Results for classes with splittimes                                                                                                                                                    9.11.2006 14:41:21
                                                                                               Autumn East Tour
===OK Maksimir==================================================================================================================================================================Orienteering Organiser===
 
 
Class results with splittimes: Long        7.6km  360m 12k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-65      2-67      3-47      4-73      5-71      6-72      7-75      8-43      9-46     10-49     11-48     12-50    
  1 Anton Bjartnes                 50.16  3.57/     8.07/    14.43/    17.35/    22.10/    26.19/    32.18/    33.57/    37.28/    41.31/    44.43/    46.53/    50.16/   
    Norway                                3.57/     4.10/     6.36/     2.52/     4.35/     4.09/     5.59/     1.39/     3.31/     4.03/     3.12/     2.10/     3.23/   
  2 Markus Puusepp                 51.38  3.41/     8.19/    15.10/    18.31/    23.28/    27.49/    33.57/    35.42/    39.27/    43.34/    46.10/    48.14/    51.38/   
    Estonia                               3.41/     4.38/     6.51/     3.21/     4.57/     4.21/     6.08/     1.45/     3.45/     4.07/     2.36/     2.04/     3.24/   
  3 Mihkel Jarveoja                52.30  3.26/     8.38/    15.57/    19.13/    24.26/    29.03/    34.48/    36.24/    40.01/    44.24/    47.16/    49.14/    52.30/   
    Estonia                               3.26/     5.12/     7.19/     3.16/     5.13/     4.37/     5.45/     1.36/     3.37/     4.23/     2.52/     1.58/     3.16/   
  4 Timo Sild                      55.22  3.08/     8.10/    15.55/    18.46/    23.54/    28.51/    34.58/    36.36/    41.02/    45.23/    48.23/    51.21/    55.22/   
    Estonia                               3.08/     5.02/     7.45/     2.51/     5.08/     4.57/     6.07/     1.38/     4.26/     4.21/     3.00/     2.58/     4.01/   
  5 Erik Sundberg                  60.38  3.42/    10.10/    17.56/    21.05/    26.27/    31.22/    38.14/    40.10/    45.06/    50.16/    54.02/    56.40/    60.38/   
    Sweden                                3.42/     6.28/     7.46/     3.09/     5.22/     4.55/     6.52/     1.56/     4.56/     5.10/     3.46/     2.38/     3.58/   
  6 Dag Steinar Ragvin             61.49  3.59/     9.23/    17.02/    20.19/    25.42/    30.41/    38.15/    40.17/    45.11/    50.55/    54.35/    57.18/    61.49/   
    Norway                                3.59/     5.24/     7.39/     3.17/     5.23/     4.59/     7.34/     2.02/     4.54/     5.44/     3.40/     2.43/     4.31/   
  7 Sven Lundback                  62.08  4.15/    10.15/    18.18/    21.52/    27.45/    33.16/    40.07/    41.57/    46.34/    51.45/    56.01/    58.30/    62.08/   
    Sweden                                4.15/     6.00/     8.03/     3.34/     5.53/     5.31/     6.51/     1.50/     4.37/     5.11/     4.16/     2.29/     3.38/   
  8 Par Olofsson                   64.02  4.01/    11.29/    21.42/    25.33/    31.54/    36.28/    42.27/    44.16/    47.58/    52.54/    57.17/    60.01/    64.02/   
    Sweden                                4.01/     7.28/    10.13/     3.51/     6.21/     4.34/     5.59/     1.49/     3.42/     4.56/     4.23/     2.44/     4.01/   
  9 Adem Alejbegovic               64.17  2.51/     7.55/    17.05/    20.59/    27.26/    32.46/    39.33/    43.03/    47.59/    53.46/    57.53/    60.28/    64.17/   
    OK Vihor                              2.51/     5.04/     9.10/     3.54/     6.27/     5.20/     6.47/     3.30/     4.56/     5.47/     4.07/     2.35/     3.49/   
 10 P-O Derebrant                  65.14  4.30/    10.13/    20.07/    23.33/    29.21/    34.31/    41.44/    43.42/    48.29/    54.06/    58.21/    61.06/    65.14/   
    Sweden                                4.30/     5.43/     9.54/     3.26/     5.48/     5.10/     7.13/     1.58/     4.47/     5.37/     4.15/     2.45/     4.08/   
 11 Frode Konst                   107.40  5.40/    12.09/    27.55/    33.27/    47.32/    57.13/    72.06/    75.44/    82.54/    91.04/    97.31/   101.44/   107.40/   
    Norway                                5.40/     6.29/    15.46/     5.32/    14.05/     9.41/    14.53/     3.38/     7.10/     8.10/     6.27/     4.13/     5.56/   
    Eduard Perkovic            DISQ     -14.87/    -8.43/    -0.99/     3.04/    10.34/    16.58/    27.04/         /         /         /         /         /    60.10/   
    OK Bjelovar                               /     5.16/     8.56/     4.05/     7.30/     6.24/    10.06/         /         /         /         /         /         /   
 
Class results with splittimes: Medium-     4.0km  220m 6k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-65      2-67      3-71      4-73      5-47      6-50    
  1 Sivert Axselsson               42.41  5.55/    12.45/    17.46/    26.16/    30.00/    37.43/    42.41/   
    Sweden                                5.55/     6.50/     5.01/     8.30/     3.44/     7.43/     4.58/   
  2 Dag Loren                      45.37  6.14/    13.26/    19.15/    28.29/    31.59/    40.39/    45.37/   
    Sweden                                6.14/     7.12/     5.49/     9.14/     3.30/     8.40/     4.58/   
  3 Anders Berglund                49.07  5.19/    12.46/    23.33/    32.54/    36.43/    43.49/    49.07/   
    Sweden                                5.19/     7.27/    10.47/     9.21/     3.49/     7.06/     5.18/   
  4 Roy Owesson                    49.46  7.29/    14.49/    21.04/    30.49/    34.56/    43.31/    49.46/   
    Sweden                                7.29/     7.20/     6.15/     9.45/     4.07/     8.35/     6.15/   
  5 Kjell-Ake Isaksson             52.28  6.11/    12.26/    25.35/    35.03/    38.24/    48.06/    52.28/   
    Sweden                                6.11/     6.15/    13.09/     9.28/     3.21/     9.42/     4.22/   
  6 Ronny Andersson                56.02  5.55/    13.13/    24.05/    32.36/    36.37/    50.50/    56.02/   
    Sweden                                5.55/     7.18/    10.52/     8.31/     4.01/    14.13/     5.12/   
  7 Mladen Perica                  56.25  6.39/    14.35/    20.49/    34.49/    39.14/    50.20/    56.25/   
    OK Bjelovar                           6.39/     7.56/     6.14/    14.00/     4.25/    11.06/     6.05/   
  8 Leif Sjogren                   60.21 11.41/    18.39/    27.11/    36.29/    40.39/    54.56/    60.21/   
    Sweden                               11.41/     6.58/     8.32/     9.18/     4.10/    14.17/     5.25/   
  9 Benkt Anderson                 60.59  9.01/    15.02/    28.55/    37.04/    48.00/    55.53/    60.59/   
    Sweden                                9.01/     6.01/    13.53/     8.09/    10.56/     7.53/     5.06/   
 10 Hakan Eriksson                 61.17  7.13/    15.54/    33.37/    42.54/    46.39/    56.20/    61.17/   
    Sweden                                7.13/     8.41/    17.43/     9.17/     3.45/     9.41/     4.57/   
 11 Peo Bengtsson                  61.26  8.48/    22.08/    29.53/    40.41/    45.25/    55.26/    61.26/   
    Sweden                                8.48/    13.20/     7.45/    10.48/     4.44/    10.01/     6.00/   
 12 Christine Edenbrandt           61.47  7.30/    15.12/    32.50/    42.59/    47.00/    56.20/    61.47/   
    Sweden                                7.30/     7.42/    17.38/    10.09/     4.01/     9.20/     5.27/   
 13 Olov Oberg                     62.50  7.14/    14.30/    27.49/    42.21/    47.27/    56.46/    62.50/   
    Sweden                                7.14/     7.16/    13.19/    14.32/     5.06/     9.19/     6.04/   
 14 Raimo Salminen                 68.25  8.51/    17.02/    27.44/    39.24/    45.00/    62.35/    68.25/   
    Sweden                                8.51/     8.11/    10.42/    11.40/     5.36/    17.35/     5.50/   
 15 Slavko Sopina                  79.28 27.26/    39.08/    45.07/    57.07/    64.22/    74.13/    79.28/   
    OK Bjelovar                          27.26/    11.42/     5.59/    12.00/     7.15/     9.51/     5.15/   
 
Class results with splittimes: Medium+     5.5km  245m 9k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-64      2-67      3-70      4-71      5-75      6-43      7-73      8-49      9-50    
  1 Goran Mansson                  45.24  2.48/     9.04/    13.09/    16.02/    24.01/    25.39/    30.19/    35.27/    41.44/    45.24/   
    Sweden                                2.48/     6.16/     4.05/     2.53/     7.59/     1.38/     4.40/     5.08/     6.17/     3.40/   
  2 Lars Olofsson                  47.38  3.23/     9.22/    13.15/    16.02/    24.06/    26.14/    31.27/    36.29/    42.34/    47.38/   
    Sweden                                3.23/     5.59/     3.53/     2.47/     8.04/     2.08/     5.13/     5.02/     6.05/     5.04/   
  3 Oskar Ivarsson                 50.36  4.58/     9.51/    14.56/    17.38/    26.23/    28.22/    33.50/    38.38/    46.12/    50.36/   
    Sweden                                4.58/     4.53/     5.05/     2.42/     8.45/     1.59/     5.28/     4.48/     7.34/     4.24/   
  4 Lars Skogh                     52.02 -0.80/     5.50/    10.50/    14.14/    23.47/    25.49/    32.34/    37.53/    47.12/    52.02/   
    Sweden                                    /     7.10/     5.00/     3.24/     9.33/     2.02/     6.45/     5.19/     9.19/     4.50/   
  5 Magnus Fransson                52.40  4.13/    11.54/    16.31/    19.27/    29.53/    31.51/    36.45/    41.46/    48.38/    52.40/   
    Sweden                                4.13/     7.41/     4.37/     2.56/    10.26/     1.58/     4.54/     5.01/     6.52/     4.02/   
  6 Lauri Sild                     53.39  3.33/     9.37/    13.53/    17.26/    29.39/    31.30/    36.47/    41.57/    49.39/    53.39/   
    Estonia                               3.33/     6.04/     4.16/     3.33/    12.13/     1.51/     5.17/     5.10/     7.42/     4.00/   
  7 Sten Hjelm                     53.57  4.12/    11.08/    16.04/    20.02/    28.45/    30.43/    36.23/    42.10/    49.47/    53.57/   
    Sweden                                4.12/     6.56/     4.56/     3.58/     8.43/     1.58/     5.40/     5.47/     7.37/     4.10/   
  8 Roy Fransson                   54.14  5.11/    11.26/    18.10/    21.21/    31.38/    33.32/    38.51/    43.18/    50.09/    54.14/   
    Sweden                                5.11/     6.15/     6.44/     3.11/    10.17/     1.54/     5.19/     4.27/     6.51/     4.05/   
  9 Kalle Johansson                54.37  3.36/    12.09/    16.49/    20.18/    29.22/    31.22/    36.52/    42.13/    48.48/    54.37/   
    Sweden                                3.36/     8.33/     4.40/     3.29/     9.04/     2.00/     5.30/     5.21/     6.35/     5.49/   
 10 Erik Skogh                     56.49  3.23/    13.25/    17.54/    21.37/    31.17/    33.28/    40.07/    45.32/    52.24/    56.49/   
    Sweden                                3.23/    10.02/     4.29/     3.43/     9.40/     2.11/     6.39/     5.25/     6.52/     4.25/   
 11 Terje Gudbransen               57.49  5.59/    12.40/    17.40/    21.07/    30.55/    33.12/    39.40/    45.32/    52.56/    57.49/   
    Norway                                5.59/     6.41/     5.00/     3.27/     9.48/     2.17/     6.28/     5.52/     7.24/     4.53/   
 12 Kjell Einarsson                60.13  3.42/    11.07/    17.54/    22.25/    31.52/    34.01/    40.32/    47.17/    55.40/    60.13/   
    Sweden                                3.42/     7.25/     6.47/     4.31/     9.27/     2.09/     6.31/     6.45/     8.23/     4.33/   
 13 Christina Olsson               61.12  5.13/    13.16/    19.10/    23.17/    33.26/    35.37/    42.04/    47.56/    56.39/    61.12/   
    Sweden                                5.13/     8.03/     5.54/     4.07/    10.09/     2.11/     6.27/     5.52/     8.43/     4.33/   
 14 Bengt Stark                    62.56  5.18/    15.23/    20.33/    24.50/    35.08/    37.14/    43.16/    49.06/    58.20/    62.56/   
    Sweden                                5.18/    10.05/     5.10/     4.17/    10.18/     2.06/     6.02/     5.50/     9.14/     4.36/   
 15 Kalle Lindqvist                64.40  3.53/    14.06/    19.26/    23.48/    34.10/    37.16/    44.59/    50.17/    59.15/    64.40/   
    Sweden                                3.53/    10.13/     5.20/     4.22/    10.22/     3.06/     7.43/     5.18/     8.58/     5.25/   
 16 Milan Radocaj                  65.24  6.50/    14.41/    20.20/    23.51/    33.32/    35.35/    42.45/    49.26/    61.04/    65.24/   
    OK Bjelovar                           6.50/     7.51/     5.39/     3.31/     9.41/     2.03/     7.10/     6.41/    11.38/     4.20/   
 17 Susanne Luescher               70.51  3.58/    12.40/    23.47/    32.24/    42.40/    44.49/    51.07/    57.20/    66.09/    70.51/   
    Sweden                                3.58/     8.42/    11.07/     8.37/    10.16/     2.09/     6.18/     6.13/     8.49/     4.42/   
 18 Mladen Tabacek                 71.26  4.19/    13.43/    17.58/    21.21/    36.00/    40.21/    46.31/    55.08/    67.42/    71.26/   
    OK Bjelovar                           4.19/     9.24/     4.15/     3.23/    14.39/     4.21/     6.10/     8.37/    12.34/     3.44/   
 19 Zeljko Belaj                   71.48  4.52/    12.18/    18.39/    23.09/    35.09/    37.42/    46.51/    54.34/    65.40/    71.48/   
    OK Bjelovar                           4.52/     7.26/     6.21/     4.30/    12.00/     2.33/     9.09/     7.43/    11.06/     6.08/   
 20 Gert Olsson                    77.19 11.45/    21.03/    27.02/    31.26/    42.55/    45.32/    53.13/    60.00/    71.02/    77.19/   
    Sweden                               11.45/     9.18/     5.59/     4.24/    11.29/     2.37/     7.41/     6.47/    11.02/     6.17/   
 
Class results with splittimes: Short       2.6km  135m 6k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-63      2-70      3-49      4-47      5-48      6-50    
  1 Bo Goran Gunnarsson            35.51  2.31/    10.46/    15.53/    19.20/    25.22/    29.10/    35.51/   
    Sweden                                2.31/     8.15/     5.07/     3.27/     6.02/     3.48/     6.41/   
  2 Torill Svendsen                42.21  2.17/    11.06/    16.10/    19.39/    30.21/    36.02/    42.21/   
    Sweden                                2.17/     8.49/     5.04/     3.29/    10.42/     5.41/     6.19/   
  3 Tony Millbrant                 47.33  2.28/    12.22/    18.00/    21.53/    34.50/    40.52/    47.33/   
    Sweden                                2.28/     9.54/     5.38/     3.53/    12.57/     6.02/     6.41/   
  4 Hakan Junfors                  47.42  2.25/    10.43/    16.32/    20.37/    33.12/    41.21/    47.42/   
    Sweden                                2.25/     8.18/     5.49/     4.05/    12.35/     8.09/     6.21/   
  5 Margareta Sjoberg              48.29  3.03/    16.57/    22.22/    25.54/    36.32/    42.41/    48.29/   
    Sweden                                3.03/    13.54/     5.25/     3.32/    10.38/     6.09/     5.48/   
  6 Stina Gunnarsson               48.50  2.31/    12.25/    17.37/    23.40/    37.31/    42.42/    48.50/   
    Sweden                                2.31/     9.54/     5.12/     6.03/    13.51/     5.11/     6.08/   
  7 Petar Perica                   79.27 21.32/    40.28/    46.35/    60.02/    67.40/    72.04/    79.27/   
    OK Bjelovar                          21.32/    18.56/     6.07/    13.27/     7.38/     4.24/     7.23/   
    Brigitte Schmiedeberg      DISQ      30.39/         /    44.11/         /    58.25/    65.31/    74.12/   
    Germany                              30.39/         /         /         /         /     7.06/     8.41/   
    Christer Henriksgard       DISQ       4.45/    16.22/    24.29/    34.34/         /    55.20/    63.18/   
    Sweden                                4.45/    11.37/     8.07/    10.05/         /         /     7.58/   
    Lars Sundstrom             DISQ       3.48/    18.16/    25.40/    31.10/         /         /    65.35/   
    Sweden                                3.48/    14.28/     7.24/     5.30/         /         /         /   
    Manfred Rittweger          DISQ       5.44/    16.49/    23.31/    29.27/         /    44.46/    52.57/   
    Germany                               5.44/    11.05/     6.42/     5.56/         /         /     8.11/