Autumn East Tour 2009

04.11.2009
Korraldaja : SOK
Rajameister : Erik Keerberg
[L] [M] [OPEN] [S]
S Rada (3): 10 KP 2,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20041 Margareta Tidman          OK Kolmard  00:30:01
  2.20005 Peo Bengtsson             Pan-Kristi  00:30:28
  3.20033 Raimo Salminen            Växjö OK    00:31:30
  4.20035 Ake Sander                IFK Liding  00:32:27
  5.20039 Marianne Thorsson         IK Trenne   00:34:44
  6.20027 Riina Larsson-Mänd        Fredriksho  00:39:28
  7.20012 Berit Edengren            Nyköpings   00:40:26
  8.20011 Jan Dahlgren              Gustavsber  00:41:13
  9.20008 Kerstin Blom              OK KOlmard  00:41:53
M Rada (6): 14 KP 4,9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20019 Kjell-Ake Isaksson        Skogshjort  00:46:03
  2.20013 Hakan Eriksson            OK Räven    00:46:28
  3.20001 Göran Andersson           Attunda OK  00:46:50
  4.20036 Maud Sunden               OK Järnbär  00:47:06
  5.20045 Olov Öberg                Skogsluffa  00:47:15
  6.20018 Bo Hedlund                IFK Ensked  00:47:24
  7.20004 Sivert Axelsson           Kalmar OK   00:49:39
  8.20024 Lennart Karlsson          OK Grip     00:49:57
  9.20044 Harald Wibye              OK Moss     00:52:34
 10.20034 Bengt Salomonsson         Skaneslätt  00:54:02
 11.20021 Ove Gunnar Jacobsen       Stokke IL   01:11:10
 12.20042 Ake Tidman                OK Kolmard  01:11:35
 13.20038 Knud Erik Thomsen         Svendborg   01:13:57
L Rada (9): 19 KP 7,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20040 Tobias Thorsson           IK Trenne   00:47:33
  2.20025 Frode Konst               IL Tyrving  00:47:50
  3.20032 Dag Steinar Ragvin        Skien OL    00:49:19
  4.20006 Annika Björk              Pan-Kristi  00:56:50
  5.20031 Göran Mansson             OK Dacke    01:01:53
  6.20000 Frank Aasgard             NTNUI       01:07:51
OPEN ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20030 Hakan Mossberg            OK Järnbär  00:42:23 61p
  2.20043 Ake Wansölin              Söders SOL  00:46:03 61p
  3.20028 Tommy Ljusenius           Skogsluffa  01:06:55 60p
  4.20002 Jan-Olov Andersson        OK Älgen    00:46:15 46p
  5.20020 Hugo Isgren               ISK Ensked  01:19:59 43p
  6.    0 Brit Akselsson            x32         00:52:57 40p
  7.    0 Claes Göran Green         x10         00:35:58 18p
  8.20029 Tony Millbrant            Skogsluffa  00:19:32 16p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 4.11.2009 15:04:15 Saaremaa OK