Turkey Per 01.11.2007 12:26
Results Niksar created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                        Nat           Time    Diff. 



Long  (21)                9.8 km   0 C                   

    1      2 Henrik Eliasson             SWE          57:30     0:00 
    2      6 Jarl MagnusBerge            NOR        1:05:20     7:50 
    3     16 Jörn Sundby                 NOR        1:07:00     9:30 
    4     12 Nils Olsson                 SWI        1:08:23    10:53 
    5      9 Patrik Gunnarsson           SWE        1:09:12    11:42 
    6     19 Tobias Thorsson             SWE        1:10:00    12:30 
    7     10 Sven Lundbäck               SWE        1:12:40    15:10 
    8      8 Björn Frisk                 FIN        1:14:00    16:30 
    9     15 Erik Sundberg               SWE        1:14:40    17:10 
   10     14 Lars Strid                  SWE        1:15:40    18:10 
   11      7 Robert Fredriksen           NOR        1:16:30    19:00 
   12     20 Rasmus Westergren           SWE        1:18:30    21:00 
   13     21 Peter Wiesinger             GER        1:18:45    21:15 
   14      5 Markus Puusepp              SWE        1:20:40    23:10 
   15     13 Dag Steinar Ragvin          NOR        1:21:30    24:00 
   16      3 Magnus Nordström            SWE        1:21:54    24:24 
   17      4 Per Forsgren                SWE        1:23:17    25:47 
   18     11 Jonas Nyberg                SWE        1:30:40    33:10 
   19     18 Simon Svensson              SWE        1:53:51    56:21 
   20      1 Frode Konst                 SWE        1:58:40  1:01:10 

          17 Jakob Svensson              SWE            dns          



Middle Elite  (31)        6.1 km   0 C                   

    1     36 Mats Windstedt              SWE          50:34     0:00 
    2     23 Roy Fransson                SWE          51:35     1:01 
    3     38 Elin Bjerva                 NOR          51:50     1:16 
    4     40 Östen Brunnelöv             SWE          53:00     2:26 
    5     41 Kjell Einarsson             SWE          53:31     2:57 
    6     42 Sofia Forsgren              SWE          54:10     3:36 
    7     33 Ulf Palmér                  SWE          54:14     3:40 
    8     44 Tiina Laas                  SWE          55:10     4:36 
    9     37 Jan-Olov Andersson          SWE          55:20     4:46 
   10     45 Stig Larsson                SWE          55:41     5:07 
   11     25 Gunnar Nerijus Jacobsen     NOR          58:20     7:46 
   12     39 Eddie Bjärrenholt           SWE          58:34     8:00 
   13     29 Roland Natanaelsson         SWE          59:40     9:06 
   14     28 Göran Månsson               SWE        1:00:00     9:26 
   15     27 Bernt O. Myrvold            NOR        1:00:40    10:06 
   16     32 Gert Olsson                 SWE        1:01:10    10:36 
   17     67 Jaakko Mäkinen              FIN        1:02:15    11:41 
   18     47 Lars Löe                    NOR        1:02:30    11:56 
   19     69 Timo Rapakko                FIN        1:03:08    12:34 
   20     35 Kjell-Erik Stahl            SWE        1:03:20    12:46 
   21     52 Diana Sarmiala              SWE        1:03:30    12:56 
   22     46 Susanne Lüscher             SWI        1:05:45    15:11 
   23     31 Christina Olsson            SWE        1:06:00    15:26 
   24     50 Lasse Pedersen              SWE        1:09:35    19:01 
   25     48 Magne Löe                   NOR        1:09:40    19:06 
   26     34 Karin Persson               SWE        1:10:50    20:16 
   27     43 Sten Hjelm                  SWE        1:12:40    22:06 
   28     22 Annika Björk                SWE        1:26:41    36:07 

          49 Lars Nordström              SWE            dnf          
          51 Annica Påhlstorp            SWE            dnf          
          24 Terje Gudbrandsen           NOR            dnf          
          26 Bengt Jonsson               SWE            dns          
          30 Göran Nilsson               SWE            dns          



Middle  (41)              4.2 km   0 C                   

    1     89 Sture Ingvar                SWE          35:42     0:00 
    2     71 Raimo Salminen              SWE          36:00     0:18 
    3     90 Suzy Larsson                SWE          38:55     3:13 
    4     79 Lars Nord                   SWE          42:20     6:38 
    5     61 Peo Bengtsson               SWE          42:40     6:58 
    6     92 Claes Sjöberg               SWE          44:52     9:10 
    7     72 Maud Sundén                 SWE          46:20    10:38 
    8     54 Even Jahnsen                NOR          47:00    11:18 
    9     82 Karl Johansson              SWE          50:30    14:48 
   10     65 Dag Lorén                   SWE          51:10    15:28 
   11     70 Rune Rådeström              SWE          51:12    15:30 
   12     68 Roy Owesson                 SWE          51:40    15:58 
   13     91 Roland Offrell              SWE          53:21    17:39 
   14     66 Håkan Mossberg              SWE          56:22    20:40 
   15     81 Mats Svensson               SWE          57:10    21:28 
   16     78 Gunnar Österbö              NOR          58:15    22:33 
   17     86 Ulla Engelby                SWE          58:32    22:50 
   18     80 Morten Sveberg              NOR        1:03:16    27:34 
   19     63 Jan Petter Laugen           NOR        1:03:45    28:03 
   20     87 Göran Ekebjär               SWE        1:04:16    28:34 
   21     53 Patrik Svejenäs             SWE        1:04:20    28:38 
   21     57 Bo Hedlund                  SWE        1:04:20    28:38 
   23     64 Gunnar Lerfald              NOR        1:04:35    28:53 
   24     60 Karin Bysell                SWE        1:04:40    28:58 
   25     58 Paul Forseth                NOR        1:05:47    30:05 
   26     75 Nils Olav Vennevik          NOR        1:06:30    30:48 
   27     84 ClaesGöran Green            SWE        1:09:20    33:38 
   28     77 Olov Öberg                  SWE        1:11:10    35:28 
   29     83 Dag Hövde                   NOR        1:13:07    37:25 
   30     88 Ingvar Braaten              NOR        1:14:00    38:18 
   31     55 Ove Gunnar Jacobsen         NOR        1:18:00    42:18 
   32     93 Harald Wibye                NOR        1:19:30    43:48 
   33     56 Hugo Isgren                 SWE        1:22:45    47:03 
   34     76 Nils Olov Åsman             SWE        1:26:20    50:38 
   35     74 Pekka Syväterä              FIN        1:26:43    51:01 
   36     85 Ove Gasbjerg                DEN        1:27:40    51:58 
   37     62 Georg Larsson               SWE        1:35:36    59:54 

          59 Sven-Erik Forsell           SWE            dnf          
          73 Ingemar Svensson            SWE            dns          



Short  (23)               3.4 km   0 C                   

    1    103 Kari Timenes Laugen         NOR          38:30     0:00 
    2    106 Kari Sollid                 NOR          38:50     0:20 
    3    101 Dag Karlsson                SWE          41:17     2:47 
    4    107 Johannes Sollid             NOR          44:20     5:50 
    5    100 Odd Holden                  NOR          45:05     6:35 
    6    114 Torill Svendsen             SWE          46:15     7:45 
    7    108 Olav Svaan                  NOR          48:30    10:00 
    8    109 Hillevi Syväterä            FIN          51:10    12:40 
    9     94 Inga-Britt Bengtsson        SWE          54:07    15:37 
   10     95 Gunilla Grönblad            SWE          55:41    17:11 
   11    116 Sven-Olof Jonsson           SWE          56:00    17:30 
   12    113 Marianne Thorsson           SWE          56:10    17:40 
   13    105 Tony Millbrant              SWE          58:10    19:40 
   14     99 Evelyn Holden               NOR          59:25    20:55 
   15    111 Margareta Sjöberg           SWE        1:08:10    29:40 

          98 Stina Gunnarsson            SWE            dnf          
         102 Torid Kvaal                 NOR            dnf          
         104 Thure Lundberg              SWE            dnf          
         110 Margareta Tidman            SWE            dnf          
         112 Gudrun Wadman               SWE            dnf          
         115 Berit Edengren              SWE            dnf          
          96 Runo Edholm                 SWE            dns          
          97 Britt Forsell Pirozzi       SWE            dns