     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     ----- 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           5:23      3:37      5:05      6:00      0:26      2:41      2:22                                                                                 
                                                       -----     -----     27:21     29:35     32:03     38:14     39:18               17:18     19:33                                                   
                                                                            1:47      2:14      2:28      6:11      1:04                *103      *106                                                   



F21BR  (35)                          6.0 km  110 m   14 ep                          
                                                       1(38)     2(39)     3(41)    4(112)     5(50)     6(65)     7(43)     8(78)     9(81)    10(75)    11(71)    12(63)    13(60)   14(100)         C 

     1 Marosffy Dániel                       33:47      4:47      5:29      7:19     11:07     12:50     14:32     17:28     19:44     21:57     25:34     27:52     28:55     30:18     33:11     33:47 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              4:47      0:42      1:50      3:48      1:43      1:42      2:56      2:16      2:13      3:37      2:18      1:03      1:23      2:53      0:36 
     2 Kocsik Árpád dr.                      35:03      5:27      6:05      8:37     12:29     14:25     16:09     19:00     20:59     23:00     26:30     29:11     30:19     31:38     34:25     35:03 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és                 5:27      0:38      2:32      3:52      1:56      1:44      2:51      1:59      2:01      3:30      2:41      1:08      1:19      2:47      0:38 
     3 Gyulai Tamás                          37:05      4:44      5:24      7:21     11:09     12:57     14:46     17:38     19:57     22:00     25:35     28:05     29:16     33:45     36:26     37:05 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                4:44      0:40      1:57      3:48      1:48      1:49      2:52      2:19      2:03      3:35      2:30      1:11      4:29      2:41      0:39 
     4 Gombkötő Péter                        39:20      6:07      6:52      9:18     13:32     15:29     17:52     21:09     23:32     25:53     29:51     32:32     33:45     35:08     38:34     39:20 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 6:07      0:45      2:26      4:14      1:57      2:23      3:17      2:23      2:21      3:58      2:41      1:13      1:23      3:26      0:46 
     5 Olsavszky-Szűcs Gábor dr.             39:59      5:33      6:16      8:21     13:28     15:33     17:36     21:02     23:30     25:55     30:42     33:32     34:48     36:12     39:17     39:59 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                             5:33      0:43      2:05      5:07      2:05      2:03      3:26      2:28      2:25      4:47      2:50      1:16      1:24      3:05      0:42 
     6 Stein Barnabás                        40:20      5:22      6:10      8:19     12:53     14:59     17:03     21:12     23:43     25:55     29:52     33:01     34:23     36:05     39:28     40:20 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    5:22      0:48      2:09      4:34      2:06      2:04      4:09      2:31      2:12      3:57      3:09      1:22      1:42      3:23      0:52 
     7 Lénárt István                         41:30      5:39      6:25      8:47     13:28     15:41     17:56     21:02     25:12     27:38     32:04     34:51     36:02     37:35     40:46     41:30 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   5:39      0:46      2:22      4:41      2:13      2:15      3:06      4:10      2:26      4:26      2:47      1:11      1:33      3:11      0:44 
     8 Kelemeny Dávid                        42:28      5:16      6:03      8:07     12:29     15:50     17:40     21:28     24:53     27:58     32:59     36:06     37:19     38:53     41:47     42:28 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                           5:16      0:47      2:04      4:22      3:21      1:50      3:48      3:25      3:05      5:01      3:07      1:13      1:34      2:54      0:41 
     9 Balogh Péter                          42:38      5:48      6:35      8:43     13:25     15:58     18:38     22:10     24:55     27:39     32:11     35:09     36:44     38:36     41:57     42:38 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   5:48      0:47      2:08      4:42      2:33      2:40      3:32      2:45      2:44      4:32      2:58      1:35      1:52      3:21      0:41 
    10 Jakus Zoltán                          42:47      5:40      6:52      8:58     13:18     15:23     20:06     23:39     26:23     28:33     32:40     35:50     37:12     38:55     42:03     42:47 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   5:40      1:12      2:06      4:20      2:05      4:43      3:33      2:44      2:10      4:07      3:10      1:22      1:43      3:08      0:44 
    11 Ács Gábor                             43:08      6:32      7:13      9:27     14:01     16:08     18:02     23:10     25:46     28:05     32:14     35:49     37:10     38:55     42:25     43:08 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F                 6:32      0:41      2:14      4:34      2:07      1:54      5:08      2:36      2:19      4:09      3:35      1:21      1:45      3:30      0:43 
    12 Tóth Gábor                            43:22      5:33      6:16     10:16     14:28     16:28     18:39     24:54     27:00     29:17     33:27     36:27     38:27     39:59     42:42     43:22 
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE                            5:33      0:43      4:00      4:12      2:00      2:11      6:15      2:06      2:17      4:10      3:00      2:00      1:32      2:43      0:40 
    13 Serestey Áron                         44:45      5:57      6:48      9:10     14:15     16:34     18:44     22:07     24:58     27:18     34:29     37:27     38:43     40:49     44:00     44:45 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F                 5:57      0:51      2:22      5:05      2:19      2:10      3:23      2:51      2:20      7:11      2:58      1:16      2:06      3:11      0:45 
    14 Nikola Tot                            46:06      5:48      6:36      9:12     14:06     16:25     20:01     26:03     29:04     31:38     36:11     39:04     40:19     42:04     45:22     46:06 
       JAP JAP                                          5:48      0:48      2:36      4:54      2:19      3:36      6:02      3:01      2:34      4:33      2:53      1:15      1:45      3:18      0:44 
    15 Weiler Zsolt                          46:26      6:03      6:55     10:52     15:46     18:51     21:17     25:15     28:18     30:42     34:51     38:36     40:09     42:24     45:38     46:26 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                 6:03      0:52      3:57      4:54      3:05      2:26      3:58      3:03      2:24      4:09      3:45      1:33      2:15      3:14      0:48 
    16 Trón Viktor                           47:31      6:11      6:48      8:55     13:09     15:20     17:34     21:43     29:52     32:17     36:22     39:48     41:01     43:39     46:52     47:31 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              6:11      0:37      2:07      4:14      2:11      2:14      4:09      8:09      2:25      4:05      3:26      1:13      2:38      3:13      0:39 
    17 Bernáth Zsolt                         47:32      6:57      7:48     10:23     15:34     18:16     21:25     25:14     28:16     30:53     35:27     39:57     41:17     43:02     46:49     47:32 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                                6:57      0:51      2:35      5:11      2:42      3:09      3:49      3:02      2:37      4:34      4:30      1:20      1:45      3:47      0:43 
    18 Török Tibor                           48:14      5:30      6:25      9:15     14:56     17:44     22:10     26:42     30:04     33:02     38:13     41:34     42:56     44:41     47:32     48:14 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                                  5:30      0:55      2:50      5:41      2:48      4:26      4:32      3:22      2:58      5:11      3:21      1:22      1:45      2:51      0:42 
    19 Laták Rudolf                          50:08      7:13      8:12     10:43     16:07     19:45     21:53     26:14     29:11     32:00     37:01     42:02     43:40     45:18     49:18     50:08 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                   7:13      0:59      2:31      5:24      3:38      2:08      4:21      2:57      2:49      5:01      5:01      1:38      1:38      4:00      0:50 
    20 Antal István                          50:37      8:10      8:58     11:28     16:17     18:38     21:01     24:56     27:45     30:42     35:40     41:58     43:32     45:56     49:54     50:37 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  8:10      0:48      2:30      4:49      2:21      2:23      3:55      2:49      2:57      4:58      6:18      1:34      2:24      3:58      0:43 
    21 Dalos Attila                          50:38      8:57     13:16     16:08     20:30     22:52     25:19     29:04     32:49     35:22     40:08     43:18     44:49     46:22     49:52     50:38 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                 8:57      4:19      2:52      4:22      2:22      2:27      3:45      3:45      2:33      4:46      3:10      1:31      1:33      3:30      0:46 
    22 Haraszti Krisztián                    51:51      8:35      9:27     12:18     17:59     20:48     25:16     29:44     33:08     36:05     41:08     44:28     45:58     47:38     51:11     51:51 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                                8:35      0:52      2:51      5:41      2:49      4:28      4:28      3:24      2:57      5:03      3:20      1:30      1:40      3:33      0:40 
    23 Dankó Zoltán                          52:13      6:07      7:01      9:41     16:55     19:15     21:29     26:58     31:12     37:28     42:05     45:15     46:38     48:14     51:25     52:13 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 6:07      0:54      2:40      7:14      2:20      2:14      5:29      4:14      6:16      4:37      3:10      1:23      1:36      3:11      0:48 
    24 Nyíri Gábor                           52:45      6:42      7:32     10:04     15:26     18:06     23:14     27:54     32:22     35:06     40:36     44:46     46:09     48:08     51:51     52:45 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  6:42      0:50      2:32      5:22      2:40      5:08      4:40      4:28      2:44      5:30      4:10      1:23      1:59      3:43      0:54 
    25 Gárdonyi Márk                         53:04      6:20      7:14     10:16     16:17     19:18     22:52     26:50     30:16     33:50     39:30     43:38     45:52     48:05     52:04     53:04 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              6:20      0:54      3:02      6:01      3:01      3:34      3:58      3:26      3:34      5:40      4:08      2:14      2:13      3:59      1:00 
    26 Fejes Péter                           54:21      7:54      8:49     11:50     18:15     23:02     25:34     30:13     33:35     36:07     41:47     45:37     47:22     49:23     53:35     54:21 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          7:54      0:55      3:01      6:25      4:47      2:32      4:39      3:22      2:32      5:40      3:50      1:45      2:01      4:12      0:46 
    27 Budi Franjo                           55:53      6:20      7:43     11:03     19:11     21:45     24:01     30:58     34:28     37:03     42:06     45:45     49:59     51:41     55:09     55:53 
       JAP HPD Japetic                                  6:20      1:23      3:20      8:08      2:34      2:16      6:57      3:30      2:35      5:03      3:39      4:14      1:42      3:28      0:44 
    28 Boka György                           57:15      7:29      8:32     11:58     18:51     21:57     25:05     31:12     34:33     37:47     44:41     48:34     50:32     52:36     56:44     57:15 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  7:29      1:03      3:26      6:53      3:06      3:08      6:07      3:21      3:14      6:54      3:53      1:58      2:04      4:08      0:31 
    29 Redl Bernhard                         57:43      8:17      9:57     13:46     19:19     22:24     26:18     31:53     35:57     38:56     44:47     48:36     50:46     52:45     56:50     57:43 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 8:17      1:40      3:49      5:33      3:05      3:54      5:35      4:04      2:59      5:51      3:49      2:10      1:59      4:05      0:53 
    30 Petró Árpád                           58:16      7:08      7:40     10:58     20:15     23:46     26:20     31:26     34:31     38:11     44:19     48:12     50:18     52:14     57:21     58:16 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   7:08      0:32      3:18      9:17      3:31      2:34      5:06      3:05      3:40      6:08      3:53      2:06      1:56      5:07      0:55 
    31 Bazsó Dániel                          59:40      8:24      9:17     11:27     27:47     30:19     32:33     36:45     40:21     43:02     46:57     50:38     52:06     53:38     58:30     59:40 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                             8:24      0:53      2:10     16:20      2:32      2:14      4:12      3:36      2:41      3:55      3:41      1:28      1:32      4:52      1:10 
    32 Decsi Tamás                           60:44      8:56      9:51     12:54     20:05     24:13     27:31     32:55     36:55     40:36     47:04     51:48     53:38     55:48     59:57     60:44 
       AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK                          8:56      0:55      3:03      7:11      4:08      3:18      5:24      4:00      3:41      6:28      4:44      1:50      2:10      4:09      0:47 
    33 Nyíri Tibor                           62:31      9:10     10:04     13:34     19:37     22:47     25:32     33:23     38:58     42:01     49:56     53:39     55:15     57:10     61:40     62:31 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  9:10      0:54      3:30      6:03      3:10      2:45      7:51      5:35      3:03      7:55      3:43      1:36      1:55      4:30      0:51 
    34 Varga Attila                          70:59     10:52     12:10     17:11     25:30     29:01     32:21     39:18     45:01     48:04     56:04     60:14     62:13     64:28     70:13     70:59 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                   10:52      1:18      5:01      8:19      3:31      3:20      6:57      5:43      3:03      8:00      4:10      1:59      2:15      5:45      0:46 
    35 Csonka Gábor                          86:06     15:00     16:39     20:15     26:41     31:28     36:12     43:48     52:43     56:38     69:32     76:37     78:05     80:14     85:31     86:06 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                            15:00      1:39      3:36      6:26      4:47      4:44      7:36      8:55      3:55     12:54      7:05      1:28      2:09      5:17      0:35 



F21C  (15)                           5.2 km  100 m   11 ep                          
                                                       1(31)     2(40)     3(42)     4(82)     5(81)     6(90)     7(94)     8(74)     9(64)    10(59)   11(100)         C                               

     1 Urbán András                          33:07      1:01      4:20      6:00     10:01     12:54     17:31     21:58     23:55     27:13     29:42     32:28     33:07                               
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                         1:01      3:19      1:40      4:01      2:53      4:37      4:27      1:57      3:18      2:29      2:46      0:39                               
     2 Horváth Pál                           34:32      1:33      4:56      6:46      9:47     12:45     17:48     23:11     25:17     29:00     31:20     33:57     34:32                               
       JSS Jánosháza SK                                 1:33      3:23      1:50      3:01      2:58      5:03      5:23      2:06      3:43      2:20      2:37      0:35                               
     3 Kálmán Dénes                          35:59      1:10      5:02      7:02     10:18     13:25     18:16     23:29     25:37     29:05     31:30     35:17     35:59                               
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Spo                 1:10      3:52      2:00      3:16      3:07      4:51      5:13      2:08      3:28      2:25      3:47      0:42                               
     4 Mauer Lajos                           38:03      1:35      5:30      8:08     12:00     15:33     21:55     26:36     28:34     32:14     34:40     37:24     38:03                               
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                1:35      3:55      2:38      3:52      3:33      6:22      4:41      1:58      3:40      2:26      2:44      0:39                               
     5 Hende András                          38:28      1:14      5:04      7:01     11:01     14:18     20:05     25:37     27:45     31:55     34:34     37:45     38:28                               
       JSS Jánosháza SK                                 1:14      3:50      1:57      4:00      3:17      5:47      5:32      2:08      4:10      2:39      3:11      0:43                               
     6 Papp Jácint                           41:59      1:08      5:27      7:40     11:38     14:31     20:12     25:06     27:51     35:16     37:40     41:25     41:59                               
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F                 1:08      4:19      2:13      3:58      2:53      5:41      4:54      2:45      7:25      2:24      3:45      0:34                               
     7 Bein Márton                           46:29      1:24      5:42      8:05     12:38     19:12     25:43     31:26     34:39     38:59     42:22     45:49     46:29                               
       AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK                          1:24      4:18      2:23      4:33      6:34      6:31      5:43      3:13      4:20      3:23      3:27      0:40                               
     8 Köblös Csaba                          46:57      1:19      5:30      7:55     13:11     17:25     26:51     32:58     35:33     39:45     42:42     46:12     46:57                               
       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                           1:19      4:11      2:25      5:16      4:14      9:26      6:07      2:35      4:12      2:57      3:30      0:45                               
     9 Dömötör Gábor                         47:49      1:31      5:21      7:51     11:57     15:42     21:53     28:08     31:11     35:20     38:00     47:08     47:49                               
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Spo                 1:31      3:50      2:30      4:06      3:45      6:11      6:15      3:03      4:09      2:40      9:08      0:41                               
    10 Preil József                          49:56      1:31      6:44      9:17     13:37     17:55     24:16     33:37     38:10     42:50     45:38     49:14     49:56                               
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            1:31      5:13      2:33      4:20      4:18      6:21      9:21      4:33      4:40      2:48      3:36      0:42                               
    11 Ballagó Tamás                         50:39      1:33      6:06      8:36     12:43     16:10     22:32     31:45     37:41     43:01     46:22     49:53     50:39                               
       FSC Futárok SC                                   1:33      4:33      2:30      4:07      3:27      6:22      9:13      5:56      5:20      3:21      3:31      0:46                               
    12 Szokol Dávid                          57:24      1:36      6:37     10:09     14:41     18:50     28:28     42:51     46:03     50:52     53:41     56:41     57:24                               
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  1:36      5:01      3:32      4:32      4:09      9:38     14:23      3:12      4:49      2:49      3:00      0:43                               
    13 Nyári Sándor                          57:45      6:49     12:33     15:36     20:01     23:50     36:27     41:58     46:21     51:22     53:55     57:01     57:45                               
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Cl                 6:49      5:44      3:03      4:25      3:49     12:37      5:31      4:23      5:01      2:33      3:06      0:44                               
    14 Kalmár János                          60:10      1:26      6:15      9:10     13:49     17:50     26:03     43:34     48:07     52:48     55:43     59:16     60:10                               
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              1:26      4:49      2:55      4:39      4:01      8:13     17:31      4:33      4:41      2:55      3:33      0:54                               
    15 Stanga Tibor                          68:48      1:50      7:04      9:20     12:57     16:00     27:28     32:34     35:55     62:54     65:28     68:06     68:48                               
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                       1:50      5:14      2:16      3:37      3:03     11:28      5:06      3:21     26:59      2:34      2:38      0:42                               



F21E  (24)                           10.1 km  240 m   22 ep                         
                                                      1(111)     2(50)     3(53)     4(57)    5(109)    6(108)    7(104)    8(107)     9(97)    10(44)    11(45)    12(40)    13(42)    14(43)    15(77) 
                                                      16(83)    17(84)    18(87)    19(92)    20(76)    21(65)   22(100)         C                                                                       

     1 Lenkei Zsolt                          47:50      1:40      2:49      5:20      9:07     11:10     12:28     13:44     14:06     14:58     18:11     19:53     21:22     22:47     24:06     26:08 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 1:40      1:09      2:31      3:47      2:03      1:18      1:16      0:22      0:52      3:13      1:42      1:29      1:25      1:19      2:02 
                                                       29:29     30:04     34:13     37:40     40:35     43:32     47:17     47:50                                                                       
                                                        3:21      0:35      4:09      3:27      2:55      2:57      3:45      0:33                                                                       
     2 Troeng Jan                            48:27      1:26      2:35      5:05      8:45     10:54     12:04     13:43     14:05     15:01     18:16     20:08     21:37     22:54     24:12     26:10 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:26      1:09      2:30      3:40      2:09      1:10      1:39      0:22      0:56      3:15      1:52      1:29      1:17      1:18      1:58 
                                                       29:40     30:14     34:22     37:51     41:04     44:16     47:57     48:27                                                                       
                                                        3:30      0:34      4:08      3:29      3:13      3:12      3:41      0:30                                                                       
     3 Kovács Ádám                           48:45      1:24      2:30      4:47      8:08     10:16     11:21     13:08     13:29     14:31     17:45     19:32     21:44     22:57     24:11     26:05 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                           1:24      1:06      2:17      3:21      2:08      1:05      1:47      0:21      1:02      3:14      1:47      2:12      1:13      1:14      1:54 
                                                       29:38     30:09     34:22     37:46     41:17     44:23     48:10     48:45                                                                       
                                                        3:33      0:31      4:13      3:24      3:31      3:06      3:47      0:35                                                                       
     4 Eliasson Henrik                       52:01      1:32      2:42      5:24      9:38     11:44     13:04     14:30     14:51     15:46     19:13     21:00     22:27     23:57     25:20     28:31 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:32      1:10      2:42      4:14      2:06      1:20      1:26      0:21      0:55      3:27      1:47      1:27      1:30      1:23      3:11 
                                                       32:15     32:48     37:28     41:24     44:37     47:36     51:27     52:01                                                                       
                                                        3:44      0:33      4:40      3:56      3:13      2:59      3:51      0:34                                                                       
     5 Stenström Tomas                       52:05      1:37      2:51      5:33      9:23     11:19     12:32     15:15     15:50     16:47     20:40     22:21     23:46     25:14     26:35     28:37 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:37      1:14      2:42      3:50      1:56      1:13      2:43      0:35      0:57      3:53      1:41      1:25      1:28      1:21      2:02 
                                                       32:25     32:59     37:15     41:10     44:19     47:45     51:32     52:05               15:35                                                   
                                                        3:48      0:34      4:16      3:55      3:09      3:26      3:47      0:33                *105                                                   
     6 Zsebeházy István                      52:42      1:38      2:49      5:32      9:48     11:57     13:24     15:07     15:30     16:31     20:04     22:08     23:51     25:14     26:41     28:48 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza                 1:38      1:11      2:43      4:16      2:09      1:27      1:43      0:23      1:01      3:33      2:04      1:43      1:23      1:27      2:07 
                                                       32:30     33:07     37:42     41:32     44:48     48:13     52:06     52:42                                                                       
                                                        3:42      0:37      4:35      3:50      3:16      3:25      3:53      0:36                                                                       
     7 Bjartnes Anton                        52:47      2:02      3:34      6:14     10:17     12:28     13:41     15:14     15:40     16:39     20:14     21:56     23:21     24:47     26:10     28:18 
       WWO WWOP                                         2:02      1:32      2:40      4:03      2:11      1:13      1:33      0:26      0:59      3:35      1:42      1:25      1:26      1:23      2:08 
                                                       31:59     32:31     37:13     41:00     44:27     47:50     52:07     52:47                                                                       
                                                        3:41      0:32      4:42      3:47      3:27      3:23      4:17      0:40                                                                       
     8 Sild Timo                             52:58      1:49      3:04      5:35      9:33     11:55     13:11     14:42     15:05     16:03     20:02     21:56     23:22     24:46     26:05     28:06 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:49      1:15      2:31      3:58      2:22      1:16      1:31      0:23      0:58      3:59      1:54      1:26      1:24      1:19      2:01 
                                                       31:43     32:22     37:11     40:55     44:25     48:00     52:19     52:58                                                                       
                                                        3:37      0:39      4:49      3:44      3:30      3:35      4:19      0:39                                                                       
     9 Olovsson Björn                        56:41      1:41      2:58      5:52     10:08     12:42     14:01     15:26     15:50     16:49     20:34     23:38     25:18     26:46     28:06     30:17 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:41      1:17      2:54      4:16      2:34      1:19      1:25      0:24      0:59      3:45      3:04      1:40      1:28      1:20      2:11 
                                                       34:07     34:42     39:28     43:37     47:21     51:24     56:00     56:41                                                                       
                                                        3:50      0:35      4:46      4:09      3:44      4:03      4:36      0:41                                                                       
    10 Zrdkaveselý Libor                     57:37      2:06      3:27      6:44     11:17     13:54     15:34     17:08     17:34     18:44     22:41     25:04     26:52     28:34     30:05     32:25 
       ZAB Zabovresky Brno                              2:06      1:21      3:17      4:33      2:37      1:40      1:34      0:26      1:10      3:57      2:23      1:48      1:42      1:31      2:20 
                                                       36:37     37:15     41:47     45:42     49:05     52:29     56:54     57:37                                                                       
                                                        4:12      0:38      4:32      3:55      3:23      3:24      4:25      0:43                                                                       
    11 Cserpák Zsolt                         58:36      1:45      3:04      6:09     10:42     13:19     14:53     16:33     16:57     18:01     21:59     23:53     25:33     27:17     28:49     31:25 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szako                 1:45      1:19      3:05      4:33      2:37      1:34      1:40      0:24      1:04      3:58      1:54      1:40      1:44      1:32      2:36 
                                                       35:40     36:20     41:26     45:57     49:59     53:39     57:59     58:36                                                                       
                                                        4:15      0:40      5:06      4:31      4:02      3:40      4:20      0:37                                                                       
    12 Forrai Gábor                          58:54      1:52      3:19      6:32     10:35     14:15     15:49     17:13     17:34     18:39     22:26     24:50     26:26     28:03     29:30     31:46 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Cl                 1:52      1:27      3:13      4:03      3:40      1:34      1:24      0:21      1:05      3:47      2:24      1:36      1:37      1:27      2:16 
                                                       35:45     36:22     41:38     46:46     50:33     54:09     58:20     58:54                                                                       
                                                        3:59      0:37      5:16      5:08      3:47      3:36      4:11      0:34                                                                       
    13 Baracsi Gábor                         60:17      2:07      3:43      7:06     12:00     14:34     16:10     18:00     18:26     19:33     23:34     25:32     27:14     28:56     30:23     32:42 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 2:07      1:36      3:23      4:54      2:34      1:36      1:50      0:26      1:07      4:01      1:58      1:42      1:42      1:27      2:19 
                                                       36:52     37:32     42:33     46:40     50:46     54:39     59:34     60:17                                                                       
                                                        4:10      0:40      5:01      4:07      4:06      3:53      4:55      0:43                                                                       
    14 Kerényi Máté                          60:46      1:51      3:37      6:48     11:32     14:33     16:06     18:45     19:12     20:30     24:31     26:53     28:39     30:22     31:57     34:29 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        1:51      1:46      3:11      4:44      3:01      1:33      2:39      0:27      1:18      4:01      2:22      1:46      1:43      1:35      2:32 
                                                       39:07     39:44     44:53     49:25     53:08     56:09     60:11     60:46                                                                       
                                                        4:38      0:37      5:09      4:32      3:43      3:01      4:02      0:35                                                                       
    15 Sundberg Erik                         61:57      1:58      3:21      6:22     11:58     14:30     15:52     17:28     17:53     18:56     22:58     25:16     27:13     28:50     30:23     33:09 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:58      1:23      3:01      5:36      2:32      1:22      1:36      0:25      1:03      4:02      2:18      1:57      1:37      1:33      2:46 
                                                       37:16     37:55     43:16     47:54     51:52     56:10     61:13     61:57                                                                       
                                                        4:07      0:39      5:21      4:38      3:58      4:18      5:03      0:44                                                                       
    16 Lundbäck Sven                         64:34      2:08      3:45      7:01     11:53     15:20     16:55     18:36     19:04     20:18     24:35     26:39     28:30     30:46     32:26     35:38 
       WWO WWOP                                         2:08      1:37      3:16      4:52      3:27      1:35      1:41      0:28      1:14      4:17      2:04      1:51      2:16      1:40      3:12 
                                                       40:10     40:53     45:55     50:07     54:17     58:45     63:53     64:34                                                                       
                                                        4:32      0:43      5:02      4:12      4:10      4:28      5:08      0:41                                                                       
    17 Gyimesi Zoltán                        65:24      2:04      3:29      6:57     11:32     14:10     15:42     17:23     17:48     18:55     23:10     25:24     27:06     28:42     30:14     32:44 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 2:04      1:25      3:28      4:35      2:38      1:32      1:41      0:25      1:07      4:15      2:14      1:42      1:36      1:32      2:30 
                                                       38:45     39:26     45:39     50:19     54:27     58:27     64:33     65:24                                                                       
                                                        6:01      0:41      6:13      4:40      4:08      4:00      6:06      0:51                                                                       
    18 Christian Gigon                       66:24      2:01      3:24      6:25     11:14     13:48     15:14     17:03     17:31     18:40     23:01     25:24     27:32     29:26     31:03     33:44 
       TRA Transdanubien OLT                            2:01      1:23      3:01      4:49      2:34      1:26      1:49      0:28      1:09      4:21      2:23      2:08      1:54      1:37      2:41 
                                                       38:01     38:41     44:03     52:31     56:35     60:49     65:38     66:24                                                                       
                                                        4:17      0:40      5:22      8:28      4:04      4:14      4:49      0:46                                                                       
    19 Mihályi Ferenc                        66:54      1:52      3:44      6:49     14:11     16:24     17:56     19:33     20:20     21:26     26:31     29:15     30:48     32:24     34:06     36:43 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 1:52      1:52      3:05      7:22      2:13      1:32      1:37      0:47      1:06      5:05      2:44      1:33      1:36      1:42      2:37 
                                                       40:50     41:31     47:12     52:42     57:02     61:06     66:16     66:54                                                                       
                                                        4:07      0:41      5:41      5:30      4:20      4:04      5:10      0:38                                                                       
    20 Forrai Miklós                         67:35      1:58      3:29      9:10     13:35     16:09     19:12     20:43     21:08     22:13     26:28     28:45     30:33     32:26     34:09     36:46 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Cl                 1:58      1:31      5:41      4:25      2:34      3:03      1:31      0:25      1:05      4:15      2:17      1:48      1:53      1:43      2:37 
                                                       41:33     42:19     48:13     53:44     57:43     61:47     66:48     67:35                                                                       
                                                        4:47      0:46      5:54      5:31      3:59      4:04      5:01      0:47                                                                       
    21 Poell Matthias                        68:59      2:19      4:00      7:36     12:27     15:10     16:45     19:02     19:29     20:49     25:11     28:03     30:10     31:59     33:46     36:50 
       WOL Wienerwald OLC                               2:19      1:41      3:36      4:51      2:43      1:35      2:17      0:27      1:20      4:22      2:52      2:07      1:49      1:47      3:04 
                                                       41:28     42:04     47:35     53:45     58:00     62:10     68:10     68:59                                                                       
                                                        4:38      0:36      5:31      6:10      4:15      4:10      6:00      0:49                                                                       
    22 Mézes Tibor Sólyom                    71:40      2:56      4:27      7:50     15:59     18:57     20:53     23:05     23:38     24:44     29:32     32:04     34:03     36:08     37:42     41:18 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájéko                 2:56      1:31      3:23      8:09      2:58      1:56      2:12      0:33      1:06      4:48      2:32      1:59      2:05      1:34      3:36 
                                                       46:13     46:53     53:12     58:04     62:00     65:41     70:54     71:40                                                                       
                                                        4:55      0:40      6:19      4:52      3:56      3:41      5:13      0:46                                                                       
    23 Puusepp Markus                        71:58      2:08      3:29      6:33     11:02     14:04     15:57     18:09     18:43     20:44     26:17     29:01     31:05     33:04     35:10     38:01 
       WWO WWOP                                         2:08      1:21      3:04      4:29      3:02      1:53      2:12      0:34      2:01      5:33      2:44      2:04      1:59      2:06      2:51 
                                                       43:05     44:05     50:14     55:49     61:18     65:54     71:17     71:58                                                                       
                                                        5:04      1:00      6:09      5:35      5:29      4:36      5:23      0:41                                                                       
    24 Konst Frode                           78:32      2:32      4:09      8:15     13:29     17:06     18:49     21:19     21:43     22:50     26:54     30:30     32:48     34:41     36:31     41:23 
       WWO WWOP                                         2:32      1:37      4:06      5:14      3:37      1:43      2:30      0:24      1:07      4:04      3:36      2:18      1:53      1:50      4:52 
                                                       46:10     46:59     53:32     59:22     64:24     69:58     77:45     78:32                                                                       
                                                        4:47      0:49      6:33      5:50      5:02      5:34      7:47      0:47                                                                       



F35A  (9)                            8.3 km  240 m   18 ep                          
                                                       1(35)     2(37)     3(70)     4(60)     5(54)     6(55)     7(57)    8(104)    9(103)   10(102)    11(92)    12(88)    13(87)    14(77)    15(65) 
                                                     16(111)    17(52)   18(100)         C                                                                                                               

     1 Hajdu Martin                          49:32      3:48      5:18     11:35     14:22     17:17     18:35     20:16     23:23     24:43     25:21     31:37     33:27     35:23     40:11     43:02 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 3:48      1:30      6:17      2:47      2:55      1:18      1:41      3:07      1:20      0:38      6:16      1:50      1:56      4:48      2:51 
                                                       44:25     48:15     48:54     49:32                                                                                                               
                                                        1:23      3:50      0:39      0:38                                                                                                               
     2 Egei Tamás                            52:36      3:03      4:43     10:47     13:26     18:24     19:43     21:31     24:49     26:22     26:59     33:25     35:11     37:11     42:35     45:33 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 3:03      1:40      6:04      2:39      4:58      1:19      1:48      3:18      1:33      0:37      6:26      1:46      2:00      5:24      2:58 
                                                       47:06     50:56     51:52     52:36                                                                                                               
                                                        1:33      3:50      0:56      0:44                                                                                                               
     3 Nagy Tibor                            53:15      3:16      4:43     10:58     14:54     18:25     19:49     21:48     25:06     26:25     26:59     33:25     35:13     37:14     42:30     45:33 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   3:16      1:27      6:15      3:56      3:31      1:24      1:59      3:18      1:19      0:34      6:26      1:48      2:01      5:16      3:03 
                                                       47:01     51:56     52:38     53:15                                                                                                               
                                                        1:28      4:55      0:42      0:37                                                                                                               
     4 Gillich György                        53:37      2:59      4:24     11:05     13:53     18:11     19:32     21:28     25:27     26:57     27:28     34:07     35:51     38:00     43:10     46:18 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó                  2:59      1:25      6:41      2:48      4:18      1:21      1:56      3:59      1:30      0:31      6:39      1:44      2:09      5:10      3:08 
                                                       47:49     52:09     52:57     53:37                                                                                                               
                                                        1:31      4:20      0:48      0:40                                                                                                               
     5 Dosek Ágoston                         59:32      4:18      5:53     12:51     15:58     19:40     21:13     23:50     28:08     29:49     30:26     37:38     39:43     42:07     48:06     51:24 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              4:18      1:35      6:58      3:07      3:42      1:33      2:37      4:18      1:41      0:37      7:12      2:05      2:24      5:59      3:18 
                                                       53:12     57:42     58:46     59:32                                                                                                               
                                                        1:48      4:30      1:04      0:46                                                                                                               
     6 Kovács Gábor                          61:44      4:29      6:16     13:33     16:54     22:44     24:16     26:37     30:38     32:32     33:11     40:49     42:53     45:06     50:30     53:50 
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE                    4:29      1:47      7:17      3:21      5:50      1:32      2:21      4:01      1:54      0:39      7:38      2:04      2:13      5:24      3:20 
                                                       55:24     59:54     60:58     61:44                                                                                                               
                                                        1:34      4:30      1:04      0:46                                                                                                               
     7 Kiácz Bence                           65:19      3:20      5:37     12:50     15:49     21:32     22:59     24:57     28:31     29:49     30:29     38:05     40:24     42:46     51:08     54:41 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesü                 3:20      2:17      7:13      2:59      5:43      1:27      1:58      3:34      1:18      0:40      7:36      2:19      2:22      8:22      3:33 
                                                       56:28     63:40     64:34     65:19                                                                                                               
                                                        1:47      7:12      0:54      0:45                                                                                                               
     8 Froeisland Oeyvind                    69:18      3:33      5:24     13:10     19:08     25:13     26:41     28:40     32:39     33:56     34:35     43:08     45:52     48:16     54:38     58:24 
       VAN Vang Orienteringslag                         3:33      1:51      7:46      5:58      6:05      1:28      1:59      3:59      1:17      0:39      8:33      2:44      2:24      6:22      3:46 
                                                       60:20     67:34     68:31     69:18                                                                                                               
                                                        1:56      7:14      0:57      0:47                                                                                                               
     9 Angyal Gábor                          73:50      3:24      6:00     13:34     16:29     25:53     27:20     29:20     33:40     35:00     35:32     42:16     47:30     49:38     56:34     59:50 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    3:24      2:36      7:34      2:55      9:24      1:27      2:00      4:20      1:20      0:32      6:44      5:14      2:08      6:56      3:16 
                                                       66:33     71:57     73:03     73:50                                                                                                               
                                                        6:43      5:24      1:06      0:47                                                                                                               



F35BR  (18)                          5.6 km  130 m   14 ep                          
                                                       1(33)     2(38)     3(39)     4(43)     5(70)     6(63)     7(97)    8(102)     9(95)    10(75)    11(76)    12(77)    13(65)   14(100)         C 

     1 Heckenast Tamás                       38:18      3:31      7:14      8:00     11:38     15:02     16:41     19:03     20:20     23:46     26:53     28:08     29:13     32:26     37:39     38:18 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                       3:31      3:43      0:46      3:38      3:24      1:39      2:22      1:17      3:26      3:07      1:15      1:05      3:13      5:13      0:39 
     2 Szabó Csaba                           41:22      2:50      6:24      7:24     11:24     16:26     18:18     20:38     21:57     23:42     27:02     28:22     29:39     34:28     40:36     41:22 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                         2:50      3:34      1:00      4:00      5:02      1:52      2:20      1:19      1:45      3:20      1:20      1:17      4:49      6:08      0:46 
     3 Szitter Attila                        41:52      2:20      5:26      6:48     11:42     16:33     18:24     20:51     22:12     25:08     28:22     29:48     31:45     35:08     41:07     41:52 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        2:20      3:06      1:22      4:54      4:51      1:51      2:27      1:21      2:56      3:14      1:26      1:57      3:23      5:59      0:45 
     4 Dankó István                          42:02      2:39      6:32      9:54     14:12     18:16     20:09     22:33     24:05     25:47     29:31     30:54     31:58     35:57     41:11     42:02 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 2:39      3:53      3:22      4:18      4:04      1:53      2:24      1:32      1:42      3:44      1:23      1:04      3:59      5:14      0:51 
                                                                 34:52                                                                                                                                   
                                                                   *67                                                                                                                                   
     5 Cserna András                         42:26      2:54      6:36      7:28     12:24     16:36     18:40     21:31     23:16     25:00     28:16     29:39     30:52     34:49     41:32     42:26 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                2:54      3:42      0:52      4:56      4:12      2:04      2:51      1:45      1:44      3:16      1:23      1:13      3:57      6:43      0:54 
     6 Allwinger Herwig                      43:06      3:00      7:02      7:55     12:25     16:40     18:42     21:13     22:44     24:24     28:09     29:34     30:54     34:52     42:06     43:06 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 3:00      4:02      0:53      4:30      4:15      2:02      2:31      1:31      1:40      3:45      1:25      1:20      3:58      7:14      1:00 
     7 Mentler Balázs                        44:34      2:56      7:03      8:05     12:43     17:02     19:03     21:33     23:09     27:03     30:56     32:34     34:18     38:11     43:47     44:34 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Spo                 2:56      4:07      1:02      4:38      4:19      2:01      2:30      1:36      3:54      3:53      1:38      1:44      3:53      5:36      0:47 
     8 Varsányi Attila                       44:45      2:56      6:46      7:35     12:13     17:38     19:42     22:22     23:55     27:14     30:31     32:11     33:21     37:30     43:59     44:45 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                       2:56      3:50      0:49      4:38      5:25      2:04      2:40      1:33      3:19      3:17      1:40      1:10      4:09      6:29      0:46 
     9 Kinde Kálmán                          45:07      2:56      6:49      7:49     13:00     17:35     19:42     22:35     24:18     26:12     30:03     31:33     32:49     37:16     44:10     45:07 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        2:56      3:53      1:00      5:11      4:35      2:07      2:53      1:43      1:54      3:51      1:30      1:16      4:27      6:54      0:57 
    10 Molnár Attila                         45:41      3:16      7:43      8:30     13:25     18:05     20:29     23:22     25:11     26:42     30:31     32:04     33:15     37:39     44:36     45:41 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 3:16      4:27      0:47      4:55      4:40      2:24      2:53      1:49      1:31      3:49      1:33      1:11      4:24      6:57      1:05 
                                                                 39:49                                                                                                                                   
                                                                   *50                                                                                                                                   
    11 Halaj László                          47:28      3:28      7:42      8:35     12:48     17:14     19:23     22:26     24:12     29:53     33:05     34:27     35:38     39:34     46:39     47:28 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gi                 3:28      4:14      0:53      4:13      4:26      2:09      3:03      1:46      5:41      3:12      1:22      1:11      3:56      7:05      0:49 
    12 Ambrus Sándor                         47:35      3:04      7:12      9:25     14:02     18:37     21:46     24:27     26:06     28:04     31:52     33:26     34:50     40:11     46:44     47:35 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                        3:04      4:08      2:13      4:37      4:35      3:09      2:41      1:39      1:58      3:48      1:34      1:24      5:21      6:33      0:51 
    13 Ipsics László                         48:03      2:42      6:23      7:25     12:20     16:50     18:55     21:53     23:43     25:43     29:40     31:13     35:04     39:58     47:19     48:03 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent                 2:42      3:41      1:02      4:55      4:30      2:05      2:58      1:50      2:00      3:57      1:33      3:51      4:54      7:21      0:44 
    14 Oszkó László                          48:19      4:04      8:18      9:13     14:01     20:51     22:43     25:44     27:25     29:11     32:57     34:23     35:36     40:39     47:22     48:19 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent                 4:04      4:14      0:55      4:48      6:50      1:52      3:01      1:41      1:46      3:46      1:26      1:13      5:03      6:43      0:57 
    15 Paskuj Mátyás                         52:28      3:05      7:40      8:41     17:06     21:55     24:35     28:01     29:51     33:07     37:02     38:48     40:06     44:26     51:39     52:28 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Cl                 3:05      4:35      1:01      8:25      4:49      2:40      3:26      1:50      3:16      3:55      1:46      1:18      4:20      7:13      0:49 
    16 Tavaszi Tamás                         54:11      5:06      9:42     11:33     17:18     23:49     26:54     29:29     31:01     33:13     36:53     38:35     40:35     45:55     53:20     54:11 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            5:06      4:36      1:51      5:45      6:31      3:05      2:35      1:32      2:12      3:40      1:42      2:00      5:20      7:25      0:51 
    17 Cenner Tibor dr.                      61:33      3:18      8:45     10:16     15:55     22:46     27:44     30:44     32:36     36:21     41:24     43:34     45:11     51:06     60:42     61:33 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                   3:18      5:27      1:31      5:39      6:51      4:58      3:00      1:52      3:45      5:03      2:10      1:37      5:55      9:36      0:51 
    18 Jávor Balázs                          63:15      3:16      8:02      9:15     20:12     26:54     29:31     32:08     33:47     35:57     39:38     41:28     47:39     52:46     62:37     63:15 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            3:16      4:46      1:13     10:57      6:42      2:37      2:37      1:39      2:10      3:41      1:50      6:11      5:07      9:51      0:38 



F40  (24)                            6.7 km  170 m   16 ep                          
                                                       1(65)     2(62)     3(76)     4(77)     5(78)     6(82)     7(85)     8(80)     9(90)    10(92)    11(93)   12(108)   13(105)    14(97)    15(60) 
                                                     16(100)         C                                                                                                                                   

     1 Gillich István                        38:09      3:10      5:20      8:58      9:52     11:23     13:16     16:21     19:16     21:34     23:14     25:13     30:41     32:36     33:55     34:48 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                3:10      2:10      3:38      0:54      1:31      1:53      3:05      2:55      2:18      1:40      1:59      5:28      1:55      1:19      0:53 
                                                       37:30     38:09                                                                                                                                   
                                                        2:42      0:39                                                                                                                                   
     2 Prill László                          41:11      3:18      5:28      9:06     10:01     12:29     14:30     17:44     20:54     23:24     24:51     27:08     33:08     35:14     36:38     37:35 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    3:18      2:10      3:38      0:55      2:28      2:01      3:14      3:10      2:30      1:27      2:17      6:00      2:06      1:24      0:57 
                                                       40:29     41:11                                                                                                                                   
                                                        2:54      0:42                                                                                                                                   
     3 Opetnik Siegfried                     43:00      3:42      5:56      9:58     11:03     12:40     14:52     18:30     22:04     24:43     26:18     28:15     34:30     36:57     38:26     39:27 
       BLE Bleiburg HSV                                 3:42      2:14      4:02      1:05      1:37      2:12      3:38      3:34      2:39      1:35      1:57      6:15      2:27      1:29      1:01 
                                                       42:19     43:00                                                                                                                                   
                                                        2:52      0:41                                                                                                                                   
     4 Hansen Jan Petter                     44:05      4:10      6:23     10:53     11:57     13:37     15:57     19:41     23:09     25:43     27:17     29:42     35:56     38:08     39:36     40:34 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            4:10      2:13      4:30      1:04      1:40      2:20      3:44      3:28      2:34      1:34      2:25      6:14      2:12      1:28      0:58 
                                                       43:23     44:05                                                                                                                                   
                                                        2:49      0:42                                                                                                                                   
     5 Szieberth Péter                       44:13      3:15      5:30      9:05     10:00     11:29     13:22     16:32     19:44     26:44     28:20     30:32     36:37     38:24     39:45     40:46 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                        3:15      2:15      3:35      0:55      1:29      1:53      3:10      3:12      7:00      1:36      2:12      6:05      1:47      1:21      1:01 
                                                       43:32     44:13                                                                                                                                   
                                                        2:46      0:41                                                                                                                                   
     6 Szokol Lajos                          44:35      3:47      6:21     10:17     11:23     13:01     15:00     18:40     22:34     25:15     27:01     29:09     36:02     38:05     40:01     41:04 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           3:47      2:34      3:56      1:06      1:38      1:59      3:40      3:54      2:41      1:46      2:08      6:53      2:03      1:56      1:03 
                                                       43:57     44:35                                                                                                                                   
                                                        2:53      0:38                                                                                                                                   
     7 Gera Tibor                            45:05      3:43      5:54     10:08     11:14     14:43     16:43     20:21     23:43     26:10     27:53     29:59     36:21     38:50     40:17     41:19 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           3:43      2:11      4:14      1:06      3:29      2:00      3:38      3:22      2:27      1:43      2:06      6:22      2:29      1:27      1:02 
                                                       44:19     45:05                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:00      0:46                                                                                                                                   
     8 Hjelm Sten                            46:21      3:36      6:02     10:27     11:37     13:25     15:40     19:37     23:19     26:03     27:52     30:21     37:15     40:21     41:48     42:50 
       WWO WWOP                                         3:36      2:26      4:25      1:10      1:48      2:15      3:57      3:42      2:44      1:49      2:29      6:54      3:06      1:27      1:02 
                                                       45:44     46:21                                                                                                                                   
                                                        2:54      0:37                                                                                                                                   
     9 Arbter Roland                         46:54      3:22      5:30      9:17     10:16     12:00     14:12     17:33     20:59     27:39     29:38     31:53     38:16     40:26     41:59     42:59 
       NFW NF Wien                                      3:22      2:08      3:47      0:59      1:44      2:12      3:21      3:26      6:40      1:59      2:15      6:23      2:10      1:33      1:00 
                                                       46:02     46:54                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:03      0:52                                                                                                                                   
    10 Takács Csaba                          47:45      3:52      6:16     10:44     11:52     13:36     15:41     19:26     23:07     25:59     28:13     30:34     37:13     39:52     42:13     43:27 
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                    3:52      2:24      4:28      1:08      1:44      2:05      3:45      3:41      2:52      2:14      2:21      6:39      2:39      2:21      1:14 
                                                       46:18     47:45                                                                                                                                   
                                                        2:51      1:27                                                                                                                                   
    11 Tóth Gábor                            48:30      3:40      6:05     10:37     11:37     14:27     16:46     21:19     24:48     27:39     30:51     33:00     40:12     42:22     43:52     44:46 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           3:40      2:25      4:32      1:00      2:50      2:19      4:33      3:29      2:51      3:12      2:09      7:12      2:10      1:30      0:54 
                                                       47:48     48:30                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:02      0:42                                                                                                                                   
    12 Einarsson Kjell                       49:52      3:44      6:02     10:50     12:04     15:34     17:57     21:35     25:25     28:13     31:59     34:22     41:14     43:41     45:08     46:05 
       WWO WWOP                                         3:44      2:18      4:48      1:14      3:30      2:23      3:38      3:50      2:48      3:46      2:23      6:52      2:27      1:27      0:57 
                                                       49:07     49:52                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:02      0:45                                                                                                                                   
    13 Resch Kurt                            54:04      4:16      6:47     11:36     12:46     16:16     18:47     22:55     26:54     29:50     32:01     34:36     43:36     47:10     48:50     50:01 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                       4:16      2:31      4:49      1:10      3:30      2:31      4:08      3:59      2:56      2:11      2:35      9:00      3:34      1:40      1:11 
                                                       53:19     54:04                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:18      0:45                                                                                                                                   
    14 Faggyas László                        54:18      4:23      7:23     12:11     13:22     15:11     18:04     23:02     27:48     31:28     34:01     36:38     45:18     47:30     49:06     50:00 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 4:23      3:00      4:48      1:11      1:49      2:53      4:58      4:46      3:40      2:33      2:37      8:40      2:12      1:36      0:54 
                                                       53:28     54:18                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:28      0:50                                                                                                                                   
    15 Hajagos Henrik                        54:25      3:41      6:15     10:45     11:52     14:03     16:48     20:54     24:40     27:43     32:05     34:52     41:46     47:21     49:21     50:35 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           3:41      2:34      4:30      1:07      2:11      2:45      4:06      3:46      3:03      4:22      2:47      6:54      5:35      2:00      1:14 
                                                       53:40     54:25                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:05      0:45                                                                                                                                   
    16 Tamás Péter                           56:00      4:28      7:21     12:24     13:44     15:52     18:34     22:24     26:39     33:01     35:21     37:27     45:35     48:41     50:26     51:37 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                4:28      2:53      5:03      1:20      2:08      2:42      3:50      4:15      6:22      2:20      2:06      8:08      3:06      1:45      1:11 
                                                       55:18     56:00                                                                                                                                   
                                                        3:41      0:42                                                                                                                                   
    17 Rusvai László                         56:28      3:24      5:37      9:49     11:03     12:28     14:35     17:57     24:56     27:19     29:00     31:41     38:15     49:35     51:17     52:29 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   3:24      2:13      4:12      1:14      1:25      2:07      3:22      6:59      2:23      1:41      2:41      6:34     11:20      1:42      1:12 
                                                       55:35     56:28               41:12                                                                                                               
                                                        3:06      0:53                 *97                                                                                                               
    18 Arthofer Dietmar                      63:44      5:08      8:24     14:29     16:04     18:29     22:10     27:06     31:51     35:40     38:17     41:17     51:26     55:01     57:17     58:45 
       LZO LZ Omaha                                     5:08      3:16      6:05      1:35      2:25      3:41      4:56      4:45      3:49      2:37      3:00     10:09      3:35      2:16      1:28 
                                                       62:55     63:44                                                                                                                                   
                                                        4:10      0:49                                                                                                                                   
    19 Ryen Helge                            63:50      4:59      8:04     14:11     16:07     18:42     21:59     27:07     31:51     35:31     37:53     41:18     51:55     55:21     57:30     58:50 
       HAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                      4:59      3:05      6:07      1:56      2:35      3:17      5:08      4:44      3:40      2:22      3:25     10:37      3:26      2:09      1:20 
                                                       63:03     63:50                                                                                                                                   
                                                        4:13      0:47                                                                                                                                   
    20 Szőke Zoltán                          67:54      5:52      9:14     16:01     18:02     19:34     21:43     26:57     32:48     37:19     39:46     42:59     54:19     58:22     60:55     62:26 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                        5:52      3:22      6:47      2:01      1:32      2:09      5:14      5:51      4:31      2:27      3:13     11:20      4:03      2:33      1:31 
                                                       67:06     67:54                                                                                                                                   
                                                        4:40      0:48                                                                                                                                   
    21 Eriksson Hakan                        71:11      6:32      9:27     16:49     18:26     20:49     24:12     29:30     35:16     39:38     42:20     46:06     57:07     61:20     63:40     65:44 
       WWO WWOP                                         6:32      2:55      7:22      1:37      2:23      3:23      5:18      5:46      4:22      2:42      3:46     11:01      4:13      2:20      2:04 
                                                       70:20     71:11                                                                                                                                   
                                                        4:36      0:51                                                                                                                                   
    22 Nemcsényi László dr.                  99:05      7:06     11:37     21:52     24:19     28:37     36:15     44:14     51:44     57:43     61:25     65:52     80:23     88:31     90:49     92:35 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó                  7:06      4:31     10:15      2:27      4:18      7:38      7:59      7:30      5:59      3:42      4:27     14:31      8:08      2:18      1:46 
                                                       98:00     99:05                                                                                                                                   
                                                        5:25      1:05                                                                                                                                   

       Makra Zsigmond                         hiba     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     ----- 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                                                                                                                                                               
                                                       40:27     43:57              719:00      6:25     15:59     24:10     32:49                                                                       
                                                       40:27      3:30                *113      *110       *64       *59       *53                                                                       
       Molnár Tibor                           hiba     37:48     41:55     -----     56:26     -----     -----     -----     59:50     63:34     66:20     69:49     82:51     85:24     88:20     89:49 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                       37:48      4:07               14:31                                    3:24      3:44      2:46      3:29     13:02      2:33      2:56      1:29 
                                                       94:53     96:01                                                                                                                                   
                                                        5:04      1:08                                                                                                                                   



F45  (35)                            5.3 km  110 m   13 ep                          
                                                       1(50)     2(65)     3(71)     4(77)     5(76)     6(81)     7(88)     8(92)     9(94)    10(95)    11(97)   12(101)   13(100)         C           

     1 Gyulai Zoltán                         30:18      2:48      4:30      6:20      8:32      9:45     11:34     16:18     18:27     21:09     24:17     26:12     26:42     29:40     30:18           
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                2:48      1:42      1:50      2:12      1:13      1:49      4:44      2:09      2:42      3:08      1:55      0:30      2:58      0:38           
     2 Mansson Göran                         32:15      2:35      4:17      6:09      8:27      9:32     11:26     16:51     19:13     22:38     25:32     27:26     28:00     31:39     32:15           
       WWO WWOP                                         2:35      1:42      1:52      2:18      1:05      1:54      5:25      2:22      3:25      2:54      1:54      0:34      3:39      0:36           
     3 Deberant P. O.                        32:55      2:45      4:45      6:58      9:33     10:51     12:57     17:51     20:13     23:16     26:24     28:20     28:50     32:16     32:55           
       WWO WWOP                                         2:45      2:00      2:13      2:35      1:18      2:06      4:54      2:22      3:03      3:08      1:56      0:30      3:26      0:39           
     4 Szlatényi Ferenc                      34:49      3:01      4:57      7:13      9:39     10:59     13:03     18:26     20:52     24:00     27:52     30:10     30:42     34:06     34:49           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              3:01      1:56      2:16      2:26      1:20      2:04      5:23      2:26      3:08      3:52      2:18      0:32      3:24      0:43           
     5 Fedor Jozef                           35:51      3:26      5:40      8:01     10:33     11:55     13:57     19:42     22:32     25:59     29:11     31:20     31:55     35:13     35:51           
       PEZ Sokol Pezinok                                3:26      2:14      2:21      2:32      1:22      2:02      5:45      2:50      3:27      3:12      2:09      0:35      3:18      0:38           
     6 Kerényi Dénes                         36:43      2:54      4:49      7:05      9:38     11:24     13:35     20:18     23:10     26:45     30:08     32:13     32:50     36:03     36:43           
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesü                 2:54      1:55      2:16      2:33      1:46      2:11      6:43      2:52      3:35      3:23      2:05      0:37      3:13      0:40           
     7 Margittai Endre                       37:31      3:18      5:20      7:45     10:08     11:36     13:44     19:40     22:25     26:32     30:29     32:39     33:15     36:47     37:31           
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                        3:18      2:02      2:25      2:23      1:28      2:08      5:56      2:45      4:07      3:57      2:10      0:36      3:32      0:44           
     8 Pápai János                           38:07      3:29      5:36      7:49     10:22     11:47     13:54     19:34     23:57     27:19     30:46     33:11     33:48     37:21     38:07           
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    3:29      2:07      2:13      2:33      1:25      2:07      5:40      4:23      3:22      3:27      2:25      0:37      3:33      0:46           
     9 Hjorth Frode                          39:42      3:14      5:30      8:06     11:02     12:28     14:59     21:10     24:01     27:52     31:21     33:54     34:33     38:57     39:42           
       HAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                      3:14      2:16      2:36      2:56      1:26      2:31      6:11      2:51      3:51      3:29      2:33      0:39      4:24      0:45           
    10 Csizmadia József                      39:51      3:33      6:23      8:48     11:52     13:14     15:16     21:33     24:15     28:07     32:30     34:56     35:33     39:09     39:51           
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                    3:33      2:50      2:25      3:04      1:22      2:02      6:17      2:42      3:52      4:23      2:26      0:37      3:36      0:42           
    11 Kaszás György                         40:31      3:06      5:05      7:33     13:35     15:00     17:15     23:38     26:24     29:45     33:05     35:24     36:01     39:45     40:31           
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                    3:06      1:59      2:28      6:02      1:25      2:15      6:23      2:46      3:21      3:20      2:19      0:37      3:44      0:46           
    12 Tóth Károly                           41:24      3:11      5:12      7:32     10:24     11:45     13:59     19:49     24:43     28:28     33:09     35:49     36:25     40:38     41:24           
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                       3:11      2:01      2:20      2:52      1:21      2:14      5:50      4:54      3:45      4:41      2:40      0:36      4:13      0:46           
    13 Gudbrandsen Terje                     42:07      3:23      5:57      8:18     11:04     12:20     14:37     20:33     24:33     28:46     34:24     36:49     37:26     41:13     42:07           
       WWO WWOP                                         3:23      2:34      2:21      2:46      1:16      2:17      5:56      4:00      4:13      5:38      2:25      0:37      3:47      0:54           
    14 Arnesen Arne                          43:57      3:43      6:26      9:20     12:25     13:58     16:30     23:24     26:26     30:53     35:35     38:42     39:22     43:16     43:57           
       HAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                      3:43      2:43      2:54      3:05      1:33      2:32      6:54      3:02      4:27      4:42      3:07      0:40      3:54      0:41           
    15 Olofsson Lars                         44:01      3:50      6:12      9:03     12:52     14:31     17:21     24:32     27:26     31:40     35:09     37:28     38:08     42:53     44:01           
       WWO WWOP                                         3:50      2:22      2:51      3:49      1:39      2:50      7:11      2:54      4:14      3:29      2:19      0:40      4:45      1:08           
    16 Mets Miklós                           45:08      4:10      6:29      9:16     12:16     14:05     16:38     24:30     28:00     31:48     35:51     38:34     39:18     44:08     45:08           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              4:10      2:19      2:47      3:00      1:49      2:33      7:52      3:30      3:48      4:03      2:43      0:44      4:50      1:00           
    17 Viczena Miklós                        45:45      3:47      6:16      8:53     11:58     13:51     16:41     23:09     26:08     31:10     36:35     39:23     40:23     44:51     45:45           
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    3:47      2:29      2:37      3:05      1:53      2:50      6:28      2:59      5:02      5:25      2:48      1:00      4:28      0:54           
    18 Melby Oeystein                        46:34      3:18      5:31      8:00     19:05     20:17     22:33     28:08     30:50     34:32     38:38     41:12     42:06     45:54     46:34           
       HAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                      3:18      2:13      2:29     11:05      1:12      2:16      5:35      2:42      3:42      4:06      2:34      0:54      3:48      0:40           
    19 Kaptur József                         46:59      3:44      6:28      9:51     12:44     14:27     17:36     25:37     28:29     33:03     38:36     41:15     42:01     46:16     46:59           
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          3:44      2:44      3:23      2:53      1:43      3:09      8:01      2:52      4:34      5:33      2:39      0:46      4:15      0:43           
    20 Kiss Tibor                            48:40      4:17      6:35      9:08     12:32     14:45     17:18     27:05     30:34     35:03     39:33     42:04     42:42     47:50     48:40           
       FSC Futárok SC                                   4:17      2:18      2:33      3:24      2:13      2:33      9:47      3:29      4:29      4:30      2:31      0:38      5:08      0:50           
    21 Hrenkó László                         49:01      3:37      5:43     10:21     13:18     14:53     17:32     24:36     27:44     31:45     36:16     42:46     43:22     48:10     49:01           
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szako                 3:37      2:06      4:38      2:57      1:35      2:39      7:04      3:08      4:01      4:31      6:30      0:36      4:48      0:51           
    22 Kocsis László                         49:45      3:23      5:41      8:39     12:37     18:21     20:44     32:23     34:41     38:13     41:44     44:26     45:10     49:03     49:45           
       FSC Futárok SC                                   3:23      2:18      2:58      3:58      5:44      2:23     11:39      2:18      3:32      3:31      2:42      0:44      3:53      0:42           
    23 Nagy Sándor                           49:59      3:57      6:36     11:03     13:57     16:05     18:38     26:30     30:08     34:35     39:27     42:41     43:22     49:00     49:59           
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    3:57      2:39      4:27      2:54      2:08      2:33      7:52      3:38      4:27      4:52      3:14      0:41      5:38      0:59           
    24 Toemmervold Trond Ivar                50:34      4:44      7:24     10:21     13:38     15:23     18:25     26:25     29:55     34:47     39:51     43:01     43:51     49:44     50:34           
       HAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                      4:44      2:40      2:57      3:17      1:45      3:02      8:00      3:30      4:52      5:04      3:10      0:50      5:53      0:50           
    25 Nagy Zsolt                            52:08      4:58      7:26     10:25     14:41     16:38     19:24     26:42     30:05     38:25     43:15     46:02     46:45     51:16     52:08           
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                   4:58      2:28      2:59      4:16      1:57      2:46      7:18      3:23      8:20      4:50      2:47      0:43      4:31      0:52           
    26 Koiser Gerhard                        52:51      3:51      5:54      8:15     10:59     17:33     20:15     32:44     35:21     39:21     43:08     45:31     48:14     52:02     52:51           
       HSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                       3:51      2:03      2:21      2:44      6:34      2:42     12:29      2:37      4:00      3:47      2:23      2:43      3:48      0:49           
    27 Csikós Miklós                         55:23      4:52      8:25     11:49     15:48     17:50     21:36     29:50     33:22     38:30     43:35     46:58     47:50     54:29     55:23           
       FSC Futárok SC                                   4:52      3:33      3:24      3:59      2:02      3:46      8:14      3:32      5:08      5:05      3:23      0:52      6:39      0:54           
    28 Gadó György                           55:26      3:37      6:10     10:19     17:14     18:48     21:36     29:42     33:17     40:44     45:45     48:52     49:47     54:39     55:26           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              3:37      2:33      4:09      6:55      1:34      2:48      8:06      3:35      7:27      5:01      3:07      0:55      4:52      0:47           
    29 Hegedüs Béla                          56:12      4:06      6:40     11:41     17:46     19:53     22:46     31:36     35:36     40:59     46:14     49:01     49:45     55:11     56:12           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        4:06      2:34      5:01      6:05      2:07      2:53      8:50      4:00      5:23      5:15      2:47      0:44      5:26      1:01           
    30 Kubacsek József                       56:29      9:35     11:44     14:24     17:26     19:03     21:48     28:32     31:22     36:39     41:40     49:50     50:38     55:40     56:29           
       FSC Futárok SC                                   9:35      2:09      2:40      3:02      1:37      2:45      6:44      2:50      5:17      5:01      8:10      0:48      5:02      0:49           
    31 Elisenberg Edvin                      58:11      3:44      7:01      9:59     14:36     16:41     22:55     30:47     36:19     42:40     48:31     51:56     52:55     57:30     58:11           
       HAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                      3:44      3:17      2:58      4:37      2:05      6:14      7:52      5:32      6:21      5:51      3:25      0:59      4:35      0:41           
    32 Kiss Zsolt                            61:44      4:01     12:50     15:38     19:33     21:57     28:30     36:36     40:09     45:55     53:32     55:56     56:44     61:01     61:44           
       EK6 Egyesületen kívüli - 6                       4:01      8:49      2:48      3:55      2:24      6:33      8:06      3:33      5:46      7:37      2:24      0:48      4:17      0:43           

       Tóth Lajos                             hiba      4:31      9:02     14:36     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     20:26     21:50     31:37     33:48           
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó                  4:31      4:31      5:34                                                                            5:50      1:24      9:47      2:11           
       Ormay György                           hiba      4:25      7:42     11:24     16:42     18:31     21:59     31:48     36:24     -----     47:41     54:04     55:00     61:01     61:58           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK                  4:25      3:17      3:42      5:18      1:49      3:28      9:49      4:36               11:17      6:23      0:56      6:01      0:57           
       Gajdos Tamás                           hiba     86:46     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     92:01     92:59           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö                86:46                                                                                                                    5:15      0:58           
                                                        4:07      8:22     13:31     18:19     18:41     21:08     25:56     29:56     36:23     48:23     51:19     54:19     57:03     61:32     62:41 
                                                        *112       *63       *95      *102      *106       *60       *71       *75       *92       *90       *88       *87       *85       *84       *83 
                                                       67:40     72:20     81:41     83:44                                                                                                               
                                                         *81       *76       *70       *65                                                                                                               



F50  (32)                            4.9 km  110 m   14 ep                          
                                                       1(32)     2(41)     3(40)     4(38)     5(36)     6(37)     7(44)     8(65)     9(70)    10(75)   11(107)   12(105)    13(58)   14(100)         C 

     1 Szunyog József dr.                    32:15      1:22      5:18      6:18      8:01      8:52      9:51     13:40     15:57     17:25     21:03     26:20     26:35     28:57     31:36     32:15 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        1:22      3:56      1:00      1:43      0:51      0:59      3:49      2:17      1:28      3:38      5:17      0:15      2:22      2:39      0:39 
     2 Petró Géza                            32:47      1:33      5:15      6:18      8:06      8:57      9:54     14:58     17:21     18:56     21:47     27:34     27:48     29:40     32:09     32:47 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   1:33      3:42      1:03      1:48      0:51      0:57      5:04      2:23      1:35      2:51      5:47      0:14      1:52      2:29      0:38 
     3 Schweifer Erwin                       32:57      1:34      4:36      6:53      9:16     10:04     10:56     14:52     18:04     19:34     22:34     27:57     28:13     29:34     32:17     32:57 
       HSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                       1:34      3:02      2:17      2:23      0:48      0:52      3:56      3:12      1:30      3:00      5:23      0:16      1:21      2:43      0:40 
     4 Hegedűs Zoltán                        34:14      1:41      5:27      6:27      8:20      9:34     10:33     14:46     17:36     19:24     23:13     28:38     28:54     30:39     33:25     34:14 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              1:41      3:46      1:00      1:53      1:14      0:59      4:13      2:50      1:48      3:49      5:25      0:16      1:45      2:46      0:49 
     5 Bikki Sándor                          34:26      1:28      4:29      5:33      7:24      8:24      9:16     13:54     16:31     18:22     22:01     28:13     28:33     30:50     33:43     34:26 
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                    1:28      3:01      1:04      1:51      1:00      0:52      4:38      2:37      1:51      3:39      6:12      0:20      2:17      2:53      0:43 
     6 Fransson Roy                          35:45      1:48      5:43      6:46      8:31      9:24     10:32     16:34     19:30     21:03     24:26     30:22     30:44     32:18     35:03     35:45 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:48      3:55      1:03      1:45      0:53      1:08      6:02      2:56      1:33      3:23      5:56      0:22      1:34      2:45      0:42 
     7 Kóger Gyula                           35:48      1:30      4:54      6:05      7:51      8:53      9:58     14:40     17:23     19:07     22:32     28:44     29:02     32:09     34:59     35:48 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                        1:30      3:24      1:11      1:46      1:02      1:05      4:42      2:43      1:44      3:25      6:12      0:18      3:07      2:50      0:49 
     8 Skogh Lars-Ove                        36:53      1:32      5:00      6:01      8:18      9:30     10:45     16:09     18:51     21:12     24:35     30:53     31:10     33:11     36:15     36:53 
       WWO WWOP                                         1:32      3:28      1:01      2:17      1:12      1:15      5:24      2:42      2:21      3:23      6:18      0:17      2:01      3:04      0:38 
     9 Harkányi Csaba                        36:56      1:27      5:13      6:08      8:10      9:03      9:57     15:38     17:55     19:29     25:56     31:17     31:39     33:46     36:18     36:56 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                         1:27      3:46      0:55      2:02      0:53      0:54      5:41      2:17      1:34      6:27      5:21      0:22      2:07      2:32      0:38 
    10 Zsilkin Viktor                        37:07      1:31      4:47      5:51      8:31     10:02     11:00     16:22     19:00     22:38     25:39     31:42     31:59     33:39     36:26     37:07 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szako                 1:31      3:16      1:04      2:40      1:31      0:58      5:22      2:38      3:38      3:01      6:03      0:17      1:40      2:47      0:41 
    11 Kolláth Gábor                         38:17      1:26      5:27      6:33      8:33      9:22     10:17     17:04     19:23     20:50     25:34     32:08     32:19     34:15     37:36     38:17 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Spo                 1:26      4:01      1:06      2:00      0:49      0:55      6:47      2:19      1:27      4:44      6:34      0:11      1:56      3:21      0:41 
    12 Horváth György                        39:15      1:30      5:04      6:35     10:33     12:06     13:10     18:59     21:20     24:43     27:37     33:55     34:11     35:48     38:32     39:15 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              1:30      3:34      1:31      3:58      1:33      1:04      5:49      2:21      3:23      2:54      6:18      0:16      1:37      2:44      0:43 
    13 Pelyhe Dénes                          39:21      1:38      5:03      6:05      7:57      9:55     10:52     18:22     21:10     22:44     26:13     33:20     33:36     35:40     38:34     39:21 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                      1:38      3:25      1:02      1:52      1:58      0:57      7:30      2:48      1:34      3:29      7:07      0:16      2:04      2:54      0:47 
    14 Spiegl János                          40:23      1:39      8:14      9:32     11:36     12:36     14:16     19:23     22:08     24:14     27:31     34:18     34:34     36:24     39:37     40:23 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                        1:39      6:35      1:18      2:04      1:00      1:40      5:07      2:45      2:06      3:17      6:47      0:16      1:50      3:13      0:46 
    15 Tertsch Antal                         40:30      1:06      5:56     10:04     12:18     13:26     14:26     19:00     21:46     23:30     27:16     33:36     33:59     36:27     39:37     40:30 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        1:06      4:50      4:08      2:14      1:08      1:00      4:34      2:46      1:44      3:46      6:20      0:23      2:28      3:10      0:53 
    16 Törjék György                         40:51      1:44      5:44      7:16      9:23     11:22     12:36     17:43     20:47     22:41     26:29     33:44     34:03     36:10     40:02     40:51 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó                  1:44      4:00      1:32      2:07      1:59      1:14      5:07      3:04      1:54      3:48      7:15      0:19      2:07      3:52      0:49 
    17 Pap László                            41:05      1:48      5:34      6:47      9:31     10:28     12:14     17:53     20:42     22:33     27:44     34:52     35:07     36:55     40:09     41:05 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 1:48      3:46      1:13      2:44      0:57      1:46      5:39      2:49      1:51      5:11      7:08      0:15      1:48      3:14      0:56 
                                                                 20:01                                                                                                                                   
                                                                  *110                                                                                                                                   
    18 Volden Harald                         42:31      1:50      7:30      8:44     10:41     11:45     12:57     18:02     21:31     23:40     28:50     35:43     36:01     38:00     41:45     42:31 
       HAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                      1:50      5:40      1:14      1:57      1:04      1:12      5:05      3:29      2:09      5:10      6:53      0:18      1:59      3:45      0:46 
    19 Ellingsen Trond                       43:11      1:50      6:16      8:17     11:46     14:12     15:40     22:28     25:52     28:53     31:57     37:53     38:10     39:50     42:29     43:11 
       HAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                      1:50      4:26      2:01      3:29      2:26      1:28      6:48      3:24      3:01      3:04      5:56      0:17      1:40      2:39      0:42 
    20 Melkes Antal                          43:28      2:03      6:21      7:46     10:13     11:22     13:23     18:32     22:01     23:59     27:58     35:53     36:16     39:15     42:30     43:28 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                        2:03      4:18      1:25      2:27      1:09      2:01      5:09      3:29      1:58      3:59      7:55      0:23      2:59      3:15      0:58 
    21 Urbánfy Jenő                          44:39      2:20      7:20      8:51     11:43     13:12     14:33     21:09     24:45     26:36     30:13     37:12     37:33     40:00     43:45     44:39 
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                            2:20      5:00      1:31      2:52      1:29      1:21      6:36      3:36      1:51      3:37      6:59      0:21      2:27      3:45      0:54 
    22 Juhász István                         44:52      1:55      6:38      7:58     10:16     11:31     12:48     18:54     21:57     24:52     29:20     37:12     37:36     40:00     43:54     44:52 
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                            1:55      4:43      1:20      2:18      1:15      1:17      6:06      3:03      2:55      4:28      7:52      0:24      2:24      3:54      0:58 
    23 Groendalen Erik                       46:10      1:58      7:02      8:33     11:28     12:43     14:02     19:44     23:00     25:03     28:49     39:53     40:16     42:11     45:28     46:10 
       HAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                      1:58      5:04      1:31      2:55      1:15      1:19      5:42      3:16      2:03      3:46     11:04      0:23      1:55      3:17      0:42 
    24 Ludvig István                         46:16      1:43      5:17      8:23     10:16     11:21     13:37     19:31     22:39     24:42     29:14     36:42     36:56     41:58     45:32     46:16 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                 1:43      3:34      3:06      1:53      1:05      2:16      5:54      3:08      2:03      4:32      7:28      0:14      5:02      3:34      0:44 
    25 Lux Iván                              46:47      1:57      6:28      7:55     10:24     11:26     12:39     19:42     23:01     26:56     30:57     39:19     39:41     41:48     45:53     46:47 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 1:57      4:31      1:27      2:29      1:02      1:13      7:03      3:19      3:55      4:01      8:22      0:22      2:07      4:05      0:54 
    26 Olajos Ferenc                         48:06      1:53      8:29      9:54     12:41     14:03     15:29     20:33     23:32     26:02     30:15     40:30     40:46     43:09     47:12     48:06 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              1:53      6:36      1:25      2:47      1:22      1:26      5:04      2:59      2:30      4:13     10:15      0:16      2:23      4:03      0:54 
    27 Bugár József                          48:09      1:44      5:40      6:51      9:11     10:17     11:27     16:36     19:41     21:59     26:13     41:36     41:52     43:52     47:24     48:09 
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                            1:44      3:56      1:11      2:20      1:06      1:10      5:09      3:05      2:18      4:14     15:23      0:16      2:00      3:32      0:45 
    28 Herter László                         48:34      2:06      7:35      8:57     11:28     12:36     13:46     19:31     23:21     25:50     31:01     40:30     40:52     43:42     47:32     48:34 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                 2:06      5:29      1:22      2:31      1:08      1:10      5:45      3:50      2:29      5:11      9:29      0:22      2:50      3:50      1:02 
    29 Imeli János                           52:02      2:03      7:32      8:55     11:36     12:50     14:00     22:16     25:52     29:03     33:41     43:59     44:33     46:57     51:00     52:02 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                2:03      5:29      1:23      2:41      1:14      1:10      8:16      3:36      3:11      4:38     10:18      0:34      2:24      4:03      1:02 
    30 Magyar János                          52:19      2:14      9:06     10:33     13:02     14:41     16:00     23:48     27:18     30:03     35:37     43:47     44:07     47:06     51:17     52:19 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                 2:14      6:52      1:27      2:29      1:39      1:19      7:48      3:30      2:45      5:34      8:10      0:20      2:59      4:11      1:02 
    31 Mészáros Károly                       57:54      2:21      8:21      9:56     12:55     14:25     15:40     24:06     28:47     31:47     36:49     46:35     46:57     50:38     56:54     57:54 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó                  2:21      6:00      1:35      2:59      1:30      1:15      8:26      4:41      3:00      5:02      9:46      0:22      3:41      6:16      1:00 
    32 Gárdonyi Zoltán                       60:20      2:22      8:05      9:36     12:17     18:02     19:13     26:24     34:15     36:37     41:13     51:53     52:13     55:18     59:34     60:20 
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                            2:22      5:43      1:31      2:41      5:45      1:11      7:11      7:51      2:22      4:36     10:40      0:20      3:05      4:16      0:46 



F55  (25)                            4.5 km  110 m   11 ep                          
                                                       1(43)     2(78)     3(80)     4(75)     5(62)     6(60)     7(58)    8(105)     9(97)    10(52)   11(100)         C                               

     1 Ládi János                            29:32      4:54      7:50     11:02     13:29     17:16     18:17     20:33     22:32     24:18     28:07     28:55     29:32                               
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                         4:54      2:56      3:12      2:27      3:47      1:01      2:16      1:59      1:46      3:49      0:48      0:37                               
     2 Sorevik Tor                           31:06      5:30      7:49     11:21     14:10     18:49     19:43     21:36     24:06     25:51     29:35     30:22     31:06                               
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            5:30      2:19      3:32      2:49      4:39      0:54      1:53      2:30      1:45      3:44      0:47      0:44                               
     3 Gyurkó László                         32:03      5:43      8:00     11:51     14:30     19:00     20:01     22:05     24:49     26:33     30:17     31:13     32:03                               
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        5:43      2:17      3:51      2:39      4:30      1:01      2:04      2:44      1:44      3:44      0:56      0:50                               
     3 Kari Sane                             32:03      5:08      7:54     11:29     14:18     18:27     19:30     21:22     24:28     26:17     30:11     31:23     32:03                               
       HSS Helsingin Suunistajat                        5:08      2:46      3:35      2:49      4:09      1:03      1:52      3:06      1:49      3:54      1:12      0:40                               
     5 Ponweiser Franz                       34:55      5:34      8:30     13:09     16:25     21:05     22:04     24:06     26:33     29:30     33:22     34:18     34:55                               
       HSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                       5:34      2:56      4:39      3:16      4:40      0:59      2:02      2:27      2:57      3:52      0:56      0:37                               
     6 Grabenhofer Wilhelm                   35:44      6:04      8:47     13:04     16:03     22:05     23:08     25:18     28:20     30:08     34:20     35:06     35:44                               
       LZO LZ Omaha                                     6:04      2:43      4:17      2:59      6:02      1:03      2:10      3:02      1:48      4:12      0:46      0:38                               
     7 Tenland Eric                          36:31      6:07      9:21     13:26     16:39     22:00     23:05     25:10     28:40     30:21     34:49     35:53     36:31                               
       WWO WWOP                                         6:07      3:14      4:05      3:13      5:21      1:05      2:05      3:30      1:41      4:28      1:04      0:38                               
     8 Lamprecht Rienhard                    36:58      5:43     10:20     14:14     17:03     21:47     22:46     25:18     27:38     29:22     35:12     36:11     36:58                               
       LZO LZ Omaha                                     5:43      4:37      3:54      2:49      4:44      0:59      2:32      2:20      1:44      5:50      0:59      0:47                               
     9 Wansölin Ake                          37:25      6:08      9:27     14:56     17:43     23:45     24:43     26:46     29:09     30:55     35:19     36:42     37:25                               
       WWO WWOP                                         6:08      3:19      5:29      2:47      6:02      0:58      2:03      2:23      1:46      4:24      1:23      0:43                               
    10 Zánkay András                         38:03      7:32     10:58     15:13     18:02     23:18     24:19     26:24     28:43     30:43     36:17     37:18     38:03                               
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 7:32      3:26      4:15      2:49      5:16      1:01      2:05      2:19      2:00      5:34      1:01      0:45                               
    11 Horváth Béla                          39:31      6:04     10:12     14:28     18:24     24:08     25:13     27:22     29:57     32:36     37:46     38:47     39:31                               
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        6:04      4:08      4:16      3:56      5:44      1:05      2:09      2:35      2:39      5:10      1:01      0:44                               
    12 Gáncs Kálmán                          39:44      6:20      9:55     14:39     17:51     23:30     24:33     26:57     30:22     32:27     37:10     38:46     39:44                               
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                    6:20      3:35      4:44      3:12      5:39      1:03      2:24      3:25      2:05      4:43      1:36      0:58                               
    13 Szabó Gábor                           41:22      6:38      9:47     14:50     18:25     24:19     25:27     28:30     31:15     34:13     39:25     40:34     41:22                               
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        6:38      3:09      5:03      3:35      5:54      1:08      3:03      2:45      2:58      5:12      1:09      0:48                               
    14 Szűcs B. Levente                      41:34      7:05     10:11     15:51     18:50     24:59     26:05     28:41     32:11     34:26     39:36     40:47     41:34                               
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és                 7:05      3:06      5:40      2:59      6:09      1:06      2:36      3:30      2:15      5:10      1:11      0:47                               
    15 Stark Bengt                           42:21      6:21      9:09     13:45     16:39     21:35     22:43     25:04     33:38     35:24     40:22     41:36     42:21               27:58           
       WWO WWOP                                         6:21      2:48      4:36      2:54      4:56      1:08      2:21      8:34      1:46      4:58      1:14      0:45                *107           
    16 Homoki Géza                           44:03      6:07     10:30     16:17     19:26     24:19     25:25     28:01     30:37     32:34     41:36     43:12     44:03                               
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 6:07      4:23      5:47      3:09      4:53      1:06      2:36      2:36      1:57      9:02      1:36      0:51                               
    17 Aknai Antal                           44:46     10:26     14:19     19:34     22:41     27:55     29:29     31:33     34:45     36:56     42:46     43:59     44:46                               
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó                 10:26      3:53      5:15      3:07      5:14      1:34      2:04      3:12      2:11      5:50      1:13      0:47                               
    18 Fluck István                          44:56     12:06     14:59     19:22     22:29     29:02     30:11     32:40     35:42     37:40     43:01     44:00     44:56                               
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                       12:06      2:53      4:23      3:07      6:33      1:09      2:29      3:02      1:58      5:21      0:59      0:56                               
    19 Olsson Gert                           46:20     11:31     16:01     20:26     23:38     29:34     30:40     33:28     36:57     39:02     44:05     45:30     46:20                               
       WWO WWOP                                        11:31      4:30      4:25      3:12      5:56      1:06      2:48      3:29      2:05      5:03      1:25      0:50                               
    20 Kaján László                          48:20     11:39     16:57     21:52     25:51     31:24     32:36     35:06     37:58     39:52     46:12     47:31     48:20                               
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                  11:39      5:18      4:55      3:59      5:33      1:12      2:30      2:52      1:54      6:20      1:19      0:49                               
    21 Dvorak Vlastimil                      51:31      7:13     13:28     18:42     22:28     29:51     32:28     35:23     38:24     40:54     49:15     50:35     51:31                               
       BAN Banik Ostrava                                7:13      6:15      5:14      3:46      7:23      2:37      2:55      3:01      2:30      8:21      1:20      0:56                               
    22 Lázár László                          52:36      8:37     13:05     19:29     23:57     32:10     33:39     37:09     41:01     43:48     50:13     51:30     52:36                               
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              8:37      4:28      6:24      4:28      8:13      1:29      3:30      3:52      2:47      6:25      1:17      1:06                               
    23 Kovács Attila                         61:19      8:54     13:53     20:19     24:41     35:16     36:37     44:44     48:14     50:53     58:04     60:02     61:19                               
       ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubja                          8:54      4:59      6:26      4:22     10:35      1:21      8:07      3:30      2:39      7:11      1:58      1:17                               
    24 Mudry Ferenc                          69:15     14:33     18:59     26:19     32:07     43:36     44:59     48:07     52:14     55:30     66:54     68:21     69:15                               
       MSE Megalódusz SE                               14:33      4:26      7:20      5:48     11:29      1:23      3:08      4:07      3:16     11:24      1:27      0:54                               

       Brohaug Tom Erik                       hiba     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     18:22     24:25     27:28                               
       HAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                                                                                                               18:22      6:03      3:03                               



F60  (29)                            3.9 km  110 m   12 ep                          
                                                      1(112)     2(46)     3(41)     4(42)     5(44)     6(77)     7(71)     8(97)    9(107)   10(105)    11(54)   12(100)         C                     

     1 Johansson Kalle                       29:13      1:32      3:08      6:05      7:23     10:07     13:03     16:40     19:35     21:27     21:44     26:26     28:28     29:13                     
       WWO WWOP                                         1:32      1:36      2:57      1:18      2:44      2:56      3:37      2:55      1:52      0:17      4:42      2:02      0:45                     
     2 Johansson Ingemar                     31:02      2:49      4:23      7:06      8:30     11:18     14:40     18:08     21:16     22:55     23:13     28:03     30:19     31:02                     
       WWO WWOP                                         2:49      1:34      2:43      1:24      2:48      3:22      3:28      3:08      1:39      0:18      4:50      2:16      0:43                     
     3 Bozán György                          31:04      1:55      3:31      6:14      8:15     11:00     13:57     17:54     20:54     22:21     22:41     27:43     30:13     31:04                     
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és                 1:55      1:36      2:43      2:01      2:45      2:57      3:57      3:00      1:27      0:20      5:02      2:30      0:51                     
     4 Rétfalvi Lajos                        32:51      1:43      3:29      6:16      7:52     11:57     15:14     19:28     22:51     24:36     24:59     29:06     32:03     32:51                     
       JSS Jánosháza SK                                 1:43      1:46      2:47      1:36      4:05      3:17      4:14      3:23      1:45      0:23      4:07      2:57      0:48                     
     5 Gunnarsson Bo Göran                   33:31      1:40      3:26      6:25      7:54     10:55     16:43     20:35     23:38     25:09     25:31     30:27     32:45     33:31                     
       WWO WWOP                                         1:40      1:46      2:59      1:29      3:01      5:48      3:52      3:03      1:31      0:22      4:56      2:18      0:46                     
     6 Anderson Benkt                        34:12      1:42      3:33      6:45      8:36     11:45     14:50     19:15     22:34     24:22     24:46     30:37     33:28     34:12                     
       WWO WWOP                                         1:42      1:51      3:12      1:51      3:09      3:05      4:25      3:19      1:48      0:24      5:51      2:51      0:44                     
     7 Dag Lorén                             34:28      3:13      4:55      8:52     10:20     13:22     17:07     21:05     24:22     26:22     26:39     30:53     33:41     34:28                     
       WWO WWOP                                         3:13      1:42      3:57      1:28      3:02      3:45      3:58      3:17      2:00      0:17      4:14      2:48      0:47                     
     8 Gerely Ferenc                         35:26      2:15      4:47      8:51     10:28     13:41     17:12     21:10     24:26     26:02     26:28     31:39     34:41     35:26                     
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                        2:15      2:32      4:04      1:37      3:13      3:31      3:58      3:16      1:36      0:26      5:11      3:02      0:45                     
     9 Öberg Olov                            36:20      2:16      4:17      7:40      9:18     13:12     16:58     21:29     24:59     26:47     27:14     31:52     35:24     36:20                     
       WWO WWOP                                         2:16      2:01      3:23      1:38      3:54      3:46      4:31      3:30      1:48      0:27      4:38      3:32      0:56                     
    10 Berbécs Sándor                        38:51      1:43      3:30      7:06      8:31     12:36     17:07     21:20     24:43     26:25     26:52     35:05     38:09     38:51                     
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó                  1:43      1:47      3:36      1:25      4:05      4:31      4:13      3:23      1:42      0:27      8:13      3:04      0:42                     
    11 Berglund Anders                       38:54      2:08      3:55      7:21      8:45     12:03     15:25     20:12     23:44     25:34     25:47     34:01     37:57     38:54                     
       WWO WWOP                                         2:08      1:47      3:26      1:24      3:18      3:22      4:47      3:32      1:50      0:13      8:14      3:56      0:57                     
    12 Muszély György                        40:14      1:51      3:56      9:39     11:13     14:24     17:53     22:14     25:46     28:44     29:03     36:23     39:20     40:14                     
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 1:51      2:05      5:43      1:34      3:11      3:29      4:21      3:32      2:58      0:19      7:20      2:57      0:54                     
    13 Nagy Árpád dr.                        40:15      2:10      4:25      8:13     10:27     13:59     17:37     23:04     27:13     29:17     29:35     35:22     39:19     40:15                     
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                           2:10      2:15      3:48      2:14      3:32      3:38      5:27      4:09      2:04      0:18      5:47      3:57      0:56                     
    14 Holluby Andor                         40:46      1:59      4:22      8:27     10:19     14:08     18:23     23:23     27:35     29:52     30:21     36:01     39:42     40:46                     
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              1:59      2:23      4:05      1:52      3:49      4:15      5:00      4:12      2:17      0:29      5:40      3:41      1:04                     
    15 Gombkötő Péter dr.                    41:00      2:02      4:01      7:27      9:00     12:10     15:30     19:35     23:02     25:49     32:51     36:50     39:58     41:00                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 2:02      1:59      3:26      1:33      3:10      3:20      4:05      3:27      2:47      7:02      3:59      3:08      1:02                     
    16 Komár Béla                            41:31      1:51      3:46      8:21     10:17     13:38     17:36     23:17     27:08     29:22     29:51     37:35     40:30     41:31                     
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                    1:51      1:55      4:35      1:56      3:21      3:58      5:41      3:51      2:14      0:29      7:44      2:55      1:01                     
    17 Andersson Ronny                       43:50      2:29      4:21      7:56      9:41     13:02     17:08     21:21     24:57     26:51     27:11     40:02     42:57     43:50                     
       WWO WWOP                                         2:29      1:52      3:35      1:45      3:21      4:06      4:13      3:36      1:54      0:20     12:51      2:55      0:53                     
    18 Sejpes Gyula                          43:56      2:00      4:06      7:48      9:28     12:53     17:12     25:43     30:04     32:41     33:12     39:43     43:06     43:56                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        2:00      2:06      3:42      1:40      3:25      4:19      8:31      4:21      2:37      0:31      6:31      3:23      0:50                     
    19 Junfors Hakan                         45:36      2:34      5:16      9:33     12:01     16:18     21:31     26:34     31:07     33:24     33:53     39:27     44:27     45:36                     
       WWO WWOP                                         2:34      2:42      4:17      2:28      4:17      5:13      5:03      4:33      2:17      0:29      5:34      5:00      1:09                     
    20 Szemler István                        47:03      1:45      3:23      6:35      8:19     19:20     22:57     27:36     31:10     33:09     33:32     42:51     46:15     47:03                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 1:45      1:38      3:12      1:44     11:01      3:37      4:39      3:34      1:59      0:23      9:19      3:24      0:48                     
    21 Mohácsi József                        48:13      2:38      4:58     11:25     13:22     18:13     23:08     28:53     33:54     36:20     36:39     44:17     47:27     48:13                     
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                         2:38      2:20      6:27      1:57      4:51      4:55      5:45      5:01      2:26      0:19      7:38      3:10      0:46                     
    22 Forsell Sven-Erik                     50:51      2:26      4:38     10:24     12:23     17:13     23:51     29:17     33:06     37:30     37:47     46:07     49:56     50:51                     
       WWO WWOP                                         2:26      2:12      5:46      1:59      4:50      6:38      5:26      3:49      4:24      0:17      8:20      3:49      0:55                     
    23 Wengrin István                        53:59      2:13     14:04     18:20     20:12     25:29     29:19     34:03     38:15     40:13     40:48     50:19     53:16     53:59                     
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                       2:13     11:51      4:16      1:52      5:17      3:50      4:44      4:12      1:58      0:35      9:31      2:57      0:43                     
    24 Millbrant Tony                        63:15      2:30      4:58     10:22     12:35     17:44     23:32     32:18     37:15     39:59     40:27     58:27     62:08     63:15                     
       WWO WWOP                                         2:30      2:28      5:24      2:13      5:09      5:48      8:46      4:57      2:44      0:28     18:00      3:41      1:07                     
    25 Nagy Gábor                            68:18      2:16      8:53     12:50     15:06     21:47     26:25     45:44     50:29     52:54     53:16     63:37     67:21     68:18                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 2:16      6:37      3:57      2:16      6:41      4:38     19:19      4:45      2:25      0:22     10:21      3:44      0:57                     
    26 Reszter István                        78:16     19:55     22:49     29:22     32:20     38:05     44:27     52:27     58:20     62:05     62:43     70:52     76:56     78:16                     
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó                 19:55      2:54      6:33      2:58      5:45      6:22      8:00      5:53      3:45      0:38      8:09      6:04      1:20                     
    27 Henriksgard Christer                  94:00      3:44      7:01     12:37     15:43     23:12     30:12     40:18     46:23     50:43     51:15     82:36     92:23     94:00               73:00 
       WWO WWOP                                         3:44      3:17      5:36      3:06      7:29      7:00     10:06      6:05      4:20      0:32     31:21      9:47      1:37                 *53 

       Mészáros János                         hiba      3:08     -----     -----     -----     14:54     24:33     29:32     34:03     36:09     36:29     41:54     46:38     47:43               13:31 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó                  3:08                                   11:46      9:39      4:59      4:31      2:06      0:20      5:25      4:44      1:05                 *43 
       Isaksson Kjell-Ake                     hiba      1:37      3:21      9:40     11:18     15:17     18:38     22:54     26:14     -----     28:23     33:47     36:01     36:40                     
       WWO WWOP                                         1:37      1:44      6:19      1:38      3:59      3:21      4:16      3:20                2:09      5:24      2:14      0:39                     



F65  (16)                            3.5 km  80 m   10 ep                           
                                                       1(32)     2(36)     3(38)     4(40)     5(42)     6(67)     7(71)     8(63)     9(60)   10(100)         C                                         

     1 Axelsson Silvert                      28:15      1:51      6:10      7:38      9:59     12:10     18:29     20:15     21:49     23:36     27:26     28:15                                         
       WWO WWOP                                         1:51      4:19      1:28      2:21      2:11      6:19      1:46      1:34      1:47      3:50      0:49                                         
     2 Börje Etholén                         30:19      1:47      6:03      8:42     11:19     13:37     20:23     22:05     23:40     25:28     29:36     30:19                                         
       HSS Helsingin Suunistajat                        1:47      4:16      2:39      2:37      2:18      6:46      1:42      1:35      1:48      4:08      0:43                                         
     3 Jouko Karjalainen                     30:27      2:19      6:36      8:50     10:56     13:14     19:28     21:26     23:04     24:58     29:37     30:27                                         
       HSS Helsingin Suunistajat                        2:19      4:17      2:14      2:06      2:18      6:14      1:58      1:38      1:54      4:39      0:50                                         
     4 Varga György                          31:03      1:54      6:28      8:44     11:16     13:45     20:25     22:32     24:28     26:23     30:16     31:03                                         
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi SK                  1:54      4:34      2:16      2:32      2:29      6:40      2:07      1:56      1:55      3:53      0:47                                         
     5 Sjőgren Leif                          34:28      1:54      6:17      7:57     13:36     16:04     23:01     24:52     26:50     29:17     33:35     34:28                                         
       WWO WWOP                                         1:54      4:23      1:40      5:39      2:28      6:57      1:51      1:58      2:27      4:18      0:53                                         
     6 Bányai Attila                         35:05      2:20      7:03      8:49     11:26     14:25     22:33     24:40     26:41     29:03     33:56     35:05                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F                 2:20      4:43      1:46      2:37      2:59      8:08      2:07      2:01      2:22      4:53      1:09                                         
     7 Bogdány Miklós                        36:41      2:12      7:18      9:18     11:52     14:38     23:29     25:44     27:50     29:58     35:42     36:41                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 2:12      5:06      2:00      2:34      2:46      8:51      2:15      2:06      2:08      5:44      0:59                                         
     8 Szabon János                          37:01      2:10      8:08      9:56     13:14     15:41     23:36     25:46     27:46     31:12     36:03     37:01                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK                  2:10      5:58      1:48      3:18      2:27      7:55      2:10      2:00      3:26      4:51      0:58                                         
     9 Cserháti József                       38:01      1:57      6:01      7:48     14:30     17:45     24:48     26:45     28:33     30:58     37:06     38:01                                         
       TSC Tungsram SC                                  1:57      4:04      1:47      6:42      3:15      7:03      1:57      1:48      2:25      6:08      0:55                                         
    10 Cserteg István                        38:26      2:19      7:09      9:13     13:59     17:12     25:33     27:47     29:49     32:17     37:31     38:26                                         
       TSC Tungsram SC                                  2:19      4:50      2:04      4:46      3:13      8:21      2:14      2:02      2:28      5:14      0:55                                         
    11 Argay Gyula                           38:50      2:09      7:25      9:34     12:35     16:03     25:10     27:27     29:45     32:01     37:42     38:50                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 2:09      5:16      2:09      3:01      3:28      9:07      2:17      2:18      2:16      5:41      1:08                                         
    12 Schell Antal                          39:59      2:25      8:43     11:45     14:31     17:26     26:11     28:32     31:32     33:58     38:54     39:59                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              2:25      6:18      3:02      2:46      2:55      8:45      2:21      3:00      2:26      4:56      1:05                                         
    13 Köblös József                         42:22      3:00      9:12     11:12     14:38     18:09     28:19     30:53     33:05     35:49     41:16     42:22                                         
       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                           3:00      6:12      2:00      3:26      3:31     10:10      2:34      2:12      2:44      5:27      1:06                                         
    14 Hódossy Béla                          42:23      2:26      8:37     11:08     14:12     17:43     27:29     30:06     32:39     35:46     41:28     42:23                                         
       TSC Tungsram SC                                  2:26      6:11      2:31      3:04      3:31      9:46      2:37      2:33      3:07      5:42      0:55                                         
    15 Hargitai Miklós                       45:10      2:25      8:07     10:43     15:16     18:15     29:00     31:33     34:07     37:02     43:58     45:10                                         
       TSC Tungsram SC                                  2:25      5:42      2:36      4:33      2:59     10:45      2:33      2:34      2:55      6:56      1:12                                         
    16 Müller János                          64:14      4:25     14:44     18:01     24:12     29:19     45:28     48:51     52:10     55:35     63:19     64:14                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              4:25     10:19      3:17      6:11      5:07     16:09      3:23      3:19      3:25      7:44      0:55                                         



F70  (11)                            2.6 km  55 m   7 ep                            
                                                       1(32)     2(33)     3(41)     4(65)     5(50)     6(53)    7(100)         C                                                                       

     1 Peo Bengtsson                         25:09      2:08      3:56      6:53     13:25     17:04     21:49     24:09     25:09                                                                       
       WWO WWOP                                         2:08      1:48      2:57      6:32      3:39      4:45      2:20      1:00                                                                       
     2 Páhy Tibor                            26:37      2:03      5:49      8:30     16:00     19:07     24:07     25:41     26:37                                                                       
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    2:03      3:46      2:41      7:30      3:07      5:00      1:34      0:56                                                                       
     3 Buncsik János                         29:52      2:35      4:53      9:25     17:17     21:10     26:54     28:53     29:52                                                                       
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              2:35      2:18      4:32      7:52      3:53      5:44      1:59      0:59                                                                       
     4 Dudás István                          31:32      2:25      4:30      8:02     19:47     22:51     28:41     30:39     31:32                                                                       
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              2:25      2:05      3:32     11:45      3:04      5:50      1:58      0:53                                                                       
     5 Pertti Virtanen                       31:33      2:21      4:15      9:29     20:14     23:09     28:16     30:20     31:33                                                                       
       LS3 LS-37                                        2:21      1:54      5:14     10:45      2:55      5:07      2:04      1:13                                                                       
     6 Nyögéri Imre                          33:19      2:22      5:39      9:32     21:55     25:02     30:31     32:19     33:19                                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        2:22      3:17      3:53     12:23      3:07      5:29      1:48      1:00                                                                       
     7 Rittweger Manfred                     35:56      3:06      5:31      9:32     20:23     24:10     31:03     34:35     35:56                                                                       
       WWO WWOP                                         3:06      2:25      4:01     10:51      3:47      6:53      3:32      1:21                                                                       
     8 Juhani Salmenkylä                     36:15      3:13      6:18     11:00     20:19     25:08     32:07     35:02     36:15                                                                       
       HSS Helsingin Suunistajat                        3:13      3:05      4:42      9:19      4:49      6:59      2:55      1:13                                                                       
     9 Sundström Lars                        38:29      3:25      5:57     10:32     22:15     28:04     35:04     37:20     38:29                                                                       
       WWO WWOP                                         3:25      2:32      4:35     11:43      5:49      7:00      2:16      1:09                                                                       
    10 Simpanen Erkki                        40:41      7:42     10:24     14:27     25:21     29:22     36:00     39:32     40:41                                                                       
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            7:42      2:42      4:03     10:54      4:01      6:38      3:32      1:09                                                                       
    11 Tihanyi László dr.                    44:52      3:24      6:35     12:20     26:14     31:57     40:24     43:29     44:52                                                                       
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi SK                  3:24      3:11      5:45     13:54      5:43      8:27      3:05      1:23                                                                       



N10C  (5)                            1.8 km  70 m   6 ep                            
                                                      1(113)    2(110)     3(64)     4(59)     5(53)    6(100)         C                                                                                 

     1 Faggyas Réka                          18:39      2:18      5:46      9:48     13:16     16:10     17:50     18:39                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 2:18      3:28      4:02      3:28      2:54      1:40      0:49                                                                                 
     2 Faggyas Petra                         21:08      2:37      6:26     10:46     14:38     18:20     20:10     21:08                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 2:37      3:49      4:20      3:52      3:42      1:50      0:58                                                                                 
     3 Kósa Noémi                            27:24      6:14      9:35     14:38     19:03     24:10     26:31     27:24                                                                                 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                         6:14      3:21      5:03      4:25      5:07      2:21      0:53                                                                                 
     4 Péntek Gréti                          33:27      2:34      5:32      9:13     12:40     29:45     32:30     33:27                                                                                 
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club                          2:34      2:58      3:41      3:27     17:05      2:45      0:57                                                                                 
     5 Boa Brigitta                          39:37      3:05      8:54     15:22     23:16     34:01     38:36     39:37                                                                                 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                         3:05      5:49      6:28      7:54     10:45      4:35      1:01                                                                                 



N10D  (5)                            1.8 km  70 m   6 ep                            
                                                      1(113)    2(110)     3(64)     4(59)     5(53)    6(100)         C                                                                                 

     1 Gera Krisztina                        19:35      2:19      5:12      8:31     11:30     17:09     18:42     19:35                                                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           2:19      2:53      3:19      2:59      5:39      1:33      0:53                                                                                 
     2 Szuromi Luca                          20:59      2:25      5:30      9:45     13:00     18:46     20:07     20:59                                                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                        2:25      3:05      4:15      3:15      5:46      1:21      0:52                                                                                 
     3 Egei Petra                            21:27      2:23      5:42      9:27     13:09     18:41     20:37     21:27                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 2:23      3:19      3:45      3:42      5:32      1:56      0:50                                                                                 
     4 Weiler Virág                          22:08      2:07      4:57      8:10     11:20     19:38     21:14     22:08               17:11                                                             
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                 2:07      2:50      3:13      3:10      8:18      1:36      0:54                *100                                                             
     5 Kovács Borbála                        27:33      5:03      9:30     15:55     20:01     24:32     26:37     27:33                                                                                 
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE                    5:03      4:27      6:25      4:06      4:31      2:05      0:56                                                                                 



N12C  (11)                           2.5 km  70 m   7 ep                            
                                                       1(31)     2(34)     3(45)    4(110)     5(59)     6(53)    7(100)         C                                                                       

     1 Konrád Krisztina                      20:28      1:14      3:12      5:20      9:06     13:21     18:02     19:47     20:28                                                                       
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       1:14      1:58      2:08      3:46      4:15      4:41      1:45      0:41                                                                       
     2 Faggyas Eszter                        20:33      1:21      3:31      5:31     10:18     15:17     18:11     19:50     20:33                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 1:21      2:10      2:00      4:47      4:59      2:54      1:39      0:43                                                                       
     3 Varsányi Kinga                        23:32      1:24      3:38      5:33     13:40     18:53     21:06     22:49     23:32                                                                       
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                       1:24      2:14      1:55      8:07      5:13      2:13      1:43      0:43                                                                       
     4 Medve Lívia                           26:03      1:31      4:17      7:21     13:18     19:38     23:00     25:17     26:03                                                                       
       FSC Futárok SC                                   1:31      2:46      3:04      5:57      6:20      3:22      2:17      0:46                                                                       
     5 Hajdu Dorisz                          26:40      1:21      4:06      8:35     13:54     20:56     24:09     25:55     26:40                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 1:21      2:45      4:29      5:19      7:02      3:13      1:46      0:45                                                                       
     6 Szerző Regina                         32:46      1:25      3:36      7:30     12:50     27:33     30:11     31:58     32:46                                                                       
       FSC Futárok SC                                   1:25      2:11      3:54      5:20     14:43      2:38      1:47      0:48                                                                       
     7 Vass Luca                             39:03      3:31      6:37     12:29     21:30     31:45     36:19     38:14     39:03                                                                       
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           3:31      3:06      5:52      9:01     10:15      4:34      1:55      0:49                                                                       
     8 Barna Melinda                         40:13      1:59      9:19     13:44     21:06     32:14     36:23     39:02     40:13                                                                       
       FSC Futárok SC                                   1:59      7:20      4:25      7:22     11:08      4:09      2:39      1:11                                                                       
     9 Tölgyesi Blanka                       42:30      2:02      5:34     17:52     24:58     32:31     35:17     41:42     42:30                                                                       
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö                 2:02      3:32     12:18      7:06      7:33      2:46      6:25      0:48                                                                       
    10 Vass Flóra                            42:36      1:33      4:13     15:47     22:17     31:29     39:22     41:52     42:36                                                                       
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           1:33      2:40     11:34      6:30      9:12      7:53      2:30      0:44                                                                       
    11 Jakus Virág Kata                      48:12      2:16      6:46     11:33     19:43     31:18     45:42     47:20     48:12                                                                       
       FSC Futárok SC                                   2:16      4:30      4:47      8:10     11:35     14:24      1:38      0:52                                                                       



N14B  (14)                           3.5 km  80 m   10 ep                           
                                                       1(32)     2(36)     3(38)     4(40)     5(42)     6(67)     7(71)     8(63)     9(60)   10(100)         C                                         

     1 Arbter Anja                           23:53      1:32      4:52      6:05      8:20     10:08     16:03     17:33     18:50     20:32     23:18     23:53                                         
       NFW NF Wien                                      1:32      3:20      1:13      2:15      1:48      5:55      1:30      1:17      1:42      2:46      0:35                                         
     2 Tóth Krisztina                        26:21      1:50      5:38      7:05      9:00     11:11     16:51     18:30     19:58     21:51     25:40     26:21                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                       1:50      3:48      1:27      1:55      2:11      5:40      1:39      1:28      1:53      3:49      0:41                                         
     3 Rusvai Katalin                        32:13      1:58      6:33      8:12     11:34     14:05     21:11     23:09     24:52     27:18     31:24     32:13                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                                   1:58      4:35      1:39      3:22      2:31      7:06      1:58      1:43      2:26      4:06      0:49                                         
     4 Kakuk Zsófia                          32:22      1:36      5:31      7:09     10:12     14:10     22:04     24:07     25:46     27:53     31:42     32:22                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           1:36      3:55      1:38      3:03      3:58      7:54      2:03      1:39      2:07      3:49      0:40                                         
     5 Kinde Vanda                           32:32      3:04      7:32      9:02     11:23     13:15     21:26     24:01     25:49     28:07     31:55     32:32                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        3:04      4:28      1:30      2:21      1:52      8:11      2:35      1:48      2:18      3:48      0:37                                         
     6 Paskuj Rebeka                         33:21      2:04      7:08      9:54     12:18     14:58     21:39     23:47     25:47     28:15     32:36     33:21                                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Cl                 2:04      5:04      2:46      2:24      2:40      6:41      2:08      2:00      2:28      4:21      0:45                                         
     7 Gál Szabina                           35:57      2:37      7:47     10:12     13:16     17:12     25:02     27:08     28:50     30:55     35:01     35:57                                         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájéko                 2:37      5:10      2:25      3:04      3:56      7:50      2:06      1:42      2:05      4:06      0:56                                         
     8 Held Nikolett                         38:57      2:05      6:50      9:23     12:12     15:49     24:25     26:38     29:22     33:46     38:12     38:57                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                                   2:05      4:45      2:33      2:49      3:37      8:36      2:13      2:44      4:24      4:26      0:45                                         
     9 Miia Mattila                          39:51      1:54      6:41      9:59     14:04     16:58     26:41     28:42     30:46     34:58     39:11     39:51                                         
       HSS Helsingin Suunistajat                        1:54      4:47      3:18      4:05      2:54      9:43      2:01      2:04      4:12      4:13      0:40                                         
    10 Rába Noémi                            42:27      2:17     11:10     13:04     17:38     20:13     27:43     29:50     34:23     37:04     41:38     42:27                                         
       JSS Jánosháza SK                                 2:17      8:53      1:54      4:34      2:35      7:30      2:07      4:33      2:41      4:34      0:49                                         
    11 Bartus Petra                          43:25      2:01      7:12      9:50     13:54     17:52     27:25     30:20     34:50     37:18     42:39     43:25                                         
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gi                 2:01      5:11      2:38      4:04      3:58      9:33      2:55      4:30      2:28      5:21      0:46                                         
    12 Dudás Réka                            48:00      2:18      7:27      9:57     17:14     19:58     30:11     33:41     40:28     42:39     47:07     48:00                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozó                 2:18      5:09      2:30      7:17      2:44     10:13      3:30      6:47      2:11      4:28      0:53                                         
    13 Szabadi Bernadett                     49:28      8:06     13:07     15:52     19:52     23:51     33:28     36:23     40:53     43:21     48:45     49:28                                         
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gi                 8:06      5:01      2:45      4:00      3:59      9:37      2:55      4:30      2:28      5:24      0:43                                         

       Jakus Júlia                            hiba     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----                                                   
       FSC Futárok SC                                                                                                                                                                                    



N16B  (12)                           4.5 km  130 m   12 ep                          
                                                       1(32)     2(35)     3(41)     4(70)    5(102)    6(106)     7(58)     8(62)     9(65)    10(50)    11(52)   12(100)         C                     

     1 Klusácekova Zuzana                    37:04      1:34      3:46      7:50     13:44     19:52     20:17     23:33     26:27     30:18     32:23     35:30     36:23     37:04                     
       ZAB Zabovresky Brno                              1:34      2:12      4:04      5:54      6:08      0:25      3:16      2:54      3:51      2:05      3:07      0:53      0:41                     
     2 Tóth Réka                             39:43      1:37      4:30      8:22     17:33     22:40     23:26     26:47     29:15     30:59     33:13     37:59     39:08     39:43                     
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           1:37      2:53      3:52      9:11      5:07      0:46      3:21      2:28      1:44      2:14      4:46      1:09      0:35                     
     3 Sebők Petra                           40:55      1:49      4:34      9:24     16:29     22:39     23:06     26:38     29:34     31:38     34:35     38:48     40:10     40:55                     
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          1:49      2:45      4:50      7:05      6:10      0:27      3:32      2:56      2:04      2:57      4:13      1:22      0:45                     
     4 Doskarova Terezka                     41:00      1:33      3:59      7:58     14:29     20:46     21:10     27:55     30:26     32:07     34:03     38:53     40:14     41:00                     
       NAP Na Pohodu                                    1:33      2:26      3:59      6:31      6:17      0:24      6:45      2:31      1:41      1:56      4:50      1:21      0:46                     
     5 Milla Mattila                         42:01      1:48      4:23      8:42     16:05     22:01     22:26     25:10     28:01     30:55     36:17     40:03     41:24     42:01                     
       HSS Helsingin Suunistajat                        1:48      2:35      4:19      7:23      5:56      0:25      2:44      2:51      2:54      5:22      3:46      1:21      0:37                     
     6 Vágó Nikolett                         43:28      1:59      4:51      8:55     17:05     24:51     25:16     28:55     32:08     34:09     36:33     41:20     42:46     43:28                     
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  1:59      2:52      4:04      8:10      7:46      0:25      3:39      3:13      2:01      2:24      4:47      1:26      0:42                     
     7 Csizmadia Ágnes                       43:48      2:20      4:57      9:55     16:42     23:04     23:34     26:50     30:06     34:06     36:45     42:07     43:06     43:48                     
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                    2:20      2:37      4:58      6:47      6:22      0:30      3:16      3:16      4:00      2:39      5:22      0:59      0:42                     
     8 Paskuj Sára                           44:07      2:13      5:52     11:03     18:58     25:55     26:24     29:24     32:47     35:11     37:37     41:36     43:17     44:07                     
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Cl                 2:13      3:39      5:11      7:55      6:57      0:29      3:00      3:23      2:24      2:26      3:59      1:41      0:50                     
     9 Zsigmond Tímea                        45:07      1:35      4:22      8:45     15:06     20:56     21:37     25:57     28:41     32:26     34:34     43:16     44:26     45:07                     
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           1:35      2:47      4:23      6:21      5:50      0:41      4:20      2:44      3:45      2:08      8:42      1:10      0:41                     
    10 Stankovics Beáta                      47:12      1:40      5:05     11:34     18:51     27:06     27:34     32:25     35:45     38:16     40:44     44:40     46:20     47:12                     
       JSS Jánosháza SK                                 1:40      3:25      6:29      7:17      8:15      0:28      4:51      3:20      2:31      2:28      3:56      1:40      0:52                     
    11 Ózsvári Eszter                        53:11      1:43      4:38     10:29     21:06     29:41     30:05     35:40     38:40     40:58     44:30     51:19     52:30     53:11                     
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gi                 1:43      2:55      5:51     10:37      8:35      0:24      5:35      3:00      2:18      3:32      6:49      1:11      0:41                     
    12 Kovács Júlia Virág                    81:10      3:37      9:57     21:10     36:36     48:37     49:16     55:21     61:38     66:28     71:06     76:58     80:00     81:10                     
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK                  3:37      6:20     11:13     15:26     12:01      0:39      6:05      6:17      4:50      4:38      5:52      3:02      1:10                     



N18B  (11)                           6.1 km  160 m   14 ep                          
                                                       1(33)     2(43)     3(67)     4(70)     5(76)     6(81)     7(87)     8(92)     9(93)   10(108)   11(103)   12(102)    13(60)   14(100)         C 

     1 Stípánská Adéla                       48:51      2:36      9:16     12:20     12:47     16:34     19:36     23:52     30:55     33:07     40:12     42:15     42:53     44:47     48:10     48:51 
       ZAB Zabovresky Brno                              2:36      6:40      3:04      0:27      3:47      3:02      4:16      7:03      2:12      7:05      2:03      0:38      1:54      3:23      0:41 
     2 Kaszás Orsolya                        52:48      3:10      7:37     10:52     11:26     17:00     19:24     24:34     30:03     32:28     40:21     43:59     44:41     46:46     51:59     52:48 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                             3:10      4:27      3:15      0:34      5:34      2:24      5:10      5:29      2:25      7:53      3:38      0:42      2:05      5:13      0:49 
     3 Papezova Anicka                       55:43      3:17      7:37     11:35     12:07     15:51     18:19     22:11     34:43     38:09     45:28     48:44     49:40     51:49     54:56     55:43 
       NAP Na Pohodu                                    3:17      4:20      3:58      0:32      3:44      2:28      3:52     12:32      3:26      7:19      3:16      0:56      2:09      3:07      0:47 
     4 Máthé Fanni                           57:45      5:16     13:03     16:39     17:14     21:14     23:28     28:49     35:25     38:06     45:56     50:39     51:25     53:28     57:05     57:45 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 5:16      7:47      3:36      0:35      4:00      2:14      5:21      6:36      2:41      7:50      4:43      0:46      2:03      3:37      0:40 
     5 Rusvai Mónika                         58:57      2:53      7:45     11:53     12:24     17:19     19:36     24:10     35:34     38:12     46:54     51:23     52:02     54:08     58:13     58:57 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   2:53      4:52      4:08      0:31      4:55      2:17      4:34     11:24      2:38      8:42      4:29      0:39      2:06      4:05      0:44 
     6 Borecká Katerina                      60:06      3:08      8:31     13:02     13:34     18:03     20:44     26:14     38:44     42:11     50:13     52:51     53:43     55:50     59:16     60:06 
       ZAB Zabovresky Brno                              3:08      5:23      4:31      0:32      4:29      2:41      5:30     12:30      3:27      8:02      2:38      0:52      2:07      3:26      0:50 
     7 Császár Barbara                       60:34      3:09      8:35     13:14     13:46     19:21     22:57     28:29     35:35     38:44     49:20     52:09     53:50     55:44     59:47     60:34 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájéko                 3:09      5:26      4:39      0:32      5:35      3:36      5:32      7:06      3:09     10:36      2:49      1:41      1:54      4:03      0:47 
     8 Sisa Dorottya                         62:47      3:30      9:57     16:26     16:57     22:51     26:31     32:06     38:57     41:34     50:29     53:47     54:38     56:48     61:51     62:47 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gi                 3:30      6:27      6:29      0:31      5:54      3:40      5:35      6:51      2:37      8:55      3:18      0:51      2:10      5:03      0:56 
     9 Dévényi Erika                         70:51      4:40     11:35     15:25     16:01     22:26     25:11     30:18     42:26     45:45     56:04     61:13     64:08     66:10     70:05     70:51 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F                 4:40      6:55      3:50      0:36      6:25      2:45      5:07     12:08      3:19     10:19      5:09      2:55      2:02      3:55      0:46 
    10 Dévényi Beatrix                       81:12      8:02     15:24     20:22     20:55     26:00     29:39     35:32     48:26     52:36     68:34     71:56     73:06     75:49     80:22     81:12 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F                 8:02      7:22      4:58      0:33      5:05      3:39      5:53     12:54      4:10     15:58      3:22      1:10      2:43      4:33      0:50 
    11 Vígh Dorottya                         85:01      4:29     10:41     22:38     23:09     29:49     33:52     41:08     51:55     56:20     69:33     73:10     75:02     78:21     84:03     85:01 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  4:29      6:12     11:57      0:31      6:40      4:03      7:16     10:47      4:25     13:13      3:37      1:52      3:19      5:42      0:58 



N21B  (18)                           5.3 km  110 m   13 ep                          
                                                       1(50)     2(65)     3(71)     4(77)     5(76)     6(81)     7(88)     8(92)     9(94)    10(95)    11(97)   12(101)   13(100)         C           

     1 Fedorova Katarina                     36:45      3:22      5:29      8:08     10:52     12:09     14:15     19:56     22:26     26:13     29:42     32:12     32:46     36:04     36:45           
       PEZ Sokol Pezinok                                3:22      2:07      2:39      2:44      1:17      2:06      5:41      2:30      3:47      3:29      2:30      0:34      3:18      0:41           
     2 Csikós Nóra                           39:26      3:19      5:18      7:43     10:22     11:50     14:08     20:32     23:55     27:11     31:22     33:58     34:58     38:42     39:26           
       FSC Futárok SC                                   3:19      1:59      2:25      2:39      1:28      2:18      6:24      3:23      3:16      4:11      2:36      1:00      3:44      0:44           
     3 Balogh Edina                          39:45      3:19      5:32      7:52     11:00     12:30     14:42     21:32     24:28     28:05     32:14     34:35     35:14     39:03     39:45           
       FSC Futárok SC                                   3:19      2:13      2:20      3:08      1:30      2:12      6:50      2:56      3:37      4:09      2:21      0:39      3:49      0:42           
     4 Nagy Krisztina                        39:47      3:24      5:18      7:37     10:41     12:05     14:18     21:50     24:52     28:12     32:01     34:32     35:11     39:03     39:47           
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 3:24      1:54      2:19      3:04      1:24      2:13      7:32      3:02      3:20      3:49      2:31      0:39      3:52      0:44           
     5 Marosffy Orsolya                      40:08      3:22      7:53     10:05     13:13     14:40     17:04     23:09     25:48     29:32     33:00     35:08     35:49     39:23     40:08           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              3:22      4:31      2:12      3:08      1:27      2:24      6:05      2:39      3:44      3:28      2:08      0:41      3:34      0:45           
     6 Kaufmann Brigitta Dóra                41:32      3:26      5:36      8:01     10:51     12:23     14:37     21:39     26:05     29:42     33:36     36:14     36:53     40:49     41:32           
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE                            3:26      2:10      2:25      2:50      1:32      2:14      7:02      4:26      3:37      3:54      2:38      0:39      3:56      0:43           
     7 Veresné Gyalog Zsuzsanna              42:17      3:32      5:44      8:19     10:57     12:45     15:29     22:50     26:03     30:36     34:41     36:58     37:35     41:35     42:17           
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szako                 3:32      2:12      2:35      2:38      1:48      2:44      7:21      3:13      4:33      4:05      2:17      0:37      4:00      0:42           
     8 Füzy Judit                            43:39      3:39      6:04      8:58     11:53     14:24     16:56     23:58     26:48     31:24     35:29     38:08     38:50     42:55     43:39           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              3:39      2:25      2:54      2:55      2:31      2:32      7:02      2:50      4:36      4:05      2:39      0:42      4:05      0:44           
     9 Mezei Anikó                           44:36      3:17      7:04      9:24     11:58     13:36     15:58     22:07     28:09     31:25     35:21     38:39     39:22     43:54     44:36           
       FSC Futárok SC                                   3:17      3:47      2:20      2:34      1:38      2:22      6:09      6:02      3:16      3:56      3:18      0:43      4:32      0:42           
    10 Resch (Csala) Judit                   46:23      4:03      6:33      9:22     12:44     14:32     17:39     25:00     28:18     32:58     37:27     40:14     40:59     45:37     46:23           
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                       4:03      2:30      2:49      3:22      1:48      3:07      7:21      3:18      4:40      4:29      2:47      0:45      4:38      0:46           
    11 Petró Annamária                       46:43      3:59      6:24      9:05     12:00     13:31     16:12     23:49     27:59     32:55     36:55     40:53     41:41     46:00     46:43           
       FSC Futárok SC                                   3:59      2:25      2:41      2:55      1:31      2:41      7:37      4:10      4:56      4:00      3:58      0:48      4:19      0:43           
    12 Rácz Alida                            48:39      4:50      7:56     10:46     13:59     15:37     18:15     25:55     30:01     34:58     39:05     42:37     43:35     47:54     48:39           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 4:50      3:06      2:50      3:13      1:38      2:38      7:40      4:06      4:57      4:07      3:32      0:58      4:19      0:45           
    13 Agnes Harreither                      48:40      4:22      7:00      9:45     12:51     14:46     17:25     25:39     29:17     33:51     38:08     41:24     42:08     47:59     48:40           
       WOL Wienerwald OLC                               4:22      2:38      2:45      3:06      1:55      2:39      8:14      3:38      4:34      4:17      3:16      0:44      5:51      0:41           
    14 Kovács Edit                           49:20      3:58      6:36      9:42     12:49     15:22     18:10     27:48     31:16     35:47     40:06     43:16     43:55     48:24     49:20           
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    3:58      2:38      3:06      3:07      2:33      2:48      9:38      3:28      4:31      4:19      3:10      0:39      4:29      0:56           
    15 Rácz Mónika                           54:19      4:09      6:47      9:57     14:05     15:59     18:37     27:01     36:56     41:02     45:55     48:33     49:13     53:30     54:19           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 4:09      2:38      3:10      4:08      1:54      2:38      8:24      9:55      4:06      4:53      2:38      0:40      4:17      0:49           
    16 Balogh Katalin                        60:33      6:51      9:34     12:51     17:25     20:21     23:49     33:27     37:57     43:04     49:03     52:43     53:27     59:24     60:33           
       FSC Futárok SC                                   6:51      2:43      3:17      4:34      2:56      3:28      9:38      4:30      5:07      5:59      3:40      0:44      5:57      1:09           
    17 Borza Ágnes                           64:43      7:28     10:44     14:32     17:49     19:48     22:50     40:15     44:06     49:24     54:38     57:37     58:26     63:52     64:43           
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F                 7:28      3:16      3:48      3:17      1:59      3:02     17:25      3:51      5:18      5:14      2:59      0:49      5:26      0:51           
    18 Lada Nikolett                         69:35      4:36      8:34     12:05     18:29     20:42     24:25     34:28     38:56     49:32     55:39     59:41     64:03     68:52     69:35           
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 4:36      3:58      3:31      6:24      2:13      3:43     10:03      4:28     10:36      6:07      4:02      4:22      4:49      0:43           



N21BR  (22)                          4.2 km  145 m   11 ep                          
                                                       1(35)     2(38)     3(44)     4(67)     5(63)    6(102)    7(104)     8(56)     9(54)    10(53)   11(100)         C                               

     1 Horváth Magda                         41:19      4:49      9:56     16:45     19:55     22:44     27:35     28:55     34:48     37:16     38:47     40:22     41:19                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 4:49      5:07      6:49      3:10      2:49      4:51      1:20      5:53      2:28      1:31      1:35      0:57                               
     2 Pegán Bernadett                       42:20      4:44      8:23     16:21     19:55     22:51     28:16     30:02     35:06     38:26     39:59     41:26     42:20                               
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                       4:44      3:39      7:58      3:34      2:56      5:25      1:46      5:04      3:20      1:33      1:27      0:54                               
     3 Csillag Vera                          43:04      4:10      7:08     12:48     15:19     21:47     25:38     26:55     30:57     39:09     40:38     42:10     43:04                               
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                        4:10      2:58      5:40      2:31      6:28      3:51      1:17      4:02      8:12      1:29      1:32      0:54                               
     4 Jakubecz Andrea                       43:57      5:42      9:52     17:29     20:33     23:16     27:33     29:15     33:58     39:23     41:00     43:05     43:57                               
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE                    5:42      4:10      7:37      3:04      2:43      4:17      1:42      4:43      5:25      1:37      2:05      0:52                               
     4 Bozsits Szilvia                       43:57      4:43      8:52     18:38     21:53     24:39     29:06     30:34     36:02     39:23     41:01     43:10     43:57                               
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          4:43      4:09      9:46      3:15      2:46      4:27      1:28      5:28      3:21      1:38      2:09      0:47                               
     6 Allwinger Tünde                       45:46      3:52      8:01     15:17     18:02     20:38     24:24     27:54     34:33     42:04     43:34     45:06     45:46                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 3:52      4:09      7:16      2:45      2:36      3:46      3:30      6:39      7:31      1:30      1:32      0:40                               
     7 Szabadi Ildikó                        46:10      4:41     11:27     20:32     23:15     25:36     29:39     30:56     37:48     41:43     43:18     45:24     46:10                               
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              4:41      6:46      9:05      2:43      2:21      4:03      1:17      6:52      3:55      1:35      2:06      0:46                               
     8 Kucher Nicole                         46:50      5:02     11:31     21:15     24:52     27:56     32:41     34:18     39:20     42:31     44:07     45:58     46:50                               
       LZO LZ Omaha                                     5:02      6:29      9:44      3:37      3:04      4:45      1:37      5:02      3:11      1:36      1:51      0:52                               
     9 Kotormán Ágnes                        48:51      5:08     11:00     21:53     25:25     28:09     32:05     33:15     37:30     45:18     46:35     48:06     48:51                               
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          5:08      5:52     10:53      3:32      2:44      3:56      1:10      4:15      7:48      1:17      1:31      0:45                               
    10 Lukóczky Orsolya                      50:49      5:15     10:01     18:41     25:28     28:31     33:27     35:06     41:17     45:36     47:27     49:48     50:49                               
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  5:15      4:46      8:40      6:47      3:03      4:56      1:39      6:11      4:19      1:51      2:21      1:01                               
    11 Németh Tünde                          51:08      9:32     14:49     23:34     27:03     30:07     35:13     37:08     42:21     47:11     48:45     50:20     51:08                               
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                        9:32      5:17      8:45      3:29      3:04      5:06      1:55      5:13      4:50      1:34      1:35      0:48                               
    12 Cseresnyés Ágnes                      52:06      4:20      8:23     18:26     24:55     27:40     32:00     35:22     40:03     48:11     49:34     51:15     52:06                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 4:20      4:03     10:03      6:29      2:45      4:20      3:22      4:41      8:08      1:23      1:41      0:51                               
    13 Pincés Marianna                       54:52      5:17      9:31     19:15     23:11     27:30     34:06     35:39     43:20     50:23     52:12     53:54     54:52                               
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó                  5:17      4:14      9:44      3:56      4:19      6:36      1:33      7:41      7:03      1:49      1:42      0:58                               
    14 Tertsch Mónika                        56:29      5:14      9:31     19:33     23:36     27:49     33:12     35:00     40:52     51:23     53:03     55:33     56:29                               
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        5:14      4:17     10:02      4:03      4:13      5:23      1:48      5:52     10:31      1:40      2:30      0:56                               
    15 Popovic Daniela                       57:12      5:16     10:30     20:51     24:37     32:01     37:33     41:25     47:08     52:02     54:01     56:08     57:12                               
       JAP HPD Japetic                                  5:16      5:14     10:21      3:46      7:24      5:32      3:52      5:43      4:54      1:59      2:07      1:04                               
    16 Cziráki Edit                          57:16      5:54     11:17     24:24     28:45     32:35     38:53     41:01     48:11     51:13     53:11     56:01     57:16                               
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                             5:54      5:23     13:07      4:21      3:50      6:18      2:08      7:10      3:02      1:58      2:50      1:15                               
    17 Marika Mattila                        62:08      6:12     12:25     23:35     27:27     31:15     37:29     39:57     51:19     56:06     58:35     61:13     62:08                               
       HSS Helsingin Suunistajat                        6:12      6:13     11:10      3:52      3:48      6:14      2:28     11:22      4:47      2:29      2:38      0:55                               
    18 Ézsiás Katalin                        64:04      6:51     12:37     24:04     30:17     36:26     43:06     45:11     54:13     58:07     60:33     62:47     64:04                               
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö                 6:51      5:46     11:27      6:13      6:09      6:40      2:05      9:02      3:54      2:26      2:14      1:17                               
    19 Major Eszter                          72:05      5:59     11:12     26:21     29:54     32:57     38:11     40:01     49:30     63:26     65:37     71:02     72:05                               
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          5:59      5:13     15:09      3:33      3:03      5:14      1:50      9:29     13:56      2:11      5:25      1:03                               
    20 Tóth Ágnes                            73:27      5:40     10:41     19:07     38:23     47:34     54:16     56:36     62:26     68:36     70:37     72:33     73:27                               
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                 5:40      5:01      8:26     19:16      9:11      6:42      2:20      5:50      6:10      2:01      1:56      0:54                               
    21 Károssy Réka                          77:39      9:09     17:31     39:03     42:57     47:11     53:18     56:57     63:46     72:45     74:54     76:42     77:39                               
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           9:09      8:22     21:32      3:54      4:14      6:07      3:39      6:49      8:59      2:09      1:48      0:57                               
    22 Simon Hajnalka                        90:58     13:45     22:22     31:49     50:13     55:54     62:13     64:34     82:36     85:36     87:39     89:59     90:58                               
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                       13:45      8:37      9:27     18:24      5:41      6:19      2:21     18:02      3:00      2:03      2:20      0:59                               



N21C  (9)                            4.0 km  70 m   7 ep                            
                                                       1(34)     2(40)     3(82)     4(81)     5(74)     6(62)    7(100)         C                                                                       

     1 Szunyog Emese                         36:49      3:37      5:49     12:40     16:46     24:07     30:29     36:05     36:49                                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        3:37      2:12      6:51      4:06      7:21      6:22      5:36      0:44                                                                       
     2 Orsányi Beatrix                       38:04      4:18      6:45     14:04     18:21     26:11     31:08     37:05     38:04                                                                       
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              4:18      2:27      7:19      4:17      7:50      4:57      5:57      0:59                                                                       
     3 Nagyné Bódis Borbála                  38:35      3:40      6:15     14:39     18:53     26:12     31:03     37:46     38:35                                                                       
       FSC Futárok SC                                   3:40      2:35      8:24      4:14      7:19      4:51      6:43      0:49                                                                       
     4 Orosz Katalin                         41:25      3:56      6:25     14:27     21:15     29:42     34:22     40:27     41:25                                                                       
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F                 3:56      2:29      8:02      6:48      8:27      4:40      6:05      0:58                                                                       
     5 Kubacsek Éva                          41:40      4:45      7:39     14:52     19:24     27:53     34:02     40:40     41:40                                                                       
       FSC Futárok SC                                   4:45      2:54      7:13      4:32      8:29      6:09      6:38      1:00                                                                       
     6 Harsányi Rita                         42:01      4:16      6:50     15:03     19:50     30:12     34:57     41:00     42:01                                                                       
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F                 4:16      2:34      8:13      4:47     10:22      4:45      6:03      1:01                                                                       
     7 Tóth Károlyné                         43:22      4:09      7:35     15:28     20:26     29:17     34:54     42:33     43:22                                                                       
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                       4:09      3:26      7:53      4:58      8:51      5:37      7:39      0:49                                                                       
     8 Gerzsényi Ágnes                       46:39      3:29      5:31     12:17     16:32     32:11     39:10     45:27     46:39                                                                       
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F                 3:29      2:02      6:46      4:15     15:39      6:59      6:17      1:12                                                                       
     9 Kapitány Attiláné                     62:04      5:40      9:24     20:36     26:01     44:55     53:04     60:59     62:04                                                                       
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                        5:40      3:44     11:12      5:25     18:54      8:09      7:55      1:05                                                                       



N21E  (14)                           7.8 km  155 m   17 ep                          
                                                       1(36)     2(39)     3(44)     4(65)     5(67)     6(81)     7(83)     8(84)     9(85)    10(87)    11(92)    12(93)    13(75)    14(71)    15(62) 
                                                      16(50)   17(100)         C                                                                                                                         

     1 Magnusson Maria                       46:49      4:31      6:00     10:25     12:40     14:09     18:51     22:07     22:48     26:10     28:07     32:58     35:00     37:23     39:44     41:12 
       WWO WWOP                                         4:31      1:29      4:25      2:15      1:29      4:42      3:16      0:41      3:22      1:57      4:51      2:02      2:23      2:21      1:28 
                                                       42:56     46:08     46:49                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:44      3:12      0:41                                                                                                                         
     2 Andersson Emma                        51:35      4:21     10:15     14:42     17:35     18:50     23:20     26:29     27:07     30:38     32:22     37:01     38:50     41:30     44:51     46:09 
       WWO WWOP                                         4:21      5:54      4:27      2:53      1:15      4:30      3:09      0:38      3:31      1:44      4:39      1:49      2:40      3:21      1:18 
                                                       47:43     50:57     51:35                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:34      3:14      0:38                                                                                                                         
     3 Szerencsi Ildikó                      53:52      4:15      5:48     10:25     12:46     14:14     18:33     21:38     22:12     25:56     27:48     32:28     34:29     37:06     40:59     43:31 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                           4:15      1:33      4:37      2:21      1:28      4:19      3:05      0:34      3:44      1:52      4:40      2:01      2:37      3:53      2:32 
                                                       46:37     52:30     53:52                                                                                                                         
                                                        3:06      5:53      1:22                                                                                                                         
     4 Hrenkó Ivett                          54:10      5:11      6:51     12:21     15:04     16:54     22:20     25:49     26:36     30:46     32:59     38:40     40:51     43:33     46:23     47:58 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szako                 5:11      1:40      5:30      2:43      1:50      5:26      3:29      0:47      4:10      2:13      5:41      2:11      2:42      2:50      1:35 
                                                       50:08     53:28     54:10                                                                                                                         
                                                        2:10      3:20      0:42                                                                                                                         
     5 Gyurkó Fanni                          54:19      4:37      6:22     12:26     14:58     16:57     21:50     25:25     26:12     30:21     32:24     37:01     39:16     41:56     45:03     46:34 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    4:37      1:45      6:04      2:32      1:59      4:53      3:35      0:47      4:09      2:03      4:37      2:15      2:40      3:07      1:31 
                                                       49:33     53:38     54:19                                                                                                                         
                                                        2:59      4:05      0:41                                                                                                                         
     6 Wengrin Ágnes                         54:32      4:39      6:21     11:23     13:49     15:27     20:02     23:51     24:37     28:53     31:05     39:05     41:17     44:05     46:54     48:29 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                 4:39      1:42      5:02      2:26      1:38      4:35      3:49      0:46      4:16      2:12      8:00      2:12      2:48      2:49      1:35 
                                                       50:12     53:48     54:32                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:43      3:36      0:44                                                                                                                         
     7 Hornyák Mariann                       55:26      5:00      6:48     11:57     14:51     16:10     22:42     26:06     26:51     30:55     33:01     38:14     41:09     44:05     47:41     49:13 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                       5:00      1:48      5:09      2:54      1:19      6:32      3:24      0:45      4:04      2:06      5:13      2:55      2:56      3:36      1:32 
                                                       50:50     54:40     55:26                                                                                                                         
                                                        1:37      3:50      0:46                                                                                                                         
     8 Jindrsková Martina                    55:36      5:01      6:40     12:15     15:16     16:52     22:29     25:51     26:37     30:41     33:36     38:34     40:51     43:21     46:10     48:14 
       ZAB Zabovresky Brno                              5:01      1:39      5:35      3:01      1:36      5:37      3:22      0:46      4:04      2:55      4:58      2:17      2:30      2:49      2:04 
                                                       51:12     54:55     55:36                                                                                                                         
                                                        2:58      3:43      0:41                                                                                                                         
     9 Kovács Bernadett                      56:00      4:49      6:41     12:26     15:00     16:22     21:33     26:09     27:01     31:12     33:21     39:20     41:38     44:33     47:53     49:26 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                             4:49      1:52      5:45      2:34      1:22      5:11      4:36      0:52      4:11      2:09      5:59      2:18      2:55      3:20      1:33 
                                                       51:29     55:09     56:00                                                                                                                         
                                                        2:03      3:40      0:51                                                                                                                         
    10 Lüescher Susanne                      57:57      5:26      7:33     13:00     16:12     18:00     23:02     26:55     27:39     31:39     33:58     39:15     42:09     45:08     48:51     50:35 
       WWO WWOP                                         5:26      2:07      5:27      3:12      1:48      5:02      3:53      0:44      4:00      2:19      5:17      2:54      2:59      3:43      1:44 
                                                       52:54     57:07     57:57                                                                                                                         
                                                        2:19      4:13      0:50                                                                                                                         
    11 Pasichna Olga                         58:26      6:11      8:07     13:36     16:32     18:09     23:36     27:41     28:34     32:49     35:07     40:52     43:28     46:39     49:42     51:22 
       WWO WWOP                                         6:11      1:56      5:29      2:56      1:37      5:27      4:05      0:53      4:15      2:18      5:45      2:36      3:11      3:03      1:40 
                                                       53:49     57:42     58:26                                                                                                                         
                                                        2:27      3:53      0:44                                                                                                                         
    12 Ponweiser Eva                         58:35      5:15      7:05     13:10     15:58     17:21     22:35     27:18     28:08     32:14     34:41     41:27     43:55     46:49     49:47     51:37 
       HSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                       5:15      1:50      6:05      2:48      1:23      5:14      4:43      0:50      4:06      2:27      6:46      2:28      2:54      2:58      1:50 
                                                       53:42     57:42     58:35                                                                                                                         
                                                        2:05      4:00      0:53                                                                                                                         
    13 Kerényi Krisztina                     58:48      4:31      6:18     11:33     14:21     15:41     22:10     26:02     26:58     31:11     33:21     39:33     42:21     45:27     49:58     51:32 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        4:31      1:47      5:15      2:48      1:20      6:29      3:52      0:56      4:13      2:10      6:12      2:48      3:06      4:31      1:34 
                                                       54:45     58:06     58:48                                                                                                                         
                                                        3:13      3:21      0:42                                                                                                                         
    14 Füzy Anna                             60:14      5:01      6:42     11:30     13:58     15:24     20:18     23:28     24:12     27:55     29:55     41:19     43:27     46:08     51:56     53:29 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              5:01      1:41      4:48      2:28      1:26      4:54      3:10      0:44      3:43      2:00     11:24      2:08      2:41      5:48      1:33 
                                                       55:56     59:32     60:14                                                                                                                         
                                                        2:27      3:36      0:42                                                                                                                         



N35A  (6)                            6.1 km  160 m   14 ep                          
                                                       1(33)     2(43)     3(67)     4(70)     5(76)     6(81)     7(87)     8(92)     9(93)   10(108)   11(103)   12(102)    13(60)   14(100)         C 

     1 Tömördi Ágnes                         48:03      2:51      7:14     10:13     10:42     15:25     17:50     21:53     27:44     29:53     36:39     40:31     41:19     43:21     47:19     48:03 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesü                 2:51      4:23      2:59      0:29      4:43      2:25      4:03      5:51      2:09      6:46      3:52      0:48      2:02      3:58      0:44 
                                                                 39:05                                                                                                                                   
                                                                  *106                                                                                                                                   
     2 Győrffy Gabriella                     50:07      3:12      7:08     10:18     10:51     14:22     16:35     20:28     25:33     28:01     35:08     43:26     44:04     45:53     49:19     50:07 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesü                 3:12      3:56      3:10      0:33      3:31      2:13      3:53      5:05      2:28      7:07      8:18      0:38      1:49      3:26      0:48 
     3 Marosfalvi Mónika                     54:40      3:04      7:53     11:53     12:29     17:09     20:11     24:33     30:44     33:29     42:05     46:47     47:48     49:56     53:42     54:40 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                   3:04      4:49      4:00      0:36      4:40      3:02      4:22      6:11      2:45      8:36      4:42      1:01      2:08      3:46      0:58 
     4 Tiina Kainulainen                     54:43      3:32      8:51     12:54     13:32     18:20     21:23     26:14     32:57     35:54     44:24     47:02     47:44     49:56     53:52     54:43 
       HSS Helsingin Suunistajat                        3:32      5:19      4:03      0:38      4:48      3:03      4:51      6:43      2:57      8:30      2:38      0:42      2:12      3:56      0:51 
     5 Németh Zsoltné                        59:54      3:18      8:22     12:25     13:04     18:05     20:48     25:49     33:58     37:06     46:09     50:23     51:11     54:06     58:52     59:54 
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                    3:18      5:04      4:03      0:39      5:01      2:43      5:01      8:09      3:08      9:03      4:14      0:48      2:55      4:46      1:02 
     6 Lovas Ágnes                           65:03      3:24      8:47     13:17     14:01     19:29     22:03     27:31     34:36     38:13     51:04     56:11     57:07     59:37     64:07     65:03 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                        3:24      5:23      4:30      0:44      5:28      2:34      5:28      7:05      3:37     12:51      5:07      0:56      2:30      4:30      0:56 



N40  (12)                            4.9 km  110 m   14 ep                          
                                                       1(32)     2(41)     3(40)     4(38)     5(36)     6(37)     7(44)     8(65)     9(70)    10(75)   11(107)   12(105)    13(58)   14(100)         C 

     1 Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin              38:18      1:39      5:43      6:42      8:51     10:09     11:42     17:22     20:08     22:01     25:26     31:57     32:13     33:58     37:39     38:18 
       FSC Futárok SC                                   1:39      4:04      0:59      2:09      1:18      1:33      5:40      2:46      1:53      3:25      6:31      0:16      1:45      3:41      0:39 
     2 Jenővári Gabriella                    39:53      1:50      5:43      6:52      9:06     10:07     11:11     16:48     19:42     21:44     25:51     32:46     33:04     35:12     39:02     39:53 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesü                 1:50      3:53      1:09      2:14      1:01      1:04      5:37      2:54      2:02      4:07      6:55      0:18      2:08      3:50      0:51 
     3 Barát Imola                           44:22      1:46      5:58      7:06      9:40     11:00     13:06     19:18     22:11     24:17     28:01     36:42     36:58     39:40     43:38     44:22 
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE                            1:46      4:12      1:08      2:34      1:20      2:06      6:12      2:53      2:06      3:44      8:41      0:16      2:42      3:58      0:44 
     4 Radics Anna                           44:40      2:14      6:39      7:58     10:20     11:24     12:34     19:51     22:52     25:01     29:17     37:56     38:14     40:18     43:44     44:40 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                           2:14      4:25      1:19      2:22      1:04      1:10      7:17      3:01      2:09      4:16      8:39      0:18      2:04      3:26      0:56 
     5 Tamásné Szakács Judit                 46:38      2:09      6:39      8:01     12:59     15:30     16:40     24:09     27:18     29:08     33:28     40:20     40:34     42:29     45:55     46:38 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                2:09      4:30      1:22      4:58      2:31      1:10      7:29      3:09      1:50      4:20      6:52      0:14      1:55      3:26      0:43 
     6 Kissné Kiss Mária                     47:25      2:03      7:36      9:03     11:41     12:52     14:10     20:23     23:31     25:51     30:11     38:26     38:49     41:46     46:23     47:25 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gi                 2:03      5:33      1:27      2:38      1:11      1:18      6:13      3:08      2:20      4:20      8:15      0:23      2:57      4:37      1:02 
     7 Nagypéter Mária                       50:01      2:06      6:53      8:42     11:30     12:54     14:43     21:16     24:58     27:30     32:39     41:24     41:45     44:48     49:14     50:01 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gi                 2:06      4:47      1:49      2:48      1:24      1:49      6:33      3:42      2:32      5:09      8:45      0:21      3:03      4:26      0:47 
     8 Hajas Csilla dr.                      50:02      2:25      7:17      8:30     11:01     12:25     13:51     21:55     25:56     28:06     33:00     41:12     41:36     45:06     49:22     50:02 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK                  2:25      4:52      1:13      2:31      1:24      1:26      8:04      4:01      2:10      4:54      8:12      0:24      3:30      4:16      0:40 
     9 Nemesházi Lászlóné                    53:22      2:39     10:18     13:10     16:10     18:02     19:40     26:39     30:07     32:26     36:47     45:03     45:24     48:02     52:21     53:22 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              2:39      7:39      2:52      3:00      1:52      1:38      6:59      3:28      2:19      4:21      8:16      0:21      2:38      4:19      1:01 
    10 Ostorics Zsuzsanna                    61:57      2:51      8:28     10:20     13:36     15:54     17:50     26:26     32:47     35:46     40:44     51:51     52:18     55:20     60:56     61:57 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              2:51      5:37      1:52      3:16      2:18      1:56      8:36      6:21      2:59      4:58     11:07      0:27      3:02      5:36      1:01 
    11 Kapturné Bíró Anna                    63:25      2:26      8:13      9:49     12:43     14:20     15:52     29:08     33:22     36:04     44:57     54:17     54:37     57:26     62:30     63:25 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                          2:26      5:47      1:36      2:54      1:37      1:32     13:16      4:14      2:42      8:53      9:20      0:20      2:49      5:04      0:55 
    12 Nagy Márta                            65:56      2:25      9:24     10:52     13:42     15:09     16:27     28:59     33:29     36:07     46:15     56:13     56:32     59:52     64:53     65:56 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    2:25      6:59      1:28      2:50      1:27      1:18     12:32      4:30      2:38     10:08      9:58      0:19      3:20      5:01      1:03 



N45  (8)                             4.5 km  110 m   11 ep                          
                                                       1(43)     2(78)     3(80)     4(75)     5(62)     6(60)     7(58)    8(105)     9(97)    10(52)   11(100)         C                               

     1 Olofsson Christina                    39:35      5:39     10:22     14:24     17:33     24:13     25:17     27:23     30:22     32:21     37:17     38:46     39:35               23:33           
       WWO WWOP                                         5:39      4:43      4:02      3:09      6:40      1:04      2:06      2:59      1:59      4:56      1:29      0:49                 *63           
     2 Bacsó Piroska                         43:42      6:33     10:19     15:13     18:37     24:59     26:28     29:17     32:26     34:35     40:29     42:35     43:42                               
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                 6:33      3:46      4:54      3:24      6:22      1:29      2:49      3:09      2:09      5:54      2:06      1:07                               
     3 Németh Kati                           45:48      6:08     10:02     14:51     18:15     25:15     26:39     28:58     31:47     33:55     42:46     45:02     45:48                               
       WWO WWOP                                         6:08      3:54      4:49      3:24      7:00      1:24      2:19      2:49      2:08      8:51      2:16      0:46                               
     4 Leena Salmenkylä-Matti                48:15      8:04     12:34     18:34     22:43     29:24     30:50     33:38     36:57     39:21     45:20     47:10     48:15                               
       HSS Helsingin Suunistajat                        8:04      4:30      6:00      4:09      6:41      1:26      2:48      3:19      2:24      5:59      1:50      1:05                               
     5 Keszthelyi Ildikó                     57:17      9:31     13:35     20:00     24:33     32:00     33:36     36:39     41:07     43:58     54:06     56:06     57:17                               
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              9:31      4:04      6:25      4:33      7:27      1:36      3:03      4:28      2:51     10:08      2:00      1:11                               
     6 Fabek Branka                          69:42     15:36     22:34     29:02     33:25     40:58     42:22     45:46     49:56     57:19     66:39     68:34     69:42                               
       JAP HPD Japetic                                 15:36      6:58      6:28      4:23      7:33      1:24      3:24      4:10      7:23      9:20      1:55      1:08                               
     7 Gösswein Judit                        81:03     10:40     19:42     26:05     30:42     40:11     41:47     45:26     60:37     63:49     77:25     79:51     81:03               51:04     53:32 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                             10:40      9:02      6:23      4:37      9:29      1:36      3:39     15:11      3:12     13:36      2:26      1:12                *106      *104 

       Mészárosné Boros Valéria               hiba     14:05     20:40     28:33     34:38     -----     43:08     46:52     52:01     56:07     73:13     75:23     76:33                               
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó                 14:05      6:35      7:53      6:05                8:30      3:44      5:09      4:06     17:06      2:10      1:10                               



N50  (8)                             3.9 km  110 m   12 ep                          
                                                      1(112)     2(46)     3(41)     4(42)     5(44)     6(77)     7(71)     8(97)    9(107)   10(105)    11(54)   12(100)         C                     

     1 Muzsnai Ágota dr.                     36:57      1:42      3:38      7:35      9:27     12:29     15:41     19:49     23:11     24:48     25:03     33:37     36:12     36:57                     
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesü                 1:42      1:56      3:57      1:52      3:02      3:12      4:08      3:22      1:37      0:15      8:34      2:35      0:45                     
     2 Edenbrandt Christine                  37:09      2:02      4:08      7:40      9:25     12:36     16:08     21:01     24:45     27:06     27:29     32:40     36:20     37:09                     
       WWO WWOP                                         2:02      2:06      3:32      1:45      3:11      3:32      4:53      3:44      2:21      0:23      5:11      3:40      0:49                     
     3 Engelby Ulla                          37:37      2:04      3:54      9:22     11:11     14:53     18:32     22:38     25:41     28:06     28:23     33:18     36:50     37:37                     
       WWO WWOP                                         2:04      1:50      5:28      1:49      3:42      3:39      4:06      3:03      2:25      0:17      4:55      3:32      0:47                     
     4 Rose-Marie Etholén                    40:03      2:08      4:13      7:43      9:12     13:41     17:03     21:05     28:52     30:34     30:52     36:44     39:18     40:03                     
       HSS Helsingin Suunistajat                        2:08      2:05      3:30      1:29      4:29      3:22      4:02      7:47      1:42      0:18      5:52      2:34      0:45                     
     5 Novotni Tiborné                       44:21      2:20      4:35      9:44     11:33     15:27     20:58     26:15     31:02     34:05     34:21     39:48     43:21     44:21               33:26 
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE                    2:20      2:15      5:09      1:49      3:54      5:31      5:17      4:47      3:03      0:16      5:27      3:33      1:00                *105 
     6 Mező Éva                              44:51      2:35      5:00      8:55     11:02     14:57     19:07     24:10     28:19     30:32     30:56     39:40     43:50     44:51                     
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                        2:35      2:25      3:55      2:07      3:55      4:10      5:03      4:09      2:13      0:24      8:44      4:10      1:01                     
     7 Szabó Zsuzsanna                       51:09      2:44      5:03      9:23     13:06     20:59     25:15     31:07     35:54     38:12     38:42     45:38     50:15     51:09                     
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza                 2:44      2:19      4:20      3:43      7:53      4:16      5:52      4:47      2:18      0:30      6:56      4:37      0:54                     
     8 Stina Gunnarsson                      54:39      2:38      4:55      9:41     12:13     16:30     21:02     27:14     31:40     34:39     35:03     48:52     53:28     54:39                     
       WWO WWOP                                         2:38      2:17      4:46      2:32      4:17      4:32      6:12      4:26      2:59      0:24     13:49      4:36      1:11                     



N55  (4)                             3.5 km  80 m   10 ep                           
                                                       1(32)     2(36)     3(38)     4(40)     5(42)     6(67)     7(71)     8(63)     9(60)   10(100)         C                                         

     1 Grant Julianna                        36:38      2:32      7:53      9:56     13:47     16:20     24:55     27:02     28:57     31:02     35:38     36:38                                         
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              2:32      5:21      2:03      3:51      2:33      8:35      2:07      1:55      2:05      4:36      1:00                                         
     2 Komár Béláné                          37:36      2:21      7:30     10:05     13:00     16:39     24:43     27:23     29:13     31:29     36:35     37:36                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                    2:21      5:09      2:35      2:55      3:39      8:04      2:40      1:50      2:16      5:06      1:01                                         
     3 Sjöberg Margareta                     46:04      2:37      7:36     17:00     22:23     25:41     34:05     36:12     38:10     40:13     45:10     46:04                                         
       WWO WWOP                                         2:37      4:59      9:24      5:23      3:18      8:24      2:07      1:58      2:03      4:57      0:54                                         
     4 Anneli Sane                           58:40      3:34     10:59     14:48     20:14     24:38     37:34     41:12     45:16     48:58     57:17     58:40                                         
       HSS Helsingin Suunistajat                        3:34      7:25      3:49      5:26      4:24     12:56      3:38      4:04      3:42      8:19      1:23                                         



N60  (8)                             2.6 km  55 m   7 ep                            
                                                       1(32)     2(33)     3(41)     4(65)     5(50)     6(53)    7(100)         C                                                                       

     1 Svendsen Torill                       28:31      2:14      4:13      9:54     17:28     20:21     25:42     27:34     28:31                                                                       
       WWO WWOP                                         2:14      1:59      5:41      7:34      2:53      5:21      1:52      0:57                                                                       
     2 Johansson Kerstin                     30:47      2:17      4:58      9:12     17:36     21:23     27:56     29:53     30:47                                                                       
       WWO WWOP                                         2:17      2:41      4:14      8:24      3:47      6:33      1:57      0:54                                                                       
     3 Schell Antalné                        34:50      2:49      5:48     11:13     21:33     25:10     31:34     33:44     34:50                                                                       
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                              2:49      2:59      5:25     10:20      3:37      6:24      2:10      1:06                                                                       
     4 Simon Krisztina                       36:44      2:59      5:26     10:29     19:45     25:32     32:54     35:36     36:44                                                                       
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és                 2:59      2:27      5:03      9:16      5:47      7:22      2:42      1:08                                                                       
     5 Hanusz Mária                          39:06      3:28      6:31     11:49     22:11     26:03     34:16     37:34     39:06                                                                       
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              3:28      3:03      5:18     10:22      3:52      8:13      3:18      1:32                                                                       
     6 Marja Raatikka                        39:24      8:16     10:48     14:31     23:52     28:29     35:48     38:20     39:24                                                                       
       HSS Helsingin Suunistajat                        8:16      2:32      3:43      9:21      4:37      7:19      2:32      1:04                                                                       
     7 Scmiedeberg Brigitte                  45:34      2:54      5:44     19:31     30:01     34:52     41:50     44:35     45:34                                                                       
       WWO WWOP                                         2:54      2:50     13:47     10:30      4:51      6:58      2:45      0:59                                                                       
     8 Wengrin Istvánné                      47:11      3:15      7:03     12:46     31:09     35:09     43:02     46:06     47:11               26:10                                                   
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                       3:15      3:48      5:43     18:23      4:00      7:53      3:04      1:05                 *70                                                   



NYK  (21)                            2.5 km  70 m   7 ep                            
                                                       1(31)     2(34)     3(45)    4(110)     5(59)     6(53)    7(100)         C                                                                       

     1 Kain Gergely                          19:18      1:17      3:18      5:32     10:02     14:40     16:43     18:37     19:18                                                                       
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            1:17      2:01      2:14      4:30      4:38      2:03      1:54      0:41                                                                       
     2 Konrád Csaba                          19:22      1:23      3:54      5:41     10:28     15:17     17:30     18:42     19:22                                                                       
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       1:23      2:31      1:47      4:47      4:49      2:13      1:12      0:40                                                                       
     3 Nagy Viktor                           26:18      1:49      4:28      7:16     12:02     19:19     22:26     25:27     26:18                                                                       
       EK2 Egyesületen kívüli - 2                       1:49      2:39      2:48      4:46      7:17      3:07      3:01      0:51                                                                       
     4 Kovács Márton                         29:14      1:25      3:47      7:15     14:51     22:04     25:00     28:24     29:14                                                                       
       TSE Törekvés SE                                  1:25      2:22      3:28      7:36      7:13      2:56      3:24      0:50                                                                       
     5 Szunyogh Judit                        32:27      2:37      5:21      8:18     13:41     25:59     29:05     31:37     32:27                                                                       
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                      2:37      2:44      2:57      5:23     12:18      3:06      2:32      0:50                                                                       
     6 Kovács Márton                         33:00      2:27      6:27      9:57     16:57     25:02     29:34     32:07     33:00                                                                       
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            2:27      4:00      3:30      7:00      8:05      4:32      2:33      0:53                                                                       
     7 Viczián Eszter                        35:02      1:44      5:03     12:40     20:54     28:00     30:53     34:09     35:02                                                                       
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            1:44      3:19      7:37      8:14      7:06      2:53      3:16      0:53                                                                       
     8 Földing Viktor                        35:36      2:24      5:59      9:56     17:49     27:38     31:21     34:06     35:36                                                                       
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                             2:24      3:35      3:57      7:53      9:49      3:43      2:45      1:30                                                                       
     9 Horváthné Keszthelyi Noémi            35:55      2:07      5:16      9:49     17:43     25:02     32:18     34:57     35:55                                                                       
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozó                 2:07      3:09      4:33      7:54      7:19      7:16      2:39      0:58                                                                       
    10 Horváth Katalin                       36:24      2:23      5:29     14:40     20:30     28:44     31:44     35:31     36:24                                                                       
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot                 2:23      3:06      9:11      5:50      8:14      3:00      3:47      0:53                                                                       
    11 Ribényi Imre                          37:11      3:00      7:34     11:05     18:47     27:52     31:42     35:32     37:11                                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        3:00      4:34      3:31      7:42      9:05      3:50      3:50      1:39                                                                       
    12 Buda József                           37:28      2:51      7:11     11:28     19:21     29:28     33:40     35:54     37:28                                                                       
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                             2:51      4:20      4:17      7:53     10:07      4:12      2:14      1:34                                                                       
    13 Sápi Andrea                           37:58      2:34      5:59      9:47     18:29     27:35     31:57     36:57     37:58                                                                       
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Cl                 2:34      3:25      3:48      8:42      9:06      4:22      5:00      1:01                                                                       
    14 Pozsgai Erzsébet                      39:07      2:47      6:38     10:57     19:18     30:17     34:04     37:44     39:07                                                                       
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                             2:47      3:51      4:19      8:21     10:59      3:47      3:40      1:23                                                                       
    15 Péntek Márton                         40:28      2:44      7:26     13:18     21:21     31:32     36:21     39:25     40:28                                                                       
       LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club                          2:44      4:42      5:52      8:03     10:11      4:49      3:04      1:03                                                                       
    16 Fogaras Lea                           41:07      5:05      9:15     12:27     18:42     29:36     34:29     39:53     41:07               39:55                                                   
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            5:05      4:10      3:12      6:15     10:54      4:53      5:24      1:14                *100                                                   
    17 Bende Mónika                          41:37      2:32      6:14     16:34     23:43     32:42     36:08     40:19     41:37                                                                       
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                             2:32      3:42     10:20      7:09      8:59      3:26      4:11      1:18                                                                       
    18 Kühn Edit                             44:29      2:32      6:49     12:25     21:05     32:42     36:47     42:41     44:29                                                                       
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                        2:32      4:17      5:36      8:40     11:37      4:05      5:54      1:48                                                                       
    19 Mets Zsuzsanna                        52:52      5:45     11:02     19:03     30:11     40:49     45:14     50:36     52:52                                                                       
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  5:45      5:17      8:01     11:08     10:38      4:25      5:22      2:16                                                                       
    20 Bubla Péter                           62:47      1:33      3:49      6:19     45:13     52:09     60:15     61:47     62:47                                                                       
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                             1:33      2:16      2:30     38:54      6:56      8:06      1:32      1:00                                                                       
    21 Gajdos család                         84:10      5:26     13:59     21:27     35:18     54:58     75:45     81:07     84:10               81:10                                                   
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö                 5:26      8:33      7:28     13:51     19:40     20:47      5:22      3:03                *100                                                   



NYT  (20)                            4.2 km  145 m   11 ep                          
                                                       1(35)     2(38)     3(44)     4(67)     5(63)    6(102)    7(104)     8(56)     9(54)    10(53)   11(100)         C                               

     1 Sánta Bendegúz                        38:34      3:52      7:27     16:29     19:06     21:37     25:14     27:48     32:17     35:33     36:50     37:58     38:34                               
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            3:52      3:35      9:02      2:37      2:31      3:37      2:34      4:29      3:16      1:17      1:08      0:36                               
     2 Hirt Károly                           39:58      4:25      7:34     14:14     17:14     20:18     25:17     26:47     31:46     35:36     37:17     39:08     39:58                               
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    4:25      3:09      6:40      3:00      3:04      4:59      1:30      4:59      3:50      1:41      1:51      0:50                               
     3 Hunyadi István                        40:32      3:56      7:23     13:54     17:02     19:44     24:45     26:25     34:20     37:01     38:27     39:44     40:32                               
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            3:56      3:27      6:31      3:08      2:42      5:01      1:40      7:55      2:41      1:26      1:17      0:48                               
     4 Grabecz Tibor                         40:48      7:56     10:40     17:15     19:47     21:52     25:46     27:32     31:48     35:22     38:26     39:57     40:48                               
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    7:56      2:44      6:35      2:32      2:05      3:54      1:46      4:16      3:34      3:04      1:31      0:51                               
     5 Tápai József                          44:50      4:36      8:09     14:49     18:04     20:30     24:32     30:23     34:54     40:55     42:25     44:04     44:50                               
       ATK Acálszív                                     4:36      3:33      6:40      3:15      2:26      4:02      5:51      4:31      6:01      1:30      1:39      0:46                               
     6 Sziebert Edwin                        46:56      7:00      9:36     16:38     19:24     21:46     25:43     28:45     33:56     43:42     44:44     46:16     46:56                               
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                        7:00      2:36      7:02      2:46      2:22      3:57      3:02      5:11      9:46      1:02      1:32      0:40                               
     7 Krolopp Frigyes                       50:08      4:04     13:59     22:55     26:18     28:59     33:57     35:40     41:18     45:27     47:10     49:14     50:08                               
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és                 4:04      9:55      8:56      3:23      2:41      4:58      1:43      5:38      4:09      1:43      2:04      0:54                               
     8 Benkő Zoltán                          53:06      4:44     10:09     18:42     21:47     25:16     30:27     31:49     41:13     47:18     49:37     52:23     53:06                               
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            4:44      5:25      8:33      3:05      3:29      5:11      1:22      9:24      6:05      2:19      2:46      0:43                               
     9 Sveiczer Attila                       53:09      6:11     10:57     19:20     22:08     24:44     29:11     31:19     37:23     49:52     51:08     52:22     53:09                               
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö                 6:11      4:46      8:23      2:48      2:36      4:27      2:08      6:04     12:29      1:16      1:14      0:47                               
    10 Peregi Tamás                          60:51      6:08     10:32     21:16     24:47     28:11     35:26     42:35     49:32     55:10     57:43     59:51     60:51                               
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent                 6:08      4:24     10:44      3:31      3:24      7:15      7:09      6:57      5:38      2:33      2:08      1:00                               
    11 Ladóczki Attila                       62:23      5:27      9:47     22:42     26:11     29:03     34:18     41:35     49:40     56:49     58:53     61:19     62:23                               
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            5:27      4:20     12:55      3:29      2:52      5:15      7:17      8:05      7:09      2:04      2:26      1:04                               
    12 Bednarikova Tatiana                   62:38      5:29     15:39     25:23     28:45     32:16     37:53     39:50     49:32     53:39     56:41     60:22     62:38                               
       TJC TJ Cingov Spisska Nova Ves                   5:29     10:10      9:44      3:22      3:31      5:37      1:57      9:42      4:07      3:02      3:41      2:16                               
    13 Klein Pál                             63:58      5:18     10:17     25:27     28:55     31:33     36:07     44:29     53:01     59:45     61:22     63:07     63:58                               
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            5:18      4:59     15:10      3:28      2:38      4:34      8:22      8:32      6:44      1:37      1:45      0:51                               
    14 Császár Éva                           67:33      8:11     12:59     25:02     29:45     33:38     42:38     45:03     53:25     59:48     62:47     65:40     67:33                               
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájéko                 8:11      4:48     12:03      4:43      3:53      9:00      2:25      8:22      6:23      2:59      2:53      1:53                               
    15 Mészáros József                       68:31      7:18     11:06     29:50     33:04     35:44     44:40     46:54     55:52     62:36     64:49     67:26     68:31               19:28           
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE                     7:18      3:48     18:44      3:14      2:40      8:56      2:14      8:58      6:44      2:13      2:37      1:05                 *42           
    16 Tamás Gábor                           75:35      5:11     12:12     24:08     29:10     32:16     37:45     39:18     55:36     70:46     72:18     74:30     75:35                               
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            5:11      7:01     11:56      5:02      3:06      5:29      1:33     16:18     15:10      1:32      2:12      1:05                               
    17 Mészáros Bence                        82:35      9:15     14:39     39:49     45:12     49:09     55:24     59:57     69:00     77:02     79:19     81:34     82:35                               
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    9:15      5:24     25:10      5:23      3:57      6:15      4:33      9:03      8:02      2:17      2:15      1:01                               

       Hegedüs Gergely                        hiba      4:15      7:33     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     39:17                               
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                        4:15      3:18                                                                                               31:44                               
       Róth Tibor                             hiba      6:56     55:56     65:23    112:06    115:17    121:24    125:47     -----     -----     -----     -----    150:59                               
       ATK Acálszív                                     6:56     49:00      9:27     46:43      3:11      6:07      4:23                                             25:12                               
       Tolnay Kata                            hiba     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     49:25     54:14     55:22                3:42      9:03 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                                                                                                                 49:25      4:49      1:08                 *31       *34 
                                                       15:00     25:01     38:08                                                                                                                         
                                                         *45      *110       *59