Leemeti

3.11.2009
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Toivo Saue
[LONG] [MEDIUM] [MEDIUM+] [SHOT] [VALIK]
LONG Rada (1): 18 KP 10,230 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20032 Dag Steinar Ragvin        Skien OL    01:04:59
  2.20017 Patrik Gunnarsson         Tumba-Mäla  01:05:56
  3.20000 Frank Aasgard             NTNUI       01:13:00
  4.20040 Tobias Thorsson           IK Trenne   01:13:33
  5.20025 Frode Konst               IL Tyrving  01:14:19
  6.20006 Annika Björk              Pan-Kristi  01:31:26
MEDIUM+ Rada (2): 15 KP 8,360 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20002 Jan-Olov Andersson        OK Älgen    01:11:36
  2.20001 Göran Andersson           Attunda OK  01:13:59
MEDIUM Rada (3): 13 KP 6,420 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20043 Ake Wansölin              Söders SOL  00:52:48
  2. 1911 Tanel Esta                HOK         00:59:57
  3.20013 Hakan Eriksson            OK Räven    01:00:13
  4.20030 Hakan Mossberg            OK Järnbär  01:01:27
  5.20018 Bo Hedlund                IFK Ensked  01:05:35
  6.20034 Bengt Salomonsson         Skaneslätt  01:11:32
  7.20036 Maud Sunden               OK Järnbär  01:16:52
  8.20033 Raimo Salminen            Växjö OK    01:17:21
  9.  946 Anu Saue                  HOK         01:20:05
 10.20031 Göran Mansson             OK Dacke    01:22:15
 11. 7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK         01:25:06
 12.20044 Harald Wibye              OK Moss     01:25:29
 13.20038 Knud Erik Thomsen         Svendborg   01:27:05
 14.20026 Georg Larsson             Fredriksho  01:28:10
 15.20020 Hugo Isgren               ISK Ensked  01:32:47
SHOT Rada (4): 10 KP 3,590 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20021 Ove Gunnar Jacobsen       Stokke IL   00:34:46
  2.20022 Even Jahnsen              Flosta IL   00:38:29
  3.20028 Tommy Ljusenius           Skogsluffa  00:42:43
  4.20035 Ake Sander                IFK Liding  00:43:30
  5.20019 Kjell-Ake Isaksson        Skogshjort  00:44:39
  6.20024 Lennart Karlsson          OK Grip     00:45:08
  7.20037 Torill Svendsen           Lunds OK    00:45:57
  8.20007 Hans Bohlin               IFK Moras   00:46:01
  9.20003 Britt Axelsson            Kalmar OK   00:46:11
 10.20042 Ake Tidman                OK Kolmard  00:46:24
 11.20027 Riina Larsson-Mänd        Fredriksho  00:48:21
 12.20039 Marianne Thorsson         IK Trenne   00:51:03
 13.20011 Jan Dahlgren              Gustavsber  00:53:32
 14.20008 Kerstin Blom              OK KOlmard  00:56:16
 15. 8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK         00:59:41
 16.20016 Asta Gunnarsson-Eigelyte  Tumba-Mäla  01:27:12
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20004 Sivert Axelsson           Kalmar OK   01:24:29 12p
  2.    0 Meeli-Heli Lepna          HOK         02:04:41 10p
  3.20005 Peo Bengtsson             Pan-Kristi  00:41:28 9p
  4.20023 Dag Karlsson              Gustavsber  00:43:41 9p
  5.20010 Eliise Harjak             HOK         02:09:43 9p
  6.    0 Claes-Göran Green         Lunds OK    01:13:12 8p
  7.20041 Margareta Tidman          OK Kolmard  01:01:24 7p
  8.20045 Olov Öberg                Skogsluffa  00:45:31 3p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 3.11.2009 22:09:54 HOK