Höst Öst middle in Estonia

02.11.2009
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Markus
[FREE COURSE] [LONG] [MIDDLE] [SHORT]
LONG Rada (1): 20 KP 5,40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 48)   5.( 43)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 51)  12.( 39)  13.( 59)  14.( 49)  15.( 47)  16.( 52)  17.( 42)  18.( 41)  19.( 45)  20.(100)  Finið              
  1. Dag Steinar Ragvin         00:40:45 13:45:00   02:53  2  03:29  2  06:55  1  08:19  1  09:18  1  11:14  1  13:16  1  14:10  1  21:58  1  23:07  1  25:03  1  26:25  1            31:08  1  32:13  1  33:12  1  35:14  1  37:18  1  37:58  1  39:58  1  40:45  1 00:40:45
    20032 Skien OL                                  02:53  2  00:36  5  03:26  1  01:24  3  00:59  4  01:56  3  02:02  1  00:54  5  07:48  2  01:09  3  01:56  2  01:22  2                                00:59  1  02:02  2  02:04  3  00:40  2  02:00  2  00:47  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Patrik Gunnarsson          00:42:51 13:37:04   02:37  1  03:11  1  08:26  3  09:39  2  10:26  2  12:04  2  14:09  2  14:55  2  22:21  2  23:25  2  25:16  2  26:50  2            31:27  2  34:24  2  35:32  2  37:28  2  39:17  2  40:04  2  42:14  2  42:51  2 00:42:51
    20017 Tumba-Mälarhöjd                           02:37  1  00:34  3  05:15  5  01:13  1  00:47  2  01:38  1  02:05  2  00:46  1  07:26  1  01:04  2  01:51  1  01:34  5                                01:08  4  01:56  1  01:49  1  00:47  4  02:10  4  00:37  1
                                                   -00:16    -00:02     01:49    -00:11    -00:12    -00:18     00:03    -00:08    -00:22    -00:05    -00:05     00:12                                   00:09    -00:06    -00:15     00:07     00:10    -00:10   
  3. Frank Aasgard              00:50:30 13:35:02   02:59  3  03:30  3  07:33  2  10:05  3  10:48  3  12:39  3  16:32  3  17:18  3  27:10  3  28:12  3  30:30  3  32:34  3            39:59  3  42:08  3  43:12  3  45:17  3  47:08  3  47:51  3  49:50  3  50:30  3 00:50:30
    20000 NTNUI                                     02:59  3  00:31  1  04:03  2  02:32  5  00:43  1  01:51  2  03:53  7  00:46  1  09:52  5  01:02  1  02:18  5  02:04  6                                01:04  3  02:05  3  01:51  2  00:43  3  01:59  1  00:40  2
                                                    00:06    -00:05     00:37     01:08    -00:16    -00:05     01:51    -00:08     02:04    -00:07     00:22     00:42                                   00:05     00:03    -00:13     00:03    -00:01    -00:07   
  4. Frode Konst                00:52:55 13:31:05   03:21  4  04:04  4  08:40  4  10:45  4  11:46  4  14:42  4  17:14  4  18:19  4  27:27  4  29:35  4  31:42  4  33:10  4            40:26  4  43:21  4  44:34  4  46:55  4  49:01  4  49:50  4  52:07  4  52:55  4 00:52:55
    20025 IL Tyrving                                03:21  4  00:43  6  04:36  4  02:05  4  01:01  6  02:56  6  02:32  4  01:05  6  09:08  4  02:08  6  02:07  3  01:28  4                                01:13  5  02:21  4  02:06  4  00:49  5  02:17  5  00:48  5
                                                    00:28     00:07     01:10     00:41     00:02     01:00     00:30     00:11     01:20     00:59     00:11     00:06                                   00:14     00:19     00:02     00:09     00:17     00:01   
  5. Tobias Thorsson            00:53:47 13:29:52   07:37  7  08:10  7  15:07  7  16:29  7  17:28  7  19:24  6  21:52  6  22:40  6  31:31  5  32:48  5  34:58  5  36:14  5            41:36  5  44:40  5  45:40  5  48:17  5  50:23  5  51:01  5  53:05  5  53:47  5 00:53:47
    20040 IK Trenne                                 07:37  7  00:33  2  06:57  7  01:22  2  00:59  4  01:56  3  02:28  3  00:48  3  08:51  3  01:17  4  02:10  4  01:16  1                                01:00  2  02:37  5  02:06  4  00:38  1  02:04  3  00:42  3
                                                    04:44    -00:03     03:31    -00:02     00:00     00:00     00:26    -00:06     01:03     00:08     00:14    -00:06                                   00:01     00:35     00:02    -00:02     00:04    -00:05   
  6. Jan-Olov Andersson         01:02:03 13:33:02   04:37  6  05:11  5  09:38  5  12:10  5  14:00  5  16:08  5  18:48  5  19:39  5  33:12  6  36:11  6  40:37  6  42:04  6            50:05  6  51:13  6  52:28  6  55:06  6  57:28  6  58:22  6  61:11  6  62:03  6 01:02:03
    20002 OK Älgen                                  04:37  6  00:34  3  04:27  3  02:32  5  01:50  7  02:08  5  02:40  5  00:51  4  13:33  7  02:59  7  04:26  7  01:27  3                                01:15  6  02:38  6  02:22  6  00:54  6  02:49  6  00:52  6
                                                    01:44    -00:02     01:01     01:08     00:51     00:12     00:38    -00:03     05:45     01:50     02:30     00:05                                   00:16     00:36     00:18     00:14     00:49     00:05   
  7. Göran Andersson            01:05:57 13:41:10   04:19  5  05:59  6  11:32  6  15:18  6  16:11  6  20:06  7  22:58  7  25:53  7  37:09  7  38:34  7  41:18  7  43:55  7            51:17  7  52:39  7  54:09  7  57:25  7  59:59  7  61:43  7  65:03  7  65:57  7 01:05:57
    20001 Attunda OK                                04:19  5  01:40  7  05:33  6  03:46  7  00:53  3  03:55  7  02:52  6  02:55  7  11:16  6  01:25  5  02:44  6  02:37  7                                01:30  7  03:16  7  02:34  7  01:44  7  03:20  7  00:54  7
                                                    01:26     01:04     02:07     02:22    -00:06     01:59     00:50     02:01     03:28     00:16     00:48     01:15                                   00:31     01:14     00:30     01:04     01:20     00:07   
  8. Bengt Salomonsson          01:18:33 13:43:09   78:33  8                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:18:33
    20034 Skaneslättens O                           78:33  8                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    75:40                                                                                                                                                                                                           

MIDDLE Rada (2): 14 KP 4,40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 35)   3.( 55)   4.( 34)   5.( 56)   6.( 60)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 59)  10.( 49)  11.( 47)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.(100)  Finið              
  1. Annika Björk               00:38:53 13:47:05   02:33  1  03:36  1  06:59  1  08:45  1  10:45  1  12:06  1  14:37  1  15:12  1            30:29  1  31:33  1  33:20  1  35:43  1  38:09  1  38:53  1 00:38:53
    20006 Helsinkin Suunn                           02:33  1  01:03  1  03:23  1  01:46  1  02:00  1  01:21  1  02:31  1  00:35  1                                01:47  1  02:23  1  02:26  1  00:44  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hakan Mossberg             00:46:22 13:30:13   03:11  2  04:51  3  09:02  2  11:52  2  14:11  2  15:40  2  18:32  2  19:11  2            35:29  2  36:57  2  39:17  2  42:08  2  45:32  2  46:22  2 00:46:22
        0 OKJärnbärarna                             03:11  2  01:40  8  04:11  2  02:50  2  02:19  2  01:29  2  02:52  2  00:39  2                                02:20  3  02:51  3  03:24  4  00:50  3
                                                    00:38     00:37     00:48     01:04     00:19     00:08     00:21     00:04                                   00:33     00:28     00:58     00:06   
  3. Kjell-Ake Isaksson         00:52:45 13:35:05   03:27  5  04:57  4  14:12 14  17:07 12  20:08 12  21:55 11  26:05  9  27:03  9            42:52  4  44:05  3  46:36  3  49:22  3  52:05  3  52:45  3 00:52:45
    20019 Skogshjortarna                            03:27  5  01:30  4  09:15 14  02:55  4  03:01 11  01:47  4  04:10  9  00:58 12                                02:31  5  02:46  2  02:43  2  00:40  1
                                                    00:54     00:27     05:52     01:09     01:01     00:26     01:39     00:23                                   00:44     00:23     00:17    -00:04   
  4. Sivert Axelsson            00:55:17 13:42:07   03:33  6  04:59  5  09:48  3  12:40  3  15:42  3  17:24  3  25:28  8  26:12  8            42:45  3  44:15  4  46:54  4  50:02  4  54:22  4  55:17  4 00:55:17
    20004 Kalmar OK                                 03:33  6  01:26  2  04:49  4  02:52  3  03:02 12  01:42  3  08:04 13  00:44  4                                02:39  6  03:08  4  04:20 14  00:55  7
                                                    01:00     00:23     01:26     01:06     01:02     00:21     05:33     00:09                                   00:52     00:45     01:54     00:11   
  5. Olov Öberg                 00:55:36 13:32:40   03:20  4  06:09 14  10:52  5  15:14  6  17:53  6  19:46  6  23:08  3  24:10  4            43:40  5  45:51  6  47:59  5  51:27  5  54:40  5  55:36  5 00:55:36
    20045 Skogsluffarnas                            03:20  4  02:49 16  04:43  3  04:22 12  02:39  5  01:53  7  03:22  3  01:02 14                                02:08  2  03:28  6  03:13  3  00:56  9
                                                    00:47     01:46     01:20     02:36     00:39     00:32     00:51     00:27                                   00:21     01:05     00:47     00:12   
  6. Even Jahnsen               00:56:20 13:44:00   03:52  8  05:28  8  10:59  6  15:31  7  18:09  7  19:59  7  23:47  6  24:34  6            43:58  6  45:28  5  48:24  6  51:53  6  55:29  6  56:20  6 00:56:20
    20022 Flosta IL                                 03:52  8  01:36  6  05:31  7  04:32 13  02:38  4  01:50  6  03:48  5  00:47  5                                02:56  8  03:29  7  03:36  6  00:51  4
                                                    01:19     00:33     02:08     02:46     00:38     00:29     01:17     00:12                                   01:09     01:06     01:10     00:07   
  7. Claes-Göran Green          00:57:21 13:43:04   03:52  8  05:23  7  11:53  8  16:39 11  19:10  8  20:58  8  24:38  7  25:17  7            45:03  8  46:23  7  49:23  7  52:59  7  56:29  7  57:21  7 00:57:21
        0 Lunds OK                                  03:52  8  01:31  5  06:30 12  04:46 15  02:31  3  01:48  5  03:40  4  00:39  2                                03:00  9  03:36 10  03:30  5  00:52  5
                                                    01:19     00:28     03:07     03:00     00:31     00:27     01:09     00:04                                   01:13     01:13     01:04     00:08   
  8. Bo Hedlund                 00:58:23 13:37:06   03:36  7  05:21  6  10:42  4  14:24  4  17:11  4  19:10  4  23:17  4  24:06  3            44:55  7  46:33  8  49:52  8  53:22  8  57:28  8  58:23  8 00:58:23
    20018 IFK Enskede                               03:36  7  01:45 11  05:21  5  03:42  9  02:47  8  01:59 10  04:07  8  00:49  6                                03:19 12  03:30  8  04:06 12  00:55  7
                                                    01:03     00:42     01:58     01:56     00:47     00:38     01:36     00:14                                   01:32     01:07     01:40     00:11   
  9. Ove Gunnar Jacobsen        01:01:01 13:29:25   04:39 16  06:38 15  12:30 11  17:07 12  20:15 13  22:25 12  27:19 11  28:41 11            48:04  9  49:40  9  52:03  9  55:37  9  60:01  9  61:01  9 01:01:01
    20021 Stokke IL                                 04:39 16  01:59 14  05:52  9  04:37 14  03:08 13  02:10 13  04:54 10  01:22 16                                02:23  4  03:34  9  04:24 15  01:00 11
                                                    02:06     00:56     02:29     02:51     01:08     00:49     02:23     00:47                                   00:36     01:11     01:58     00:16   
 10. Hugo Isgren                01:04:01 13:46:05   04:17 13  05:53  9  11:18  7  14:36  5  17:19  5  19:13  5  23:18  5  24:14  5            50:05 10  51:47 10  55:11 10  59:11 10  63:01 10  64:01 10 01:04:01
    20020 ISK Enskede                               04:17 13  01:36  6  05:25  6  03:18  6  02:43  6  01:54  9  04:05  7  00:56 10                                03:24 13  04:00 13  03:50  9  01:00 11
                                                    01:44     00:33     02:02     01:32     00:43     00:33     01:34     00:21                                   01:37     01:37     01:24     00:16   
 11. Lennart Karlsson           01:05:12 13:34:06   04:14 12  05:54 10  15:13 15  18:22 14  21:12 14  23:05 14  27:07 10  28:01 10            51:25 13  52:58 12  56:33 12  60:27 12  64:08 11  65:12 11 01:05:12
    20024 OK Grip                                   04:14 12  01:40  8  09:19 15  03:09  5  02:50  9  01:53  7  04:02  6  00:54  8                                03:35 16  03:54 11  03:41  8  01:04 14
                                                    01:41     00:37     05:56     01:23     00:50     00:32     01:31     00:19                                   01:48     01:31     01:15     00:20   
 12. Knud Erik Thomsen          01:05:26 13:45:05   04:10 10  06:03 13  12:24  9  16:12  8  19:22  9  21:47 10  29:52 14  30:49 14            51:18 12  52:57 11  56:31 11  60:26 11  64:24 12  65:26 12 01:05:26
    20038 Svendborg OK                              04:10 10  01:53 13  06:21 10  03:48 10  03:10 14  02:25 14  08:05 14  00:57 11                                03:34 14  03:55 12  03:58 11  01:02 13
                                                    01:37     00:50     02:58     02:02     01:10     01:04     05:34     00:22                                   01:47     01:32     01:32     00:18   
 13. Tommy Ljusenius            01:07:46 13:38:04   04:18 14  05:59 11  12:26 10  16:26 10  19:38 10  21:41  9  29:18 13  30:19 13            51:13 11  53:28 13  56:41 13  62:05 13  66:37 13  67:46 13 01:07:46
    20028 Skogsluffarnas                            04:18 14  01:41 10  06:27 11  04:00 11  03:12 15  02:03 11  07:37 12  01:01 13                                03:13 11  05:24 16  04:32 16  01:09 15
                                                    01:45     00:38     03:04     02:14     01:12     00:42     05:06     00:26                                   01:26     03:01     02:06     00:25   
 14. Ake Tidman                 01:08:26 13:32:05   04:21 15  06:50 16  12:37 12  16:14  9  19:42 11  22:45 13  28:57 12  30:08 12            53:35 14  55:11 14  58:45 14  63:03 14  67:16 14  68:26 14 01:08:26
    20042 OK Kolmarden                              04:21 15  02:29 15  05:47  8  03:37  8  03:28 16  03:03 15  06:12 11  01:11 15                                03:34 14  04:18 15  04:13 13  01:10 16
                                                    01:48     01:26     02:24     01:51     01:28     01:42     03:41     00:36                                   01:47     01:55     01:47     00:26   
 15. Maud Sunden                01:09:38 13:40:04   04:10 10  06:00 12  18:17 16  21:45 15  24:28 15  26:33 15  34:51 15  35:46 15            57:18 16  58:57 16  61:44 16  65:05 15  68:45 15  69:38 15 01:09:38
    20036 OK Järnbärarna                            04:10 10  01:50 12  12:17 16  03:28  7  02:43  6  02:05 12  08:18 15  00:55  9                                02:47  7  03:21  5  03:40  7  00:53  6
                                                    01:37     00:47     08:54     01:42     00:43     00:44     05:47     00:20                                   01:00     00:58     01:14     00:09   
 16. Hakan Eriksson             01:10:10 13:36:05   03:18  3  04:47  2  13:52 13  24:30 16  27:23 16  30:26 16  38:47 16  39:39 16            56:30 15  57:57 15  61:02 15  65:17 16  69:14 16  70:10 16 01:10:10
    20013 OK Räven                                  03:18  3  01:29  3  09:05 13  10:38 16  02:53 10  03:03 15  08:21 16  00:52  7                                03:05 10  04:15 14  03:57 10  00:56  9
                                                    00:45     00:26     05:42     08:52     00:53     01:42     05:50     00:17                                   01:18     01:52     01:31     00:12   

SHORT Rada (3): 10 KP 3,00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 43)   3.( 60)   4.( 44)   5.( 46)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.(100)  Finið              
  1. Margareta Tidman           00:41:45 13:37:07   05:07  6  06:46  5  08:39  3  19:25  2  21:17  2  26:40  2  28:35  3  32:27  1  36:21  1  40:42  1  41:45  1 00:41:45
    20041 OK Kolmarden                              05:07  6  01:39  6  01:53  4  10:46  2  01:52  7  05:23  5  01:55  5  03:52  6  03:54  4  04:21  6  01:03  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ake Sander                 00:42:30 13:44:05   05:04  4  06:28  1  08:23  2  19:11  1  20:49  1  26:01  1  27:37  1  34:38  2  37:46  2  41:44  2  42:30  2 00:42:30
    20035 IFK Lidingö                               05:04  4  01:24  2  01:55  6  10:48  3  01:38  2  05:12  4  01:36  1  07:01 11  03:08  1  03:58  2  00:46  1
                                                   -00:03    -00:15     00:02     00:02    -00:14    -00:11    -00:19     03:09    -00:46    -00:23    -00:17   
  3. Raimo Salminen             00:43:55 13:43:07   05:58  9  07:21  7  09:13  5  20:06  4  21:45  3  26:47  3  28:28  2  35:14  3  38:39  3  42:56  3  43:55  3 00:43:55
    20033 Växjö OK                                  05:58  9  01:23  1  01:52  2  10:53  4  01:39  4  05:02  2  01:41  3  06:46 10  03:25  2  04:17  3  00:59  2
                                                    00:51    -00:16    -00:01     00:07    -00:13    -00:21    -00:14     02:54    -00:29    -00:04    -00:04   
  4. Berit Edengren             00:46:23 13:42:04   05:05  5  06:40  3  09:04  4  22:26  6  24:04  6  28:33  4  32:36  4  37:30  7  41:32  7  45:23  6  46:23  4 00:46:23
    20012 Nyköpings OK                              05:05  5  01:35  4  02:24  7  13:22  8  01:38  2  04:29  1  04:03 10  04:54  8  04:02  6  03:51  1  01:00  3
                                                   -00:02    -00:04     00:31     02:36    -00:14    -00:54     02:08     01:02     00:08    -00:30    -00:03   
  5. Marianne Thorsson          00:46:27 13:35:07   04:57  3  06:30  2  08:22  1  24:56 10  26:24  8  31:29  6  33:08  5  36:08  4  40:07  4  45:15  4  46:27  5 00:46:27
    20039 IK Trenne                                 04:57  3  01:33  3  01:52  2  16:34 11  01:28  1  05:05  3  01:39  2  03:00  1  03:59  5  05:08  8  01:12  6
                                                   -00:10    -00:06    -00:01     05:48    -00:24    -00:18    -00:16    -00:52     00:05     00:47     00:09   
  6. Dag Karlsson               00:46:41 13:41:05   04:48  1  06:45  4  09:53  7  22:05  5  23:54  5  29:37  5  33:38  7  37:14  6  41:03  6  45:21  5  46:41  6 00:46:41
    20023 Gustavsbergs OK                           04:48  1  01:57  9  03:08  9  12:12  5  01:49  5  05:43  6  04:01  9  03:36  5  03:49  3  04:18  4  01:20  9
                                                   -00:19     00:18     01:15     01:26    -00:03     00:20     02:06    -00:16    -00:05    -00:03     00:17   
  7. Göran Mansson              00:47:09 13:34:15   05:54  8  07:31  8  09:21  6  20:02  3  21:53  4  31:43  7  33:24  6  36:28  5  40:35  5  45:39  7  47:09  7 00:47:09
    20031 OK Dacke                                  05:54  8  01:37  5  01:50  1  10:41  1  01:51  6  09:50 11  01:41  3  03:04  2  04:07  7  05:04  7  01:30 11
                                                    00:47    -00:02    -00:03    -00:05    -00:01     04:27    -00:14    -00:48     00:13     00:43     00:27   
  8. Hans Bohlin                00:49:21 13:32:06   04:55  2  06:57  6  10:25  8  23:03  7  25:14  7  31:50  8  35:19  9  38:39  8  42:55  8  48:14  8  49:21  8 00:49:21
    20007 IFK Moras OK                              04:55  2  02:02 10  03:28 11  12:38  7  02:11  9  06:36  9  03:29  8  03:20  4  04:16  8  05:19  9  01:07  5
                                                   -00:12     00:23     01:35     01:52     00:19     01:13     01:34    -00:32     00:22     00:58     00:04   
  9. Peo Bengtsson              00:50:28 13:39:04   05:20  7  08:55 10  10:48  9  24:55  9  26:48  9  32:46  9  34:49  8  38:45  9  44:47 10  49:05  9  50:28  9 00:50:28
    20005 Pan-Kristiansta                           05:20  7  03:35 11  01:53  4  14:07  9  01:53  8  05:58  7  02:03  6  03:56  7  06:02 11  04:18  4  01:23 10
                                                    00:13     01:56     00:00     03:21     00:01     00:35     00:08     00:04     02:08    -00:03     00:20   
 10. Britt Axelsson             00:51:16 13:31:06   06:05 10  07:59  9  11:19 10  23:34  8  26:55 10  33:24 10  36:11 10  39:24 10  44:15  9  49:58 10  51:16 10 00:51:16
        0 Kalmar OK                                 06:05 10  01:54  8  03:20 10  12:15  6  03:21 11  06:29  8  02:47  7  03:13  3  04:51  9  05:43 11  01:18  7
                                                    00:58     00:15     01:27     01:29     01:29     01:06     00:52    -00:39     00:57     01:22     00:15   
 11. Kerstin Blom               01:01:25 13:33:04   07:37 11  09:29 11  12:30 11  27:25 11  29:57 11  37:06 11  44:10 11  49:08 11  54:25 11  60:06 11  61:25 11 01:01:25
    20008 OK KOlmarden                              07:37 11  01:52  7  03:01  8  14:55 10  02:32 10  07:09 10  07:04 11  04:58  9  05:17 10  05:41 10  01:19  8
                                                    02:30     00:13     01:08     04:09     00:40     01:46     05:09     01:06     01:23     01:20     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:48     01:23     01:50     10:41     01:28     04:29     01:36     03:00     03:08     03:51     00:46   00:37:00

FREE COURSE ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Ake Wansölin               00:55:59 13:33:07   03:14  06:00  10:40  14:45  18:07  20:06  28:02  28:57         44:48  46:01  48:31  51:31  54:26  55:59 00:55:59 14p
    20043 Söders SOL                                03:14  02:46  04:40  04:05  03:22  01:59  07:56  00:55                       02:30  03:00  02:55  01:33
                                                    [53 ]  [35 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [100] Finið     =14
  2. Harald Wibye               01:20:50 13:41:07   04:50  07:36  14:20  20:02  23:27  25:16  29:41  41:30  42:36  00:23  65:38  68:11  71:13  75:48  79:38  80:50 01:20:50 14p
    20044 OK Moss                                   04:50  02:46  06:44  05:42  03:25  01:49  04:25  11:49  01:06                02:33  03:02  04:35  03:50  01:12
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [55 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [100] Finið     =14
  3. Riina Larsson-Mänd         00:47:55 13:34:07   06:06  07:41  09:31  20:43  24:00  40:51  46:51  47:55 00:47:55 7p
    20027 Fredrikshofs IF                           06:06  01:35  01:50  11:12  03:17  16:51  06:00  01:04
                                                    [48 ]  [43 ]  [60 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [100] Finið     =7
  4. Torill Svendsen            00:47:09 13:29:24   05:25  08:29  09:49  12:47  29:25  47:09 00:47:09 5p
        0 Lunds OK                                  05:25  03:04  01:20  02:58  16:38  17:44
                                                    [48 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [60 ]  [46 ] Finið     =5
  5. Tony Millbrant             00:44:00 13:36:06   08:51  44:00 00:44:00 1p
    20029 Skogsluffarnas                            08:51  35:09
                                                    [48 ] Finið     =1

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2.11.2009 17:33:56 OK Võru