Höst Öst middle in Estonia

02.11.2009
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Markus
[FREE COURSE] [LONG] [MIDDLE] [SHORT]
LONG Rada (1): 20 KP 5,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20032 Dag Steinar Ragvin        Skien OL    00:40:45
  2.20017 Patrik Gunnarsson         Tumba-Mäla  00:42:51
  3.20000 Frank Aasgard             NTNUI       00:50:30
  4.20025 Frode Konst               IL Tyrving  00:52:55
  5.20040 Tobias Thorsson           IK Trenne   00:53:47
  6.20002 Jan-Olov Andersson        OK Älgen    01:02:03
  7.20001 Göran Andersson           Attunda OK  01:05:57
  8.20034 Bengt Salomonsson         Skaneslätt  01:18:33
MIDDLE Rada (2): 14 KP 4,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20006 Annika Björk              Helsinkin   00:38:53
  2.    0 Hakan Mossberg            OKJärnbära  00:46:22
  3.20019 Kjell-Ake Isaksson        Skogshjort  00:52:45
  4.20004 Sivert Axelsson           Kalmar OK   00:55:17
  5.20045 Olov Öberg                Skogsluffa  00:55:36
  6.20022 Even Jahnsen              Flosta IL   00:56:20
  7.    0 Claes-Göran Green         Lunds OK    00:57:21
  8.20018 Bo Hedlund                IFK Ensked  00:58:23
  9.20021 Ove Gunnar Jacobsen       Stokke IL   01:01:01
 10.20020 Hugo Isgren               ISK Ensked  01:04:01
 11.20024 Lennart Karlsson          OK Grip     01:05:12
 12.20038 Knud Erik Thomsen         Svendborg   01:05:26
 13.20028 Tommy Ljusenius           Skogsluffa  01:07:46
 14.20042 Ake Tidman                OK Kolmard  01:08:26
 15.20036 Maud Sunden               OK Järnbär  01:09:38
 16.20013 Hakan Eriksson            OK Räven    01:10:10
SHORT Rada (3): 10 KP 3,00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20041 Margareta Tidman          OK Kolmard  00:41:45
  2.20035 Ake Sander                IFK Liding  00:42:30
  3.20033 Raimo Salminen            Växjö OK    00:43:55
  4.20012 Berit Edengren            Nyköpings   00:46:23
  5.20039 Marianne Thorsson         IK Trenne   00:46:27
  6.20023 Dag Karlsson              Gustavsber  00:46:41
  7.20031 Göran Mansson             OK Dacke    00:47:09
  8.20007 Hans Bohlin               IFK Moras   00:49:21
  9.20005 Peo Bengtsson             Pan-Kristi  00:50:28
 10.    0 Britt Axelsson            Kalmar OK   00:51:16
 11.20008 Kerstin Blom              OK KOlmard  01:01:25
FREE COURSE ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20043 Ake Wansölin              Söders SOL  00:55:59 14p
  2.20044 Harald Wibye              OK Moss     01:20:50 14p
  3.20027 Riina Larsson-Mänd        Fredriksho  00:47:55 7p
  4.    0 Torill Svendsen           Lunds OK    00:47:09 5p
  5.20029 Tony Millbrant            Skogsluffa  00:44:00 1p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2.11.2009 17:33:45 OK Võru