56. Őszi Spartacus Kupa - Autumn Spartacus Cup 2008V 2008.11.09. 17:39
Részidős eredmények Versenynap 1 - Stage 1készítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Hely Név                                         Idő                                                                                                                      



F10D  (17)                           4.0 km  45 m   7 ep                            
                                                          1(80)    2(81)    3(82)   4(83)   5(84)   6(85)    7(87)       C                                                  

     1 Horváth Csongor                           23:55     2:00     6:46     9:46   15:10   18:10   20:51    23:00   23:55                                                  
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                  2:00     4:46     3:00    5:24    3:00    2:41     2:09    0:55                                                  
     2 Hamar Miklós                              25:34     1:30     5:24    10:48   16:27   19:00   22:40    24:40   25:34           25:17                                  
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  1:30     3:54     5:24    5:39    2:33    3:40     2:00    0:54            *100                                  
     3 Ormay Mihály                              26:31     1:23     5:43    11:17   17:08   20:43   23:40    25:44   26:31                                                  
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK                     1:23     4:20     5:34    5:51    3:35    2:57     2:04    0:47                                                  
     4 Faragó Antal                              27:22     4:49     7:59    12:04   17:53   21:35   24:55    26:28   27:22           27:09                                  
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              4:49     3:10     4:05    5:49    3:42    3:20     1:33    0:54            *100                                  
     5 Kálmán Erik                               27:31     1:41     5:40    10:48   16:59   20:46   25:06    26:52   27:31                                                  
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  1:41     3:59     5:08    6:11    3:47    4:20     1:46    0:39                                                  
     6 Tóth Elek                                 28:39     2:10     6:53    11:20   18:17   21:55   25:02    27:13   28:39                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           2:10     4:43     4:27    6:57    3:38    3:07     2:11    1:26                                                  
     7 Péntek Márton                             29:30     1:33     5:55    12:53   19:38   23:39   26:41    28:42   29:30                                                  
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  1:33     4:22     6:58    6:45    4:01    3:02     2:01    0:48                                                  
     8 Szitter Márton                            32:56     4:22     8:05    13:36   20:01   24:24   30:09    31:52   32:56           32:36                                  
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  4:22     3:43     5:31    6:25    4:23    5:45     1:43    1:04            *100                                  
     9 Marosffy Bálint                           36:13     1:44     7:21    13:19   23:39   27:55   32:06    34:42   36:13                                                  
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                 1:44     5:37     5:58   10:20    4:16    4:11     2:36    1:31                                                  
    10 Havasi Gergely Győző                      36:28     1:43     6:13    12:52   19:52   27:27   32:54    35:22   36:28                                                  
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK                     1:43     4:30     6:39    7:00    7:35    5:27     2:28    1:06                                                  
    11 Tamás Ervin                               37:33     2:19     8:18    18:25   24:02   28:26   34:23    36:18   37:33           37:15                                  
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                   2:19     5:59    10:07    5:37    4:24    5:57     1:55    1:15            *100                                  
    12 Tisljar Antun                             39:31     6:30    12:31    18:20   26:03   30:20   35:53    38:21   39:31                                                  
       XOKF OK Feud                                        6:30     6:01     5:49    7:43    4:17    5:33     2:28    1:10                                                  
    13 Fáy Gedeon                                41:03     3:12     9:19    15:51   25:17   32:05   36:11    39:07   41:03           40:37                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   3:12     6:07     6:32    9:26    6:48    4:06     2:56    1:56            *100                                  
    14 Weiler Vince                              52:22     1:06     4:20     7:23   44:02   46:52   49:19    51:20   52:22                                                  
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  1:06     3:14     3:03   36:39    2:50    2:27     2:01    1:02                                                  
    15 Rédli Tibor                               63:05    13:41    26:28    34:10   42:06   50:42   58:11    60:06   63:05                                                  
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                           13:41    12:47     7:42    7:56    8:36    7:29     1:55    2:59                                                  

       Kiss Pál                                   hiba    -----    12:05    23:29   31:58   36:19   40:57    43:50   45:05            3:11   44:43                          
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                          12:05    11:24    8:29    4:21    4:38     2:53    1:15             *70    *100                          
    Vk Zacher Márton                             49:30     4:17    13:25    21:32   34:25   40:47   45:04    48:25   49:30                                                  
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  4:17     9:08     8:07   12:53    6:22    4:17     3:21    1:05                                                  



F12C  (26)                           3.3 km  125 m   6 ep                           
                                                          1(70)    2(71)    3(55)   4(76)   5(74)  6(100)        C                                                          

     1 Lengyel Ádám                              29:17     1:42     8:55    15:20   20:22   26:52   29:01    29:17                                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  1:42     7:13     6:25    5:02    6:30    2:09     0:16                                                          
     2 Mudrák Stěpán                             30:21     2:02     8:50    16:27   21:37   27:39   30:07    30:21                                                          
       XMOR Morava                                         2:02     6:48     7:37    5:10    6:02    2:28     0:14                                                          
     3 Bíró Péter                                31:28     2:03    10:18    17:30   22:27   28:54   31:13    31:28                                                          
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              2:03     8:15     7:12    4:57    6:27    2:19     0:15                                                          
     4 Lakatos Tádé                              33:21     2:06    12:58    19:22   24:23   30:47   33:07    33:21                                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  2:06    10:52     6:24    5:01    6:24    2:20     0:14                                                          
     5 Ptacek Pavel ifj.                         34:05     1:59     9:49    16:57   22:45   31:21   33:50    34:05                                                          
       XBET Beta Ursus Brno                                1:59     7:50     7:08    5:48    8:36    2:29     0:15                                                          
     6 Erdős Márton                              35:23     2:16    11:16    19:47   25:49   32:43   35:10    35:23                                                          
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut                  2:16     9:00     8:31    6:02    6:54    2:27     0:13                                                          
     7 Antal Péter                               36:30     1:58    10:31    18:15   24:07   33:37   36:15    36:30                                                          
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   1:58     8:33     7:44    5:52    9:30    2:38     0:15                                                          
     8 Kunz Jiri                                 38:36     2:18    11:26    20:19   27:16   35:37   38:19    38:36                                                          
       XBET Beta Ursus Brno                                2:18     9:08     8:53    6:57    8:21    2:42     0:17                                                          
     9 Peregi Dániel                             38:41     1:41     8:52    20:47   26:04   35:03   38:28    38:41                                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  1:41     7:11    11:55    5:17    8:59    3:25     0:13                                                          
    10 Dalos Máté                                41:09     1:44    14:35    21:20   26:45   38:14   40:56    41:09                                                          
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  1:44    12:51     6:45    5:25   11:29    2:42     0:13                                                          
    11 Miavecz Balázs                            43:12     1:55     9:21    21:58   28:53   40:35   42:56    43:12                                                          
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   1:55     7:26    12:37    6:55   11:42    2:21     0:16                                                          
    12 Farkasdy András                           45:07     2:24    18:37    25:23   30:43   42:17   44:53    45:07                                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  2:24    16:13     6:46    5:20   11:34    2:36     0:14                                                          
    13 Hajdu Erik                                45:44     2:23    14:57    24:57   32:15   42:47   45:30    45:44                                                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   2:23    12:34    10:00    7:18   10:32    2:43     0:14                                                          
    14 Toldi Bence                               48:03     2:40    13:33    24:33   32:16   42:49   47:45    48:03                                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  2:40    10:53    11:00    7:43   10:33    4:56     0:18                                                          
    15 Gergácz Martin                            48:47     4:08    15:53    26:22   33:19   45:02   48:29    48:47                                                          
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                              4:08    11:45    10:29    6:57   11:43    3:27     0:18                                                          
    16 Paskuj Sámuel                             50:31     2:47    16:12    26:33   35:29   45:44   50:09    50:31                                                          
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club                  2:47    13:25    10:21    8:56   10:15    4:25     0:22                                                          
    17 Vujanic Filip                             51:49     2:15    17:24    31:11   38:19   46:40   51:36    51:49                                                          
       XOKL OK LOKVE Croatia                               2:15    15:09    13:47    7:08    8:21    4:56     0:13                                                          
    18 Vujanic Josip                             53:30     3:35    12:43    27:47   38:45   50:50   53:16    53:30                                                          
       XOKL OK LOKVE Croatia                               3:35     9:08    15:04   10:58   12:05    2:26     0:14                                                          
    19 Gansperger Gáspár                         55:04     2:15    12:13    23:19   35:20   48:45   54:45    55:04                                                          
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK                     2:15     9:58    11:06   12:01   13:25    6:00     0:19                                                          
    20 Siráky Bence Bálint                       55:19     2:24    16:41    26:19   35:29   49:12   55:03    55:19                                                          
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  2:24    14:17     9:38    9:10   13:43    5:51     0:16                                                          
    21 Weiler Vilmos                             59:08     2:46    15:49    26:53   34:54   54:57   58:48    59:08           56:45                                          
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  2:46    13:03    11:04    8:01   20:03    3:51     0:20             *59                                          
    22 Kiss Varga Ákos                           61:43     2:42    27:27    40:06   47:16   58:43   61:26    61:43                                                          
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                            2:42    24:45    12:39    7:10   11:27    2:43     0:17                                                          
    23 Bendicsek Bendegúz                        62:52     3:27    19:51    30:37   40:52   58:08   62:28    62:52                                                          
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  3:27    16:24    10:46   10:15   17:16    4:20     0:24                                                          
    24 Fonyó Valentin                            76:36     1:50    14:58    32:32   57:19   72:30   76:24    76:36                                                          
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                              1:50    13:08    17:34   24:47   15:11    3:54     0:12                                                          

       Sándor László                              hiba     7:23    17:35    -----   75:28   90:35   94:20    94:36                                                          
       FSC Futárok SC                                      7:23    10:12            57:53   15:07    3:45     0:16                                                          
       Kustus Marcell                             hiba    11:48    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                   
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                           11:48                                                                                                             



F14B  (35) - Gránás Kupa 4.5 km  215 m   12 ep                          
                                                          1(79)    2(78)    3(32)   4(62)   5(72)   6(35)    7(69)   8(37)   9(38)  10(57)  11(65)  12(100)       C         

     1 Vajda Balázs                              39:07     4:13     6:16     7:51   10:30   17:12   19:59    23:31   27:43   30:30   33:08   37:14    38:53   39:07         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              4:13     2:03     1:35    2:39    6:42    2:47     3:32    4:12    2:47    2:38    4:06     1:39    0:14         
     2 Tóth Adrián                               41:34     4:47     7:05     8:24   11:08   18:09   21:23    25:10   29:49   33:07   35:59   39:14    41:19   41:34         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   4:47     2:18     1:19    2:44    7:01    3:14     3:47    4:39    3:18    2:52    3:15     2:05    0:15         
     3 Péntek Mátyás                             43:17     7:49     9:57    11:11   13:34   20:11   22:56    26:37   31:09   34:10   37:02   40:38    43:04   43:17         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  7:49     2:08     1:14    2:23    6:37    2:45     3:41    4:32    3:01    2:52    3:36     2:26    0:13         
     4 Bartók Márton                             50:10     5:18     7:30     8:53   11:27   21:52   25:24    29:13   36:35   40:09   42:55   48:01    49:58   50:10         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  5:18     2:12     1:23    2:34   10:25    3:32     3:49    7:22    3:34    2:46    5:06     1:57    0:12         
     5 Balázs Bulcsú                             50:27     5:36     8:16     9:47   12:25   19:58   23:41    27:42   34:30   38:27   42:02   47:04    50:12   50:27         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  5:36     2:40     1:31    2:38    7:33    3:43     4:01    6:48    3:57    3:35    5:02     3:08    0:15         
     6 Horváth Gergő                             50:38     4:29     6:35     7:57   10:46   17:37   21:28    25:36   32:03   39:58   43:49   48:37    50:25   50:38         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  4:29     2:06     1:22    2:49    6:51    3:51     4:08    6:27    7:55    3:51    4:48     1:48    0:13         
     7 Oszkó Attila                              57:16     5:11     7:34     9:02   11:38   24:02   27:51    32:24   41:16   44:29   47:42   53:50    57:00   57:16         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  5:11     2:23     1:28    2:36   12:24    3:49     4:33    8:52    3:13    3:13    6:08     3:10    0:16         
     8 Németh Marcell                            59:18     5:04     8:46    10:14   14:25   22:53   27:13    33:06   42:13   46:08   49:33   55:18    59:03   59:18         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  5:04     3:42     1:28    4:11    8:28    4:20     5:53    9:07    3:55    3:25    5:45     3:45    0:15         
                                                          53:14                                                                                                             
                                                            *58                                                                                                             
     9 Csupor Zoltán                             59:43     6:31     8:33    10:02   12:51   21:19   25:29    30:42   38:34   44:00   49:12   56:06    59:27   59:43         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                              6:31     2:02     1:29    2:49    8:28    4:10     5:13    7:52    5:26    5:12    6:54     3:21    0:16         
    10 Rusvai László                             60:50     5:44     9:44    11:15   15:38   25:14   31:20    35:35   42:05   46:22   50:54   58:20    60:36   60:50         
       FSC Futárok SC                                      5:44     4:00     1:31    4:23    9:36    6:06     4:15    6:30    4:17    4:32    7:26     2:16    0:14         
    11 Pokornyik Bence                           61:08     5:22     7:59     9:24   12:30   21:46   29:04    34:25   41:27   45:40   49:43   57:42    60:53   61:08         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  5:22     2:37     1:25    3:06    9:16    7:18     5:21    7:02    4:13    4:03    7:59     3:11    0:15         
    12 Apjok Dániel                              61:43     7:09    10:20    12:01   14:49   23:17   27:34    32:27   40:17   46:06   51:13   58:00    61:28   61:43         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              7:09     3:11     1:41    2:48    8:28    4:17     4:53    7:50    5:49    5:07    6:47     3:28    0:15         
    13 Krokavecz Simon                           62:48     5:57     8:48    10:41   14:14   23:52   28:36    33:20   39:23   42:51   54:09   59:38    62:34   62:48         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              5:57     2:51     1:53    3:33    9:38    4:44     4:44    6:03    3:28   11:18    5:29     2:56    0:14         
    14 Konkoly Csaba                             66:38     5:39     8:17    11:21   14:48   30:58   37:15    42:03   49:45   53:54   57:54   63:34    66:23   66:38         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  5:39     2:38     3:04    3:27   16:10    6:17     4:48    7:42    4:09    4:00    5:40     2:49    0:15         
    15 Jakus Bertalan                            66:45     6:14     9:05    15:00   18:13   26:37   32:45    38:32   47:12   52:02   56:45   64:18    66:26   66:45         
       FSC Futárok SC                                      6:14     2:51     5:55    3:13    8:24    6:08     5:47    8:40    4:50    4:43    7:33     2:08    0:19         
    16 Berkes Dániel                             68:41     8:53    13:19    17:12   20:26   28:24   34:33    40:40   49:18   53:53   59:03   66:11    68:27   68:41         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  8:53     4:26     3:53    3:14    7:58    6:09     6:07    8:38    4:35    5:10    7:08     2:16    0:14         
    17 Sárospataki Bálint                        72:28     7:16    10:17    12:24   16:56   29:27   34:30    39:46   50:08   56:04   62:46   69:00    72:13   72:28         
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   7:16     3:01     2:07    4:32   12:31    5:03     5:16   10:22    5:56    6:42    6:14     3:13    0:15         
    18 Emhő Dávid                                72:43     5:52     9:00    15:06   19:18   28:07   33:06    46:42   52:54   57:12   61:32   67:20    72:29   72:43         
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   5:52     3:08     6:06    4:12    8:49    4:59    13:36    6:12    4:18    4:20    5:48     5:09    0:14         
    19 Bubla Péter                               80:34     6:44     9:49    11:20   14:33   24:21   31:59    46:56   56:57   61:40   66:26   76:56    80:20   80:34         
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                                6:44     3:05     1:31    3:13    9:48    7:38    14:57   10:01    4:43    4:46   10:30     3:24    0:14         
    20 Körmendi Miklós Márton                    81:00     8:07    12:15    15:02   19:17   39:11   44:54    51:37   58:54   63:29   68:27   77:49    80:38   81:00         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                   8:07     4:08     2:47    4:15   19:54    5:43     6:43    7:17    4:35    4:58    9:22     2:49    0:22         
    21 Nagy Mátyás                               85:15     9:12    12:18    14:17   17:38   24:41   36:06    45:57   58:16   65:56   71:46   80:20    84:50   85:15         
       TSE Törekvés SE                                     9:12     3:06     1:59    3:21    7:03   11:25     9:51   12:19    7:40    5:50    8:34     4:30    0:25         
    22 Pogány Gergő                              88:36     6:34     9:40    11:28   15:36   25:32   33:14    39:29   64:06   68:52   74:39   85:04    88:13   88:36         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK                     6:34     3:06     1:48    4:08    9:56    7:42     6:15   24:37    4:46    5:47   10:25     3:09    0:23         
    23 Rózsa Ábel                                88:59     7:10    10:06    12:30   15:44   26:09   39:11    44:53   53:02   68:24   75:29   85:57    88:41   88:59         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  7:10     2:56     2:24    3:14   10:25   13:02     5:42    8:09   15:22    7:05   10:28     2:44    0:18         
    24 Tanács Levente                            91:52    19:25    22:41    24:27   29:34   41:29   47:51    54:46   62:37   68:31   76:03   88:52    91:33   91:52         
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                  19:25     3:16     1:46    5:07   11:55    6:22     6:55    7:51    5:54    7:32   12:49     2:41    0:19         
    25 Herrgesell Valentin                       94:19     8:22    12:57    16:54   19:51   38:24   44:56    57:27   63:17   66:55   86:10   90:49    94:05   94:19         
       XOCG OLC Graz                                       8:22     4:35     3:57    2:57   18:33    6:32    12:31    5:50    3:38   19:15    4:39     3:16    0:14         
    26 Földing Viktor                           102:25     8:03    11:43    16:03   20:13   30:25   35:44    49:18   59:04   82:28   86:42   98:13   102:07  102:25         
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                                8:03     3:40     4:20    4:10   10:12    5:19    13:34    9:46   23:24    4:14   11:31     3:54    0:18         
    27 Holes Bence                              102:49     6:51    10:20    26:37   30:45   47:07   56:00    61:56   82:38   87:08   91:39   97:37   102:36  102:49         
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   6:51     3:29    16:17    4:08   16:22    8:53     5:56   20:42    4:30    4:31    5:58     4:59    0:13         
    28 Siklósi Bálint                           111:08     9:15    13:13    15:18   19:59   46:00   55:27    69:33   82:12   89:26   96:42  105:29   110:47  111:08         
       TSE Törekvés SE                                     9:15     3:58     2:05    4:41   26:01    9:27    14:06   12:39    7:14    7:16    8:47     5:18    0:21         
    29 Hevér Csaba                              112:59    16:14    20:44    24:23   28:55   39:17   45:11    52:09   93:25   98:33  103:45  110:02   112:43  112:59         
       JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Club                   16:14     4:30     3:39    4:32   10:22    5:54     6:58   41:16    5:08    5:12    6:17     2:41    0:16         
    30 Horváth Simon                            115:44    11:26    19:36    23:14   29:44   44:14   49:26    61:47   72:53   92:22   99:53  111:45   115:30  115:44         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                 11:26     8:10     3:38    6:30   14:30    5:12    12:21   11:06   19:29    7:31   11:52     3:45    0:14         
    31 Sveiczer András                          138:33    72:21    75:53    83:04   88:59  101:09  106:22   111:52  119:24  124:12  129:34  136:06   138:15  138:33         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                 72:21     3:32     7:11    5:55   12:10    5:13     5:30    7:32    4:48    5:22    6:32     2:09    0:18         

       Józsa Kornél                               hiba     9:08    12:20    14:09   18:17   -----   -----    -----   28:06   32:40   37:36   42:56    46:35   46:56         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              9:08     3:12     1:49    4:08                             9:49    4:34    4:56    5:20     3:39    0:21         
       Chinorányi Gergely                         hiba     8:14    14:18    26:35   31:17   44:17   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    81:06   81:30         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK                     8:14     6:04    12:17    4:42   13:00                                                     36:49    0:24         
       Ribényi András                              nfb    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                                                                                                                                            
       Dankó Botond                               n.i.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----  147:47         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                                                                                                                     147:47         



F16B  (24)                           4.8 km  235 m   10 ep                          
                                                          1(70)    2(62)    3(72)   4(69)   5(54)   6(47)    7(44)   8(39)   9(74) 10(100)       C                          

     1 Liszka Krisztián                          38:23     1:29     5:47    12:07   16:42   20:02   23:57    25:32   33:51   36:24   38:08   38:23                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  1:29     4:18     6:20    4:35    3:20    3:55     1:35    8:19    2:33    1:44    0:15                          
     2 Hubáček Michal                            39:03     1:23     5:17    10:17   14:23   17:18   21:33    23:14   33:44   35:51   38:48   39:03                          
       XMOR Morava                                         1:23     3:54     5:00    4:06    2:55    4:15     1:41   10:30    2:07    2:57    0:15                          
     3 Valenta Jiří Jun.                         42:08     1:30     5:51    11:51   16:40   20:43   25:25    27:37   36:10   38:38   41:50   42:08                          
       XMOR Morava                                         1:30     4:21     6:00    4:49    4:03    4:42     2:12    8:33    2:28    3:12    0:18                          
     4 Zacher Viktor                             42:17     1:31     6:01    12:59   18:29   21:30   26:09    28:05   37:28   39:51   42:06   42:17                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  1:31     4:30     6:58    5:30    3:01    4:39     1:56    9:23    2:23    2:15    0:11                          
     5 Sulyok Ábel                               42:29     1:43     6:31    12:28   17:09   20:11   24:43    26:48   37:30   40:04   42:15   42:29                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  1:43     4:48     5:57    4:41    3:02    4:32     2:05   10:42    2:34    2:11    0:14                          
     6 Vavrys Johan                              45:36     1:37     6:22    13:37   18:42   23:00   28:37    30:37   40:49   43:19   45:22   45:36                          
       XMOR Morava                                         1:37     4:45     7:15    5:05    4:18    5:37     2:00   10:12    2:30    2:03    0:14                          
     7 Bugár Gergely                             46:23     1:31     6:30    12:44   18:25   22:35   27:42    29:53   41:15   44:07   46:09   46:23                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  1:31     4:59     6:14    5:41    4:10    5:07     2:11   11:22    2:52    2:02    0:14                          
     8 Tölgyesi Renátó                           47:27     1:37     6:10    14:29   19:54   23:45   29:17    31:15   42:14   44:41   47:12   47:27                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  1:37     4:33     8:19    5:25    3:51    5:32     1:58   10:59    2:27    2:31    0:15                          
     9 Horváth Marcell                           47:35     1:32    10:03    16:35   23:42   26:49   31:48    33:52   42:52   45:20   47:21   47:35                          
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  1:32     8:31     6:32    7:07    3:07    4:59     2:04    9:00    2:28    2:01    0:14                          
    10 Zollneritsch Julian                       48:16     1:47     8:02    14:45   20:00   23:15   28:20    30:16   43:48   45:59   48:04   48:16                          
       XOCG OLC Graz                                       1:47     6:15     6:43    5:15    3:15    5:05     1:56   13:32    2:11    2:05    0:12                          
    11 Odstrčilík Viktor                         49:48     1:33     6:08    11:52   17:03   22:01   27:19    29:02   43:25   45:40   49:36   49:48                          
       XMOR Morava                                         1:33     4:35     5:44    5:11    4:58    5:18     1:43   14:23    2:15    3:56    0:12                          
    12 Schwendtner Bálint                        50:25     1:52     8:21    15:35   21:05   24:32   30:24    33:20   44:43   47:56   50:11   50:25                          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           1:52     6:29     7:14    5:30    3:27    5:52     2:56   11:23    3:13    2:15    0:14                          
    13 Horváth Máté                              51:16     2:10     8:29    15:22   21:46   24:54   30:28    32:24   45:22   48:02   51:02   51:16                          
       TSE Törekvés SE                                     2:10     6:19     6:53    6:24    3:08    5:34     1:56   12:58    2:40    3:00    0:14                          
    14 Móra Gábor                                51:35     1:47     7:06    14:03   22:36   27:04   32:33    34:48   46:06   48:42   51:21   51:35                          
       FSC Futárok SC                                      1:47     5:19     6:57    8:33    4:28    5:29     2:15   11:18    2:36    2:39    0:14                          
    15 Németh Bence                              55:01     1:43     7:24    14:44   24:39   28:39   36:00    38:09   49:17   52:14   54:48   55:01                          
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  1:43     5:41     7:20    9:55    4:00    7:21     2:09   11:08    2:57    2:34    0:13                          
    16 Peregi Dávid                              56:54     1:36     6:14    13:02   18:55   22:48   27:54    30:01   51:20   54:49   56:41   56:54                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  1:36     4:38     6:48    5:53    3:53    5:06     2:07   21:19    3:29    1:52    0:13                          
    17 Schäfer Jan                               61:57     1:53     7:12    15:12   22:15   26:29   34:54    37:27   54:39   57:49   61:39   61:57                          
       XMOR Morava                                         1:53     5:19     8:00    7:03    4:14    8:25     2:33   17:12    3:10    3:50    0:18                          
    18 Kaspar Michal                             64:39     1:52     8:09    16:11   26:52   31:16   37:27    40:05   56:48   59:54   64:23   64:39                          
       XMOR Morava                                         1:52     6:17     8:02   10:41    4:24    6:11     2:38   16:43    3:06    4:29    0:16                          
    19 Jánosy Bence                              66:03     1:49     7:28    20:03   27:18   32:33   39:55    42:12   58:23   62:40   65:49   66:03                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  1:49     5:39    12:35    7:15    5:15    7:22     2:17   16:11    4:17    3:09    0:14                          
    20 Szabolcsi Sámuel                          86:04     1:49     7:46    18:34   30:33   48:12   56:07    59:06   78:45   81:57   85:47   86:04                          
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   1:49     5:57    10:48   11:59   17:39    7:55     2:59   19:39    3:12    3:50    0:17                          
    21 Erdős Gergely                            100:21     2:14    10:52    28:28   39:20   49:05   62:52    68:59   91:29   95:38  100:01  100:21                          
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut                  2:14     8:38    17:36   10:52    9:45   13:47     6:07   22:30    4:09    4:23    0:20                          
    22 Antal Gergely                            106:25     1:51     7:09    17:13   24:22   31:41   63:01    65:07   94:33   99:41  106:08  106:25                          
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   1:51     5:18    10:04    7:09    7:19   31:20     2:06   29:26    5:08    6:27    0:17                          
    23 Faragó Ferdinánd                         112:37     2:46    11:12    30:41   43:37   52:18   64:33    68:45  104:31  109:03  112:22  112:37                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  2:46     8:26    19:29   12:56    8:41   12:15     4:12   35:46    4:32    3:19    0:15                          
    24 Hegedűs Bence                            129:06     3:22     8:30    18:22   54:20   60:31   78:54    81:15  104:54  125:56  128:46  129:06           127:29         
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   3:22     5:08     9:52   35:58    6:11   18:23     2:21   23:39   21:02    2:50    0:20              *59         



F18B  (11)                           7.3 km  415 m   20 ep                          
                                                          1(61)    2(62)    3(34)   4(35)   5(63)   6(64)    7(46)   8(45)   9(41)  10(42)  11(43)   12(52)  13(53)  14(54) 
                                                         15(55)   16(39)   17(58)  18(65)  19(59) 20(100)        C                                                          

     1 Pongrácz Ervin                            62:43     2:28     5:57    13:21   15:22   19:30   23:30    26:23   28:56   31:22   33:04   36:16    37:41   41:14   45:47 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              2:28     3:29     7:24    2:01    4:08    4:00     2:53    2:33    2:26    1:42    3:12     1:25    3:33    4:33 
                                                          49:30    55:12    59:32   60:44   61:49   62:31    62:43           58:14                                          
                                                           3:43     5:42     4:20    1:12    1:05    0:42     0:12             *65                                          
     2 Tóth Károly ifj.                          66:19     2:34     6:32    16:09   18:09   22:45   27:07    30:06   32:45   34:51   36:39   39:33    40:45   44:13   48:49 
       SIR Sirályok SE                                     2:34     3:58     9:37    2:00    4:36    4:22     2:59    2:39    2:06    1:48    2:54     1:12    3:28    4:36 
                                                          52:51    58:35    61:34   63:57   65:03   66:04    66:19                                                          
                                                           4:02     5:44     2:59    2:23    1:06    1:01     0:15                                                          
     3 Illésy András                             67:50     2:47     6:31    15:42   18:04   22:30   26:16    30:02   32:51   35:38   37:18   40:21    41:29   45:20   49:45 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   2:47     3:44     9:11    2:22    4:26    3:46     3:46    2:49    2:47    1:40    3:03     1:08    3:51    4:25 
                                                          54:03    61:07    63:36   65:37   66:50   67:39    67:50                                                          
                                                           4:18     7:04     2:29    2:01    1:13    0:49     0:11                                                          
     4 Spisák László                             71:25     2:37     6:27    15:20   18:10   22:35   27:13    33:08   36:20   38:53   41:10   44:28    45:30   49:05   53:16 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      2:37     3:50     8:53    2:50    4:25    4:38     5:55    3:12    2:33    2:17    3:18     1:02    3:35    4:11 
                                                          58:12    65:00    67:30   69:20   70:32   71:15    71:25                                                          
                                                           4:56     6:48     2:30    1:50    1:12    0:43     0:10                                                          
     5 Szivák András                             79:54     3:11     7:19    18:17   20:58   26:27   31:41    35:14   38:09   40:41   42:24   46:37    48:50   53:17   59:22 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       3:11     4:08    10:58    2:41    5:29    5:14     3:33    2:55    2:32    1:43    4:13     2:13    4:27    6:05 
                                                          63:54    71:13    75:57   77:19   78:40   79:40    79:54           74:08                                          
                                                           4:32     7:19     4:44    1:22    1:21    1:00     0:14             *65                                          
     6 Károlyi Gergely                           81:23     2:44     6:12    17:30   20:08   26:08   32:39    40:03   43:02   45:47   47:33   50:49    52:08   57:23   62:22 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   2:44     3:28    11:18    2:38    6:00    6:31     7:24    2:59    2:45    1:46    3:16     1:19    5:15    4:59 
                                                          67:11    73:48    76:55   79:04   80:11   81:11    81:23                                                          
                                                           4:49     6:37     3:07    2:09    1:07    1:00     0:12                                                          
     7 Bakos Marcell                             82:26     2:42     6:07    14:38   17:41   22:37   27:07    29:57   33:29   36:09   38:33   42:04    43:12   54:43   60:19 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   2:42     3:25     8:31    3:03    4:56    4:30     2:50    3:32    2:40    2:24    3:31     1:08   11:31    5:36 
                                                          65:51    73:56    77:04   79:32   80:55   82:14    82:26                                                          
                                                           5:32     8:05     3:08    2:28    1:23    1:19     0:12                                                          
     8 Mórocza Árpád                            108:36     3:16     8:54    19:12   21:37   32:14   38:08    42:43   49:04   52:09   54:16   59:59    62:42   73:00   82:49 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                                3:16     5:38    10:18    2:25   10:37    5:54     4:35    6:21    3:05    2:07    5:43     2:43   10:18    9:49 
                                                          89:19    97:18   101:10  105:40  106:51  108:14   108:36          102:46                                          
                                                           6:30     7:59     3:52    4:30    1:11    1:23     0:22             *59                                          
     9 Gömbös Dániel                            117:38     3:28     9:45    25:08   28:11   36:02   45:03    50:45   55:40   61:12   67:42   73:16    76:00   82:16   89:00 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                              3:28     6:17    15:23    3:03    7:51    9:01     5:42    4:55    5:32    6:30    5:34     2:44    6:16    6:44 
                                                          95:56   105:46   110:42  114:14  115:42  117:23   117:38                                                          
                                                           6:56     9:50     4:56    3:32    1:28    1:41     0:15                                                          

       Polgár Gergő                               hiba     3:44     7:51    87:30   89:24  101:37  119:23   127:05  141:55  145:54  147:47  151:33   160:41   -----   ----- 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                                3:44     4:07    79:39    1:54   12:13   17:46     7:42   14:50    3:59    1:53    3:46     9:08                 
                                                          -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                            
       Pfeifer Michael                            hiba     2:57     6:55    17:44   20:19   25:26   31:03    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       XOCG OLC Graz                                       2:57     3:58    10:49    2:35    5:07    5:37                                                                   
                                                          -----    35:01    38:16   40:07   41:21   42:29    42:53                                                          
                                                                    3:58     3:15    1:51    1:14    1:08     0:24                                                          



F20A  (4)                            9.6 km  565 m   24 ep                          
                                                          1(60)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(36)   6(37)    7(38)   8(39)   9(74)  10(40)  11(41)   12(76)  13(48)  14(49) 
                                                         15(50)   16(51)   17(52)  18(53)  19(54)  20(55)   21(64)  22(58)  23(59) 24(100)       C                          

     1 Guggenberger Tobias                       81:17     0:56     5:13    14:26   15:59   22:34   26:03    28:57   32:10   34:16   35:58   38:22    40:51   46:32   50:12 
       XOCG OLC Graz                                       0:56     4:17     9:13    1:33    6:35    3:29     2:54    3:13    2:06    1:42    2:24     2:29    5:41    3:40 
                                                          52:59    54:12    57:30   61:12   68:04   71:39    73:38   78:54   80:17   81:04   81:17                          
                                                           2:47     1:13     3:18    3:42    6:52    3:35     1:59    5:16    1:23    0:47    0:13                          
     2 Mets Márton                               83:59     0:51     5:23    16:04   18:08   24:05   27:55    30:31   34:27   36:08   37:50   40:15    42:46   48:42   52:27 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako                  0:51     4:32    10:41    2:04    5:57    3:50     2:36    3:56    1:41    1:42    2:25     2:31    5:56    3:45 
                                                          55:14    56:25    59:40   63:27   69:47   73:38    75:47   81:10   82:47   83:42   83:59                          
                                                           2:47     1:11     3:15    3:47    6:20    3:51     2:09    5:23    1:37    0:55    0:17                          
     3 Tári Kornél                               85:31     0:47     5:36    15:32   17:26   24:12   28:45    31:49   36:04   38:14   39:57   42:18    44:56   50:35   54:20 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       0:47     4:49     9:56    1:54    6:46    4:33     3:04    4:15    2:10    1:43    2:21     2:38    5:39    3:45 
                                                          57:01    58:17    61:32   65:17   71:49   75:45    77:44   83:02   84:29   85:12   85:31                          
                                                           2:41     1:16     3:15    3:45    6:32    3:56     1:59    5:18    1:27    0:43    0:19                          
     4 Pfeifer Christian                         99:18     1:10     5:38    22:31   24:11   30:17   33:59    36:49   40:26   42:29   44:31   48:37    51:51   58:37   62:41 
       XOCG OLC Graz                                       1:10     4:28    16:53    1:40    6:06    3:42     2:50    3:37    2:03    2:02    4:06     3:14    6:46    4:04 
                                                          65:49    67:15    70:28   75:36   83:34   87:39    89:53   95:43   97:10   98:57   99:18                          
                                                           3:08     1:26     3:13    5:08    7:58    4:05     2:14    5:50    1:27    1:47    0:21                          



F21B  (16)                           9.6 km  565 m   24 ep                          
                                                          1(60)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(36)   6(37)    7(38)   8(39)   9(74)  10(40)  11(41)   12(76)  13(48)  14(49) 
                                                         15(50)   16(51)   17(52)  18(53)  19(54)  20(55)   21(64)  22(58)  23(59) 24(100)       C                          

     1 Vajda Zsolt                               85:14     0:53     5:54    15:14   17:05   23:37   27:46    31:03   34:35   36:42   38:32   41:33    44:29   50:39   54:33 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                              0:53     5:01     9:20    1:51    6:32    4:09     3:17    3:32    2:07    1:50    3:01     2:56    6:10    3:54 
                                                          57:36    58:45    61:22   65:39   71:33   75:13    77:24   82:37   84:00   85:00   85:14                          
                                                           3:03     1:09     2:37    4:17    5:54    3:40     2:11    5:13    1:23    1:00    0:14                          
     2 Lenkei Ákos                               87:49     1:01     6:17    16:15   17:59   24:23   29:36    32:33   35:48   37:58   40:09   42:49    45:44   52:37   56:31 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  1:01     5:16     9:58    1:44    6:24    5:13     2:57    3:15    2:10    2:11    2:40     2:55    6:53    3:54 
                                                          59:23    60:36    63:26   67:23   71:16   75:11    77:14   82:16   86:49   87:36   87:49                          
                                                           2:52     1:13     2:50    3:57    3:53    3:55     2:03    5:02    4:33    0:47    0:13                          
     3 Balogh Róbert                             89:14     0:50     6:29    17:56   19:30   26:41   31:08    34:23   38:32   41:09   43:04   46:07    49:18   55:49   59:50 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                                   0:50     5:39    11:27    1:34    7:11    4:27     3:15    4:09    2:37    1:55    3:03     3:11    6:31    4:01 
                                                          62:42    63:56    66:44   69:54   73:52   77:29    80:24   86:26   87:54   89:00   89:14                          
                                                           2:52     1:14     2:48    3:10    3:58    3:37     2:55    6:02    1:28    1:06    0:14                          
     4 Maráz Gábor                              101:53     1:50     7:17    19:02   20:52   28:44   33:06    36:37   40:42   43:36   45:39   48:47    52:12   60:14   64:45 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       1:50     5:27    11:45    1:50    7:52    4:22     3:31    4:05    2:54    2:03    3:08     3:25    8:02    4:31 
                                                          68:06    69:33    73:05   78:38   84:19   89:14    92:10   98:48  100:30  101:34  101:53                          
                                                           3:21     1:27     3:32    5:33    5:41    4:55     2:56    6:38    1:42    1:04    0:19                          
     5 Haingartner Christof                     102:39     1:06     6:23    16:32   18:15   24:15   28:50    31:48   35:13   44:39   46:27   50:34    53:48   60:43   67:28 
       XOCG OLC Graz                                       1:06     5:17    10:09    1:43    6:00    4:35     2:58    3:25    9:26    1:48    4:07     3:14    6:55    6:45 
                                                          70:55    72:10    75:31   80:50   86:21   91:37    94:34   99:58  101:20  102:21  102:39                          
                                                           3:27     1:15     3:21    5:19    5:31    5:16     2:57    5:24    1:22    1:01    0:18                          
     6 Kain Gergely                             103:02     1:04     7:08    19:40   22:05   28:43   33:01    35:51   39:40   42:03   44:33   47:49    50:43   58:53   63:08 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako                  1:04     6:04    12:32    2:25    6:38    4:18     2:50    3:49    2:23    2:30    3:16     2:54    8:10    4:15 
                                                          66:39    67:51    73:26   80:15   86:25   90:54    93:44   99:49  101:35  102:46  103:02                          
                                                           3:31     1:12     5:35    6:49    6:10    4:29     2:50    6:05    1:46    1:11    0:16                          
     7 Takács Krisztián                         103:29     0:50     6:21    17:50   19:28   26:31   30:45    33:56   37:40   40:17   42:37   45:52    48:52   55:52   60:56 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                                0:50     5:31    11:29    1:38    7:03    4:14     3:11    3:44    2:37    2:20    3:15     3:00    7:00    5:04 
                                                          65:38    66:55    70:36   77:03   84:52   90:28    93:11  100:37  102:02  103:10  103:29                          
                                                           4:42     1:17     3:41    6:27    7:49    5:36     2:43    7:26    1:25    1:08    0:19                          
     8 Horváth Pál                              105:44     0:57     6:17    17:59   20:20   29:01   33:45    37:16   42:17   44:57   47:21   50:39    53:56   63:12   68:10 
       JSS Jánosháza SK                                    0:57     5:20    11:42    2:21    8:41    4:44     3:31    5:01    2:40    2:24    3:18     3:17    9:16    4:58 
                                                          72:32    73:53    77:26   81:46   87:08   91:57    94:35  102:46  104:21  105:29  105:44                          
                                                           4:22     1:21     3:33    4:20    5:22    4:49     2:38    8:11    1:35    1:08    0:15                          
     9 Koltai Zoltán                            114:04     1:55     8:15    18:50   20:47   28:55   33:07    36:21   45:40   49:05   51:39   56:36    60:12   68:53   73:36 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  1:55     6:20    10:35    1:57    8:08    4:12     3:14    9:19    3:25    2:34    4:57     3:36    8:41    4:43 
                                                          77:36    79:10    83:02   88:10   95:21  100:07   103:02  110:37  112:38  113:45  114:04                          
                                                           4:00     1:34     3:52    5:08    7:11    4:46     2:55    7:35    2:01    1:07    0:19                          
    10 Guszlev Antal                            116:46    11:53    17:05    28:47   30:30   38:31   42:52    46:52   51:34   54:26   56:41   59:42    62:51   71:30   76:21 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                      11:53     5:12    11:42    1:43    8:01    4:21     4:00    4:42    2:52    2:15    3:01     3:09    8:39    4:51 
                                                          80:06    82:00    85:55   91:11   97:41  103:19   105:53  113:49  115:24  116:27  116:46                          
                                                           3:45     1:54     3:55    5:16    6:30    5:38     2:34    7:56    1:35    1:03    0:19                          
    11 Hegedűs Zoltán                           120:48     1:11     7:14    19:00   21:24   28:50   33:12    36:38   40:21   42:43   45:04   49:07    54:18   65:47   71:59 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                 1:11     6:03    11:46    2:24    7:26    4:22     3:26    3:43    2:22    2:21    4:03     5:11   11:29    6:12 
                                                          78:18    80:07    84:33   91:12  100:45  106:50   110:57  117:27  119:07  120:26  120:48                          
                                                           6:19     1:49     4:26    6:39    9:33    6:05     4:07    6:30    1:40    1:19    0:22                          
    12 Bergendi Péter                           122:52     2:47     8:41    19:46   21:54   29:36   35:08    39:04   44:41   47:48   50:05   53:34    57:21   64:47   70:22 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                                     2:47     5:54    11:05    2:08    7:42    5:32     3:56    5:37    3:07    2:17    3:29     3:47    7:26    5:35 
                                                          78:13    79:43    84:50   91:40  101:13  106:57   110:27  119:04  121:06  122:32  122:52                          
                                                           7:51     1:30     5:07    6:50    9:33    5:44     3:30    8:37    2:02    1:26    0:20                          
    13 Hende András                             130:55     1:01     8:19    22:08   25:03   35:54   41:41    46:16   51:59   54:59   58:30   62:53    67:37   77:48   83:25 
       JSS Jánosháza SK                                    1:01     7:18    13:49    2:55   10:51    5:47     4:35    5:43    3:00    3:31    4:23     4:44   10:11    5:37 
                                                          89:34    91:35    95:56  102:08  108:57  116:05   119:36  127:57  129:34  130:36  130:55                          
                                                           6:09     2:01     4:21    6:12    6:49    7:08     3:31    8:21    1:37    1:02    0:19                          
    14 Babka Miklós                             134:13     1:03     6:15    22:18   24:00   32:54   37:31    42:38   48:04   51:42   54:25   58:06    61:57   71:50   77:54 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                         1:03     5:12    16:03    1:42    8:54    4:37     5:07    5:26    3:38    2:43    3:41     3:51    9:53    6:04 
                                                          83:23    85:02    93:25  101:02  112:44  119:27   122:27  131:14  132:57  133:57  134:13                          
                                                           5:29     1:39     8:23    7:37   11:42    6:43     3:00    8:47    1:43    1:00    0:16                          

       Schultheisz György                         hiba     1:01    10:18    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                            1:01     9:17                                                                                                    
                                                          -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----                                  
                                                                                                                                                                            
       Sárospataki Barnabás                       hiba     2:00     7:18    18:53   21:13   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   2:00     5:18    11:35    2:20                                                                                   
                                                          -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   32:17    -----   43:02   44:27   45:13   45:30                          
                                                                                                    11:04            10:45    1:25    0:46    0:17                          



F21BR  (61)                          5.9 km  275 m   15 ep                          
                                                          1(61)    2(36)    3(63)   4(69)   5(45)   6(42)    7(43)   8(52)   9(53)  10(54)  11(55)   12(64)  13(58)  14(59) 
                                                        15(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Nečas Jiří                                40:38     2:19     6:15     7:57   10:39   16:10   18:27    20:40   21:32   24:44   28:22   31:54    33:44   38:08   39:24 
       XMOR Morava                                         2:19     3:56     1:42    2:42    5:31    2:17     2:13    0:52    3:12    3:38    3:32     1:50    4:24    1:16 
                                                          40:26    40:38                                                                                                    
                                                           1:02     0:12                                                                                                    
     2 Krajča Tomás                              40:55     2:22     5:52     7:18    9:35   13:54   16:12    18:31   19:32   23:01   26:27   32:11    34:05   38:20   39:47 
       XMOR Morava                                         2:22     3:30     1:26    2:17    4:19    2:18     2:19    1:01    3:29    3:26    5:44     1:54    4:15    1:27 
                                                          40:41    40:55                                                                                                    
                                                           0:54     0:14                                                                                                    
     3 Starosta Pavel                            43:07     2:31     6:28     8:01   11:08   16:16   18:56    21:22   22:15   25:56   30:28   33:49    35:47   40:41   42:08 
       XMOR Morava                                         2:31     3:57     1:33    3:07    5:08    2:40     2:26    0:53    3:41    4:32    3:21     1:58    4:54    1:27 
                                                          42:53    43:07                                                                                                    
                                                           0:45     0:14                                                                                                    
     4 Perutka Jan                               45:38     2:18     6:41     8:25   11:18   16:11   18:38    21:18   22:18   26:17   31:31   35:34    37:48   42:59   44:23 
       XMOR Morava                                         2:18     4:23     1:44    2:53    4:53    2:27     2:40    1:00    3:59    5:14    4:03     2:14    5:11    1:24 
                                                          45:26    45:38                                                                                                    
                                                           1:03     0:12                                                                                                    
     5 Tóth Attila                               46:41     2:21     9:17    10:48   14:01   19:05   22:04    24:28   25:26   29:00   33:22   36:53    39:08   43:57   45:34 
       TSE Törekvés SE                                     2:21     6:56     1:31    3:13    5:04    2:59     2:24    0:58    3:34    4:22    3:31     2:15    4:49    1:37 
                                                          46:27    46:41                                                                                                    
                                                           0:53     0:14                                                                                                    
     6 Podmolík Tomás                            47:12     2:35     6:46     8:26   11:51   16:55   19:29    22:15   23:39   27:42   32:09   36:14    38:39   44:18   45:59 
       XMOR Morava                                         2:35     4:11     1:40    3:25    5:04    2:34     2:46    1:24    4:03    4:27    4:05     2:25    5:39    1:41 
                                                          46:57    47:12                                                                                                    
                                                           0:58     0:15                                                                                                    
     7 Mudrák Stana                              47:44     2:31     6:41     8:27   11:41   16:39   19:22    22:17   23:17   26:55   31:57   35:44    37:42   42:35   46:20 
       XMOR Morava                                         2:31     4:10     1:46    3:14    4:58    2:43     2:55    1:00    3:38    5:02    3:47     1:58    4:53    3:45 
                                                          47:29    47:44                                                                                                    
                                                           1:09     0:15                                                                                                    
     8 Kocsik Árpád dr.                          48:10     2:32     7:18     8:52   12:41   18:08   20:51    23:53   25:14   28:57   33:15   37:25    39:40   45:09   47:08 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  2:32     4:46     1:34    3:49    5:27    2:43     3:02    1:21    3:43    4:18    4:10     2:15    5:29    1:59 
                                                          47:54    48:10                                                                                                    
                                                           0:46     0:16                                                                                                    
     9 Viraszkó Zoltán                           48:12     2:48     7:35     9:10   12:12   17:31   20:26    23:07   24:11   28:30   33:01   37:11    39:31   44:55   46:18 
       NYK Nyíregyházi Konzerv SE                          2:48     4:47     1:35    3:02    5:19    2:55     2:41    1:04    4:19    4:31    4:10     2:20    5:24    1:23 
                                                          47:58    48:12                                                                                                    
                                                           1:40     0:14                                                                                                    
    10 Balogh Péter                              48:28     2:27     7:00     8:45   12:09   17:38   21:23    23:59   24:55   29:40   33:38   37:49    40:08   45:43   47:24 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      2:27     4:33     1:45    3:24    5:29    3:45     2:36    0:56    4:45    3:58    4:11     2:19    5:35    1:41 
                                                          48:16    48:28                                                                                                    
                                                           0:52     0:12                                                                                                    
    11 Vizi Tibor                                49:25     2:45     7:16     9:05   12:11   17:30   20:19    23:32   24:37   29:28   34:13   38:34    41:00   46:47   48:13 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  2:45     4:31     1:49    3:06    5:19    2:49     3:13    1:05    4:51    4:45    4:21     2:26    5:47    1:26 
                                                          49:09    49:25                                                                                                    
                                                           0:56     0:16                                                                                                    
    12 Vereszki Tibor                            50:34     2:18     7:16     8:58   12:44   18:41   21:39    24:44   25:46   29:28   34:20   38:59    41:21   48:12   49:30 
       TSE Törekvés SE                                     2:18     4:58     1:42    3:46    5:57    2:58     3:05    1:02    3:42    4:52    4:39     2:22    6:51    1:18 
                                                          50:18    50:34                                                                                                    
                                                           0:48     0:16                                                                                                    
    13 Rózsa Géza                                50:42     2:58     8:50    10:38   14:40   20:13   23:07    26:11   27:39   32:02   36:36   40:51    42:58   48:05   49:39 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  2:58     5:52     1:48    4:02    5:33    2:54     3:04    1:28    4:23    4:34    4:15     2:07    5:07    1:34 
                                                          50:27    50:42                                                                                                    
                                                           0:48     0:15                                                                                                    
    14 Domján Tamás                              51:24     2:34     6:47     8:27   11:34   16:59   20:19    23:14   24:52   30:03   35:16   39:58    42:08   47:48   49:34 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                                2:34     4:13     1:40    3:07    5:25    3:20     2:55    1:38    5:11    5:13    4:42     2:10    5:40    1:46 
                                                          51:07    51:24                                                                                                    
                                                           1:33     0:17                                                                                                    
    15 Zeman Adolf                               52:42     2:41     7:10     9:01   12:44   18:52   21:44    24:46   25:47   29:58   36:34   41:21    43:35   49:43   51:26 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                         2:41     4:29     1:51    3:43    6:08    2:52     3:02    1:01    4:11    6:36    4:47     2:14    6:08    1:43 
                                                          52:29    52:42                                                                                                    
                                                           1:03     0:13                                                                                                    
    16 Láznička Petr                             53:50     2:57     9:26    11:29   14:48   21:04   24:02    27:02   28:09   33:14   39:05   42:44    45:25   50:53   52:33 
       XMOR Morava                                         2:57     6:29     2:03    3:19    6:16    2:58     3:00    1:07    5:05    5:51    3:39     2:41    5:28    1:40 
                                                          53:33    53:50                                                                                                    
                                                           1:00     0:17                                                                                                    
    17 Matija Razum                              54:59     2:48     8:02     9:55   14:42   21:42   24:44    28:08   29:13   33:11   40:37   44:26    46:56   52:05   53:48 
       XOKJ OK Japetic                                     2:48     5:14     1:53    4:47    7:00    3:02     3:24    1:05    3:58    7:26    3:49     2:30    5:09    1:43 
                                                          54:48    54:59                                                                                                    
                                                           1:00     0:11                                                                                                    
    18 Legac Lino                                55:34     4:13     8:34    10:30   13:44   19:48   23:02    26:19   27:44   32:43   39:36   43:36    46:09   51:43   53:50 
       XHOD HOD Mihanovic                                  4:13     4:21     1:56    3:14    6:04    3:14     3:17    1:25    4:59    6:53    4:00     2:33    5:34    2:07 
                                                          55:13    55:34                                                                                                    
                                                           1:23     0:21                                                                                                    
    19 Láznička Martin                           56:09     3:34     9:08    11:16   15:02   21:07   24:19    27:15   31:20   35:24   39:57   45:22    47:49   53:47   55:11 
       XMOR Morava                                         3:34     5:34     2:08    3:46    6:05    3:12     2:56    4:05    4:04    4:33    5:25     2:27    5:58    1:24 
                                                          55:56    56:09                                                                                                    
                                                           0:45     0:13                                                                                                    
    20 Bátor Szilárd                             56:49     2:52     7:49    10:01   14:10   20:54   24:13    27:39   29:02   33:32   39:35   44:28    47:09   53:56   55:31 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu                  2:52     4:57     2:12    4:09    6:44    3:19     3:26    1:23    4:30    6:03    4:53     2:41    6:47    1:35 
                                                          56:32    56:49                                                                                                    
                                                           1:01     0:17                                                                                                    
    21 Markovic Frane                            57:29     3:18     8:28    10:26   13:56   21:35   24:49    28:02   29:26   34:38   38:53   43:35    46:07   52:17   56:09 
       XHOD HOD Mihanovic                                  3:18     5:10     1:58    3:30    7:39    3:14     3:13    1:24    5:12    4:15    4:42     2:32    6:10    3:52 
                                                          57:14    57:29                                                                                                    
                                                           1:05     0:15                                                                                                    
    22 Petró Árpád                               57:45     3:11     8:18    10:32   14:35   21:42   25:12    27:53   29:27   34:34   40:10   45:11    47:52   54:41   56:20 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      3:11     5:07     2:14    4:03    7:07    3:30     2:41    1:34    5:07    5:36    5:01     2:41    6:49    1:39 
                                                          57:32    57:45                                                                                                    
                                                           1:12     0:13                                                                                                    
    23 Gombkötő Péter                            57:47     3:02     7:59     9:59   13:45   20:11   24:35    27:47   29:07   34:40   41:40   46:47    49:19   54:58   56:20 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   3:02     4:57     2:00    3:46    6:26    4:24     3:12    1:20    5:33    7:00    5:07     2:32    5:39    1:22 
                                                          57:29    57:47                                                                                                    
                                                           1:09     0:18                                                                                                    
    24 Branimir Pongrac                          58:45     2:50     8:03     9:53   13:14   19:06   22:04    24:54   25:59   30:12   36:11   40:21    43:14   54:35   55:58 
       XOKJ OK Japetic                                     2:50     5:13     1:50    3:21    5:52    2:58     2:50    1:05    4:13    5:59    4:10     2:53   11:21    1:23 
                                                          58:25    58:45                                                                                                    
                                                           2:27     0:20                                                                                                    
    25 Tot Nikola                                59:14     3:11     7:41     9:40   13:23   19:31   22:40    25:39   26:43   31:27   36:31   41:53    50:02   56:34   58:06 
       XOKJ OK Japetic                                     3:11     4:30     1:59    3:43    6:08    3:09     2:59    1:04    4:44    5:04    5:22     8:09    6:32    1:32 
                                                          59:02    59:14                                                                                                    
                                                           0:56     0:12                                                                                                    
    26 Grabecz Tibor                             59:58     2:56     8:24    10:29   14:47   21:35   24:56    28:37   30:08   37:01   42:07   47:04    49:49   56:27   58:33 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       2:56     5:28     2:05    4:18    6:48    3:21     3:41    1:31    6:53    5:06    4:57     2:45    6:38    2:06 
                                                          59:41    59:58                                                                                                    
                                                           1:08     0:17                                                                                                    
    27 Suban Damir                               60:43     3:15     8:36    10:50   15:55   21:35   24:52    28:11   29:41   37:17   43:03   47:50    50:34   57:18   59:11 
       XOKJ OK Japetic                                     3:15     5:21     2:14    5:05    5:40    3:17     3:19    1:30    7:36    5:46    4:47     2:44    6:44    1:53 
                                                          60:31    60:43                                                                                                    
                                                           1:20     0:12                                                                                                    
    28 Mentler Balázs                            61:03     3:18     8:50    10:52   15:14   21:42   25:01    28:57   30:28   35:43   41:02   46:07    48:53   55:45   58:11 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport                  3:18     5:32     2:02    4:22    6:28    3:19     3:56    1:31    5:15    5:19    5:05     2:46    6:52    2:26 
                                                          60:42    61:03                                                                                                    
                                                           2:31     0:21                                                                                                    
    29 Török Tibor                               61:16     2:42    12:29    15:14   19:22   26:03   29:22    32:10   36:28   40:27   44:59   50:19    52:51   58:50   60:14 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                                     2:42     9:47     2:45    4:08    6:41    3:19     2:48    4:18    3:59    4:32    5:20     2:32    5:59    1:24 
                                                          61:01    61:16                                                                                                    
                                                           0:47     0:15                                                                                                    
    30 Révész Gábor                              61:52     2:56     9:31    11:56   15:58   22:19   25:48    29:12   32:46   37:40   43:04   47:48    50:37   57:45   59:23 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club                  2:56     6:35     2:25    4:02    6:21    3:29     3:24    3:34    4:54    5:24    4:44     2:49    7:08    1:38 
                                                          61:35    61:52                                                                                                    
                                                           2:12     0:17                                                                                                    
    31 Sági Péter                                62:42     2:52     8:22    10:58   15:27   22:14   26:02    29:43   31:02   35:36   44:40   49:42    52:34   59:44   61:30 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  2:52     5:30     2:36    4:29    6:47    3:48     3:41    1:19    4:34    9:04    5:02     2:52    7:10    1:46 
                                                          62:29    62:42                                                                                                    
                                                           0:59     0:13                                                                                                    
    32 Perůtka Karel                             63:10     3:44    10:37    13:02   17:17   23:56   27:05    30:51   32:17   37:40   43:05   48:04    50:56   57:48   60:14 
       XMOR Morava                                         3:44     6:53     2:25    4:15    6:39    3:09     3:46    1:26    5:23    5:25    4:59     2:52    6:52    2:26 
                                                          62:54    63:10                                                                                                    
                                                           2:40     0:16                                                                                                    
    33 Valenta Jiří Sen.                         64:16     3:24     8:30    11:42   15:42   22:06   25:24    28:33   30:54   37:19   46:07   50:53    53:57   60:51   63:04 
       XMOR Morava                                         3:24     5:06     3:12    4:00    6:24    3:18     3:09    2:21    6:25    8:48    4:46     3:04    6:54    2:13 
                                                          64:03    64:16                                                                                                    
                                                           0:59     0:13                                                                                                    
    34 Hála Antonín                              65:37     3:12     8:12    10:20   14:33   23:49   27:22    31:13   33:10   39:19   44:07   49:43    52:30   60:00   62:09 
       XMOR Morava                                         3:12     5:00     2:08    4:13    9:16    3:33     3:51    1:57    6:09    4:48    5:36     2:47    7:30    2:09 
                                                          65:19    65:37                                                                                                    
                                                           3:10     0:18                                                                                                    
    35 Krejčík Zbyněk                            65:55     3:30    10:01    12:22   16:42   24:55   29:04    33:00   34:44   40:48   47:16   52:49    55:47   63:01   64:44 
       XMOR Morava                                         3:30     6:31     2:21    4:20    8:13    4:09     3:56    1:44    6:04    6:28    5:33     2:58    7:14    1:43 
                                                          65:41    65:55                                                                                                    
                                                           0:57     0:14                                                                                                    
    36 Józsa Balázs Gábor                        66:04     2:56    10:07    12:23   16:51   24:39   28:22    32:01   33:23   38:22   45:03   50:57    54:02   62:26   64:37 
       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola DSE                       2:56     7:11     2:16    4:28    7:48    3:43     3:39    1:22    4:59    6:41    5:54     3:05    8:24    2:11 
                                                          65:47    66:04                                                                                                    
                                                           1:10     0:17                                                                                                    
    37 Kiss Dénes                                66:45     3:36    10:22    13:19   18:02   24:45   28:34    32:12   33:27   41:43   48:55   54:01    56:42   63:39   65:23 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                  3:36     6:46     2:57    4:43    6:43    3:49     3:38    1:15    8:16    7:12    5:06     2:41    6:57    1:44 
                                                          66:32    66:45                                                                                                    
                                                           1:09     0:13                                                                                                    
    38 Kállai Tamás                              67:07     6:08    12:35    14:40   18:38   26:22   30:23    34:17   36:04   41:04   46:34   52:05    55:17   62:48   65:44 
       TSE Törekvés SE                                     6:08     6:27     2:05    3:58    7:44    4:01     3:54    1:47    5:00    5:30    5:31     3:12    7:31    2:56 
                                                          66:51    67:07                                                                                                    
                                                           1:07     0:16                                                                                                    
    39 Weibl Zoltán                              68:38     3:11     8:56    11:11   15:08   22:22   26:10    29:53   31:29   38:04   48:26   53:57    56:52   65:00   67:08 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               3:11     5:45     2:15    3:57    7:14    3:48     3:43    1:36    6:35   10:22    5:31     2:55    8:08    2:08 
                                                          68:22    68:38                                                                                                    
                                                           1:14     0:16                                                                                                    
    40 Károlyi Gyula                             69:33     3:47     9:49    12:16   18:45   26:10   30:01    33:54   35:39   41:37   47:56   54:00    56:59   65:21   67:50 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   3:47     6:02     2:27    6:29    7:25    3:51     3:53    1:45    5:58    6:19    6:04     2:59    8:22    2:29 
                                                          69:12    69:33                                                                                                    
                                                           1:22     0:21                                                                                                    
    41 Matics Gyula                              69:56     3:02     8:27    10:46   14:52   22:11   25:59    29:37   31:04   38:20   48:49   54:25    57:20   64:51   68:02 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  3:02     5:25     2:19    4:06    7:19    3:48     3:38    1:27    7:16   10:29    5:36     2:55    7:31    3:11 
                                                          69:37    69:56                                                                                                    
                                                           1:35     0:19                                                                                                    
    42 Szebeni Zsolt                             71:11     3:54    11:53    14:27   19:05   27:15   31:07    34:38   36:05   42:54   49:36   55:16    58:59   66:40   69:01 
       PSE Postás SE                                       3:54     7:59     2:34    4:38    8:10    3:52     3:31    1:27    6:49    6:42    5:40     3:43    7:41    2:21 
                                                          70:52    71:11                                                                                                    
                                                           1:51     0:19                                                                                                    
    43 Budi Franjo                               72:24     3:25     9:03    11:25   15:23   22:32   26:25    31:26   33:00   38:53   48:47   54:49    58:03   68:03   70:47 
       XOKJ OK Japetic                                     3:25     5:38     2:22    3:58    7:09    3:53     5:01    1:34    5:53    9:54    6:02     3:14   10:00    2:44 
                                                          72:03    72:24                                                                                                    
                                                           1:16     0:21                                                                                                    
    44 Biró Áron                                 73:03     2:51     9:56    12:12   17:06   25:59   29:42    34:55   36:34   43:00   50:55   57:31    62:25   70:30   72:04 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  2:51     7:05     2:16    4:54    8:53    3:43     5:13    1:39    6:26    7:55    6:36     4:54    8:05    1:34 
                                                          72:51    73:03                                                                                                    
                                                           0:47     0:12                                                                                                    
    45 Marton Tamás                              75:38     3:48     9:38    11:55   16:30   25:55   32:40    36:34   38:23   45:10   51:38   58:17    62:16   72:24   74:05 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   3:48     5:50     2:17    4:35    9:25    6:45     3:54    1:49    6:47    6:28    6:39     3:59   10:08    1:41 
                                                          75:27    75:38                                                                                                    
                                                           1:22     0:11                                                                                                    
    45 Boka György                               75:38     3:05     9:29    12:34   16:57   25:28   29:59    35:38   37:11   43:33   50:31   57:53    61:13   72:05   74:31 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   3:05     6:24     3:05    4:23    8:31    4:31     5:39    1:33    6:22    6:58    7:22     3:20   10:52    2:26 
                                                          75:26    75:38                                                                                                    
                                                           0:55     0:12                                                                                                    
    47 Szabó László                              77:34     3:27    11:16    16:39   20:59   28:27   31:41    34:56   36:24   44:49   54:37   60:36    63:31   71:13   74:36 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                                   3:27     7:49     5:23    4:20    7:28    3:14     3:15    1:28    8:25    9:48    5:59     2:55    7:42    3:23 
                                                          77:20    77:34                                                                                                    
                                                           2:44     0:14                                                                                                    
    48 Laták Rudolf                              78:10     3:44    10:24    12:58   17:18   25:20   29:17    33:30   35:22   43:48   54:40   60:19    63:34   71:54   75:43 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                      3:44     6:40     2:34    4:20    8:02    3:57     4:13    1:52    8:26   10:52    5:39     3:15    8:20    3:49 
                                                          77:51    78:10                                                                                                    
                                                           2:08     0:19                                                                                                    
    49 Bernáth Zsolt                             78:16     3:19     9:58    13:11   18:03   26:06   30:15    34:51   36:23   42:12   49:31   55:58    60:34   71:11   76:35 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                                   3:19     6:39     3:13    4:52    8:03    4:09     4:36    1:32    5:49    7:19    6:27     4:36   10:37    5:24 
                                                          77:54    78:16                                                                                                    
                                                           1:19     0:22                                                                                                    
    50 Ficsor Ferenc                             78:43     3:31    10:16    14:02   18:07   34:14   37:45    40:49   42:01   49:07   56:45   61:29    66:07   75:22   77:26 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                              3:31     6:45     3:46    4:05   16:07    3:31     3:04    1:12    7:06    7:38    4:44     4:38    9:15    2:04 
                                                          78:24    78:43                                                                                                    
                                                           0:58     0:19                                                                                                    
    51 Arthofer Dietmar                          80:16     4:22    11:07    13:54   19:07   27:22   31:39    35:44   37:15   42:51   52:47   61:29    65:16   76:00   78:30 
       XLZO LZ Omaha                                       4:22     6:45     2:47    5:13    8:15    4:17     4:05    1:31    5:36    9:56    8:42     3:47   10:44    2:30 
                                                          79:55    80:16                                                                                                    
                                                           1:25     0:21                                                                                                    
    52 Tőzsér András                             80:25     3:37    10:42    13:05   17:51   27:47   33:22    37:26   38:51   43:57   49:59   56:50    60:56   74:48   78:59 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               3:37     7:05     2:23    4:46    9:56    5:35     4:04    1:25    5:06    6:02    6:51     4:06   13:52    4:11 
                                                          80:08    80:25                                                                                                    
                                                           1:09     0:17                                                                                                    
    53 Klaric Ivan                               82:48     4:18    12:20    15:26   23:31   30:42   34:36    39:35   41:13   47:56   57:32   64:15    68:21   77:34   80:24 
       XOKJ OK Japetic                                     4:18     8:02     3:06    8:05    7:11    3:54     4:59    1:38    6:43    9:36    6:43     4:06    9:13    2:50 
                                                          82:29    82:48                                                                                                    
                                                           2:05     0:19                                                                                                    
    54 Ágoston Tibor                             83:42     3:38    10:20    13:00   22:53   31:38   35:48    40:50   42:09   48:35   57:24   68:27    73:01   80:45   82:37 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                  3:38     6:42     2:40    9:53    8:45    4:10     5:02    1:19    6:26    8:49   11:03     4:34    7:44    1:52 
                                                          83:28    83:42                                                                                                    
                                                           0:51     0:14                                                                                                    
    55 Slezák Martin                             88:09     2:43    13:54    16:10   20:33   29:13   39:59    45:46   48:02   54:42   61:52   68:41    72:40   82:05   85:01 
       XMOR Morava                                         2:43    11:11     2:16    4:23    8:40   10:46     5:47    2:16    6:40    7:10    6:49     3:59    9:25    2:56 
                                                          87:48    88:09                                                                                                    
                                                           2:47     0:21                                                                                                    
    56 Szentgyörgyi Zsolt                        90:11     4:09    12:26    15:25   21:23   31:10   36:11    40:56   42:44   54:09   62:41   70:41    74:58   86:04   88:37 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                           4:09     8:17     2:59    5:58    9:47    5:01     4:45    1:48   11:25    8:32    8:00     4:17   11:06    2:33 
                                                          89:55    90:11                                                                                                    
                                                           1:18     0:16                                                                                                    
    57 Tóth II. Zoltán                           91:22     3:51    14:05    17:49   23:12   34:29   40:16    45:45   47:42   54:09   62:12   70:40    76:13   87:12   89:47 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           3:51    10:14     3:44    5:23   11:17    5:47     5:29    1:57    6:27    8:03    8:28     5:33   10:59    2:35 
                                                          91:00    91:22                                                                                                    
                                                           1:13     0:22                                                                                                    
    58 Hetmer Patrik                             92:18     3:58    11:01    13:56   20:30   33:41   38:33    43:15   45:43   54:22   64:52   71:36    78:20   88:39   90:45 
       XMOR Morava                                         3:58     7:03     2:55    6:34   13:11    4:52     4:42    2:28    8:39   10:30    6:44     6:44   10:19    2:06 
                                                          91:54    92:18                                                                                                    
                                                           1:09     0:24                                                                                                    
    59 Németh László                            115:00     4:44    14:38    18:38   25:06   36:14   41:55    48:53   51:05   61:11   75:13   84:28    91:47  105:44  112:41 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               4:44     9:54     4:00    6:28   11:08    5:41     6:58    2:12   10:06   14:02    9:15     7:19   13:57    6:57 
                                                         114:35   115:00                                                                                                    
                                                           1:54     0:25                                                                                                    
    60 Tusić Andrija                            128:32     4:46    13:42    17:00   23:55   44:13   51:50    57:50   59:49   67:59   93:49  102:29   107:22  123:54  126:46 
       XOKL OK LOKVE Croatia                               4:46     8:56     3:18    6:55   20:18    7:37     6:00    1:59    8:10   25:50    8:40     4:53   16:32    2:52 
                                                         128:10   128:32                                                                                                    
                                                           1:24     0:22                                                                                                    

       Plásek Martin                              hiba     4:01     9:07    12:54   18:00   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       XMOR Morava                                         4:01     5:06     3:47    5:06                                                                                   
                                                          -----    53:02                                                                                                    
                                                                   35:02                                                                                                    



F21C  (11)                           5.9 km  245 m   9 ep                           
                                                          1(70)    2(71)    3(72)   4(75)   5(50)   6(73)    7(46)   8(74)  9(100)       C                                  

     1 Mauer Lajos                               56:00     3:36    11:46    18:24   26:04   34:45   39:49    44:58   53:18   55:43   56:00                                  
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                   3:36     8:10     6:38    7:40    8:41    5:04     5:09    8:20    2:25    0:17                                  
     2 Lukács Zsolt                              65:30     2:18     9:36    19:24   28:58   38:36   45:48    52:02   60:57   65:11   65:30                                  
       FSC Futárok SC                                      2:18     7:18     9:48    9:34    9:38    7:12     6:14    8:55    4:14    0:19                                  
     3 Hunyadi István                            66:30     1:42     8:12    16:03   26:34   37:27   44:35    50:52   63:52   66:13   66:30                                  
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               1:42     6:30     7:51   10:31   10:53    7:08     6:17   13:00    2:21    0:17                                  
     4 Németh István                             67:31     2:20    10:05    18:07   28:15   38:02   48:46    55:09   63:50   67:15   67:31                                  
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  2:20     7:45     8:02   10:08    9:47   10:44     6:23    8:41    3:25    0:16                                  
     5 Köblös Csaba                              70:13     2:10    11:19    21:12   30:18   41:08   48:02    54:34   65:30   69:54   70:13                                  
       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                              2:10     9:09     9:53    9:06   10:50    6:54     6:32   10:56    4:24    0:19                                  
     6 Muity László                              73:42     1:43     8:31    16:32   24:25   39:26   57:11    63:31   70:57   73:25   73:42                                  
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                   1:43     6:48     8:01    7:53   15:01   17:45     6:20    7:26    2:28    0:17                                  
     7 Storebakken Jörgen                        78:09     3:32    14:55    24:29   36:36   46:52   54:33    60:54   73:59   77:52   78:09                                  
       XHAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                        3:32    11:23     9:34   12:07   10:16    7:41     6:21   13:05    3:53    0:17                                  
     8 Toterud Jan Olav                          79:40     3:08    12:58    22:43   33:13   50:18   58:51    65:29   74:58   79:19   79:40                                  
       XHAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                        3:08     9:50     9:45   10:30   17:05    8:33     6:38    9:29    4:21    0:21                                  
     9 Vizi Csaba                                81:47     2:16    11:44    23:59   35:42   47:34   58:01    65:58   77:04   81:27   81:47                                  
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                                2:16     9:28    12:15   11:43   11:52   10:27     7:57   11:06    4:23    0:20                                  
    10 Ballagó Tamás                             85:20     2:17    11:56    23:06   33:36   44:18   61:00    67:39   81:49   85:00   85:20                                  
       FSC Futárok SC                                      2:17     9:39    11:10   10:30   10:42   16:42     6:39   14:10    3:11    0:20                                  
    11 Nagy Lajos Viktor                         90:00     2:14    11:51    23:56   35:21   52:26   60:12    66:45   85:33   89:39   90:00                                  
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                   2:14     9:37    12:05   11:25   17:05    7:46     6:33   18:48    4:06    0:21                                  



F21E  (21) - Balogh Tamás emlékfutam 11.8 km  675 m   30 ep                         
                                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(37)   8(38)   9(39)  10(40)  11(41)   12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
                                                         15(45)   16(46)   17(47)  18(48)  19(49)  20(50)   21(51)  22(52)  23(53)  24(54)  25(55)   26(56)  27(57)  28(58) 
                                                         29(59)  30(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Müller Matthias                           78:11     2:21     5:22    12:51   14:03   15:56   20:33    23:40   25:53   28:20   31:07   33:07    34:16   36:17   38:34 
       XSUI SUI                                            2:21     3:01     7:29    1:12    1:53    4:37     3:07    2:13    2:27    2:47    2:00     1:09    2:01    2:17 
                                                          43:50    45:27    50:10   51:41   54:55   57:12    58:29   60:42   63:21   66:12   69:10    71:12   74:40   76:00 
                                                           5:16     1:37     4:43    1:31    3:14    2:17     1:17    2:13    2:39    2:51    2:58     2:02    3:28    1:20 
                                                          77:06    77:58    78:11                                                                                           
                                                           1:06     0:52     0:13                                                                                           
     2 Modig Johan                               82:47     3:02     6:07    14:24   15:57   17:41   22:19    25:22   27:40   30:46   33:49   36:05    37:26   39:34   42:09 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:02     3:05     8:17    1:33    1:44    4:38     3:03    2:18    3:06    3:03    2:16     1:21    2:08    2:35 
                                                          47:07    48:52    54:00   55:45   58:51   61:07    62:07   64:22   67:11   70:30   73:34    75:30   79:07   80:46 
                                                           4:58     1:45     5:08    1:45    3:06    2:16     1:00    2:15    2:49    3:19    3:04     1:56    3:37    1:39 
                                                          81:50    82:34    82:47                                                                                           
                                                           1:04     0:44     0:13                                                                                           
     3 Dénes Zoltán                              83:57     2:33     5:38    13:16   14:30   16:12   21:20    24:22   26:56   29:52   32:46   35:08    36:19   38:57   41:28 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                                     2:33     3:05     7:38    1:14    1:42    5:08     3:02    2:34    2:56    2:54    2:22     1:11    2:38    2:31 
                                                          46:33    48:15    54:14   55:54   59:02   61:33    62:39   65:04   68:23   71:29   74:48    77:04   80:39   82:02 
                                                           5:05     1:42     5:59    1:40    3:08    2:31     1:06    2:25    3:19    3:06    3:19     2:16    3:35    1:23 
                                                          83:01    83:45    83:57                                                                                           
                                                           0:59     0:44     0:12                                                                                           
     4 Modig Erik                                90:28     2:49     5:46    15:20   16:42   18:41   24:01    27:08   29:41   32:35   35:38   37:54    39:18   41:29   44:31 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                2:49     2:57     9:34    1:22    1:59    5:20     3:07    2:33    2:54    3:03    2:16     1:24    2:11    3:02 
                                                          51:03    52:44    60:12   62:01   65:13   67:46    68:59   71:22   74:14   77:34   80:48    82:58   86:51   88:16 
                                                           6:32     1:41     7:28    1:49    3:12    2:33     1:13    2:23    2:52    3:20    3:14     2:10    3:53    1:25 
                                                          89:25    90:15    90:28                                                                                           
                                                           1:09     0:50     0:13                                                                                           
     5 Zsebeházy István                          92:45     2:36     5:35    13:28   15:20   17:11   22:58    26:11   28:49   31:42   35:07   37:34    39:06   41:50   44:36 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako                  2:36     2:59     7:53    1:52    1:51    5:47     3:13    2:38    2:53    3:25    2:27     1:32    2:44    2:46 
                                                          50:01    51:58    58:31   60:15   63:50   66:24    67:48   71:12   73:52   77:01   81:44    84:13   88:28   90:42 
                                                           5:25     1:57     6:33    1:44    3:35    2:34     1:24    3:24    2:40    3:09    4:43     2:29    4:15    2:14 
                                                          91:50    92:31    92:45                                                                                           
                                                           1:08     0:41     0:14                                                                                           
     6 Kustos Szabolcs                           95:53     4:20     8:39    16:32   18:27   20:14   25:59    29:16   31:34   34:47   38:15   40:36    42:08   44:52   47:41 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                  4:20     4:19     7:53    1:55    1:47    5:45     3:17    2:18    3:13    3:28    2:21     1:32    2:44    2:49 
                                                          52:51    55:01    61:27   63:18   66:36   69:27    70:43   74:14   76:56   80:03   84:47    87:11   91:37   93:47 
                                                           5:10     2:10     6:26    1:51    3:18    2:51     1:16    3:31    2:42    3:07    4:44     2:24    4:26    2:10 
                                                          94:57    95:40    95:53                                                                                           
                                                           1:10     0:43     0:13                                                                                           
     7 Steinar Ragvin Dag                        96:46     2:46     5:54    15:34   17:26   19:49   25:16    28:45   31:29   34:31   37:51   40:28    42:05   44:39   47:39 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                2:46     3:08     9:40    1:52    2:23    5:27     3:29    2:44    3:02    3:20    2:37     1:37    2:34    3:00 
                                                          53:27    55:27    61:52   63:59   67:34   70:21    71:37   74:24   77:48   81:47   85:23    87:45   91:57   93:43 
                                                           5:48     2:00     6:25    2:07    3:35    2:47     1:16    2:47    3:24    3:59    3:36     2:22    4:12    1:46 
                                                          95:00    96:31    96:46                                                                                           
                                                           1:17     1:31     0:15                                                                                           
     8 Werner Péter                              99:50     2:57     6:31    18:40   20:24   22:43   28:45    31:59   34:30   37:37   41:01   43:36    45:10   47:44   50:44 
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas                             2:57     3:34    12:09    1:44    2:19    6:02     3:14    2:31    3:07    3:24    2:35     1:34    2:34    3:00 
                                                          56:17    58:29    65:00   67:12   70:44   73:33    74:45   77:37   80:52   84:49   88:25    90:51   95:11   96:56 
                                                           5:33     2:12     6:31    2:12    3:32    2:49     1:12    2:52    3:15    3:57    3:36     2:26    4:20    1:45 
                                                          98:12    99:32    99:50                                                                                           
                                                           1:16     1:20     0:18                                                                                           
     9 Janecek Oldrich                          103:44     3:27     6:41    16:00   18:25   21:11   26:31    30:21   32:46   36:11   39:29   42:29    43:52   46:40   50:01 
       XVSS VSSK MMF                                       3:27     3:14     9:19    2:25    2:46    5:20     3:50    2:25    3:25    3:18    3:00     1:23    2:48    3:21 
                                                          55:51    57:56    64:01   66:02   69:43   74:33    76:01   78:32   81:53   86:55   91:22    94:13   98:49  100:40 
                                                           5:50     2:05     6:05    2:01    3:41    4:50     1:28    2:31    3:21    5:02    4:27     2:51    4:36    1:51 
                                                         102:14   103:30   103:44                                                                                           
                                                           1:34     1:16     0:14                                                                                           
    10 Szabó Imre                               104:29     2:42     6:34    16:50   19:09   20:45   26:35    30:20   32:44   36:16   39:44   42:27    43:51   46:21   49:13 
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas                             2:42     3:52    10:16    2:19    1:36    5:50     3:45    2:24    3:32    3:28    2:43     1:24    2:30    2:52 
                                                          55:06    57:05    63:28   65:53   69:29   72:55    74:08   76:45   80:50   86:02   89:47    92:57   97:51  100:56 
                                                           5:53     1:59     6:23    2:25    3:36    3:26     1:13    2:37    4:05    5:12    3:45     3:10    4:54    3:05 
                                                         103:15   104:13   104:29                                                                                           
                                                           2:19     0:58     0:16                                                                                           
    11 Scultéty Márton                          110:41     2:51     6:25    16:15   18:11   20:47   26:42    30:46   33:21   36:33   40:00   42:21    44:02   46:25   49:50 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           2:51     3:34     9:50    1:56    2:36    5:55     4:04    2:35    3:12    3:27    2:21     1:41    2:23    3:25 
                                                          57:36    59:45    67:27   69:47   73:39   76:44    77:54   80:54   86:04   91:33   96:07    99:32  104:30  107:23 
                                                           7:46     2:09     7:42    2:20    3:52    3:05     1:10    3:00    5:10    5:29    4:34     3:25    4:58    2:53 
                                                         109:17   110:23   110:41                                                                                           
                                                           1:54     1:06     0:18                                                                                           
    12 Marosvölgyi Máté                         111:17     3:10     6:26    15:58   17:54   19:56   26:09    30:02   33:15   36:59   40:47   43:41    45:15   48:19   51:19 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  3:10     3:16     9:32    1:56    2:02    6:13     3:53    3:13    3:44    3:48    2:54     1:34    3:04    3:00 
                                                          57:53    60:13    67:41   70:06   74:22   78:26    79:47   84:04   88:23   93:19   97:27   100:53  106:46  108:53 
                                                           6:34     2:20     7:28    2:25    4:16    4:04     1:21    4:17    4:19    4:56    4:08     3:26    5:53    2:07 
                                                         110:07   111:02   111:17                                                                                           
                                                           1:14     0:55     0:15                                                                                           
    13 Szlatényi Ferenc                         113:09     3:16     7:11    17:54   19:51   22:35   28:58    32:58   36:17   40:02   43:40   46:42    48:23   51:15   54:34 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                 3:16     3:55    10:43    1:57    2:44    6:23     4:00    3:19    3:45    3:38    3:02     1:41    2:52    3:19 
                                                          63:05    65:27    72:21   74:33   78:41   81:50    83:37   86:30   90:35   95:03   99:10   102:40  107:32  109:53 
                                                           8:31     2:22     6:54    2:12    4:08    3:09     1:47    2:53    4:05    4:28    4:07     3:30    4:52    2:21 
                                                         112:05   112:53   113:09                                                                                           
                                                           2:12     0:48     0:16                                                                                           
    14 Lundbäck Sven                            114:32     3:08     6:45    16:37   18:10   20:25   26:57    30:52   34:26   38:36   42:50   46:00    48:16   51:03   54:17 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:08     3:37     9:52    1:33    2:15    6:32     3:55    3:34    4:10    4:14    3:10     2:16    2:47    3:14 
                                                          61:16    63:56    72:10   74:26   78:38   81:49    83:10   86:16   90:41   96:24  101:39   104:56  110:07  112:10 
                                                           6:59     2:40     8:14    2:16    4:12    3:11     1:21    3:06    4:25    5:43    5:15     3:17    5:11    2:03 
                                                         113:31   114:19   114:32                                                                                           
                                                           1:21     0:48     0:13                                                                                           
    15 Maros Ervin Péter                        114:52     8:37    12:32    22:39   25:06   27:10   33:19    37:01   39:55   43:13   47:19   50:28    51:59   54:29   57:09 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut                  8:37     3:55    10:07    2:27    2:04    6:09     3:42    2:54    3:18    4:06    3:09     1:31    2:30    2:40 
                                                          63:56    66:12    74:00   76:07   80:06   83:00    84:20   87:37   93:17   98:35  102:17   105:21  110:18  112:23 
                                                           6:47     2:16     7:48    2:07    3:59    2:54     1:20    3:17    5:40    5:18    3:42     3:04    4:57    2:05 
                                                         113:44     0.00   114:52                                                                                           
                                                           1:21              1:08                                                                                           
    16 Forsgren Per                             114:56     3:08     7:12    18:11   20:06   22:33   29:00    33:01   36:30   40:48   45:23   48:40    50:39   53:36   57:01 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:08     4:04    10:59    1:55    2:27    6:27     4:01    3:29    4:18    4:35    3:17     1:59    2:57    3:25 
                                                          64:14    66:29    74:35   77:15   81:24   84:31    85:56   88:49   92:42   97:54  102:09   104:48  109:37  112:08 
                                                           7:13     2:15     8:06    2:40    4:09    3:07     1:25    2:53    3:53    5:12    4:15     2:39    4:49    2:31 
                                                         113:41   114:39   114:56                                                                                           
                                                           1:33     0:58     0:17                                                                                           
    17 Mitró Zoltán                             116:03     2:56     6:32    18:45   20:32   23:10   30:36    34:57   38:12   41:48   45:32   48:18    50:08   52:57   56:22 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut                  2:56     3:36    12:13    1:47    2:38    7:26     4:21    3:15    3:36    3:44    2:46     1:50    2:49    3:25 
                                                          63:09    65:22    72:21   74:41   79:06   83:00    84:25   87:40   92:22   97:23  102:06   105:26  110:43  113:11 
                                                           6:47     2:13     6:59    2:20    4:25    3:54     1:25    3:15    4:42    5:01    4:43     3:20    5:17    2:28 
                                                         114:47   115:46   116:03                                                                                           
                                                           1:36     0:59     0:17                                                                                           
    18 Gyimesi Zoltán                           117:50     3:19     6:51    17:45   19:36   21:54   28:15    32:33   35:47   39:25   46:38   49:48    51:37   54:53   58:25 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   3:19     3:32    10:54    1:51    2:18    6:21     4:18    3:14    3:38    7:13    3:10     1:49    3:16    3:32 
                                                          65:48    68:02    76:41   79:10   83:29   86:32    88:05   91:15   95:03  100:23  105:01   108:11  113:16  115:19 
                                                           7:23     2:14     8:39    2:29    4:19    3:03     1:33    3:10    3:48    5:20    4:38     3:10    5:05    2:03 
                                                         116:42   117:36   117:50                                                                                           
                                                           1:23     0:54     0:14                                                                                           
    19 Poell Matthias                           118:48     3:04     7:32    18:15   19:59   22:19   29:08    33:10   36:12   39:44   44:02   47:11    48:43   51:48   56:43 
       XOIE OLC Wienerwald                                 3:04     4:28    10:43    1:44    2:20    6:49     4:02    3:02    3:32    4:18    3:09     1:32    3:05    4:55 
                                                          63:29    65:55    75:15   77:35   81:53   85:42    87:03   90:07   94:51   99:59  104:19   107:32  112:58  115:41 
                                                           6:46     2:26     9:20    2:20    4:18    3:49     1:21    3:04    4:44    5:08    4:20     3:13    5:26    2:43 
                                                         117:18   118:32   118:48                                                                                           
                                                           1:37     1:14     0:16                                                                                           

       Józsa Gábor                                hiba     2:28     5:44    14:05   15:29   17:14   21:56    24:59   27:23   30:22   33:19   35:41    -----   39:17   42:11 
       TSE Törekvés SE                                     2:28     3:16     8:21    1:24    1:45    4:42     3:03    2:24    2:59    2:57    2:22             3:36    2:54 
                                                          48:20    50:20    56:16   57:58   61:20   64:02    65:18   67:21   70:06   73:46   77:00    79:53   84:24   85:51 
                                                           6:09     2:00     5:56    1:42    3:22    2:42     1:16    2:03    2:45    3:40    3:14     2:53    4:31    1:27 
                                                          86:59    88:36    88:49                                                                                           
                                                           1:08     1:37     0:13                                                                                           
       Ottoson Olof                               hiba     3:31     8:36    -----   -----   -----   -----    29:06   34:12   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:31     5:05                                     20:30    5:06                                                  
                                                          -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   42:11   48:17 
                                                                                                                                                               7:59    6:06 
                                                          52:21    54:00    54:20                                                                                           
                                                           4:04     1:39     0:20                                                                                           



F35A  (20) - Tarjáni Tibor emlékfutam 9.6 km  565 m   24 ep                          
                                                          1(60)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(36)   6(37)    7(38)   8(39)   9(74)  10(40)  11(41)   12(76)  13(48)  14(49) 
                                                         15(50)   16(51)   17(52)  18(53)  19(54)  20(55)   21(64)  22(58)  23(59) 24(100)       C                          

     1 Hajdu Martin                              73:38     0:50     5:41    14:12   15:54   21:25   24:50    27:18   30:12   32:14   34:01   36:07    38:37   43:27   46:18 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   0:50     4:51     8:31    1:42    5:31    3:25     2:28    2:54    2:02    1:47    2:06     2:30    4:50    2:51 
                                                          48:50    49:54    54:00   57:25   61:07   64:12    65:58   71:33   72:35   73:24   73:38                          
                                                           2:32     1:04     4:06    3:25    3:42    3:05     1:46    5:35    1:02    0:49    0:14                          
     2 Kiffer Gyula                              75:41     0:54     5:01    14:46   16:06   21:53   24:59    27:32   30:54   33:15   34:55   37:10    39:55   45:16   48:28 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       0:54     4:07     9:45    1:20    5:47    3:06     2:33    3:22    2:21    1:40    2:15     2:45    5:21    3:12 
                                                          51:07    52:08    56:03   59:27   63:14   66:28    68:13   73:31   74:38   75:26   75:41                          
                                                           2:39     1:01     3:55    3:24    3:47    3:14     1:45    5:18    1:07    0:48    0:15                          
     3 Borbás Nándor                             80:58     0:49     5:11    13:47   15:24   22:23   25:54    28:50   32:13   34:33   36:30   39:33    42:21   48:45   52:32 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                  0:49     4:22     8:36    1:37    6:59    3:31     2:56    3:23    2:20    1:57    3:03     2:48    6:24    3:47 
                                                          55:29    56:46    59:22   63:19   67:42   71:28    73:29   78:34   80:00   80:45   80:58                          
                                                           2:57     1:17     2:36    3:57    4:23    3:46     2:01    5:05    1:26    0:45    0:13                          
     4 Marosffy Dániel                           82:21     0:51     5:24    14:56   16:39   23:21   27:08    29:55   33:10   35:19   37:14   39:49    42:45   48:44   52:29 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                 0:51     4:33     9:32    1:43    6:42    3:47     2:47    3:15    2:09    1:55    2:35     2:56    5:59    3:45 
                                                          55:21    56:37    59:19   63:03   67:50   72:15    74:25   79:47   81:10   82:07   82:21                          
                                                           2:52     1:16     2:42    3:44    4:47    4:25     2:10    5:22    1:23    0:57    0:14                          
     5 Nagy István                               82:52     0:46     5:25    13:43   15:13   21:21   24:37    27:37   31:11   33:44   35:50   38:42    41:52   47:57   51:52 
       TSE Törekvés SE                                     0:46     4:39     8:18    1:30    6:08    3:16     3:00    3:34    2:33    2:06    2:52     3:10    6:05    3:55 
                                                          54:34    55:52    59:24   62:25   68:03   72:30    74:59   80:26   81:40   82:38   82:52                          
                                                           2:42     1:18     3:32    3:01    5:38    4:27     2:29    5:27    1:14    0:58    0:14                          
     6 Wittberger Georg                          83:52     0:49     6:15    16:18   17:58   24:26   27:58    30:44   33:47   36:27   39:06   41:44    44:47   50:33   54:03 
       XKAL Kalksburg OL                                   0:49     5:26    10:03    1:40    6:28    3:32     2:46    3:03    2:40    2:39    2:38     3:03    5:46    3:30 
                                                          56:59    58:09    61:14   65:49   70:21   74:13    76:09   81:00   82:11   83:40   83:52                          
                                                           2:56     1:10     3:05    4:35    4:32    3:52     1:56    4:51    1:11    1:29    0:12                          
     7 Gönczi Róbert                             84:05     0:58     5:49    16:31   17:59   23:58   27:40    30:34   33:51   36:00   38:01   40:40    43:50   50:32   54:24 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   0:58     4:51    10:42    1:28    5:59    3:42     2:54    3:17    2:09    2:01    2:39     3:10    6:42    3:52 
                                                          57:05    58:11    62:08   65:39   69:27   72:32    74:54   80:50   82:18   83:50   84:05                          
                                                           2:41     1:06     3:57    3:31    3:48    3:05     2:22    5:56    1:28    1:32    0:15                          
     8 Kunz Martin                               88:14     0:49     5:59    15:39   17:32   24:23   28:16    31:29   35:13   37:50   39:56   42:43    45:36   52:22   56:16 
       XBET Beta Ursus Brno                                0:49     5:10     9:40    1:53    6:51    3:53     3:13    3:44    2:37    2:06    2:47     2:53    6:46    3:54 
                                                          59:01    60:22    63:24   68:19   73:14   77:38    79:58   85:55   87:12   88:02   88:14                          
                                                           2:45     1:21     3:02    4:55    4:55    4:24     2:20    5:57    1:17    0:50    0:12                          
     9 Molnár Tibor                              90:08     0:57     5:55    14:59   16:39   24:03   27:41    30:33   33:44   36:10   38:25   41:34    44:38   51:54   55:57 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       0:57     4:58     9:04    1:40    7:24    3:38     2:52    3:11    2:26    2:15    3:09     3:04    7:16    4:03 
                                                          58:48    59:59    62:42   66:22   71:35   75:52    78:06   85:57   87:39   89:51   90:08                          
                                                           2:51     1:11     2:43    3:40    5:13    4:17     2:14    7:51    1:42    2:12    0:17                          
    10 Nagy Tibor                                91:22     0:56     5:39    16:17   18:07   32:30   36:05    38:43   41:57   44:05   46:01   48:39    51:40   57:51   61:46 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      0:56     4:43    10:38    1:50   14:23    3:35     2:38    3:14    2:08    1:56    2:38     3:01    6:11    3:55 
                                                          64:38    65:45    68:33   73:19   77:43   81:36    83:50   88:46   90:10   91:07   91:22                          
                                                           2:52     1:07     2:48    4:46    4:24    3:53     2:14    4:56    1:24    0:57    0:15                          
    11 Mucsi Mihály                              91:36     1:01     5:41    14:47   16:14   23:16   27:02    29:48   33:17   35:56   39:22   42:04    45:06   51:18   55:16 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  1:01     4:40     9:06    1:27    7:02    3:46     2:46    3:29    2:39    3:26    2:42     3:02    6:12    3:58 
                                                          58:34    59:57    63:22   67:37   72:19   77:01    80:40   87:59   90:16   91:19   91:36                          
                                                           3:18     1:23     3:25    4:15    4:42    4:42     3:39    7:19    2:17    1:03    0:17                          
    12 Lajszner Attila                           93:06     1:03     6:15    16:24   18:13   24:54   29:08    32:07   35:39   38:32   40:39   43:44    47:07   54:37   58:51 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu                  1:03     5:12    10:09    1:49    6:41    4:14     2:59    3:32    2:53    2:07    3:05     3:23    7:30    4:14 
                                                          62:18    63:37    66:44   70:32   75:20   79:54    82:11   89:37   91:17   92:48   93:06                          
                                                           3:27     1:19     3:07    3:48    4:48    4:34     2:17    7:26    1:40    1:31    0:18                          
    13 Ágoston Zoltán                            95:15     0:49     5:26    16:51   18:46   26:02   29:50    33:06   36:09   39:27   45:32   48:21    51:21   58:18   62:39 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       0:49     4:37    11:25    1:55    7:16    3:48     3:16    3:03    3:18    6:05    2:49     3:00    6:57    4:21 
                                                          65:48    67:11    70:27   74:32   78:59   83:21    85:40   92:09   93:45   94:58   95:15                          
                                                           3:09     1:23     3:16    4:05    4:27    4:22     2:19    6:29    1:36    1:13    0:17                          
    14 Horváth Sándor                            95:52     0:55     6:50    19:31   21:22   29:10   33:19    36:36   40:10   42:36   44:33   47:28    50:50   58:01   61:49 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                  0:55     5:55    12:41    1:51    7:48    4:09     3:17    3:34    2:26    1:57    2:55     3:22    7:11    3:48 
                                                          64:57    66:16    70:55   75:23   80:12   84:33    87:10   93:10   94:45   95:39   95:52                          
                                                           3:08     1:19     4:39    4:28    4:49    4:21     2:37    6:00    1:35    0:54    0:13                          
    15 Vass Tibor                                97:10     1:10     6:19    16:52   18:30   25:23   28:50    32:15   36:11   39:06   41:18   44:42    48:16   56:33   60:55 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                             1:10     5:09    10:33    1:38    6:53    3:27     3:25    3:56    2:55    2:12    3:24     3:34    8:17    4:22 
                                                          64:37    66:02    69:24   74:23   80:37   85:04    87:56   94:09   95:45   96:51   97:10                          
                                                           3:42     1:25     3:22    4:59    6:14    4:27     2:52    6:13    1:36    1:06    0:19                          
    16 Gólya István                             100:32     1:01     7:12    18:26   20:28   29:03   34:28    37:43   41:27   44:06   46:17   49:45    52:58   59:59   63:46 
       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola DSE                       1:01     6:11    11:14    2:02    8:35    5:25     3:15    3:44    2:39    2:11    3:28     3:13    7:01    3:47 
                                                          66:53    68:05    73:33   78:38   83:27   88:04    90:22   96:34   98:14  100:13  100:32                          
                                                           3:07     1:12     5:28    5:05    4:49    4:37     2:18    6:12    1:40    1:59    0:19                          
    17 Tornai Szabolcs                          104:48     2:11     8:37    21:57   23:47   31:21   35:24    38:26   44:04   46:23   52:08   54:44    57:32   64:20   68:01 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako                  2:11     6:26    13:20    1:50    7:34    4:03     3:02    5:38    2:19    5:45    2:36     2:48    6:48    3:41 
                                                          72:12    73:29    76:22   83:55   88:57   93:20    95:46  101:35  103:23  104:35  104:48                          
                                                           4:11     1:17     2:53    7:33    5:02    4:23     2:26    5:49    1:48    1:12    0:13                          
    18 Kiácz Bence                              109:07     0:56     7:02    21:26   23:18   31:23   36:28    39:45   43:40   46:01   48:31   51:39    55:11   63:22   68:39 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                  0:56     6:06    14:24    1:52    8:05    5:05     3:17    3:55    2:21    2:30    3:08     3:32    8:11    5:17 
                                                          72:30    73:49    77:30   83:17   91:14   96:03    98:21  105:21  107:15  108:28  109:07                          
                                                           3:51     1:19     3:41    5:47    7:57    4:49     2:18    7:00    1:54    1:13    0:39                          

       Marton Balázs                              hiba     1:08     6:54    19:23   22:05   31:10   38:23    42:14   47:29   50:34   53:33   57:21    62:04   72:35   78:22 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                             1:08     5:46    12:29    2:42    9:05    7:13     3:51    5:15    3:05    2:59    3:48     4:43   10:31    5:47 
                                                          82:26    84:26    92:03   99:17   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----                                  
                                                           4:04     2:00     7:37    7:14                                                                                   
       Natanaelsson Roland                        hiba     1:16     8:25    24:23   27:01   37:13   42:49    48:01   53:20   57:52   60:20   64:34    -----   -----   ----- 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                1:16     7:09    15:58    2:38   10:12    5:36     5:12    5:19    4:32    2:28    4:14                          
                                                          -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   72:29   75:25   77:16   77:33                          
                                                                                                                      7:55    2:56    1:51    0:17                          



F35BR  (27)                          4.6 km  240 m   14 ep                          
                                                          1(77)    2(79)    3(63)   4(69)   5(56)   6(46)    7(76)   8(41)   9(40)  10(39)  11(58)   12(65)  13(59) 14(100) 
                                                              C                                                                                                             

     1 Néda László                               37:17     2:14     4:58    10:09   13:22   17:11   19:17    22:00   24:54   28:12   31:34   33:49    35:07   36:09   37:04 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  2:14     2:44     5:11    3:13    3:49    2:06     2:43    2:54    3:18    3:22    2:15     1:18    1:02    0:55 
                                                          37:17                                                                                                             
                                                           0:13                                                                                                             
     2 Tóth Gábor                                38:59     2:40     5:17    11:00   14:23   18:22   21:00    23:13   26:23   29:02   32:28   35:14    36:41   37:48   38:44 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              2:40     2:37     5:43    3:23    3:59    2:38     2:13    3:10    2:39    3:26    2:46     1:27    1:07    0:56 
                                                          38:59                                                                                                             
                                                           0:15                                                                                                             
     3 Gerzsényi Zsolt                           41:50     2:28     6:07    11:55   15:30   20:32   22:58    25:34   29:02   32:02   35:29   37:48    39:21   40:42   41:35 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                          2:28     3:39     5:48    3:35    5:02    2:26     2:36    3:28    3:00    3:27    2:19     1:33    1:21    0:53 
                                                          41:50                                                                                                             
                                                           0:15                                                                                                             
     4 Gera Tibor                                42:03     2:46     5:48    11:08   14:37   20:03   22:54    25:24   28:48   31:59   35:32   37:46    39:20   40:45   41:47 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              2:46     3:02     5:20    3:29    5:26    2:51     2:30    3:24    3:11    3:33    2:14     1:34    1:25    1:02 
                                                          42:03                                                                                                             
                                                           0:16                                                                                                             
     5 Dankó Zoltán                              43:26     2:47     6:03    11:40   15:16   21:04   23:47    26:53   30:36   33:52   37:28   39:37    40:58   41:46   43:08 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   2:47     3:16     5:37    3:36    5:48    2:43     3:06    3:43    3:16    3:36    2:09     1:21    0:48    1:22 
                                                          43:26                                                                                                             
                                                           0:18                                                                                                             
     6 Hajagos Henrik                            45:58     2:53     6:27    12:06   15:54   20:36   23:13    26:32   30:13   33:46   37:55   40:40    43:07   44:40   45:42 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              2:53     3:34     5:39    3:48    4:42    2:37     3:19    3:41    3:33    4:09    2:45     2:27    1:33    1:02 
                                                          45:58                                                                                                             
                                                           0:16                                                                                                             
     7 Ács Gábor                                 46:16     2:55     7:03    12:57   16:37   23:15   25:40    28:33   32:15   35:53   39:42   42:04    43:36   44:55   45:59 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut                  2:55     4:08     5:54    3:40    6:38    2:25     2:53    3:42    3:38    3:49    2:22     1:32    1:19    1:04 
                                                          46:16                                                                                                             
                                                           0:17                                                                                                             
     8 Lengyel Vilmos                            46:32     2:59     6:19    12:42   16:59   22:13   24:44    27:48   32:06   35:32   39:46   42:19    43:58   45:12   46:14 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   2:59     3:20     6:23    4:17    5:14    2:31     3:04    4:18    3:26    4:14    2:33     1:39    1:14    1:02 
                                                          46:32                                                                                                             
                                                           0:18                                                                                                             
     9 Dankó István                              47:01     2:55     6:13    13:29   17:45   22:31   24:58    27:57   32:32   36:08   39:45   42:15    44:14   45:27   46:43 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   2:55     3:18     7:16    4:16    4:46    2:27     2:59    4:35    3:36    3:37    2:30     1:59    1:13    1:16 
                                                          47:01                                                                                                             
                                                           0:18                                                                                                             
    10 Cserna András                             47:22     2:44     6:12    12:22   16:09   20:55   23:40    29:10   32:59   36:02   40:16   42:34    44:31   45:52   47:03 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                   2:44     3:28     6:10    3:47    4:46    2:45     5:30    3:49    3:03    4:14    2:18     1:57    1:21    1:11 
                                                          47:22                                                                                                             
                                                           0:19                                                                                                             
    11 Simon Tamás                               48:09     2:38     5:34    11:41   15:21   20:17   22:50    25:33   29:19   32:37   36:56   39:25    42:08   43:26   47:12 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           2:38     2:56     6:07    3:40    4:56    2:33     2:43    3:46    3:18    4:19    2:29     2:43    1:18    3:46 
                                                          48:09                                                                                                             
                                                           0:57                                                                                                             
    12 Reviczki Zsolt                            48:51     2:56     6:11    14:58   18:47   23:47   26:30    29:32   33:13   36:39   40:39   43:20    46:07   47:22   48:34 
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                                   2:56     3:15     8:47    3:49    5:00    2:43     3:02    3:41    3:26    4:00    2:41     2:47    1:15    1:12 
                                                          48:51                                                                                                             
                                                           0:17                                                                                                             
    13 Molnár Attila                             50:28     3:02     7:02    13:54   20:48   25:53   28:34    31:53   36:03   39:25   43:20   46:02    47:54   49:08   50:11 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   3:02     4:00     6:52    6:54    5:05    2:41     3:19    4:10    3:22    3:55    2:42     1:52    1:14    1:03 
                                                          50:28                                                                                                             
                                                           0:17                                                                                                             
    14 Körmendi Miklós                           50:45     2:43     6:57    13:08   19:49   25:31   28:00    31:23   34:54   38:13   42:27   44:58    48:03   49:09   50:25 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                   2:43     4:14     6:11    6:41    5:42    2:29     3:23    3:31    3:19    4:14    2:31     3:05    1:06    1:16 
                                                          50:45                                                                                                             
                                                           0:20                                                                                                             
    15 Szabó Csaba                               50:56     3:04     6:59    14:49   18:49   23:44   27:26    30:09   35:27   39:13   43:32   46:07    47:43   49:14   50:36 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                            3:04     3:55     7:50    4:00    4:55    3:42     2:43    5:18    3:46    4:19    2:35     1:36    1:31    1:22 
                                                          50:56                                                                                                             
                                                           0:20                                                                                                             
    16 Schwendtner Erik                          51:32     3:16     6:50    13:40   18:43   24:49   27:47    30:46   35:26   40:05   44:01   46:36    49:01   50:12   51:16 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           3:16     3:34     6:50    5:03    6:06    2:58     2:59    4:40    4:39    3:56    2:35     2:25    1:11    1:04 
                                                          51:32                                                                                                             
                                                           0:16                                                                                                             
    17 Báder Attila                              52:51     2:32     5:47    14:54   18:47   24:22   27:07    30:13   34:42   41:03   45:36   48:07    49:43   51:10   52:33 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                  2:32     3:15     9:07    3:53    5:35    2:45     3:06    4:29    6:21    4:33    2:31     1:36    1:27    1:23 
                                                          52:51                                                                                                             
                                                           0:18                                                                                                             
    18 Gárdonyi Márk                             54:01     2:37     6:03    14:16   19:14   26:05   30:34    34:24   39:08   42:42   46:53   49:32    51:03   52:20   53:44 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                 2:37     3:26     8:13    4:58    6:51    4:29     3:50    4:44    3:34    4:11    2:39     1:31    1:17    1:24 
                                                          54:01                                                                                                             
                                                           0:17                                                                                                             
    19 Varsányi Attila                           55:31     2:49     6:21    15:11   20:11   29:00   31:45    34:41   39:24   44:04   47:58   50:56    52:36   54:02   55:13 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                          2:49     3:32     8:50    5:00    8:49    2:45     2:56    4:43    4:40    3:54    2:58     1:40    1:26    1:11 
                                                          55:31                                                                                                             
                                                           0:18                                                                                                             
    20 Vass Zoltán                               58:52     3:06     6:45    13:50   17:52   23:03   25:54    29:03   33:12   45:55   50:56   53:57    55:46   57:10   58:32 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              3:06     3:39     7:05    4:02    5:11    2:51     3:09    4:09   12:43    5:01    3:01     1:49    1:24    1:22 
                                                          58:52                                                                                                             
                                                           0:20                                                                                                             
    21 Paskuj Mátyás                             63:00     3:20     8:16    16:52   24:01   30:18   34:50    38:21   43:15   47:36   53:44   57:08    59:12   61:14   62:43 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club                  3:20     4:56     8:36    7:09    6:17    4:32     3:31    4:54    4:21    6:08    3:24     2:04    2:02    1:29 
                                                          63:00                                                                                                             
                                                           0:17                                                                                                             
    22 Oszkó László                              65:41     3:57     8:15    16:47   22:14   30:45   33:47    37:55   44:01   48:43   54:56   58:13    60:11   62:31   65:01 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  3:57     4:18     8:32    5:27    8:31    3:02     4:08    6:06    4:42    6:13    3:17     1:58    2:20    2:30 
                                                          65:41                                                                                                             
                                                           0:40                                                                                                             
    23 Tóth László                               70:13     3:08     6:46    17:46   21:35   29:07   31:56    36:53   42:08   53:42   59:33   63:02    65:46   67:55   69:51 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                  3:08     3:38    11:00    3:49    7:32    2:49     4:57    5:15   11:34    5:51    3:29     2:44    2:09    1:56 
                                                          70:13                                                                                                             
                                                           0:22                                                                                                             
    24 Nagy Sándor                               73:27     2:35     6:10    29:35   33:41   39:30   43:34    46:46   50:58   55:05   61:50   64:42    70:21   72:02   73:13 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               2:35     3:35    23:25    4:06    5:49    4:04     3:12    4:12    4:07    6:45    2:52     5:39    1:41    1:11 
                                                          73:27                                                                                                             
                                                           0:14                                                                                                             
    25 Bérczes Miklós                            74:35     3:08     7:13    22:17   27:16   39:32   42:08    45:45   50:28   58:49   63:46   67:10    70:24   72:15   74:13 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                      3:08     4:05    15:04    4:59   12:16    2:36     3:37    4:43    8:21    4:57    3:24     3:14    1:51    1:58 
                                                          74:35                                                                                                             
                                                           0:22                                                                                                             
    26 Cenner Tibor dr.                          76:01     4:27    10:24    20:56   27:01   35:08   40:44    44:21   49:40   54:59   60:20   65:05    70:55   73:05   75:40 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                      4:27     5:57    10:32    6:05    8:07    5:36     3:37    5:19    5:19    5:21    4:45     5:50    2:10    2:35 
                                                          76:01                                                                                                             
                                                           0:21                                                                                                             
    27 Weiler Zsolt                              89:09    39:05    42:37    53:41   57:11   61:46   64:44    67:23   72:05   75:26   79:18   82:03    86:07   87:37   88:51 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                 39:05     3:32    11:04    3:30    4:35    2:58     2:39    4:42    3:21    3:52    2:45     4:04    1:30    1:14 
                                                          89:09                                                                                                             
                                                           0:18                                                                                                             



F40  (35)                            7.3 km  415 m   20 ep                          
                                                          1(61)    2(62)    3(34)   4(35)   5(63)   6(64)    7(46)   8(45)   9(41)  10(42)  11(43)   12(52)  13(53)  14(54) 
                                                         15(55)   16(39)   17(58)  18(65)  19(59) 20(100)        C                                                          

     1 Stockmayer Michael                        54:30     2:29     5:39    11:58   13:44   17:31   21:29    24:09   26:37   28:33   29:50   32:35    33:29   36:41   41:14 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                         2:29     3:10     6:19    1:46    3:47    3:58     2:40    2:28    1:56    1:17    2:45     0:54    3:12    4:33 
                                                          44:40    49:22    51:19   52:47   53:35   54:18    54:30                                                          
                                                           3:26     4:42     1:57    1:28    0:48    0:43     0:12                                                          
     2 Egei Tamás                                55:27     2:31     5:49    12:15   14:08   17:49   21:29    23:46   26:05   28:04   29:39   32:19    33:22   36:33   40:51 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   2:31     3:18     6:26    1:53    3:41    3:40     2:17    2:19    1:59    1:35    2:40     1:03    3:11    4:18 
                                                          44:38    49:53    51:56   53:18   54:12   55:13    55:27                                                          
                                                           3:47     5:15     2:03    1:22    0:54    1:01     0:14                                                          
     3 Gillich György                            58:03     2:25     5:46    12:41   14:35   18:31   22:26    25:16   27:34   29:25   30:54   34:07    35:11   38:56   42:54 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  2:25     3:21     6:55    1:54    3:56    3:55     2:50    2:18    1:51    1:29    3:13     1:04    3:45    3:58 
                                                          46:48    52:04    54:14   55:36   56:23   57:49    58:03                                                          
                                                           3:54     5:16     2:10    1:22    0:47    1:26     0:14                                                          
     4 Jakus Zoltán                              63:14     2:44     7:14    15:26   17:33   22:03   26:12    28:37   31:13   33:14   34:44   37:29    38:50   42:48   47:14 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      2:44     4:30     8:12    2:07    4:30    4:09     2:25    2:36    2:01    1:30    2:45     1:21    3:58    4:26 
                                                          51:07    57:03    59:15   61:00   62:05   62:59    63:14                                                          
                                                           3:53     5:56     2:12    1:45    1:05    0:54     0:15                                                          
     5 Ptacek Pavel                              63:35     2:21     6:03    12:40   15:17   19:06   23:11    27:03   29:31   31:34   33:11   36:10    37:09   40:36   48:14 
       XBET Beta Ursus Brno                                2:21     3:42     6:37    2:37    3:49    4:05     3:52    2:28    2:03    1:37    2:59     0:59    3:27    7:38 
                                                          52:07    57:45    60:09   61:31   62:32   63:22    63:35                                                          
                                                           3:53     5:38     2:24    1:22    1:01    0:50     0:13                                                          
     6 Stenbeck Ingemar                          63:56     2:35     6:25    12:57   14:56   18:58   23:18    25:39   27:54   29:44   31:13   33:38    34:35   39:02   43:18 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                2:35     3:50     6:32    1:59    4:02    4:20     2:21    2:15    1:50    1:29    2:25     0:57    4:27    4:16 
                                                          46:53    56:39    60:13   61:38   62:34   63:41    63:56                                                          
                                                           3:35     9:46     3:34    1:25    0:56    1:07     0:15                                                          
     7 Vankó Péter                               65:56     2:50     6:27    14:20   16:36   21:14   26:08    29:35   32:12   34:22   35:55   38:45    40:22   44:21   48:57 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                  2:50     3:37     7:53    2:16    4:38    4:54     3:27    2:37    2:10    1:33    2:50     1:37    3:59    4:36 
                                                          53:11    59:36    62:20   63:38   64:46   65:41    65:56                                                          
                                                           4:14     6:25     2:44    1:18    1:08    0:55     0:15                                                          
     8 Gillich István                            67:27     5:17     8:58    16:56   18:58   23:03   26:58    29:32   34:08   36:12   37:42   40:38    41:47   45:34   51:19 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                   5:17     3:41     7:58    2:02    4:05    3:55     2:34    4:36    2:04    1:30    2:56     1:09    3:47    5:45 
                                                          55:27    61:29    63:55   65:15   66:19   67:12    67:27                                                          
                                                           4:08     6:02     2:26    1:20    1:04    0:53     0:15                                                          
     9 Kerényi Dénes                             67:40     2:33     5:55    13:28   15:58   20:15   24:42    27:27   32:24   34:43   36:14   39:18    40:52   45:53   51:07 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                  2:33     3:22     7:33    2:30    4:17    4:27     2:45    4:57    2:19    1:31    3:04     1:34    5:01    5:14 
                                                          55:30    61:46    64:10   65:30   66:38   67:25    67:40                                                          
                                                           4:23     6:16     2:24    1:20    1:08    0:47     0:15                                                          
    10 Allwinger Herwig                          69:37     2:49     6:40    15:01   17:33   22:14   27:25    30:38   33:27   35:48   37:37   40:54    42:18   46:52   53:25 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   2:49     3:51     8:21    2:32    4:41    5:11     3:13    2:49    2:21    1:49    3:17     1:24    4:34    6:33 
                                                          57:35    63:52    66:07   67:33   68:32   69:23    69:37                                                          
                                                           4:10     6:17     2:15    1:26    0:59    0:51     0:14                                                          
    11 Marton János                              70:02     2:29     6:10    13:00   15:05   19:30   24:48    27:40   30:13   32:09   33:41   36:21    37:39   43:21   53:25 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  2:29     3:41     6:50    2:05    4:25    5:18     2:52    2:33    1:56    1:32    2:40     1:18    5:42   10:04 
                                                          57:37    63:15    65:38   67:19   68:43   69:44    70:02                                                          
                                                           4:12     5:38     2:23    1:41    1:24    1:01     0:18                                                          
    12 Angyal Gábor                              70:20     3:33     7:11    16:07   18:14   22:36   27:41    30:40   33:10   35:17   36:51   39:34    40:56   45:14   49:26 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       3:33     3:38     8:56    2:07    4:22    5:05     2:59    2:30    2:07    1:34    2:43     1:22    4:18    4:12 
                                                          53:16    59:46    63:25   65:51   67:05   70:05    70:20                                                          
                                                           3:50     6:30     3:39    2:26    1:14    3:00     0:15                                                          
    13 Muliter Gábor                             70:54     2:32     5:58    13:09   15:29   20:01   24:24    28:01   31:00   33:52   35:49   39:17    40:19   44:19   52:59 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                  2:32     3:26     7:11    2:20    4:32    4:23     3:37    2:59    2:52    1:57    3:28     1:02    4:00    8:40 
                                                          57:17    63:49    66:33   68:08   69:13   70:38    70:54                                                          
                                                           4:18     6:32     2:44    1:35    1:05    1:25     0:16                                                          
    14 Zentai László                             70:58     2:59     7:07    15:30   17:43   22:40   27:43    31:07   33:58   36:22   38:20   41:35    42:41   47:00   51:51 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                  2:59     4:08     8:23    2:13    4:57    5:03     3:24    2:51    2:24    1:58    3:15     1:06    4:19    4:51 
                                                          56:32    63:09    66:57   68:34   69:39   70:43    70:58                                                          
                                                           4:41     6:37     3:48    1:37    1:05    1:04     0:15                                                          
    15 Siegler Konrád                            72:38     3:15     7:04    16:22   18:52   22:58   28:06    31:17   33:56   36:52   38:34   41:39    42:55   47:07   52:38 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  3:15     3:49     9:18    2:30    4:06    5:08     3:11    2:39    2:56    1:42    3:05     1:16    4:12    5:31 
                                                          57:01    63:00    65:22   70:18   71:21   72:20    72:38                                                          
                                                           4:23     5:59     2:22    4:56    1:03    0:59     0:18                                                          
    16 Dalos Attila                              73:20     3:09     6:54    15:03   17:24   22:01   27:06    30:31   33:19   35:33   37:12   40:49    42:25   47:44   53:32 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  3:09     3:45     8:09    2:21    4:37    5:05     3:25    2:48    2:14    1:39    3:37     1:36    5:19    5:48 
                                                          58:13    65:11    68:35   70:18   71:49   73:01    73:20                                                          
                                                           4:41     6:58     3:24    1:43    1:31    1:12     0:19                                                          
    17 Mansson Magnus                            75:32     3:12     7:47    16:17   19:00   23:25   27:58    30:36   33:16   35:42   37:32   40:49    42:07   46:56   52:47 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:12     4:35     8:30    2:43    4:25    4:33     2:38    2:40    2:26    1:50    3:17     1:18    4:49    5:51 
                                                          59:35    66:37    69:48   71:49   73:38   75:09    75:32                                                          
                                                           6:48     7:02     3:11    2:01    1:49    1:31     0:23                                                          
    18 Tálas Sándor                              76:10     3:30     7:44    17:18   19:57   25:17   30:25    34:11   37:26   39:53   41:44   45:05    46:31   52:18   57:21 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                 3:30     4:14     9:34    2:39    5:20    5:08     3:46    3:15    2:27    1:51    3:21     1:26    5:47    5:03 
                                                          62:25    69:21    72:07   73:40   74:49   75:51    76:10                                                          
                                                           5:04     6:56     2:46    1:33    1:09    1:02     0:19                                                          
    19 Nemesházi László                          76:50     2:53     7:22    16:06   18:14   23:36   28:49    31:55   34:54   37:30   39:37   42:57    44:09   49:01   57:22 
       PSE Postás SE                                       2:53     4:29     8:44    2:08    5:22    5:13     3:06    2:59    2:36    2:07    3:20     1:12    4:52    8:21 
                                                          62:24    69:22    72:06   74:04   75:36   76:33    76:50                                                          
                                                           5:02     6:58     2:44    1:58    1:32    0:57     0:17                                                          
    20 Faggyas László                            77:45     3:00     8:01    16:52   19:36   25:00   30:53    34:54   38:28   41:03   43:02   46:16    47:21   52:02   57:36 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   3:00     5:01     8:51    2:44    5:24    5:53     4:01    3:34    2:35    1:59    3:14     1:05    4:41    5:34 
                                                          63:04    70:12    72:57   75:04   76:23   77:29    77:45                                                          
                                                           5:28     7:08     2:45    2:07    1:19    1:06     0:16                                                          
    21 Lénárt István                             81:50     2:54     7:13    17:50   20:42   26:33   32:42    36:16   39:47   42:26   44:30   48:10    49:22   54:41   61:07 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      2:54     4:19    10:37    2:52    5:51    6:09     3:34    3:31    2:39    2:04    3:40     1:12    5:19    6:26 
                                                          66:18    74:30    77:20   79:11   80:27   81:32    81:50                                                          
                                                           5:11     8:12     2:50    1:51    1:16    1:05     0:18                                                          
    22 Mörk Péter                                82:09     3:23     8:49    19:24   22:17   27:24   32:49    35:34   38:46   41:43   43:51   47:31    48:56   54:25   61:47 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                  3:23     5:26    10:35    2:53    5:07    5:25     2:45    3:12    2:57    2:08    3:40     1:25    5:29    7:22 
                                                          66:43    73:08    75:54   78:17   80:35   81:50    82:09                                                          
                                                           4:56     6:25     2:46    2:23    2:18    1:15     0:19                                                          
    23 Szitter Attila                            83:50     2:44     6:48    15:48   18:16   24:20   30:18    33:52   37:35   40:29   41:55   44:53    50:05   57:20   62:51 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  2:44     4:04     9:00    2:28    6:04    5:58     3:34    3:43    2:54    1:26    2:58     5:12    7:15    5:31 
                                                          68:16    75:36    78:55   81:12   82:25   83:31    83:50                                                          
                                                           5:25     7:20     3:19    2:17    1:13    1:06     0:19                                                          
    24 Halaj László                              84:13     2:43     7:14    16:15   18:43   24:40   34:04    37:39   40:21   44:59   46:47   49:57    51:00   55:47   60:12 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                  2:43     4:31     9:01    2:28    5:57    9:24     3:35    2:42    4:38    1:48    3:10     1:03    4:47    4:25 
                                                          64:59    73:59    77:36   80:43   81:51   83:55    84:13                                                          
                                                           4:47     9:00     3:37    3:07    1:08    2:04     0:18                                                          
    25 Einarsson Kjell                           86:41     3:46     9:48    21:29   24:39   30:07   36:05    39:20   42:41   45:53   48:18   52:14    53:43   59:32   64:55 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:46     6:02    11:41    3:10    5:28    5:58     3:15    3:21    3:12    2:25    3:56     1:29    5:49    5:23 
                                                          70:16    78:07    81:39   83:34   84:54   86:19    86:41                                                          
                                                           5:21     7:51     3:32    1:55    1:20    1:25     0:22                                                          
    26 Kinde Kálmán                              86:57     3:28     7:54    18:53   21:27   27:38   34:06    37:35   41:02   44:04   46:15   50:26    51:52   56:58   62:43 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  3:28     4:26    10:59    2:34    6:11    6:28     3:29    3:27    3:02    2:11    4:11     1:26    5:06    5:45 
                                                          67:43    75:58    79:00   83:25   85:29   86:43    86:57                                                          
                                                           5:00     8:15     3:02    4:25    2:04    1:14     0:14                                                          
    27 Hevér Csaba                               87:28     6:13    12:02    21:45   24:38   30:37   36:46    40:29   44:09   46:48   48:51   52:26    53:33   59:05   65:12 
       JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Club                    6:13     5:49     9:43    2:53    5:59    6:09     3:43    3:40    2:39    2:03    3:35     1:07    5:32    6:07 
                                                          70:26    78:40    81:41   83:33   85:01   87:09    87:28                                                          
                                                           5:14     8:14     3:01    1:52    1:28    2:08     0:19                                                          
    28 Nádudvari Zoltán                          90:07     3:43     8:34    21:42   24:44   29:52   36:03    40:09   43:54   46:38   48:44   52:21    53:39   59:23   65:09 
       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola DSE                       3:43     4:51    13:08    3:02    5:08    6:11     4:06    3:45    2:44    2:06    3:37     1:18    5:44    5:46 
                                                          71:10    80:39    84:48   87:16   88:42   89:47    90:07                                                          
                                                           6:01     9:29     4:09    2:28    1:26    1:05     0:20                                                          
    29 Fáy Dániel                                93:45     4:08     9:34    20:19   24:17   30:51   37:58    41:46   45:36   48:55   51:34   55:33    56:46   62:56   68:38 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   4:08     5:26    10:45    3:58    6:34    7:07     3:48    3:50    3:19    2:39    3:59     1:13    6:10    5:42 
                                                          76:10    84:18    88:04   91:05   92:32   93:30    93:45                                                          
                                                           7:32     8:08     3:46    3:01    1:27    0:58     0:15                                                          
    30 Tisljar Ivo                              102:07     3:53     9:42    19:34   22:41   28:58   35:19    39:34   42:56   46:01   48:31   53:06    54:47   62:48   70:51 
       XOKF OK Feud                                        3:53     5:49     9:52    3:07    6:17    6:21     4:15    3:22    3:05    2:30    4:35     1:41    8:01    8:03 
                                                          78:09    89:17    93:31   97:28   99:33  101:38   102:07                                                          
                                                           7:18    11:08     4:14    3:57    2:05    2:05     0:29                                                          
    31 Maácz Miklós                             103:37     7:50    12:56    26:04   29:19   35:37   42:05    47:11   50:55   54:16   56:33   61:03    63:12   69:43   77:11 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  7:50     5:06    13:08    3:15    6:18    6:28     5:06    3:44    3:21    2:17    4:30     2:09    6:31    7:28 
                                                          82:59    92:04    96:06   99:35  101:16  103:16   103:37                                                          
                                                           5:48     9:05     4:02    3:29    1:41    2:00     0:21                                                          
    32 Beňovský Jiří                            104:20     3:42     9:27    21:07   24:45   30:56   37:25    41:31   45:16   50:45   53:26   58:15    60:25   70:14   77:27 
       XMOR Morava                                         3:42     5:45    11:40    3:38    6:11    6:29     4:06    3:45    5:29    2:41    4:49     2:10    9:49    7:13 
                                                          83:23    94:00    98:05  101:21  102:56  104:03   104:20                                                          
                                                           5:56    10:37     4:05    3:16    1:35    1:07     0:17                                                          
    33 Németh Csaba                             107:42     3:27     8:53    32:48   35:03   40:06   58:11    62:06   65:24   68:15   70:20   73:45    74:56   79:23   84:40 
       BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                               3:27     5:26    23:55    2:15    5:03   18:05     3:55    3:18    2:51    2:05    3:25     1:11    4:27    5:17 
                                                          90:10    99:30   102:14  104:57  106:07  107:22   107:42           27:17   57:06                                  
                                                           5:30     9:20     2:44    2:43    1:10    1:15     0:20             *54     *56                                  
    34 Erdős Gábor                              159:07     4:44    12:42    35:12   42:12   53:06   62:48    68:05   73:44   78:04   82:04   87:40    91:20  111:21  120:35 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut                  4:44     7:58    22:30    7:00   10:54    9:42     5:17    5:39    4:20    4:00    5:36     3:40   20:01    9:14 
                                                         129:26   142:24   151:52  154:34  157:25  158:49   159:07                                                          
                                                           8:51    12:58     9:28    2:42    2:51    1:24     0:18                                                          

       Karkulehto Marko                           hiba     2:53     7:29    -----   -----   -----   20:35    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                2:53     4:36                            13:06                                                                   
                                                          -----    26:50    29:12   31:33   33:11   34:42    35:11                                                          
                                                                    6:15     2:22    2:21    1:38    1:31     0:29                                                          



F45  (29)                            7.0 km  310 m   19 ep                          
                                                          1(60)    2(31)    3(36)   4(63)   5(64)   6(46)    7(47)   8(48)   9(49)  10(50)  11(51)   12(52)  13(53)  14(54) 
                                                         15(55)   16(37)   17(58)  18(59) 19(100)       C                                                                   

     1 Opetnik Siegfried                         68:29     1:49     4:45    11:25   13:31   17:36   20:42    27:29   29:34   33:36   36:37   38:03    41:09   46:32   51:45 
       XBLE Bleiburg HSV                                   1:49     2:56     6:40    2:06    4:05    3:06     6:47    2:05    4:02    3:01    1:26     3:06    5:23    5:13 
                                                          55:56    58:41    65:55   67:15   68:13   68:29                                                                   
                                                           4:11     2:45     7:14    1:20    0:58    0:16                                                                   
     2 Eriksson John                             68:46     0:58     3:34    10:16   11:55   16:16   19:47    26:41   29:02   33:04   36:07   37:25    41:52   47:24   52:37 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                0:58     2:36     6:42    1:39    4:21    3:31     6:54    2:21    4:02    3:03    1:18     4:27    5:32    5:13 
                                                          56:31    59:13    65:50   67:24   68:33   68:46                                                                   
                                                           3:54     2:42     6:37    1:34    1:09    0:13                                                                   
     3 Takács Csaba                              69:08     1:07     3:48    11:32   13:14   17:25   20:26    28:02   30:28   34:38   37:46   39:13    42:15   46:22   51:14 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   1:07     2:41     7:44    1:42    4:11    3:01     7:36    2:26    4:10    3:08    1:27     3:02    4:07    4:52 
                                                          55:42    58:31    65:39   67:10   68:53   69:08                                                                   
                                                           4:28     2:49     7:08    1:31    1:43    0:15                                                                   
     4 Rusvai László                             70:10     1:17     3:48    10:42   12:38   17:01   19:50    27:11   29:34   33:27   37:22   38:39    41:31   46:49   51:04 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      1:17     2:31     6:54    1:56    4:23    2:49     7:21    2:23    3:53    3:55    1:17     2:52    5:18    4:15 
                                                          55:23    58:41    67:04   69:01   69:56   70:10                                                                   
                                                           4:19     3:18     8:23    1:57    0:55    0:14                                                                   
     5 Tóth Károly                               70:25     1:02     3:49    10:44   12:31   17:12   20:03    28:13   30:39   34:40   37:49   39:05    42:07   46:50   51:41 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                          1:02     2:47     6:55    1:47    4:41    2:51     8:10    2:26    4:01    3:09    1:16     3:02    4:43    4:51 
                                                          55:38    59:03    67:17   69:01   70:07   70:25                                                                   
                                                           3:57     3:25     8:14    1:44    1:06    0:18                                                                   
     6 Prill László                              73:00     0:59     3:39    10:19   12:14   16:53   20:26    28:22   30:56   35:28   38:34   40:04    43:12   47:12   53:07 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       0:59     2:40     6:40    1:55    4:39    3:33     7:56    2:34    4:32    3:06    1:30     3:08    4:00    5:55 
                                                          57:50    61:32    70:01   71:44   72:40   73:00                                                                   
                                                           4:43     3:42     8:29    1:43    0:56    0:20                                                                   
     7 Nagy András                               73:59     0:55     3:22     9:55   11:46   16:22   19:35    26:55   29:01   33:16   36:23   37:46    43:14   48:03   54:35 
       PSE Postás SE                                       0:55     2:27     6:33    1:51    4:36    3:13     7:20    2:06    4:15    3:07    1:23     5:28    4:49    6:32 
                                                          59:31    62:23    70:10   71:58   73:42   73:59                                                                   
                                                           4:56     2:52     7:47    1:48    1:44    0:17                                                                   
     8 Mansson Göran                             81:42     0:59     3:15     9:58   11:42   15:34   19:00    37:22   39:30   43:38   47:11   50:27    53:25   58:11   62:50 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                0:59     2:16     6:43    1:44    3:52    3:26    18:22    2:08    4:08    3:33    3:16     2:58    4:46    4:39 
                                                          67:59    70:40    78:02   79:43   81:26   81:42                                                                   
                                                           5:09     2:41     7:22    1:41    1:43    0:16                                                                   
     9 Hochreiter Andreas                        81:53     1:02     3:29    11:17   13:11   18:02   20:46    34:36   36:50   41:09   44:26   45:40    49:34   56:33   64:23 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                         1:02     2:27     7:48    1:54    4:51    2:44    13:50    2:14    4:19    3:17    1:14     3:54    6:59    7:50 
                                                          68:07    72:19    79:23   80:55   81:40   81:53                                                                   
                                                           3:44     4:12     7:04    1:32    0:45    0:13                                                                   
    10 Köck Erwin                                82:22     0:59     3:46    12:00   14:12   19:58   22:51    32:06   34:41   39:14   42:57   44:23    48:00   53:21   58:21 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                         0:59     2:47     8:14    2:12    5:46    2:53     9:15    2:35    4:33    3:43    1:26     3:37    5:21    5:00 
                                                          62:51    65:57    79:29   80:56   82:06   82:22                                                                   
                                                           4:30     3:06    13:32    1:27    1:10    0:16                                                                   
    11 Tertsch Antal                             83:14     1:55     4:58    12:52   14:59   20:30   24:02    34:43   37:27   42:14   45:45   47:25    51:02   56:09   62:05 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           1:55     3:03     7:54    2:07    5:31    3:32    10:41    2:44    4:47    3:31    1:40     3:37    5:07    5:56 
                                                          67:16    71:07    79:13   80:57   82:58   83:14                                                                   
                                                           5:11     3:51     8:06    1:44    2:01    0:16                                                                   
    12 Molnár Tibor                              83:34     1:09     4:22    12:37   14:53   21:09   25:02    34:41   37:44   42:42   46:36   48:24    51:57   56:50   62:54 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                           1:09     3:13     8:15    2:16    6:16    3:53     9:39    3:03    4:58    3:54    1:48     3:33    4:53    6:04 
                                                          67:45    70:50    78:58   82:09   83:15   83:34                                                                   
                                                           4:51     3:05     8:08    3:11    1:06    0:19                                                                   
    13 Mets Miklós                               85:27     1:03     4:48    13:51   16:04   21:01   24:58    33:42   36:33   41:34   45:35   47:22    52:20   57:39   63:25 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                 1:03     3:45     9:03    2:13    4:57    3:57     8:44    2:51    5:01    4:01    1:47     4:58    5:19    5:46 
                                                          69:09    72:53    81:49   83:35   85:07   85:27                                                                   
                                                           5:44     3:44     8:56    1:46    1:32    0:20                                                                   
    14 Németh Ferenc                             87:59     1:03     4:29    12:29   14:47   19:33   24:33    39:25   41:43   45:53   49:40   51:13    54:39   59:33   64:51 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                           1:03     3:26     8:00    2:18    4:46    5:00    14:52    2:18    4:10    3:47    1:33     3:26    4:54    5:18 
                                                          69:46    73:48    83:42   85:43   87:38   87:59                                                                   
                                                           4:55     4:02     9:54    2:01    1:55    0:21                                                                   
    15 Szunyog József dr.                        91:58     1:06     4:00    11:36   13:28   21:41   24:54    32:19   34:29   38:47   42:09   43:30    49:22   53:53   71:55 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           1:06     2:54     7:36    1:52    8:13    3:13     7:25    2:10    4:18    3:22    1:21     5:52    4:31   18:02 
                                                          78:24    81:38    89:12   90:42   91:42   91:58                                                                   
                                                           6:29     3:14     7:34    1:30    1:00    0:16                                                                   
    16 Koiser Gerhard                            92:25     1:08     4:50    13:17   15:42   24:21   27:40    37:04   40:11   45:51   50:03   51:49    55:44   61:35   70:28 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                         1:08     3:42     8:27    2:25    8:39    3:19     9:24    3:07    5:40    4:12    1:46     3:55    5:51    8:53 
                                                          75:48    79:11    89:03   90:59   92:06   92:25                                                                   
                                                           5:20     3:23     9:52    1:56    1:07    0:19                                                                   
    17 Tommervold Trond Ivar                     98:01     1:08     4:34    13:33   16:04   22:30   26:41    37:07   43:53   49:34   55:15   57:10    61:26   67:43   73:59 
       XHAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                        1:08     3:26     8:59    2:31    6:26    4:11    10:26    6:46    5:41    5:41    1:55     4:16    6:17    6:16 
                                                          80:17    84:41    94:23   96:25   97:44   98:01                                                                   
                                                           6:18     4:24     9:42    2:02    1:19    0:17                                                                   
    18 Pidner Valentin                           99:08     2:42     5:33    13:00   14:54   19:26   23:38    31:35   33:47   38:01   41:29   43:01    46:48   51:31   56:34 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                         2:42     2:51     7:27    1:54    4:32    4:12     7:57    2:12    4:14    3:28    1:32     3:47    4:43    5:03 
                                                          61:29    83:57    95:30   97:33   98:46   99:08                                                                   
                                                           4:55    22:28    11:33    2:03    1:13    0:22                                                                   
    19 Melby Öystein                             99:55     1:00     3:55    11:14   14:08   18:46   25:27    40:39   43:22   48:10   52:01   56:48    62:17   66:47   72:02 
       XHAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                        1:00     2:55     7:19    2:54    4:38    6:41    15:12    2:43    4:48    3:51    4:47     5:29    4:30    5:15 
                                                          81:54    86:07    95:03   98:07   99:40   99:55                                                                   
                                                           9:52     4:13     8:56    3:04    1:33    0:15                                                                   
    20 Scultéty Gábor                           103:49     1:34     6:18    16:05   18:39   24:35   29:02    39:25   44:16   50:06   54:52   56:37    61:05   70:16   76:55 
       BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                               1:34     4:44     9:47    2:34    5:56    4:27    10:23    4:51    5:50    4:46    1:45     4:28    9:11    6:39 
                                                          84:55    89:55    99:41  102:02  103:28  103:49                                                                   
                                                           8:00     5:00     9:46    2:21    1:26    0:21                                                                   
    21 Ryen Helge                               106:50     1:41     5:54    15:21   18:05   24:05   29:45    42:06   45:56   52:44   57:28   59:38    65:37   72:40   81:45 
       XHAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                        1:41     4:13     9:27    2:44    6:00    5:40    12:21    3:50    6:48    4:44    2:10     5:59    7:03    9:05 
                                                          88:24    92:58   103:09  105:21  106:31  106:50                                                                   
                                                           6:39     4:34    10:11    2:12    1:10    0:19                                                                   
    22 Elisenberg Edvin                         109:29     1:16     4:57    14:37   17:09   23:19   29:06    41:16   46:20   52:09   57:09   58:49    62:49   71:45   77:56 
       XHAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                        1:16     3:41     9:40    2:32    6:10    5:47    12:10    5:04    5:49    5:00    1:40     4:00    8:56    6:11 
                                                          84:02    88:37   105:07  107:08  109:14  109:29                                                                   
                                                           6:06     4:35    16:30    2:01    2:06    0:15                                                                   
    23 Kaptur József                            115:53     1:27     7:13    16:43   26:17   32:46   36:44    49:05   52:03   57:42   63:31   65:15    69:54   80:50   89:43 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                             1:27     5:46     9:30    9:34    6:29    3:58    12:21    2:58    5:39    5:49    1:44     4:39   10:56    8:53 
                                                          96:36   101:19   112:18  114:25  115:35  115:53                                                                   
                                                           6:53     4:43    10:59    2:07    1:10    0:18                                                                   
    24 Nemcsényi László dr.                     117:38     1:23     6:05    18:22   21:30   29:17   33:19    45:51   49:28   56:15   61:20   63:13    68:31   77:04   85:32 
       DHS Debreceni Honvéd Sport- és Diá                  1:23     4:42    12:17    3:08    7:47    4:02    12:32    3:37    6:47    5:05    1:53     5:18    8:33    8:28 
                                                          92:41    97:11   111:00  114:32  117:16  117:38                                                                   
                                                           7:09     4:30    13:49    3:32    2:44    0:22                                                                   
    25 Eriksson Hakan                           123:50     2:29     6:50    18:33   21:14   32:43   36:40    51:39   57:07   62:42   68:23   70:36    75:20   84:09   94:31 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                2:29     4:21    11:43    2:41   11:29    3:57    14:59    5:28    5:35    5:41    2:13     4:44    8:49   10:22 
                                                         101:16   107:13   118:28  122:01  123:31  123:50                                                                   
                                                           6:45     5:57    11:15    3:33    1:30    0:19                                                                   
    26 Kaloč Vítězslav                          136:20     1:36     5:30    15:21   18:41   25:20   29:11    52:51   56:35   62:31   66:40   68:23    72:38   77:16   84:41 
       XMOR Morava                                         1:36     3:54     9:51    3:20    6:39    3:51    23:40    3:44    5:56    4:09    1:43     4:15    4:38    7:25 
                                                          90:22    95:20   132:40  134:51  136:02  136:20                                                                   
                                                           5:41     4:58    37:20    2:11    1:11    0:18                                                                   
    27 Róth Tibor                               154:01     1:55     7:13    25:03   28:24   38:34   42:50    55:54   79:31   86:57   97:38   99:08   108:42  114:39  121:25 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       1:55     5:18    17:50    3:21   10:10    4:16    13:04   23:37    7:26   10:41    1:30     9:34    5:57    6:46 
                                                         130:23   135:58   149:30  152:17  153:40  154:01                                                                   
                                                           8:58     5:35    13:32    2:47    1:23    0:21                                                                   

       Zempléni András dr.                        hiba     1:35     5:23    13:21   15:56   21:56   25:09    35:03   38:02   43:31   48:18   50:07    53:50   65:12   ----- 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK                     1:35     3:48     7:58    2:35    6:00    3:13     9:54    2:59    5:29    4:47    1:49     3:43   11:22         
                                                          -----    -----    -----   -----   81:31   81:54                                                                   
                                                                                            16:19    0:23                                                                   
       Ian Rochford                               hiba     0:59     3:30    10:05   11:54   16:10   18:46    26:09   28:23   33:01   36:06   37:23    40:32   45:38   ----- 
       XTVF TV Fürstenfeld                                 0:59     2:31     6:35    1:49    4:16    2:36     7:23    2:14    4:38    3:05    1:17     3:09    5:06         
                                                          59:29    63:31    71:19   72:55   73:47   74:01                                                                   
                                                          13:51     4:02     7:48    1:36    0:52    0:14                                                                   



F50  (36)                            5.6 km  285 m   14 ep                          
                                                          1(60)    2(78)    3(62)   4(33)   5(34)   6(69)    7(54)   8(44)   9(43)  10(73)  11(41)   12(40)  13(65) 14(100) 
                                                              C                                                                                                             

     1 Gyulai Zoltán                             47:35     0:59     4:29     6:42   14:51   16:30   21:24    24:28   29:28   34:52   38:15   40:20    43:07   45:29   47:20 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                   0:59     3:30     2:13    8:09    1:39    4:54     3:04    5:00    5:24    3:23    2:05     2:47    2:22    1:51 
                                                          47:35                                                                                                             
                                                           0:15                                                                                                             
     2 Harkányi Csaba                            50:03     0:52     4:47     7:22   14:45   16:20   21:43    26:58   32:35   36:53   38:54   42:25    45:08   47:59   49:50 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                            0:52     3:55     2:35    7:23    1:35    5:23     5:15    5:37    4:18    2:01    3:31     2:43    2:51    1:51 
                                                          50:03                                                                                                             
                                                           0:13                                                                                                             
     3 Ové Wallén Per                            51:17     1:16     5:33     8:15   16:53   18:49   24:25    28:00   34:02   39:16   41:18   43:36    46:18   49:00   51:03 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                1:16     4:17     2:42    8:38    1:56    5:36     3:35    6:02    5:14    2:02    2:18     2:42    2:42    2:03 
                                                          51:17                                                                                                             
                                                           0:14                                                                                                             
     4 Zentai József                             52:31     1:48     5:57     8:38   16:53   18:39   24:49    28:20   34:40   39:47   41:56   44:17    47:36   50:40   52:17 
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                                   1:48     4:09     2:41    8:15    1:46    6:10     3:31    6:20    5:07    2:09    2:21     3:19    3:04    1:37 
                                                          52:31                                                                                                             
                                                           0:14                                                                                                             
     5 Balla Sándor                              52:36     0:57     4:54     7:34   15:38   17:41   24:07    27:52   33:43   38:52   42:18   44:42    47:48   50:38   52:22 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                  0:57     3:57     2:40    8:04    2:03    6:26     3:45    5:51    5:09    3:26    2:24     3:06    2:50    1:44 
                                                          52:36                                                                                                             
                                                           0:14                                                                                                             
     6 Fransson Roy                              53:08     1:11     5:22     8:09   16:15   18:04   23:48    28:20   34:33   41:24   43:24   45:42    48:23   51:01   52:54 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                1:11     4:11     2:47    8:06    1:49    5:44     4:32    6:13    6:51    2:00    2:18     2:41    2:38    1:53 
                                                          53:08                                                                                                             
                                                           0:14                                                                                                             
     7 Hegedüs Ábel                              54:43     1:06     5:49     8:42   17:33   19:30   25:59    29:43   35:30   40:23   43:02   45:32    49:14   52:29   54:26 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  1:06     4:43     2:53    8:51    1:57    6:29     3:44    5:47    4:53    2:39    2:30     3:42    3:15    1:57 
                                                          54:43                                                                                                             
                                                           0:17                                                                                                             
     8 Pápai János                               55:10     0:57     5:14     8:01   16:17   18:15   24:15    27:45   35:06   42:08   44:25   46:56    49:51   52:49   54:54 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       0:57     4:17     2:47    8:16    1:58    6:00     3:30    7:21    7:02    2:17    2:31     2:55    2:58    2:05 
                                                          55:10                                                                                                             
                                                           0:16                                                                                                             
     9 Kóger Gyula                               57:39     0:53     5:10     8:16   17:08   19:08   26:12    30:23   37:21   43:19   45:39   47:49    51:20   54:33   57:22 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                           0:53     4:17     3:06    8:52    2:00    7:04     4:11    6:58    5:58    2:20    2:10     3:31    3:13    2:49 
                                                          57:39                                                                                                             
                                                           0:17                                                                                                             
    10 Kiss Tibor                                59:08     1:08     5:56     8:56   19:15   21:33   27:10    30:57   37:34   43:34   47:22   50:08    53:15   56:41   58:56 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      1:08     4:48     3:00   10:19    2:18    5:37     3:47    6:37    6:00    3:48    2:46     3:07    3:26    2:15 
                                                          59:08                                                                                                             
                                                           0:12                                                                                                             
    11 Hansson Göran                             59:38     1:03     5:21     8:27   17:36   19:54   26:14    32:13   38:30   44:00   46:09   48:27    53:52   57:19   59:22 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                1:03     4:18     3:06    9:09    2:18    6:20     5:59    6:17    5:30    2:09    2:18     5:25    3:27    2:03 
                                                          59:38                                                                                                             
                                                           0:16                                                                                                             
    12 Zsilkin Viktor                            61:11     0:58     5:38     8:46   17:22   19:35   30:31    33:54   41:09   48:14   50:22   53:00    55:54   58:53   60:54 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz                  0:58     4:40     3:08    8:36    2:13   10:56     3:23    7:15    7:05    2:08    2:38     2:54    2:59    2:01 
                                                          61:11                                                                                                             
                                                           0:17                                                                                                             
    13 Honfi Gábor                               61:23     0:52     5:31     8:47   17:57   20:03   26:50    31:11   38:18   44:27   47:15   50:17    53:33   58:54   61:10 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu                  0:52     4:39     3:16    9:10    2:06    6:47     4:21    7:07    6:09    2:48    3:02     3:16    5:21    2:16 
                                                          61:23                                                                                                             
                                                           0:13                                                                                                             
    14 Gudbrandsen Terje                         61:50     1:04     5:13     8:00   17:11   19:27   25:45    30:27   37:13   44:24   47:50   50:32    53:55   58:42   61:30 
       XHAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                        1:04     4:09     2:47    9:11    2:16    6:18     4:42    6:46    7:11    3:26    2:42     3:23    4:47    2:48 
                                                          61:50                                                                                                             
                                                           0:20                                                                                                             
    15 Nagy György                               63:54     1:09     5:53     9:25   19:03   21:08   27:20    31:30   38:09   43:18   50:43   53:48    57:34   60:45   63:36 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                           1:09     4:44     3:32    9:38    2:05    6:12     4:10    6:39    5:09    7:25    3:05     3:46    3:11    2:51 
                                                          63:54                                                                                                             
                                                           0:18                                                                                                             
    16 Tóth Lajos                                64:43     0:57     5:31     8:37   17:58   20:54   27:18    34:55   44:25   49:52   52:10   55:13    58:33   61:39   64:24 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  0:57     4:34     3:06    9:21    2:56    6:24     7:37    9:30    5:27    2:18    3:03     3:20    3:06    2:45 
                                                          64:43                                                                                                             
                                                           0:19                                                                                                             
    17 Fedor Jozef                               65:22     2:13     6:49     9:47   17:56   20:11   26:37    30:32   38:52   43:51   46:06   48:24    51:49   63:08   64:57 
       XSOK Sokol Pezinok                                  2:13     4:36     2:58    8:09    2:15    6:26     3:55    8:20    4:59    2:15    2:18     3:25   11:19    1:49 
                                                          65:22                                                                                                             
                                                           0:25                                                                                                             
    18 Kocsis László                             67:16     1:00     5:27     8:23   17:09   19:54   26:01    29:53   38:21   44:04   47:26   50:21    54:05   65:15   67:03 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      1:00     4:27     2:56    8:46    2:45    6:07     3:52    8:28    5:43    3:22    2:55     3:44   11:10    1:48 
                                                          67:16                                                                                                             
                                                           0:13                                                                                                             
    19 Kubacsek József                           70:29     2:25     7:48    10:52   21:17   24:15   30:12    34:35   43:31   51:58   55:39   59:00    63:40   67:34   70:13 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      2:25     5:23     3:04   10:25    2:58    5:57     4:23    8:56    8:27    3:41    3:21     4:40    3:54    2:39 
                                                          70:29                                                                                                             
                                                           0:16                                                                                                             
    20 Somogyi Lajos                             73:19     1:10     6:56    10:29   22:20   25:40   34:33    39:23   47:52   54:47   58:28   61:57    66:00   69:58   72:56 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                                1:10     5:46     3:33   11:51    3:20    8:53     4:50    8:29    6:55    3:41    3:29     4:03    3:58    2:58 
                                                          73:19                                                                                                             
                                                           0:23                                                                                                             
    21 Mikalsen John                             74:04     1:07     6:07     9:48   23:43   25:50   33:34    39:10   47:02   53:39   57:15   60:28    64:31   71:21   73:46 
       XHAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                        1:07     5:00     3:41   13:55    2:07    7:44     5:36    7:52    6:37    3:36    3:13     4:03    6:50    2:25 
                                                          74:04                                                                                                             
                                                           0:18                                                                                                             
    22 Törjék György                             74:45     1:56     6:42    10:44   22:07   24:42   32:38    37:08   45:35   53:04   55:44   58:50    62:32   71:38   74:27 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  1:56     4:46     4:02   11:23    2:35    7:56     4:30    8:27    7:29    2:40    3:06     3:42    9:06    2:49 
                                                          74:45                                                                                                             
                                                           0:18                                                                                                             
    23 Gröndalen Erik                            75:41     2:43     7:16    11:10   21:46   24:00   31:03    37:57   45:32   52:26   55:55   59:20    63:52   72:22   75:21 
       XHAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                        2:43     4:33     3:54   10:36    2:14    7:03     6:54    7:35    6:54    3:29    3:25     4:32    8:30    2:59 
                                                          75:41                                                                                                             
                                                           0:20                                                                                                             
    24 Somlay Gábor                              78:38     1:29     6:54    11:22   22:28   25:09   33:39    38:25   47:57   55:30   58:31   62:57    68:23   73:09   78:09 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       1:29     5:25     4:28   11:06    2:41    8:30     4:46    9:32    7:33    3:01    4:26     5:26    4:46    5:00 
                                                          78:38                                                                                                             
                                                           0:29                                                                                                             
    25 Jahnsen Even                              79:38     1:37     7:41    11:33   24:10   27:02   35:27    40:42   51:02   58:33   61:48   65:43    70:42   75:30   79:18 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                1:37     6:04     3:52   12:37    2:52    8:25     5:15   10:20    7:31    3:15    3:55     4:59    4:48    3:48 
                                                          79:38                                                                                                             
                                                           0:20                                                                                                             
    26 Imeli János                               81:14     2:14     7:45    11:29   23:55   26:42   34:49    40:31   49:50   57:37   64:31   67:46    72:59   77:46   80:50 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                   2:14     5:31     3:44   12:26    2:47    8:07     5:42    9:19    7:47    6:54    3:15     5:13    4:47    3:04 
                                                          81:14                                                                                                             
                                                           0:24                                                                                                             
    27 Ellingsen Trond                           82:12     3:00     7:41    11:18   20:40   22:58   37:22    43:02   50:56   58:13   62:03   65:24    69:50   78:18   81:55 
       XHAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                        3:00     4:41     3:37    9:22    2:18   14:24     5:40    7:54    7:17    3:50    3:21     4:26    8:28    3:37 
                                                          82:12                                                                                                             
                                                           0:17                                                                                                             
    28 Pap László                                82:31     1:08     6:04    10:11   32:43   35:52   43:16    47:40   55:50   63:11   65:55   68:40    72:23   78:47   82:11 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   1:08     4:56     4:07   22:32    3:09    7:24     4:24    8:10    7:21    2:44    2:45     3:43    6:24    3:24 
                                                          82:31             17:57   76:46                                                                                   
                                                           0:20               *72     *58                                                                                   
    29 Herter László                             83:27     1:28     8:02    11:59   27:27   30:59   39:43    45:51   55:17   63:00   66:53   70:54    76:20   80:34   83:10 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  1:28     6:34     3:57   15:28    3:32    8:44     6:08    9:26    7:43    3:53    4:01     5:26    4:14    2:36 
                                                          83:27                                                                                                             
                                                           0:17                                                                                                             
    30 Krolopp Frigyes                           84:43     1:16     8:26    12:20   30:28   33:09   40:35    45:04   54:13   60:44   67:58   73:24    77:47   81:39   84:24 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  1:16     7:10     3:54   18:08    2:41    7:26     4:29    9:09    6:31    7:14    5:26     4:23    3:52    2:45 
                                                          84:43                                                                                                             
                                                           0:19                                                                                                             
    31 Polacek Pavol                             85:28     0:51     7:07    11:18   25:00   28:30   38:08    44:35   55:36   63:20   66:35   70:21    75:31   80:40   85:04 
       XSOK Sokol Pezinok                                  0:51     6:16     4:11   13:42    3:30    9:38     6:27   11:01    7:44    3:15    3:46     5:10    5:09    4:24 
                                                          85:28                                                                                                             
                                                           0:24                                                                                                             
    32 Ormay György                              88:22     1:31     8:30    12:20   24:08   27:23   35:58    41:05   51:15   63:21   73:24   76:54    81:02   85:16   88:06 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK                     1:31     6:59     3:50   11:48    3:15    8:35     5:07   10:10   12:06   10:03    3:30     4:08    4:14    2:50 
                                                          88:22                                                                                                             
                                                           0:16                                                                                                             
    33 Dimitrijevic Ilija                        95:06     1:26     7:53    12:27   25:37   28:48   38:52    43:58   59:09   67:06   75:55   80:58    87:48   92:07   94:48 
       XDIF DIF Beograd                                    1:26     6:27     4:34   13:10    3:11   10:04     5:06   15:11    7:57    8:49    5:03     6:50    4:19    2:41 
                                                          95:06                                                                                                             
                                                           0:18                                                                                                             
    34 Volden Harald                             97:50     1:12     6:45    10:12   22:27   25:11   45:37    52:32   60:55   69:28   77:57   81:38    88:00   94:15   97:27 
       XHAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                        1:12     5:33     3:27   12:15    2:44   20:26     6:55    8:23    8:33    8:29    3:41     6:22    6:15    3:12 
                                                          97:50                                                                                                             
                                                           0:23                                                                                                             
    35 Jahn Pavel                               104:44     1:27     8:41    13:38   29:44   33:32   45:35    53:45   65:39   75:07   84:55   88:49    94:13   99:30  104:21 
       XMOR Morava                                         1:27     7:14     4:57   16:06    3:48   12:03     8:10   11:54    9:28    9:48    3:54     5:24    5:17    4:51 
                                                         104:44                                                                                                             
                                                           0:23                                                                                                             
    36 Vámos Péter                              109:02     1:25     7:45    14:59   38:08   41:53   54:07    62:18   74:04   83:48   90:01   95:40   100:36  105:58  108:41 
       PSE Postás SE                                       1:25     6:20     7:14   23:09    3:45   12:14     8:11   11:46    9:44    6:13    5:39     4:56    5:22    2:43 
                                                         109:02                                                                                                             
                                                           0:21                                                                                                             



F55  (24)                            4.6 km  240 m   14 ep                          
                                                          1(77)    2(79)    3(63)   4(69)   5(56)   6(46)    7(76)   8(41)   9(40)  10(39)  11(58)   12(65)  13(59) 14(100) 
                                                              C                                                                                                             

     1 Bikki Sándor                              43:01     2:27     5:32    11:11   14:53   19:36   22:06    24:39   28:11   32:00   35:36   38:13    40:22   41:43   42:43 
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                       2:27     3:05     5:39    3:42    4:43    2:30     2:33    3:32    3:49    3:36    2:37     2:09    1:21    1:00 
                                                          43:01                                                                                                             
                                                           0:18                                                                                                             
     2 Backman Carl                              44:14     2:41     6:34    12:14   16:53   21:28   23:40    26:33   30:17   33:33   37:13   39:56    41:31   42:45   43:59 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                2:41     3:53     5:40    4:39    4:35    2:12     2:53    3:44    3:16    3:40    2:43     1:35    1:14    1:14 
                                                          44:14                                                                                                             
                                                           0:15                                                                                                             
     3 Ponweiser Franz                           45:26     2:57     6:03    11:39   17:09   22:33   24:48    27:44   31:11   34:21   38:39   40:59    43:06   44:21   45:13 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                         2:57     3:06     5:36    5:30    5:24    2:15     2:56    3:27    3:10    4:18    2:20     2:07    1:15    0:52 
                                                          45:26                                                                                                             
                                                           0:13                                                                                                             
     4 Kovács Attila                             47:08     3:30     7:36    13:37   17:46   23:08   25:44    28:32   32:20   36:11   39:53   42:37    44:12   45:48   46:54 
       ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubja                             3:30     4:06     6:01    4:09    5:22    2:36     2:48    3:48    3:51    3:42    2:44     1:35    1:36    1:06 
                                                          47:08                                                                                                             
                                                           0:14                                                                                                             
     5 Aknai Antal                               49:10     4:56     9:47    15:40   19:49   25:09   27:49    30:38   34:22   38:14   41:54   44:39    46:14   47:51   48:55 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  4:56     4:51     5:53    4:09    5:20    2:40     2:49    3:44    3:52    3:40    2:45     1:35    1:37    1:04 
                                                          49:10                                                                                                             
                                                           0:15                                                                                                             
     6 Ládi János                                49:58     2:45     6:11    14:33   18:18   23:02   26:22    29:17   32:47   36:17   42:54   45:21    47:38   48:49   49:44 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                            2:45     3:26     8:22    3:45    4:44    3:20     2:55    3:30    3:30    6:37    2:27     2:17    1:11    0:55 
                                                          49:58                                                                                                             
                                                           0:14                                                                                                             
     7 Kaján László                              50:46     3:02     6:50    13:22   17:18   25:05   28:00    31:07   35:20   38:49   42:41   45:33    47:41   49:03   50:29 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                      3:02     3:48     6:32    3:56    7:47    2:55     3:07    4:13    3:29    3:52    2:52     2:08    1:22    1:26 
                                                          50:46                                                                                                             
                                                           0:17                                                                                                             
     8 Schweifer Erwin                           51:04     3:08     6:12    14:34   18:16   24:59   27:02    29:37   37:46   40:52   44:34   46:49    48:54   49:55   50:47 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                         3:08     3:04     8:22    3:42    6:43    2:03     2:35    8:09    3:06    3:42    2:15     2:05    1:01    0:52 
                                                          51:04                                                                                                             
                                                           0:17                                                                                                             
     9 Bugár József                              51:07     3:09     6:40    13:15   17:33   25:02   28:08    31:24   35:18   39:05   43:39   46:29    48:21   49:43   50:51 
       BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                               3:09     3:31     6:35    4:18    7:29    3:06     3:16    3:54    3:47    4:34    2:50     1:52    1:22    1:08 
                                                          51:07                                                                                                             
                                                           0:16                                                                                                             
    10 Petró Géza                                52:00     2:50     6:04    13:35   17:57   22:43   28:50    31:42   34:56   38:14   45:05   47:36    49:52   50:54   51:46 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      2:50     3:14     7:31    4:22    4:46    6:07     2:52    3:14    3:18    6:51    2:31     2:16    1:02    0:52 
                                                          52:00                                                                                                             
                                                           0:14                                                                                                             
    11 Melkes Antal                              53:02     3:00     7:35    14:26   18:38   24:14   26:51    30:16   34:55   38:53   43:53   47:16    50:00   51:38   52:44 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                           3:00     4:35     6:51    4:12    5:36    2:37     3:25    4:39    3:58    5:00    3:23     2:44    1:38    1:06 
                                                          53:02                                                                                                             
                                                           0:18                                                                                                             
    12 Kolláth Gábor                             54:11     2:29     5:38    10:52   19:20   23:57   26:27    29:20   33:06   40:21   45:35   48:36    51:20   52:35   53:44 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport                  2:29     3:09     5:14    8:28    4:37    2:30     2:53    3:46    7:15    5:14    3:01     2:44    1:15    1:09 
                                                          54:11                                                                                                             
                                                           0:27                                                                                                             
    13 Tóth Sándor                               56:51     4:24     8:32    16:38   21:37   27:51   30:49    34:24   39:17   43:22   48:11   51:20    53:47   55:09   56:32 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                              4:24     4:08     8:06    4:59    6:14    2:58     3:35    4:53    4:05    4:49    3:09     2:27    1:22    1:23 
                                                          56:51                                                                                                             
                                                           0:19                                                                                                             
    14 Salga István dr.                          58:23     2:50    13:17    20:42   25:10   30:36   33:57    36:50   40:58   44:46   50:16   53:07    55:25   56:57   58:09 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  2:50    10:27     7:25    4:28    5:26    3:21     2:53    4:08    3:48    5:30    2:51     2:18    1:32    1:12 
                                                          58:23                                                                                                             
                                                           0:14                                                                                                             
    15 Pěček Vítězslav                           58:46     3:16     7:00    14:04   19:40   25:14   28:38    32:02   36:13   44:08   48:23   53:41    55:21   56:45   58:27 
       XMOR Morava                                         3:16     3:44     7:04    5:36    5:34    3:24     3:24    4:11    7:55    4:15    5:18     1:40    1:24    1:42 
                                                          58:46             51:28                                                                                           
                                                           0:19               *65                                                                                           
    16 Szűcs B. Levente                          59:48     3:03     7:10    14:55   19:02   26:39   30:37    33:45   44:00   47:18   51:24   54:32    56:35   58:23   59:31 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  3:03     4:07     7:45    4:07    7:37    3:58     3:08   10:15    3:18    4:06    3:08     2:03    1:48    1:08 
                                                          59:48                                                                                                             
                                                           0:17                                                                                                             
    17 Hrbas Vladimír                            60:06     2:47     6:14    21:07   25:03   30:35   33:25    36:22   40:06   47:55   52:02   55:51    57:49   59:05   59:53 
       XMOR Morava                                         2:47     3:27    14:53    3:56    5:32    2:50     2:57    3:44    7:49    4:07    3:49     1:58    1:16    0:48 
                                                          60:06                                                                                                             
                                                           0:13                                                                                                             
    18 Ivarsson Kent                             60:13     3:41     9:17    15:48   20:28   30:13   33:15    36:35   40:37   44:32   49:18   54:35    56:38   58:32   59:53 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:41     5:36     6:31    4:40    9:45    3:02     3:20    4:02    3:55    4:46    5:17     2:03    1:54    1:21 
                                                          60:13                                                                                                             
                                                           0:20                                                                                                             
    19 Ludvig István                             62:36     2:48     6:40    16:39   20:46   25:57   28:52    32:07   38:24   41:52   50:27   54:10    59:39   60:49   62:16 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  2:48     3:52     9:59    4:07    5:11    2:55     3:15    6:17    3:28    8:35    3:43     5:29    1:10    1:27 
                                                          62:36                                                                                                             
                                                           0:20                                                                                                             
    20 Jacobsen Ove Gunnar                       62:37     3:52     8:26    17:08   22:07   28:51   32:13    35:57   41:01   45:54   50:54   55:52    58:50   61:00   62:16 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:52     4:34     8:42    4:59    6:44    3:22     3:44    5:04    4:53    5:00    4:58     2:58    2:10    1:16 
                                                          62:37                                                                                                             
                                                           0:21                                                                                                             
    21 Magyar János                              63:24     3:56     9:22    19:45   25:16   31:33   34:51    38:26   43:59   48:52   54:21   57:54    59:49   61:37   63:04 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  3:56     5:26    10:23    5:31    6:17    3:18     3:35    5:33    4:53    5:29    3:33     1:55    1:48    1:27 
                                                          63:24                                                                                                             
                                                           0:20                                                                                                             
    22 Zagorac Djordje                           68:18     3:42     8:48    18:17   23:31   30:16   35:15    39:12   44:29   49:39   55:44   60:35    64:27   66:29   68:01 
       XPTT PD PTT Beograd                                 3:42     5:06     9:29    5:14    6:45    4:59     3:57    5:17    5:10    6:05    4:51     3:52    2:02    1:32 
                                                          68:18                                                                                                             
                                                           0:17                                                                                                             
    23 Gárdonyi Zoltán                           80:22     3:24     9:03    18:53   27:49   38:29   44:34    50:06   55:33   63:15   70:02   73:27    76:14   78:32   80:03 
       BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                               3:24     5:39     9:50    8:56   10:40    6:05     5:32    5:27    7:42    6:47    3:25     2:47    2:18    1:31 
                                                          80:22                                                                                                             
                                                           0:19                                                                                                             
    24 Balogh Iván dr.                          112:17     4:17     9:23    18:58   27:12   65:36   69:25    74:24   82:03   87:49   94:33   98:22   105:47  110:22  111:54 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  4:17     5:06     9:35    8:14   38:24    3:49     4:59    7:39    5:46    6:44    3:49     7:25    4:35    1:32 
                                                         112:17                                                                                                             
                                                           0:23                                                                                                             



F60  (27) - Csurgó Mihály emlékfutam 4.5 km  215 m   12 ep                          
                                                          1(79)    2(78)    3(32)   4(62)   5(72)   6(35)    7(69)   8(37)   9(38)  10(57)  11(65)  12(100)       C         

     1 Gorvett Peter                             40:21     4:46     7:04     8:22   11:02   17:12   20:46    24:13   28:54   32:08   34:41   38:23    40:09   40:21         
       XGBR GBR                                            4:46     2:18     1:18    2:40    6:10    3:34     3:27    4:41    3:14    2:33    3:42     1:46    0:12         
     2 Boros Zoltán                              42:57     4:47     7:07     8:50   11:41   18:51   22:14    25:40   31:19   34:31   37:17   40:36    42:39   42:57         
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                  4:47     2:20     1:43    2:51    7:10    3:23     3:26    5:39    3:12    2:46    3:19     2:03    0:18         
     3 Grabenhofer Wilhelm                       43:21     4:55     7:23     9:06   12:06   18:39   22:13    26:03   30:47   34:25   37:18   41:36    43:07   43:21         
       XLZO LZ Omaha                                       4:55     2:28     1:43    3:00    6:33    3:34     3:50    4:44    3:38    2:53    4:18     1:31    0:14         
     4 Andersson Carl-Henry                      43:39     4:15     6:15     7:26   11:27   17:51   21:01    24:26   29:06   35:04   37:50   41:36    43:23   43:39         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:15     2:00     1:11    4:01    6:24    3:10     3:25    4:40    5:58    2:46    3:46     1:47    0:16         
     5 Johansson Kalle                           44:20     4:44     7:10     8:42   11:47   18:36   21:42    25:21   30:11   33:27   36:17   42:05    44:04   44:20         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:44     2:26     1:32    3:05    6:49    3:06     3:39    4:50    3:16    2:50    5:48     1:59    0:16         
     6 Gombkötő Péter dr.                        49:16     5:20     8:00     9:43   12:59   21:08   25:01    29:26   34:51   38:46   42:17   46:28    48:56   49:16         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   5:20     2:40     1:43    3:16    8:09    3:53     4:25    5:25    3:55    3:31    4:11     2:28    0:20         
     7 Gömbös Gyula                              50:25     4:46     7:27     9:02   12:06   19:26   23:12    27:17   35:36   39:56   43:12   48:22    50:10   50:25         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                              4:46     2:41     1:35    3:04    7:20    3:46     4:05    8:19    4:20    3:16    5:10     1:48    0:15         
     8 Rétfalvi Lajos                            52:20     4:51     7:44     9:20   12:45   20:25   25:03    29:08   37:55   41:40   44:57   49:52    52:03   52:20         
       JSS Jánosháza SK                                    4:51     2:53     1:36    3:25    7:40    4:38     4:05    8:47    3:45    3:17    4:55     2:11    0:17         
     9 Sindely Pál dr.                           52:23     4:47     7:32     9:01   12:38   21:30   25:39    29:56   35:28   39:38   43:02   48:27    52:06   52:23         
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró                               4:47     2:45     1:29    3:37    8:52    4:09     4:17    5:32    4:10    3:24    5:25     3:39    0:17         
    10 Wansölin Ake                              53:07     4:40     7:21     8:56   11:37   17:57   21:33    24:54   29:59   37:26   40:25   50:16    52:48   53:07         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:40     2:41     1:35    2:41    6:20    3:36     3:21    5:05    7:27    2:59    9:51     2:32    0:19         
    11 Nagy Árpád dr.                            53:22     5:46     8:34    10:18   13:50   22:11   26:59    31:14   38:55   42:59   46:27   50:44    53:03   53:22         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                              5:46     2:48     1:44    3:32    8:21    4:48     4:15    7:41    4:04    3:28    4:17     2:19    0:19         
    12 Bogdanovits András                        54:28     4:45     7:46     9:21   13:16   23:53   28:49    34:07   39:57   44:15   47:30   51:50    54:08   54:28         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                   4:45     3:01     1:35    3:55   10:37    4:56     5:18    5:50    4:18    3:15    4:20     2:18    0:20         
    13 Horváth Béla                              54:50     5:52     8:51    10:29   14:23   22:44   27:08    32:32   38:23   42:23   45:53   51:21    54:33   54:50         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           5:52     2:59     1:38    3:54    8:21    4:24     5:24    5:51    4:00    3:30    5:28     3:12    0:17         
    14 Gunnarsson Bo Göran                       55:12    12:58    15:17    16:57   19:55   28:44   32:14    36:16   41:58   45:31   48:29   53:00    54:55   55:12         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot               12:58     2:19     1:40    2:58    8:49    3:30     4:02    5:42    3:33    2:58    4:31     1:55    0:17         
                                                           3:36                                                                                                             
                                                            *61                                                                                                             
    15 Kardos Ferenc dr.                         56:26     5:16     8:12     9:46   13:34   22:19   26:50    33:23   40:20   44:22   48:02   53:22    56:12   56:26         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                 5:16     2:56     1:34    3:48    8:45    4:31     6:33    6:57    4:02    3:40    5:20     2:50    0:14         
    16 Peska Antonín                             56:43     5:11     7:44     9:18   12:50   19:45   25:00    29:06   38:34   42:40   46:22   54:22    56:26   56:43         
       XMOR Morava                                         5:11     2:33     1:34    3:32    6:55    5:15     4:06    9:28    4:06    3:42    8:00     2:04    0:17         
                                                          50:51                                                                                                             
                                                            *74                                                                                                             
    17 Berglund Anders                           57:10     4:48     7:05     8:57   12:08   19:59   24:02    27:51   33:16   37:01   40:26   54:43    56:52   57:10         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:48     2:17     1:52    3:11    7:51    4:03     3:49    5:25    3:45    3:25   14:17     2:09    0:18         
                                                          47:48    55:53                                                                                                    
                                                            *59      *59                                                                                                    
    18 Ragnarsson Ronny                          57:29     5:56     8:45    10:37   14:16   23:27   28:14    33:24   40:17   44:40   48:40   54:32    57:12   57:29         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                5:56     2:49     1:52    3:39    9:11    4:47     5:10    6:53    4:23    4:00    5:52     2:40    0:17         
    19 Berbécs Sándor                            58:09     6:01     8:43    10:25   13:51   22:56   28:31    33:55   41:11   45:44   49:31   55:18    57:48   58:09         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  6:01     2:42     1:42    3:26    9:05    5:35     5:24    7:16    4:33    3:47    5:47     2:30    0:21         
    20 Hunyadvári László                         58:28     5:35     8:36    10:21   14:31   23:59   28:48    34:44   41:10   45:21   50:00   55:43    58:12   58:28         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  5:35     3:01     1:45    4:10    9:28    4:49     5:56    6:26    4:11    4:39    5:43     2:29    0:16         
    21 Szemler István                            63:44     6:45     9:34    11:26   14:52   25:32   30:28    35:47   42:28   47:18   51:02   59:51    63:17   63:44         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   6:45     2:49     1:52    3:26   10:40    4:56     5:19    6:41    4:50    3:44    8:49     3:26    0:27         
    22 Göran Green Claes                         69:47     7:55    10:47    12:19   15:26   23:13   39:11    43:49   51:48   56:06   60:39   66:45    69:33   69:47         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                7:55     2:52     1:32    3:07    7:47   15:58     4:38    7:59    4:18    4:33    6:06     2:48    0:14         
    23 Thomsen Knud-Erik                         72:25     7:43    11:19    13:33   17:44   32:06   37:50    42:59   51:34   56:15   60:58   68:40    72:04   72:25         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                7:43     3:36     2:14    4:11   14:22    5:44     5:09    8:35    4:41    4:43    7:42     3:24    0:21         
    24 Junfors Hakan                             82:06     7:20    11:09    13:34   17:57   28:28   43:17    48:41   57:22   62:25   67:06   77:33    81:43   82:06         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                7:20     3:49     2:25    4:23   10:31   14:49     5:24    8:41    5:03    4:41   10:27     4:10    0:23         
    25 Brohaug Tom Erik                          84:52     7:30    11:32    13:44   18:51   35:41   41:45    47:45   58:07   63:22   68:50   80:04    84:23   84:52         
       XHAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                        7:30     4:02     2:12    5:07   16:50    6:04     6:00   10:22    5:15    5:28   11:14     4:19    0:29         
    26 Homoki Géza                              110:42    41:19    44:56    46:32   50:13   62:47   73:13    77:48   84:37   99:09  102:43  107:15   110:21  110:42         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                 41:19     3:37     1:36    3:41   12:34   10:26     4:35    6:49   14:32    3:34    4:32     3:06    0:21         
                                                         684:15   689:29   698:30  700:33  705:06  709:38   718:00    4:00    7:29                                          
                                                            *59      *96      *44     *50     *92     *85      *41     *88    *100                                          

       Henriksgard Christer                       hiba     9:34    14:02    16:40   22:22   38:32   46:27    54:13   65:24   71:00   -----   -----    -----   85:27         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                9:34     4:28     2:38    5:42   16:10    7:55     7:46   11:11    5:36                            14:27         



F65  (36)                            4.0 km  200 m   12 ep                          
                                                          1(77)    2(61)    3(62)   4(36)   5(69)   6(54)    7(76)   8(45)   9(39)  10(74)  11(59)  12(100)       C         

     1 Radeström Rune                            40:36     3:08     5:07    10:05   13:45   19:43   23:31    28:04   31:02   35:19   37:48   39:16    40:19   40:36         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:08     1:59     4:58    3:40    5:58    3:48     4:33    2:58    4:17    2:29    1:28     1:03    0:17         
     2 Isaksson Kjell-Ake                        42:28     3:55     6:10    11:28   15:35   21:40   25:33    29:59   33:05   37:00   39:38   41:07    42:13   42:28         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:55     2:15     5:18    4:07    6:05    3:53     4:26    3:06    3:55    2:38    1:29     1:06    0:15         
     3 Jelinek István                            43:19     2:42     4:48     9:38   13:19   20:12   24:34    29:47   31:41   36:16   39:41   41:46    43:03   43:19         
       PSE Postás SE                                       2:42     2:06     4:50    3:41    6:53    4:22     5:13    1:54    4:35    3:25    2:05     1:17    0:16         
     4 Österbö Gunnar                            43:23     3:20     5:48    10:33   14:30   21:33   25:43    31:02   32:47   37:15   40:16   41:59    43:05   43:23         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:20     2:28     4:45    3:57    7:03    4:10     5:19    1:45    4:28    3:01    1:43     1:06    0:18         
     5 Offrell Roland                            44:38     3:01     5:04     9:44   13:20   19:56   25:22    30:30   32:23   37:16   40:09   41:59    44:15   44:38         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:01     2:03     4:40    3:36    6:36    5:26     5:08    1:53    4:53    2:53    1:50     2:16    0:23         
     6 Muszély György                            44:52     3:30     5:50    10:35   14:41   21:55   26:17    31:42   33:50   38:00   41:22   43:20    44:35   44:52         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  3:30     2:20     4:45    4:06    7:14    4:22     5:25    2:08    4:10    3:22    1:58     1:15    0:17         
     7 Hedlund Bo                                45:32     3:15     5:37    10:34   14:46   20:54   24:41    30:16   32:09   38:14   41:35   44:03    45:15   45:32         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:15     2:22     4:57    4:12    6:08    3:47     5:35    1:53    6:05    3:21    2:28     1:12    0:17         
     8 Anderson Benkt                            45:59     3:45     6:11    11:33   17:29   23:48   27:50    32:26   34:59   39:37   42:14   44:07    45:39   45:59         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:45     2:26     5:22    5:56    6:19    4:02     4:36    2:33    4:38    2:37    1:53     1:32    0:20         
     9 Leandersson Sven                          47:29     5:19     7:26    12:23   16:33   22:33   26:25    32:07   33:57   40:06   43:37   45:57    47:13   47:29         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                5:19     2:07     4:57    4:10    6:00    3:52     5:42    1:50    6:09    3:31    2:20     1:16    0:16         
    10 Andersson Ronny                           48:41     3:22     5:36    10:01   14:05   21:05   24:55    30:20   32:13   39:24   45:25   47:10    48:23   48:41         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:22     2:14     4:25    4:04    7:00    3:50     5:25    1:53    7:11    6:01    1:45     1:13    0:18         
    11 Vass Tibor                                51:31     2:10     4:33     9:49   14:02   22:47   28:27    34:33   36:25   41:52   47:03   49:40    51:13   51:31         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                             2:10     2:23     5:16    4:13    8:45    5:40     6:06    1:52    5:27    5:11    2:37     1:33    0:18         
    12 Salminen Raimo                            52:13     3:45     6:24    12:49   17:50   25:08   30:26    36:59   39:18   44:56   48:09   50:20    51:53   52:13         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:45     2:39     6:25    5:01    7:18    5:18     6:33    2:19    5:38    3:13    2:11     1:33    0:20         
    13 Tóth János                                53:31     3:49     6:21    11:53   16:15   25:04   30:35    36:53   38:47   44:08   49:12   51:47    53:14   53:31         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                              3:49     2:32     5:32    4:22    8:49    5:31     6:18    1:54    5:21    5:04    2:35     1:27    0:17         
    14 Bányai Attila                             53:37     3:42     6:24    12:43   17:42   27:01   32:49    38:56   40:59   46:37   49:51   51:33    53:15   53:37         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut                  3:42     2:42     6:19    4:59    9:19    5:48     6:07    2:03    5:38    3:14    1:42     1:42    0:22         
    15 Hunyadi Károly                            53:48     3:26     5:48    11:07   15:08   24:51   29:44    35:13   36:59   46:58   50:21   52:04    53:30   53:48         
       PSE Postás SE                                       3:26     2:22     5:19    4:01    9:43    4:53     5:29    1:46    9:59    3:23    1:43     1:26    0:18         
    16 Öberg Olov                                54:06     3:23     5:55    14:21   18:31   26:45   31:40    37:43   39:59   47:13   50:21   52:18    53:46   54:06         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:23     2:32     8:26    4:10    8:14    4:55     6:03    2:16    7:14    3:08    1:57     1:28    0:20         
    17 Nord Lars                                 55:20     3:54     6:43    12:48   17:31   25:53   30:51    37:03   40:00   47:50   51:21   53:23    54:55   55:20         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:54     2:49     6:05    4:43    8:22    4:58     6:12    2:57    7:50    3:31    2:02     1:32    0:25         
    18 Lohász Márton                             58:31     4:25     7:26    15:02   20:01   27:58   33:43    41:40   44:09   50:39   54:49   57:03    58:15   58:31         
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   4:25     3:01     7:36    4:59    7:57    5:45     7:57    2:29    6:30    4:10    2:14     1:12    0:16         
    19 Tőkés József                              63:21     4:02     7:24    15:46   21:24   30:45   38:58    45:36   48:05   54:47   58:43   61:16    62:57   63:21         
       TSC Tungsram SC                                     4:02     3:22     8:22    5:38    9:21    8:13     6:38    2:29    6:42    3:56    2:33     1:41    0:24         
    19 Nagy Dezső                                63:21     4:00     6:27    12:20   16:55   24:24   29:48    41:03   42:49   53:24   58:49   61:04    63:01   63:21         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           4:00     2:27     5:53    4:35    7:29    5:24    11:15    1:46   10:35    5:25    2:15     1:57    0:20         
                                                          38:22                                                                                                             
                                                            *45                                                                                                             
    21 Sejpes Gyula                              64:21     4:03     6:59    13:37   19:04   28:25   37:19    44:16   46:46   55:31   59:09   61:37    63:59   64:21         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           4:03     2:56     6:38    5:27    9:21    8:54     6:57    2:30    8:45    3:38    2:28     2:22    0:22         
    22 Bogdány Miklós                            64:31     4:11     8:37    15:12   20:24   31:08   37:52    44:42   47:06   53:40   59:14   62:16    64:07   64:31         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   4:11     4:26     6:35    5:12   10:44    6:44     6:50    2:24    6:34    5:34    3:02     1:51    0:24         
    23 Juntunen Olli                             64:48     4:14     6:51    14:24   19:31   30:10   36:40    42:38   44:55   55:34   59:44   62:18    64:27   64:48         
       XHEL Helsingin Suunistajat                          4:14     2:37     7:33    5:07   10:39    6:30     5:58    2:17   10:39    4:10    2:34     2:09    0:21         
    24 Möller-Nielsen Palle                      65:11     4:15     8:00    15:37   21:37   30:04   37:00    43:55   46:38   54:56   59:11   63:23    64:53   65:11         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:15     3:45     7:37    6:00    8:27    6:56     6:55    2:43    8:18    4:15    4:12     1:30    0:18         
    25 Wengrin István                            67:09     3:59     6:45    14:22   21:09   31:09   37:06    45:38   48:14   58:14   62:18   64:57    66:45   67:09         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                          3:59     2:46     7:37    6:47   10:00    5:57     8:32    2:36   10:00    4:04    2:39     1:48    0:24         
    26 Schell Antal                              67:15     4:25     7:15    17:52   23:00   33:10   41:54    49:34   52:19   58:28   63:05   65:16    66:51   67:15         
       PSE Postás SE                                       4:25     2:50    10:37    5:08   10:10    8:44     7:40    2:45    6:09    4:37    2:11     1:35    0:24         
    27 Forsell Sven-Erik                         73:51     4:29    11:03    16:42   24:06   32:29   42:53    50:08   52:25   66:15   69:28   72:04    73:31   73:51         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:29     6:34     5:39    7:24    8:23   10:24     7:15    2:17   13:50    3:13    2:36     1:27    0:20         
    28 Argay Gyula                               74:10     4:28     8:10    19:06   25:05   37:34   44:27    52:12   54:58   65:04   69:07   71:54    73:48   74:10         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  4:28     3:42    10:56    5:59   12:29    6:53     7:45    2:46   10:06    4:03    2:47     1:54    0:22         
    29 Dahlgren Jan                              85:58     5:37     9:31    19:36   27:35   39:51   49:09    57:49   60:55   74:47   79:20   82:54    85:20   85:58         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                5:37     3:54    10:05    7:59   12:16    9:18     8:40    3:06   13:52    4:33    3:34     2:26    0:38         
    30 Köblös József                             87:29     7:12    11:16    20:09   27:58   40:31   49:48    59:22   62:59   75:01   81:10   84:26    86:53   87:29         
       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                              7:12     4:04     8:53    7:49   12:33    9:17     9:34    3:37   12:02    6:09    3:16     2:27    0:36         
    31 Millbrant Tony                            91:38     5:01     8:59    21:39   28:40   40:15   47:52    56:49   59:58   75:41   85:43   88:53    91:05   91:38         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                5:01     3:58    12:40    7:01   11:35    7:37     8:57    3:09   15:43   10:02    3:10     2:12    0:33         
    32 Ribényi Imre                              93:46     6:28    11:09    20:31   28:40   42:13   50:34    60:34   64:53   75:50   81:34   88:53    92:58   93:46         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           6:28     4:41     9:22    8:09   13:33    8:21    10:00    4:19   10:57    5:44    7:19     4:05    0:48         
    33 Reszter István                            97:14     5:24     9:42    21:06   30:01   45:17   54:07    67:13   71:09   84:32   90:29   94:29    96:49   97:14         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  5:24     4:18    11:24    8:55   15:16    8:50    13:06    3:56   13:23    5:57    4:00     2:20    0:25         
    34 Müller János                             104:17     6:45    11:22    31:45   40:39   53:11   61:48    74:29   78:18   91:38   97:36  101:43   103:57  104:17         
       PSE Postás SE                                       6:45     4:37    20:23    8:54   12:32    8:37    12:41    3:49   13:20    5:58    4:07     2:14    0:20         
    35 Jensen Herluf                            106:15     4:21     7:21    13:39   19:24   31:14   37:01    45:41   48:07   93:04   97:22  103:38   105:39  106:15         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:21     3:00     6:18    5:45   11:50    5:47     8:40    2:26   44:57    4:18    6:16     2:01    0:36         

       Isgren Hugo                                hiba     4:17     7:19    14:41   19:52   28:18   -----    37:05   39:19   44:35   50:41   53:15    54:50   55:09         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:17     3:02     7:22    5:11    8:26             8:47    2:14    5:16    6:06    2:34     1:35    0:19         
                                                          48:24                                                                                                             
                                                            *65                                                                                                             



F70  (20)                            3.5 km  205 m   11 ep                          
                                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(71)   4(36)   5(63)   6(55)    7(64)   8(39)   9(58)  10(59) 11(100)        C                 

     1 Carlsson Rune                             36:24     4:21     9:55    14:22   17:23   19:25   23:09    26:00   29:30   32:18   34:51   36:05    36:24                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:21     5:34     4:27    3:01    2:02    3:44     2:51    3:30    2:48    2:33    1:14     0:19                 
     2 Axelsson Sivert                           38:30     4:14     9:23    14:03   16:57   19:27   23:15    26:20   30:38   33:43   36:14   38:11    38:30                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:14     5:09     4:40    2:54    2:30    3:48     3:05    4:18    3:05    2:31    1:57     0:19                 
     3 Láznička Alois                            40:40     4:01    10:10    15:01   17:43   22:11   25:58    29:11   33:14   37:00   39:20   40:25    40:40                 
       XMOR Morava                                         4:01     6:09     4:51    2:42    4:28    3:47     3:13    4:03    3:46    2:20    1:05     0:15                 
     4 Fiechter Christian                        41:36     4:12     9:10    14:21   17:43   20:25   24:53    29:45   34:24   37:54   40:19   41:21    41:36                 
       XOCK OLC Kapreolo                                   4:12     4:58     5:11    3:22    2:42    4:28     4:52    4:39    3:30    2:25    1:02     0:15                 
     5 Bengtsson Peo                             42:12     4:41     9:58    16:08   19:24   21:56   26:15    29:22   33:49   37:18   40:28   41:53    42:12                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:41     5:17     6:10    3:16    2:32    4:19     3:07    4:27    3:29    3:10    1:25     0:19                 
     6 Sjögren Leif                              44:00     3:50     9:40    14:52   18:06   20:49   25:37    29:27   33:45   37:20   40:31   43:44    44:00                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:50     5:50     5:12    3:14    2:43    4:48     3:50    4:18    3:35    3:11    3:13     0:16                 
     7 Páhy Tibor                                44:26     4:23    10:01    14:59   18:31   21:32   26:30    30:05   34:53   38:45   42:44   44:06    44:26                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       4:23     5:38     4:58    3:32    3:01    4:58     3:35    4:48    3:52    3:59    1:22     0:20                 
     8 Sander Ake                                51:15     4:49    12:10    18:08   21:27   24:13   31:04    34:14   38:31   44:24   49:32   50:57    51:15                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:49     7:21     5:58    3:19    2:46    6:51     3:10    4:17    5:53    5:08    1:25     0:18                 
     9 Tidman Ake                                52:44     5:47    11:55    18:06   21:59   24:45   30:40    34:39   43:31   47:21   50:51   52:25    52:44                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                5:47     6:08     6:11    3:53    2:46    5:55     3:59    8:52    3:50    3:30    1:34     0:19                 
    10 Dudás István                              54:46     5:06    12:40    18:47   23:07   26:09   35:45    40:05   45:18   49:16   52:54   54:26    54:46                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                 5:06     7:34     6:07    4:20    3:02    9:36     4:20    5:13    3:58    3:38    1:32     0:20                 
    11 Salmenkylä Juhani                         63:48     6:51    16:39    23:30   28:07   32:16   39:19    44:24   51:08   56:10   61:15   63:20    63:48                 
       XHEL Helsingin Suunistajat                          6:51     9:48     6:51    4:37    4:09    7:03     5:05    6:44    5:02    5:05    2:05     0:28                 
    12 Rédl Gábor dr.                            64:29     6:55    14:24    22:37   27:30   32:13   38:57    44:43   51:32   57:55   62:10   64:06    64:29                 
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                                 6:55     7:29     8:13    4:53    4:43    6:44     5:46    6:49    6:23    4:15    1:56     0:23                 
    13 Cserteg István                            73:02     5:22    13:06    21:25   25:23   32:59   38:37    50:49   60:32   65:14   69:42   72:29    73:02                 
       TSC Tungsram SC                                     5:22     7:44     8:19    3:58    7:36    5:38    12:12    9:43    4:42    4:28    2:47     0:33                 
    14 Valla Stanislav                           77:48     7:16    16:55    26:01   32:02   41:42   50:12    57:40   64:27   70:37   74:53   77:25    77:48                 
       XMOR Morava                                         7:16     9:39     9:06    6:01    9:40    8:30     7:28    6:47    6:10    4:16    2:32     0:23                 
    15 Pataki Zsolt                              80:07     6:56    16:32    26:56   32:26   36:46   49:29    55:13   64:08   72:13   78:06   79:46    80:07                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  6:56     9:36    10:24    5:30    4:20   12:43     5:44    8:55    8:05    5:53    1:40     0:21                 
    16 Kún Ferenc                               101:58    10:24    19:58    48:46   56:14   60:31   73:28    81:43   90:11   96:48   99:53  101:36   101:58                 
       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                             10:24     9:34    28:48    7:28    4:17   12:57     8:15    8:28    6:37    3:05    1:43     0:22                 
    17 Möstl Max                                106:26    10:21    22:32    33:11   40:12   45:30   56:15    64:48   75:09   97:00  102:35  105:33   106:26                 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                        10:21    12:11    10:39    7:01    5:18   10:45     8:33   10:21   21:51    5:35    2:58     0:53                 
    18 Simpanen Erkki                           110:25     7:22    36:26    45:57   52:00   56:23   65:22    71:40   90:54  104:56  108:13  110:00   110:25                 
       XRAS Rastihaukat                                    7:22    29:04     9:31    6:03    4:23    8:59     6:18   19:14   14:02    3:17    1:47     0:25                 
    19 Szeredai László                          122:17    12:16    23:54    33:39   40:39   69:33   81:20    91:16  100:20  112:38  118:47  121:41   122:17                 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                  12:16    11:38     9:45    7:00   28:54   11:47     9:56    9:04   12:18    6:09    2:54     0:36                 

       Vörös István dr.                           hiba    19:37    31:41    42:44   51:05   56:49   66:09    74:18   -----   -----   -----   -----   115:18                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                 19:37    12:04    11:03    8:21    5:44    9:20     8:09                                    41:00                 



N10D  (16)                           4.0 km  45 m   7 ep                            
                                                          1(80)    2(81)    3(82)   4(83)   5(84)   6(85)    7(87)       C                                                  

     1 Vékony Vanda                              24:53     1:21     4:38     9:39   15:01   18:07   22:11    24:06   24:53                                                  
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       1:21     3:17     5:01    5:22    3:06    4:04     1:55    0:47                                                  
     2 Hajdu Frida Sára                          28:53     1:20     5:21    11:05   18:57   22:41   25:30    27:48   28:53           28:37                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   1:20     4:01     5:44    7:52    3:44    2:49     2:18    1:05            *100                                  
     3 Tóth Blanka                               29:04     1:55     6:53    12:33   19:28   22:41   25:35    27:53   29:04                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   1:55     4:58     5:40    6:55    3:13    2:54     2:18    1:11                                                  
     4 Gillich Bernadett                         29:11     1:22     5:33     9:52   17:04   22:19   24:59    27:20   29:11           28:54                                  
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                   1:22     4:11     4:19    7:12    5:15    2:40     2:21    1:51            *100                                  
     5 Mucsi Zsófia                              35:48     2:55     8:11    17:47   25:35   29:14   32:14    34:38   35:48                                                  
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               2:55     5:16     9:36    7:48    3:39    3:00     2:24    1:10                                                  
     6 Hajnal Dorottya                           36:08     2:06     7:37    14:14   22:06   26:48   32:07    34:47   36:08           35:48                                  
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  2:06     5:31     6:37    7:52    4:42    5:19     2:40    1:21            *100                                  
     7 Zeman Mercedesz                           36:26     5:31     9:32    15:07   22:37   28:32   33:19    35:31   36:26                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           5:31     4:01     5:35    7:30    5:55    4:47     2:12    0:55                                                  
     8 Antal Katinka                             52:41     8:30    13:39    23:39   32:38   42:19   49:15    51:36   52:41                                                  
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   8:30     5:09    10:00    8:59    9:41    6:56     2:21    1:05                                                  
     9 Marosffy Boglárka                         56:07     3:21    12:40    23:48   39:03   44:30   50:46    54:52   56:07                                                  
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                 3:21     9:19    11:08   15:15    5:27    6:16     4:06    1:15                                                  
    10 Tóth Barbara                              57:44     4:56    19:19    27:55   41:47   46:48   52:04    56:07   57:44                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   4:56    14:23     8:36   13:52    5:01    5:16     4:03    1:37                                                  
    11 Kálmán Imola                              59:09    10:09    28:43    37:55   47:34   52:25   56:01    58:09   59:09                                                  
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                 10:09    18:34     9:12    9:39    4:51    3:36     2:08    1:00                                                  
    12 Kovács Anna                               88:38    39:06    46:53    58:41   69:54   75:58   82:20    87:05   88:38                                                  
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                 39:06     7:47    11:48   11:13    6:04    6:22     4:45    1:33                                                  
    13 Báder Fanni                              100:38    33:12    41:26    70:45   82:00   88:22   94:35    99:11  100:38                                                  
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                 33:12     8:14    29:19   11:15    6:22    6:13     4:36    1:27                                                  

       Tóth Bettina                               hiba     1:31     5:11     9:30   16:00   19:22   22:19    -----   25:22           25:01                                  
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                            1:31     3:40     4:19    6:30    3:22    2:57             3:03            *100                                  
       Tisljar Ana                                hiba     5:49     9:16    13:32   20:04   23:25   26:23    -----   29:28           29:03                                  
       XOKF OK Feud                                        5:49     3:27     4:16    6:32    3:21    2:58             3:05            *100                                  
       Kinde Sarolta                              hiba     1:54     7:26    14:16   22:34   27:34   33:36    -----   38:20                                                  
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  1:54     5:32     6:50    8:18    5:00    6:02             4:44                                                  



N12C  (21)                           2.8 km  45 m   8 ep                            
                                                          1(70)    2(81)    3(82)   4(83)   5(84)   6(85)    7(87)  8(100)       C                                          

     1 Weiler Virág                              17:05     1:47     4:01     6:21   10:49   12:58   14:45    16:10   16:48   17:05                                          
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  1:47     2:14     2:20    4:28    2:09    1:47     1:25    0:38    0:17                                          
     2 Balázs Otília                             18:34     1:51     4:09     7:01   11:52   14:09   16:00    17:32   18:17   18:34                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  1:51     2:18     2:52    4:51    2:17    1:51     1:32    0:45    0:17                                          
     3 Faggyas Réka                              18:49     1:55     4:21     6:54   11:56   14:23   16:22    17:53   18:35   18:49                                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   1:55     2:26     2:33    5:02    2:27    1:59     1:31    0:42    0:14                                          
     4 Liszka Eszter                             19:27     3:21     5:40     8:01   12:19   14:58   16:43    18:14   19:11   19:27                                          
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                          3:21     2:19     2:21    4:18    2:39    1:45     1:31    0:57    0:16                                          
     5 Péntek Gréti                              20:08     2:02     4:35     7:10   12:30   15:06   17:12    18:57   19:51   20:08                                          
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  2:02     2:33     2:35    5:20    2:36    2:06     1:45    0:54    0:17                                          
     6 Kósa Noémi                                20:54     2:08     4:38     7:34   13:07   15:42   18:04    19:51   20:39   20:54                                          
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                            2:08     2:30     2:56    5:33    2:35    2:22     1:47    0:48    0:15                                          
     7 Vavrysová Bára                            21:07     2:01     4:59     8:16   13:28   15:56   18:06    20:00   20:52   21:07                                          
       XMOR Morava                                         2:01     2:58     3:17    5:12    2:28    2:10     1:54    0:52    0:15                                          
     8 Faggyas Petra                             22:07     2:09     5:46     8:58   14:35   17:11   19:19    21:00   21:51   22:07                                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   2:09     3:37     3:12    5:37    2:36    2:08     1:41    0:51    0:16                                          
     9 Nagy Klára                                22:15     2:22     5:24     9:14   14:39   17:18   19:30    21:12   21:57   22:15                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  2:22     3:02     3:50    5:25    2:39    2:12     1:42    0:45    0:18                                          
    10 Schwendtner Réka                          22:55     2:20     5:15     8:42   14:06   17:05   19:34    21:32   22:37   22:55                                          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           2:20     2:55     3:27    5:24    2:59    2:29     1:58    1:05    0:18                                          
    10 Gera Krisztina                            22:55     2:15     5:03     9:17   14:53   17:44   19:59    21:43   22:35   22:55                                          
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              2:15     2:48     4:14    5:36    2:51    2:15     1:44    0:52    0:20                                          
    12 Egei Petra                                24:33     2:14     5:25     9:05   14:59   18:28   20:45    22:38   24:14   24:33                                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   2:14     3:11     3:40    5:54    3:29    2:17     1:53    1:36    0:19                                          
    13 Kunčarová Jana                            24:58     2:10     5:12    10:33   16:41   19:34   22:01    23:49   24:40   24:58                                          
       XMOR Morava                                         2:10     3:02     5:21    6:08    2:53    2:27     1:48    0:51    0:18                                          
    14 Horváth Hanga                             25:44     2:33     6:03    10:09   16:39   19:36   22:48    24:38   25:28   25:44                                          
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                  2:33     3:30     4:06    6:30    2:57    3:12     1:50    0:50    0:16                                          
    15 Péteri Kitti Petra                        27:40     2:09     7:52    11:44   18:16   21:39   24:14    26:30   27:20   27:40                                          
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       2:09     5:43     3:52    6:32    3:23    2:35     2:16    0:50    0:20                                          
    16 Rákosi Lili                               31:40     2:38     6:28    13:54   21:12   24:32   27:52    30:27   31:23   31:40                                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   2:38     3:50     7:26    7:18    3:20    3:20     2:35    0:56    0:17                                          
    17 Mátyás Arany                              42:15     5:42    16:37    22:56   30:05   35:17   37:56    40:24   41:59   42:15                                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   5:42    10:55     6:19    7:09    5:12    2:39     2:28    1:35    0:16                                          
    18 Donkó Luca                                43:53     5:01    15:24    25:08   33:20   37:29   40:56    42:51   43:36   43:53                                          
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK                     5:01    10:23     9:44    8:12    4:09    3:27     1:55    0:45    0:17                                          

       Horváth Sára                               hiba     5:17    14:32    41:09   53:30   59:44   64:20    67:30   -----   68:54                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  5:17     9:15    26:37   12:21    6:14    4:36     3:10            1:24                                          
    Vk Völgyesi Melody                           84:56    38:18    45:12    51:54   60:24   64:43   68:39    72:01   84:26   84:56                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                 38:18     6:54     6:42    8:30    4:19    3:56     3:22   12:25    0:30                                          
    Vk Cser Júlia                                62:51    16:16    23:18    29:51   38:36   42:40   46:41    50:26   62:24   62:51                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                 16:16     7:02     6:33    8:45    4:04    4:01     3:45   11:58    0:27                                          



N14B  (17) - Gránás Kupa 3.5 km  205 m   11 ep                          
                                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(71)   4(36)   5(63)   6(55)    7(64)   8(39)   9(58)  10(59) 11(100)        C                 

     1 Kinde Vanda                               39:14     3:51    11:14    15:47   18:47   20:54   24:47    28:16   32:13   36:01   37:59   38:59    39:14                 
       SIR Sirályok SE                                     3:51     7:23     4:33    3:00    2:07    3:53     3:29    3:57    3:48    1:58    1:00     0:15                 
     2 Bartus Petra                              44:45     4:23    11:03    16:18   19:27   22:13   26:05    30:09   35:03   39:26   43:14   44:32    44:45                 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                  4:23     6:40     5:15    3:09    2:46    3:52     4:04    4:54    4:23    3:48    1:18     0:13                 
     3 Herrgesell Maren                          45:27     3:46     8:22    18:30   21:46   23:59   27:51    32:00   36:36   39:34   43:37   45:15    45:27                 
       XOCG OLC Graz                                       3:46     4:36    10:08    3:16    2:13    3:52     4:09    4:36    2:58    4:03    1:38     0:12                 
     4 Faggyas Eszter                            48:32     4:06     9:40    16:04   19:32   22:21   26:43    31:18   36:10   44:51   47:04   48:16    48:32                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   4:06     5:34     6:24    3:28    2:49    4:22     4:35    4:52    8:41    2:13    1:12     0:16                 
     5 Hajdu Dorisz                              48:51     6:24    15:07    20:11   24:04   26:34   30:34    34:49   40:12   44:45   47:27   48:37    48:51                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   6:24     8:43     5:04    3:53    2:30    4:00     4:15    5:23    4:33    2:42    1:10     0:14                 
     6 Vass Luca                                 50:22     4:09    10:38    19:26   23:16   28:07   32:37    38:06   43:04   46:30   48:55   50:07    50:22                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              4:09     6:29     8:48    3:50    4:51    4:30     5:29    4:58    3:26    2:25    1:12     0:15                 
     7 Varga Viktória                            50:27     4:05    11:19    17:05   20:52   23:44   30:54    34:15   39:06   44:24   48:46   50:05    50:27                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                              4:05     7:14     5:46    3:47    2:52    7:10     3:21    4:51    5:18    4:22    1:19     0:22                 
     8 Kiss Eszter Blanka                        51:29     5:43    14:16    21:11   25:19   28:11   33:17    36:47   42:15   47:08   49:48   51:11    51:29                 
       SIR Sirályok SE                                     5:43     8:33     6:55    4:08    2:52    5:06     3:30    5:28    4:53    2:40    1:23     0:18                 
     9 Kadocsa Rebeka                            54:52     6:01    12:25    18:45   22:55   26:00   30:31    39:32   45:15   49:51   53:04   54:38    54:52                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                  6:01     6:24     6:20    4:10    3:05    4:31     9:01    5:43    4:36    3:13    1:34     0:14                 
     9 Tölgyesi Blanka                           54:52     5:59    15:39    26:50   30:34   34:15   38:32    42:37   47:17   50:42   53:27   54:34    54:52                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  5:59     9:40    11:11    3:44    3:41    4:17     4:05    4:40    3:25    2:45    1:07     0:18                 
    11 Medve Lívia                               55:30     5:45    13:29    19:07   22:59   26:13   31:31    35:47   42:55   51:12   53:44   55:15    55:30                 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      5:45     7:44     5:38    3:52    3:14    5:18     4:16    7:08    8:17    2:32    1:31     0:15                 
    12 Tisza Zsófia                              58:54     4:08    16:32    22:49   28:43   31:35   39:25    44:21   49:34   53:53   57:30   58:40    58:54           19:59 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   4:08    12:24     6:17    5:54    2:52    7:50     4:56    5:13    4:19    3:37    1:10     0:14             *62 
    13 Faragó Mária                              63:29     6:37    18:40    24:15   30:38   33:30   41:22    46:06   51:16   59:15   61:42   63:12    63:29                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              6:37    12:03     5:35    6:23    2:52    7:52     4:44    5:10    7:59    2:27    1:30     0:17                 
    14 Vass Flóra                                64:39     6:26    15:02    24:38   29:36   32:24   36:46    50:12   56:27   59:37   63:15   64:24    64:39                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              6:26     8:36     9:36    4:58    2:48    4:22    13:26    6:15    3:10    3:38    1:09     0:15                 
    15 Péteri Fanni Panka                        88:45     5:35    23:19    28:55   49:35   54:32   63:11    69:33   79:12   83:47   86:56   88:30    88:45                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       5:35    17:44     5:36   20:40    4:57    8:39     6:22    9:39    4:35    3:09    1:34     0:15                 
    16 Korsós Kitti                              89:32     8:49    20:43    30:11   37:50   42:45   51:40    59:05   69:21   80:12   87:03   89:13    89:32                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  8:49    11:54     9:28    7:39    4:55    8:55     7:25   10:16   10:51    6:51    2:10     0:19                 
    17 Donkó Anna                                92:44    11:57    25:52    36:52   43:08   47:44   59:55    68:29   76:02   84:01   90:38   92:26    92:44                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK                    11:57    13:55    11:00    6:16    4:36   12:11     8:34    7:33    7:59    6:37    1:48     0:18                 



N16B  (10) - Szentpétery Ákos emlékfutam 4.5 km  215 m   12 ep                          
                                                          1(79)    2(78)    3(32)   4(62)   5(72)   6(35)    7(69)   8(37)   9(38)  10(57)  11(65)  12(100)       C         

     1 Varsányi Kinga                            47:21     4:35     7:00     8:39   11:48   20:00   23:50    28:00   33:40   37:24   40:44   44:53    47:06   47:21         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                          4:35     2:25     1:39    3:09    8:12    3:50     4:10    5:40    3:44    3:20    4:09     2:13    0:15         
     2 Tóth Krisztina                            49:56     5:26     8:27    10:51   14:17   22:18   25:56    31:28   37:17   40:54   44:10   47:59    49:43   49:56         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                          5:26     3:01     2:24    3:26    8:01    3:38     5:32    5:49    3:37    3:16    3:49     1:44    0:13         
     3 Zempléni Réka                             51:58     5:30     8:07     9:30   12:21   21:21   25:21    29:36   39:14   43:02   46:12   49:45    51:46   51:58         
       SIR Sirályok SE                                     5:30     2:37     1:23    2:51    9:00    4:00     4:15    9:38    3:48    3:10    3:33     2:01    0:12         
     4 Krejčíková Marie                          53:11     5:06     7:46     9:26   12:58   21:48   27:11    33:24   38:17   42:36   45:42   51:03    52:58   53:11         
       XMOR Morava                                         5:06     2:40     1:40    3:32    8:50    5:23     6:13    4:53    4:19    3:06    5:21     1:55    0:13         
     5 Rusvai Katalin                            58:15     5:29     7:58     9:45   13:10   20:15   23:49    28:00   33:10   36:49   40:40   56:03    58:01   58:15         
       FSC Futárok SC                                      5:29     2:29     1:47    3:25    7:05    3:34     4:11    5:10    3:39    3:51   15:23     1:58    0:14         
     6 Paskuj Rebeka                             63:43    10:54    13:48    15:24   18:48   28:28   35:45    40:23   46:59   50:58   55:37   60:47    63:25   63:43         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club                 10:54     2:54     1:36    3:24    9:40    7:17     4:38    6:36    3:59    4:39    5:10     2:38    0:18         
     7 Miia Mattila                              64:45     5:30     9:24    12:11   16:13   27:07   32:04    37:22   45:17   50:36   55:05   61:12    64:20   64:45         
       XHEL Helsingin Suunistajat                          5:30     3:54     2:47    4:02   10:54    4:57     5:18    7:55    5:19    4:29    6:07     3:08    0:25         
     8 Oszkó Dóra                                64:50     6:25     9:23    11:03   14:11   22:22   26:38    31:32   48:21   52:27   56:52   62:09    64:32   64:50         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  6:25     2:58     1:40    3:08    8:11    4:16     4:54   16:49    4:06    4:25    5:17     2:23    0:18         

       Ágh Barbara                                hiba     9:21    13:56    20:00   26:43   -----   -----    -----   40:00   45:53   -----   -----    62:09   62:34         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  9:21     4:35     6:04    6:43                            13:17    5:53                    16:16    0:25         
       Fekete Zsuzsa                              hiba     9:32    14:42    95:42   96:18  119:19   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----                 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   9:32     5:10    81:00    0:36   23:01                                                                           



N18B  (4)                            4.6 km  240 m   14 ep                          
                                                          1(77)    2(79)    3(63)   4(69)   5(56)   6(46)    7(76)   8(41)   9(40)  10(39)  11(58)   12(65)  13(59) 14(100) 
                                                              C                                                                                                             

     1 Tóth Réka                                 52:16     3:18     6:37    15:21   19:33   25:18   28:02    30:30   34:04   37:16   41:36   47:20    49:34   51:00   52:02 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              3:18     3:19     8:44    4:12    5:45    2:44     2:28    3:34    3:12    4:20    5:44     2:14    1:26    1:02 
                                                          52:16                                                                                                             
                                                           0:14                                                                                                             
     2 Milla Mattila                             52:59     2:51     6:49    17:15   21:28   27:21   30:05    33:51   38:18   41:37   45:24   48:05    50:35   51:50   52:45 
       XHEL Helsingin Suunistajat                          2:51     3:58    10:26    4:13    5:53    2:44     3:46    4:27    3:19    3:47    2:41     2:30    1:15    0:55 
                                                          52:59                                                                                                             
                                                           0:14                                                                                                             
     3 Molnár Anna                              113:41     6:44    12:03    22:27   30:15   57:32   61:39    66:44   77:26   87:32   94:58   99:53   110:49  112:30  113:28 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   6:44     5:19    10:24    7:48   27:17    4:07     5:05   10:42   10:06    7:26    4:55    10:56    1:41    0:58 
                                                         113:41                                                                                                             
                                                           0:13                                                                                                             

       Vázsonyi Patrícia                          hiba     3:26    32:32    57:51   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----  163:05 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                                3:26    29:06    25:19                                                                                    105:14 
                                                         163:24                                                                                                             
                                                           0:19                                                                                                             



N21B  (22)                           5.9 km  275 m   15 ep                          
                                                          1(61)    2(36)    3(63)   4(69)   5(45)   6(42)    7(43)   8(52)   9(53)  10(54)  11(55)   12(64)  13(58)  14(59) 
                                                        15(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Fedorova Katarina                         49:46     3:08     8:09     9:53   13:16   19:20   22:16    24:58   26:34   30:51   35:48   39:35    41:41   47:02   48:37 
       XSOK Sokol Pezinok                                  3:08     5:01     1:44    3:23    6:04    2:56     2:42    1:36    4:17    4:57    3:47     2:06    5:21    1:35 
                                                          49:30    49:46                                                                                                    
                                                           0:53     0:16                                                                                                    
     2 Fenyvesi Laura                            54:49     2:50     9:33    11:57   15:36   21:54   24:57    29:09   30:23   34:29   38:23   43:05    45:25   51:55   53:18 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           2:50     6:43     2:24    3:39    6:18    3:03     4:12    1:14    4:06    3:54    4:42     2:20    6:30    1:23 
                                                          54:34    54:49                                                                                                    
                                                           1:16     0:15                                                                                                    
     3 Mezei Anikó                               56:32     3:03     8:02    10:13   14:36   21:52   25:12    28:20   29:39   35:28   40:01   44:10    46:33   52:56   55:19 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      3:03     4:59     2:11    4:23    7:16    3:20     3:08    1:19    5:49    4:33    4:09     2:23    6:23    2:23 
                                                          56:15    56:32                                                                                                    
                                                           0:56     0:17                                                                                                    
     4 Rostás Anikó                              58:35     2:58     8:55    11:04   15:05   21:18   24:39    28:31   29:47   34:54   41:03   45:55    49:05   55:01   57:21 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                                     2:58     5:57     2:09    4:01    6:13    3:21     3:52    1:16    5:07    6:09    4:52     3:10    5:56    2:20 
                                                          58:21    58:35                                                                                                    
                                                           1:00     0:14                                                                                                    
     5 Szabó Veronika                            59:13     3:38     9:06    11:40   15:33   22:04   26:00    29:35   30:54   35:39   40:59   45:17    47:57   56:05   57:51 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       3:38     5:28     2:34    3:53    6:31    3:56     3:35    1:19    4:45    5:20    4:18     2:40    8:08    1:46 
                                                          58:54    59:13                                                                                                    
                                                           1:03     0:19                                                                                                    
     6 Szivák Ildikó                             60:22     3:18     9:20    11:31   15:07   22:38   26:18    29:51   31:25   37:32   42:45   47:48    50:14   57:06   59:10 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       3:18     6:02     2:11    3:36    7:31    3:40     3:33    1:34    6:07    5:13    5:03     2:26    6:52    2:04 
                                                          60:07    60:22                                                                                                    
                                                           0:57     0:15                                                                                                    
     7 Nagy Krisztina                            61:06     2:56     8:30    10:18   14:08   20:30   23:39    26:51   27:53   34:51   42:42   47:35    51:11   58:30   59:48 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  2:56     5:34     1:48    3:50    6:22    3:09     3:12    1:02    6:58    7:51    4:53     3:36    7:19    1:18 
                                                          60:49    61:06                                                                                                    
                                                           1:01     0:17                                                                                                    
     8 Balogh Edina                              61:08     3:37     9:17    11:43   16:01   23:31   27:49    31:03   32:27   37:50   43:03   47:41    50:35   58:09   59:51 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      3:37     5:40     2:26    4:18    7:30    4:18     3:14    1:24    5:23    5:13    4:38     2:54    7:34    1:42 
                                                          60:52    61:08                                                                                                    
                                                           1:01     0:16                                                                                                    
     9 Pogány Borcsi                             62:07     3:02     8:49    11:17   16:06   23:06   27:08    30:55   32:13   37:25   42:58   48:30    51:38   59:12   60:50 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           3:02     5:47     2:28    4:49    7:00    4:02     3:47    1:18    5:12    5:33    5:32     3:08    7:34    1:38 
                                                          61:51    62:07                                                                                                    
                                                           1:01     0:16                                                                                                    
    10 Kaufmann Brigitta Dóra                    63:10     2:58     8:56    13:37   17:28   25:06   29:06    32:44   34:08   39:32   44:54   49:32    52:04   60:04   61:50 
       THS Taszár Honvéd SE                                2:58     5:58     4:41    3:51    7:38    4:00     3:38    1:24    5:24    5:22    4:38     2:32    8:00    1:46 
                                                          62:53    63:10                                                                                                    
                                                           1:03     0:17                                                                                                    
    11 Lux Andrea                                63:47     3:10    10:17    12:48   17:21   24:46   28:35    32:01   33:50   39:10   45:02   50:36    53:19   60:55   62:27 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   3:10     7:07     2:31    4:33    7:25    3:49     3:26    1:49    5:20    5:52    5:34     2:43    7:36    1:32 
                                                          63:31    63:47                                                                                                    
                                                           1:04     0:16                                                                                                    
    12 Allwinger Tünde                           66:51     3:39    10:15    12:28   16:52   25:02   28:48    32:58   34:21   39:31   47:09   52:46    55:50   63:43   65:28 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   3:39     6:36     2:13    4:24    8:10    3:46     4:10    1:23    5:10    7:38    5:37     3:04    7:53    1:45 
                                                          66:35    66:51                                                                                                    
                                                           1:07     0:16                                                                                                    
    13 Biró Alma                                 70:16     3:24     9:20    11:46   16:15   24:14   28:36    33:04   34:30   40:06   47:24   53:58    57:39   65:42   68:31 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                  3:24     5:56     2:26    4:29    7:59    4:22     4:28    1:26    5:36    7:18    6:34     3:41    8:03    2:49 
                                                          69:56    70:16                                                                                                    
                                                           1:25     0:20                                                                                                    
    13 Horváti Réka                              70:16     3:40     9:56    12:45   17:54   25:35   29:18    33:15   34:37   40:08   46:27   52:39    56:01   63:59   68:24 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  3:40     6:16     2:49    5:09    7:41    3:43     3:57    1:22    5:31    6:19    6:12     3:22    7:58    4:25 
                                                          69:59    70:16                                                                                                    
                                                           1:35     0:17                                                                                                    
    15 Kovács Edit                               71:55     3:36    11:47    14:37   18:55   26:42   30:36    34:53   36:19   42:36   48:59   55:04    58:15   68:08   70:11 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       3:36     8:11     2:50    4:18    7:47    3:54     4:17    1:26    6:17    6:23    6:05     3:11    9:53    2:03 
                                                          71:34    71:55                                                                                                    
                                                           1:23     0:21                                                                                                    
    16 Csikós Nóra                               71:59     3:07    11:38    13:44   17:48   25:35   29:31    33:12   35:23   44:58   51:09   56:45    61:00   68:44   70:33 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      3:07     8:31     2:06    4:04    7:47    3:56     3:41    2:11    9:35    6:11    5:36     4:15    7:44    1:49 
                                                          71:42    71:59                                                                                                    
                                                           1:09     0:17                                                                                                    
    17 Kotormán Ágnes                            74:28     3:49    10:18    12:37   16:59   25:10   31:01    34:45   38:03   45:47   51:30   57:42    60:52   68:34   73:05 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                             3:49     6:29     2:19    4:22    8:11    5:51     3:44    3:18    7:44    5:43    6:12     3:10    7:42    4:31 
                                                          74:12    74:28                                                                                                    
                                                           1:07     0:16                                                                                                    
    18 Balogh Katalin                            75:07     3:19    11:36    14:11   19:10   27:42   32:09    36:06   38:46   45:10   52:00   59:06    62:45   71:49   73:49 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      3:19     8:17     2:35    4:59    8:32    4:27     3:57    2:40    6:24    6:50    7:06     3:39    9:04    2:00 
                                                          74:52    75:07                                                                                                    
                                                           1:03     0:15                                                                                                    
    19 Ambruzs Krisztina                         75:13     3:39    14:56    18:02   24:17   37:03   41:09    44:42   46:12   51:37   57:13   61:45    64:20   72:16   73:53 
       VIK Viking Sport Egyesület                          3:39    11:17     3:06    6:15   12:46    4:06     3:33    1:30    5:25    5:36    4:32     2:35    7:56    1:37 
                                                          74:56    75:13                                                                                                    
                                                           1:03     0:17                                                                                                    
    20 Bárd Barbara                              76:49     3:43    10:32    12:43   17:04   27:43   33:07    36:54   40:07   47:53   53:50   59:39    63:02   71:05   75:21 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                                     3:43     6:49     2:11    4:21   10:39    5:24     3:47    3:13    7:46    5:57    5:49     3:23    8:03    4:16 
                                                          76:32    76:49                                                                                                    
                                                           1:11     0:17                                                                                                    
    21 Füzy Judit                                78:34     3:48    11:34    14:19   19:34   28:36   34:31    38:58   40:54   47:57   55:36   63:03    66:20   75:10   77:02 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                 3:48     7:46     2:45    5:15    9:02    5:55     4:27    1:56    7:03    7:39    7:27     3:17    8:50    1:52 
                                                          78:14    78:34                                                                                                    
                                                           1:12     0:20                                                                                                    
    22 Lada Nikolett                             92:51     3:54    11:42    18:48   24:03   35:50   41:12    47:20   49:05   55:34   64:10   74:21    78:20   88:46   91:08 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  3:54     7:48     7:06    5:15   11:47    5:22     6:08    1:45    6:29    8:36   10:11     3:59   10:26    2:22 
                                                          92:35    92:51                                                                                                    
                                                           1:27     0:16                                                                                                    



N21BR  (37)                          4.0 km  200 m   12 ep                          
                                                          1(77)    2(61)    3(62)   4(36)   5(69)   6(54)    7(76)   8(45)   9(39)  10(74)  11(59)  12(100)       C         

     1 Podmolíková Dagmar                        38:05     2:30     4:26     8:14   11:38   19:00   22:30    27:17   29:11   32:39   35:21   36:45    37:48   38:05         
       XMOR Morava                                         2:30     1:56     3:48    3:24    7:22    3:30     4:47    1:54    3:28    2:42    1:24     1:03    0:17         
     2 Krejčíková Bára                           39:18     2:51     4:48     9:37   12:49   19:56   23:35    28:33   30:28   34:07   36:52   38:05    39:02   39:18         
       XMOR Morava                                         2:51     1:57     4:49    3:12    7:07    3:39     4:58    1:55    3:39    2:45    1:13     0:57    0:16         
     3 Veresné Gyalog Zsuzsanna                  41:56     2:57     4:57     9:28   13:13   19:04   25:18    30:11   32:16   36:02   38:53   40:17    41:41   41:56         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  2:57     2:00     4:31    3:45    5:51    6:14     4:53    2:05    3:46    2:51    1:24     1:24    0:15         
     4 Herczku Tímea                             45:04     3:17     5:39    10:42   14:21   20:16   26:23    31:34   33:39   37:48   40:57   42:56    44:45   45:04         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  3:17     2:22     5:03    3:39    5:55    6:07     5:11    2:05    4:09    3:09    1:59     1:49    0:19         
     5 Hubáčková Pavla                           46:38     3:13     5:57    12:42   16:41   23:31   28:23    33:43   35:43   40:23   43:25   45:11    46:20   46:38         
       XMOR Morava                                         3:13     2:44     6:45    3:59    6:50    4:52     5:20    2:00    4:40    3:02    1:46     1:09    0:18         
     6 Gyalog Zsófia                             49:54     2:57     5:20    10:25   14:57   22:20   28:39    34:24   39:00   43:48   46:36   48:21    49:38   49:54         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  2:57     2:23     5:05    4:32    7:23    6:19     5:45    4:36    4:48    2:48    1:45     1:17    0:16         
     7 Zelena Dóra                               51:37     3:37     6:15    11:31   16:17   24:04   29:03    35:27   37:48   43:22   46:49   49:20    51:12   51:37         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                  3:37     2:38     5:16    4:46    7:47    4:59     6:24    2:21    5:34    3:27    2:31     1:52    0:25         
     8 Pegán Bernadett                           52:27     3:27     5:59    12:45   17:33   25:29   31:17    37:44   39:59   44:57   48:50   50:51    52:09   52:27         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                          3:27     2:32     6:46    4:48    7:56    5:48     6:27    2:15    4:58    3:53    2:01     1:18    0:18         
     8 Szigetfy Ildikó                           52:27     3:05     5:19    10:02   14:03   21:11   28:52    37:31   41:37   46:17   49:18   51:07    52:12   52:27         
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                       3:05     2:14     4:43    4:01    7:08    7:41     8:39    4:06    4:40    3:01    1:49     1:05    0:15         
    10 Polásková Tereza                          52:40     3:33     6:21    12:42   16:45   24:23   30:05    36:29   38:44   44:24   47:58   50:14    52:21   52:40         
       XMOR Morava                                         3:33     2:48     6:21    4:03    7:38    5:42     6:24    2:15    5:40    3:34    2:16     2:07    0:19         
    11 Rydlova Jana                              52:42     3:06     5:32    11:02   17:28   25:45   31:07    37:25   39:29   45:31   48:39   50:30    52:22   52:42         
       XMOR Morava                                         3:06     2:26     5:30    6:26    8:17    5:22     6:18    2:04    6:02    3:08    1:51     1:52    0:20         
    12 Ebinger Mónika                            52:59     3:32     8:18    14:23   19:02   26:32   33:21    38:52   40:44   45:51   48:46   51:32    52:43   52:59         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                            3:32     4:46     6:05    4:39    7:30    6:49     5:31    1:52    5:07    2:55    2:46     1:11    0:16         
    13 Tusić Anamaria                            53:01     3:00     5:36    11:26   17:15   24:57   30:17    36:04   38:03   43:35   46:58   48:44    52:40   53:01         
       XOKL OK LOKVE Croatia                               3:00     2:36     5:50    5:49    7:42    5:20     5:47    1:59    5:32    3:23    1:46     3:56    0:21         
    14 Tóthné Schuch Anikó                       54:31     3:26     5:59    11:05   15:57   24:08   32:01    37:47   39:57   45:53   49:16   51:12    54:09   54:31         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           3:26     2:33     5:06    4:52    8:11    7:53     5:46    2:10    5:56    3:23    1:56     2:57    0:22         
    15 Kiss Teodóra                              54:41     3:14     5:47    11:12   20:05   27:28   33:10    39:38   41:51   48:06   51:15   53:15    54:24   54:41         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                              3:14     2:33     5:25    8:53    7:23    5:42     6:28    2:13    6:15    3:09    2:00     1:09    0:17         
    16 Salánki Zsuzsa                            54:55     4:36     7:07    12:40   17:30   25:58   30:57    38:00   40:16   47:21   50:37   53:04    54:35   54:55         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                 4:36     2:31     5:33    4:50    8:28    4:59     7:03    2:16    7:05    3:16    2:27     1:31    0:20         
    17 Marosán Ágnes                             55:28     3:29     6:15    12:30   17:46   25:47   32:22    38:53   41:28   47:25   51:06   53:39    55:04   55:28         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  3:29     2:46     6:15    5:16    8:01    6:35     6:31    2:35    5:57    3:41    2:33     1:25    0:24         
    18 Vékonyné Árva Katalin                     55:30     3:33     5:58    12:26   17:18   25:10   33:04    38:50   41:05   46:57   50:21   52:11    55:10   55:30         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       3:33     2:25     6:28    4:52    7:52    7:54     5:46    2:15    5:52    3:24    1:50     2:59    0:20         
    19 Kucher Nicole                             56:56     3:43     6:43    13:11   17:59   25:39   31:44    38:08   40:37   46:46   51:00   54:43    56:34   56:56         
       XLZO LZ Omaha                                       3:43     3:00     6:28    4:48    7:40    6:05     6:24    2:29    6:09    4:14    3:43     1:51    0:22         
    20 Szemler Judit                             57:44     4:03     6:45    12:59   18:03   28:13   34:15    40:43   43:10   49:33   53:34   56:05    57:25   57:44         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   4:03     2:42     6:14    5:04   10:10    6:02     6:28    2:27    6:23    4:01    2:31     1:20    0:19         
    21 Krasznai Orsolya                          57:51     4:21     6:57    13:10   20:27   28:26   33:53    40:58   43:27   50:16   53:46   56:08    57:35   57:51         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  4:21     2:36     6:13    7:17    7:59    5:27     7:05    2:29    6:49    3:30    2:22     1:27    0:16         
    22 Orsányi Beatrix                           58:35     3:44     6:56    14:08   19:10   29:23   35:36    42:16   44:40   50:42   54:43   56:50    58:15   58:35         
       PSE Postás SE                                       3:44     3:12     7:12    5:02   10:13    6:13     6:40    2:24    6:02    4:01    2:07     1:25    0:20         
    23 Marosfalvi Eszter                         58:52     3:57     7:06    13:07   18:14   26:15   32:35    39:24   42:09   48:54   52:45   56:12    58:32   58:52         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  3:57     3:09     6:01    5:07    8:01    6:20     6:49    2:45    6:45    3:51    3:27     2:20    0:20         
    24 Schőnviszkyné Vasvári Krisztina           59:32     3:51     6:51    13:01   19:36   28:16   34:39    42:05   44:54   50:50   55:21   57:43    59:14   59:32         
       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola DSE                       3:51     3:00     6:10    6:35    8:40    6:23     7:26    2:49    5:56    4:31    2:22     1:31    0:18         
    25 Madarassy Anikó                           59:59     3:57     7:16    14:53   20:12   29:37   35:56    42:47   45:21   51:23   55:39   58:13    59:39   59:59         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  3:57     3:19     7:37    5:19    9:25    6:19     6:51    2:34    6:02    4:16    2:34     1:26    0:20         
    26 Marosfalvi Mónika                         61:02     3:46     6:57    15:01   20:18   28:27   34:28    41:20   44:05   50:46   54:58   58:16    60:38   61:02         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  3:46     3:11     8:04    5:17    8:09    6:01     6:52    2:45    6:41    4:12    3:18     2:22    0:24         
    27 Tóth Ágnes                                61:32     3:34     6:37    12:39   17:14   32:43   38:19    45:06   47:30   53:45   57:41   59:58    61:16   61:32         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  3:34     3:03     6:02    4:35   15:29    5:36     6:47    2:24    6:15    3:56    2:17     1:18    0:16         
    28 Török Orsolya                             61:42     4:29     8:16    15:00   20:12   29:53   36:28    43:36   46:01   52:35   56:39   59:01    61:26   61:42         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                                     4:29     3:47     6:44    5:12    9:41    6:35     7:08    2:25    6:34    4:04    2:22     2:25    0:16         
    29 Tőke Tünde                                61:53     3:11     5:40    11:07   17:53   25:29   39:02    45:44   48:13   53:57   57:17   59:44    61:32   61:53         
       SZT Szombathelyi Főiskola SE                        3:11     2:29     5:27    6:46    7:36   13:33     6:42    2:29    5:44    3:20    2:27     1:48    0:21         
    30 Tanácsné Vasvári Zsuzsa                   67:21     4:15     7:35    15:01   21:27   31:23   37:52    46:42   49:38   57:02   62:02   65:01    66:58   67:21         
       RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola DSE                       4:15     3:20     7:26    6:26    9:56    6:29     8:50    2:56    7:24    5:00    2:59     1:57    0:23         
    31 Popovic Budi Daniela                      69:42     3:48     6:59    16:22   22:21   32:22   38:43    45:49   48:24   54:52   63:22   66:04    69:19   69:42         
       XOKJ OK Japetic                                     3:48     3:11     9:23    5:59   10:01    6:21     7:06    2:35    6:28    8:30    2:42     3:15    0:23         
    32 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó                      74:17     4:46     8:52    18:53   26:10   37:42   45:07    54:03   57:18   64:26   69:42   72:20    73:58   74:17         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  4:46     4:06    10:01    7:17   11:32    7:25     8:56    3:15    7:08    5:16    2:38     1:38    0:19         
    33 Kelevitz Krisztina                        75:15     6:51    10:36    19:14   25:50   38:30   45:28    54:01   57:03   65:00   69:52   72:41    75:01   75:15         
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   6:51     3:45     8:38    6:36   12:40    6:58     8:33    3:02    7:57    4:52    2:49     2:20    0:14         
    34 Pelhős Lívia                              76:01     3:28     6:47    12:34   17:10   46:46   52:00    58:37   61:06   66:31   70:34   73:46    75:38   76:01         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   3:28     3:19     5:47    4:36   29:36    5:14     6:37    2:29    5:25    4:03    3:12     1:52    0:23         
    35 Csonka Dorottya                           85:12     5:24    10:25    18:40   25:09   38:36   52:47    62:19   65:05   73:42   78:22   82:16    84:49   85:12         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       5:24     5:01     8:15    6:29   13:27   14:11     9:32    2:46    8:37    4:40    3:54     2:33    0:23         
    36 Skovronova Lenka                          86:02     5:48     9:55    18:38   25:41   38:43   48:22    58:15   61:44   73:11   79:29   83:26    85:35   86:02         
       XVSS VSSK MMF                                       5:48     4:07     8:43    7:03   13:02    9:39     9:53    3:29   11:27    6:18    3:57     2:09    0:27         
    37 Károssy Réka                              89:43     7:04     9:59    17:43   24:47   39:05   46:45    56:39   64:56   76:11   83:44   86:21    87:59   89:43         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              7:04     2:55     7:44    7:04   14:18    7:40     9:54    8:17   11:15    7:33    2:37     1:38    1:44         
                                                          89:12                                                                                                             
                                                           *100                                                                                                             



N21C  (18)                           4.1 km  165 m   7 ep                           
                                                          1(70)    2(71)    3(72)   4(75)   5(76)   6(74)   7(100)       C                                                  

     1 Nagyné Bódis Borbála                      57:21     3:24    13:07    24:46   36:00   44:49   53:34    57:04   57:21                                                  
       FSC Futárok SC                                      3:24     9:43    11:39   11:14    8:49    8:45     3:30    0:17                                                  
     2 Szűcs Judit                               58:16     2:10    11:28    23:14   34:03   43:20   52:36    57:57   58:16                                                  
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu                  2:10     9:18    11:46   10:49    9:17    9:16     5:21    0:19                                                  
     3 Kubacsek Éva                              58:29     2:18    15:11    27:22   37:44   46:53   54:47    58:11   58:29                                                  
       FSC Futárok SC                                      2:18    12:53    12:11   10:22    9:09    7:54     3:24    0:18                                                  
     4 Schultheisz Edina                         59:37     2:22    15:51    27:36   38:23   46:58   55:31    59:18   59:37                                                  
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                            2:22    13:29    11:45   10:47    8:35    8:33     3:47    0:19                                                  
     5 Tolnay Katalin                            60:17     2:21    11:12    28:36   38:39   46:58   56:14    60:02   60:17                                                  
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                           2:21     8:51    17:24   10:03    8:19    9:16     3:48    0:15                                                  
     6 Hornyán Katalin dr.                       62:48     2:16    13:51    25:58   38:12   48:25   58:21    62:28   62:48                                                  
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  2:16    11:35    12:07   12:14   10:13    9:56     4:07    0:20                                                  
     7 Kifferné Endes Anikó                      66:30     2:46    16:38    28:18   42:47   51:24   60:33    66:10   66:30                                                  
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       2:46    13:52    11:40   14:29    8:37    9:09     5:37    0:20                                                  
     8 Mitterer Andrea                           68:36     2:59    13:10    27:33   41:48   52:22   62:29    68:12   68:36                                                  
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  2:59    10:11    14:23   14:15   10:34   10:07     5:43    0:24                                                  
     9 Hoór Anikó                                68:48     2:17    11:02    24:04   36:01   47:54   64:29    68:27   68:48                                                  
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu                  2:17     8:45    13:02   11:57   11:53   16:35     3:58    0:21                                                  
    10 Tóth-Buschmann Ilka                       68:54     2:29    15:25    27:17   38:45   55:41   63:03    68:30   68:54                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   2:29    12:56    11:52   11:28   16:56    7:22     5:27    0:24                                                  
    11 Novotni Bernadett                         73:36     2:26    18:54    31:26   42:56   56:18   69:16    73:18   73:36                                                  
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE                       2:26    16:28    12:32   11:30   13:22   12:58     4:02    0:18                                                  
    12 Kőhegyi Borbála                           78:32     2:20    14:55    32:56   45:14   59:30   73:31    78:12   78:32                                                  
       EGY Egyesületen kívüli1                             2:20    12:35    18:01   12:18   14:16   14:01     4:41    0:20                                                  
    13 Házy Eszter                               80:12     3:50    16:24    35:22   52:22   63:22   75:23    79:51   80:12                                                  
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  3:50    12:34    18:58   17:00   11:00   12:01     4:28    0:21                                                  
    14 Dornstauder Sandra                       101:26     2:59    21:22    46:22   62:58   74:09   93:35   101:03  101:26                                                  
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                         2:59    18:23    25:00   16:36   11:11   19:26     7:28    0:23                                                  
    15 Riez Ágnes                               133:23     4:41    30:37    63:10   83:51  104:20  126:55   132:58  133:23                                                  
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport                  4:41    25:56    32:33   20:41   20:29   22:35     6:03    0:25                                                  

       Skrinyár Zsuzsanna                         hiba     5:00    17:14    38:13   52:45   63:12   -----   104:23  104:46                                                  
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport                  5:00    12:14    20:59   14:32   10:27            41:11    0:23                                                  
       Sipos Judit                                hiba     3:35    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    42:48   43:18           13:21   22:29    30:46   34:59   38:27 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                  3:35                                              39:13    0:30             *81     *82      *83     *84     *85 
                                                          41:21                                                                                                             
                                                            *87                                                                                                             
       Kovács-Sebestyény Csilla                   hiba     4:24    -----    -----   -----   -----   51:59    55:24   55:42          716:34    3:35     7:43   10:03   14:13 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu                  4:24                                     47:35     3:25    0:18            *129    *116      *76    *101     *53 
                                                          19:43    23:33    26:03   28:11   30:33   37:56    39:33   43:01   44:01   34:14                                  
                                                           *144     *140     *114     *44     *60    *118     *119    *120    *100     *62                                  



N21E  (9)                            7.3 km  415 m   20 ep                          
                                                          1(61)    2(62)    3(34)   4(35)   5(63)   6(64)    7(46)   8(45)   9(41)  10(42)  11(43)   12(52)  13(53)  14(54) 
                                                         15(55)   16(39)   17(58)  18(65)  19(59) 20(100)        C                                                          

     1 Gyurkó Fanni                              60:46     2:39     6:08    13:26   15:50   19:33   23:26    25:58   28:19   30:19   31:46   34:42    36:25   40:34   44:28 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       2:39     3:29     7:18    2:24    3:43    3:53     2:32    2:21    2:00    1:27    2:56     1:43    4:09    3:54 
                                                          48:30    54:34    56:57   58:41   59:39   60:31    60:46                                                          
                                                           4:02     6:04     2:23    1:44    0:58    0:52     0:15                                                          
     2 Makrai Éva                                61:04     2:31     5:41    13:09   15:07   19:13   23:44    26:22   28:55   31:08   32:33   36:14    37:16   40:55   45:50 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut                  2:31     3:10     7:28    1:58    4:06    4:31     2:38    2:33    2:13    1:25    3:41     1:02    3:39    4:55 
                                                          49:34    55:09    57:26   59:08   60:05   60:51    61:04                                                          
                                                           3:44     5:35     2:17    1:42    0:57    0:46     0:13                                                          
     3 Simon Ágnes                               65:27     3:00     7:00    16:02   18:14   22:11   26:14    29:17   31:47   34:03   35:42   38:34    40:32   44:07   49:38 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                              3:00     4:00     9:02    2:12    3:57    4:03     3:03    2:30    2:16    1:39    2:52     1:58    3:35    5:31 
                                                          53:21    58:55    61:31   63:14   64:13   65:11    65:27                                                          
                                                           3:43     5:34     2:36    1:43    0:59    0:58     0:16                                                          
     4 Wengrin Ágnes                             67:50     2:50     6:37    14:19   16:31   21:29   26:22    29:46   32:42   35:03   36:52   40:13    41:44   45:48   50:34 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   2:50     3:47     7:42    2:12    4:58    4:53     3:24    2:56    2:21    1:49    3:21     1:31    4:04    4:46 
                                                          55:13    61:31    63:46   65:33   66:47   67:36    67:50                                                          
                                                           4:39     6:18     2:15    1:47    1:14    0:49     0:14                                                          
     5 Björk Annika                              69:46     3:15     7:12    15:51   18:19   22:58   27:50    31:20   34:09   36:34   38:42   41:43    42:56   47:14   51:50 
       XHEL Helsingin Suunistajat                          3:15     3:57     8:39    2:28    4:39    4:52     3:30    2:49    2:25    2:08    3:01     1:13    4:18    4:36 
                                                          56:39    62:33    65:28   67:16   68:37   69:32    69:46                                                          
                                                           4:49     5:54     2:55    1:48    1:21    0:55     0:14                                                          
     6 Leonhardt Karin                           73:16     3:03     7:14    16:06   18:33   23:32   28:56    31:58   35:00   37:27   39:25   42:37    43:52   49:14   54:18 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut                  3:03     4:11     8:52    2:27    4:59    5:24     3:02    3:02    2:27    1:58    3:12     1:15    5:22    5:04 
                                                          59:05    65:41    68:48   70:55   72:04   73:03    73:16                                                          
                                                           4:47     6:36     3:07    2:07    1:09    0:59     0:13                                                          
     7 Harreither Agnes                          78:55     3:23     8:30    18:46   21:44   27:06   32:44    35:58   39:00   41:46   43:41   47:26    48:40   54:15   60:09 
       XKAL Kalksburg OL                                   3:23     5:07    10:16    2:58    5:22    5:38     3:14    3:02    2:46    1:55    3:45     1:14    5:35    5:54 
                                                          65:04    71:44    74:33   76:34   77:41   78:42    78:55                                                          
                                                           4:55     6:40     2:49    2:01    1:07    1:01     0:13                                                          
     8 Füzy Anna                                 79:33     2:38     6:44    15:55   18:00   28:01   32:13    34:59   41:43   45:06   47:04   50:13    51:28   55:31   60:31 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                 2:38     4:06     9:11    2:05   10:01    4:12     2:46    6:44    3:23    1:58    3:09     1:15    4:03    5:00 
                                                          66:25    72:55    75:17   77:00   78:17   79:17    79:33                                                          
                                                           5:54     6:30     2:22    1:43    1:17    1:00     0:16                                                          
     9 Sisa Dorottya                             95:37     3:03     7:53    20:10   22:37   28:09   33:23    36:59   40:01   42:43   44:43   48:05    49:46   59:06   65:13 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                  3:03     4:50    12:17    2:27    5:32    5:14     3:36    3:02    2:42    2:00    3:22     1:41    9:20    6:07 
                                                          71:34    86:37    90:06   92:13   93:58   95:14    95:37                                                          
                                                           6:21    15:03     3:29    2:07    1:45    1:16     0:23                                                          



N35A  (5)                            7.0 km  310 m   19 ep                          
                                                          1(60)    2(31)    3(36)   4(63)   5(64)   6(46)    7(47)   8(48)   9(49)  10(50)  11(51)   12(52)  13(53)  14(54) 
                                                         15(55)   16(37)   17(58)  18(59) 19(100)       C                                                                   

     1 Aschacher Angelika                        84:31     1:12     4:40    13:03   15:16   20:28   23:49    32:42   35:34   40:23   45:11   46:22    51:09   56:29   63:37 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                         1:12     3:28     8:23    2:13    5:12    3:21     8:53    2:52    4:49    4:48    1:11     4:47    5:20    7:08 
                                                          68:15    72:01    80:50   82:50   84:13   84:31                                                                   
                                                           4:38     3:46     8:49    2:00    1:23    0:18                                                                   
     2 Győrffy Gabriella                         87:43     1:11     4:15    12:18   14:29   19:57   23:07    33:50   36:40   42:30   48:55   50:18    54:38   60:53   66:31 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                  1:11     3:04     8:03    2:11    5:28    3:10    10:43    2:50    5:50    6:25    1:23     4:20    6:15    5:38 
                                                          71:37    75:16    84:14   86:14   87:23   87:43                                                                   
                                                           5:06     3:39     8:58    2:00    1:09    0:20                                                                   
     3 Nagy Orsolya                             123:36     1:34     6:53    16:54   19:37   27:54   31:47    46:53   50:26   58:19   64:44   66:59    72:02   80:58   96:24 
       TSE Törekvés SE                                     1:34     5:19    10:01    2:43    8:17    3:53    15:06    3:33    7:53    6:25    2:15     5:03    8:56   15:26 
                                                         102:36   107:51   118:52  121:38  123:17  123:36                                                                   
                                                           6:12     5:15    11:01    2:46    1:39    0:19                                                                   
     4 Dénes Ildikó                             136:02     2:13     6:59    20:25   23:42   31:12   36:12    59:33   63:29   71:23   77:52   80:33    87:39   95:11  103:56 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                                     2:13     4:46    13:26    3:17    7:30    5:00    23:21    3:56    7:54    6:29    2:41     7:06    7:32    8:45 
                                                         111:41   117:35   131:11  133:48  135:38  136:02                                                                   
                                                           7:45     5:54    13:36    2:37    1:50    0:24                                                                   

       Cseh Veronika                              hiba     2:15     5:53    12:49   -----   20:19   24:11    35:23   38:09   43:14   47:17   48:39    52:30   56:38   60:37 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                   2:15     3:38     6:56            7:30    3:52    11:12    2:46    5:05    4:03    1:22     3:51    4:08    3:59 
                                                          65:34    69:20    78:01   80:16   81:25   81:38                                                                   
                                                           4:57     3:46     8:41    2:15    1:09    0:13                                                                   



N40  (20)                            5.6 km  285 m   14 ep                          
                                                          1(60)    2(78)    3(62)   4(33)   5(34)   6(69)    7(54)   8(44)   9(43)  10(73)  11(41)   12(40)  13(65) 14(100) 
                                                              C                                                                                                             

     1 Mátyás Ildikó                             55:54     1:23     6:26     9:06   18:08   20:15   26:22    29:57   36:21   41:53   43:54   46:15    49:38   52:37   55:40 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                           1:23     5:03     2:40    9:02    2:07    6:07     3:35    6:24    5:32    2:01    2:21     3:23    2:59    3:03 
                                                          55:54                                                                                                             
                                                           0:14                                                                                                             
     2 Tömördi Ágnes                             56:48     1:01     5:16     7:55   15:49   18:22   23:50    27:31   33:28   39:39   41:55   44:42    47:56   54:11   56:32 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                  1:01     4:15     2:39    7:54    2:33    5:28     3:41    5:57    6:11    2:16    2:47     3:14    6:15    2:21 
                                                          56:48                                                                                                             
                                                           0:16                                                                                                             
     3 Bányai Réka                               64:48     1:25     7:12    10:31   21:56   24:47   31:31    36:13   42:38   48:20   50:33   53:27    57:36   61:29   64:27 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  1:25     5:47     3:19   11:25    2:51    6:44     4:42    6:25    5:42    2:13    2:54     4:09    3:53    2:58 
                                                          64:48                                                                                                             
                                                           0:21                                                                                                             
     4 Sallai Sára                               67:22     2:14     6:49    13:56   26:00   28:23   34:35    38:48   46:15   52:57   55:43   58:25    61:52   65:05   67:06 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              2:14     4:35     7:07   12:04    2:23    6:12     4:13    7:27    6:42    2:46    2:42     3:27    3:13    2:01 
                                                          67:22                                                                                                             
                                                           0:16                                                                                                             
     5 Tamásné Szakács Judit                     67:59     1:26     6:07     9:18   20:42   23:15   30:05    34:27   42:03   49:07   52:01   55:58    60:08   64:33   67:44 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                   1:26     4:41     3:11   11:24    2:33    6:50     4:22    7:36    7:04    2:54    3:57     4:10    4:25    3:11 
                                                          67:59                                                                                                             
                                                           0:15                                                                                                             
     6 Juhas Irina                               70:45     2:40     7:57    11:41   24:44   27:06   34:03    38:29   46:26   53:50   56:31   59:50    63:55   68:16   70:29 
       XDIF DIF Beograd                                    2:40     5:17     3:44   13:03    2:22    6:57     4:26    7:57    7:24    2:41    3:19     4:05    4:21    2:13 
                                                          70:45                                                                                                             
                                                           0:16                                                                                                             
     7 Cseresnyés Ágnes                          71:40     1:13     7:26    11:32   22:29   24:49   32:37    37:25   45:40   51:57   56:53   59:54    65:15   69:04   71:23 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   1:13     6:13     4:06   10:57    2:20    7:48     4:48    8:15    6:17    4:56    3:01     5:21    3:49    2:19 
                                                          71:40                                                                                                             
                                                           0:17                                                                                                             
     8 Biró Aletta                               73:53     1:19     7:05    10:31   22:48   25:41   32:58    37:37   45:54   53:23   56:54   60:49    65:45   70:14   73:34 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  1:19     5:46     3:26   12:17    2:53    7:17     4:39    8:17    7:29    3:31    3:55     4:56    4:29    3:20 
                                                          73:53                                                                                                             
                                                           0:19                                                                                                             
     9 Maliňáková Eva                            75:34     1:15     6:35    11:18   24:59   27:38   35:37    41:46   49:24   56:05   61:33   64:51    68:52   73:09   75:15 
       XMOR Morava                                         1:15     5:20     4:43   13:41    2:39    7:59     6:09    7:38    6:41    5:28    3:18     4:01    4:17    2:06 
                                                          75:34                                                                                                             
                                                           0:19                                                                                                             
    10 Németh Zsoltné                            77:21     1:14     6:45    10:27   22:45   25:31   33:40    39:05   48:39   56:20   59:45   63:18    68:39   73:52   76:58 
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                       1:14     5:31     3:42   12:18    2:46    8:09     5:25    9:34    7:41    3:25    3:33     5:21    5:13    3:06 
                                                          77:21                                                                                                             
                                                           0:23                                                                                                             
    11 Kissné Kiss Mária                         79:52     1:25     7:36    11:23   24:21   27:33   35:19    42:15   51:18   58:52   62:08   66:06    71:13   75:23   79:28 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                  1:25     6:11     3:47   12:58    3:12    7:46     6:56    9:03    7:34    3:16    3:58     5:07    4:10    4:05 
                                                          79:52                                                                                                             
                                                           0:24                                                                                                             
    12 Larsson Suzy                              82:04     1:20     6:53    10:35   28:06   32:10   39:38    44:47   53:44   61:40   65:03   69:34    74:03   78:13   81:43 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                1:20     5:33     3:42   17:31    4:04    7:28     5:09    8:57    7:56    3:23    4:31     4:29    4:10    3:30 
                                                          82:04                                                                                                             
                                                           0:21                                                                                                             
    13 Hajas Csilla                              91:05     2:12     7:42    11:14   21:32   24:13   35:05    39:23   48:53   56:44   59:28   64:23    75:07   88:09   90:50 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  2:12     5:30     3:32   10:18    2:41   10:52     4:18    9:30    7:51    2:44    4:55    10:44   13:02    2:41 
                                                          91:05                                                                                                             
                                                           0:15                                                                                                             
    14 Kapturné Bíró Anna                       109:25     1:30     7:27    11:41   29:06   32:10   41:13    46:53   62:24   79:51   84:15   87:46    93:16  106:00  109:05 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                             1:30     5:57     4:14   17:25    3:04    9:03     5:40   15:31   17:27    4:24    3:31     5:30   12:44    3:05 
                                                         109:25                                                                                                             
                                                           0:20                                                                                                             
    15 Nemesházi Lászlóné                       112:42     2:29     8:56    13:39   30:53   34:05   42:58    49:26   64:28   81:43   86:25   89:50    94:33  108:35  112:19 
       PSE Postás SE                                       2:29     6:27     4:43   17:14    3:12    8:53     6:28   15:02   17:15    4:42    3:25     4:43   14:02    3:44 
                                                         112:42                                                                                                             
                                                           0:23                                                                                                             
    16 Erőss Anikó                              114:02     2:58     8:16    13:02   25:22   28:27   39:03    45:51   60:53   71:59   75:15   78:55    86:31  110:29  113:41 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  2:58     5:18     4:46   12:20    3:05   10:36     6:48   15:02   11:06    3:16    3:40     7:36   23:58    3:12 
                                                         114:02                                                                                                             
                                                           0:21                                                                                                             
    17 Tusić Rozmari                            131:35     1:35     8:56    14:05   30:13   34:12   49:59    57:14   70:10   84:38   91:23   95:21   102:27  127:06  131:09 
       XOKL OK LOKVE Croatia                               1:35     7:21     5:09   16:08    3:59   15:47     7:15   12:56   14:28    6:45    3:58     7:06   24:39    4:03 
                                                         131:35                                                                                                             
                                                           0:26                                                                                                             

       Nagy Beáta                                 hiba     2:04     9:18    14:35   29:12   32:46   43:12    50:24   62:59   72:30   81:02   85:01    91:24   95:53   ----- 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  2:04     7:14     5:17   14:37    3:34   10:26     7:12   12:35    9:31    8:32    3:59     6:23    4:29         
                                                         100:17                                                                                                             
                                                           4:24                                                                                                             
       Radics Anna                                hiba     2:27    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                              2:27                                                                                                             
                                                          15:55                                                                                                             
                                                          13:28                                                                                                             
       Erdősné Németh Ágnes                       hiba     1:50     8:37    14:00   37:57   48:09   60:19    68:54   83:49   94:07   99:01  107:33    -----   -----  133:39 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut                  1:50     6:47     5:23   23:57   10:12   12:10     8:35   14:55   10:18    4:54    8:32                    26:06 
                                                         134:07                                                                                                             
                                                           0:28                                                                                                             



N45  (9)                             4.5 km  215 m   12 ep                          
                                                          1(79)    2(78)    3(32)   4(62)   5(72)   6(35)    7(69)   8(37)   9(38)  10(57)  11(65)  12(100)       C         

     1 Kármán Katalin                            43:17     4:37     6:55     8:13   11:00   18:21   21:45    25:28   30:24   34:04   37:05   40:55    43:02   43:17         
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                  4:37     2:18     1:18    2:47    7:21    3:24     3:43    4:56    3:40    3:01    3:50     2:07    0:15         
     2 Jenővári Gabriella                        51:27     5:59     8:33    10:19   13:18   21:49   25:54    30:05   37:37   41:19   44:45   48:42    51:10   51:27         
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                  5:59     2:34     1:46    2:59    8:31    4:05     4:11    7:32    3:42    3:26    3:57     2:28    0:17         
     3 Stackeová Anna                            56:16     5:07     7:51     9:21   12:22   26:06   30:07    34:22   40:19   44:04   47:36   53:10    55:57   56:16         
       XMOR Morava                                         5:07     2:44     1:30    3:01   13:44    4:01     4:15    5:57    3:45    3:32    5:34     2:47    0:19         
     4 Marczis Márta                             62:47     6:08     8:59    10:38   13:50   23:57   28:38    34:19   42:07   47:18   51:47   59:47    62:26   62:47         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                              6:08     2:51     1:39    3:12   10:07    4:41     5:41    7:48    5:11    4:29    8:00     2:39    0:21         
     5 Regályné Zarnóczay Klára                  63:38     7:04    10:27    12:19   15:56   26:06   30:28    36:25   44:28   48:51   53:42   60:04    63:19   63:38         
       NYK Nyíregyházi Konzerv SE                          7:04     3:23     1:52    3:37   10:10    4:22     5:57    8:03    4:23    4:51    6:22     3:15    0:19         
     6 Bacsó Piroska                             65:01     6:59    10:11    11:51   15:43   26:12   32:43    38:03   46:49   51:21   55:32   61:27    64:39   65:01         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  6:59     3:12     1:40    3:52   10:29    6:31     5:20    8:46    4:32    4:11    5:55     3:12    0:22         
     7 Glabazňová Jana                           66:11     5:34     8:36    10:20   14:16   26:51   31:40    36:58   46:03   51:18   55:32   63:33    65:54   66:11         
       XMOR Morava                                         5:34     3:02     1:44    3:56   12:35    4:49     5:18    9:05    5:15    4:14    8:01     2:21    0:17         
     8 Krejčíková Monika                         72:04     6:45     9:47    11:45   15:38   33:03   37:44    43:51   50:47   59:04   63:13   69:03    71:41   72:04         
       XMOR Morava                                         6:45     3:02     1:58    3:53   17:25    4:41     6:07    6:56    8:17    4:09    5:50     2:38    0:23         
     9 Pápainé Poós Ildikó                       96:05     9:37    14:36    17:15   22:55   40:13   48:44    57:31   67:57   75:14   81:53   90:25    95:42   96:05         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       9:37     4:59     2:39    5:40   17:18    8:31     8:47   10:26    7:17    6:39    8:32     5:17    0:23         



N50  (15)                            4.0 km  200 m   12 ep                          
                                                          1(77)    2(61)    3(62)   4(36)   5(69)   6(54)    7(76)   8(45)   9(39)  10(74)  11(59)  12(100)       C         

     1 Horváth Magda                             48:48     3:25     5:46    11:05   15:48   23:08   27:36    33:39   36:34   41:54   45:10   47:05    48:26   48:48         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   3:25     2:21     5:19    4:43    7:20    4:28     6:03    2:55    5:20    3:16    1:55     1:21    0:22         
     2 Muzsnai Ágota dr.                         49:49     3:53     6:04    10:45   14:34   21:51   26:22    31:51   34:02   39:18   42:22   44:29    49:25   49:49         
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                  3:53     2:11     4:41    3:49    7:17    4:31     5:29    2:11    5:16    3:04    2:07     4:56    0:24         
                                                          48:21                                                                                                             
                                                            *87                                                                                                             
     3 Edenbrandt Christine                      50:44     3:30     6:04    11:32   16:07   23:40   28:32    34:32   37:50   43:07   46:14   48:56    50:25   50:44         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:30     2:34     5:28    4:35    7:33    4:52     6:00    3:18    5:17    3:07    2:42     1:29    0:19         
     4 Engelby Ulla                              54:30     3:21     6:08    10:55   14:58   25:05   32:49    38:49   41:07   46:55   49:51   52:47    54:13   54:30         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:21     2:47     4:47    4:03   10:07    7:44     6:00    2:18    5:48    2:56    2:56     1:26    0:17         
     5 Leena Salmenkylä-Matti                    56:04     3:33     6:01    11:16   16:02   26:46   32:09    38:25   40:33   48:47   52:05   54:17    55:43   56:04         
       XHEL Helsingin Suunistajat                          3:33     2:28     5:15    4:46   10:44    5:23     6:16    2:08    8:14    3:18    2:12     1:26    0:21         
     6 Szopori Éva                               56:50     3:54     6:33    13:24   18:19   26:53   33:01    40:13   42:41   48:50   52:39   54:38    56:19   56:50         
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó és Természetj                  3:54     2:39     6:51    4:55    8:34    6:08     7:12    2:28    6:09    3:49    1:59     1:41    0:31         
     7 Jahnová Helena                            57:31     3:55     7:10    13:12   18:08   27:13   32:34    39:08   41:20   47:26   53:20   55:52    57:13   57:31         
       XMOR Morava                                         3:55     3:15     6:02    4:56    9:05    5:21     6:34    2:12    6:06    5:54    2:32     1:21    0:18         
     8 Strnadlová Zdena                          59:18     3:41     6:25    12:24   16:37   30:43   37:25    43:34   45:44   51:35   55:07   57:09    59:00   59:18         
       XMOR Morava                                         3:41     2:44     5:59    4:13   14:06    6:42     6:09    2:10    5:51    3:32    2:02     1:51    0:18         
     9 Liljequist Barbo                          65:20     3:16     9:24    15:27   21:12   31:34   37:26    43:40   45:39   53:38   60:40   63:38    65:03   65:20         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:16     6:08     6:03    5:45   10:22    5:52     6:14    1:59    7:59    7:02    2:58     1:25    0:17         
                                                          57:28                                                                                                             
                                                            *65                                                                                                             
    10 Gunnarsson Stina                          70:02     5:13     8:46    16:41   24:03   34:32   41:40    50:59   53:30   60:14   64:30   67:19    69:38   70:02         
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                5:13     3:33     7:55    7:22   10:29    7:08     9:19    2:31    6:44    4:16    2:49     2:19    0:24         
    11 Szabó Zsuzsanna                           70:46     4:44     8:08    17:06   22:55   34:15   41:01    50:51   53:41   61:29   65:49   68:45    70:27   70:46         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako                  4:44     3:24     8:58    5:49   11:20    6:46     9:50    2:50    7:48    4:20    2:56     1:42    0:19         
    12 Fabek Branka                              77:49     5:05     8:01    17:05   23:05   34:56   40:33    48:38   51:27   69:16   73:23   75:59    77:29   77:49         
       XOKJ OK Japetic                                     5:05     2:56     9:04    6:00   11:51    5:37     8:05    2:49   17:49    4:07    2:36     1:30    0:20         
    13 Hrbasová Jana                             80:01     4:21     7:31    23:33   31:14   41:53   48:18    55:21   57:33   63:45   75:54   78:14    79:40   80:01         
       XMOR Morava                                         4:21     3:10    16:02    7:41   10:39    6:25     7:03    2:12    6:12   12:09    2:20     1:26    0:21         

       Zagorac Marijana                           hiba     9:01    12:41    23:03   56:09   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----                 
       XPTT PD PTT Beograd                                 9:01     3:40    10:22   33:06                                                                                   
       Polackova Darina                           hiba     6:50     9:44    18:13   24:35   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----                 
       XSOK Sokol Pezinok                                  6:50     2:54     8:29    6:22                                                                                   



N55  (6)                             3.5 km  205 m   11 ep                          
                                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(71)   4(36)   5(63)   6(55)    7(64)   8(39)   9(58)  10(59) 11(100)        C                 

     1 Mansson Gunnel                            39:03     4:07     9:27    14:18   17:36   20:07   24:01    27:07   31:28   34:54   37:28   38:45    39:03                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:07     5:20     4:51    3:18    2:31    3:54     3:06    4:21    3:26    2:34    1:17     0:18                 
     2 Hegedüs Ágnes                             50:20     4:51    11:43    22:00   25:48   28:29   33:17    36:59   41:38   45:21   48:40   50:01    50:20                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  4:51     6:52    10:17    3:48    2:41    4:48     3:42    4:39    3:43    3:19    1:21     0:19                 
     3 Bacanac Ljubica                           54:49     5:46    15:11    21:18   25:16   28:20   35:10    40:07   45:27   49:36   53:29   54:33    54:49                 
       XDIF DIF Beograd                                    5:46     9:25     6:07    3:58    3:04    6:50     4:57    5:20    4:09    3:53    1:04     0:16                 
     4 Martensson Ingrid                         55:53     5:25    12:16    17:51   21:29   24:07   30:41    34:39   44:05   51:56   54:13   55:34    55:53                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                5:25     6:51     5:35    3:38    2:38    6:34     3:58    9:26    7:51    2:17    1:21     0:19                 
     5 Novotni Tiborné                           60:17     4:34    12:07    17:32   21:35   24:18   28:56    35:02   51:05   54:59   58:17   59:57    60:17           47:25 
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE                       4:34     7:33     5:25    4:03    2:43    4:38     6:06   16:03    3:54    3:18    1:40     0:20             *58 
     6 Kühn Edit                                 77:27     7:42    17:41    29:06   34:45   38:32   49:05    55:19   62:14   68:08   75:12   77:08    77:27                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                           7:42     9:59    11:25    5:39    3:47   10:33     6:14    6:55    5:54    7:04    1:56     0:19                 



N60  (19)                            3.5 km  205 m   11 ep                          
                                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(71)   4(36)   5(63)   6(55)    7(64)   8(39)   9(58)  10(59) 11(100)        C                 

     1 Kvaal Torid                               39:46     4:44    10:57    15:48   18:47   21:06   25:16    28:19   32:31   36:00   38:12   39:27    39:46                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:44     6:13     4:51    2:59    2:19    4:10     3:03    4:12    3:29    2:12    1:15     0:19                 
     2 Leandersson Lena                          40:21     3:56     9:48    14:31   17:43   20:14   24:37    28:47   33:02   36:30   39:10   40:05    40:21                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:56     5:52     4:43    3:12    2:31    4:23     4:10    4:15    3:28    2:40    0:55     0:16                 
     3 Sjöberg Margareta                         49:25     6:04    12:29    18:00   22:01   25:07   29:38    35:12   40:14   45:02   47:42   49:06    49:25                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                6:04     6:25     5:31    4:01    3:06    4:31     5:34    5:02    4:48    2:40    1:24     0:19                 
     4 Svendsen Torill                           49:33     5:34    14:17    19:21   22:46   25:24   30:11    33:58   38:39   45:14   48:00   49:13    49:33                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                5:34     8:43     5:04    3:25    2:38    4:47     3:47    4:41    6:35    2:46    1:13     0:20                 
     5 Pirozzi Britt Forsell                     50:16     4:52    11:24    19:31   23:07   25:46   30:41    36:10   41:56   46:17   48:41   49:56    50:16                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:52     6:32     8:07    3:36    2:39    4:55     5:29    5:46    4:21    2:24    1:15     0:20                 
     6 Korik Vera                                50:33     5:56    15:55    21:28   25:21   28:22   32:52    37:23   42:19   46:22   48:51   50:13    50:33                 
       PSE Postás SE                                       5:56     9:59     5:33    3:53    3:01    4:30     4:31    4:56    4:03    2:29    1:22     0:20                 
     7 Tidman Margareta                          54:14     6:46    13:44    23:05   27:17   30:03   35:11    40:16   46:00   50:15   52:37   53:54    54:14                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                6:46     6:58     9:21    4:12    2:46    5:08     5:05    5:44    4:15    2:22    1:17     0:20                 
     8 Bengtsson Inga-Britt                      56:08     6:44    13:40    20:00   24:39   28:10   34:36    39:31   45:45   50:34   53:39   55:44    56:08                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                6:44     6:56     6:20    4:39    3:31    6:26     4:55    6:14    4:49    3:05    2:05     0:24                 
     9 Gorvett Jill                              58:10     5:53    22:47    28:29   31:57   34:55   39:33    44:12   49:19   54:16   56:44   57:52    58:10                 
       XGBR GBR                                            5:53    16:54     5:42    3:28    2:58    4:38     4:39    5:07    4:57    2:28    1:08     0:18                 
    10 Cser Krisztina                            63:08     6:11    14:32    21:46   27:17   31:18   37:39    43:34   51:07   57:14   61:08   62:47    63:08                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  6:11     8:21     7:14    5:31    4:01    6:21     5:55    7:33    6:07    3:54    1:39     0:21                 
    11 Aschacher Gizella                         63:17     6:59    14:23    20:43   25:45   28:53   35:47    41:04   53:13   58:19   61:21   62:55    63:17                 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                         6:59     7:24     6:20    5:02    3:08    6:54     5:17   12:09    5:06    3:02    1:34     0:22                 
    12 Simon Krisztina                           66:11     7:06    15:51    22:58   27:56   33:37   40:20    45:24   51:39   61:11   64:06   65:45    66:11                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  7:06     8:45     7:07    4:58    5:41    6:43     5:04    6:15    9:32    2:55    1:39     0:26                 
    13 Scmiedeberg Brigitte                      69:45     9:48    19:02    27:38   34:02   38:19   45:20    51:59   59:21   64:28   67:54   69:25    69:45                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                9:48     9:14     8:36    6:24    4:17    7:01     6:39    7:22    5:07    3:26    1:31     0:20                 
    14 Blom Kerstin                              72:43     8:06    16:53    26:39   32:48   37:01   44:29    50:09   57:09   66:24   70:02   72:22    72:43                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                8:06     8:47     9:46    6:09    4:13    7:28     5:40    7:00    9:15    3:38    2:20     0:21                 
    15 Praznik Nora                              79:43     7:49    28:59    37:31   44:05   48:25   55:17    62:04   69:39   74:12   77:31   79:18    79:43                 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                         7:49    21:10     8:32    6:34    4:20    6:52     6:47    7:35    4:33    3:19    1:47     0:25                 
    16 Hanusz Mária                              81:06    13:17    22:51    32:10   37:57   43:20   51:02    58:16   66:23   72:49   77:12   80:18    81:06                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                13:17     9:34     9:19    5:47    5:23    7:42     7:14    8:07    6:26    4:23    3:06     0:48                 
    17 Gombkötő Zsuzsanna                        82:23     7:01    15:44    22:51   27:51   34:23   40:00    67:03   72:42   78:05   80:35   82:03    82:23                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                          7:01     8:43     7:07    5:00    6:32    5:37    27:03    5:39    5:23    2:30    1:28     0:20                 
    18 Wengrin Istvánné                          85:25     8:32    17:00    27:47   33:45   37:46   44:48    52:54   60:04   80:42   83:16   85:00    85:25           69:33 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                          8:32     8:28    10:47    5:58    4:01    7:02     8:06    7:10   20:38    2:34    1:44     0:25             *59 

       Bernhed Lisbeth                            hiba     5:47    21:59    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    44:12                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                5:47    16:12                                                                              22:13                 



NYK  (45)                            2.8 km  45 m   8 ep                            
                                                          1(70)    2(81)    3(82)   4(83)   5(84)   6(85)    7(87)  8(100)       C                                          

     1 Szász Norbert                             17:50     2:03     4:25     6:53   10:52   13:01   15:23    16:47   17:33   17:50                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               2:03     2:22     2:28    3:59    2:09    2:22     1:24    0:46    0:17                                          
     2 Mentler Balázs                            22:10     2:12     6:51    10:00   15:09   17:39   19:33    21:10   21:56   22:10                                          
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport                  2:12     4:39     3:09    5:09    2:30    1:54     1:37    0:46    0:14                                          
     3 Majoros Mihály                            22:25     2:35     5:51     9:15   14:17   17:32   19:44    21:19   22:06   22:25                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               2:35     3:16     3:24    5:02    3:15    2:12     1:35    0:47    0:19                                          
     4 Dalos Áron                                22:26     1:57     4:22     9:10   14:39   17:19   19:31    21:15   22:12   22:26                                          
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  1:57     2:25     4:48    5:29    2:40    2:12     1:44    0:57    0:14                                          
     5 Havasi Gábor                              23:43     2:22     5:33     9:13   15:24   18:38   20:50    22:43   23:26   23:43                                          
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK                     2:22     3:11     3:40    6:11    3:14    2:12     1:53    0:43    0:17                                          
     6 Pincés Marianna                           26:06     2:27     5:24     8:52   15:28   18:39   21:12    23:30   25:44   26:06                                          
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  2:27     2:57     3:28    6:36    3:11    2:33     2:18    2:14    0:22                                          
     7 Magai Ágnes                               26:11     2:24     5:44    10:59   16:45   19:50   22:35    24:39   25:52   26:11                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               2:24     3:20     5:15    5:46    3:05    2:45     2:04    1:13    0:19                                          
     8 Fáy Judit                                 26:25     2:32     5:50     9:24   16:32   19:39   22:32    25:04   26:03   26:25                                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   2:32     3:18     3:34    7:08    3:07    2:53     2:32    0:59    0:22                                          
     9 Balogh Andrea                             26:28     3:33     7:02    10:52   15:51   21:32   23:28    24:55   25:49   26:28                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               3:33     3:29     3:50    4:59    5:41    1:56     1:27    0:54    0:39                                          
    10 Péntek Gáborné                            26:42     2:33     5:52     9:38   16:58   20:16   23:04    25:26   26:22   26:42                                          
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  2:33     3:19     3:46    7:20    3:18    2:48     2:22    0:56    0:20                                          
    11 Varga János                               27:02     2:44     5:59     9:44   17:02   20:25   23:07    25:29   26:37   27:02                                          
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  2:44     3:15     3:45    7:18    3:23    2:42     2:22    1:08    0:25                                          
    12 Csörgő Nóra                               27:08     2:36     6:02    10:13   17:09   20:36   23:38    25:56   26:49   27:08                                          
       EGY Egyesületen kívüli1                             2:36     3:26     4:11    6:56    3:27    3:02     2:18    0:53    0:19                                          
    13 Mészárosné Boros Valéria                  27:28     3:18     7:05    11:39   18:03   21:16   24:07    26:12   27:09   27:28                                          
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  3:18     3:47     4:34    6:24    3:13    2:51     2:05    0:57    0:19                                          
    14 Horváthné Keszthelyi Noémi                27:34     2:40     5:59     9:51   17:16   20:52   23:41    26:09   27:14   27:34                                          
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  2:40     3:19     3:52    7:25    3:36    2:49     2:28    1:05    0:20                                          
    15 Dobány Imre                               27:50     3:00     6:33    12:27   18:43   21:38   24:15    26:37   27:30   27:50                                          
       PSE Postás SE                                       3:00     3:33     5:54    6:16    2:55    2:37     2:22    0:53    0:20                                          
    16 Hidas Sándor                              28:12     2:11     5:24    10:18   17:28   20:59   24:13    26:51   27:51   28:12                                          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           2:11     3:13     4:54    7:10    3:31    3:14     2:38    1:00    0:21                                          
    17 Mészáros Károly                           29:56     3:09     6:50    11:00   18:49   22:49   25:41    28:29   29:39   29:56                                          
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  3:09     3:41     4:10    7:49    4:00    2:52     2:48    1:10    0:17                                          
    18 Balázs Boldizsár                          31:15     2:45     6:14    10:05   19:58   25:00   28:09    30:14   30:59   31:15                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  2:45     3:29     3:51    9:53    5:02    3:09     2:05    0:45    0:16                                          
    19 Konrád Rita                               31:49     3:02     6:36    11:49   19:53   23:26   26:42    29:34   31:22   31:49                                          
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                   3:02     3:34     5:13    8:04    3:33    3:16     2:52    1:48    0:27                                          
    20 Hevérné Fricska Ildikó                    32:28     2:56     6:13    10:11   18:56   23:28   28:34    30:30   32:07   32:28                                          
       JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Club                    2:56     3:17     3:58    8:45    4:32    5:06     1:56    1:37    0:21                                          
    21 Gerebecz Judit                            32:35     2:46     6:36    14:22   21:46   24:57   27:47    30:59   32:12   32:35                                          
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                      2:46     3:50     7:46    7:24    3:11    2:50     3:12    1:13    0:23                                          
    22 Bendicsek Mikes                           32:58     2:35     5:35    11:58   23:58   27:08   29:37    31:43   32:40   32:58                                          
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  2:35     3:00     6:23   12:00    3:10    2:29     2:06    0:57    0:18                                          
    23 Ágh Eleonóra dr.                          33:06     3:14     7:37    12:36   20:57   25:13   28:28    31:27   32:44   33:06                                          
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  3:14     4:23     4:59    8:21    4:16    3:15     2:59    1:17    0:22                                          
    24 Szabó Ildikó                              34:21     4:43     9:40    15:07   23:05   26:45   30:27    33:04   33:59   34:21                                          
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  4:43     4:57     5:27    7:58    3:40    3:42     2:37    0:55    0:22                                          
    25 Schell Antalné                            34:23     3:51     8:45    13:30   22:09   26:27   29:47    32:42   33:55   34:23                                          
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                                 3:51     4:54     4:45    8:39    4:18    3:20     2:55    1:13    0:28                                          
    26 Nagy Zsuzsanna                            34:33     3:20     7:43    12:16   22:01   27:00   30:41    33:05   34:17   34:33                                          
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                                3:20     4:23     4:33    9:45    4:59    3:41     2:24    1:12    0:16                                          
    27 Kallós Anna                               35:09     2:53     6:40    11:07   19:46   24:59   29:05    33:06   34:29   35:09                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               2:53     3:47     4:27    8:39    5:13    4:06     4:01    1:23    0:40                                          
    28 Bendicsek Tamás                           36:29     2:34     6:40    14:31   24:00   28:37   31:45    35:00   36:09   36:29                                          
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  2:34     4:06     7:51    9:29    4:37    3:08     3:15    1:09    0:20                                          
    29 Kinde Zsófia                              39:09     2:44    13:10    18:32   28:17   31:29   34:47    37:55   38:48   39:09                                          
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  2:44    10:26     5:22    9:45    3:12    3:18     3:08    0:53    0:21                                          
    30 Sinte Anna                                40:57     3:30     9:14    14:49   24:58   30:08   34:21    38:59   40:42   40:57                                          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           3:30     5:44     5:35   10:09    5:10    4:13     4:38    1:43    0:15                                          
    31 Kadocsa Benjámin                          43:19     4:57    11:35    19:29   29:27   35:19   38:40    41:27   42:52   43:19                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               4:57     6:38     7:54    9:58    5:52    3:21     2:47    1:25    0:27                                          
    32 Kocsispéter Kata                          44:04     6:32    19:45    24:58   33:24   37:08   40:10    42:58   43:47   44:04                                          
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  6:32    13:13     5:13    8:26    3:44    3:02     2:48    0:49    0:17                                          
    33 Cseh Marianna                             45:29     6:13    12:39    18:19   29:15   34:39   38:59    42:35   44:55   45:29                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               6:13     6:26     5:40   10:56    5:24    4:20     3:36    2:20    0:34                                          
    34 Sárospataki Piroska                       55:46     2:26     6:40    12:56   45:10   48:26   51:37    54:38   55:28   55:46                                          
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   2:26     4:14     6:16   32:14    3:16    3:11     3:01    0:50    0:18                                          
    35 Láng Tibor                                58:08    18:34    22:57    28:39   42:06   46:34   51:16    55:08   57:15   58:08                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                 18:34     4:23     5:42   13:27    4:28    4:42     3:52    2:07    0:53                                          
    36 Argay Dóra                                62:36    14:58    24:59    32:08   44:40   51:09   56:00    60:06   61:53   62:36                                          
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                 14:58    10:01     7:09   12:32    6:29    4:51     4:06    1:47    0:43                                          
    37 Sinte Károly                              63:28     6:18    15:45    29:31   42:13   50:44   56:07    60:25   62:39   63:28                                          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           6:18     9:27    13:46   12:42    8:31    5:23     4:18    2:14    0:49                                          
    38 Magyar Bendegúz                           75:22     5:46    16:02    26:49   45:23   57:08   66:01    71:38   74:29   75:22                                          
       EGY Egyesületen kívüli1                             5:46    10:16    10:47   18:34   11:45    8:53     5:37    2:51    0:53                                          
    39 Magyar Luca                               76:58     6:34    15:11    27:47   46:35   58:13   67:09    72:32   75:36   76:58                                          
       EGY Egyesületen kívüli1                             6:34     8:37    12:36   18:48   11:38    8:56     5:23    3:04    1:22                                          

       Bay-Fodor Boglárka dr.                     hiba     2:08    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----                   10:36    12:59                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  2:08                                                                                *62      *62                 
       Tanczer Bettina                            hiba     2:46    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----                                                  
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  2:46                                                                                                             
       Jakus Virág                                hiba     2:00    46:19    52:29   -----   65:39   77:08    79:29   80:15   80:29                                          
       FSC Futárok SC                                      2:00    44:19     6:10           13:10   11:29     2:21    0:46    0:14                                          
       Gáspár Mária                               hiba     3:15    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----  143:17  143:45           16:47    37:18   52:20   63:00 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK                     3:15                                                     140:02    0:28             *62      *72     *69     *54 
                                                          79:59    87:00   118:44                                                                                           
                                                            *47      *44      *39                                                                                           
       Barát Katalin                              hiba     2:42     6:30    13:47   25:02   30:14   34:10    38:01   -----   40:06                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               2:42     3:48     7:17   11:15    5:12    3:56     3:51            2:05                                          
       Kis Emberek                                 nfb    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                                                                                                                                    



NYT  (52)                            4.8 km  235 m   10 ep                          
                                                          1(70)    2(62)    3(72)   4(69)   5(54)   6(47)    7(44)   8(39)   9(74) 10(100)       C                          

     1 Szabó Zsolt                               37:32     1:38     5:50    12:11   16:14   19:05   23:27    25:12   32:54   35:02   37:18   37:32                          
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              1:38     4:12     6:21    4:03    2:51    4:22     1:45    7:42    2:08    2:16    0:14                          
     2 Balogh Piroska                            49:27     1:50     7:16    14:44   20:21   24:10   30:05    32:27   43:38   46:27   49:08   49:27                          
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              1:50     5:26     7:28    5:37    3:49    5:55     2:22   11:11    2:49    2:41    0:19                          
     3 Margittai Endre                           51:59     2:05     7:48    15:18   21:00   24:54   31:15    34:39   46:31   49:15   51:44   51:59                          
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                           2:05     5:43     7:30    5:42    3:54    6:21     3:24   11:52    2:44    2:29    0:15                          
     3 Hites Viktor                              51:59     1:47     6:11    12:57   18:58   23:21   29:23    32:00   44:41   47:25   51:41   51:59                          
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  1:47     4:24     6:46    6:01    4:23    6:02     2:37   12:41    2:44    4:16    0:18                          
     5 Pokornyik Tibor                           52:21     1:50     7:24    15:24   21:55   26:16   32:31    34:45   46:52   49:33   52:04   52:21                          
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  1:50     5:34     8:00    6:31    4:21    6:15     2:14   12:07    2:41    2:31    0:17                          
     6 Szász Péter                               54:33     1:56     7:33    14:31   20:05   24:07   32:49    34:54   48:13   51:29   54:18   54:33                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               1:56     5:37     6:58    5:34    4:02    8:42     2:05   13:19    3:16    2:49    0:15                          
     7 Horváth Tivadar                           54:56     1:36     7:05    14:59   21:42   25:50   32:27    34:50   49:23   52:24   54:41   54:56                          
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                       1:36     5:29     7:54    6:43    4:08    6:37     2:23   14:33    3:01    2:17    0:15                          
     8 Kiss Zsolt                                57:49     2:09     7:37    16:02   22:22   26:50   34:25    37:15   51:42   54:49   57:31   57:49                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               2:09     5:28     8:25    6:20    4:28    7:35     2:50   14:27    3:07    2:42    0:18                          
     9 Mód Rudolf                                58:04     1:57     7:52    15:48   23:16   26:55   34:10    37:01   52:42   55:39   57:46   58:04                          
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  1:57     5:55     7:56    7:28    3:39    7:15     2:51   15:41    2:57    2:07    0:18                          
    10 Székely Balázs                            58:47     2:01     7:19    15:43   25:18   29:27   37:02    39:39   52:05   56:31   58:33   58:47                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   2:01     5:18     8:24    9:35    4:09    7:35     2:37   12:26    4:26    2:02    0:14                          
    11 Antal István                              58:53     2:05     7:59    15:55   23:36   28:37   35:36    38:28   52:12   55:12   58:33   58:53                          
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   2:05     5:54     7:56    7:41    5:01    6:59     2:52   13:44    3:00    3:21    0:20                          
    12 Bacsó Attila                              60:21     2:04     7:56    16:32   25:14   30:13   37:12    39:48   53:06   56:30   60:02   60:21                          
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                       2:04     5:52     8:36    8:42    4:59    6:59     2:36   13:18    3:24    3:32    0:19                          
    13 Gadó György                               60:28     2:02     9:12    18:09   24:17   28:53   36:30    40:13   54:03   57:09   60:10   60:28                          
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                 2:02     7:10     8:57    6:08    4:36    7:37     3:43   13:50    3:06    3:01    0:18                          
    14 Kadocsa Gábor                             62:11     1:52     9:40    17:43   23:52   30:28   40:04    42:39   56:15   59:15   61:54   62:11                          
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                  1:52     7:48     8:03    6:09    6:36    9:36     2:35   13:36    3:00    2:39    0:17                          
    15 Németh Jenő                               62:21     3:11     9:18    17:03   23:38   28:28   39:36    42:37   56:11   59:33   62:07   62:21                          
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                            3:11     6:07     7:45    6:35    4:50   11:08     3:01   13:34    3:22    2:34    0:14                          
    16 Stacke Václav                             64:16     1:58     8:24    18:11   25:32   30:59   39:02    42:16   58:35   61:36   64:01   64:16                          
       XMOR Morava                                         1:58     6:26     9:47    7:21    5:27    8:03     3:14   16:19    3:01    2:25    0:15                          
    17 Tápai József                              65:56     2:16     8:29    17:41   27:30   32:00   39:24    42:16   58:58   62:50   65:39   65:56                          
       ALS Acélszív Triatlon Klub                          2:16     6:13     9:12    9:49    4:30    7:24     2:52   16:42    3:52    2:49    0:17                          
    18 Bein Márton                               67:17     1:45     8:29    18:27   24:37   31:07   40:51    43:32   61:34   64:37   67:02   67:17                          
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                            1:45     6:44     9:58    6:10    6:30    9:44     2:41   18:02    3:03    2:25    0:15                          
    19 Süle Zoltán                               68:07     2:01     8:16    16:54   24:09   29:05   37:48    40:41   60:59   64:52   67:50   68:07                          
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                            2:01     6:15     8:38    7:15    4:56    8:43     2:53   20:18    3:53    2:58    0:17                          
    20 Decsi Tamás                               70:27     2:08     8:52    22:04   30:10   35:03   43:05    46:10   64:29   67:43   70:11   70:27                          
       AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK (Országos                   2:08     6:44    13:12    8:06    4:53    8:02     3:05   18:19    3:14    2:28    0:16                          
    21 Kaszab Gábor                              71:07     1:31     7:00    17:08   23:54   33:10   40:07    43:50   65:13   68:19   70:54   71:07                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               1:31     5:29    10:08    6:46    9:16    6:57     3:43   21:23    3:06    2:35    0:13                          
    22 Szunyog Emese                             73:16     2:06     8:25    18:44   27:56   34:35   43:24    46:25   65:12   68:49   72:58   73:16                          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           2:06     6:19    10:19    9:12    6:39    8:49     3:01   18:47    3:37    4:09    0:18                          
    23 Bölkei Zsolt                              79:15     2:20     8:58    20:23   28:10   34:40   44:52    48:01   70:36   74:24   78:55   79:15                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  2:20     6:38    11:25    7:47    6:30   10:12     3:09   22:35    3:48    4:31    0:20                          
    24 Klein Pál                                 79:42     3:35    12:23    22:36   30:55   36:34   44:58    54:34   72:11   76:28   79:18   79:42                          
       ALS Acélszív Triatlon Klub                          3:35     8:48    10:13    8:19    5:39    8:24     9:36   17:37    4:17    2:50    0:24                          
    25 Bozán Bálint                              80:08     2:33     9:50    21:25   30:04   38:05   48:48    52:14   72:32   76:41   79:47   80:08                          
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  2:33     7:17    11:35    8:39    8:01   10:43     3:26   20:18    4:09    3:06    0:21                          
    26 Péntek Gábor                              80:22     2:19    12:33    22:19   29:30   35:01   44:10    46:53   70:58   76:52   80:03   80:22                          
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  2:19    10:14     9:46    7:11    5:31    9:09     2:43   24:05    5:54    3:11    0:19                          
    27 Gösswein Judit                            81:25     2:43    10:31    24:02   32:57   39:20   50:24    53:41   72:57   77:24   81:06   81:25                          
       PSE Postás SE                                       2:43     7:48    13:31    8:55    6:23   11:04     3:17   19:16    4:27    3:42    0:19                          
    28 Ostorics Zsuzsanna                        81:26     2:54    11:41    24:36   33:41   40:24   49:13    52:22   72:10   76:16   81:04   81:26                          
       PSE Postás SE                                       2:54     8:47    12:55    9:05    6:43    8:49     3:09   19:48    4:06    4:48    0:22                          
    29 Varga Attila                              82:00     2:35    11:29    22:52   31:45   38:34   47:11    49:47   73:08   77:01   81:36   82:00                          
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       2:35     8:54    11:23    8:53    6:49    8:37     2:36   23:21    3:53    4:35    0:24                          
    30 Katona Ferenc dr.                         83:17     2:53    10:02    20:12   29:03   35:26   43:42    46:46   64:24   78:35   82:53   83:17                          
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                  2:53     7:09    10:10    8:51    6:23    8:16     3:04   17:38   14:11    4:18    0:24                          
    31 Fehér Zsuzsanna                           83:51     2:12    10:09    22:50   32:02   38:43   49:48    53:18   74:47   79:25   83:17   83:51                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  2:12     7:57    12:41    9:12    6:41   11:05     3:30   21:29    4:38    3:52    0:34                          
    32 Tóth Tibor                                84:04     2:05     8:35    24:02   33:06   38:56   49:40    52:30   75:21   80:44   83:43   84:04            82:27         
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               2:05     6:30    15:27    9:04    5:50   10:44     2:50   22:51    5:23    2:59    0:21              *59         
    33 Ladóczki Attila                           84:09     2:34    10:41    21:32   30:38   37:57   48:17    51:55   75:29   79:53   83:45   84:09                          
       ALS Acélszív Triatlon Klub                          2:34     8:07    10:51    9:06    7:19   10:20     3:38   23:34    4:24    3:52    0:24                          
    34 Németh Zsolt                              84:13     2:02    11:12    22:46   31:16   38:10   48:38    57:30   76:43   80:46   83:57   84:13                          
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                       2:02     9:10    11:34    8:30    6:54   10:28     8:52   19:13    4:03    3:11    0:16                          
    35 Benkő Zoltán                              85:13     2:10     9:40    23:35   32:06   40:12   50:28    53:50   77:59   81:44   84:56   85:13                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               2:10     7:30    13:55    8:31    8:06   10:16     3:22   24:09    3:45    3:12    0:17                          
    36 Garay Valéria                             87:04     2:45     9:47    22:39   32:10   40:35   50:37    54:28   75:48   82:23   86:49   87:04                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               2:45     7:02    12:52    9:31    8:25   10:02     3:51   21:20    6:35    4:26    0:15                          
    37 Hanuscsák Anikó                           87:54     3:41    10:38    26:17   35:36   41:34   52:02    54:57   77:12   82:54   87:32   87:54                          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           3:41     6:57    15:39    9:19    5:58   10:28     2:55   22:15    5:42    4:38    0:22                          
    38 Ádám András                               91:10     2:56    12:15    28:20   38:36   45:19   56:20    60:19   81:21   86:45   90:48   91:10                          
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       2:56     9:19    16:05   10:16    6:43   11:01     3:59   21:02    5:24    4:03    0:22                          
    39 Szili Márton                              92:07     1:56     7:43    44:38   49:42   54:05   62:05    65:52   79:32   89:27   91:51   92:07                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               1:56     5:47    36:55    5:04    4:23    8:00     3:47   13:40    9:55    2:24    0:16                          
    40 Bozán János                               93:37     2:40     9:53    19:31   39:26   45:45   54:23    57:57   85:23   90:32   93:19   93:37                          
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  2:40     7:13     9:38   19:55    6:19    8:38     3:34   27:26    5:09    2:47    0:18                          
    41 Balázs Ottó                               99:01     3:22    12:52    27:29   38:04   46:54   63:33    67:47   89:49   94:51   98:36   99:01                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  3:22     9:30    14:37   10:35    8:50   16:39     4:14   22:02    5:02    3:45    0:25                          
    42 Keszthelyi Ildikó                         99:39     3:11    11:36    29:47   39:03   48:22   61:09    65:16   90:12   94:18   99:15   99:39                          
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                                 3:11     8:25    18:11    9:16    9:19   12:47     4:07   24:56    4:06    4:57    0:24                          
    43 Mohácsi Kálmán                           107:37     3:15    10:42    22:58   34:01   40:13   50:59    55:12   88:09  103:09  107:17  107:37                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               3:15     7:27    12:16   11:03    6:12   10:46     4:13   32:57   15:00    4:08    0:20                          
    44 Csongor Botond                           114:45     3:09    13:45    28:49   40:02   51:14   68:19    73:00  104:35  109:35  114:21  114:45                          
       ALS Acélszív Triatlon Klub                          3:09    10:36    15:04   11:13   11:12   17:05     4:41   31:35    5:00    4:46    0:24                          
    45 Csongor Csaba                            127:39     3:46    14:22    36:05   51:24   61:20   75:48    82:33  111:42  119:47  127:07  127:39                          
       ALS Acélszív Triatlon Klub                          3:46    10:36    21:43   15:19    9:56   14:28     6:45   29:09    8:05    7:20    0:32                          
    46 Kovács Márton                            130:04     3:54     9:42    27:21   39:43   46:52   56:52    58:56  122:39  126:22  129:47  130:04                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               3:54     5:48    17:39   12:22    7:09   10:00     2:04   63:43    3:43    3:25    0:17                          
    47 Mets Zsuzsanna                           134:31     5:41    18:46    37:02   49:32   61:51   77:35    82:44  118:41  126:06  133:31  134:31                          
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   5:41    13:05    18:16   12:30   12:19   15:44     5:09   35:57    7:25    7:25    1:00                          
    48 Csongor Donát                            136:58     2:33    11:07    37:12   48:59   56:20   72:43    80:55  123:52  132:48  136:27  136:58                          
       ALS Acélszív Triatlon Klub                          2:33     8:34    26:05   11:47    7:21   16:23     8:12   42:57    8:56    3:39    0:31                          
    49 Niedermayer Anna                         151:21     5:29    21:34    46:43   68:19   80:02   97:50   104:27  136:55  143:28  150:41  151:21                          
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  5:29    16:05    25:09   21:36   11:43   17:48     6:37   32:28    6:33    7:13    0:40                          

       Emde Sabine                                hiba     3:42    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   36:42   37:07             8:16   13:51 
       XKAL Kalksburg OL                                   3:42                                                                      33:00    0:25              *81     *82 
                                                          23:05    27:37    32:01   35:19                                                                                   
                                                            *83      *84      *85     *87                                                                                   
       Zakariás János                             hiba     2:04     8:23    18:06   28:50   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   54:54   55:16                          
       TSE Törekvés SE                                     2:04     6:19     9:43   10:44                                            26:04    0:22                          
       Somogyi László                             hiba     4:19    13:24    29:40   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   78:16                          
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                                4:19     9:05    16:16                                                            48:36