56. Őszi Spartacus Kupa - Autumn Spartacus Cup 2008V 2008.11.09. 17:35
Részidős eredmények Versenynap 2 - Stage 2készítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Hely Név                                         Idő                                                                                                                      



F10D  (16)                           2.3 km  70 m   5 ep                            
                                                         1(130)   2(131)   3(132)  4(133)  5(200)       C                                                                   

     1 Weiler Vince                              17:03     4:10     9:07    11:09   13:57   16:10   17:03                                                                   
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  4:10     4:57     2:02    2:48    2:13    0:53                                                                   
     2 Tóth Márton                               19:35     3:48     9:04    13:58   16:34   18:36   19:35                                                                   
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               3:48     5:16     4:54    2:36    2:02    0:59                                                                   
     3 Faragó Antal                              20:55     3:28     8:18    13:46   16:47   20:09   20:55                                                                   
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              3:28     4:50     5:28    3:01    3:22    0:46                                                                   
     3 Tisljar Antun                             20:55     4:53    11:32    14:40   17:49   19:57   20:55                                                                   
       XOKF OK Feud                                        4:53     6:39     3:08    3:09    2:08    0:58                                                                   
     5 Horváth Csongor                           21:53     4:16     9:53    15:03   19:12   21:03   21:53                                                                   
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                  4:16     5:37     5:10    4:09    1:51    0:50                                                                   
     6 Ormay Mihály                              21:55     5:33    11:53    14:36   19:19   21:02   21:55                                                                   
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK                     5:33     6:20     2:43    4:43    1:43    0:53                                                                   
     7 Kálmán Erik                               22:22     4:39    10:51    15:56   19:37   21:39   22:22                                                                   
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  4:39     6:12     5:05    3:41    2:02    0:43                                                                   
     8 Péntek Márton                             24:30     5:34    13:08    15:15   21:30   23:33   24:30                                                                   
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  5:34     7:34     2:07    6:15    2:03    0:57                                                                   
     9 Marosffy Bálint                           27:34     5:51    12:59    16:42   23:25   26:33   27:34                                                                   
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                 5:51     7:08     3:43    6:43    3:08    1:01                                                                   
    10 Tanczer Sebastian                         27:56     7:30    16:04    18:54   24:13   26:56   27:56                                                                   
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  7:30     8:34     2:50    5:19    2:43    1:00                                                                   
    11 Kiss Pál Bendegúz                         28:08     5:43    12:07    20:47   24:52   27:18   28:08                                                                   
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  5:43     6:24     8:40    4:05    2:26    0:50                                                                   
    12 Tamás Ervin                               31:26     6:03    12:25    18:09   24:04   30:35   31:26                                                                   
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                   6:03     6:22     5:44    5:55    6:31    0:51                                                                   
    13 Hackl Dominik                             32:20     5:40    12:32    21:14   27:18   31:20   32:20                                                                   
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               5:40     6:52     8:42    6:04    4:02    1:00                                                                   
    14 Fáy Gedeon                                38:05     7:45    15:57    24:11   30:23   36:58   38:05                                                                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   7:45     8:12     8:14    6:12    6:35    1:07                                                                   
    15 Rédli Tibor                               47:10    27:10    32:53    40:19   43:59   46:26   47:10                                                                   
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                           27:10     5:43     7:26    3:40    2:27    0:44                                                                   

    Vk Zacher Márton                             27:54     7:24    14:16    17:50   23:09   26:54   27:54                                                                   
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  7:24     6:52     3:34    5:19    3:45    1:00                                                                   



F12C  (26)                           3.2 km  155 m   10 ep                          
                                                         1(157)   2(141)   3(143)  4(137)  5(134)  6(138)   7(135)  8(133)  9(158) 10(200)       C                          

     1 Mudrák Stěpán                             29:21     3:27     5:24     7:54   11:03   17:44   19:59    21:58   25:08   28:03   28:41   29:21                          
       XMOR Morava                                         3:27     1:57     2:30    3:09    6:41    2:15     1:59    3:10    2:55    0:38    0:40                          
     2 Lengyel Ádám                              31:50     3:17     5:21     7:58   11:23   19:21   21:45    24:49   27:45   30:20   31:00   31:50                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  3:17     2:04     2:37    3:25    7:58    2:24     3:04    2:56    2:35    0:40    0:50                          
     3 Ptacek Pavel ifj.                         33:01     3:05     5:31     8:26   12:05   21:28   23:50    25:55   29:11   31:39   32:16   33:01                          
       XBET Beta Ursus Brno                                3:05     2:26     2:55    3:39    9:23    2:22     2:05    3:16    2:28    0:37    0:45                          
     4 Dalos Máté                                35:57     2:52     5:04     7:33   10:37   20:20   23:01    26:03   29:53   33:06   35:19   35:57            19:53         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  2:52     2:12     2:29    3:04    9:43    2:41     3:02    3:50    3:13    2:13    0:38             *153         
     5 Erdős Márton                              36:41     3:28     6:31     9:50   13:22   22:07   25:30    28:13   32:01   35:15   36:03   36:41                          
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut                  3:28     3:03     3:19    3:32    8:45    3:23     2:43    3:48    3:14    0:48    0:38                          
     6 Bíró Péter                                36:48     3:14     7:36    10:09   14:00   23:36   26:00    28:12   31:22   35:24   36:05   36:48                          
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              3:14     4:22     2:33    3:51    9:36    2:24     2:12    3:10    4:02    0:41    0:43                          
     7 Egei Patrik                               38:29     5:41     8:55    11:30   14:34   23:49   26:26    29:24   33:26   36:52   37:46   38:29                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   5:41     3:14     2:35    3:04    9:15    2:37     2:58    4:02    3:26    0:54    0:43                          
     8 Miavecz Balázs                            39:03     3:10     6:52     9:36   12:47   23:57   27:58    32:02   35:08   37:46   38:25   39:03                          
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   3:10     3:42     2:44    3:11   11:10    4:01     4:04    3:06    2:38    0:39    0:38                          
     9 Farkasdy András                           41:57     3:21     6:57     9:27   12:38   26:52   29:10    32:09   35:59   39:18   41:21   41:57                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  3:21     3:36     2:30    3:11   14:14    2:18     2:59    3:50    3:19    2:03    0:36                          
    10 Vujanic Josip                             44:05     9:37    13:03    15:53   20:00   29:39   32:48    35:32   39:35   42:44   43:21   44:05                          
       XOKL OK LOKVE Croatia                               9:37     3:26     2:50    4:07    9:39    3:09     2:44    4:03    3:09    0:37    0:44                          
    11 Kiss Varga Ákos                           46:52     4:57     9:16    12:19   16:41   26:47   31:25    36:59   41:36   45:16   46:08   46:52                          
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                            4:57     4:19     3:03    4:22   10:06    4:38     5:34    4:37    3:40    0:52    0:44                          
    12 Weiler Vilmos                             50:18     3:45     7:05    11:04   16:19   28:45   33:00    38:08   44:12   48:13   49:10   50:18                          
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  3:45     3:20     3:59    5:15   12:26    4:15     5:08    6:04    4:01    0:57    1:08                          
    13 Lakatos Tádé                              50:41    20:00    22:40    25:56   29:14   37:38   39:56    41:59   45:13   49:22   50:02   50:41                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                 20:00     2:40     3:16    3:18    8:24    2:18     2:03    3:14    4:09    0:40    0:39                          
    14 Paskuj Sámuel                             52:10     3:28     6:50    10:18   14:38   25:29   29:26    39:09   44:36   50:01   51:08   52:10                          
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club                  3:28     3:22     3:28    4:20   10:51    3:57     9:43    5:27    5:25    1:07    1:02                          
    15 Gergácz Martin                            52:56     3:16     9:11    13:02   17:15   27:06   38:11    44:06   47:43   51:25   52:06   52:56                          
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                              3:16     5:55     3:51    4:13    9:51   11:05     5:55    3:37    3:42    0:41    0:50                          
    16 Váczi Buda Benedek                        54:53    10:14    16:24    20:46   25:09   38:16   43:01    45:26   49:41   53:17   54:05   54:53                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                  10:14     6:10     4:22    4:23   13:07    4:45     2:25    4:15    3:36    0:48    0:48                          
    17 Tóth Péter                                57:47     7:47    10:49    14:02   17:46   32:26   36:39    47:45   52:27   56:09   57:05   57:47                          
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                              7:47     3:02     3:13    3:44   14:40    4:13    11:06    4:42    3:42    0:56    0:42                          
    18 Sándor László                             57:52     5:34    12:09    15:29   20:49   30:25   33:32    39:20   46:42   56:09   57:09   57:52                          
       FSC Futárok SC                                      5:34     6:35     3:20    5:20    9:36    3:07     5:48    7:22    9:27    1:00    0:43                          
    19 Zilahy Ulisszesz                          58:36     5:38     9:32    13:56   18:18   33:38   38:37    44:28   52:34   56:41   57:35   58:36                          
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK                     5:38     3:54     4:24    4:22   15:20    4:59     5:51    8:06    4:07    0:54    1:01                          
    20 Vajda Ákos                                59:08     5:48     8:59    12:19   17:18   31:31   35:40    45:52   51:48   57:18   58:08   59:08                          
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                              5:48     3:11     3:20    4:59   14:13    4:09    10:12    5:56    5:30    0:50    1:00                          
    21 Tárkányi Lőrinc                           61:14     7:41    13:59    17:22   25:22   34:55   41:45    52:13   55:37   59:43   60:20   61:14                          
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  7:41     6:18     3:23    8:00    9:33    6:50    10:28    3:24    4:06    0:37    0:54                          
    21 Kunz Jiri                                 61:14    14:52    20:34    24:00   28:30   39:41   45:37    49:51   55:37   59:41   60:24   61:14            43:53         
       XBET Beta Ursus Brno                               14:52     5:42     3:26    4:30   11:11    5:56     4:14    5:46    4:04    0:43    0:50             *154         
    23 Siráky Bence Bálint                       66:34    12:10    16:34    20:46   25:46   43:55   49:04    53:48   59:14   62:54   65:34   66:34                          
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                 12:10     4:24     4:12    5:00   18:09    5:09     4:44    5:26    3:40    2:40    1:00                          
    24 Fonyó Valentin                            70:29     9:00    18:11    21:11   25:02   36:09   51:14    53:53   64:42   68:48   69:49   70:29                          
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                              9:00     9:11     3:00    3:51   11:07   15:05     2:39   10:49    4:06    1:01    0:40                          
    25 Bendicsek Bendegúz                        87:03    13:33    19:56    23:53   39:49   59:21   64:25    73:03   81:07   85:23   86:13   87:03                          
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                 13:33     6:23     3:57   15:56   19:32    5:04     8:38    8:04    4:16    0:50    0:50                          

       Vujanic Filip                              hiba     3:57     6:57    10:34   14:59   26:27   29:33    -----   34:55   40:18   40:55   41:41            25:30   31:28 
       XOKL OK LOKVE Croatia                               3:57     3:00     3:37    4:25   11:28    3:06             5:22    5:23    0:37    0:46             *153    *139 



F14B  (28) - Gránás Kupa 4.0 km  240 m   13 ep                          
                                                         1(141)   2(102)   3(159)  4(106)  5(160)  6(105)   7(126)  8(115)  9(139) 10(147) 11(124)  12(158) 13(200)       C 

     1 Péntek Mátyás                             37:39     4:42     8:09    11:17   15:04   16:12   18:51    20:06   21:49   26:56   29:00   33:22    36:08   37:01   37:39 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  4:42     3:27     3:08    3:47    1:08    2:39     1:15    1:43    5:07    2:04    4:22     2:46    0:53    0:38 
     2 Tóth Adrián                               39:36     5:02     8:46    12:12   16:08   17:23   19:57    21:25   23:29   28:40   30:16   35:21    38:15   38:53   39:36 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   5:02     3:44     3:26    3:56    1:15    2:34     1:28    2:04    5:11    1:36    5:05     2:54    0:38    0:43 
     3 Oszkó Attila                              41:51     5:18     9:12    13:59   18:11   19:26   22:00    23:28   25:31   30:42   32:23   37:17    40:22   41:04   41:51 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  5:18     3:54     4:47    4:12    1:15    2:34     1:28    2:03    5:11    1:41    4:54     3:05    0:42    0:47 
     4 Horváth Gergő                             48:14     7:14    11:19    15:38   19:37   20:53   24:11    28:00   29:59   35:19   38:06   43:16    46:50   47:37   48:14 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  7:14     4:05     4:19    3:59    1:16    3:18     3:49    1:59    5:20    2:47    5:10     3:34    0:47    0:37 
     5 Vajda Balázs                              49:08     3:46     7:17    11:05   18:08   23:46   26:43    30:46   32:28   38:05   39:46   44:42    47:42   48:24   49:08 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              3:46     3:31     3:48    7:03    5:38    2:57     4:03    1:42    5:37    1:41    4:56     3:00    0:42    0:44 
     6 Balázs Bulcsú                             49:29     5:39     9:34    14:16   18:28   20:19   23:42    25:37   27:38   33:07   40:04   45:03    48:09   48:47   49:29 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  5:39     3:55     4:42    4:12    1:51    3:23     1:55    2:01    5:29    6:57    4:59     3:06    0:38    0:42 
     7 Rusvai László                             50:45     5:33     9:27    14:09   19:36   21:17   25:01    26:56   28:57   35:19   37:47   44:06    49:27   50:01   50:45 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      5:33     3:54     4:42    5:27    1:41    3:44     1:55    2:01    6:22    2:28    6:19     5:21    0:34    0:44 
     8 Bartók Márton                             53:22     5:05     9:09    12:47   17:32   23:17   26:07    27:50   31:57   37:10   44:10   49:07    52:12   52:44   53:22 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  5:05     4:04     3:38    4:45    5:45    2:50     1:43    4:07    5:13    7:00    4:57     3:05    0:32    0:38 
     9 Jakus Bertalan                            54:43     5:33    10:12    15:52   23:40   25:19   29:03    30:54   33:04   39:17   41:50   48:11    53:23   54:00   54:43 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      5:33     4:39     5:40    7:48    1:39    3:44     1:51    2:10    6:13    2:33    6:21     5:12    0:37    0:43 
    10 Konkoly Csaba                             55:28     7:01    11:28    16:39   21:16   22:37   29:04    31:11   33:49   40:57   43:30   49:38    54:12   54:50   55:28 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  7:01     4:27     5:11    4:37    1:21    6:27     2:07    2:38    7:08    2:33    6:08     4:34    0:38    0:38 
    11 Krokavecz Simon                           56:37     4:44     9:23    13:37   17:56   19:17   22:51    29:56   32:50   40:17   43:39   50:16    54:58   55:56   56:37 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              4:44     4:39     4:14    4:19    1:21    3:34     7:05    2:54    7:27    3:22    6:37     4:42    0:58    0:41 
    12 Németh Marcell                            59:25     8:39    14:14    20:37   26:30   28:36   32:53    34:53   37:27   44:43   47:13   53:23    57:45   58:44   59:25 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  8:39     5:35     6:23    5:53    2:06    4:17     2:00    2:34    7:16    2:30    6:10     4:22    0:59    0:41 
                                                                   43:15                                                                                                    
                                                                    *154                                                                                                    
    13 Berkes Dániel                             63:15     7:59    12:47    18:25   25:20   26:53   32:02    35:43   41:55   48:44   50:55   57:38    61:53   62:36   63:15 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  7:59     4:48     5:38    6:55    1:33    5:09     3:41    6:12    6:49    2:11    6:43     4:15    0:43    0:39 
    14 Sárospataki Bálint                        64:39     8:19    14:14    19:22   26:04   28:19   33:24    35:50   38:57   48:08   51:22   58:10    62:51   63:45   64:39 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   8:19     5:55     5:08    6:42    2:15    5:05     2:26    3:07    9:11    3:14    6:48     4:41    0:54    0:54 
    15 Rózsa Ábel                                65:03     8:28    13:37    23:44   28:19   30:07   34:06    37:40   40:52   49:15   53:00   59:19    63:28   64:16   65:03 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  8:28     5:09    10:07    4:35    1:48    3:59     3:34    3:12    8:23    3:45    6:19     4:09    0:48    0:47 
    16 Emhő Dávid                                65:20     7:50    12:31    18:38   34:42   35:45   39:27    41:14   43:30   50:32   53:28   59:31    63:50   64:42   65:20 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   7:50     4:41     6:07   16:04    1:03    3:42     1:47    2:16    7:02    2:56    6:03     4:19    0:52    0:38 
    17 Herrgesell Valentin                       65:32     9:45    14:55    19:57   26:32   28:14   31:43    34:56   38:39   47:09   50:25   56:57    63:57   64:46   65:32 
       XOCG OLC Graz                                       9:45     5:10     5:02    6:35    1:42    3:29     3:13    3:43    8:30    3:16    6:32     7:00    0:49    0:46 
    18 Pokornyik Bence                           69:55     8:01    13:19    18:17   24:23   26:21   30:53    33:58   36:30   51:12   56:25   63:45    68:23   69:02   69:55 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  8:01     5:18     4:58    6:06    1:58    4:32     3:05    2:32   14:42    5:13    7:20     4:38    0:39    0:53 
    19 Körmendi Miklós Márton                    70:44     8:24    14:17    20:30   27:42   29:37   34:00    36:32   40:01   47:58   55:29   64:00    68:38   69:46   70:44 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                   8:24     5:53     6:13    7:12    1:55    4:23     2:32    3:29    7:57    7:31    8:31     4:38    1:08    0:58 
    20 Csupor Zoltán                             71:44    10:17    16:02    22:28   29:26   31:30   35:57    38:24   41:58   49:50   57:02   65:45    70:15   70:57   71:44 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                             10:17     5:45     6:26    6:58    2:04    4:27     2:27    3:34    7:52    7:12    8:43     4:30    0:42    0:47 
    21 Bubla Péter                               75:14     6:21    11:21    20:51   30:37   31:37   35:24    37:12   39:26   55:30   62:32   69:32    73:48   74:37   75:14 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                                6:21     5:00     9:30    9:46    1:00    3:47     1:48    2:14   16:04    7:02    7:00     4:16    0:49    0:37 
    22 Holes Bence                               77:24     9:12    14:20    25:25   42:00   43:13   47:57    50:00   52:45   62:14   65:12   71:20    75:54   76:43   77:24 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   9:12     5:08    11:05   16:35    1:13    4:44     2:03    2:45    9:29    2:58    6:08     4:34    0:49    0:41 
    23 Földing Viktor                            81:00    10:53    17:28    24:14   31:36   33:58   39:34    42:11   45:44   58:46   63:09   73:10    79:17   80:09   81:00 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                               10:53     6:35     6:46    7:22    2:22    5:36     2:37    3:33   13:02    4:23   10:01     6:07    0:52    0:51 
    24 Sveiczer András                           95:55    10:29    16:31    27:35   36:08   39:40   47:52    50:21   53:05   69:34   74:09   84:49    92:33   94:56   95:55 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                 10:29     6:02    11:04    8:33    3:32    8:12     2:29    2:44   16:29    4:35   10:40     7:44    2:23    0:59 
    25 Horváth Simon                             97:37    15:07    21:36    31:37   40:03   43:45   51:56    54:15   57:03   74:00   79:51   88:59    96:02   96:50   97:37 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                 15:07     6:29    10:01    8:26    3:42    8:11     2:19    2:48   16:57    5:51    9:08     7:03    0:48    0:47 
    26 Siklósi Bálint                           119:26    10:30    18:24    28:14   47:22   49:47   57:17    61:56   67:56   81:28   86:42  107:21   117:14  118:17  119:26 
       TSE Törekvés SE                                    10:30     7:54     9:50   19:08    2:25    7:30     4:39    6:00   13:32    5:14   20:39     9:53    1:03    1:09 

       Apjok Dániel                               hiba     7:21    12:35    16:16   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   53:22   54:25 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              7:21     5:14     3:41                                                                             37:06    1:03 
       Józsa Kornél                               hiba    10:42    15:38    20:24   -----   -----   -----    28:55   31:16   41:13   45:28   -----    53:35   54:30   55:32 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                             10:42     4:56     4:46                             8:31    2:21    9:57    4:15             8:07    0:55    1:02 



F16B  (21)                           5.2 km  250 m   15 ep                          
                                                         1(142)   2(148)   3(149)  4(106)  5(160)  6(125)   7(128)  8(121)  9(144) 10(116) 11(134)  12(139) 13(155) 14(158) 
                                                        15(200)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Hubáček Michal                            38:36     2:50     4:55     8:32   13:22   14:25   18:13    19:27   20:25   23:27   26:26   28:50    32:34   35:09   37:28 
       XMOR Morava                                         2:50     2:05     3:37    4:50    1:03    3:48     1:14    0:58    3:02    2:59    2:24     3:44    2:35    2:19 
                                                          37:58    38:36                                                                                                    
                                                           0:30     0:38                                                                                                    
     2 Horváth Marcell                           40:52     1:48     4:14     8:01   13:12   14:23   17:41    18:53   19:55   23:25   26:35   30:17    33:16   36:36   39:38 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  1:48     2:26     3:47    5:11    1:11    3:18     1:12    1:02    3:30    3:10    3:42     2:59    3:20    3:02 
                                                          40:19    40:52                                                                                                    
                                                           0:41     0:33                                                                                                    
     3 Liszka Krisztián                          42:26     2:12     4:24     8:35   14:13   15:21   18:33    19:50   20:58   24:41   27:56   31:00    34:26   37:37   41:00 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  2:12     2:12     4:11    5:38    1:08    3:12     1:17    1:08    3:43    3:15    3:04     3:26    3:11    3:23 
                                                          41:43    42:26                                                                                                    
                                                           0:43     0:43                                                                                                    
     4 Zollneritsch Julian                       46:43     3:25     5:53    10:42   17:23   18:28   22:15    24:02   25:18   29:28   32:42   36:27    40:04   43:01   45:38 
       XOCG OLC Graz                                       3:25     2:28     4:49    6:41    1:05    3:47     1:47    1:16    4:10    3:14    3:45     3:37    2:57    2:37 
                                                          46:09    46:43                                                                                                    
                                                           0:31     0:34                                                                                                    
     5 Sulyok Ábel                               48:27     2:06     4:44     9:05   14:55   16:08   20:37    23:05   24:39   30:32   34:46   37:47    40:41   44:17   47:12 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  2:06     2:38     4:21    5:50    1:13    4:29     2:28    1:34    5:53    4:14    3:01     2:54    3:36    2:55 
                                                          47:47    48:27                                                                                                    
                                                           0:35     0:40                                                                                                    
     6 Valenta Jiří Jun.                         49:56     2:59     5:30     9:33   16:38   17:59   21:20    22:51   24:02   27:53   31:24   36:21    42:36   45:52   48:33 
       XMOR Morava                                         2:59     2:31     4:03    7:05    1:21    3:21     1:31    1:11    3:51    3:31    4:57     6:15    3:16    2:41 
                                                          49:18    49:56                                                                                                    
                                                           0:45     0:38                                                                                                    
     7 Zacher Viktor                             51:35     5:00     7:14    11:23   18:36   20:15   26:11    27:34   28:36   32:41   36:28   38:55    43:04   46:08   50:14 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  5:00     2:14     4:09    7:13    1:39    5:56     1:23    1:02    4:05    3:47    2:27     4:09    3:04    4:06 
                                                          50:58    51:35                                                                                                    
                                                           0:44     0:37                                                                                                    
     8 Peregi Dávid                              51:48     2:16     4:59     9:47   16:03   17:17   22:14    24:10   25:18   30:01   34:32   39:41    43:27   47:26   50:31 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  2:16     2:43     4:48    6:16    1:14    4:57     1:56    1:08    4:43    4:31    5:09     3:46    3:59    3:05 
                                                          51:13    51:48                                                                                                    
                                                           0:42     0:35                                                                                                    
     9 Németh Bence                              52:23     2:15     5:22    10:38   18:11   19:35   23:17    24:33   25:41   32:42   36:20   39:40    43:02   47:21   51:01 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  2:15     3:07     5:16    7:33    1:24    3:42     1:16    1:08    7:01    3:38    3:20     3:22    4:19    3:40 
                                                          51:48    52:23                                                                                                    
                                                           0:47     0:35                                                                                                    
    10 Vavrys Johan                              53:35     2:33     4:49     8:51   15:10   16:16   19:24    20:48   21:50   25:49   30:20   33:42    36:38   46:02   51:35 
       XMOR Morava                                         2:33     2:16     4:02    6:19    1:06    3:08     1:24    1:02    3:59    4:31    3:22     2:56    9:24    5:33 
                                                          52:38    53:35                                                                                                    
                                                           1:03     0:57                                                                                                    
    11 Bugár Gergely                             54:16     2:37     5:17    11:02   20:25   21:57   25:18    26:45   27:57   32:31   37:21   40:43    43:57   49:01   53:02 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  2:37     2:40     5:45    9:23    1:32    3:21     1:27    1:12    4:34    4:50    3:22     3:14    5:04    4:01 
                                                          53:36    54:16                                                                                                    
                                                           0:34     0:40                                                                                                    
    12 Móra Gábor                                55:47     2:59     6:22    12:17   19:59   21:16   26:16    28:12   29:17   33:58   38:05   43:45    47:34   51:25   54:30 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      2:59     3:23     5:55    7:42    1:17    5:00     1:56    1:05    4:41    4:07    5:40     3:49    3:51    3:05 
                                                          55:09    55:47                                                                                                    
                                                           0:39     0:38                                                                                                    
    13 Horváth Máté                              56:14     2:07     5:00    10:11   18:06   19:24   23:28    25:17   29:21   35:18   39:58   43:37    47:24   50:53   54:45 
       TSE Törekvés SE                                     2:07     2:53     5:11    7:55    1:18    4:04     1:49    4:04    5:57    4:40    3:39     3:47    3:29    3:52 
                                                          55:29    56:14                                                                                                    
                                                           0:44     0:45                                                                                                    
    14 Jánosy Bence                              62:41     2:48     6:34    12:18   21:20   22:34   27:15    28:56   32:36   37:54   42:39   47:35    52:01   57:08   61:29 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  2:48     3:46     5:44    9:02    1:14    4:41     1:41    3:40    5:18    4:45    4:56     4:26    5:07    4:21 
                                                          62:01    62:41                                                                                                    
                                                           0:32     0:40                                                                                                    
    15 Schäfer Jan                               64:22     4:11     8:14    14:36   22:58   24:31   30:22    31:35   32:35   36:14   40:58   45:14    50:15   55:52   62:32 
       XMOR Morava                                         4:11     4:03     6:22    8:22    1:33    5:51     1:13    1:00    3:39    4:44    4:16     5:01    5:37    6:40 
                                                          63:29    64:22                                                                                                    
                                                           0:57     0:53                                                                                                    
    16 Schwendtner Bálint                        65:51     8:01    11:07    18:05   27:16   28:46   32:33    33:57   35:29   41:10   46:45   50:46    56:05   60:50   64:32 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           8:01     3:06     6:58    9:11    1:30    3:47     1:24    1:32    5:41    5:35    4:01     5:19    4:45    3:42 
                                                          65:08    65:51            50:13   54:26                                                                           
                                                           0:36     0:43             *153    *135                                                                           
    17 Antal Gergely                             71:26     3:36     6:36    14:51   22:40   24:33   29:15    31:10   37:51   44:22   50:08   53:55    57:31   63:05   70:07 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   3:36     3:00     8:15    7:49    1:53    4:42     1:55    6:41    6:31    5:46    3:47     3:36    5:34    7:02 
                                                          70:47    71:26                                                                                                    
                                                           0:40     0:39                                                                                                    
    18 Kaspar Michal                             79:23     5:02     8:05    14:14   22:03   23:44   29:46    35:42   37:09   46:28   51:08   57:44    64:02   69:50   77:30 
       XMOR Morava                                         5:02     3:03     6:09    7:49    1:41    6:02     5:56    1:27    9:19    4:40    6:36     6:18    5:48    7:40 
                                                          78:30    79:23                                                                                                    
                                                           1:00     0:53                                                                                                    
    19 Odstrčilík Viktor                         87:24     3:31     6:20    10:58   18:37   19:48   37:28    51:12   54:24   60:07   64:56   70:20    76:30   81:18   85:40 
       XMOR Morava                                         3:31     2:49     4:38    7:39    1:11   17:40    13:44    3:12    5:43    4:49    5:24     6:10    4:48    4:22 
                                                          86:22    87:24                                                                                                    
                                                           0:42     1:02                                                                                                    
    20 Tóth Balázs                              193:27     8:48    21:11    57:36  105:00  106:10  114:35   117:13  119:00  127:54  151:05  161:01   168:27  186:00  192:01 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                              8:48    12:23    36:25   47:24    1:10    8:25     2:38    1:47    8:54   23:11    9:56     7:26   17:33    6:01 
                                                         192:47   193:27                                                                                                    
                                                           0:46     0:40                                                                                                    

       Tölgyesi Renátó                            hiba     3:56     6:51    11:46   19:22   20:43   24:23    25:53   27:05   31:49   37:15   41:44    -----   53:11   56:53 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  3:56     2:55     4:55    7:36    1:21    3:40     1:30    1:12    4:44    5:26    4:29            11:27    3:42 
                                                          57:38    58:19            41:13   48:33                                                                           
                                                           0:45     0:41             *153    *147                                                                           



F18B  (9)                            7.2 km  365 m   15 ep                          
                                                         1(141)   2(118)   3(109)  4(119)  5(111)  6(113)   7(127)  8(115)  9(105) 10(104) 11(134)  12(147) 13(140) 14(158) 
                                                        15(200)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Pongrácz Ervin                            62:57     4:04     0.00    22:19   25:36   32:12   37:45    44:12   47:08   48:46   50:52   54:00    57:22   60:47   61:54 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              4:04             18:15    3:17    6:36    5:33     6:27    2:56    1:38    2:06    3:08     3:22    3:25    1:07 
                                                          62:22    62:57            45:51                                                                                   
                                                           0:28     0:35             *122                                                                                   
     2 Tóth Károly ifj.                          67:36     5:26    16:21    22:19   25:49   32:45   38:38    45:06   49:13   50:57   53:03   56:12    59:51   64:00   65:24 
       SIR Sirályok SE                                     5:26    10:55     5:58    3:30    6:56    5:53     6:28    4:07    1:44    2:06    3:09     3:39    4:09    1:24 
                                                          66:49    67:36                                                                                                    
                                                           1:25     0:47                                                                                                    
     3 Spisák László                             71:29     4:41    15:25    21:22   25:19   33:36   41:06    49:49   53:07   55:16   57:48   61:26    65:12   69:22   70:28 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      4:41    10:44     5:57    3:57    8:17    7:30     8:43    3:18    2:09    2:32    3:38     3:46    4:10    1:06 
                                                          70:58    71:29                                                                                                    
                                                           0:30     0:31                                                                                                    
     4 Pfeifer Michael                           74:55     5:08    16:17    22:01   25:48   33:52   40:21    48:18   52:19   54:33   57:04   62:02    66:01   70:27   73:29 
       XOCG OLC Graz                                       5:08    11:09     5:44    3:47    8:04    6:29     7:57    4:01    2:14    2:31    4:58     3:59    4:26    3:02 
                                                          74:05    74:55                                                                                                    
                                                           0:36     0:50                                                                                                    
     5 Illésy András                             79:42     4:03    13:29    19:05   23:17   31:04   37:00    49:09   56:13   59:18   64:09   68:42    73:15   77:22   78:40 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   4:03     9:26     5:36    4:12    7:47    5:56    12:09    7:04    3:05    4:51    4:33     4:33    4:07    1:18 
                                                          79:09    79:42                                                                                                    
                                                           0:29     0:33                                                                                                    
     6 Bakos Marcell                             83:52     5:12    17:33    23:19   27:59   36:47   44:43    53:23   57:52   60:44   68:19   72:43    77:13   81:31   82:47 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   5:12    12:21     5:46    4:40    8:48    7:56     8:40    4:29    2:52    7:35    4:24     4:30    4:18    1:16 
                                                          83:20    83:52                                                                                                    
                                                           0:33     0:32                                                                                                    
     7 Tóth Gergely                             101:54     5:12    16:06    26:30   35:13   44:48   55:36    71:08   75:29   77:53   83:02   88:06    94:09   99:27  100:50 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                              5:12    10:54    10:24    8:43    9:35   10:48    15:32    4:21    2:24    5:09    5:04     6:03    5:18    1:23 
                                                         101:20   101:54                                                                                                    
                                                           0:30     0:34                                                                                                    
     8 Károlyi Gergely                          111:50     6:04    17:48    24:39   38:59   54:06   65:34    74:30   78:54   81:33   85:59   93:20    99:16  108:06  110:21 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   6:04    11:44     6:51   14:20   15:07   11:28     8:56    4:24    2:39    4:26    7:21     5:56    8:50    2:15 
                                                         111:18   111:50                                                                                                    
                                                           0:57     0:32                                                                                                    
     9 Mórocza Árpád                            134:56     6:42     0.00    37:27   42:33   65:35   74:41    84:27   89:30  103:55  109:47  117:41   123:53  130:39  133:20 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                                6:42             30:45    5:06   23:02    9:06     9:46    5:03   14:25    5:52    7:54     6:12    6:46    2:41 
                                                         134:10   134:56           129:32                                                                                   
                                                           0:50     0:46             *132                                                                                   



F20A  (3)                            8.5 km  370 m   19 ep                          
                                                         1(118)   2(108)   3(110)  4(119)  5(120)  6(117)   7(112)  8(128)  9(127) 10(114) 11(113)  12(161) 13(153) 14(116) 
                                                        15(151)  16(123)  17(124) 18(158) 19(200)       C                                                                   

     1 Guggenberger Tobias                       75:09    11:43    13:59    16:11   18:15   21:26   24:31    27:41   31:46   42:39   43:38   48:34    53:07   59:12   62:35 
       XOCG OLC Graz                                      11:43     2:16     2:12    2:04    3:11    3:05     3:10    4:05   10:53    0:59    4:56     4:33    6:05    3:23 
                                                          65:28    66:52    70:59   73:48   74:28   75:09                                                                   
                                                           2:53     1:24     4:07    2:49    0:40    0:41                                                                   
     2 Pfeifer Christian                         81:37    14:37    17:19    20:59   23:21   26:51   29:47    33:38   39:11   43:18   44:36   51:40    56:29   65:30   68:28 
       XOCG OLC Graz                                      14:37     2:42     3:40    2:22    3:30    2:56     3:51    5:33    4:07    1:18    7:04     4:49    9:01    2:58 
                                                          71:51    73:19    77:19   80:02   80:40   81:37                                                                   
                                                           3:23     1:28     4:00    2:43    0:38    0:57                                                                   
     3 Tári Kornél                               91:10    16:14    18:41    22:14   24:22   27:39   31:06    34:15   39:13   48:35   49:46   56:08    66:24   73:20   77:04 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                      16:14     2:27     3:33    2:08    3:17    3:27     3:09    4:58    9:22    1:11    6:22    10:16    6:56    3:44 
                                                          80:27    81:51    86:42   89:45   90:29   91:10                                                                   
                                                           3:23     1:24     4:51    3:03    0:44    0:41                                                                   



F21B  (17)                           8.5 km  370 m   19 ep                          
                                                         1(118)   2(108)   3(110)  4(119)  5(120)  6(117)   7(112)  8(128)  9(127) 10(114) 11(113)  12(161) 13(153) 14(116) 
                                                        15(151)  16(123)  17(124) 18(158) 19(200)       C                                                                   

     1 Vajda Zsolt                               70:18    12:46    15:16    17:16   19:59   23:10   26:10    29:40   33:52   37:28   38:39   45:03    49:31   55:36   58:28 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                             12:46     2:30     2:00    2:43    3:11    3:00     3:30    4:12    3:36    1:11    6:24     4:28    6:05    2:52 
                                                          61:38    63:00    66:36   68:56   69:35   70:18                                                                   
                                                           3:10     1:22     3:36    2:20    0:39    0:43                                                                   
     2 Lenkei Ákos                               73:46    14:59    17:39    19:45   22:06   25:24   28:01    31:16   36:33   40:05   41:09   46:35    51:31   57:11   60:53 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                 14:59     2:40     2:06    2:21    3:18    2:37     3:15    5:17    3:32    1:04    5:26     4:56    5:40    3:42 
                                                          64:00    65:24    69:15   71:49   73:06   73:46                                                                   
                                                           3:07     1:24     3:51    2:34    1:17    0:40                                                                   
     3 Janecek Oldrich                           74:18    14:00    16:47    18:48   21:10   24:47   27:55    31:22   35:46   39:23   40:36   46:22    51:33   58:19   61:04 
       XVSS VSSK MMF                                      14:00     2:47     2:01    2:22    3:37    3:08     3:27    4:24    3:37    1:13    5:46     5:11    6:46    2:45 
                                                          64:28    66:14    70:14   72:54   73:34   74:18                                                                   
                                                           3:24     1:46     4:00    2:40    0:40    0:44                                                                   
     4 Kovács Balázs                             75:06    14:19    17:01    19:07   21:32   24:52   29:13    32:45   37:23   40:39   41:46   47:18    52:06   58:23   61:09 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                 14:19     2:42     2:06    2:25    3:20    4:21     3:32    4:38    3:16    1:07    5:32     4:48    6:17    2:46 
                                                          64:43    66:22    70:23   73:44   74:24   75:06                                                                   
                                                           3:34     1:39     4:01    3:21    0:40    0:42                                                                   
     5 Balogh Róbert                             81:14    14:18    17:21    19:54   22:33   26:12   30:08    34:00   40:17   45:35   46:42   52:47    57:36   63:21   67:17 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                                  14:18     3:03     2:33    2:39    3:39    3:56     3:52    6:17    5:18    1:07    6:05     4:49    5:45    3:56 
                                                          70:56    72:39    77:31   79:42   80:32   81:14                                                                   
                                                           3:39     1:43     4:52    2:11    0:50    0:42                                                                   
     6 Guszlev Antal                             81:36    16:08    19:05    21:22   23:46   28:01   31:33    35:22   40:51   44:21   45:29   52:34    58:20   65:39   68:34 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                      16:08     2:57     2:17    2:24    4:15    3:32     3:49    5:29    3:30    1:08    7:05     5:46    7:19    2:55 
                                                          71:47    73:07    77:26   80:11   80:48   81:36                                                                   
                                                           3:13     1:20     4:19    2:45    0:37    0:48                                                                   
     7 Bergendi Péter                            81:48    13:50    17:08    20:08   22:51   26:46   30:40    34:38   39:32   44:16   45:23   51:26    56:27   63:45   67:16 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                                    13:50     3:18     3:00    2:43    3:55    3:54     3:58    4:54    4:44    1:07    6:03     5:01    7:18    3:31 
                                                          70:47    72:52    77:16   80:21   81:10   81:48                                                                   
                                                           3:31     2:05     4:24    3:05    0:49    0:38                                                                   
     8 Szakál Péter                              82:48    14:26    17:42    20:15   22:34   26:22   30:25    34:52   41:06   45:05   46:27   52:46    58:14   64:55   67:52 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                         14:26     3:16     2:33    2:19    3:48    4:03     4:27    6:14    3:59    1:22    6:19     5:28    6:41    2:57 
                                                          71:44    73:30    78:05   81:25   81:59   82:48                                                                   
                                                           3:52     1:46     4:35    3:20    0:34    0:49                                                                   
     9 Maráz Gábor                               85:57    15:26    18:20    21:34   24:06   28:24   32:12    36:12   41:16   44:53   46:07   52:36    58:23   66:48   71:07 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                      15:26     2:54     3:14    2:32    4:18    3:48     4:00    5:04    3:37    1:14    6:29     5:47    8:25    4:19 
                                                          74:50    76:27    81:13   84:27   85:12   85:57                                                                   
                                                           3:43     1:37     4:46    3:14    0:45    0:45                                                                   
    10 Karajz Csaba                              93:38    14:21    17:31    24:01   26:17   29:20   36:52    40:26   44:36   51:06   55:32   61:39    67:47   75:21   78:30 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                  14:21     3:10     6:30    2:16    3:03    7:32     3:34    4:10    6:30    4:26    6:07     6:08    7:34    3:09 
                                                          84:08    86:03    90:01   92:30   93:00   93:38                                                                   
                                                           5:38     1:55     3:58    2:29    0:30    0:38                                                                   
    11 Sárospataki Barnabás                      94:22    19:27    22:24    26:58   30:38   35:41   40:31    45:09   50:36   55:02   56:54   64:29    70:18   78:12   81:35 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                  19:27     2:57     4:34    3:40    5:03    4:50     4:38    5:27    4:26    1:52    7:35     5:49    7:54    3:23 
                                                          84:46    86:22    90:34   92:59   93:47   94:22                                                                   
                                                           3:11     1:36     4:12    2:25    0:48    0:35                                                                   
    12 Horváth Pál                              100:05    19:44    23:07    25:45   28:20   32:13   36:08    42:39   48:34   52:37   54:25   66:29    72:45   80:56   84:13 
       JSS Jánosháza SK                                   19:44     3:23     2:38    2:35    3:53    3:55     6:31    5:55    4:03    1:48   12:04     6:16    8:11    3:17 
                                                          87:55    89:42    94:19   97:49   99:17  100:05                                                                   
                                                           3:42     1:47     4:37    3:30    1:28    0:48                                                                   
    13 Hende András                             113:05    19:50    24:21    28:11   31:55   38:03   42:36    47:52   55:52   60:41   62:24   71:53    79:07   89:33   95:23 
       JSS Jánosháza SK                                   19:50     4:31     3:50    3:44    6:08    4:33     5:16    8:00    4:49    1:43    9:29     7:14   10:26    5:50 
                                                          99:52   101:59   107:59  111:25  112:11  113:05                                                                   
                                                           4:29     2:07     6:00    3:26    0:46    0:54                                                                   
    14 Haingartner Christof                     120:19    13:52    16:24    18:54   21:44   25:11   57:56    63:06   69:02   74:35   76:09   82:38    90:07  100:23  105:09 
       XOCG OLC Graz                                      13:52     2:32     2:30    2:50    3:27   32:45     5:10    5:56    5:33    1:34    6:29     7:29   10:16    4:46 
                                                         108:44   111:15   115:34  118:21  119:25  120:19                                                                   
                                                           3:35     2:31     4:19    2:47    1:04    0:54                                                                   

       Hegedűs Zoltán                             hiba    17:16    20:23    22:53   25:51   31:51   36:35    41:02   46:53   52:12   55:05   62:40    68:56   78:44   ----- 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                17:16     3:07     2:30    2:58    6:00    4:44     4:27    5:51    5:19    2:53    7:35     6:16    9:48         
                                                          -----    -----    -----   -----   89:04   90:04                                                                   
                                                                                            10:20    1:00                                                                   
       Takács Krisztián                           hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                                                                                                                                                 
                                                          -----    -----    -----   -----   38:07   39:23                                                                   
                                                                                            38:07    1:16                                                                   
       Kain Gergely                               hiba    16:01    19:20    21:54   24:24   28:13   31:36    35:10   40:10   44:28   45:51   52:20    60:28   -----   ----- 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako                 16:01     3:19     2:34    2:30    3:49    3:23     3:34    5:00    4:18    1:23    6:29     8:08                 
                                                          -----    -----   128:01  130:39  131:23  132:12                                                                   
                                                                            67:33    2:38    0:44    0:49                                                                   



F21BR  (59)                          5.5 km  250 m   13 ep                          
                                                         1(148)   2(103)   3(159)  4(160)  5(117)  6(112)   7(121)  8(134)  9(154) 10(147) 11(155)  12(158) 13(200)       C 

     1 Nečas Jiří                                38:07     3:44     7:53     9:26   13:00   18:04   21:08    25:20   29:47   31:50   32:58   34:45    36:59   37:35   38:07 
       XMOR Morava                                         3:44     4:09     1:33    3:34    5:04    3:04     4:12    4:27    2:03    1:08    1:47     2:14    0:36    0:32 
     2 Krajča Tomás                              38:18     3:34     7:35     9:11   12:29   18:19   20:50    24:51   29:39   31:37   32:44   34:42    37:19   37:45   38:18 
       XMOR Morava                                         3:34     4:01     1:36    3:18    5:50    2:31     4:01    4:48    1:58    1:07    1:58     2:37    0:26    0:33 
     3 Perutka Jan                               40:11     3:34     7:34     9:25   12:50   18:04   20:49    25:22   30:31   32:46   33:48   36:10    38:47   39:35   40:11 
       XMOR Morava                                         3:34     4:00     1:51    3:25    5:14    2:45     4:33    5:09    2:15    1:02    2:22     2:37    0:48    0:36 
     4 Viraszkó Zoltán                           46:50     4:13     9:09    11:02   15:25   21:12   24:41    30:14   35:52   38:29   39:44   42:18    45:33   46:09   46:50 
       NYK Nyíregyházi Konzerv SE                          4:13     4:56     1:53    4:23    5:47    3:29     5:33    5:38    2:37    1:15    2:34     3:15    0:36    0:41 
     5 Rózsa Géza                                47:33     4:31     9:47    11:43   16:09   22:26   25:53    30:57   36:28   39:08   40:27   42:57    46:05   46:53   47:33 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  4:31     5:16     1:56    4:26    6:17    3:27     5:04    5:31    2:40    1:19    2:30     3:08    0:48    0:40 
     5 Starosta Pavel                            47:33     4:43    10:05    12:13   16:33   22:35   25:59    31:02   35:58   38:18   39:50   42:24    45:20   46:48   47:33 
       XMOR Morava                                         4:43     5:22     2:08    4:20    6:02    3:24     5:03    4:56    2:20    1:32    2:34     2:56    1:28    0:45 
     7 Tóth Attila                               47:58     6:44    11:36    13:35   17:46   24:09   27:10    32:11   37:27   39:56   41:15   43:34    46:36   47:16   47:58 
       TSE Törekvés SE                                     6:44     4:52     1:59    4:11    6:23    3:01     5:01    5:16    2:29    1:19    2:19     3:02    0:40    0:42 
     8 Mudrák Stana                              47:59     4:52    10:02    12:12   16:57   24:49   28:01    32:43   37:39   40:09   41:29   44:00    46:36   47:21   47:59 
       XMOR Morava                                         4:52     5:10     2:10    4:45    7:52    3:12     4:42    4:56    2:30    1:20    2:31     2:36    0:45    0:38 
     9 Legac Lino                                48:20     5:16     9:45    11:31   15:24   21:40   24:56    29:54   36:20   39:10   40:36   43:19    46:36   47:22   48:20 
       XHOD HOD Mihanovic                                  5:16     4:29     1:46    3:53    6:16    3:16     4:58    6:26    2:50    1:26    2:43     3:17    0:46    0:58 
    10 Podmolík Tomás                            48:46     4:09     9:07    12:24   16:50   23:14   26:45    32:12   37:50   40:41   41:58   44:20    47:17   47:59   48:46 
       XMOR Morava                                         4:09     4:58     3:17    4:26    6:24    3:31     5:27    5:38    2:51    1:17    2:22     2:57    0:42    0:47 
    11 Zeman Adolf                               51:14     4:19    10:08    12:06   17:02   23:21   27:49    32:49   38:55   41:33   43:06   46:13    49:58   50:35   51:14 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                         4:19     5:49     1:58    4:56    6:19    4:28     5:00    6:06    2:38    1:33    3:07     3:45    0:37    0:39 
    12 Suban Damir                               52:39     5:09    10:54    13:19   17:27   25:01   28:51    35:17   41:17   44:02   45:37   48:00    51:20   52:02   52:39 
       XOKJ OK Japetic                                     5:09     5:45     2:25    4:08    7:34    3:50     6:26    6:00    2:45    1:35    2:23     3:20    0:42    0:37 
    13 Matija Razum                              52:52     4:19     9:45    12:33   17:01   23:54   27:27    34:53   41:37   44:12   45:45   48:23    51:48   52:21   52:52 
       XOKJ OK Japetic                                     4:19     5:26     2:48    4:28    6:53    3:33     7:26    6:44    2:35    1:33    2:38     3:25    0:33    0:31 
    14 Vizi Tibor                                52:57     4:31     9:46    11:40   16:30   26:16   29:57    36:05   41:51   44:28   45:49   48:13    51:25   52:11   52:57 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  4:31     5:15     1:54    4:50    9:46    3:41     6:08    5:46    2:37    1:21    2:24     3:12    0:46    0:46 
    15 Török Tibor                               52:58     4:59    11:41    14:11   18:56   29:13   32:14    37:13   42:29   44:59   46:16   48:36    51:40   52:17   52:58 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                                     4:59     6:42     2:30    4:45   10:17    3:01     4:59    5:16    2:30    1:17    2:20     3:04    0:37    0:41 
    16 Gombkötő Péter                            53:57     5:14    10:36    12:38   17:11   25:02   28:52    34:48   40:40   43:33   45:08   47:38    52:21   53:08   53:57 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   5:14     5:22     2:02    4:33    7:51    3:50     5:56    5:52    2:53    1:35    2:30     4:43    0:47    0:49 
    17 Vereszki Tibor                            54:38     4:27    10:09    12:11   17:08   24:33   28:39    35:46   41:20   44:27   46:19   49:30    53:10   53:56   54:38 
       TSE Törekvés SE                                     4:27     5:42     2:02    4:57    7:25    4:06     7:07    5:34    3:07    1:52    3:11     3:40    0:46    0:42 
    18 Markovic Frane                            56:05     5:24    10:55    13:03   17:33   26:59   30:17    37:52   44:33   47:14   48:46   51:34    54:54   55:31   56:05 
       XHOD HOD Mihanovic                                  5:24     5:31     2:08    4:30    9:26    3:18     7:35    6:41    2:41    1:32    2:48     3:20    0:37    0:34 
    19 Kocsik Árpád dr.                          56:19     4:38     9:58    11:57   16:34   23:16   27:09    34:12   39:37   42:05   43:44   50:18    54:39   55:33   56:19 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  4:38     5:20     1:59    4:37    6:42    3:53     7:03    5:25    2:28    1:39    6:34     4:21    0:54    0:46 
    20 Hála Antonín                              56:20     4:41    11:26    13:34   18:57   26:48   30:50    37:40   43:59   46:53   48:10   50:57    54:41   55:34   56:20 
       XMOR Morava                                         4:41     6:45     2:08    5:23    7:51    4:02     6:50    6:19    2:54    1:17    2:47     3:44    0:53    0:46 
    21 Láznička Petr                             58:32     5:43    10:33    12:44   17:31   26:27   30:12    35:23   46:56   49:28   51:08   54:12    57:18   57:56   58:32 
       XMOR Morava                                         5:43     4:50     2:11    4:47    8:56    3:45     5:11   11:33    2:32    1:40    3:04     3:06    0:38    0:36 
    22 Merunka Darko                             59:05     5:20    12:17    16:54   22:07   29:23   33:40    39:38   45:53   48:51   50:32   53:30    57:36   58:19   59:05 
       XOKM OK Maksimir                                    5:20     6:57     4:37    5:13    7:16    4:17     5:58    6:15    2:58    1:41    2:58     4:06    0:43    0:46 
    23 Slezák Martin                             59:23     4:59    10:53    12:52   17:50   27:52   32:13    38:19   44:37   47:54   49:45   54:10    57:39   58:30   59:23 
       XMOR Morava                                         4:59     5:54     1:59    4:58   10:02    4:21     6:06    6:18    3:17    1:51    4:25     3:29    0:51    0:53 
    24 Tot Nikola                                59:45     5:35    11:25    14:07   19:52   26:53   31:24    37:17   46:56   50:05   51:36   54:14    58:11   59:04   59:45 
       XOKJ OK Japetic                                     5:35     5:50     2:42    5:45    7:01    4:31     5:53    9:39    3:09    1:31    2:38     3:57    0:53    0:41 
    25 Balogh Péter                              59:57     4:20    13:24    15:23   20:09   27:47   31:27    39:55   46:13   48:53   50:48   54:27    58:19   59:12   59:57 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      4:20     9:04     1:59    4:46    7:38    3:40     8:28    6:18    2:40    1:55    3:39     3:52    0:53    0:45 
    26 Branimir Pongrac                          60:05    10:27    15:46    17:49   22:39   29:28   33:06    39:16   48:36   51:36   53:10   55:37    58:48   59:31   60:05 
       XOKJ OK Japetic                                    10:27     5:19     2:03    4:50    6:49    3:38     6:10    9:20    3:00    1:34    2:27     3:11    0:43    0:34 
    27 Perůtka Karel                             61:30     6:38    13:02    14:58   19:57   30:02   34:07    40:24   46:44   50:01   51:41   56:13    59:57   60:40   61:30 
       XMOR Morava                                         6:38     6:24     1:56    4:59   10:05    4:05     6:17    6:20    3:17    1:40    4:32     3:44    0:43    0:50 
    28 Révész Gábor                              62:18     5:49    13:15    15:56   22:41   31:29   35:46    42:51   49:08   52:02   53:26   56:28    60:49   61:29   62:18 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club                  5:49     7:26     2:41    6:45    8:48    4:17     7:05    6:17    2:54    1:24    3:02     4:21    0:40    0:49 
    29 Horváth Béla                              62:44     5:09    11:39    14:29   20:40   30:12   35:45    41:46   49:12   52:09   54:11   57:14    61:13   62:01   62:44 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   5:09     6:30     2:50    6:11    9:32    5:33     6:01    7:26    2:57    2:02    3:03     3:59    0:48    0:43 
    30 Láznička Martin                           63:08     6:19    13:23    16:02   21:59   30:33   35:20    41:46   49:49   52:57   54:27   58:03    61:42   62:26   63:08 
       XMOR Morava                                         6:19     7:04     2:39    5:57    8:34    4:47     6:26    8:03    3:08    1:30    3:36     3:39    0:44    0:42 
    31 Krejčík Zbyněk                            63:58     5:50    13:08    15:56   22:12   30:24   35:15    42:06   49:44   53:00   54:49   58:46    62:37   63:14   63:58 
       XMOR Morava                                         5:50     7:18     2:48    6:16    8:12    4:51     6:51    7:38    3:16    1:49    3:57     3:51    0:37    0:44 
    32 Weibl Zoltán                              64:19     6:33    13:35    16:23   21:46   30:03   34:50    43:32   49:46   52:55   55:04   58:28    62:42   63:39   64:19 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               6:33     7:02     2:48    5:23    8:17    4:47     8:42    6:14    3:09    2:09    3:24     4:14    0:57    0:40 
    33 Matics Gyula                              64:34     5:33    11:55    14:06   19:42   29:01   33:54    40:46   49:40   52:39   54:59   58:43    62:50   63:40   64:34 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  5:33     6:22     2:11    5:36    9:19    4:53     6:52    8:54    2:59    2:20    3:44     4:07    0:50    0:54 
                                                                   48:26                                                                                                    
                                                                    *153                                                                                                    
    34 Valenta Jiří Sen.                         67:05     5:35    16:19    18:58   23:49   32:04   36:14    46:18   53:12   56:21   58:05   61:27    65:19   66:21   67:05 
       XMOR Morava                                         5:35    10:44     2:39    4:51    8:15    4:10    10:04    6:54    3:09    1:44    3:22     3:52    1:02    0:44 
    35 Petró Árpád                               67:18     6:04    13:10    15:54   21:08   30:35   36:05    42:54   51:30   54:59   56:33   61:05    65:54   66:32   67:18 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      6:04     7:06     2:44    5:14    9:27    5:30     6:49    8:36    3:29    1:34    4:32     4:49    0:38    0:46 
    36 Mentler Balázs                            68:31     6:18    15:47    18:16   23:26   33:06   37:45    43:36   51:28   54:48   56:57   62:38    66:39   67:35   68:31 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport                  6:18     9:29     2:29    5:10    9:40    4:39     5:51    7:52    3:20    2:09    5:41     4:01    0:56    0:56 
    37 Sági Péter                                70:19     6:16    12:53    15:20   20:40   28:43   33:17    38:47   53:24   56:40   59:13   63:24    68:41   69:37   70:19 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  6:16     6:37     2:27    5:20    8:03    4:34     5:30   14:37    3:16    2:33    4:11     5:17    0:56    0:42 
    38 Károlyi Gyula                             70:53     6:25    13:39    16:17   23:02   32:10   37:11    45:04   52:11   55:50   57:45   62:53    68:29   69:46   70:53 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   6:25     7:14     2:38    6:45    9:08    5:01     7:53    7:07    3:39    1:55    5:08     5:36    1:17    1:07 
    39 Laták Rudolf                              71:20     7:02    14:18    16:58   23:09   33:46   38:26    45:28   54:13   58:09   60:22   64:29    69:28   70:27   71:20 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                      7:02     7:16     2:40    6:11   10:37    4:40     7:02    8:45    3:56    2:13    4:07     4:59    0:59    0:53 
    40 Delic Petar                               73:37     5:33    13:59    16:40   22:34   31:50   37:26    46:42   55:29   59:30   61:29   67:01    71:42   72:36   73:37 
       XOKL OK LOKVE Croatia                               5:33     8:26     2:41    5:54    9:16    5:36     9:16    8:47    4:01    1:59    5:32     4:41    0:54    1:01 
    41 Kiss Dénes                                74:24     6:39    16:38    20:14   26:27   35:55   40:38    48:28   56:21   59:46   61:57   67:30    72:31   73:43   74:24 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                  6:39     9:59     3:36    6:13    9:28    4:43     7:50    7:53    3:25    2:11    5:33     5:01    1:12    0:41 
    42 Szebeni Zsolt                             75:43     6:54    13:42    16:31   24:42   36:59   41:58    49:11   58:21   62:00   64:08   68:56    73:58   74:53   75:43 
       PSE Postás SE                                       6:54     6:48     2:49    8:11   12:17    4:59     7:13    9:10    3:39    2:08    4:48     5:02    0:55    0:50 
    43 Szabó László                              76:06     6:29    15:18    18:18   23:20   33:14   48:43    55:08   63:27   66:31   68:04   71:04    74:52   75:28   76:06 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                                   6:29     8:49     3:00    5:02    9:54   15:29     6:25    8:19    3:04    1:33    3:00     3:48    0:36    0:38 
    44 Bernáth Zsolt                             76:50    13:47    21:12    23:46   29:13   38:57   43:54    50:12   61:01   64:06   66:23   70:13    75:31   76:08   76:50 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                                  13:47     7:25     2:34    5:27    9:44    4:57     6:18   10:49    3:05    2:17    3:50     5:18    0:37    0:42 
    45 Marton Tamás                              79:19     6:41    15:00    18:10   25:00   37:08   43:07    50:33   60:40   64:18   66:33   71:34    77:32   78:46   79:19 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   6:41     8:19     3:10    6:50   12:08    5:59     7:26   10:07    3:38    2:15    5:01     5:58    1:14    0:33 
    46 Honfi Gábor ifj.                          79:58    11:08    19:42    23:07   32:38   41:54   47:13    55:38   64:16   68:11   70:06   74:29    78:19   79:04   79:58 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                  11:08     8:34     3:25    9:31    9:16    5:19     8:25    8:38    3:55    1:55    4:23     3:50    0:45    0:54 
    47 Arthofer Dietmar                          82:42     6:22    14:09    17:25   23:12   39:50   46:30    53:56   64:48   68:57   71:07   75:39    80:42   81:47   82:42 
       XLZO LZ Omaha                                       6:22     7:47     3:16    5:47   16:38    6:40     7:26   10:52    4:09    2:10    4:32     5:03    1:05    0:55 
    48 Budi Franjo                               86:09     6:29    13:18    16:11   22:15   40:01   45:52    54:52   63:57   68:28   71:16   76:49    83:52   84:54   86:09 
       XOKJ OK Japetic                                     6:29     6:49     2:53    6:04   17:46    5:51     9:00    9:05    4:31    2:48    5:33     7:03    1:02    1:15 
    49 Klaric Ivan                               87:09     6:50    21:40    24:50   31:29   40:19   46:34    55:59   67:13   70:45   73:07   79:45    85:23   86:26   87:09 
       XOKJ OK Japetic                                     6:50    14:50     3:10    6:39    8:50    6:15     9:25   11:14    3:32    2:22    6:38     5:38    1:03    0:43 
    50 Tőzsér András                             87:46     8:13    16:55    20:28   28:16   40:55   46:45    55:57   67:19   71:19   74:00   79:59    85:57   86:58   87:46 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               8:13     8:42     3:33    7:48   12:39    5:50     9:12   11:22    4:00    2:41    5:59     5:58    1:01    0:48 
    51 Szentgyörgyi Zsolt                        88:32     6:51    16:52    20:44   28:04   38:29   44:53    56:10   66:34   70:37   73:17   80:02    87:00   87:50   88:32 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                           6:51    10:01     3:52    7:20   10:25    6:24    11:17   10:24    4:03    2:40    6:45     6:58    0:50    0:42 
    52 Hetmer Patrik                             96:37     5:49    15:23    18:52   25:03   40:16   50:19    58:15   70:52   74:28   76:53   81:47    94:50   95:41   96:37 
       XMOR Morava                                         5:49     9:34     3:29    6:11   15:13   10:03     7:56   12:37    3:36    2:25    4:54    13:03    0:51    0:56 
    53 Ficsor Ferenc                             98:07    10:03    16:48    19:59   42:00   52:00   57:11    72:30   81:20   85:05   87:22   90:57    96:00   96:57   98:07 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                             10:03     6:45     3:11   22:01   10:00    5:11    15:19    8:50    3:45    2:17    3:35     5:03    0:57    1:10 
    54 Boka György                              100:19    19:34    29:25    36:20   42:15   52:53   58:33    71:04   81:31   85:24   87:52   93:00    98:52   99:44  100:19 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                  19:34     9:51     6:55    5:55   10:38    5:40    12:31   10:27    3:53    2:28    5:08     5:52    0:52    0:35 
    55 Ágoston Tibor                            100:27    14:22    24:51    28:28   37:05   48:57   53:56    63:20   73:35   79:11   82:25   89:23    97:54   99:13  100:27 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                 14:22    10:29     3:37    8:37   11:52    4:59     9:24   10:15    5:36    3:14    6:58     8:31    1:19    1:14 
    56 Romanovic Radenko                        104:39     7:47    19:40    24:32   32:26   48:11   56:33    71:40   82:22   86:37   89:19   95:06   103:05  103:54  104:39 
       XOKM OK Maksimir                                    7:47    11:53     4:52    7:54   15:45    8:22    15:07   10:42    4:15    2:42    5:47     7:59    0:49    0:45 
    57 Németh László                            118:19    11:06    21:30    27:26   37:10   51:59   60:40    75:48   89:09   94:12   98:58  107:22   116:07  117:10  118:19 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                              11:06    10:24     5:56    9:44   14:49    8:41    15:08   13:21    5:03    4:46    8:24     8:45    1:03    1:09 
    58 Tusić Andrija                            126:10    11:09    24:47    30:42   42:12   59:32   69:04    82:23   97:33  104:25  107:42  115:56   124:23  125:18  126:10 
       XOKL OK LOKVE Croatia                              11:09    13:38     5:55   11:30   17:20    9:32    13:19   15:10    6:52    3:17    8:14     8:27    0:55    0:52 

       Lajszner Attila                            hiba     5:22    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   20:27    -----   25:52   26:42 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu                  5:22                                                                              15:05             5:25    0:50 



F21C  (11)                           6.0 km  190 m   14 ep                          
                                                         1(129)   2(145)   3(146)  4(118)  5(107)  6(125)   7(127)  8(144)  9(126) 10(152) 11(138)  12(147) 13(158) 14(200) 
                                                              C                                                                                                             

     1 Mauer Lajos                               67:34     2:51     6:56    15:17   20:20   22:57   30:27    38:55   42:02   44:25   45:43   51:47    54:42   65:50   66:56 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                   2:51     4:05     8:21    5:03    2:37    7:30     8:28    3:07    2:23    1:18    6:04     2:55   11:08    1:06 
                                                          67:34                                                                                                             
                                                           0:38                                                                                                             
     2 Hunyadi István                            70:03     2:23     6:15    17:46   24:00   26:49   35:40    42:57   45:59   48:33   53:43   60:25    63:02   68:40   69:19 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               2:23     3:52    11:31    6:14    2:49    8:51     7:17    3:02    2:34    5:10    6:42     2:37    5:38    0:39 
                                                          70:03                                                                                                             
                                                           0:44                                                                                                             
     3 Győri János Attila                        72:03     4:44     8:27    20:22   26:04   28:42   37:51    45:12   47:57   50:29   55:54   62:47    65:10   70:39   71:22 
       EGY Egyesületen kívüli1                             4:44     3:43    11:55    5:42    2:38    9:09     7:21    2:45    2:32    5:25    6:53     2:23    5:29    0:43 
                                                          72:03                                                                                                             
                                                           0:41                                                                                                             
     4 Kiss György ifj.                          76:46     7:03    16:44    24:35   29:13   31:48   47:32    54:28   57:34   59:59   61:38   67:50    70:26   75:32   76:07 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  7:03     9:41     7:51    4:38    2:35   15:44     6:56    3:06    2:25    1:39    6:12     2:36    5:06    0:35 
                                                          76:46                                                                                                             
                                                           0:39                                                                                                             
     5 Muity László                              77:35     2:28     6:08    13:52   19:53   28:21   36:31    54:11   57:51   60:34   62:03   68:40    71:18   75:55   76:52 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                   2:28     3:40     7:44    6:01    8:28    8:10    17:40    3:40    2:43    1:29    6:37     2:38    4:37    0:57 
                                                          77:35                                                                                                             
                                                           0:43                                                                                                             
     5 Németh István                             77:35     4:25     9:10    18:40   24:57   31:00   39:20    46:43   51:20   54:08   55:50   63:00    66:37   75:57   76:48 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  4:25     4:45     9:30    6:17    6:03    8:20     7:23    4:37    2:48    1:42    7:10     3:37    9:20    0:51 
                                                          77:35                                                                                                             
                                                           0:47                                                                                                             
     7 Vizi Csaba                                80:44     4:33    10:33    22:04    0.00   32:27   42:09    49:27   53:24   56:29   58:08   66:57    70:11   78:46   79:45 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                                4:33     6:00    11:31           10:23    9:42     7:18    3:57    3:05    1:39    8:49     3:14    8:35    0:59 
                                                          80:44                                                                                                             
                                                           0:59                                                                                                             
     8 Lukács Zsolt                              81:28     5:24    12:08    22:38   27:40   30:29   45:17    52:47   55:50   58:14   59:34   71:30    74:17   79:56   80:40 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      5:24     6:44    10:30    5:02    2:49   14:48     7:30    3:03    2:24    1:20   11:56     2:47    5:39    0:44 
                                                          81:28                                                                                                             
                                                           0:48                                                                                                             
     9 Nagy Lajos Viktor                         97:06    13:26    19:33    30:49   38:03   43:37   55:37    63:23   67:56   72:56   74:39   83:45    87:34   95:05   96:05 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                  13:26     6:07    11:16    7:14    5:34   12:00     7:46    4:33    5:00    1:43    9:06     3:49    7:31    1:00 
                                                          97:06                                                                                                             
                                                           1:01                                                                                                             
    10 Toterud Jan Olav                         158:11    10:12    15:49    26:01   32:36   54:53   64:01    81:06   86:07  113:33  121:24  143:50   148:06  156:16  157:11 
       XHAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                       10:12     5:37    10:12    6:35   22:17    9:08    17:05    5:01   27:26    7:51   22:26     4:16    8:10    0:55 
                                                         158:11                                                                                                             
                                                           1:00                                                                                                             
    11 Storebakken Jörgen                       165:54    18:04    23:53    33:49   40:35   63:01   71:54    89:03   94:09  121:36  129:11  151:52   156:00  164:09  165:04 
       XHAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                       18:04     5:49     9:56    6:46   22:26    8:53    17:09    5:06   27:27    7:35   22:41     4:08    8:09    0:55 
                                                         165:54                                                                                                             
                                                           0:50                                                                                                             



F21E  (17) - Balogh Tamás emlékfutam 11.5 km  490 m   26 ep                         
                                                         1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(106)   7(107)  8(108)  9(109) 10(110) 11(111)  12(112) 13(113) 14(114) 
                                                        15(127)  16(128)  17(117) 18(120) 19(118) 20(137)  21(116) 22(151) 23(123) 24(124) 25(158)  26(200)       C         

     1 Dénes Zoltán                              89:14     3:46     7:34     9:18   13:35   16:27   18:45    22:12   25:08   26:57   28:18   35:33    38:22   42:12   47:28 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                                     3:46     3:48     1:44    4:17    2:52    2:18     3:27    2:56    1:49    1:21    7:15     2:49    3:50    5:16 
                                                          48:31    51:33    55:04   57:30   65:01   72:18    79:08   82:00   83:06   86:17   88:13    88:39   89:14         
                                                           1:03     3:02     3:31    2:26    7:31    7:17     6:50    2:52    1:06    3:11    1:56     0:26    0:35         
     2 Müller Matthias                           92:32     3:12     6:43     8:13   12:56   15:42   18:14    20:36   23:37   25:02   26:13   33:27    36:24   40:29   45:53 
       XSUI SUI                                            3:12     3:31     1:30    4:43    2:46    2:32     2:22    3:01    1:25    1:11    7:14     2:57    4:05    5:24 
                                                          49:20    52:41    57:03   59:17   66:06   73:36    80:40   83:48   85:32   89:14   91:14    91:46   92:32         
                                                           3:27     3:21     4:22    2:14    6:49    7:30     7:04    3:08    1:44    3:42    2:00     0:32    0:46         
     3 Zsebeházy István                          93:26     3:18     7:58     9:29   14:38   17:33   20:06    23:08   26:12   27:39   29:06   36:15    39:24   43:31   48:53 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako                  3:18     4:40     1:31    5:09    2:55    2:33     3:02    3:04    1:27    1:27    7:09     3:09    4:07    5:22 
                                                          50:03    52:57    56:34   59:05   66:25   75:49    83:09   85:55   87:09   90:23   92:21    92:50   93:26         
                                                           1:10     2:54     3:37    2:31    7:20    9:24     7:20    2:46    1:14    3:14    1:58     0:29    0:36         
     4 Steinar Ragvin Dag                       103:19     3:40     8:08    10:04   14:59   18:16   21:25    24:14   27:23   29:18   30:48   38:53    42:17   46:23   54:07 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:40     4:28     1:56    4:55    3:17    3:09     2:49    3:09    1:55    1:30    8:05     3:24    4:06    7:44 
                                                          55:22    58:42    62:43   65:43   73:46   83:16    91:37   94:41   96:02   99:41  101:59   102:37  103:19         
                                                           1:15     3:20     4:01    3:00    8:03    9:30     8:21    3:04    1:21    3:39    2:18     0:38    0:42         
     5 Szabó Imre                               113:03     3:59     8:13    10:52   17:25   20:26   24:26    27:43   31:33   36:11   37:40   45:55    50:26   56:19   62:43 
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas                             3:59     4:14     2:39    6:33    3:01    4:00     3:17    3:50    4:38    1:29    8:15     4:31    5:53    6:24 
                                                          64:08    68:01    71:40   74:11   81:35   91:00    98:21  101:17  102:35  107:25  111:23   112:14  113:03         
                                                           1:25     3:53     3:39    2:31    7:24    9:25     7:21    2:56    1:18    4:50    3:58     0:51    0:49         
     6 Thorsson Thobias                         125:05     3:55     8:41    10:59   17:50   21:06   24:03    27:02   30:34   32:53   34:30   43:02    47:10   51:53   58:13 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:55     4:46     2:18    6:51    3:16    2:57     2:59    3:32    2:19    1:37    8:32     4:08    4:43    6:20 
                                                          59:42    64:01    68:54   71:55   81:47   95:45   107:11  111:04  112:48  118:54  123:10   123:59  125:05         
                                                           1:29     4:19     4:53    3:01    9:52   13:58    11:26    3:53    1:44    6:06    4:16     0:49    1:06         
     7 Szlatényi Ferenc                         125:14     4:29     9:16    11:35   17:34   21:08   24:39    28:22   32:05   33:43   35:58   46:13    50:34   55:44   63:25 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                 4:29     4:47     2:19    5:59    3:34    3:31     3:43    3:43    1:38    2:15   10:15     4:21    5:10    7:41 
                                                          65:38    69:29    76:25   80:08   90:01  100:39   110:19  114:02  115:47  120:30  123:46   124:25  125:14         
                                                           2:13     3:51     6:56    3:43    9:53   10:38     9:40    3:43    1:45    4:43    3:16     0:39    0:49         
     8 Gyimesi Zoltán                           128:28     4:06     8:50    10:45   19:40   23:15   26:49    30:07   33:39   35:46   37:32   46:28    51:48   56:44   65:34 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   4:06     4:44     1:55    8:55    3:35    3:34     3:18    3:32    2:07    1:46    8:56     5:20    4:56    8:50 
                                                          68:11    72:45    79:04   82:22   92:21  103:21   112:54  116:27  118:11  122:59  127:02   127:42  128:28         
                                                           2:37     4:34     6:19    3:18    9:59   11:00     9:33    3:33    1:44    4:48    4:03     0:40    0:46         
     9 Poell Matthias                           130:41     4:14     9:02    11:12   18:34   23:05   26:43    31:03   38:58   40:49   45:19   54:53    59:46   65:33   71:51 
       XOIE OLC Wienerwald                                 4:14     4:48     2:10    7:22    4:31    3:38     4:20    7:55    1:51    4:30    9:34     4:53    5:47    6:18 
                                                          73:12    77:33    83:12   86:53   95:58  107:15   116:56  120:27  122:03  126:33  129:16   129:55  130:41         
                                                           1:21     4:21     5:39    3:41    9:05   11:17     9:41    3:31    1:36    4:30    2:43     0:39    0:46         
                                                          25:27                                                                                                             
                                                           *160                                                                                                             
    10 Maros Ervin Péter                        132:05     4:03     8:34    10:29   20:30   25:42   29:02    32:31   36:08   38:10   39:36   48:49    53:50   59:32   67:06 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut                  4:03     4:31     1:55   10:01    5:12    3:20     3:29    3:37    2:02    1:26    9:13     5:01    5:42    7:34 
                                                          69:37    74:05    80:53   83:49   92:43  107:31   117:11  120:51  122:47  127:39  130:39   131:18  132:05         
                                                           2:31     4:28     6:48    2:56    8:54   14:48     9:40    3:40    1:56    4:52    3:00     0:39    0:47         

       Werner Péter                               hiba     9:25    13:31    15:26   21:11   24:32   28:35    33:48   37:51   39:35   42:06   51:16    55:14   62:43   68:54 
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas                             9:25     4:06     1:55    5:45    3:21    4:03     5:13    4:03    1:44    2:31    9:10     3:58    7:29    6:11 
                                                          70:18    75:25    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   97:37         
                                                           1:24     5:07                                                                                      22:12         
       Dömötör Gábor                              hiba     5:36    12:24    15:44   26:28   31:42   43:13    49:00   55:34   59:32   62:25   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport                  5:36     6:48     3:20   10:44    5:14   11:31     5:47    6:34    3:58    2:53                                  
                                                          -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   93:34         
                                                                                                                                                              31:09         
       Lundbäck Sven                              hiba     5:27    11:04    13:22   23:40   27:56   33:49    37:43   42:38   44:31   46:36   58:17    63:16   -----   ----- 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                5:27     5:37     2:18   10:18    4:16    5:53     3:54    4:55    1:53    2:05   11:41     4:59                 
                                                          -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   97:28         
                                                                                                                                                              34:12         
       Kustos Szabolcs                            hiba     5:58    11:17    13:17   28:29   32:08   37:38    43:41   51:11   53:21   57:00   67:41    73:13   78:53   95:00 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                  5:58     5:19     2:00   15:12    3:39    5:30     6:03    7:30    2:10    3:39   10:41     5:32    5:40   16:07 
                                                          98:59   103:37    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   129:37  130:16         
                                                           3:59     4:38                                                                              26:00    0:39         
       Nasholm Peter                              hiba    48:02    55:59    60:05   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot               48:02     7:57     4:06                                                                                           
                                                          -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    95:02  103:56  107:24  115:54  121:02   122:46  124:57         
                                                                                                             34:57    8:54    3:28    8:30    5:08     1:44    2:11         
       Janecek Oldrich                            hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   91:47   -----   93:48   -----   106:22  121:22   ----- 
       XVSS VSSK MMF                                                                                                 91:47            2:01            12:34   15:00         
                                                          -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   136:04  139:28  141:14  145:14  147:54   148:34  149:18         
                                                                                                             14:42    3:24    1:46    4:00    2:40     0:40    0:44         
                                                          89:00    96:10    99:47  102:55  110:46  114:23   115:36  126:33  133:19                                          
                                                           *118     *119     *120    *117    *128    *127     *114    *161    *153                                          
       Lévai Ferenc                               hiba     8:27    17:13    21:23   38:30   45:54   57:18    70:28   80:28   86:34   90:52  113:33   125:11  136:30   ----- 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                  8:27     8:46     4:10   17:07    7:24   11:24    13:10   10:00    6:06    4:18   22:41    11:38   11:19         
                                                          -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----  169:24         
                                                                                                                                                              32:54         



F35A  (18) - Tarjáni Tibor emlékfutam 8.5 km  370 m   19 ep                          
                                                         1(118)   2(108)   3(110)  4(119)  5(120)  6(117)   7(112)  8(128)  9(127) 10(114) 11(113)  12(161) 13(153) 14(116) 
                                                        15(151)  16(123)  17(124) 18(158) 19(200)       C                                                                   

     1 Hajdu Martin                              66:36    11:30    13:54    16:04   18:21   21:16   24:24    27:48   31:42   36:41   37:46   42:29    46:44   52:29   55:07 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                  11:30     2:24     2:10    2:17    2:55    3:08     3:24    3:54    4:59    1:05    4:43     4:15    5:45    2:38 
                                                          58:05    59:20    63:07   65:21   65:53   66:36                                                                   
                                                           2:58     1:15     3:47    2:14    0:32    0:43                                                                   
     2 Borbás Nándor                             69:37    13:08    15:57    18:02   20:21   23:58   26:57    29:53   34:35   37:50   38:55   44:32    49:09   55:11   58:03 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                 13:08     2:49     2:05    2:19    3:37    2:59     2:56    4:42    3:15    1:05    5:37     4:37    6:02    2:52 
                                                          61:09    62:29    66:07   68:23   68:58   69:37                                                                   
                                                           3:06     1:20     3:38    2:16    0:35    0:39                                                                   
     3 Marosffy Dániel                           71:22    12:54    15:59    18:00   20:07   23:39   26:52    30:42   34:57   38:27   39:36   45:04    49:45   55:42   58:48 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                12:54     3:05     2:01    2:07    3:32    3:13     3:50    4:15    3:30    1:09    5:28     4:41    5:57    3:06 
                                                          62:01    63:29    67:25   70:06   70:43   71:22                                                                   
                                                           3:13     1:28     3:56    2:41    0:37    0:39                                                                   
     4 Gönczi Róbert                             71:33    13:07    15:24    17:37   19:35   22:48   28:37    31:52   35:52   39:36   40:49   46:08    50:52   56:49   59:45 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                  13:07     2:17     2:13    1:58    3:13    5:49     3:15    4:00    3:44    1:13    5:19     4:44    5:57    2:56 
                                                          62:40    64:00    67:58   70:14   70:48   71:33                                                                   
                                                           2:55     1:20     3:58    2:16    0:34    0:45                                                                   
     5 Nagy Tibor                                73:01    14:21    16:56    20:02   22:44   26:03   29:30    32:46   37:10   40:24   41:29   46:35    51:12   56:59   59:45 
       FSC Futárok SC                                     14:21     2:35     3:06    2:42    3:19    3:27     3:16    4:24    3:14    1:05    5:06     4:37    5:47    2:46 
                                                          62:38    63:58    68:51   71:39   72:19   73:01                                                                   
                                                           2:53     1:20     4:53    2:48    0:40    0:42                                                                   
     6 Wittberger Georg                          77:04    14:47    17:26    19:34   21:39   24:47   27:29    30:55   35:26   44:28   45:29   51:14    56:00   61:45   64:35 
       XKAL Kalksburg OL                                  14:47     2:39     2:08    2:05    3:08    2:42     3:26    4:31    9:02    1:01    5:45     4:46    5:45    2:50 
                                                          67:27    68:48    73:47   75:53   76:27   77:04                                                                   
                                                           2:52     1:21     4:59    2:06    0:34    0:37                                                                   
     7 Kunz Martin                               77:43    15:05    17:48    19:51   22:00   25:32   30:01    33:23   38:13   41:55   43:08   48:32    53:45   61:04   64:28 
       XBET Beta Ursus Brno                               15:05     2:43     2:03    2:09    3:32    4:29     3:22    4:50    3:42    1:13    5:24     5:13    7:19    3:24 
                                                          68:00    69:30    73:50   76:32   77:03   77:43                                                                   
                                                           3:32     1:30     4:20    2:42    0:31    0:40                                                                   
     8 Horváth Sándor                            81:24    15:04    17:36    19:41   21:52   25:43   29:04    32:45   37:30   42:40   43:48   50:19    55:36   61:52   65:51 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                 15:04     2:32     2:05    2:11    3:51    3:21     3:41    4:45    5:10    1:08    6:31     5:17    6:16    3:59 
                                                          69:23    70:56    76:57   80:01   80:44   81:24                                                                   
                                                           3:32     1:33     6:01    3:04    0:43    0:40                                                                   
     9 Tornai Szabolcs                           83:52    14:07    17:06    21:12   23:27   26:56   30:07    34:10   39:32   45:21   46:38   53:54    59:31   67:03   70:01 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako                 14:07     2:59     4:06    2:15    3:29    3:11     4:03    5:22    5:49    1:17    7:16     5:37    7:32    2:58 
                                                          73:12    74:50    79:22   82:39   83:12   83:52                                                                   
                                                           3:11     1:38     4:32    3:17    0:33    0:40                                                                   
    10 Szlávik Zoltán dr.                        85:10    16:05    18:56    21:57   24:19   29:01   32:18    36:10   41:14   44:37   45:44   53:04    59:56   66:55   71:05 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                           16:05     2:51     3:01    2:22    4:42    3:17     3:52    5:04    3:23    1:07    7:20     6:52    6:59    4:10 
                                                          74:36    76:21    80:39   83:35   84:19   85:10                                                                   
                                                           3:31     1:45     4:18    2:56    0:44    0:51                                                                   
    11 Kiácz Bence                               85:51    16:51    19:39    22:14   25:08   29:16   32:19    36:03   40:39   45:54   47:12   54:04    59:58   67:49   71:17 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                 16:51     2:48     2:35    2:54    4:08    3:03     3:44    4:36    5:15    1:18    6:52     5:54    7:51    3:28 
                                                          75:02    76:35    81:00   84:09   85:05   85:51                                                                   
                                                           3:45     1:33     4:25    3:09    0:56    0:46                                                                   
    12 Mucsi Mihály                             100:17    16:10    20:12    31:44   33:53   37:10   42:58    46:31   53:23   57:32   62:08   70:29    75:58   82:47   85:42 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                 16:10     4:02    11:32    2:09    3:17    5:48     3:33    6:52    4:09    4:36    8:21     5:29    6:49    2:55 
                                                          88:45    90:06    95:45   98:50   99:27  100:17                                                                   
                                                           3:03     1:21     5:39    3:05    0:37    0:50                                                                   
    13 Jávor Balázs                             108:23    25:51    30:29    32:52   35:32   40:08   44:59    49:41   55:41   61:42   63:36   70:56    78:55   88:44   93:15 
       EGY Egyesületen kívüli1                            25:51     4:38     2:23    2:40    4:36    4:51     4:42    6:00    6:01    1:54    7:20     7:59    9:49    4:31 
                                                          97:40    99:28   104:07  107:11  107:44  108:23                                                                   
                                                           4:25     1:48     4:39    3:04    0:33    0:39                                                                   
    14 Marton Balázs                            109:10    17:29    21:06    24:26   27:21   32:15   37:00    41:51   47:45   58:07   59:39   67:06    74:57   83:56   88:52 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                            17:29     3:37     3:20    2:55    4:54    4:45     4:51    5:54   10:22    1:32    7:27     7:51    8:59    4:56 
                                                          94:15    96:16   103:54  107:38  108:21  109:10                                                                   
                                                           5:23     2:01     7:38    3:44    0:43    0:49                                                                   
    15 Sümeghy Gyula                            115:34    18:09    22:13    25:21   28:11   32:38   36:42    45:40   52:51   66:57   68:54   76:27    82:38   90:40   95:39 
       EGY Egyesületen kívüli1                            18:09     4:04     3:08    2:50    4:27    4:04     8:58    7:11   14:06    1:57    7:33     6:11    8:02    4:59 
                                                         100:11   102:17   108:41  113:53  114:43  115:34                                                                   
                                                           4:32     2:06     6:24    5:12    0:50    0:51                                                                   
    16 Natanaelsson Roland                      116:35    22:20    25:51    28:52   32:07   40:09   45:38    51:53   57:30   63:57   65:30   74:00    85:55   94:06   99:25 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot               22:20     3:31     3:01    3:15    8:02    5:29     6:15    5:37    6:27    1:33    8:30    11:55    8:11    5:19 
                                                         103:32   105:12   111:12  115:10  115:51  116:35                                                                   
                                                           4:07     1:40     6:00    3:58    0:41    0:44                                                                   

       Soós Tamás                                 hiba    36:17    54:50    58:13   78:46   86:22   94:01   100:23  130:21  140:50   -----  187:39    -----   -----   ----- 
       EGY Egyesületen kívüli1                            36:17    18:33     3:23   20:33    7:36    7:39     6:22   29:58   10:29           46:49                          
                                                          -----    -----    -----   -----   -----  227:57                                                                   
                                                                                                    40:18                                                                   
       Tavaszi Tamás                              hiba    17:23    21:58    24:47   27:30   32:15   43:22    48:47   55:20   -----   61:11   70:55    80:31   90:37   97:42 
       EGY Egyesületen kívüli1                            17:23     4:35     2:49    2:43    4:45   11:07     5:25    6:33            5:51    9:44     9:36   10:06    7:05 
                                                         103:11   106:31   112:19  116:24  117:08  117:54                                                                   
                                                           5:29     3:20     5:48    4:05    0:44    0:46                                                                   



F35BR  (26)                          4.5 km  235 m   13 ep                          
                                                         1(142)   2(149)   3(159)  4(106)  5(152)  6(122)   7(116)  8(151)  9(123) 10(147) 11(140)  12(158) 13(200)       C 

     1 Néda László                               39:54     2:36     9:33    12:32   15:47   19:57   22:03    25:32   28:31   29:53   32:12   36:59    38:38   39:16   39:54 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  2:36     6:57     2:59    3:15    4:10    2:06     3:29    2:59    1:22    2:19    4:47     1:39    0:38    0:38 
     2 Gera Tibor                                42:08     2:16    10:07    12:56   17:00   21:07   23:04    26:58   30:20   31:48   34:39   38:48    40:37   41:25   42:08 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              2:16     7:51     2:49    4:04    4:07    1:57     3:54    3:22    1:28    2:51    4:09     1:49    0:48    0:43 
     3 Tóth Gábor                                42:39     2:09    10:01    12:43   16:40   21:09   23:04    27:33   30:40   32:11   34:45   40:02    41:14   41:58   42:39 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              2:09     7:52     2:42    3:57    4:29    1:55     4:29    3:07    1:31    2:34    5:17     1:12    0:44    0:41 
     4 Vass Tibor                                45:07     2:19     9:25    12:41   16:37   20:43   22:53    27:02   32:39   34:10   37:16   41:43    43:20   44:09   45:07 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                             2:19     7:06     3:16    3:56    4:06    2:10     4:09    5:37    1:31    3:06    4:27     1:37    0:49    0:58 
     5 Dankó Zoltán                              45:09     2:17    10:22    13:37   18:03   22:59   25:14    29:54   33:54   35:35   38:01   42:19    43:31   44:19   45:09 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   2:17     8:05     3:15    4:26    4:56    2:15     4:40    4:00    1:41    2:26    4:18     1:12    0:48    0:50 
     6 Reviczki Zsolt                            45:53     2:25    10:10    13:42   18:03   23:09   25:19    29:36   33:21   35:18   38:11   42:47    44:28   45:13   45:53 
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                                   2:25     7:45     3:32    4:21    5:06    2:10     4:17    3:45    1:57    2:53    4:36     1:41    0:45    0:40 
     7 Báder Attila                              49:03     2:15    10:55    14:29   19:10   24:09   26:29    31:00   34:58   36:55   39:51   45:19    47:13   48:17   49:03 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                  2:15     8:40     3:34    4:41    4:59    2:20     4:31    3:58    1:57    2:56    5:28     1:54    1:04    0:46 
     8 Körmendi Miklós                           49:07     4:04    12:23    16:01   20:20   25:03   27:16    32:16   35:51   37:30   40:27   46:05    47:37   48:16   49:07 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                   4:04     8:19     3:38    4:19    4:43    2:13     5:00    3:35    1:39    2:57    5:38     1:32    0:39    0:51 
     9 Hajagos Henrik                            50:47     5:55    14:50    17:52   22:09   26:50   29:12    34:06   37:46   39:22   42:15   47:17    49:16   50:00   50:47 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              5:55     8:55     3:02    4:17    4:41    2:22     4:54    3:40    1:36    2:53    5:02     1:59    0:44    0:47 
    10 Ács Gábor                                 51:03     2:46    11:06    14:50   19:04   24:35   26:46    33:08   37:04   39:59   42:56   47:52    49:28   50:17   51:03 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut                  2:46     8:20     3:44    4:14    5:31    2:11     6:22    3:56    2:55    2:57    4:56     1:36    0:49    0:46 
    11 Weiler Zsolt                              51:25     2:28    10:50    17:02   21:38   26:36   29:00    33:47   37:37   39:34   43:09   47:43    49:45   50:38   51:25 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  2:28     8:22     6:12    4:36    4:58    2:24     4:47    3:50    1:57    3:35    4:34     2:02    0:53    0:47 
    12 Dankó István                              51:26     3:14    12:01    15:57   20:29   25:16   27:33    32:15   36:19   38:56   41:45   47:42    49:42   50:34   51:26 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   3:14     8:47     3:56    4:32    4:47    2:17     4:42    4:04    2:37    2:49    5:57     2:00    0:52    0:52 
    13 Gárdonyi Márk                             53:02     3:06    13:08    16:31   21:28   27:12   29:38    34:48   38:14   40:06   43:29   50:07    51:47   52:18   53:02 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                 3:06    10:02     3:23    4:57    5:44    2:26     5:10    3:26    1:52    3:23    6:38     1:40    0:31    0:44 
    14 Varsányi Attila                           53:49     2:32    11:04    14:17   18:44   26:49   29:40    35:05   39:01   41:15   44:41   49:46    52:02   52:59   53:49 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                          2:32     8:32     3:13    4:27    8:05    2:51     5:25    3:56    2:14    3:26    5:05     2:16    0:57    0:50 
    15 Vass Zoltán                               55:35     2:37    12:12    16:31   21:18   26:35   29:13    35:20   39:33   41:48   45:01   51:38    53:49   54:43   55:35 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              2:37     9:35     4:19    4:47    5:17    2:38     6:07    4:13    2:15    3:13    6:37     2:11    0:54    0:52 
    16 Nagy Sándor                               55:49     2:06    10:56    14:38   19:24   25:38   29:50    35:43   39:55   42:02   45:18   52:03    54:19   55:04   55:49 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               2:06     8:50     3:42    4:46    6:14    4:12     5:53    4:12    2:07    3:16    6:45     2:16    0:45    0:45 
    17 Szabó Csaba                               56:12     2:52    11:39    15:21   20:10   25:37   28:10    33:11   38:11   42:49   46:13   52:14    54:26   55:24   56:12 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                            2:52     8:47     3:42    4:49    5:27    2:33     5:01    5:00    4:38    3:24    6:01     2:12    0:58    0:48 
    18 Lengyel Vilmos                            61:21     3:06    12:57    17:05   22:55   28:58   31:43    39:37   44:36   46:37   50:06   56:54    59:22   60:32   61:21 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   3:06     9:51     4:08    5:50    6:03    2:45     7:54    4:59    2:01    3:29    6:48     2:28    1:10    0:49 
    19 Kálmán Péter                              62:55     8:05    22:45    26:49   31:42   37:17   39:50    44:46   48:25   50:29   53:38   59:52    61:35   62:10   62:55 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  8:05    14:40     4:04    4:53    5:35    2:33     4:56    3:39    2:04    3:09    6:14     1:43    0:35    0:45 
    20 Paskuj Mátyás                             64:39     3:00    15:38    19:57   26:21   32:19   35:26    43:04   47:34   49:31   52:49   58:45    62:37   63:44   64:39 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club                  3:00    12:38     4:19    6:24    5:58    3:07     7:38    4:30    1:57    3:18    5:56     3:52    1:07    0:55 
    21 Bérczes Miklós                            65:06     5:54    16:36    21:12   25:48   32:16   35:20    42:10   46:27   48:50   52:34   60:58    63:21   64:15   65:06 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                      5:54    10:42     4:36    4:36    6:28    3:04     6:50    4:17    2:23    3:44    8:24     2:23    0:54    0:51 
    22 Molnár Attila                             66:31     3:20    14:32    18:41   24:17   31:43   34:57    41:47   47:18   50:00   56:06   62:01    64:28   65:28   66:31 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   3:20    11:12     4:09    5:36    7:26    3:14     6:50    5:31    2:42    6:06    5:55     2:27    1:00    1:03 
    23 Tóth László                               68:22     5:29    17:30    22:53   29:03   35:11   37:38    45:59   51:15   53:29   56:59   64:40    66:38   67:33   68:22 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                  5:29    12:01     5:23    6:10    6:08    2:27     8:21    5:16    2:14    3:30    7:41     1:58    0:55    0:49 
    24 Schwendtner Erik                          73:43    14:43    24:19    28:46   34:50   41:01   43:27    51:54   57:02   59:05   62:52   70:29    72:14   72:55   73:43 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                          14:43     9:36     4:27    6:04    6:11    2:26     8:27    5:08    2:03    3:47    7:37     1:45    0:41    0:48 
    25 Cenner Tibor dr.                          74:26     3:26    15:34    20:01   26:13   32:34   36:17    44:31   50:46   53:22   59:45   68:40    72:23   73:36   74:26 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                      3:26    12:08     4:27    6:12    6:21    3:43     8:14    6:15    2:36    6:23    8:55     3:43    1:13    0:50 
    26 Demmiany Lajos                           104:44     4:03    19:22    30:45   49:11   55:33   59:00    68:15   78:17   84:24   89:09  100:06   102:37  103:41  104:44 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  4:03    15:19    11:23   18:26    6:22    3:27     9:15   10:02    6:07    4:45   10:57     2:31    1:04    1:03 



F40  (28)                            7.2 km  365 m   15 ep                          
                                                         1(141)   2(118)   3(109)  4(119)  5(111)  6(113)   7(127)  8(115)  9(105) 10(104) 11(134)  12(147) 13(140) 14(158) 
                                                        15(200)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Stockmayer Michael                        56:25     3:55    12:43    17:09   20:28   26:17   31:13    37:33   40:40   42:35   44:34   47:50    50:57   54:13   55:17 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                         3:55     8:48     4:26    3:19    5:49    4:56     6:20    3:07    1:55    1:59    3:16     3:07    3:16    1:04 
                                                          55:48    56:25                                                                                                    
                                                           0:31     0:37                                                                                                    
     2 Egei Tamás                                57:23     3:30    11:32    15:54   18:56   24:33   31:13    36:34   40:05   41:58   44:04   47:52    51:14   54:44   56:02 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   3:30     8:02     4:22    3:02    5:37    6:40     5:21    3:31    1:53    2:06    3:48     3:22    3:30    1:18 
                                                          56:43    57:23                                                                                                    
                                                           0:41     0:40                                                                                                    
     3 Ptacek Pavel                              57:28     3:40    12:47    16:53   20:00   26:11   31:23    36:36   40:18   43:04   45:21   48:38    51:55   55:10   56:21 
       XBET Beta Ursus Brno                                3:40     9:07     4:06    3:07    6:11    5:12     5:13    3:42    2:46    2:17    3:17     3:17    3:15    1:11 
                                                          56:52    57:28                                                                                                    
                                                           0:31     0:36                                                                                                    
     4 Stenbeck Ingemar                          60:57     3:52    13:35    18:24   21:36   27:58   33:11    38:48   42:24   44:15   46:55   50:45    54:35   58:10   59:22 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:52     9:43     4:49    3:12    6:22    5:13     5:37    3:36    1:51    2:40    3:50     3:50    3:35    1:12 
                                                          60:15    60:57                                                                                                    
                                                           0:53     0:42                                                                                                    
     5 Gillich István                            61:44     4:10    14:12    18:33   21:59   28:12   34:01    39:42   43:06   45:00   47:14   51:30    55:32   59:05   60:29 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                   4:10    10:02     4:21    3:26    6:13    5:49     5:41    3:24    1:54    2:14    4:16     4:02    3:33    1:24 
                                                          61:03    61:44                                                                                                    
                                                           0:34     0:41                                                                                                    
     6 Gillich György                            65:41     4:29    14:36    19:49   23:15   30:16   36:06    41:56   45:25   47:45   50:26   54:56    58:58   62:52   64:15 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  4:29    10:07     5:13    3:26    7:01    5:50     5:50    3:29    2:20    2:41    4:30     4:02    3:54    1:23 
                                                          64:53    65:41                                                                                                    
                                                           0:38     0:48                                                                                                    
     6 Vankó Péter                               65:41     4:55    15:11    20:30   24:05   31:29   37:17    43:39   47:03   49:06   51:16   55:33    59:30   63:06   64:25 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                  4:55    10:16     5:19    3:35    7:24    5:48     6:22    3:24    2:03    2:10    4:17     3:57    3:36    1:19 
                                                          65:01    65:41                                                                                                    
                                                           0:36     0:40                                                                                                    
     8 Allwinger Herwig                          66:49     4:23    15:52    21:10   24:57   32:45   39:11    44:58   48:51   50:59   53:28   56:47    60:28   64:09   65:25 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   4:23    11:29     5:18    3:47    7:48    6:26     5:47    3:53    2:08    2:29    3:19     3:41    3:41    1:16 
                                                          66:04    66:49                                                                                                    
                                                           0:39     0:45                                                                                                    
     9 Jakus Zoltán                              71:55     4:22    14:19    18:58   22:28   29:18   35:55    41:31   45:38   51:13   54:50   59:24    63:49   68:15   70:08 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      4:22     9:57     4:39    3:30    6:50    6:37     5:36    4:07    5:35    3:37    4:34     4:25    4:26    1:53 
                                                          71:10    71:55                                                                                                    
                                                           1:02     0:45                                                                                                    
    10 Karkulehto Marko                          72:47     4:57    18:30    24:11   28:00   36:38   43:12    49:35   53:06   55:21   57:41   61:54    65:58   69:50   71:32 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:57    13:33     5:41    3:49    8:38    6:34     6:23    3:31    2:15    2:20    4:13     4:04    3:52    1:42 
                                                          72:09    72:47                                                                                                    
                                                           0:37     0:38                                                                                                    
    11 Kerényi Dénes                             79:33     5:07    14:58    26:07   29:45   37:37   44:26    51:29   55:17   57:40   60:56   65:49    70:11   75:29   76:54 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                  5:07     9:51    11:09    3:38    7:52    6:49     7:03    3:48    2:23    3:16    4:53     4:22    5:18    1:25 
                                                          78:42    79:33                                                                                                    
                                                           1:48     0:51                                                                                                    
    12 Nemesházi László                          81:37     4:40    16:47    23:04   27:06   35:22   42:39    50:35   54:41   58:31   63:12   68:21    72:53   77:52   79:52 
       PSE Postás SE                                       4:40    12:07     6:17    4:02    8:16    7:17     7:56    4:06    3:50    4:41    5:09     4:32    4:59    2:00 
                                                          80:46    81:37            76:46                                                                                   
                                                           0:54     0:51             *132                                                                                   
    13 Halaj László                              82:59     5:05    16:57    24:44   29:42   37:20   44:04    50:27   54:05   58:21   61:48   71:25    75:33   79:51   81:26 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                  5:05    11:52     7:47    4:58    7:38    6:44     6:23    3:38    4:16    3:27    9:37     4:08    4:18    1:35 
                                                          82:15    82:59                                                                                                    
                                                           0:49     0:44                                                                                                    
    14 Kinde Kálmán                              83:17     5:42    19:00    24:39   29:00   38:01   44:53    52:41   57:29   59:47   62:49   67:53    73:01   78:28   80:27 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  5:42    13:18     5:39    4:21    9:01    6:52     7:48    4:48    2:18    3:02    5:04     5:08    5:27    1:59 
                                                          82:18    83:17                                                                                                    
                                                           1:51     0:59                                                                                                    
    15 Faggyas László                            84:02     4:52    17:07    22:56   27:40   37:16   45:32    54:37   59:13   62:00   65:06   70:52    75:51   80:05   82:18 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   4:52    12:15     5:49    4:44    9:36    8:16     9:05    4:36    2:47    3:06    5:46     4:59    4:14    2:13 
                                                          83:06    84:02                                                                                                    
                                                           0:48     0:56                                                                                                    
    16 Tálas Sándor                              85:03     5:47    18:23    23:44   27:43   35:54   43:37    51:33   60:38   63:35   66:34   71:25    76:47   81:34   83:17 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                 5:47    12:36     5:21    3:59    8:11    7:43     7:56    9:05    2:57    2:59    4:51     5:22    4:47    1:43 
                                                          84:00    85:03                                                                                                    
                                                           0:43     1:03                                                                                                    
    17 Dalos Attila                              85:23     4:29    15:19    20:43   25:23   40:48   47:03    55:12   60:27   62:56   66:23   71:50    76:08   82:09   83:53 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  4:29    10:50     5:24    4:40   15:25    6:15     8:09    5:15    2:29    3:27    5:27     4:18    6:01    1:44 
                                                          84:35    85:23                                                                                                    
                                                           0:42     0:48                                                                                                    
    18 Lénárt István                             89:07     5:02    20:47    27:02   31:34   40:52   48:11    56:56   61:03   63:49   67:28   72:56    78:12   84:35   86:30 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      5:02    15:45     6:15    4:32    9:18    7:19     8:45    4:07    2:46    3:39    5:28     5:16    6:23    1:55 
                                                          88:15    89:07                                                                                                    
                                                           1:45     0:52                                                                                                    
    19 Németh Csaba                              94:14     6:51    20:14    30:16   36:24   44:48   51:30    63:35   67:40   70:14   74:08   78:29    83:06   91:11   92:50 
       BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                               6:51    13:23    10:02    6:08    8:24    6:42    12:05    4:05    2:34    3:54    4:21     4:37    8:05    1:39 
                                                          93:27    94:14            58:49                                                                                   
                                                           0:37     0:47             *114                                                                                   
    20 Angyal Gábor                              94:57     4:49    15:10    29:21   33:03   39:33   56:40    65:53   72:42   74:58   77:33   81:46    85:53   91:47   93:30 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       4:49    10:21    14:11    3:42    6:30   17:07     9:13    6:49    2:16    2:35    4:13     4:07    5:54    1:43 
                                                          94:08    94:57                                                                                                    
                                                           0:38     0:49                                                                                                    
    21 Einarsson Kjell                           95:51     5:42    18:41    26:09   32:17   42:12   50:08    58:47   64:09   67:23   72:17   78:16    84:10   91:35   93:55 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                5:42    12:59     7:28    6:08    9:55    7:56     8:39    5:22    3:14    4:54    5:59     5:54    7:25    2:20 
                                                          94:52    95:51            77:33                                                                                   
                                                           0:57     0:59             *153                                                                                   
    22 Andersson Jan-Olov                        98:29     5:23    17:20    22:31   27:03   42:39   55:23    63:31   68:22   71:26   78:24   85:10    89:56   94:54   96:48 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                5:23    11:57     5:11    4:32   15:36   12:44     8:08    4:51    3:04    6:58    6:46     4:46    4:58    1:54 
                                                          97:33    98:29                                                                                                    
                                                           0:45     0:56                                                                                                    
    23 Fáy Dániel                               116:36     6:53    23:36    30:50   37:03   47:03   57:06    67:24   78:30   82:26   86:36  101:13   107:17  113:18  114:58 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   6:53    16:43     7:14    6:13   10:00   10:03    10:18   11:06    3:56    4:10   14:37     6:04    6:01    1:40 
                                                         115:41   116:36                                                                                                    
                                                           0:43     0:55                                                                                                    
    24 Maácz Miklós                             138:57     8:09    38:07    49:03   54:32   69:36   78:17    96:34  101:48  105:37  109:26  116:25   123:05  132:10  136:53 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  8:09    29:58    10:56    5:29   15:04    8:41    18:17    5:14    3:49    3:49    6:59     6:40    9:05    4:43 
                                                         137:59   138:57                                                                                                    
                                                           1:06     0:58                                                                                                    
    25 Erdős Gábor                              177:16    27:53    53:38    67:36   76:54   94:44  106:12   117:47  127:05  134:17  144:20  153:22   160:56  170:38  175:21 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut                 27:53    25:45    13:58    9:18   17:50   11:28    11:35    9:18    7:12   10:03    9:02     7:34    9:42    4:43 
                                                         176:26   177:16                                                                                                    
                                                           1:05     0:50                                                                                                    

       Tóth József                                hiba     6:52    22:39    30:28   37:21   65:20   74:51    84:55   90:45   97:01  121:47  134:24   141:56  152:02  154:17 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                              6:52    15:47     7:49    6:53   27:59    9:31    10:04    5:50    6:16   24:46   12:37     7:32   10:06    2:15 
                                                          -----   155:58                                                                                                    
                                                                    1:41                                                                                                    
       Mansson Magnus                             hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   23:26   46:44 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                                                                                                                   23:26   23:18 
                                                          63:29    65:46                                                                                                    
                                                          16:45     2:17                                                                                                    
       Tisljar Ivo                                hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       XOKF OK Feud                                                                                                                                                         
                                                          57:38    59:59                                                                                                    
                                                          57:38     2:21                                                                                                    



F45  (29)                            6.8 km  380 m   14 ep                          
                                                         1(148)   2(149)   3(159)  4(152)  5(127)  6(113)   7(112)  8(117)  9(107) 10(104) 11(154)  12(140) 13(158) 14(200) 
                                                              C                                                                                                             

     1 Opetnik Siegfried                         69:10     4:43     9:14    12:12   16:03   21:12   26:53    31:35   34:12   43:34   53:04   62:40    66:16   67:42   68:25 
       XBLE Bleiburg HSV                                   4:43     4:31     2:58    3:51    5:09    5:41     4:42    2:37    9:22    9:30    9:36     3:36    1:26    0:43 
                                                          69:10                                                                                                             
                                                           0:45                                                                                                             
     2 Eriksson John                             69:34     4:37     9:07    12:16   15:48   20:26   26:32    32:25   35:00   45:19   56:07   62:54    66:55   68:27   68:57 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:37     4:30     3:09    3:32    4:38    6:06     5:53    2:35   10:19   10:48    6:47     4:01    1:32    0:30 
                                                          69:34                                                                                                             
                                                           0:37                                                                                                             
     3 Tóth Károly                               69:49     5:04     9:40    12:49   16:33   21:08   26:45    31:40   34:26   45:44   55:17   62:52    66:32   68:19   69:04 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                          5:04     4:36     3:09    3:44    4:35    5:37     4:55    2:46   11:18    9:33    7:35     3:40    1:47    0:45 
                                                          69:49                                                                                                             
                                                           0:45                                                                                                             
     4 Ian Rochford                              70:32     4:41     9:45    12:49   17:08   22:17   28:46    33:44   36:51   47:19   57:14   63:47    67:27   69:09   69:51 
       XTVF TV Fürstenfeld                                 4:41     5:04     3:04    4:19    5:09    6:29     4:58    3:07   10:28    9:55    6:33     3:40    1:42    0:42 
                                                          70:32                                                                                                             
                                                           0:41                                                                                                             
     5 Szunyog József dr.                        74:28     5:11     9:59    13:21   17:09   22:19   27:41    33:48   36:35   47:10   56:48   64:24    71:44   73:06   73:45 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           5:11     4:48     3:22    3:48    5:10    5:22     6:07    2:47   10:35    9:38    7:36     7:20    1:22    0:39 
                                                          74:28                                                                                                             
                                                           0:43                                                                                                             
     6 Mansson Göran                             75:23     8:29    13:18    16:26   21:00   25:47   32:45    39:19   42:10   52:16   61:39   68:49    72:16   74:02   74:41 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                8:29     4:49     3:08    4:34    4:47    6:58     6:34    2:51   10:06    9:23    7:10     3:27    1:46    0:39 
                                                          75:23                                                                                                             
                                                           0:42                                                                                                             
     7 Takács Csaba                              76:38     4:31     9:09    12:13   16:45   21:22   28:29    33:59   37:09   50:10   59:32   69:14    73:46   75:05   75:46 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   4:31     4:38     3:04    4:32    4:37    7:07     5:30    3:10   13:01    9:22    9:42     4:32    1:19    0:41 
                                                          76:38                                                                                                             
                                                           0:52                                                                                                             
     8 Köck Erwin                                77:21     4:34    11:00    13:57   17:49   23:35   29:09    34:08   36:50   53:09   63:04   70:40    74:35   76:04   76:39 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                         4:34     6:26     2:57    3:52    5:46    5:34     4:59    2:42   16:19    9:55    7:36     3:55    1:29    0:35 
                                                          77:21                                                                                                             
                                                           0:42                                                                                                             
     9 Nagy András                               77:33     5:02    10:11    16:37   21:06   26:14   32:20    37:23   40:36   50:49   61:33   70:38    74:34   76:19   76:57 
       PSE Postás SE                                       5:02     5:09     6:26    4:29    5:08    6:06     5:03    3:13   10:13   10:44    9:05     3:56    1:45    0:38 
                                                          77:33                                                                                                             
                                                           0:36                                                                                                             
    10 Molnár Tibor                              78:46     6:17    12:18    16:05   20:47   25:05   30:53    36:29   39:59   50:47   61:52   70:27    75:08   76:57   77:47 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                           6:17     6:01     3:47    4:42    4:18    5:48     5:36    3:30   10:48   11:05    8:35     4:41    1:49    0:50 
                                                          78:46                                                                                                             
                                                           0:59                                                                                                             
    11 Rusvai László                             81:51     4:10     8:28    11:29   16:19   21:33   27:42    34:18   38:10   53:53   67:54   76:06    79:15   80:37   81:12 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      4:10     4:18     3:01    4:50    5:14    6:09     6:36    3:52   15:43   14:01    8:12     3:09    1:22    0:35 
                                                          81:51                                                                                                             
                                                           0:39                                                                                                             
    12 Tertsch Antal                             82:27     5:29    10:26    13:45   19:04   24:03   31:03    40:27   43:49   55:00   66:24   74:21    78:32   80:44   81:38 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           5:29     4:57     3:19    5:19    4:59    7:00     9:24    3:22   11:11   11:24    7:57     4:11    2:12    0:54 
                                                          82:27                                                                                                             
                                                           0:49                                                                                                             
    13 Melby Öystein                             85:37     5:45    11:02    14:32   19:11   24:55   31:34    39:54   42:24   55:08   70:14   78:58    82:46   84:14   84:50 
       XHAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                        5:45     5:17     3:30    4:39    5:44    6:39     8:20    2:30   12:44   15:06    8:44     3:48    1:28    0:36 
                                                          85:37                                                                                                             
                                                           0:47                                                                                                             
    14 Mets Miklós                               92:40     6:43    12:05    15:37   19:58   24:58   31:23    37:31   42:12   54:04   69:15   83:34    88:39   90:32   91:33 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                 6:43     5:22     3:32    4:21    5:00    6:25     6:08    4:41   11:52   15:11   14:19     5:05    1:53    1:01 
                                                          92:40                                                                                                             
                                                           1:07                                                                                                             
    15 Hochreiter Andreas                        97:16     5:01    10:04    13:43   20:39   27:33   33:33    41:10   44:03   53:56   83:20   91:38    94:55   96:08   96:40 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                         5:01     5:03     3:39    6:56    6:54    6:00     7:37    2:53    9:53   29:24    8:18     3:17    1:13    0:32 
                                                          97:16                                                                                                             
                                                           0:36                                                                                                             
    16 Nagy Sándor                              105:13     8:39    16:43    21:03   27:11   33:26   41:03    48:40   53:13   69:07   86:27   95:46   101:13  103:37  104:25 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       8:39     8:04     4:20    6:08    6:15    7:37     7:37    4:33   15:54   17:20    9:19     5:27    2:24    0:48 
                                                         105:13                                                                                                             
                                                           0:48                                                                                                             
    17 Tommervold Trond Ivar                    105:45     6:58    16:41    20:50   27:00   32:55   42:31    49:22   53:17   68:39   83:03   96:32   101:19  103:58  104:48 
       XHAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                        6:58     9:43     4:09    6:10    5:55    9:36     6:51    3:55   15:22   14:24   13:29     4:47    2:39    0:50 
                                                         105:45                                                                                                             
                                                           0:57                                                                                                             
    18 Kaptur József                            107:08     6:27    13:18    17:33   23:12   30:56   38:57    46:06   50:22   67:26   86:37   97:27   103:00  105:35  106:22 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                             6:27     6:51     4:15    5:39    7:44    8:01     7:09    4:16   17:04   19:11   10:50     5:33    2:35    0:47 
                                                         107:08                                                                                                             
                                                           0:46                                                                                                             
    19 Kaloč Vítězslav                          109:26     7:45    13:28    17:46   26:29   33:48   44:16    52:45   56:54   73:23   88:30   99:44   104:56  107:56  108:44 
       XMOR Morava                                         7:45     5:43     4:18    8:43    7:19   10:28     8:29    4:09   16:29   15:07   11:14     5:12    3:00    0:48 
                                                         109:26                                                                                                             
                                                           0:42                                                                                                             
    20 Zempléni András dr.                      110:08     6:28    13:06    17:02   22:40   36:24   44:29    52:05   56:19   68:45   88:42   98:44   103:29  108:08  109:09 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK                     6:28     6:38     3:56    5:38   13:44    8:05     7:36    4:14   12:26   19:57   10:02     4:45    4:39    1:01 
                                                         110:08                                                                                                             
                                                           0:59                                                                                                             
    21 Ryen Helge                               115:16     6:36    12:39    17:13   23:02   30:47   39:09    51:12   57:47   75:35   94:34  105:23   110:46  113:27  114:21 
       XHAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                        6:36     6:03     4:34    5:49    7:45    8:22    12:03    6:35   17:48   18:59   10:49     5:23    2:41    0:54 
                                                         115:16                                                                                                             
                                                           0:55                                                                                                             
    22 Koiser Gerhard                           123:02     5:34    11:38    15:21   20:16   46:28   56:58    65:35   70:34   83:38  105:09  114:54   119:05  121:07  122:01 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                         5:34     6:04     3:43    4:55   26:12   10:30     8:37    4:59   13:04   21:31    9:45     4:11    2:02    0:54 
                                                         123:02                                                                                                             
                                                           1:01                                                                                                             
    23 Elisenberg Edvin                         124:54    16:41    22:46    27:19   32:54   40:42   49:14    61:19   67:51   85:32  104:42  115:19   120:49  123:22  124:16 
       XHAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                       16:41     6:05     4:33    5:35    7:48    8:32    12:05    6:32   17:41   19:10   10:37     5:30    2:33    0:54 
                                                         124:54                                                                                                             
                                                           0:38                                                                                                             
    24 Scultéty Gábor                           127:31     7:29    14:57    20:13   26:48   39:17   49:15    62:37   67:10   83:46  101:57  112:39   119:12  125:25  126:25 
       BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                               7:29     7:28     5:16    6:35   12:29    9:58    13:22    4:33   16:36   18:11   10:42     6:33    6:13    1:00 
                                                         127:31                                                                                                             
                                                           1:06                                                                                                             
    25 Róth Tibor                               130:01    26:51    35:07    40:33   52:20   57:30   65:12    72:52   77:41   93:15  110:42  119:54   125:24  128:00  129:03 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                      26:51     8:16     5:26   11:47    5:10    7:42     7:40    4:49   15:34   17:27    9:12     5:30    2:36    1:03 
                                                         130:01                                                                                                             
                                                           0:58                                                                                                             
    26 Nemcsényi László dr.                     149:47    20:12    27:53    34:40   44:08   55:23   67:13    77:20   82:50  103:58  123:32  136:03   143:58  147:14  148:34 
       DHS Debreceni Honvéd Sport- és Diá                 20:12     7:41     6:47    9:28   11:15   11:50    10:07    5:30   21:08   19:34   12:31     7:55    3:16    1:20 
                                                         149:47                                                                                                             
                                                           1:13                                                                                                             
    27 Pidner Valentin                          165:08     8:58    14:19    17:41   24:41   31:31   37:12    42:13   44:54  119:45  145:10  155:42   160:45  163:12  164:05 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                         8:58     5:21     3:22    7:00    6:50    5:41     5:01    2:41   74:51   25:25   10:32     5:03    2:27    0:53 
                                                         165:08                                                                                                             
                                                           1:03                                                                                                             

       Prill László                               hiba     4:55    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    22:22   -----   28:11 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       4:55                                                                                       17:27            5:49 
                                                          29:20                                                                                                             
                                                           1:09                                                                                                             
       Eriksson Hakan                             hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                                                                                                                                 
                                                          56:06                                                                                                             
                                                          56:06                                                                                                             



F50  (36)                            5.0 km  195 m   11 ep                          
                                                         1(101)   2(136)   3(106)  4(125)  5(128)  6(127)   7(144)  8(153)  9(140) 10(158) 11(200)        C                 

     1 Gyulai Zoltán                             33:51     3:07     7:36    13:28   17:20   18:33   21:55    24:10   26:23   31:12   32:24   33:08    33:51                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                   3:07     4:29     5:52    3:52    1:13    3:22     2:15    2:13    4:49    1:12    0:44     0:43                 
     2 Balla Sándor                              38:46     3:46     9:19    16:05   20:46   22:01   25:36    28:03   30:29   36:01   37:24   38:05    38:46                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                  3:46     5:33     6:46    4:41    1:15    3:35     2:27    2:26    5:32    1:23    0:41     0:41                 
     3 Harkányi Csaba                            41:20     4:53    10:36    17:44   21:52   23:19   26:36    29:17   33:23   38:41   40:08   40:45    41:20                 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                            4:53     5:43     7:08    4:08    1:27    3:17     2:41    4:06    5:18    1:27    0:37     0:35                 
     4 Ové Wallén Per                            41:42     4:27     9:50    17:53   22:23   23:50   27:38    30:20   32:41   38:38   40:12   41:04    41:42                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:27     5:23     8:03    4:30    1:27    3:48     2:42    2:21    5:57    1:34    0:52     0:38                 
     5 Pápai János                               43:04     3:58     9:57    17:50   22:48   24:13   27:58    30:49   33:25   39:15   41:12   42:13    43:04                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       3:58     5:59     7:53    4:58    1:25    3:45     2:51    2:36    5:50    1:57    1:01     0:51                 
     6 Nagy György                               44:03     5:51    11:18    19:11   23:54   25:13   29:33    32:06   34:37   40:36   42:38   43:20    44:03                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                           5:51     5:27     7:53    4:43    1:19    4:20     2:33    2:31    5:59    2:02    0:42     0:43                 
     7 Zentai József                             45:10     4:30    10:06    19:57   24:45   26:18   30:34    33:27   36:12   42:17   43:50   44:27    45:10           41:43 
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                                   4:30     5:36     9:51    4:48    1:33    4:16     2:53    2:45    6:05    1:33    0:37     0:43            *132 
     8 Hansson Göran                             45:52     4:15    10:09    18:41   23:39   25:02   30:02    33:00   35:26   42:32   44:02   45:07    45:52                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:15     5:54     8:32    4:58    1:23    5:00     2:58    2:26    7:06    1:30    1:05     0:45                 
     9 Fedor Jozef                               47:49     4:53    10:48    22:06   27:20   28:41   33:38    36:20   38:49   44:48   46:10   46:59    47:49                 
       XSOK Sokol Pezinok                                  4:53     5:55    11:18    5:14    1:21    4:57     2:42    2:29    5:59    1:22    0:49     0:50                 
    10 Fransson Roy                              47:57     8:43    14:33    23:15   28:10   29:39   33:13    35:46   38:18   44:39   46:29   47:12    47:57                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                8:43     5:50     8:42    4:55    1:29    3:34     2:33    2:32    6:21    1:50    0:43     0:45                 
    11 Tóth Lajos                                48:05     6:20    12:06    20:28   26:15   28:29   32:34    35:06   38:37   45:14   46:34   47:15    48:05                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  6:20     5:46     8:22    5:47    2:14    4:05     2:32    3:31    6:37    1:20    0:41     0:50                 
    12 Kóger Gyula                               49:09     6:41    12:57    20:57   26:27   27:54   32:42    35:45   39:06   45:08   47:15   48:17    49:09                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                           6:41     6:16     8:00    5:30    1:27    4:48     3:03    3:21    6:02    2:07    1:02     0:52                 
    13 Honfi Gábor                               49:12     5:10    12:10    20:52   26:46   28:27   33:14    36:34   39:31   46:19   47:46   48:28    49:12                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu                  5:10     7:00     8:42    5:54    1:41    4:47     3:20    2:57    6:48    1:27    0:42     0:44                 
    14 Törjék György                             49:56     5:55    12:17    21:46   29:32   31:08   35:28    38:12   40:39   46:43   48:26   49:04    49:56                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  5:55     6:22     9:29    7:46    1:36    4:20     2:44    2:27    6:04    1:43    0:38     0:52                 
    15 Zsilkin Viktor                            51:18     6:39    12:29    22:27   27:58   29:31   33:50    37:18   39:54   46:34   49:52   50:34    51:18                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz                  6:39     5:50     9:58    5:31    1:33    4:19     3:28    2:36    6:40    3:18    0:42     0:44                 
    16 Pap László                                52:04     5:13    12:00    21:17   27:51   29:33   34:51    38:10   41:04   48:43   50:14   51:07    52:04                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   5:13     6:47     9:17    6:34    1:42    5:18     3:19    2:54    7:39    1:31    0:53     0:57                 
    17 Somogyi Lajos                             52:37     4:53    12:02    21:49   27:58   29:50   34:55    38:00   41:13   48:27   50:36   51:38    52:37                 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                                4:53     7:09     9:47    6:09    1:52    5:05     3:05    3:13    7:14    2:09    1:02     0:59                 
    18 Kiss Tibor                                53:32    10:33    16:18    24:53   29:54   31:28   38:22    41:40   44:01   50:05   52:06   52:57    53:32                 
       FSC Futárok SC                                     10:33     5:45     8:35    5:01    1:34    6:54     3:18    2:21    6:04    2:01    0:51     0:35                 
    19 Kocsis László                             55:30     8:46    14:32    25:30   35:10   36:40   41:38    44:04   46:33   52:34   54:09   54:50    55:30                 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      8:46     5:46    10:58    9:40    1:30    4:58     2:26    2:29    6:01    1:35    0:41     0:40                 
    20 Ellingsen Trond                           55:44     8:49    14:49    25:22   32:11   34:21   39:58    43:31   46:36   52:24   54:15   55:02    55:44                 
       XHAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                        8:49     6:00    10:33    6:49    2:10    5:37     3:33    3:05    5:48    1:51    0:47     0:42                 
    21 Kubacsek József                           56:18     5:07    11:05    22:40   30:32   32:02   36:46    39:43   45:02   52:22   54:52   55:39    56:18                 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      5:07     5:58    11:35    7:52    1:30    4:44     2:57    5:19    7:20    2:30    0:47     0:39                 
    22 Gröndalen Erik                            56:19     4:44    15:57    26:37   31:55   33:40   38:39    42:17   45:07   52:38   54:38   55:33    56:19                 
       XHAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                        4:44    11:13    10:40    5:18    1:45    4:59     3:38    2:50    7:31    2:00    0:55     0:46                 
    23 Sáfrán Zoltán                             57:43     9:29    16:47    26:03   32:50   34:23   39:30    42:36   45:51   54:15   56:07   56:51    57:43                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       9:29     7:18     9:16    6:47    1:33    5:07     3:06    3:15    8:24    1:52    0:44     0:52                 
    24 Krolopp Frigyes                           59:32     8:19    15:22    25:05   31:34   33:40   38:34    43:08   46:21   54:57   57:30   58:36    59:32                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  8:19     7:03     9:43    6:29    2:06    4:54     4:34    3:13    8:36    2:33    1:06     0:56                 
    25 Holm-Gundersen Geir                       61:23     4:23     9:54    18:16   23:50   25:21   46:03    49:27   52:25   58:12   60:04   60:42    61:23                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:23     5:31     8:22    5:34    1:31   20:42     3:24    2:58    5:47    1:52    0:38     0:41                 
    26 Viczena Miklós                            61:33     4:32    11:14    26:12   34:20   36:03   42:18    45:55   49:20   57:06   59:26   60:29    61:33                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       4:32     6:42    14:58    8:08    1:43    6:15     3:37    3:25    7:46    2:20    1:03     1:04                 
    27 Volden Harald                             63:46     8:24    15:48    27:11   33:19   35:00   41:02    45:15   48:48   59:20   61:48   62:49    63:46                 
       XHAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                        8:24     7:24    11:23    6:08    1:41    6:02     4:13    3:33   10:32    2:28    1:01     0:57                 
    28 Mikalsen John                             63:56     5:42    12:37    24:24   30:23   32:14   38:10    41:48   50:25   59:24   62:01   63:03    63:56                 
       XHAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                        5:42     6:55    11:47    5:59    1:51    5:56     3:38    8:37    8:59    2:37    1:02     0:53                 
    29 Herter László                             64:49     6:45    15:21    27:36   35:00   37:17   43:53    48:04   51:50   60:24   62:51   63:49    64:49                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  6:45     8:36    12:15    7:24    2:17    6:36     4:11    3:46    8:34    2:27    0:58     1:00                 
    30 Dimitrijevic Ilija                        65:19     8:44    16:56    30:31   37:25   39:32   45:34    49:20   52:51   61:13   63:41   64:26    65:19                 
       XDIF DIF Beograd                                    8:44     8:12    13:35    6:54    2:07    6:02     3:46    3:31    8:22    2:28    0:45     0:53                 
    31 Gudbrandsen Terje                         68:17    12:29    19:31    31:41   38:29   40:34   48:08    51:46   54:39   62:16   65:58   67:00    68:17                 
       XHAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                       12:29     7:02    12:10    6:48    2:05    7:34     3:38    2:53    7:37    3:42    1:02     1:17                 
    32 Larsson Georg                             79:44    17:33    26:01    39:44   47:25   49:34   55:33    59:42   63:49   73:31   77:19   78:34    79:44                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot               17:33     8:28    13:43    7:41    2:09    5:59     4:09    4:07    9:42    3:48    1:15     1:10                 
    33 Ormay György                              80:20     7:00    16:28    31:34   37:59   40:18   56:54    61:21   65:16   75:26   78:31   79:35    80:20                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK                     7:00     9:28    15:06    6:25    2:19   16:36     4:27    3:55   10:10    3:05    1:04     0:45                 
    34 Jahnsen Even                              88:26    30:23    38:22    49:18   57:23   59:36   65:36    69:38   73:27   83:05   85:53   87:07    88:26                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot               30:23     7:59    10:56    8:05    2:13    6:00     4:02    3:49    9:38    2:48    1:14     1:19                 
    35 Vámos Péter                               92:49    19:11    30:36    47:47   55:09   57:35   65:07    71:04   75:52   88:14   91:07   91:53    92:49                 
       PSE Postás SE                                      19:11    11:25    17:11    7:22    2:26    7:32     5:57    4:48   12:22    2:53    0:46     0:56                 

       Jahn Pavel                                 hiba    21:44    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   37:26   41:44   43:01    44:11                 
       XMOR Morava                                        21:44                                                              15:42    4:18    1:17     1:10                 



F55  (24)                            4.5 km  235 m   13 ep                          
                                                         1(142)   2(149)   3(159)  4(106)  5(152)  6(122)   7(116)  8(151)  9(123) 10(147) 11(140)  12(158) 13(200)       C 

     1 Schweifer Erwin                           43:31     2:38     9:21    12:39   17:08   21:14   23:24    27:36   31:08   32:49   35:21   40:30    42:06   42:46   43:31 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                         2:38     6:43     3:18    4:29    4:06    2:10     4:12    3:32    1:41    2:32    5:09     1:36    0:40    0:45 
     2 Petró Géza                                44:09     3:11    10:18    14:14   18:37   23:12   25:16    29:16   32:38   34:09   37:03   41:36    43:04   43:34   44:09 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      3:11     7:07     3:56    4:23    4:35    2:04     4:00    3:22    1:31    2:54    4:33     1:28    0:30    0:35 
     3 Backman Carl                              45:17     2:14    11:16    14:27   18:36   23:13   25:26    29:48   33:35   35:15   37:50   42:16    43:54   44:32   45:17 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                2:14     9:02     3:11    4:09    4:37    2:13     4:22    3:47    1:40    2:35    4:26     1:38    0:38    0:45 
     4 Ládi János                                46:13     2:23    13:08    16:19   20:35   25:24   27:22    31:19   34:50   36:16   39:08   43:38    45:05   45:36   46:13 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                            2:23    10:45     3:11    4:16    4:49    1:58     3:57    3:31    1:26    2:52    4:30     1:27    0:31    0:37 
     5 Ponweiser Franz                           47:35     2:19    12:02    15:04   19:39   24:36   26:46    31:47   35:30   37:16   40:00   44:51    46:23   46:57   47:35 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                         2:19     9:43     3:02    4:35    4:57    2:10     5:01    3:43    1:46    2:44    4:51     1:32    0:34    0:38 
     6 Kolláth Gábor                             49:06     2:16    10:01    14:31   19:16   23:33   25:39    29:56   33:33   35:21   38:41   44:36    47:34   48:19   49:06 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport                  2:16     7:45     4:30    4:45    4:17    2:06     4:17    3:37    1:48    3:20    5:55     2:58    0:45    0:47 
     7 Hrbas Vladimír                            51:43     3:07    11:05    15:21   19:17   24:24   27:02    35:47   39:25   40:59   43:35   48:37    50:30   51:04   51:43 
       XMOR Morava                                         3:07     7:58     4:16    3:56    5:07    2:38     8:45    3:38    1:34    2:36    5:02     1:53    0:34    0:39 
     8 Bikki Sándor                              52:15     8:22    16:00    19:14   23:22   28:22   30:33    34:56   38:31   40:01   43:59   49:05    50:41   51:27   52:15 
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                       8:22     7:38     3:14    4:08    5:00    2:11     4:23    3:35    1:30    3:58    5:06     1:36    0:46    0:48 
     9 Kovács Attila                             52:39     2:47    11:18    15:05   19:39   24:56   27:16    32:58   36:52   38:43   41:51   48:34    51:09   51:56   52:39 
       ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubja                             2:47     8:31     3:47    4:34    5:17    2:20     5:42    3:54    1:51    3:08    6:43     2:35    0:47    0:43 
    10 Ludvig István                             53:44     7:37    16:03    19:25   23:49   28:44   31:08    37:07   40:58   42:29   45:24   50:45    52:24   53:00   53:44 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  7:37     8:26     3:22    4:24    4:55    2:24     5:59    3:51    1:31    2:55    5:21     1:39    0:36    0:44 
    11 Melkes Antal                              54:20     3:34    12:23    16:16   20:55   28:04   30:20    35:43   39:49   41:37   45:59   51:02    52:51   53:32   54:20 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                           3:34     8:49     3:53    4:39    7:09    2:16     5:23    4:06    1:48    4:22    5:03     1:49    0:41    0:48 
    12 Aknai Antal                               55:55     2:53    12:44    20:19   25:09   30:52   33:14    39:00   42:48   44:38   47:31   52:54    54:30   55:06   55:55 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  2:53     9:51     7:35    4:50    5:43    2:22     5:46    3:48    1:50    2:53    5:23     1:36    0:36    0:49 
    13 Bugár József                              56:00     3:14    12:20    16:29   21:09   26:58   32:58    37:59   41:46   43:35   47:37   52:57    54:39   55:16   56:00 
       BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                               3:14     9:06     4:09    4:40    5:49    6:00     5:01    3:47    1:49    4:02    5:20     1:42    0:37    0:44 
    14 Kaján László                              56:59     2:58    14:33    19:03   24:27   30:59   33:18    39:51   43:44   45:26   48:55   53:54    55:34   56:15   56:59 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                      2:58    11:35     4:30    5:24    6:32    2:19     6:33    3:53    1:42    3:29    4:59     1:40    0:41    0:44 
    15 Pěček Vítězslav                           60:01     4:40    13:33    18:11   23:03   29:00   31:44    37:17   41:13   44:05   47:53   54:41    56:58   58:59   60:01 
       XMOR Morava                                         4:40     8:53     4:38    4:52    5:57    2:44     5:33    3:56    2:52    3:48    6:48     2:17    2:01    1:02 
    16 Ivarsson Kent                             60:29     2:56    13:00    17:09   22:07   27:48   30:23    36:24   41:23   45:04   49:17   55:35    58:30   59:30   60:29 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                2:56    10:04     4:09    4:58    5:41    2:35     6:01    4:59    3:41    4:13    6:18     2:55    1:00    0:59 
    17 Salga István dr.                          60:40     3:00    21:20    24:50   29:23   34:56   37:12    41:32   47:39   49:20   52:49   57:52    59:25   60:02   60:40 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  3:00    18:20     3:30    4:33    5:33    2:16     4:20    6:07    1:41    3:29    5:03     1:33    0:37    0:38 
    18 Magyar János                              60:45     3:41    14:40    18:53   24:03   31:59   34:37    39:48   44:19   46:18   50:06   56:05    58:43   59:43   60:45 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  3:41    10:59     4:13    5:10    7:56    2:38     5:11    4:31    1:59    3:48    5:59     2:38    1:00    1:02 
    19 Szűcs B. Levente                          62:47     9:39    17:51    21:41   26:30   32:40   35:49    41:01   45:14   47:05   52:29   59:03    61:10   62:00   62:47 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  9:39     8:12     3:50    4:49    6:10    3:09     5:12    4:13    1:51    5:24    6:34     2:07    0:50    0:47 
    20 Jacobsen Ove Gunnar                       67:21     3:33    14:36    19:22   25:11   32:29   35:32    44:40   49:15   51:38   56:09   62:47    65:32   66:22   67:21 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:33    11:03     4:46    5:49    7:18    3:03     9:08    4:35    2:23    4:31    6:38     2:45    0:50    0:59 
    21 Gárdonyi Zoltán                           69:13     4:16    16:44    21:31   27:40   35:00   38:14    45:22   51:15   53:57   58:27   65:20    67:29   68:28   69:13 
       BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                               4:16    12:28     4:47    6:09    7:20    3:14     7:08    5:53    2:42    4:30    6:53     2:09    0:59    0:45 
    22 Zagorac Djordje                           76:25     3:38    14:44    19:26   30:21   36:50   40:19    48:27   54:07   56:52   63:35   71:03    74:16   75:18   76:25 
       XPTT PD PTT Beograd                                 3:38    11:06     4:42   10:55    6:29    3:29     8:08    5:40    2:45    6:43    7:28     3:13    1:02    1:07 
    23 Tóth Sándor                               80:17     3:25    17:16    23:56   29:07   35:15   38:31    58:43   63:31   66:11   70:34   76:45    78:33   79:23   80:17 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                              3:25    13:51     6:40    5:11    6:08    3:16    20:12    4:48    2:40    4:23    6:11     1:48    0:50    0:54 
    24 Balogh Iván dr.                           91:34     4:26    16:23    22:00   28:12   36:20   40:17    62:22   70:02   73:12   78:40   86:33    89:45   90:50   91:34 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  4:26    11:57     5:37    6:12    8:08    3:57    22:05    7:40    3:10    5:28    7:53     3:12    1:05    0:44 



F60  (27) - Csurgó Mihály emlékfutam 4.0 km  240 m   13 ep                          
                                                         1(141)   2(102)   3(159)  4(106)  5(160)  6(105)   7(126)  8(115)  9(139) 10(147) 11(124)  12(158) 13(200)       C 

     1 Gorvett Peter                             38:18     4:33     8:05    11:35   15:14   16:29   19:11    20:39   22:36   28:04   29:57   34:00    37:06   37:39   38:18 
       XGBR GBR                                            4:33     3:32     3:30    3:39    1:15    2:42     1:28    1:57    5:28    1:53    4:03     3:06    0:33    0:39 
     2 Johansson Kalle                           39:14     4:35     8:33    11:58   15:41   17:01   19:44    21:52   23:51   28:55   30:33   35:01    37:53   38:32   39:14 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:35     3:58     3:25    3:43    1:20    2:43     2:08    1:59    5:04    1:38    4:28     2:52    0:39    0:42 
     3 Andersson Carl-Henry                      40:09     4:24     7:58    11:19   17:08   18:15   20:59    22:25   24:22   29:33   31:06   35:57    38:40   39:24   40:09 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:24     3:34     3:21    5:49    1:07    2:44     1:26    1:57    5:11    1:33    4:51     2:43    0:44    0:45 
     4 Boros Zoltán                              41:42     5:07     8:30    12:39   16:18   17:39   20:16    22:01   23:56   31:57   33:31   37:32    40:16   40:59   41:42 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                  5:07     3:23     4:09    3:39    1:21    2:37     1:45    1:55    8:01    1:34    4:01     2:44    0:43    0:43 
                                                                   29:53                                                                                                    
                                                                    *135                                                                                                    
     5 Wansölin Ake                              42:19     6:39    10:11    13:47   17:32   18:49   21:41    23:10   25:08   30:21   32:13   37:09    40:44   41:33   42:19 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                6:39     3:32     3:36    3:45    1:17    2:52     1:29    1:58    5:13    1:52    4:56     3:35    0:49    0:46 
     6 Grabenhofer Wilhelm                       42:54     5:23     9:38    13:48   17:36   19:02   21:52    24:04   26:20   32:44   34:26   38:54    41:38   42:10   42:54 
       XLZO LZ Omaha                                       5:23     4:15     4:10    3:48    1:26    2:50     2:12    2:16    6:24    1:42    4:28     2:44    0:32    0:44 
     7 Gunnarsson Bo Göran                       43:03     5:08     9:06    12:59   17:13   18:46   21:35    23:18   25:33   32:12   33:38   38:32    41:31   42:15   43:03 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                5:08     3:58     3:53    4:14    1:33    2:49     1:43    2:15    6:39    1:26    4:54     2:59    0:44    0:48 
     8 Gömbös Gyula                              44:17     6:28    10:52    14:51   19:05   20:28   23:11    25:00   27:11   34:04   35:33   40:07    42:51   43:21   44:17 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                              6:28     4:24     3:59    4:14    1:23    2:43     1:49    2:11    6:53    1:29    4:34     2:44    0:30    0:56 
     9 Rétfalvi Lajos                            47:24     5:14     9:32    13:32   18:24   19:52   23:02    24:52   27:50   33:26   36:11   41:59    45:47   46:34   47:24 
       JSS Jánosháza SK                                    5:14     4:18     4:00    4:52    1:28    3:10     1:50    2:58    5:36    2:45    5:48     3:48    0:47    0:50 
    10 Peska Antonín                             48:08     5:35    13:22    17:10   20:55   23:17   26:20    28:09   30:17   37:07   38:42   43:42    46:38   47:22   48:08 
       XMOR Morava                                         5:35     7:47     3:48    3:45    2:22    3:03     1:49    2:08    6:50    1:35    5:00     2:56    0:44    0:46 
    11 Nagy Árpád dr.                            49:05     5:55    10:35    14:45   19:17   20:44   24:05    25:40   27:57   35:10   37:05   43:34    47:31   48:15   49:05 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                              5:55     4:40     4:10    4:32    1:27    3:21     1:35    2:17    7:13    1:55    6:29     3:57    0:44    0:50 
    12 Göran Green Claes                         50:07     6:50    11:40    15:41   20:21   21:52   25:12    26:47   29:02   36:13   38:13   44:42    48:34   49:19   50:07 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                6:50     4:50     4:01    4:40    1:31    3:20     1:35    2:15    7:11    2:00    6:29     3:52    0:45    0:48 
    13 Berbécs Sándor                            50:24     6:32    11:31    16:33   21:24   23:04   26:19    28:18   30:24   37:06   38:44   44:39    48:19   49:23   50:24 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  6:32     4:59     5:02    4:51    1:40    3:15     1:59    2:06    6:42    1:38    5:55     3:40    1:04    1:01 
    14 Berglund Anders                           50:27     5:32    10:39    15:05   19:42   21:38   25:30    27:27   30:11   37:29   39:12   44:38    48:37   49:31   50:27 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                5:32     5:07     4:26    4:37    1:56    3:52     1:57    2:44    7:18    1:43    5:26     3:59    0:54    0:56 
    15 Horváth Béla                              50:33     5:54    10:38    15:08   19:52   21:41   25:42    28:14   31:06   37:15   39:18   45:08    49:02   49:43   50:33 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           5:54     4:44     4:30    4:44    1:49    4:01     2:32    2:52    6:09    2:03    5:50     3:54    0:41    0:50 
    16 Sindely Pál dr.                           50:43     6:26    11:12    16:14   21:11   22:39   26:05    27:45   29:53   36:36   39:06   45:41    49:08   49:51   50:43 
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró                               6:26     4:46     5:02    4:57    1:28    3:26     1:40    2:08    6:43    2:30    6:35     3:27    0:43    0:52 
    17 Gombkötő Péter dr.                        51:15     6:21    11:23    15:28   20:07   21:56   25:16    27:05   29:38   37:04   39:33   45:49    49:18   50:11   51:15 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   6:21     5:02     4:05    4:39    1:49    3:20     1:49    2:33    7:26    2:29    6:16     3:29    0:53    1:04 
    18 Homoki Géza                               51:46     5:25    10:20    14:46   19:25   21:17   24:58    26:47   29:18   37:28   39:32   45:12    50:12   51:00   51:46 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  5:25     4:55     4:26    4:39    1:52    3:41     1:49    2:31    8:10    2:04    5:40     5:00    0:48    0:46 
    19 Kardos Ferenc dr.                         55:27     7:02    12:12    16:41   21:20   23:03   27:44    32:02   34:47   40:57   43:24   49:36    53:38   54:46   55:27 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                 7:02     5:10     4:29    4:39    1:43    4:41     4:18    2:45    6:10    2:27    6:12     4:02    1:08    0:41 
    20 Gerely Ferenc                             55:35     6:07    10:54    17:20   22:58   24:29   27:57    29:33   31:56   38:49   41:20   49:48    53:55   54:45   55:35 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  6:07     4:47     6:26    5:38    1:31    3:28     1:36    2:23    6:53    2:31    8:28     4:07    0:50    0:50 
    21 Bogdanovits András                        59:48     7:07    12:13    16:53   22:26   24:40   28:56    32:54   36:16   44:39   47:14   53:38    57:52   58:47   59:48 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                   7:07     5:06     4:40    5:33    2:14    4:16     3:58    3:22    8:23    2:35    6:24     4:14    0:55    1:01 
    22 Ragnarsson Ronny                          64:22     7:38    16:29    22:26   29:50   31:41   35:57    38:06   41:54   49:03   51:27   57:43    62:26   63:24   64:22 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                7:38     8:51     5:57    7:24    1:51    4:16     2:09    3:48    7:09    2:24    6:16     4:43    0:58    0:58 
    23 Thomsen Knud-Erik                         70:17     9:02    15:02    21:53   28:45   30:59   35:51    38:06   41:30   51:58   55:18   63:08    68:04   69:15   70:17 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                9:02     6:00     6:51    6:52    2:14    4:52     2:15    3:24   10:28    3:20    7:50     4:56    1:11    1:02 
    24 Junfors Hakan                             72:52     7:53    16:08    22:01   28:55   31:05   35:57    38:20   41:30   50:47   55:05   64:12    70:26   71:42   72:52 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                7:53     8:15     5:53    6:54    2:10    4:52     2:23    3:10    9:17    4:18    9:07     6:14    1:16    1:10 
    25 Brohaug Tom Erik                          84:36     9:28    16:37    23:09   30:13   32:38   38:38    41:35   45:35   56:43   61:41   72:28    80:20   82:29   84:36 
       XHAM Hamar Orienteringsklubb                        9:28     7:09     6:32    7:04    2:25    6:00     2:57    4:00   11:08    4:58   10:47     7:52    2:09    2:07 
    26 Szabó Sándor                              89:13     7:00    13:20    23:08   33:25   37:09   42:35    45:17   47:50   57:17   63:12   79:52    86:55   88:05   89:13 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   7:00     6:20     9:48   10:17    3:44    5:26     2:42    2:33    9:27    5:55   16:40     7:03    1:10    1:08 
    27 Henriksgard Christer                      98:55    10:35    19:28    28:02   36:49   40:05   46:54    52:15   57:55   70:34   75:25   88:34    96:07   97:46   98:55 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot               10:35     8:53     8:34    8:47    3:16    6:49     5:21    5:40   12:39    4:51   13:09     7:33    1:39    1:09 



F65  (30)                            4.0 km  230 m   11 ep                          
                                                         1(157)   2(101)   3(136)  4(104)  5(152)  6(122)   7(153)  8(139)  9(140) 10(158) 11(200)        C                 

     1 Radeström Rune                            36:14     2:41     5:15    10:57   14:51   18:52   21:13    24:21   28:12   32:55   34:38   35:25    36:14                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                2:41     2:34     5:42    3:54    4:01    2:21     3:08    3:51    4:43    1:43    0:47     0:49                 
     2 Jelinek István                            39:58     3:04     5:41    11:53   16:32   21:06   23:16    26:39   31:03   36:16   38:20   39:14    39:58                 
       PSE Postás SE                                       3:04     2:37     6:12    4:39    4:34    2:10     3:23    4:24    5:13    2:04    0:54     0:44                 
     3 Isaksson Kjell-Ake                        40:09     3:11     6:27    12:21   16:37   22:00   24:27    27:43   31:29   37:06   38:48   39:27    40:09                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:11     3:16     5:54    4:16    5:23    2:27     3:16    3:46    5:37    1:42    0:39     0:42                 
     4 Offrell Roland                            42:09     3:11     6:22    12:56   17:22   21:53   24:22    27:38   33:06   38:43   40:33   41:23    42:09                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:11     3:11     6:34    4:26    4:31    2:29     3:16    5:28    5:37    1:50    0:50     0:46                 
     5 Muszély György                            43:52     3:23     6:55    13:40   18:21   23:04   25:59    29:53   34:29   39:52   42:14   43:04    43:52                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  3:23     3:32     6:45    4:41    4:43    2:55     3:54    4:36    5:23    2:22    0:50     0:48                 
     6 Andersson Ronny                           43:57     5:39     8:19    14:41   18:53   23:05   25:32    29:20   34:16   40:23   42:14   43:03    43:57                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                5:39     2:40     6:22    4:12    4:12    2:27     3:48    4:56    6:07    1:51    0:49     0:54                 
     7 Hedlund Bo                                44:27     3:12     6:23    13:21   19:10   24:12   26:51    30:11   34:35   40:35   43:00   43:42    44:27                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:12     3:11     6:58    5:49    5:02    2:39     3:20    4:24    6:00    2:25    0:42     0:45                 
     8 Tóth János                                45:14     3:31     6:53    13:45   18:54   23:30   25:56    29:24   34:26   40:27   43:14   44:25    45:14                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                              3:31     3:22     6:52    5:09    4:36    2:26     3:28    5:02    6:01    2:47    1:11     0:49                 
     9 Leandersson Sven                          46:19     3:14     6:26    12:56   21:01   26:25   28:42    31:58   36:23   42:30   44:52   45:35    46:19                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:14     3:12     6:30    8:05    5:24    2:17     3:16    4:25    6:07    2:22    0:43     0:44                 
    10 Nord Lars                                 48:27     3:59     7:22    14:52   20:12   25:35   28:22    32:14   37:47   44:03   46:27   47:21    48:27           43:14 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:59     3:23     7:30    5:20    5:23    2:47     3:52    5:33    6:16    2:24    0:54     1:06            *132 
    11 Hunyadi Károly                            50:29     5:11     8:32    17:35   22:59   27:25   30:12    33:44   41:19   47:08   48:49   49:37    50:29                 
       PSE Postás SE                                       5:11     3:21     9:03    5:24    4:26    2:47     3:32    7:35    5:49    1:41    0:48     0:52                 
    12 Bányai Attila                             50:49     4:09     7:09    14:13   23:20   28:57   32:05    36:01   41:12   47:10   49:11   49:57    50:49                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut                  4:09     3:00     7:04    9:07    5:37    3:08     3:56    5:11    5:58    2:01    0:46     0:52                 
    13 Öberg Olov                                51:53     4:18     7:51    14:58   20:03   25:50   28:27    35:34   41:34   47:58   50:03   50:57    51:53                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:18     3:33     7:07    5:05    5:47    2:37     7:07    6:00    6:24    2:05    0:54     0:56                 
    14 Salminen Raimo                            53:02     4:11     7:49    15:24   21:40   26:57   29:46    33:52   39:53   48:26   50:51   52:03    53:02                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:11     3:38     7:35    6:16    5:17    2:49     4:06    6:01    8:33    2:25    1:12     0:59                 
    15 Österbö Gunnar                            55:10     3:17     6:21    12:44   17:16   21:43   24:23    36:23   42:00   51:38   53:42   54:27    55:10                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:17     3:04     6:23    4:32    4:27    2:40    12:00    5:37    9:38    2:04    0:45     0:43                 
    16 Schell Antal                              56:50     4:54     8:50    17:14   24:10   30:26   33:46    38:45   44:55   52:19   54:44   55:51    56:50                 
       PSE Postás SE                                       4:54     3:56     8:24    6:56    6:16    3:20     4:59    6:10    7:24    2:25    1:07     0:59                 
    17 Anderson Benkt                            57:03     3:59     9:28    18:08   25:00   29:45   32:36    42:16   46:41   52:44   55:23   56:14    57:03                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:59     5:29     8:40    6:52    4:45    2:51     9:40    4:25    6:03    2:39    0:51     0:49                 
    18 Vass Tibor                                57:13     7:47    11:10    18:07   26:00   31:09   33:53    38:02   43:37   52:44   55:23   56:18    57:13                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                             7:47     3:23     6:57    7:53    5:09    2:44     4:09    5:35    9:07    2:39    0:55     0:55                 
    19 Juntunen Olli                             59:20     3:53     7:01    18:24   24:13   29:58   34:12    39:14   45:29   53:47   57:03   58:18    59:20                 
       XHEL Helsingin Suunistajat                          3:53     3:08    11:23    5:49    5:45    4:14     5:02    6:15    8:18    3:16    1:15     1:02                 
    20 Bogdány Miklós                            60:04     4:37     8:27    17:22   26:21   32:45   36:30    41:04   47:55   54:07   57:56   59:01    60:04                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   4:37     3:50     8:55    8:59    6:24    3:45     4:34    6:51    6:12    3:49    1:05     1:03                 
    21 Jensen Herluf                             60:24   719:19     3:29    11:35   21:48   28:06   31:00    40:33   46:22   53:38   56:35   59:22    60:24                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot              719:19              8:06   10:13    6:18    2:54     9:33    5:49    7:16    2:57    2:47     1:02                 
    22 Lohász Márton                             62:29     7:32    10:59    19:13   29:04   35:18   38:36    43:42   50:09   58:02   60:48   61:43    62:29           57:11 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   7:32     3:27     8:14    9:51    6:14    3:18     5:06    6:27    7:53    2:46    0:55     0:46            *132 
    23 Wengrin István                            63:33     4:17     9:08    17:17   25:36   34:30   38:21    43:28   50:41   58:54   61:39   62:36    63:33                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                          4:17     4:51     8:09    8:19    8:54    3:51     5:07    7:13    8:13    2:45    0:57     0:57                 
    24 Isgren Hugo                               64:20     4:13     8:37    16:45   27:39   32:56   36:01    47:50   52:58   60:19   62:27   63:16    64:20                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:13     4:24     8:08   10:54    5:17    3:05    11:49    5:08    7:21    2:08    0:49     1:04                 
    25 Argay Gyula                               65:05     4:51     9:06    20:18   28:30   36:02   39:29    44:05   51:18   58:52   62:47   63:55    65:05                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  4:51     4:15    11:12    8:12    7:32    3:27     4:36    7:13    7:34    3:55    1:08     1:10                 
    26 Möller-Nielsen Palle                      72:19     4:52    10:13    19:35   27:42   34:45   38:00    42:53   49:19   66:57   70:24   71:21    72:19                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:52     5:21     9:22    8:07    7:03    3:15     4:53    6:26   17:38    3:27    0:57     0:58                 
    27 Forsell Sven-Erik                         80:31     4:11     8:23    17:10   25:18   31:34   49:18    53:53   66:59   75:25   78:29   79:40    80:31                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:11     4:12     8:47    8:08    6:16   17:44     4:35   13:06    8:26    3:04    1:11     0:51                 
    28 Reszter István                            96:20     6:11    11:16    23:27   39:44   48:33   54:20    62:13   70:53   82:33   93:47   95:10    96:20                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  6:11     5:05    12:11   16:17    8:49    5:47     7:53    8:40   11:40   11:14    1:23     1:10                 
    29 Müller János                             102:31     5:45    15:18    27:53   46:11   54:38   60:37    68:19   77:07   88:38   99:59  101:30   102:31                 
       PSE Postás SE                                       5:45     9:33    12:35   18:18    8:27    5:59     7:42    8:48   11:31   11:21    1:31     1:01                 

       Millbrant Tony                             hiba    11:00    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    30:10                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot               11:00                                                                                       19:10                 



F70  (16)                            3.1 km  220 m   11 ep                          
                                                         1(157)   2(141)   3(136)  4(137)  5(104)  6(153)   7(139)  8(147)  9(140) 10(158) 11(200)        C                 

     1 Carlsson Rune                             38:36     4:13     6:15    11:44   14:33   18:06   22:42    26:26   28:53   35:14   37:09   37:52    38:36                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:13     2:02     5:29    2:49    3:33    4:36     3:44    2:27    6:21    1:55    0:43     0:44                 
     2 Fiechter Christian                        44:26     4:09     6:46    13:54   16:40   22:04   28:08    32:52   34:26   41:13   42:54   43:37    44:26                 
       XOCK OLC Kapreolo                                   4:09     2:37     7:08    2:46    5:24    6:04     4:44    1:34    6:47    1:41    0:43     0:49                 
     3 Bengtsson Peo                             46:55     2:53     5:10    11:31   15:59   19:32   25:14    30:19   33:30   40:56   43:51   45:57    46:55                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                2:53     2:17     6:21    4:28    3:33    5:42     5:05    3:11    7:26    2:55    2:06     0:58                 
     4 Axelsson Sivert                           50:36     3:18     5:58    12:35   19:07   26:01   31:39    35:54   38:25   46:49   48:55   49:44    50:36                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:18     2:40     6:37    6:32    6:54    5:38     4:15    2:31    8:24    2:06    0:49     0:52                 
     5 Páhy Tibor                                52:33     3:48     6:32    13:32   18:09   22:10   30:48    36:34   39:15   47:42   50:36   51:32    52:33                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       3:48     2:44     7:00    4:37    4:01    8:38     5:46    2:41    8:27    2:54    0:56     1:01                 
     6 Sjögren Leif                              53:46     3:58     7:05    21:10   25:05   29:01   35:07    40:16   42:42   49:43   51:50   52:50    53:46                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:58     3:07    14:05    3:55    3:56    6:06     5:09    2:26    7:01    2:07    1:00     0:56                 
     7 Tidman Ake                                57:45     4:26     8:34    16:05   20:07   24:42   33:11    38:57   41:59   52:04   55:25   56:38    57:45                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:26     4:08     7:31    4:02    4:35    8:29     5:46    3:02   10:05    3:21    1:13     1:07                 
     8 Dudás István                              58:44     4:51     8:12    15:49   23:34   28:25   36:55    42:42   47:16   53:55   56:52   57:50    58:44                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                 4:51     3:21     7:37    7:45    4:51    8:30     5:47    4:34    6:39    2:57    0:58     0:54                 
     9 Sander Ake                                59:14     3:43     6:20    12:54   17:45   21:14   33:26    41:53   45:44   54:03   57:36   58:25    59:14                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:43     2:37     6:34    4:51    3:29   12:12     8:27    3:51    8:19    3:33    0:49     0:49                 
    10 Salmenkylä Juhani                         60:47     5:04     8:25    16:45   21:24   26:38   33:38    40:16   45:40   54:49   58:13   59:36    60:47                 
       XHEL Helsingin Suunistajat                          5:04     3:21     8:20    4:39    5:14    7:00     6:38    5:24    9:09    3:24    1:23     1:11                 
    11 Valla Stanislav                           72:28     6:07    11:26    20:56   25:35   31:58   41:30    49:27   54:29   63:50   68:06   71:17    72:28                 
       XMOR Morava                                         6:07     5:19     9:30    4:39    6:23    9:32     7:57    5:02    9:21    4:16    3:11     1:11                 
    12 Simpanen Erkki                           101:37     6:16    12:03    22:14   47:04   56:27   66:53    75:13   81:05   94:38   99:00  100:21   101:37                 
       XRAS Rastihaukat                                    6:16     5:47    10:11   24:50    9:23   10:26     8:20    5:52   13:33    4:22    1:21     1:16                 
    13 Möstl Max                                111:00     7:04    13:15    24:41   50:40   57:28   69:26    78:46   84:20  100:45  106:29  108:36   111:00                 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                         7:04     6:11    11:26   25:59    6:48   11:58     9:20    5:34   16:25    5:44    2:07     2:24                 

       Mercz László dr.                           hiba    10:40    18:39    34:40   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                          
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                  10:40     7:59    16:01                                                                                           
       Vörös István dr.                           hiba     8:49    15:45    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   82:03   90:54   94:33    97:24                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  8:49     6:56                                                     66:18    8:51    3:39     2:51                 
       Láznička Alois                             hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    44:46                 
       XMOR Morava                                                                                                                                    44:46                 



N10D  (16)                           2.3 km  70 m   5 ep                            
                                                         1(130)   2(131)   3(132)  4(133)  5(200)       C                                                                   

     1 Vékony Vanda                              17:28     4:15    10:14    11:59   15:00   16:36   17:28                                                                   
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       4:15     5:59     1:45    3:01    1:36    0:52                                                                   
     2 Hajdu Frida Sára                          21:42     4:12    10:23    13:42   17:53   20:56   21:42                                                                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   4:12     6:11     3:19    4:11    3:03    0:46                                                                   
     3 Tóth Bettina                              22:47     6:01    12:00    14:20   19:07   21:55   22:47                                                                   
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                            6:01     5:59     2:20    4:47    2:48    0:52                                                                   
     4 Kálmán Imola                              24:25     6:06    13:38    17:20   21:22   23:30   24:25                                                                   
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  6:06     7:32     3:42    4:02    2:08    0:55                                                                   
     5 Gillich Bernadett                         24:37     5:52    12:09    14:33   21:35   23:42   24:37                                                                   
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                   5:52     6:17     2:24    7:02    2:07    0:55                                                                   
     6 Hajnal Dorottya                           24:50     5:43    12:14    14:37   21:45   23:55   24:50            17:00                                                  
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  5:43     6:31     2:23    7:08    2:10    0:55             *140                                                  
     7 Tóth Blanka                               24:57     6:41    12:54    16:35   21:51   23:55   24:57                                                                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   6:41     6:13     3:41    5:16    2:04    1:02                                                                   
     8 Zeman Mercedesz                           25:12     4:24    11:37    16:48   20:47   24:18   25:12                                                                   
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           4:24     7:13     5:11    3:59    3:31    0:54                                                                   
     9 Antal Katinka                             33:17     9:21    17:18    23:51   29:05   32:25   33:17                                                                   
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   9:21     7:57     6:33    5:14    3:20    0:52                                                                   
    10 Mucsi Zsófia                              34:02     6:31    14:08    21:27   29:49   33:03   34:02                                                                   
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               6:31     7:37     7:19    8:22    3:14    0:59                                                                   
    11 Tárkányi Flóra                            36:39     7:34    16:42    19:35   27:23   35:34   36:39            35:37                                                  
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  7:34     9:08     2:53    7:48    8:11    1:05             *200                                                  
    12 Vankó Milena                              38:47     6:09    12:45    23:24   31:44   37:55   38:47                                                                   
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                  6:09     6:36    10:39    8:20    6:11    0:52                                                                   
    13 Marosffy Boglárka                         42:05     7:06    21:05    27:50   37:23   41:05   42:05                                                                   
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                 7:06    13:59     6:45    9:33    3:42    1:00                                                                   
    14 Tóth Barbara                              44:00    11:59    22:47    27:15   37:52   42:46   44:00                                                                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                  11:59    10:48     4:28   10:37    4:54    1:14                                                                   
    15 Báder Fanni                               75:28    15:14    24:05    36:35   68:53   74:17   75:28                                                                   
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                 15:14     8:51    12:30   32:18    5:24    1:11                                                                   

       Tisljar Ana                                hiba     9:01    17:09    -----   26:26   30:13   31:17                                                                   
       XOKF OK Feud                                        9:01     8:08             9:17    3:47    1:04                                                                   



N12C  (17)                           2.5 km  80 m   6 ep                            
                                                         1(130)   2(131)   3(138)  4(135)  5(133)  6(200)        C                                                          

     1 Liszka Eszter                             18:41     2:46     7:39    10:31   13:06   16:29   17:57    18:41                                                          
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                          2:46     4:53     2:52    2:35    3:23    1:28     0:44                                                          
     2 Péntek Gréti                              20:47     2:53     8:34    11:39   14:03   17:55   19:55    20:47                                                          
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  2:53     5:41     3:05    2:24    3:52    2:00     0:52                                                          
     3 Weiler Virág                              21:18     2:54     7:58    10:31   14:57   18:08   20:30    21:18                                                          
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  2:54     5:04     2:33    4:26    3:11    2:22     0:48                                                          
     4 Balázs Otília                             21:37     3:21     8:18    11:12   15:58   19:07   20:50    21:37                                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  3:21     4:57     2:54    4:46    3:09    1:43     0:47                                                          
     5 Faggyas Réka                              21:47     2:37     7:22    10:09   15:15   18:30   21:00    21:47           12:07                                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   2:37     4:45     2:47    5:06    3:15    2:30     0:47            *139                                          
     6 Kunčarová Jana                            22:43     4:05    10:12    13:26   16:06   19:53   21:51    22:43                                                          
       XMOR Morava                                         4:05     6:07     3:14    2:40    3:47    1:58     0:52                                                          
     7 Gera Krisztina                            23:37     3:49     9:09    12:01   15:58   20:27   22:42    23:37                                                          
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              3:49     5:20     2:52    3:57    4:29    2:15     0:55                                                          
     8 Vavrysová Bára                            23:45     3:59     9:57    13:21   16:39   20:52   23:03    23:45                                                          
       XMOR Morava                                         3:59     5:58     3:24    3:18    4:13    2:11     0:42                                                          
     9 Faggyas Petra                             24:06     2:56     8:58    12:30   17:37   21:26   23:21    24:06                                                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   2:56     6:02     3:32    5:07    3:49    1:55     0:45                                                          
    10 Kósa Noémi                                25:33     3:26     9:15    12:13   18:31   22:54   24:49    25:33                                                          
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                            3:26     5:49     2:58    6:18    4:23    1:55     0:44                                                          
    11 Horváth Hanga                             27:55     4:59    11:59    16:05   20:30   25:14   27:02    27:55                                                          
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                  4:59     7:00     4:06    4:25    4:44    1:48     0:53                                                          
    12 Schwendtner Réka                          29:03     3:47     9:48    13:13   22:44   26:37   28:09    29:03                                                          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                           3:47     6:01     3:25    9:31    3:53    1:32     0:54                                                          
    13 Péteri Kitti Petra                        32:09     7:47    15:00    19:11   24:02   29:19   31:18    32:09                                                          
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       7:47     7:13     4:11    4:51    5:17    1:59     0:51                                                          
    14 Nagy Klára                                33:55     6:06    12:40    16:23   25:39   30:19   33:02    33:55                                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  6:06     6:34     3:43    9:16    4:40    2:43     0:53                                                          
    15 Horváth Sára                              58:51    11:04    20:09    25:00   46:48   55:12   57:52    58:51                                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                 11:04     9:05     4:51   21:48    8:24    2:40     0:59                                                          

    Vk Völgyesi Melody                           37:51     4:44    10:55    14:52   29:01   34:29   37:02    37:51                                                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  4:44     6:11     3:57   14:09    5:28    2:33     0:49                                                          
    Vk Cser Júlia                                50:56     9:32    16:55    23:28   38:32   45:52   50:02    50:56           31:52   50:04                                  
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  9:32     7:23     6:33   15:04    7:20    4:10     0:54            *139    *200                                  



N14B  (16) - Gránás Kupa 3.1 km  220 m   11 ep                          
                                                         1(157)   2(141)   3(136)  4(137)  5(104)  6(153)   7(139)  8(147)  9(140) 10(158) 11(200)        C                 

     1 Kinde Vanda                               40:53     3:03     5:00    11:26   16:41   19:54   25:05    29:14   30:49   35:32   39:37   40:17    40:53                 
       SIR Sirályok SE                                     3:03     1:57     6:26    5:15    3:13    5:11     4:09    1:35    4:43    4:05    0:40     0:36                 
     2 Bartus Petra                              44:58     3:20     5:37    12:01   18:36   21:32   30:00    34:39   36:43   41:41   43:31   44:17    44:58                 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                  3:20     2:17     6:24    6:35    2:56    8:28     4:39    2:04    4:58    1:50    0:46     0:41                 
     3 Faggyas Eszter                            51:41     3:02     6:30    13:47   17:32   21:04   32:11    36:52   39:06   48:18   50:09   51:01    51:41                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   3:02     3:28     7:17    3:45    3:32   11:07     4:41    2:14    9:12    1:51    0:52     0:40                 
     4 Herrgesell Maren                          52:56    11:17    13:25    20:07   26:38   29:47   35:22    42:28   44:41   49:39   51:26   52:14    52:56                 
       XOCG OLC Graz                                      11:17     2:08     6:42    6:31    3:09    5:35     7:06    2:13    4:58    1:47    0:48     0:42                 
     5 Hajdu Dorisz                              54:51     3:09     6:43    13:56   22:18   26:20   33:42    39:10   41:34   51:34   53:24   54:05    54:51                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   3:09     3:34     7:13    8:22    4:02    7:22     5:28    2:24   10:00    1:50    0:41     0:46                 
     6 Varga Viktória                            57:14     4:21     7:34    14:04   20:42   24:27   32:07    36:53   40:36   52:33   55:25   56:11    57:14                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                              4:21     3:13     6:30    6:38    3:45    7:40     4:46    3:43   11:57    2:52    0:46     1:03                 
     7 Vass Luca                                 58:03    13:38    16:43    22:55   26:28   29:50   37:43    42:54   45:23   53:56   56:26   57:18    58:03                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                             13:38     3:05     6:12    3:33    3:22    7:53     5:11    2:29    8:33    2:30    0:52     0:45                 
     8 Kadocsa Rebeka                            58:27     3:34     7:33    15:22   19:55   23:37   30:06    35:58   40:44   51:09   56:32   57:41    58:27                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                  3:34     3:59     7:49    4:33    3:42    6:29     5:52    4:46   10:25    5:23    1:09     0:46                 
     9 Vass Flóra                                76:34     5:51     8:35    15:08   36:48   42:44   52:51    59:08   66:01   72:13   75:13   75:53    76:34                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              5:51     2:44     6:33   21:40    5:56   10:07     6:17    6:53    6:12    3:00    0:40     0:41                 
    10 Medve Lívia                               79:31     3:42     6:03    13:45   29:06   33:22   47:00    61:16   64:57   74:04   77:25   78:38    79:31                 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      3:42     2:21     7:42   15:21    4:16   13:38    14:16    3:41    9:07    3:21    1:13     0:53                 
    11 Tisza Zsófia                              80:07     4:28     9:45    17:21   39:37   44:32   54:53    62:12   66:11   75:35   78:34   79:16    80:07                 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   4:28     5:17     7:36   22:16    4:55   10:21     7:19    3:59    9:24    2:59    0:42     0:51                 
    12 Péteri Fanni Panka                        88:24    11:19    18:47    39:58   47:54   53:02   62:57    69:25   76:51   83:40   86:41   87:28    88:24                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                      11:19     7:28    21:11    7:56    5:08    9:55     6:28    7:26    6:49    3:01    0:47     0:56                 
    13 Faragó Mária                              93:56    10:43    14:43    29:35   52:53   58:59   68:54    75:11   82:43   89:10   92:23   93:11    93:56                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                             10:43     4:00    14:52   23:18    6:06    9:55     6:17    7:32    6:27    3:13    0:48     0:45                 

       Tölgyesi Blanka                            hiba     3:50     6:40    13:12   17:42   21:06   35:19    -----   42:45   54:27   57:04   58:03    59:02                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  3:50     2:50     6:32    4:30    3:24   14:13             7:26   11:42    2:37    0:59     0:59                 
       Kiss Eszter Blanka                         hiba     4:33     8:46    29:07   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   59:19    60:23                 
       SIR Sirályok SE                                     4:33     4:13    20:21                                                            30:12     1:04                 
       Korsós Kitti                               hiba     6:51    13:18    23:00   40:16   46:41   54:13    59:11   -----   -----   -----   80:05    81:09                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  6:51     6:27     9:42   17:16    6:25    7:32     4:58                           20:54     1:04                 



N16B  (7) - Szentpétery Ákos emlékfutam 4.0 km  240 m   13 ep                          
                                                         1(141)   2(102)   3(159)  4(106)  5(160)  6(105)   7(126)  8(115)  9(139) 10(147) 11(124)  12(158) 13(200)       C 

     1 Varsányi Kinga                            44:46     4:37     9:01    13:20   17:42   19:21   22:48    24:37   26:49   32:43   34:36   39:50    43:12   44:04   44:46 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                          4:37     4:24     4:19    4:22    1:39    3:27     1:49    2:12    5:54    1:53    5:14     3:22    0:52    0:42 
     2 Zempléni Réka                             45:28     5:56    10:05    14:05   18:26   19:43   22:49    24:29   26:53   32:59   35:05   40:56    43:52   44:38   45:28 
       SIR Sirályok SE                                     5:56     4:09     4:00    4:21    1:17    3:06     1:40    2:24    6:06    2:06    5:51     2:56    0:46    0:50 
     3 Tóth Krisztina                            48:44     4:59     9:28    14:54   19:26   20:50   24:40    26:14   28:39   37:07   39:54   44:30    47:29   48:05   48:44 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                          4:59     4:29     5:26    4:32    1:24    3:50     1:34    2:25    8:28    2:47    4:36     2:59    0:36    0:39 
     4 Krejčíková Marie                          50:58     6:38    11:01    15:16   21:03   22:38   26:22    28:17   30:42   37:22   39:53   45:31    49:44   50:22   50:58 
       XMOR Morava                                         6:38     4:23     4:15    5:47    1:35    3:44     1:55    2:25    6:40    2:31    5:38     4:13    0:38    0:36 
     5 Rusvai Katalin                            58:33     6:20    10:28    14:22   19:57   21:10   24:22    26:02   28:13   35:18   41:22   53:32    56:50   57:42   58:33 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      6:20     4:08     3:54    5:35    1:13    3:12     1:40    2:11    7:05    6:04   12:10     3:18    0:52    0:51 
     6 Paskuj Rebeka                             68:58     6:43    11:30    16:25   22:42   24:05   27:48    31:53   34:15   41:24   47:38   60:09    66:44   68:00   68:58 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club                  6:43     4:47     4:55    6:17    1:23    3:43     4:05    2:22    7:09    6:14   12:31     6:35    1:16    0:58 
     7 Oszkó Dóra                                74:59     7:40    12:24    17:51   22:59   24:32   28:27    30:59   33:32   44:09   48:23   66:02    72:48   74:01   74:59 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  7:40     4:44     5:27    5:08    1:33    3:55     2:32    2:33   10:37    4:14   17:39     6:46    1:13    0:58 



N18B  (3)                            4.5 km  235 m   13 ep                          
                                                         1(142)   2(149)   3(159)  4(106)  5(152)  6(122)   7(116)  8(151)  9(123) 10(147) 11(140)  12(158) 13(200)       C 

     1 Tóth Réka                                 50:24     3:08    13:23    17:24   22:06   26:38   29:23    34:06   37:41   39:41   42:29   47:53    49:18   49:49   50:24 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              3:08    10:15     4:01    4:42    4:32    2:45     4:43    3:35    2:00    2:48    5:24     1:25    0:31    0:35 
     2 Milla Mattila                             50:36     2:49    11:29    14:52   19:13   24:45   27:15    31:51   35:54   37:43   42:53   47:30    49:10   49:57   50:36 
       XHEL Helsingin Suunistajat                          2:49     8:40     3:23    4:21    5:32    2:30     4:36    4:03    1:49    5:10    4:37     1:40    0:47    0:39 
     3 Molnár Anna                              126:41     6:18    45:30    54:59   62:34   73:06   80:19    91:07   98:57  103:34  109:11  122:04   125:00  125:58  126:41 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   6:18    39:12     9:29    7:35   10:32    7:13    10:48    7:50    4:37    5:37   12:53     2:56    0:58    0:43 



N21B  (15)                           5.5 km  250 m   13 ep                          
                                                         1(148)   2(103)   3(159)  4(160)  5(117)  6(112)   7(121)  8(134)  9(154) 10(147) 11(155)  12(158) 13(200)       C 

     1 Fedorova Katarina                         52:50     4:47    10:28    12:53   18:27   25:02   28:36    34:37   40:36   43:03   45:01   48:20    51:29   52:05   52:50 
       XSOK Sokol Pezinok                                  4:47     5:41     2:25    5:34    6:35    3:34     6:01    5:59    2:27    1:58    3:19     3:09    0:36    0:45 
     2 Mezei Anikó                               56:33     5:19    11:34    13:52   18:54   26:18   30:14    35:29   41:41   44:28   46:11   50:24    55:05   55:50   56:33 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      5:19     6:15     2:18    5:02    7:24    3:56     5:15    6:12    2:47    1:43    4:13     4:41    0:45    0:43 
     3 Lux Andrea                                59:31     7:25    13:55    16:06   21:47   29:06   33:27    39:14   45:39   48:48   50:35   54:19    58:04   58:49   59:31 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   7:25     6:30     2:11    5:41    7:19    4:21     5:47    6:25    3:09    1:47    3:44     3:45    0:45    0:42 
     4 Rostás Anikó                              59:55     7:47    13:58    16:21   21:47   30:05   34:31    40:35   46:43   49:13   51:09   54:08    58:33   59:13   59:55 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                                     7:47     6:11     2:23    5:26    8:18    4:26     6:04    6:08    2:30    1:56    2:59     4:25    0:40    0:42 
     5 Szabó Veronika                            60:20     5:16    11:36    14:24   19:35   29:24   33:10    38:40   44:57   47:51   49:33   53:54    58:41   59:32   60:20 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       5:16     6:20     2:48    5:11    9:49    3:46     5:30    6:17    2:54    1:42    4:21     4:47    0:51    0:48 
     6 Szivák Ildikó                             63:02     5:47    13:25    16:00   21:39   30:09   33:58    40:08   47:32   50:39   52:54   57:08    61:38   62:18   63:02 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       5:47     7:38     2:35    5:39    8:30    3:49     6:10    7:24    3:07    2:15    4:14     4:30    0:40    0:44 
     7 Bárd Barbara                              63:46     4:58    11:57    14:28   20:15   28:38   33:33    39:57   48:56   51:56   53:46   57:27    62:17   63:02   63:46 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                                     4:58     6:59     2:31    5:47    8:23    4:55     6:24    8:59    3:00    1:50    3:41     4:50    0:45    0:44 
     8 Allwinger Tünde                           65:29     6:23    13:45    16:21   22:10   30:28   35:28    41:55   50:53   53:54   55:38   59:20    64:02   64:43   65:29 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   6:23     7:22     2:36    5:49    8:18    5:00     6:27    8:58    3:01    1:44    3:42     4:42    0:41    0:46 
     9 Kovács Edit                               68:51     6:13    13:44    16:15   22:39   31:28   37:14    45:34   52:20   55:55   58:04   62:29    67:08   67:53   68:51 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       6:13     7:31     2:31    6:24    8:49    5:46     8:20    6:46    3:35    2:09    4:25     4:39    0:45    0:58 
    10 Horváti Réka                              71:12     5:57    14:19    17:07   23:31   32:05   37:30    45:10   53:26   56:58   58:54   64:41    69:28   70:22   71:12 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  5:57     8:22     2:48    6:24    8:34    5:25     7:40    8:16    3:32    1:56    5:47     4:47    0:54    0:50 
    11 Balogh Katalin                            74:05     5:54    15:05    17:46   25:29   35:22   41:00    48:44   57:06   60:36   63:16   67:22    72:23   73:12   74:05 
       FSC Futárok SC                                      5:54     9:11     2:41    7:43    9:53    5:38     7:44    8:22    3:30    2:40    4:06     5:01    0:49    0:53 
    12 Kotormán Ágnes                            77:45     6:17    14:56    17:58   25:23   38:18   44:15    50:24   58:13   62:22   65:03   69:43    75:50   76:47   77:45 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                             6:17     8:39     3:02    7:25   12:55    5:57     6:09    7:49    4:09    2:41    4:40     6:07    0:57    0:58 
    13 Ambruzs Krisztina                         86:59     6:02    14:37    19:42   27:27   43:14   48:54    57:32   66:51   70:48   73:12   78:26    85:12   86:08   86:59 
       VIK Viking Sport Egyesület                          6:02     8:35     5:05    7:45   15:47    5:40     8:38    9:19    3:57    2:24    5:14     6:46    0:56    0:51 
    14 Nagy Nikoletta                            87:48     8:53    17:53    21:00   28:45   39:42   45:58    57:47   67:45   71:26   73:53   79:55    85:58   86:51   87:48 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   8:53     9:00     3:07    7:45   10:57    6:16    11:49    9:58    3:41    2:27    6:02     6:03    0:53    0:57 

       Füzy Judit                                 hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   76:33 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                                                                                                                            76:33 



N21BR  (27)                          4.0 km  230 m   11 ep                          
                                                         1(157)   2(101)   3(136)  4(104)  5(152)  6(122)   7(153)  8(139)  9(140) 10(158) 11(200)        C                 

     1 Podmolíková Dagmar                        39:53     2:35     5:08    11:45   15:46   19:55   22:09    25:25   31:19   36:27   38:16   39:05    39:53                 
       XMOR Morava                                         2:35     2:33     6:37    4:01    4:09    2:14     3:16    5:54    5:08    1:49    0:49     0:48                 
     2 Krejčíková Bára                           40:35     2:57     5:34    12:10   16:34   21:11   23:21    26:45   30:59   37:29   39:05   39:48    40:35                 
       XMOR Morava                                         2:57     2:37     6:36    4:24    4:37    2:10     3:24    4:14    6:30    1:36    0:43     0:47                 
     3 Rydlova Jana                              44:39     3:13     6:07    13:03   18:10   24:00   26:46    30:30   34:55   41:08   43:10   44:01    44:39                 
       XMOR Morava                                         3:13     2:54     6:56    5:07    5:50    2:46     3:44    4:25    6:13    2:02    0:51     0:38                 
     4 Veresné Gyalog Zsuzsanna                  44:43     3:17     6:10    12:52   19:15   23:42   26:01    29:14   34:34   41:12   43:19   43:59    44:43                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  3:17     2:53     6:42    6:23    4:27    2:19     3:13    5:20    6:38    2:07    0:40     0:44                 
     5 Gyalog Zsófia                             45:45     2:58     6:25    12:32   17:29   22:12   25:33    29:49   36:26   42:26   44:12   44:59    45:45                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  2:58     3:27     6:07    4:57    4:43    3:21     4:16    6:37    6:00    1:46    0:47     0:46                 
     6 Salánki Zsuzsa                            47:41     3:28     7:33    14:56   21:43   26:33   29:06    32:46   37:57   43:37   45:53   46:50    47:41                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                 3:28     4:05     7:23    6:47    4:50    2:33     3:40    5:11    5:40    2:16    0:57     0:51                 
     7 Ebinger Mónika                            47:49     3:35     7:31    15:00   20:21   24:56   27:49    32:03   37:07   43:12   45:57   46:57    47:49                 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                            3:35     3:56     7:29    5:21    4:35    2:53     4:14    5:04    6:05    2:45    1:00     0:52                 
     8 Polásková Tereza                          48:08     3:27     7:09    14:51   20:25   26:22   29:19    32:53   37:57   43:35   46:06   47:12    48:08                 
       XMOR Morava                                         3:27     3:42     7:42    5:34    5:57    2:57     3:34    5:04    5:38    2:31    1:06     0:56                 
     9 Szigetfy Ildikó                           48:50     3:45     6:58    13:09   18:59   24:43   27:06    31:20   36:17   44:07   47:13   48:03    48:50                 
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                       3:45     3:13     6:11    5:50    5:44    2:23     4:14    4:57    7:50    3:06    0:50     0:47                 
    10 Pegán Bernadett                           50:15     3:22     6:41    14:59   20:50   26:56   29:53    34:04   39:23   45:46   48:16   49:20    50:15                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                          3:22     3:19     8:18    5:51    6:06    2:57     4:11    5:19    6:23    2:30    1:04     0:55                 
    11 Tóth Ágnes                                50:46     3:45     7:29    14:37   19:42   24:39   27:36    31:54   36:51   45:33   48:44   49:52    50:46                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  3:45     3:44     7:08    5:05    4:57    2:57     4:18    4:57    8:42    3:11    1:08     0:54                 
    12 Kiss Teodóra                              51:21     3:20     6:47    14:33   22:13   28:01   30:56    35:06   40:41   46:53   49:40   50:31    51:21                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                              3:20     3:27     7:46    7:40    5:48    2:55     4:10    5:35    6:12    2:47    0:51     0:50                 
    13 Vékonyné Árva Katalin                     51:49     4:30     7:51    15:52   21:56   27:28   30:12    34:16   39:24   47:49   49:51   50:52    51:49                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       4:30     3:21     8:01    6:04    5:32    2:44     4:04    5:08    8:25    2:02    1:01     0:57                 
    14 Zelena Dóra                               52:08     3:39     7:43    15:00   20:28   25:34   28:32    32:51   37:59   46:34   49:48   51:01    52:08                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                  3:39     4:04     7:17    5:28    5:06    2:58     4:19    5:08    8:35    3:14    1:13     1:07                 
    15 Németh Ágnes dr.                          53:56     2:53     6:11    13:28   23:29   30:04   33:07    37:09   42:03   49:29   52:06   53:02    53:56                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   2:53     3:18     7:17   10:01    6:35    3:03     4:02    4:54    7:26    2:37    0:56     0:54                 
    16 Pelhős Lívia                              57:41     3:45     7:18    15:15   24:17   30:35   33:49    38:57   45:19   52:01   54:39   56:44    57:41                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   3:45     3:33     7:57    9:02    6:18    3:14     5:08    6:22    6:42    2:38    2:05     0:57                 
    17 Popovic Budi Daniela                      58:44     4:22     9:09    18:45   26:24   32:41   35:45    39:59   45:32   53:47   56:29   57:47    58:44                 
       XOKJ OK Japetic                                     4:22     4:47     9:36    7:39    6:17    3:04     4:14    5:33    8:15    2:42    1:18     0:57                 
    18 Marosán Ágnes                             59:33     4:09     7:34    15:32   24:34   30:39   32:58    36:57   45:36   54:32   57:34   58:31    59:33                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  4:09     3:25     7:58    9:02    6:05    2:19     3:59    8:39    8:56    3:02    0:57     1:02                 
    19 Orsányi Beatrix                           60:27     4:43     8:46    17:16   24:31   31:07   34:12    39:07   47:07   55:19   58:20   59:25    60:27                 
       PSE Postás SE                                       4:43     4:03     8:30    7:15    6:36    3:05     4:55    8:00    8:12    3:01    1:05     1:02                 
    20 Tusić Anamaria                            60:56     3:24     7:03    14:57   32:03   39:16   42:44    47:01   52:02   57:54   59:28   60:15    60:56                 
       XOKL OK LOKVE Croatia                               3:24     3:39     7:54   17:06    7:13    3:28     4:17    5:01    5:52    1:34    0:47     0:41                 
    21 Herczku Tímea                             61:42     3:09     6:22    12:39   23:58   36:28   40:23    44:21   49:35   58:20   60:17   60:56    61:42                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  3:09     3:13     6:17   11:19   12:30    3:55     3:58    5:14    8:45    1:57    0:39     0:46                 
    22 Török Orsolya                             65:15     4:16     8:35    18:16   26:44   35:13   38:12    43:33   49:40   60:50   63:03   64:19    65:15                 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                                     4:16     4:19     9:41    8:28    8:29    2:59     5:21    6:07   11:10    2:13    1:16     0:56                 
    23 Károssy Réka                              66:41     8:10    12:12    20:44   27:17   32:52   35:56    40:45   47:39   61:38   64:42   65:47    66:41                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              8:10     4:02     8:32    6:33    5:35    3:04     4:49    6:54   13:59    3:04    1:05     0:54                 
    24 Skovronova Lenka                          72:19     5:24    10:41    22:37   31:15   38:35   43:11    49:26   58:10   66:36   69:38   71:03    72:19                 
       XVSS VSSK MMF                                       5:24     5:17    11:56    8:38    7:20    4:36     6:15    8:44    8:26    3:02    1:25     1:16                 
    25 Kelevitz Krisztina                        72:55     4:34    10:00    22:55   35:18   42:55   47:05    51:33   58:58   67:26   71:02   72:13    72:55                 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   4:34     5:26    12:55   12:23    7:37    4:10     4:28    7:25    8:28    3:36    1:11     0:42                 
    26 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó                      76:37     5:13    10:04    22:07   30:38   38:33   43:15    49:31   56:28   71:05   74:16   75:26    76:37                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  5:13     4:51    12:03    8:31    7:55    4:42     6:16    6:57   14:37    3:11    1:10     1:11                 

       Hubáčková Pavla                            hiba     3:10     7:05    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   22:13   26:33   28:01    29:05                 
       XMOR Morava                                         3:10     3:55                                                     15:08    4:20    1:28     1:04                 



N21C  (14)                           4.3 km  170 m   12 ep                          
                                                         1(157)   2(141)   3(159)  4(152)  5(126)  6(122)   7(116)  8(138)  9(139) 10(133) 11(158)  12(200)       C         

     1 Tolnay Katalin                            48:39     3:44     6:17    14:52   21:14   22:50   25:05    31:14   36:54   39:28   43:28   46:56    47:50   48:39         
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                           3:44     2:33     8:35    6:22    1:36    2:15     6:09    5:40    2:34    4:00    3:28     0:54    0:49         
     2 Nagyné Bódis Borbála                      56:30     4:15     7:20    16:52   25:46   27:31   29:56    37:59   44:48   47:17   50:58   54:37    55:39   56:30         
       FSC Futárok SC                                      4:15     3:05     9:32    8:54    1:45    2:25     8:03    6:49    2:29    3:41    3:39     1:02    0:51         
     3 Schultheisz Edina                         58:50     5:40     9:54    20:53   26:58   30:58   33:19    40:30   45:48   48:41   52:49   57:06    57:58   58:50         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                            5:40     4:14    10:59    6:05    4:00    2:21     7:11    5:18    2:53    4:08    4:17     0:52    0:52         
     4 Hornyán Katalin dr.                       63:33     4:24     9:04    22:13   29:47   31:37   34:50    42:08   49:26   52:20   57:18   61:16    62:29   63:33         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  4:24     4:40    13:09    7:34    1:50    3:13     7:18    7:18    2:54    4:58    3:58     1:13    1:04         
     5 Hoór Anikó                                63:43     5:17     8:16    20:45   28:20   30:15   33:54    41:38   48:42   51:29   56:09   61:45    62:44   63:43         
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu                  5:17     2:59    12:29    7:35    1:55    3:39     7:44    7:04    2:47    4:40    5:36     0:59    0:59         
     6 Kubacsek Éva                              63:50     9:16    13:10    23:09   30:08   35:35   38:01    45:08   51:49   54:30   58:27   62:05    62:55   63:50         
       FSC Futárok SC                                      9:16     3:54     9:59    6:59    5:27    2:26     7:07    6:41    2:41    3:57    3:38     0:50    0:55         
     7 Novotni Bernadett                         66:52     4:45     9:41    25:11   32:11   37:39   40:11    47:14   54:27   57:16   61:29   65:08    66:05   66:52         
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE                       4:45     4:56    15:30    7:00    5:28    2:32     7:03    7:13    2:49    4:13    3:39     0:57    0:47         
     8 Szűcs Judit                               67:13    11:14    14:16    26:07   32:25   35:16   37:55    48:03   54:31   56:41   61:47   65:15    66:18   67:13         
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu                 11:14     3:02    11:51    6:18    2:51    2:39    10:08    6:28    2:10    5:06    3:28     1:03    0:55         
     9 Kőhegyi Borbála                           67:36     4:26     7:24    17:41   25:59   28:49   31:49    42:09   50:22   53:59   60:28   65:13    66:39   67:36         
       EGY Egyesületen kívüli1                             4:26     2:58    10:17    8:18    2:50    3:00    10:20    8:13    3:37    6:29    4:45     1:26    0:57         
    10 Mitterer Andrea                           67:39     5:01    10:35    23:18   33:50   35:42   39:02    46:22   53:22   56:26   61:28   65:22    66:37   67:39         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  5:01     5:34    12:43   10:32    1:52    3:20     7:20    7:00    3:04    5:02    3:54     1:15    1:02         
    11 Tóth-Buschmann Ilka                       76:44     7:48    10:49    22:54   31:22   33:54   36:55    44:57   52:53   65:16   71:47   74:51    75:56   76:44         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   7:48     3:01    12:05    8:28    2:32    3:01     8:02    7:56   12:23    6:31    3:04     1:05    0:48         
    12 Házy Eszter                               77:57     6:03    11:21    27:07   37:40   39:46   42:56    51:45   60:12   64:14   70:01   75:46    76:58   77:57         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  6:03     5:18    15:46   10:33    2:06    3:10     8:49    8:27    4:02    5:47    5:45     1:12    0:59         
    13 Dornstauder Sandra                        81:22     5:42    10:53    25:35   34:16   36:27   39:30    48:57   56:52   66:58   72:27   78:52    80:05   81:22         
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                         5:42     5:11    14:42    8:41    2:11    3:03     9:27    7:55   10:06    5:29    6:25     1:13    1:17         
    14 Fövenyessy Gabriella                      81:34     9:09    14:52    27:00   35:26   37:56   40:58    49:00   57:02   69:51   75:51   79:26    80:29   81:34         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                      9:09     5:43    12:08    8:26    2:30    3:02     8:02    8:02   12:49    6:00    3:35     1:03    1:05         



N21E  (8)                            7.2 km  365 m   15 ep                          
                                                         1(141)   2(118)   3(109)  4(119)  5(111)  6(113)   7(127)  8(115)  9(105) 10(104) 11(134)  12(147) 13(140) 14(158) 
                                                        15(200)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Wengrin Ágnes                             66:33     4:27    14:47    19:11   23:29   30:16   36:34    43:22   47:12   49:29   51:57   55:57    59:56   64:00   65:18 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   4:27    10:20     4:24    4:18    6:47    6:18     6:48    3:50    2:17    2:28    4:00     3:59    4:04    1:18 
                                                          65:49    66:33                                                                                                    
                                                           0:31     0:44                                                                                                    
     2 Füzy Anna                                 68:53     4:42    15:01    20:59   25:11   31:47   37:39    45:10   49:10   51:19   53:56   58:04    62:06   65:52   67:30 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                 4:42    10:19     5:58    4:12    6:36    5:52     7:31    4:00    2:09    2:37    4:08     4:02    3:46    1:38 
                                                          68:08    68:53                                                                                                    
                                                           0:38     0:45                                                                                                    
     3 Simon Ágnes                               69:58     4:39    15:33    21:16   24:57   32:10   38:27    45:32   49:15   51:31   54:44   58:57    63:00   67:03   68:26 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                              4:39    10:54     5:43    3:41    7:13    6:17     7:05    3:43    2:16    3:13    4:13     4:03    4:03    1:23 
                                                          69:10    69:58                                                                                                    
                                                           0:44     0:48                                                                                                    
     4 Björk Annika                              75:49     5:18    17:06    23:13   27:09   35:11   41:34    49:15   53:12   55:28   58:06   62:33    67:19   72:20   74:19 
       XHEL Helsingin Suunistajat                          5:18    11:48     6:07    3:56    8:02    6:23     7:41    3:57    2:16    2:38    4:27     4:46    5:01    1:59 
                                                          75:03    75:49                                                                                                    
                                                           0:44     0:46                                                                                                    
     5 Harreither Agnes                          81:28     4:58    18:06    23:40   28:33   37:30   44:26    52:29   57:00   59:41   62:29   68:24    73:09   78:13   79:59 
       XKAL Kalksburg OL                                   4:58    13:08     5:34    4:53    8:57    6:56     8:03    4:31    2:41    2:48    5:55     4:45    5:04    1:46 
                                                          80:49    81:28                                                                                                    
                                                           0:50     0:39                                                                                                    
     6 Sisa Dorottya                            102:20     5:38    21:05    30:03   35:14   44:10   57:47    65:41   74:08   77:56   81:38   87:32    93:07   98:29  100:30 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                  5:38    15:27     8:58    5:11    8:56   13:37     7:54    8:27    3:48    3:42    5:54     5:35    5:22    2:01 
                                                         101:22   102:20                                                                                                    
                                                           0:52     0:58                                                                                                    

       Leonhardt Karin                            hiba     5:06    16:55    22:38   26:36   34:57   42:29    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut                  5:06    11:49     5:43    3:58    8:21    7:32                                                                   
                                                          -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                            
       Jansson Lisa                               hiba     6:03    18:32    34:27   39:37   -----   -----    -----   -----   58:40   63:09   -----    75:58   86:45   89:52 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                6:03    12:29    15:55    5:10                                    19:03    4:29            12:49   10:47    3:07 
                                                          -----    91:46                                                                                                    
                                                                    1:54                                                                                                    



N35A  (3)                            6.8 km  380 m   14 ep                          
                                                         1(148)   2(149)   3(159)  4(152)  5(127)  6(113)   7(112)  8(117)  9(107) 10(104) 11(154)  12(140) 13(158) 14(200) 
                                                              C                                                                                                             

     1 Aschacher Angelika                        80:36     6:09    11:13    14:29   19:06   24:51   31:57    37:53   41:43   53:44   65:06   72:59    77:22   79:10   79:55 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                         6:09     5:04     3:16    4:37    5:45    7:06     5:56    3:50   12:01   11:22    7:53     4:23    1:48    0:45 
                                                          80:36                                                                                                             
                                                           0:41                                                                                                             
     2 Győrffy Gabriella                         88:16     5:07    10:09    13:43   18:07   23:25   29:54    37:33   40:30   57:54   70:42   78:44    82:35   86:31   87:22 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                  5:07     5:02     3:34    4:24    5:18    6:29     7:39    2:57   17:24   12:48    8:02     3:51    3:56    0:51 
                                                          88:16                                                                                                             
                                                           0:54                                                                                                             
     3 Dénes Ildikó                             143:35     9:14    17:29    22:31   33:59   42:28   57:47    70:49   77:15   96:25  116:05  130:36   137:38  140:52  142:25 
       KAL Kalocsai SE                                     9:14     8:15     5:02   11:28    8:29   15:19    13:02    6:26   19:10   19:40   14:31     7:02    3:14    1:33 
                                                         143:35                                                                                                             
                                                           1:10                                                                                                             



N40  (17)                            5.0 km  195 m   11 ep                          
                                                         1(101)   2(136)   3(106)  4(125)  5(128)  6(127)   7(144)  8(153)  9(140) 10(158) 11(200)        C                 

     1 Tömördi Ágnes                             45:32     6:34    11:45    18:28   23:35   25:01   29:16    32:39   35:58   41:53   43:59   44:46    45:32                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                  6:34     5:11     6:43    5:07    1:26    4:15     3:23    3:19    5:55    2:06    0:47     0:46                 
     2 Mátyás Ildikó                             47:07     4:13     9:51    20:41   25:46   27:22   31:40    34:30   37:54   43:58   45:42   46:25    47:07                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                           4:13     5:38    10:50    5:05    1:36    4:18     2:50    3:24    6:04    1:44    0:43     0:42                 
     3 Juhas Irina                               52:27     5:46    12:19    22:25   28:17   29:55   35:10    38:29   41:52   48:58   50:57   51:41    52:27                 
       XDIF DIF Beograd                                    5:46     6:33    10:06    5:52    1:38    5:15     3:19    3:23    7:06    1:59    0:44     0:46                 
     4 Bányai Réka                               55:02     5:27    12:06    20:47   26:20   27:56   39:11    42:15   44:59   51:32   53:26   54:19    55:02                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  5:27     6:39     8:41    5:33    1:36   11:15     3:04    2:44    6:33    1:54    0:53     0:43                 
     5 Maliňáková Eva                            56:20     6:25    14:01    24:25   30:57   32:50   37:39    40:48   44:16   51:55   54:34   55:31    56:20                 
       XMOR Morava                                         6:25     7:36    10:24    6:32    1:53    4:49     3:09    3:28    7:39    2:39    0:57     0:49                 
     6 Cseresnyés Ágnes                          56:41     6:10    12:40    23:39   30:11   32:12   37:15    41:44   44:53   52:26   55:01   55:47    56:41                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   6:10     6:30    10:59    6:32    2:01    5:03     4:29    3:09    7:33    2:35    0:46     0:54                 
     7 Larsson Suzy                              56:49     5:56    12:46    23:49   30:32   32:22   37:21    40:52   44:05   52:08   54:50   55:48    56:49                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                5:56     6:50    11:03    6:43    1:50    4:59     3:31    3:13    8:03    2:42    0:58     1:01                 
     8 Biró Aletta                               58:09     5:52    12:59    24:27   30:43   32:38   38:08    42:16   45:45   54:02   56:18   57:13    58:09                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  5:52     7:07    11:28    6:16    1:55    5:30     4:08    3:29    8:17    2:16    0:55     0:56                 
     9 Németh Zsoltné                            58:53     5:29    13:03    25:46   31:59   34:40   39:35    42:59   46:30   54:26   56:47   57:54    58:53                 
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                       5:29     7:34    12:43    6:13    2:41    4:55     3:24    3:31    7:56    2:21    1:07     0:59                 
    10 Hajas Csilla                              62:52     7:07    14:07    28:36   35:09   36:49   42:05    46:05   49:46   58:39   61:18   62:07    62:52                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                  7:07     7:00    14:29    6:33    1:40    5:16     4:00    3:41    8:53    2:39    0:49     0:45                 
    11 Kissné Kiss Mária                         66:35     8:21    15:38    26:11   33:02   40:24   45:33    48:55   52:08   60:48   64:23   65:38    66:35                 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                  8:21     7:17    10:33    6:51    7:22    5:09     3:22    3:13    8:40    3:35    1:15     0:57                 
    12 Sallai Sára                               68:29     4:43    13:13    21:44   29:54   31:29   41:34    44:18   49:39   64:48   67:08   67:45    68:29                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              4:43     8:30     8:31    8:10    1:35   10:05     2:44    5:21   15:09    2:20    0:37     0:44                 
    13 Tamásné Szakács Judit                     70:18    14:40    20:33    30:23   36:57   38:30   42:31    50:56   58:01   64:11   68:47   69:35    70:18                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                  14:40     5:53     9:50    6:34    1:33    4:01     8:25    7:05    6:10    4:36    0:48     0:43                 
    14 Nagy Beáta                                81:50    10:32    18:43    33:58   42:06   47:11   56:00    60:40   64:15   73:50   79:50   80:55    81:50                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                 10:32     8:11    15:15    8:08    5:05    8:49     4:40    3:35    9:35    6:00    1:05     0:55                 
    15 Nemesházi Lászlóné                        90:00    10:32    17:58    41:51   50:13   55:18   64:10    68:39   72:12   82:00   87:34   88:56    90:00                 
       PSE Postás SE                                      10:32     7:26    23:53    8:22    5:05    8:52     4:29    3:33    9:48    5:34    1:22     1:04                 
    16 Erőss Anikó                               97:51     8:36    15:27    49:53   58:10   63:14   72:08    76:42   80:17   89:54   95:45   96:57    97:51                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  8:36     6:51    34:26    8:17    5:04    8:54     4:34    3:35    9:37    5:51    1:12     0:54                 
    17 Erdősné Németh Ágnes                     107:33     9:30    18:44    34:19   42:59   46:14   59:38    64:58   79:15   90:38  105:04  106:30   107:33                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut                  9:30     9:14    15:35    8:40    3:15   13:24     5:20   14:17   11:23   14:26    1:26     1:03                 



N45  (10)                            4.0 km  240 m   13 ep                          
                                                         1(141)   2(102)   3(159)  4(106)  5(160)  6(105)   7(126)  8(115)  9(139) 10(147) 11(124)  12(158) 13(200)       C 

     1 Kármán Katalin                            43:25     4:50     8:55    12:17   16:41   19:19   21:58    23:31   25:26   31:19   33:56   38:48    41:54   42:36   43:25 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                  4:50     4:05     3:22    4:24    2:38    2:39     1:33    1:55    5:53    2:37    4:52     3:06    0:42    0:49 
     2 Stackeová Anna                            46:17     5:36     9:51    13:33   18:11   19:41   23:06    24:37   26:31   32:28   34:36   40:30    44:33   45:22   46:17 
       XMOR Morava                                         5:36     4:15     3:42    4:38    1:30    3:25     1:31    1:54    5:57    2:08    5:54     4:03    0:49    0:55 
     3 Jenővári Gabriella                        46:32     6:06    10:27    14:26   19:04   20:39   24:03    25:33   27:29   33:22   35:24   41:18    44:56   45:41   46:32 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                  6:06     4:21     3:59    4:38    1:35    3:24     1:30    1:56    5:53    2:02    5:54     3:38    0:45    0:51 
     4 Marczis Márta                             52:32     6:25    11:57    16:33   21:54   23:36   27:54    30:13   32:35   38:24   40:31   46:42    50:50   51:37   52:32 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                              6:25     5:32     4:36    5:21    1:42    4:18     2:19    2:22    5:49    2:07    6:11     4:08    0:47    0:55 
     5 Bacsó Piroska                             56:13     6:35    12:07    17:00   22:30   24:30   28:47    31:21   34:07   41:19   43:40   50:01    54:15   55:15   56:13 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  6:35     5:32     4:53    5:30    2:00    4:17     2:34    2:46    7:12    2:21    6:21     4:14    1:00    0:58 
     6 Glabazňová Jana                           56:23     6:48    12:48    17:47   23:31   25:39   29:53    31:49   34:26   42:25   44:21   50:49    54:52   55:33   56:23 
       XMOR Morava                                         6:48     6:00     4:59    5:44    2:08    4:14     1:56    2:37    7:59    1:56    6:28     4:03    0:41    0:50 
     7 Krejčíková Monika                         60:07     6:54    14:05    19:14   25:11   27:02   31:17    33:34   36:16   44:25   46:36   53:20    58:30   59:19   60:07 
       XMOR Morava                                         6:54     7:11     5:09    5:57    1:51    4:15     2:17    2:42    8:09    2:11    6:44     5:10    0:49    0:48 
     8 Regályné Zarnóczay Klára                  62:36     7:30    13:20    18:23   24:51   26:37   30:55    33:07   35:44   42:50   47:23   55:35    60:47   61:45   62:36 
       NYK Nyíregyházi Konzerv SE                          7:30     5:50     5:03    6:28    1:46    4:18     2:12    2:37    7:06    4:33    8:12     5:12    0:58    0:51 
     9 Larsson Mand Riina                        97:20     9:28    30:15    36:40   42:34   49:01   54:35    57:53   61:51   74:19   77:25   86:33    94:09   95:58   97:20 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                9:28    20:47     6:25    5:54    6:27    5:34     3:18    3:58   12:28    3:06    9:08     7:36    1:49    1:22 

       Pápainé Poós Ildikó                        hiba    10:23    18:50    25:56   36:42   39:26   46:53    51:13   55:57   68:45   74:45   -----    -----   84:48   86:15 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                      10:23     8:27     7:06   10:46    2:44    7:27     4:20    4:44   12:48    6:00                    10:03    1:27 



N50  (13)                            4.0 km  230 m   11 ep                          
                                                         1(157)   2(101)   3(136)  4(104)  5(152)  6(122)   7(153)  8(139)  9(140) 10(158) 11(200)        C                 

     1 Horváth Magda                             46:51     3:54     7:30    14:34   19:37   24:58   27:59    32:05   37:32   43:08   45:09   45:58    46:51                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   3:54     3:36     7:04    5:03    5:21    3:01     4:06    5:27    5:36    2:01    0:49     0:53                 
     2 Edenbrandt Christine                      48:07     3:22     6:57    13:19   18:16   24:22   27:35    31:27   36:41   43:08   46:05   47:11    48:07                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:22     3:35     6:22    4:57    6:06    3:13     3:52    5:14    6:27    2:57    1:06     0:56                 
     3 Engelby Ulla                              49:17     4:22     8:11    14:28   21:00   25:54   29:24    33:01   37:52   44:10   47:32   48:30    49:17                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:22     3:49     6:17    6:32    4:54    3:30     3:37    4:51    6:18    3:22    0:58     0:47                 
     4 Jahnová Helena                            50:33     3:56     7:10    14:56   21:16   26:49   30:03    34:02   39:22   45:48   48:31   49:36    50:33                 
       XMOR Morava                                         3:56     3:14     7:46    6:20    5:33    3:14     3:59    5:20    6:26    2:43    1:05     0:57                 
     5 Leena Salmenkylä-Matti                    51:23     3:44     7:37    15:15   21:01   26:07   29:07    33:12   38:15   47:27   49:40   50:29    51:23                 
       XHEL Helsingin Suunistajat                          3:44     3:53     7:38    5:46    5:06    3:00     4:05    5:03    9:12    2:13    0:49     0:54                 
     6 Strnadlová Zdena                          52:48     4:15     7:38    15:43   21:22   26:37   30:05    34:01   42:20   48:28   50:52   51:45    52:48                 
       XMOR Morava                                         4:15     3:23     8:05    5:39    5:15    3:28     3:56    8:19    6:08    2:24    0:53     1:03                 
     7 Szabó Zsuzsanna                           58:00     4:25     8:45    17:43   25:09   31:30   35:02    39:22   44:57   53:19   56:06   57:02    58:00                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako                  4:25     4:20     8:58    7:26    6:21    3:32     4:20    5:35    8:22    2:47    0:56     0:58                 
     8 Liljequist Barbo                          58:51     3:23     6:43    13:55   23:13   28:34   32:09    36:14   46:39   54:00   57:10   58:02    58:51                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:23     3:20     7:12    9:18    5:21    3:35     4:05   10:25    7:21    3:10    0:52     0:49                 
     9 Kocsis Gyöngyi                            61:59     9:41    13:32    21:55   29:14   35:42   39:00    43:20   48:54   57:16   60:03   61:02    61:59                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       9:41     3:51     8:23    7:19    6:28    3:18     4:20    5:34    8:22    2:47    0:59     0:57                 
    10 Fabek Branka                              71:49     5:33    12:09    20:21   27:35   34:27   37:44    42:39   49:17   67:26   69:48   70:48    71:49                 
       XOKJ OK Japetic                                     5:33     6:36     8:12    7:14    6:52    3:17     4:55    6:38   18:09    2:22    1:00     1:01                 
    11 Gunnarsson Stina                          80:37     8:49    15:00    23:56   34:57   46:34   50:50    56:30   63:39   73:26   77:58   79:23    80:37                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                8:49     6:11     8:56   11:01   11:37    4:16     5:40    7:09    9:47    4:32    1:25     1:14                 
    12 Zagorac Marijana                          99:50     6:50    14:59    24:35   50:31   62:47   67:08    72:37   79:52   91:42   96:54   98:42    99:50                 
       XPTT PD PTT Beograd                                 6:50     8:09     9:36   25:56   12:16    4:21     5:29    7:15   11:50    5:12    1:48     1:08                 

       Nickné Laczkó Mária                        hiba     9:17    16:14    31:34   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                          
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                                9:17     6:57    15:20                                                                                           



N55  (6)                             3.1 km  220 m   11 ep                          
                                                         1(157)   2(141)   3(136)  4(137)  5(104)  6(153)   7(139)  8(147)  9(140) 10(158) 11(200)        C                 

     1 Mansson Gunnel                            43:49     3:38     6:02    12:24   16:05   19:37   25:02    30:09   33:25   39:07   42:01   42:56    43:49           38:11 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:38     2:24     6:22    3:41    3:32    5:25     5:07    3:16    5:42    2:54    0:55     0:53            *132 
     2 Martensson Ingrid                         51:21     3:43     6:28    13:19   17:30   21:18   27:28    32:34   35:07   44:43   49:41   50:30    51:21                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:43     2:45     6:51    4:11    3:48    6:10     5:06    2:33    9:36    4:58    0:49     0:51                 
     3 Novotni Tiborné                           54:33     5:29     8:32    15:59   21:12   25:47   34:06    40:14   43:22   49:59   52:39   53:39    54:33                 
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE                       5:29     3:03     7:27    5:13    4:35    8:19     6:08    3:08    6:37    2:40    1:00     0:54                 
     4 Hegedüs Ágnes                             59:53    12:15    15:46    24:55   28:39   32:24   38:19    44:04   46:42   54:12   57:54   58:56    59:53                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                 12:15     3:31     9:09    3:44    3:45    5:55     5:45    2:38    7:30    3:42    1:02     0:57                 
     5 Kühn Edit                                 82:54     4:36     9:59    19:19   35:14   41:13   51:09    56:51   61:12   74:57   80:42   81:54    82:54                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                           4:36     5:23     9:20   15:55    5:59    9:56     5:42    4:21   13:45    5:45    1:12     1:00                 

       Bacanac Ljubica                            hiba     4:52     8:54    16:34   31:15   35:41   43:36    52:15   54:34   -----   63:36   64:38    65:28                 
       XDIF DIF Beograd                                    4:52     4:02     7:40   14:41    4:26    7:55     8:39    2:19            9:02    1:02     0:50                 



N60  (20)                            3.1 km  220 m   11 ep                          
                                                         1(157)   2(141)   3(136)  4(137)  5(104)  6(153)   7(139)  8(147)  9(140) 10(158) 11(200)        C                 

     1 Kvaal Torid                               40:19     3:27     5:58    11:55   15:14   18:24   23:47    28:34   30:44   36:54   38:46   39:31    40:19                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:27     2:31     5:57    3:19    3:10    5:23     4:47    2:10    6:10    1:52    0:45     0:48                 
     2 Leandersson Lena                          43:02     3:15     5:42    12:10   14:58   18:30   26:01    30:32   32:44   39:59   41:34   42:12    43:02                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:15     2:27     6:28    2:48    3:32    7:31     4:31    2:12    7:15    1:35    0:38     0:50                 
     3 Svendsen Torill                           48:00     4:30     7:26    14:28   17:40   21:54   27:42    33:06   35:46   43:55   46:13   47:00    48:00                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:30     2:56     7:02    3:12    4:14    5:48     5:24    2:40    8:09    2:18    0:47     1:00                 
     4 Korik Vera                                49:16     3:59     6:55    14:02   19:06   22:57   29:26    34:40   38:06   44:34   47:16   48:24    49:16                 
       PSE Postás SE                                       3:59     2:56     7:07    5:04    3:51    6:29     5:14    3:26    6:28    2:42    1:08     0:52                 
     5 Grant Julianna                            50:46     3:32     6:14    13:37   17:40   24:33   31:47    36:45   39:08   46:20   48:48   49:43    50:46                 
       BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                               3:32     2:42     7:23    4:03    6:53    7:14     4:58    2:23    7:12    2:28    0:55     1:03                 
     6 Gorvett Jill                              50:50     4:07     7:14    15:11   19:30   23:44   30:40    36:19   38:57   46:45   49:12   49:57    50:50                 
       XGBR GBR                                            4:07     3:07     7:57    4:19    4:14    6:56     5:39    2:38    7:48    2:27    0:45     0:53                 
     7 Pirozzi Britt Forsell                     51:49     3:52     6:30    13:54   18:57   23:03   30:28    35:29   38:23   46:17   49:56   50:49    51:49                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                3:52     2:38     7:24    5:03    4:06    7:25     5:01    2:54    7:54    3:39    0:53     1:00                 
     8 Tidman Margareta                          51:55     4:23     8:34    15:58   19:58   23:56   30:40    35:56   39:43   47:11   50:01   50:54    51:55                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:23     4:11     7:24    4:00    3:58    6:44     5:16    3:47    7:28    2:50    0:53     1:01                 
     9 Scmiedeberg Brigitte                      60:42     5:09     8:49    17:09   24:08   28:54   38:22    44:11   47:55   55:28   58:30   59:39    60:42                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                5:09     3:40     8:20    6:59    4:46    9:28     5:49    3:44    7:33    3:02    1:09     1:03                 
    10 Bengtsson Inga-Britt                      60:57     4:37     8:37    16:55   22:40   27:16   34:19    41:03   44:42   54:28   58:20   59:45    60:57                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:37     4:00     8:18    5:45    4:36    7:03     6:44    3:39    9:46    3:52    1:25     1:12                 
    11 Sjöberg Margareta                         62:57     4:08     7:31    18:01   23:36   27:27   34:26    43:28   47:37   57:08   60:54   61:56    62:57                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                4:08     3:23    10:30    5:35    3:51    6:59     9:02    4:09    9:31    3:46    1:02     1:01                 
    12 Aschacher Gizella                         64:53     4:58    10:12    19:02   23:55   28:24   36:10    45:44   48:52   59:01   62:31   63:40    64:53                 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                         4:58     5:14     8:50    4:53    4:29    7:46     9:34    3:08   10:09    3:30    1:09     1:13                 
    13 Simon Krisztina                           64:57     5:09     8:46    18:02   24:49   30:20   38:52    46:55   51:15   59:07   62:28   63:45    64:57                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  5:09     3:37     9:16    6:47    5:31    8:32     8:03    4:20    7:52    3:21    1:17     1:12                 
    14 Wengrin Istvánné                          65:51     6:48    11:55    21:05   27:39   33:04   42:15    48:29   52:25   59:37   62:57   64:29    65:51                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                          6:48     5:07     9:10    6:34    5:25    9:11     6:14    3:56    7:12    3:20    1:32     1:22                 
    15 Gombkötő Zsuzsanna                        70:37     4:47     9:48    18:01   27:42   33:10   43:07    48:42   53:16   65:08   68:31   69:41    70:37                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                          4:47     5:01     8:13    9:41    5:28    9:57     5:35    4:34   11:52    3:23    1:10     0:56                 
    16 Bernhed Lisbeth                           70:53     6:41     9:56    18:05   25:50   31:52   41:55    48:36   52:50   64:08   68:24   69:48    70:53            4:55 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot                6:41     3:15     8:09    7:45    6:02   10:03     6:41    4:14   11:18    4:16    1:24     1:05            *142 
    17 Hanusz Mária                             121:53     7:06    14:31    27:43   40:05   50:07   64:07    77:01   87:24  105:41  115:29  118:33   121:53                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                 7:06     7:25    13:12   12:22   10:02   14:00    12:54   10:23   18:17    9:48    3:04     3:20                 

       Cser Krisztina                             hiba     5:23     8:58    19:36   27:03   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   54:19    55:40           46:44 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  5:23     3:35    10:38    7:27                                                    27:16     1:21            *132 
       Blom Kerstin                               hiba    12:14    17:42    28:40   43:00   48:42   60:58    68:59   72:54   -----   -----   -----    99:10                 
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Promot               12:14     5:28    10:58   14:20    5:42   12:16     8:01    3:55                            26:16                 
       Praznik Nora                               hiba     8:02    11:55    21:34   27:10   32:21   48:34    63:13   67:07   -----   -----   -----    90:58           59:01 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                         8:02     3:53     9:39    5:36    5:11   16:13    14:39    3:54                            23:51            *147 



NYK  (38)                            2.5 km  80 m   6 ep                            
                                                         1(130)   2(131)   3(138)  4(135)  5(133)  6(200)        C                                                          

     1 Mentler Balázs                            21:50     5:43    10:58    13:51   16:30   19:37   21:08    21:50                                                          
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport                  5:43     5:15     2:53    2:39    3:07    1:31     0:42                                                          
     2 Balogh Andrea                             24:57     6:04    10:30    13:29   18:35   22:52   24:16    24:57                                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               6:04     4:26     2:59    5:06    4:17    1:24     0:41                                                          
     3 Makrai Márton                             25:21     4:11     9:12    12:03   18:54   22:49   24:29    25:21                                                          
       TKE Útkeresés                                       4:11     5:01     2:51    6:51    3:55    1:40     0:52                                                          
     4 Czap László                               26:21     5:01    10:09    13:01   19:44   23:45   25:27    26:21                                                          
       TKE Útkeresés                                       5:01     5:08     2:52    6:43    4:01    1:42     0:54                                                          
     5 Varga János                               27:36     4:17    11:49    15:41   18:58   24:31   26:31    27:36                                                          
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba                  4:17     7:32     3:52    3:17    5:33    2:00     1:05                                                          
     6 Karácsony Kolos                           28:52     4:30    10:24    14:23   20:48   26:18   28:12    28:52                                                          
       TKE Útkeresés                                       4:30     5:54     3:59    6:25    5:30    1:54     0:40                                                          
     7 Mészárosné Boros Valéria                  29:25     5:36    12:49    16:23   21:06   26:29   28:33    29:25                                                          
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  5:36     7:13     3:34    4:43    5:23    2:04     0:52                                                          
     8 Fáy Judit                                 30:56     5:21    13:06    17:21   22:19   27:43   29:46    30:56                                                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                   5:21     7:45     4:15    4:58    5:24    2:03     1:10                                                          
     9 Bendicsek Mikes                           31:10     6:11    12:48    16:55   22:11   28:31   30:24    31:10                                                          
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  6:11     6:37     4:07    5:16    6:20    1:53     0:46                                                          
    10 Csörgő Nóra                               31:57     5:17    12:23    15:59   23:07   28:56   31:06    31:57                                                          
       EGY Egyesületen kívüli1                             5:17     7:06     3:36    7:08    5:49    2:10     0:51                                                          
    11 Péntek Gáborné                            32:09     4:27    11:51    16:17   23:16   29:06   31:11    32:09                                                          
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  4:27     7:24     4:26    6:59    5:50    2:05     0:58                                                          
    12 Mészáros Károly                           32:12     4:24    12:57    17:20   23:14   28:56   31:18    32:12           20:09                                          
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  4:24     8:33     4:23    5:54    5:42    2:22     0:54            *139                                          
    13 Jakus Ivett                               32:42     7:27    13:48    17:39   24:30   29:25   31:50    32:42                                                          
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                              7:27     6:21     3:51    6:51    4:55    2:25     0:52                                                          
    14 Jakus Virág                               33:50     5:26    12:36    17:06   23:51   31:06   33:02    33:50                                                          
       FSC Futárok SC                                      5:26     7:10     4:30    6:45    7:15    1:56     0:48                                                          
    15 Konrád Rita                               33:52     6:22    14:07    18:40   25:14   30:30   32:43    33:52                                                          
       MSE Megalódusz SE                                   6:22     7:45     4:33    6:34    5:16    2:13     1:09                                                          
    16 Sárospataki Piroska                       33:55     7:03    14:23    18:25   25:23   30:59   33:03    33:55                                                          
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   7:03     7:20     4:02    6:58    5:36    2:04     0:52                                                          
    17 Nagy Zsuzsanna                            34:26     5:02    13:40    18:48   24:57   30:58   33:34    34:26                                                          
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                                5:02     8:38     5:08    6:09    6:01    2:36     0:52                                                          
    18 Szabó Ildikó                              35:57     8:08    15:53    22:40   27:29   32:55   34:57    35:57                                                          
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                  8:08     7:45     6:47    4:49    5:26    2:02     1:00                                                          
    19 Bendicsek Tamás                           37:33     7:19    15:31    20:37   27:08   33:53   36:25    37:33                                                          
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  7:19     8:12     5:06    6:31    6:45    2:32     1:08                                                          
    20 Tóth Mihály                               38:11    16:57    22:00    25:19   32:05   35:49   37:33    38:11                                                          
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                             16:57     5:03     3:19    6:46    3:44    1:44     0:38                                                          
    21 Ágh Eleonóra dr.                          38:48     7:27    17:31    22:46   26:50   34:05   37:23    38:48                                                          
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  7:27    10:04     5:15    4:04    7:15    3:18     1:25                                                          
    22 Mohácsi Erik                              38:49     5:33    12:47    17:26   29:16   35:20   38:00    38:49           21:07                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               5:33     7:14     4:39   11:50    6:04    2:40     0:49            *139                                          
    23 Schell Antalné                            39:46     7:52    16:58    21:50   29:33   35:39   38:21    39:46           26:42                                          
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                                 7:52     9:06     4:52    7:43    6:06    2:42     1:25            *139                                          
    24 Horváthné Keszthelyi Noémi                41:03     7:26    15:31    20:11   32:03   37:47   40:04    41:03                                                          
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  7:26     8:05     4:40   11:52    5:44    2:17     0:59                                                          
    25 Forray Andrea                             43:06     6:47    14:54    20:24   32:22   39:46   42:08    43:06                                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               6:47     8:07     5:30   11:58    7:24    2:22     0:58                                                          
    26 Tanczer Bettina                           43:08     9:21    18:56    25:05   33:30   39:41   42:07    43:08                                                          
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  9:21     9:35     6:09    8:25    6:11    2:26     1:01                                                          
    27 Kadocsa Benjámin                          44:07     7:49    16:39    20:23   34:06   40:46   43:12    44:07                                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               7:49     8:50     3:44   13:43    6:40    2:26     0:55                                                          
    28 Geszti Zsuzsanna                          44:15     9:51    17:59    22:16   33:21   40:30   43:01    44:15                                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               9:51     8:08     4:17   11:05    7:09    2:31     1:14                                                          
    29 Tanczer Dominik                           49:03    14:11    24:39    31:07   37:17   45:44   48:02    49:03                                                          
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                 14:11    10:28     6:28    6:10    8:27    2:18     1:01                                                          
    30 Molnár Éva                                51:15    12:54    21:01    26:38   38:16   46:58   49:52    51:15                                                          
       TKE Útkeresés                                      12:54     8:07     5:37   11:38    8:42    2:54     1:23                                                          
    31 Kaniski Tomislav                          51:51     7:57    18:12    25:52   31:50   43:52   49:05    51:51                                                          
       XOKL OK LOKVE Croatia                               7:57    10:15     7:40    5:58   12:02    5:13     2:46                                                          
    32 Pogány Petra                              52:16    13:27    22:50    27:36   37:34   48:01   50:50    52:16                                                          
       TKE Útkeresés                                      13:27     9:23     4:46    9:58   10:27    2:49     1:26                                                          
    33 Józsa Botond                              61:06     9:09    23:55    36:52   46:00   55:58   60:16    61:06                                                          
       PSE Postás SE                                       9:09    14:46    12:57    9:08    9:58    4:18     0:50                                                          
    34 Majoros Mihály                            67:41    28:22    33:01    35:39   62:16   65:31   66:58    67:41                                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                              28:22     4:39     2:38   26:37    3:15    1:27     0:43                                                          
    35 Tarkó Orsolya                             68:08     6:02    12:19    16:15   58:18   64:10   67:02    68:08                                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               6:02     6:17     3:56   42:03    5:52    2:52     1:06                                                          
    36 Argay Dóra                                73:56    15:43    29:32    36:17   53:02   67:32   71:34    73:56                                                          
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                 15:43    13:49     6:45   16:45   14:30    4:02     2:22                                                          

       Kocsispéter Kata                           hiba    55:21    66:52    72:38   -----  107:46  110:53   112:01                                                          
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                 55:21    11:31     5:46           35:08    3:07     1:08                                                          
       Mentes Zsuzanna                            hiba    -----    49:24    53:05   60:14   -----   69:41    70:31                                                          
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                                      49:24     3:41    7:09            9:27     0:50                                                          



NYT  (38)                            5.2 km  250 m   15 ep                          
                                                         1(142)   2(148)   3(149)  4(106)  5(160)  6(125)   7(128)  8(121)  9(144) 10(116) 11(134)  12(139) 13(155) 14(158) 
                                                        15(200)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Szabó Zsolt                               48:40     3:52     6:00     9:25   14:21   15:24   18:35    19:50   20:49   24:14   27:21   30:26    33:31   45:00   47:25 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                              3:52     2:08     3:25    4:56    1:03    3:11     1:15    0:59    3:25    3:07    3:05     3:05   11:29    2:25 
                                                          47:58    48:40                                                                                                    
                                                           0:33     0:42                                                                                                    
     2 Margittai Endre                           53:45     2:12     5:13    10:19   17:53   19:15   23:32    27:14   28:49   34:08   37:51   41:29    45:20   48:48   52:18 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                           2:12     3:01     5:06    7:34    1:22    4:17     3:42    1:35    5:19    3:43    3:38     3:51    3:28    3:30 
                                                          52:56    53:45                                                                                                    
                                                           0:38     0:49                                                                                                    
     3 Mód Rudolf                                55:37     4:10     7:17    12:36   20:10   21:45   25:51    27:26   28:47   33:28   38:33   42:11    46:17   50:04   53:55 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  4:10     3:07     5:19    7:34    1:35    4:06     1:35    1:21    4:41    5:05    3:38     4:06    3:47    3:51 
                                                          54:37    55:37                                                                                                    
                                                           0:42     1:00                                                                                                    
     4 Hites Viktor                              57:27     2:24     5:45    11:01   18:36   20:06   24:00    25:32   27:14   31:56   36:54   40:25    45:27   50:50   55:49 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  2:24     3:21     5:16    7:35    1:30    3:54     1:32    1:42    4:42    4:58    3:31     5:02    5:23    4:59 
                                                          56:42    57:27                                                                                                    
                                                           0:53     0:45                                                                                                    
     5 Déry Attila                               58:27     2:21     5:01     9:59   17:25   19:03   23:05    24:56   27:01   31:08   37:01   43:30    47:08   52:44   57:11 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               2:21     2:40     4:58    7:26    1:38    4:02     1:51    2:05    4:07    5:53    6:29     3:38    5:36    4:27 
                                                          57:46    58:27                                                                                                    
                                                           0:35     0:41                                                                                                    
     6 Németh Jenő                               61:48     3:16     6:31    13:46   21:29   23:17   28:30    30:09   31:39   37:21   41:28   47:02    51:10   55:49   60:17 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                            3:16     3:15     7:15    7:43    1:48    5:13     1:39    1:30    5:42    4:07    5:34     4:08    4:39    4:28 
                                                          61:07    61:48                                                                                                    
                                                           0:50     0:41                                                                                                    
     7 Mets Zsuzsanna                            63:00     3:48     7:07    13:57   22:25   24:04   29:02    30:34   32:02   37:02   41:46   47:12    51:21   56:17   61:28 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   3:48     3:19     6:50    8:28    1:39    4:58     1:32    1:28    5:00    4:44    5:26     4:09    4:56    5:11 
                                                          62:08    63:00                                                                                                    
                                                           0:40     0:52                                                                                                    
     8 Bacsó Attila                              65:35     2:47     6:04    11:52   19:32   21:08   28:21    30:13   31:45   37:18   41:05   45:54    51:19   58:45   63:39 
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                       2:47     3:17     5:48    7:40    1:36    7:13     1:52    1:32    5:33    3:47    4:49     5:25    7:26    4:54 
                                                          64:34    65:35                                                                                                    
                                                           0:55     1:01                                                                                                    
     9 Kadocsa Gábor                             66:10     2:24     5:24    11:06   19:24   21:03   25:28    27:34   29:13   34:20   40:42   44:27    53:56   60:12   64:51 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                  2:24     3:00     5:42    8:18    1:39    4:25     2:06    1:39    5:07    6:22    3:45     9:29    6:16    4:39 
                                                          65:31    66:10            44:10                                                                                   
                                                           0:40     0:39             *153                                                                                   
    10 Szász Péter                               68:09     3:28     6:34    11:30   21:02   23:35   27:35    29:12   32:59   37:21   41:25   45:38    49:34   61:54   66:43 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               3:28     3:06     4:56    9:32    2:33    4:00     1:37    3:47    4:22    4:04    4:13     3:56   12:20    4:49 
                                                          67:25    68:09                                                                                                    
                                                           0:42     0:44                                                                                                    
    11 Patkós Tamás                              69:36     3:23     6:51    13:32   23:18   24:52   31:57    34:22   35:42   41:11   46:20   52:52    57:33   62:45   67:35 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               3:23     3:28     6:41    9:46    1:34    7:05     2:25    1:20    5:29    5:09    6:32     4:41    5:12    4:50 
                                                          68:46    69:36                                                                                                    
                                                           1:11     0:50                                                                                                    
    12 Kiss Zsolt                                72:01     3:24     7:21    12:20   21:15   23:09   29:01    30:38   36:19   41:47   49:10   54:07    61:05   66:12   70:21 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                               3:24     3:57     4:59    8:55    1:54    5:52     1:37    5:41    5:28    7:23    4:57     6:58    5:07    4:09 
                                                          71:11    72:01                                                                                                    
                                                           0:50     0:50                                                                                                    
    13 Tápai József                              72:32     4:13     7:44    13:06   22:31   24:43   30:32    32:41   34:28   40:52   48:29   52:45    60:04   65:53   70:54 
       ALS Acélszív Triatlon Klub                          4:13     3:31     5:22    9:25    2:12    5:49     2:09    1:47    6:24    7:37    4:16     7:19    5:49    5:01 
                                                          71:36    72:32                                                                                                    
                                                           0:42     0:56                                                                                                    
    14 Mikó Gergely                              76:38    11:16    14:57    21:28   31:48   33:24   37:46    39:24   40:56   47:46   55:38   59:28    64:46   70:26   74:57 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                              11:16     3:41     6:31   10:20    1:36    4:22     1:38    1:32    6:50    7:52    3:50     5:18    5:40    4:31 
                                                          75:46    76:38                                                                                                    
                                                           0:49     0:52                                                                                                    
    15 Antal István                              77:58     2:59     7:29    14:08   24:31   26:33   32:09    34:25   36:31   44:05   50:59   56:16    63:24   70:15   75:36 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                   2:59     4:30     6:39   10:23    2:02    5:36     2:16    2:06    7:34    6:54    5:17     7:08    6:51    5:21 
                                                          76:44    77:58                                                                                                    
                                                           1:08     1:14                                                                                                    
    16 Németh Zsolt                              79:46     5:46    10:00    17:53   27:47   30:16   35:57    38:34   40:14   46:24   53:53   58:06    64:15   71:42   78:22 
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi                       5:46     4:14     7:53    9:54    2:29    5:41     2:37    1:40    6:10    7:29    4:13     6:09    7:27    6:40 
                                                          79:03    79:46                                                                                                    
                                                           0:41     0:43                                                                                                    
    17 Süle Zoltán                               80:51     4:12     8:22    15:17   24:49   26:32   32:15    34:02   35:37   47:49   54:21   58:36    64:15   71:54   78:39 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                            4:12     4:10     6:55    9:32    1:43    5:43     1:47    1:35   12:12    6:32    4:15     5:39    7:39    6:45 
                                                          79:46    80:51                                                                                                    
                                                           1:07     1:05                                                                                                    
    18 Péntek Gábor                              81:07     6:00     9:58    18:44   27:06   28:42   33:51    38:13   40:01   46:42   54:31   59:43    68:11   74:26   79:30 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá                  6:00     3:58     8:46    8:22    1:36    5:09     4:22    1:48    6:41    7:49    5:12     8:28    6:15    5:04 
                                                          80:20    81:07                                                                                                    
                                                           0:50     0:47                                                                                                    
    19 Szabadi Ildikó                            85:41     4:30     9:15    15:37   26:37   28:57   34:08    36:53   40:58   47:22   54:08   59:53    65:44   74:11   83:52 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                 4:30     4:45     6:22   11:00    2:20    5:11     2:45    4:05    6:24    6:46    5:45     5:51    8:27    9:41 
                                                          84:47    85:41                                                                                                    
                                                           0:55     0:54                                                                                                    
    20 Klein Pál                                 86:40     3:35     7:13    14:03   23:13   25:05   31:08    38:05   39:54   48:17   56:15   69:21    74:10   79:28   84:48 
       ALS Acélszív Triatlon Klub                          3:35     3:38     6:50    9:10    1:52    6:03     6:57    1:49    8:23    7:58   13:06     4:49    5:18    5:20 
                                                          85:41    86:40                                                                                                    
                                                           0:53     0:59                                                                                                    
    21 Lutring László                            87:26     3:30     8:37    16:06   27:16   29:09   34:46    37:16   40:56   48:01   57:05   64:18    69:21   78:02   84:54 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  3:30     5:07     7:29   11:10    1:53    5:37     2:30    3:40    7:05    9:04    7:13     5:03    8:41    6:52 
                                                          86:16    87:26                                                                                                    
                                                           1:22     1:10                                                                                                    
    22 Ladóczki Attila                           87:28     5:04    11:49    19:50   31:25   34:13   41:04    43:43   46:05   53:18   60:42   66:14    71:26   78:43   85:15 
       ALS Acélszív Triatlon Klub                          5:04     6:45     8:01   11:35    2:48    6:51     2:39    2:22    7:13    7:24    5:32     5:12    7:17    6:32 
                                                          86:19    87:28                                                                                                    
                                                           1:04     1:09                                                                                                    
    23 Ostorics Zsuzsanna                        91:38     3:34     9:32    17:12   29:41   32:15   38:55    41:28   45:01   51:54   61:04   65:56    71:26   82:55   89:18 
       PSE Postás SE                                       3:34     5:58     7:40   12:29    2:34    6:40     2:33    3:33    6:53    9:10    4:52     5:30   11:29    6:23 
                                                          90:34    91:38                                                                                                    
                                                           1:16     1:04                                                                                                    
    24 Nick Brigitta                             99:36     4:08     9:13    21:00   35:19   38:16   46:07    49:49   55:22   61:51   69:07   74:42    83:41   92:40   97:38 
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                                4:08     5:05    11:47   14:19    2:57    7:51     3:42    5:33    6:29    7:16    5:35     8:59    8:59    4:58 
                                                          98:32    99:36                                                                                                    
                                                           0:54     1:04                                                                                                    
    25 Gösswein Judit                           102:32     3:36     8:18    17:20   30:29   32:27   51:15    53:44   57:28   64:33   70:01   77:20    82:30   93:59  100:25 
       PSE Postás SE                                       3:36     4:42     9:02   13:09    1:58   18:48     2:29    3:44    7:05    5:28    7:19     5:10   11:29    6:26 
                                                         101:35   102:32                                                                                                    
                                                           1:10     0:57                                                                                                    
    26 Mohácsi Kálmán                           104:49    12:31    16:53    22:37   34:33   36:38   42:18    44:28   49:36   54:20   60:31   69:12    75:32   98:29  103:04 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                              12:31     4:22     5:44   11:56    2:05    5:40     2:10    5:08    4:44    6:11    8:41     6:20   22:57    4:35 
                                                         104:01   104:49                                                                                                    
                                                           0:57     0:48                                                                                                    
    27 Kerényiné Rédly Zsófia                   105:10     7:07    17:05    25:52   38:27   40:38   48:19    55:54   57:42   70:00   78:18   84:30    89:43   97:13  103:19 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                  7:07     9:58     8:47   12:35    2:11    7:41     7:35    1:48   12:18    8:18    6:12     5:13    7:30    6:06 
                                                         104:13   105:10                                                                                                    
                                                           0:54     0:57                                                                                                    
    28 Csongor Donát                            108:18     5:32    10:40    18:08   40:03   42:39   54:06    58:07   61:06   74:24   81:48   87:16    92:39  100:12  106:22 
       ALS Acélszív Triatlon Klub                          5:32     5:08     7:28   21:55    2:36   11:27     4:01    2:59   13:18    7:24    5:28     5:23    7:33    6:10 
                                                         107:21   108:18                                                                                                    
                                                           0:59     0:57                                                                                                    
    29 Nick József dr.                          111:27     3:10     7:35    16:06   28:34   32:28   38:37    46:18   53:10   59:58   65:47   73:30    86:17  102:02  109:20 
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                                3:10     4:25     8:31   12:28    3:54    6:09     7:41    6:52    6:48    5:49    7:43    12:47   15:45    7:18 
                                                         110:20   111:27                                                                                                    
                                                           1:00     1:07                                                                                                    
    30 Somogyi László                           126:07     3:45    10:19    22:19   45:31   48:13   55:52    58:33   61:12   70:46   83:10   96:12   105:20  115:41  123:14 
       PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                                3:45     6:34    12:00   23:12    2:42    7:39     2:41    2:39    9:34   12:24   13:02     9:08   10:21    7:33 
                                                         124:52   126:07                                                                                                    
                                                           1:38     1:15                                                                                                    
    31 Balázs Ottó                              126:36     4:57    11:11    21:17   44:25   47:11   56:09    59:22   62:21   72:06   85:34   97:38   106:41  115:49  123:20 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                  4:57     6:14    10:06   23:08    2:46    8:58     3:13    2:59    9:45   13:28   12:04     9:03    9:08    7:31 
                                                         125:13   126:36                                                                                                    
                                                           1:53     1:23                                                                                                    
    32 Csongor Csaba                            134:18     4:42     9:40    24:39   41:20   44:03   52:07    55:54   59:20   68:59   89:22  100:59   110:37  120:49  129:14 
       ALS Acélszív Triatlon Klub                          4:42     4:58    14:59   16:41    2:43    8:04     3:47    3:26    9:39   20:23   11:37     9:38   10:12    8:25 
                                                         132:52   134:18                                                                                                    
                                                           3:38     1:26                                                                                                    
    33 Csongor Botond                           136:02     4:10     9:32    21:15   37:00   40:24   49:49    51:52   54:08   65:38   76:09   94:27   104:42  117:22  131:22 
       ALS Acélszív Triatlon Klub                          4:10     5:22    11:43   15:45    3:24    9:25     2:03    2:16   11:30   10:31   18:18    10:15   12:40   14:00 
                                                         135:05   136:02                                                                                                    
                                                           3:43     0:57                                                                                                    

       Pokornyik Tibor                            hiba     2:40     5:18    10:21   18:06   19:31   23:42    26:07   28:09   32:19   36:20   39:27    -----   48:18   52:15 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho                  2:40     2:38     5:03    7:45    1:25    4:11     2:25    2:02    4:10    4:01    3:07             8:51    3:57 
                                                          52:55    53:37            44:04                                                                                   
                                                           0:40     0:42             *135                                                                                   
       Emde Sabine                                hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       XKAL Kalksburg OL                                                                                                                                                    
                                                          49:16    50:30            10:10   20:46   27:18    37:22   46:12                                                  
                                                          49:16     1:14             *130    *131    *138     *135    *133                                                  
       Nikohajdu Szófia                           hiba     9:32    23:18    45:59   77:56   82:46   97:00   112:56  151:38  214:03   -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                       9:32    13:46    22:41   31:57    4:50   14:14    15:56   38:42   62:25                                          
                                                          -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                            
       Romanovszki István                         hiba     8:25    14:25    26:09   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       ALS Acélszív Triatlon Klub                          8:25     6:00    11:44                                                                                           
                                                          -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                            
       Horváth László                             hiba    13:28    18:37    41:35   55:04   57:16   63:33    72:13   74:23   85:14   94:59  101:04   106:55  122:07  133:26 
       TSE Törekvés SE                                    13:28     5:09    22:58   13:29    2:12    6:17     8:40    2:10   10:51    9:45    6:05     5:51   15:12   11:19 
                                                          -----   136:00                                                                                                    
                                                                    2:34