HöstÖst

5.11.2009
[LONG] [MEDIUM] [SHORT]
LONG Rada (1): 13 KP 2.53 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Markus Puusepp             00:19:14 07:46:00   01:32  5  02:32  4  06:29  2  07:33  2  08:18  2  09:40  2  10:28  2  11:27  2  13:43  1  14:09  1  15:21  1  18:10  1  19:07  1  19:14  1 00:19:14
     3397 Võru                                      01:32  5  01:00  3  03:57  3  01:04  2  00:45  2  01:22  1  00:48  1  00:59  1  02:16  1  00:26  1  01:12  1  02:49  1  00:57  2  00:07  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jürgen Einpaul             00:19:42 07:31:00   01:29  4  02:24  2  06:18  1  07:20  1  08:04  1  09:31  1  10:20  1  11:24  1  13:56  2  14:25  2  15:37  2  18:34  2  19:36  2  19:42  2 00:19:42
     3659 EST                                       01:29  4  00:55  1  03:54  2  01:02  1  00:44  1  01:27  2  00:49  2  01:04  2  02:32  4  00:29  4  01:12  1  02:57  3  01:02  6  00:06  1
                                                   -00:03    -00:05    -00:03    -00:02    -00:01     00:05     00:01     00:05     00:16     00:03     00:00     00:08     00:05    -00:01   
  3. Göran Mansson              00:22:33 07:38:00   01:12  1  02:21  1  06:51  3  08:00  3  08:52  3  11:31  3  12:38  4  13:42  3  16:28  3  16:58  3  18:15  3  21:26  3  22:26  3  22:33  3 00:22:33
    20031 OK Dacke                                  01:12  1  01:09  8  04:30  5  01:09  4  00:52  7  02:39 14  01:07 12  01:04  2  02:46  8  00:30  7  01:17  3  03:11  5  01:00  3  00:07  2
                                                   -00:20     00:09     00:33     00:05     00:07     01:17     00:19     00:05     00:30     00:04     00:05     00:22     00:03     00:00   
  4. Frank Aasgard              00:23:01 07:43:00   01:36  7  02:46  5  07:21  4  08:33  4  09:23  4  11:31  3  12:31  3  13:42  3  16:35  4  17:04  4  18:27  4  21:44  4  22:51  4  23:01  4 00:23:01
    20000 NTNUI                                     01:36  7  01:10  9  04:35  6  01:12  6  00:50  4  02:08 10  01:00  6  01:11  8  02:53  9  00:29  4  01:23  4  03:17  8  01:07  9  00:10 11
                                                    00:04     00:10     00:38     00:08     00:05     00:46     00:12     00:12     00:37     00:03     00:11     00:28     00:10     00:03   
  5. Raul Hindov                00:23:23 07:40:00   01:52  8  02:57  7  07:33  5  08:49  5  09:40  5  12:08  6  13:04  5  14:15  6  17:00  5  17:30  5  18:58  6  22:15  5  23:16  5  23:23  5 00:23:23
     3982 EST                                       01:52  8  01:05  5  04:36  7  01:16  8  00:51  5  02:28 12  00:56  5  01:11  8  02:45  6  00:30  7  01:28  7  03:17  8  01:01  4  00:07  2
                                                    00:20     00:05     00:39     00:12     00:06     01:06     00:08     00:12     00:29     00:04     00:16     00:28     00:04     00:00   
  6. Vladimir Savinov           00:23:57 07:37:00   02:31 12  03:27  9  07:49  7  09:19  8  10:10  8  12:11  7  13:12  7  14:20  7  17:05  6  17:32  6  18:55  5  22:44  6  23:49  6  23:57  6 00:23:57
     4690 EST                                       02:31 12  00:56  2  04:22  4  01:30 13  00:51  5  02:01  9  01:01  9  01:08  4  02:45  6  00:27  2  01:23  4  03:49 12  01:05  8  00:08  6
                                                    00:59    -00:04     00:25     00:26     00:06     00:39     00:13     00:09     00:29     00:01     00:11     01:00     00:08     00:01   
  7. Frode Konst                00:24:29 07:42:00   01:54  9  02:58  8  08:00  8  09:13  7  10:06  7  12:37  8  13:38  8  14:59  8  17:52  8  18:26  8  19:55  7  23:11  7  24:21  7  24:29  7 00:24:29
    20025 IL Tyrving                                01:54  9  01:04  4  05:02 10  01:13  7  00:53  9  02:31 13  01:01  9  01:21 10  02:53  9  00:34 11  01:29  9  03:16  7  01:10 10  00:08  6
                                                    00:22     00:04     01:05     00:09     00:08     01:09     00:13     00:22     00:37     00:08     00:17     00:27     00:13     00:01   
  8. Halmar Heinmets            00:24:40 07:33:00   01:17  2  02:24  2  07:43  6  09:03  6  09:55  6  11:43  5  13:06  6  14:14  5  17:27  7  18:03  7  20:38  8  23:32  8  24:33  8  24:40  8 00:24:40
    19999 EST                                       01:17  2  01:07  6  05:19 12  01:20 10  00:52  7  01:48  6  01:23 15  01:08  4  03:13 12  00:36 12  02:35 15  02:54  2  01:01  4  00:07  2
                                                   -00:15     00:07     01:22     00:16     00:07     00:26     00:35     00:09     00:57     00:10     01:23     00:05     00:04     00:00   
  9. Ülo Viru                   00:25:58 07:45:00   02:22 11  03:29 10  08:29  9  09:46  9  11:00  9  12:59  9  13:59  9  15:28  9  18:33  9  19:06  9  20:38  8  24:35  9  25:49  9  25:58  9 00:25:58
     2539 EST                                       02:22 11  01:07  6  05:00  9  01:17  9  01:14 15  01:59  8  01:00  6  01:29 14  03:05 11  00:33 10  01:32 10  03:57 13  01:14 11  00:09  9
                                                    00:50     00:07     01:03     00:13     00:29     00:37     00:12     00:30     00:49     00:07     00:20     01:08     00:17     00:02   
 10. Annika Björk               00:27:51 07:36:00   03:27 13  04:38 11  10:17 12  11:37 12  12:34 11  14:21 10  15:28 10  16:54 10  20:09 10  20:47 10  22:47 10  26:23 10  27:42 10  27:51 10 00:27:51
    20006 Pan-Kristianstad                          03:27 13  01:11 10  05:39 13  01:20 10  00:57 12  01:47  5  01:07 12  01:26 11  03:15 13  00:38 15  02:00 13  03:36 11  01:19 12  00:09  9
                                                    01:55     00:11     01:42     00:16     00:12     00:25     00:19     00:27     00:59     00:12     00:48     00:47     00:22     00:02   
 11. Rein Küttim                00:28:55 07:35:00   01:33  6  04:41 12  11:11 13  12:41 13  13:37 12  15:25 12  16:30 12  17:58 12  21:16 12  21:53 12  23:50 12  27:24 11  28:47 11  28:55 11 00:28:55
      306 EST                                       01:33  6  03:08 15  06:30 16  01:30 13  00:56 11  01:48  6  01:05 11  01:28 12  03:18 14  00:37 13  01:57 12  03:34 10  01:23 13  00:08  6
                                                    00:01     02:08     02:33     00:26     00:11     00:26     00:17     00:29     01:02     00:11     00:45     00:45     00:26     00:01   
 12. Jan-Olov Andersson         00:29:25 07:41:00   01:21  3  02:46  5  09:12 11  10:37 10  11:35 10  14:32 11  15:32 11  17:00 11  20:41 11  21:18 11  23:01 11  27:32 12  29:10 12  29:25 12 00:29:25
    20002 OK Älgen                                  01:21  3  01:25 11  06:26 15  01:25 12  00:58 13  02:57 15  01:00  6  01:28 12  03:41 15  00:37 13  01:43 11  04:31 15  01:38 15  00:15 13
                                                   -00:11     00:25     02:29     00:21     00:13     01:35     00:12     00:29     01:25     00:11     00:31     01:42     00:41     00:08   
 13. Dag Steinar Ragvin         00:33:53 07:47:00   04:38 14  06:27 13  12:34 14  14:11 14  15:20 13  17:30 13  18:52 13  20:35 13  24:32 13  25:13 13  27:40 13  32:05 13  33:40 13  33:53 13 00:33:53
    20032 Skien OL                                  04:38 14  01:49 12  06:07 14  01:37 15  01:09 14  02:10 11  01:22 14  01:43 15  03:57 16  00:41 16  02:27 14  04:25 14  01:35 14  00:13 12
                                                    03:06     00:49     02:10     00:33     00:24     00:48     00:34     00:44     01:41     00:15     01:15     01:36     00:38     00:06   
 14. Ake Wansölin               00:46:17 07:34:38   02:07 10  06:32 14  08:47 10  11:22 11  16:59 14  22:14 14  35:12 14  43:19 14  45:50 14  46:17 14                                         00:46:17
    20043 Söders SOL                                02:07 10  04:25 16  02:15  1  02:35 16  05:37 16  05:15 16  12:58 16  08:07 16  02:31  2  00:27  2                                        
                                                    00:35     03:25    -01:42     01:31     04:52     03:53     12:10     07:08     00:15     00:01                                           
     Patrik Gunnarsson          DQ       07:32:00                                                                                                                                              DQ
    20017 Tumba-Mälarhöjden                                             04:38  8  01:08  3  00:49  3  01:40  3  00:52  3  01:08  4  02:35  5  00:29  4  01:28  7  03:13  6  00:56  1          
                                                                        00:41     00:04     00:04     00:18     00:04     00:09     00:19     00:03     00:16     00:24    -00:01             
     Tobias Thorsson            DQ       07:44:00                                                                                                                                              DQ
    20040 IK Trenne                                                     05:14 11  01:10  5  00:54 10  01:41  4  00:55  4  01:10  7  02:31  2  00:30  7  01:24  6  03:08  4  01:03  7          
                                                                        01:17     00:06     00:09     00:19     00:07     00:11     00:15     00:04     00:12     00:19     00:06             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     00:55     02:15     01:02     00:44     01:22     00:48     00:59     02:16     00:26     01:12     02:49     00:56     00:06   00:17:02

MEDIUM Rada (2): 11 KP 2.12 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 39)   8.( 46)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Sergei Rjabõshkin          00:15:48 07:31:00   00:55  2  01:50  1  02:55  1  04:16  1  05:13  1  06:33  1  09:31  1  10:16  1  11:19  1  14:36  1  15:40  1  15:48  1 00:15:48
     5274 EST                                       00:55  2  00:55  1  01:05  2  01:21  1  00:57  1  01:20  1  02:58  1  00:45  1  01:03  1  03:17  1  01:04  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kirti Rebane               00:17:29 07:38:00   01:15  3  02:19  3  03:23  2  04:52  2  06:02  2  07:25  2  10:36  2  11:30  2  12:45  2  16:09  2  17:21  2  17:29  2 00:17:29
      575 EST                                       01:15  3  01:04  2  01:04  1  01:29  2  01:10  2  01:23  2  03:11  2  00:54  3  01:15  2  03:24  2  01:12  3  00:08  1
                                                    00:20     00:09    -00:01     00:08     00:13     00:03     00:13     00:09     00:12     00:07     00:08     00:00   
  3. Jaana Olvet                00:20:52 07:52:00   01:26  4  02:36  4  04:05  4  05:55  4  07:17  3  09:04  4  12:38  4  13:43  4  15:26  4  19:26  3  20:43  3  20:52  3 00:20:52
     8783 EST                                       01:26  4  01:10  4  01:29  8  01:50  5  01:22  4  01:47  7  03:34  8  01:05  9  01:43  7  04:00  4  01:17  6  00:09  5
                                                    00:31     00:15     00:24     00:29     00:25     00:27     00:36     00:20     00:40     00:43     00:13     00:01   
  4. Lasse Kalliomaa            00:21:30 07:56:00   01:35  8  02:43  5  03:58  3  05:47  3  07:19  4  08:56  3  12:28  3  13:24  3  15:13  3  20:05  4  21:21  4  21:30  4 00:21:30
    12134 EST                                       01:35  8  01:08  3  01:15  3  01:49  3  01:32 10  01:37  3  03:32  6  00:56  4  01:49 10  04:52 14  01:16  4  00:09  5
                                                    00:40     00:13     00:10     00:28     00:35     00:17     00:34     00:11     00:46     01:35     00:12     00:01   
  5. Hakan Mossberg             00:22:02 07:51:00   01:37 11  03:04 13  04:23  9  06:12  6  08:07 10  10:07 11  13:35  8  14:39  9  16:42  8  20:37  5  21:53  5  22:02  5 00:22:02
    20030 OK Järnbärarna                            01:37 11  01:27 16  01:19  4  01:49  3  01:55 20  02:00 13  03:28  4  01:04  7  02:03 14  03:55  3  01:16  4  00:09  5
                                                    00:42     00:32     00:14     00:28     00:58     00:40     00:30     00:19     01:00     00:38     00:12     00:01   
  6. Eerik Lossmann             00:22:07 07:43:00   01:35  8  02:55  9  04:21  8  06:18  8  07:44  5  09:30  5  13:05  5  14:31  8  16:33  7  20:50  7  21:59  7  22:07  6 00:22:07
     4104 EST                                       01:35  8  01:20  9  01:26  5  01:57  8  01:26  8  01:46  5  03:35 10  01:26 22  02:02 13  04:17  5  01:09  2  00:08  1
                                                    00:40     00:25     00:21     00:36     00:29     00:26     00:37     00:41     00:59     01:00     00:05     00:00   
  7. Kjell-Ake Isaksson         00:22:11 07:55:00   01:39 13  02:55  9  04:25 11  06:24 11  08:17 11  10:00  8  13:37  9  14:29  7  16:17  6  20:37  5  21:57  6  22:11  7 00:22:11
    20019 Skogshjortarna                            01:39 13  01:16  7  01:30  9  01:59 11  01:53 19  01:43  4  03:37 11  00:52  2  01:48  9  04:20  6  01:20  7  00:14 19
                                                    00:44     00:21     00:25     00:38     00:56     00:23     00:39     00:07     00:45     01:03     00:16     00:06   
  8. Merike Paapson             00:23:40 07:41:00   01:29  6  02:43  5  04:23  9  06:21 10  07:46  6  09:33  6  13:07  6  14:10  5  17:40 10  22:08  8  23:29  8  23:40  8 00:23:40
     2741 EST                                       01:29  6  01:14  5  01:40 16  01:58 10  01:25  6  01:47  7  03:34  8  01:03  6  03:30 23  04:28  8  01:21  9  00:11 15
                                                    00:34     00:19     00:35     00:37     00:28     00:27     00:36     00:18     02:27     01:11     00:17     00:03   
  9. Liina Jõgisu               00:23:57 08:01:00   01:35  8  02:59 12  04:27 13  06:42 13  08:02  9  10:01  9  13:52 10  15:00 10  17:22  9  22:17  9  23:43  9  23:57  9 00:23:57
     1734 EST                                       01:35  8  01:24 12  01:28  7  02:15 15  01:20  3  01:59 11  03:51 13  01:08 10  02:22 19  04:55 15  01:26 14  00:14 19
                                                    00:40     00:29     00:23     00:54     00:23     00:39     00:53     00:23     01:19     01:38     00:22     00:06   
 10. Ove Gunnar Jacobsen        00:24:44 07:48:00   01:46 15  03:20 17  04:58 17  07:23 17  08:56 15  11:17 17  14:47 14  16:11 13  18:29 13  22:54 10  24:28 10  24:44 10 00:24:44
    20021 Stokke IL                                 01:46 15  01:34 19  01:38 15  02:25 19  01:33 12  02:21 20  03:30  5  01:24 21  02:18 17  04:25  7  01:34 17  00:16 23
                                                    00:51     00:39     00:33     01:04     00:36     01:01     00:32     00:39     01:15     01:08     00:30     00:08   
 11. Bengt Salomonsson          00:24:48 07:33:00   01:54 18  03:14 16  04:46 14  06:55 14  08:30 13  10:53 13  14:45 12  16:25 14  18:32 14  23:11 11  24:38 11  24:48 11 00:24:48
    20034 Skaneslättens OK                          01:54 18  01:20  9  01:32 13  02:09 13  01:35 14  02:23 22  03:52 14  01:40 25  02:07 15  04:39 10  01:27 15  00:10 10
                                                    00:59     00:25     00:27     00:48     00:38     01:03     00:54     00:55     01:04     01:22     00:23     00:02   
 12. Sivert Axelsson            00:25:03 07:47:00   01:55 20  03:20 17  04:50 15  07:34 18  09:30 20  11:29 18  15:49 19  17:06 18  18:47 17  23:29 13  24:53 12  25:03 12 00:25:03
    20004 Kalmar OK                                 01:55 20  01:25 14  01:30  9  02:44 25  01:56 22  01:59 11  04:20 18  01:17 15  01:41  6  04:42 11  01:24 11  00:10 10
                                                    01:00     00:30     00:25     01:23     00:59     00:39     01:22     00:32     00:38     01:25     00:20     00:02   
 13. Claes Göran Green          00:25:07 07:46:00   02:41 24  04:25 24  05:56 24  08:29 23  09:51 22  12:02 22  15:45 18  17:11 20  18:46 16  23:17 12  24:59 13  25:07 13 00:25:07
    20015 Lunds OK                                  02:41 24  01:44 24  01:31 11  02:33 21  01:22  4  02:11 18  03:43 12  01:26 22  01:35  5  04:31  9  01:42 22  00:08  1
                                                    01:46     00:49     00:26     01:12     00:25     00:51     00:45     00:41     00:32     01:14     00:38     00:00   
 14. Hakan Eriksson             00:25:17 07:37:00   01:28  5  02:43  5  04:20  7  06:11  5  09:19 18  11:05 14  15:18 15  16:27 15  17:53 11  23:39 15  24:59 13  25:17 14 00:25:17
    20013 OK Räven                                  01:28  5  01:15  6  01:37 14  01:51  6  03:08 26  01:46  5  04:13 16  01:09 11  01:26  3  05:46 18  01:20  7  00:18 24
                                                    00:33     00:20     00:32     00:30     02:11     00:26     01:15     00:24     00:23     02:29     00:16     00:10   
 15. Göran Andersson            00:25:19 07:35:00   01:37 11  02:55  9  04:26 12  06:20  9  07:51  7  09:51  7  13:18  7  14:22  6  15:54  5  23:42 16  25:04 15  25:19 15 00:25:19
    20022 Attunda OK                                01:37 11  01:18  8  01:31 11  01:54  7  01:31  9  02:00 13  03:27  3  01:04  7  01:32  4  07:48 26  01:22 10  00:15 21
                                                    00:42     00:23     00:26     00:33     00:34     00:40     00:29     00:19     00:29     04:31     00:18     00:07   
 16. Maud Sunden                00:25:25 08:00:00   00:49  1  02:14  2  04:05  4  06:25 12  08:00  8  10:06 10  15:20 16  16:40 16  18:32 14  23:51 17  25:16 16  25:25 16 00:25:25
    20036 OK Järnbärarna                            00:49  1  01:25 14  01:51 19  02:20 17  01:35 14  02:06 16  05:14 21  01:20 16  01:52 11  05:19 16  01:25 12  00:09  5
                                                   -00:06     00:30     00:46     00:59     00:38     00:46     02:16     00:35     00:49     02:02     00:21     00:01   
 17. Triina-Britt Preden        00:25:37 07:34:00   01:46 15  03:10 14  04:53 16  06:56 15  08:38 14  11:16 16  15:39 17  16:49 17  19:09 19  23:54 18  25:28 17  25:37 17 00:25:37
     1361 EST                                       01:46 15  01:24 12  01:43 17  02:03 12  01:42 17  02:38 24  04:23 20  01:10 13  02:20 18  04:45 12  01:34 17  00:09  5
                                                    00:51     00:29     00:38     00:42     00:45     01:18     01:25     00:25     01:17     01:28     00:30     00:01   
 18. Malle Viilma               00:25:41 07:45:00   01:55 20  03:44 22  05:35 20  07:51 19  09:16 17  11:38 19  15:53 20  17:07 19  18:50 18  23:35 14  25:31 18  25:41 18 00:25:41
      532 EST                                       01:55 20  01:49 26  01:51 19  02:16 16  01:25  6  02:22 21  04:15 17  01:14 14  01:43  7  04:45 12  01:56 25  00:10 10
                                                    01:00     00:54     00:46     00:55     00:28     01:02     01:17     00:29     00:40     01:28     00:52     00:02   
 19. Bo Hedlund                 00:25:56 07:50:00   01:45 14  03:13 15  05:10 18  07:21 16  09:13 16  11:13 15  14:45 12  15:54 12  18:04 12  24:15 19  25:46 19  25:56 19 00:25:56
    20018 IFK Enskede                               01:45 14  01:28 17  01:57 24  02:11 14  01:52 18  02:00 13  03:32  6  01:09 11  02:10 16  06:11 22  01:31 16  00:10 10
                                                    00:50     00:33     00:52     00:50     00:55     00:40     00:34     00:24     01:07     02:54     00:27     00:02   
 20. Mati Poom                  00:27:07 07:49:00   01:30  7  02:50  8  04:16  6  06:13  7  08:27 12  10:19 12  14:14 11  15:15 11  19:36 21  25:10 20  26:57 20  27:07 20 00:27:07
        3 EST                                       01:30  7  01:20  9  01:26  5  01:57  8  02:14 23  01:52  9  03:55 15  01:01  5  04:21 25  05:34 17  01:47 24  00:10 10
                                                    00:35     00:25     00:21     00:36     01:17     00:32     00:57     00:16     03:18     02:17     00:43     00:02   
 21. Georg Larsson              00:28:24 07:44:00   01:48 17  03:33 20  05:25 19  07:51 19  09:29 19  11:53 21  16:14 21  17:35 21  19:34 20  26:28 21  28:09 21  28:24 21 00:28:24
    20026 Fredrikshofs IF                           01:48 17  01:45 25  01:52 22  02:26 20  01:38 16  02:24 23  04:21 19  01:21 18  01:59 12  06:54 24  01:41 21  00:15 21
                                                    00:53     00:50     00:47     01:05     00:41     01:04     01:23     00:36     00:56     03:37     00:37     00:07   
 22. Lennart Karlsson           00:30:36 07:32:00   02:11 23  03:46 23  05:37 22  08:11 22  09:45 21  11:51 20  17:28 22  18:48 22  21:55 22  28:46 22  30:24 22  30:36 22 00:30:36
    20024 OK Grip                                   02:11 23  01:35 20  01:51 19  02:34 22  01:34 13  02:06 16  05:37 24  01:20 16  03:07 22  06:51 23  01:38 19  00:12 16
                                                    01:16     00:40     00:46     01:13     00:37     00:46     02:39     00:35     02:04     03:34     00:34     00:04   
 23. Ake Sander                 00:32:01 07:53:00   01:54 18  03:23 19  05:52 23  08:54 24  10:26 23  12:24 23  20:02 24  21:33 25  24:11 23  30:00 23  31:25 23  32:01 23 00:32:01
    20035 IFK Lidingö                               01:54 18  01:29 18  02:29 27  03:02 27  01:32 10  01:58 10  07:38 26  01:31 24  02:38 20  05:49 19  01:25 12  00:36 26
                                                    00:59     00:34     01:24     01:41     00:35     00:38     04:40     00:46     01:35     02:32     00:21     00:28   
 24. Knud Erik Thomsen          00:32:16 07:54:00   02:53 26  04:32 26  06:19 25  09:12 25  11:50 26  14:35 26  20:07 25  21:28 24  24:16 24  30:24 24  32:04 24  32:16 24 00:32:16
    20038 Svendborg OK                              02:53 26  01:39 21  01:47 18  02:53 26  02:38 24  02:45 25  05:32 23  01:21 18  02:48 21  06:08 21  01:40 20  00:12 16
                                                    01:58     00:44     00:42     01:32     01:41     01:25     02:34     00:36     01:45     02:51     00:36     00:04   
 25. Hugo Isgren                00:34:31 07:57:00   01:57 22  03:40 21  05:35 20  07:57 21  10:36 24  12:53 24  18:17 23  19:38 23  26:30 25  32:35 25  34:18 25  34:31 25 00:34:31
    20020 ISK Enskede                               01:57 22  01:43 22  01:55 23  02:22 18  02:39 25  02:17 19  05:24 22  01:21 18  06:52 26  06:05 20  01:43 23  00:13 18
                                                    01:02     00:48     00:50     01:01     01:42     00:57     02:26     00:36     05:49     02:48     00:39     00:05   
 26. Harald Wibye               00:44:02 07:36:00   03:14 27  05:18 27  07:28 27  10:10 27  17:20 27  21:58 27  27:37 26  29:41 26  33:25 26  40:51 26  43:37 26  44:02 26 00:44:02
    20044 OK Moss                                   03:14 27  02:04 27  02:10 26  02:42 23  07:10 27  04:38 27  05:39 25  02:04 26  03:44 24  07:26 25  02:46 26  00:25 25
                                                    02:19     01:09     01:05     01:21     06:13     03:18     02:41     01:19     02:41     04:09     01:42     00:17   
     Ake Tidman                 DQ       07:40:00   02:44 25  04:27 25  06:32 26  09:15 26  11:10 25  14:24 25                                                             DQ
    20042 OK Kolmarden                              02:44 25  01:43 22  02:05 25  02:43 24  01:55 20  03:14 26                                          02:59 27          
                                                    01:49     00:48     01:00     01:22     00:58     01:54                                             01:55             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     00:55     01:04     01:21     00:57     01:20     02:58     00:45     01:03     03:17     01:04     00:08   00:15:41

SHORT Rada (3): 9 KP 1.96 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Margus Andresson           00:14:57 07:39:00   00:43  1  02:34  2  03:37  1  04:53  1  07:13  1  09:30  1  10:48  1  13:50  1  14:49  1  14:57  1 00:14:57
     7500 EST                                       00:43  1  01:51  2  01:03  1  01:16  1  02:20  1  02:17  1  01:18  1  03:02  1  00:59  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anton Roolaid              00:24:09 07:40:00   01:42 11  04:15  5  05:34  3  07:09  3  11:39  3  15:54  2  18:05  2  22:26  2  24:01  2  24:09  2 00:24:09
     6431 EST                                       01:42 11  02:33  3  01:19  2  01:35  2  04:30  4  04:15  5  02:11  3  04:21  2  01:35  5  00:08  1
                                                    00:59     00:42     00:16     00:19     02:10     01:58     00:53     01:19     00:36     00:00   
  3. Peo Bengtsson              00:26:21 07:36:00   01:23  6  04:23  7  06:22  8  08:38  9  12:29  4  16:40  3  18:56  3  24:17  3  26:09  3  26:21  3 00:26:21
    20005 Pan-Kristianstad                          01:23  6  03:00  7  01:59 10  02:16  7  03:51  3  04:11  4  02:16  5  05:21 10  01:52 10  00:12  8
                                                    00:40     01:09     00:56     01:00     01:31     01:54     00:58     02:19     00:53     00:04   
  4. Hans Bohlin                00:26:45 07:37:00   01:18  4  04:20  6  06:03  5  08:26  6  13:04  5  17:00  4  19:14  4  24:28  4  26:34  4  26:45  4 00:26:45
    20007 IFK Moras OK                              01:18  4  03:02  8  01:43  4  02:23 10  04:38  5  03:56  3  02:14  4  05:14  9  02:06 12  00:11  5
                                                    00:35     01:11     00:40     01:07     02:18     01:39     00:56     02:12     01:07     00:03   
  5. Marko Süld                 00:27:19 07:35:00   00:46  2  02:31  1  03:53  2  05:28  2  08:28  2  17:55  5  21:24  5  25:57  5  27:11  5  27:19  5 00:27:19
     8818 EST                                       00:46  2  01:45  1  01:22  3  01:35  2  03:00  2  09:27 14  03:29 11  04:33  4  01:14  2  00:08  1
                                                    00:03    -00:06     00:19     00:19     00:40     07:10     02:11     01:31     00:15     00:00   
  6. Olov Öberg                 00:29:00 07:34:00   01:28  9  04:37  9  06:22  8  08:31  7  16:40  8  20:34  8  22:35  7  27:05  6  28:38  6  29:00  6 00:29:00
    20045 Skogsluffarnas OK                         01:28  9  03:09  9  01:45  5  02:09  5  08:09 10  03:54  2  02:01  2  04:30  3  01:33  4  00:22 13
                                                    00:45     01:18     00:42     00:53     05:49     01:37     00:43     01:28     00:34     00:14   
  7. Torill Svendsen            00:29:45 07:43:00   01:23  6  04:40 10  06:37 11  09:14 10  14:03  6  20:01  7  22:32  6  27:44  7  29:35  7  29:45  7 00:29:45
    20037 Lunds OK                                  01:23  6  03:17 11  01:57  9  02:37 11  04:49  6  05:58 10  02:31  6  05:12  8  01:51  9  00:10  4
                                                    00:40     01:26     00:54     01:21     02:29     03:41     01:13     02:10     00:52     00:02   
  8. Margareta Tidman           00:31:28 07:45:00   01:26  8  04:00  3  05:49  4  08:03  4  17:15  9  21:41  9  24:37  9  29:38  8  31:17  8  31:28  8 00:31:28
    20041 OK Kolmarden                              01:26  8  02:34  4  01:49  8  02:14  6  09:12 11  04:26  6  02:56  8  05:01  6  01:39  6  00:11  5
                                                    00:43     00:43     00:46     00:58     06:52     02:09     01:38     01:59     00:40     00:03   
  9. Jan Dahlgren               00:32:48 07:41:00   01:41 10  04:54 12  07:06 12  09:51 12  14:43  7  19:54  6  22:52  8  30:15  9  32:32  9  32:48  9 00:32:48
    20011 Gustavsbergs OK                           01:41 10  03:13 10  02:12 12  02:45 12  04:52  7  05:11  8  02:58  9  07:23 12  02:17 13  00:16 11
                                                    00:58     01:22     01:09     01:29     02:32     02:54     01:40     04:21     01:18     00:08   
 10. Raimo Salminen             00:34:26 07:31:00   01:13  3  04:33  8  06:20  7  09:25 11  20:13 13  25:02 11  27:42 10  32:44 10  34:15 10  34:26 10 00:34:26
    20033 Växjö OK                                  01:13  3  03:20 12  01:47  6  03:05 14  10:48 13  04:49  7  02:40  7  05:02  7  01:31  3  00:11  5
                                                    00:30     01:29     00:44     01:49     08:28     02:32     01:22     02:00     00:32     00:03   
 11. Marlies Carlund            00:39:33 07:33:00   01:56 13  04:42 11  06:30 10  08:36  8  23:49 14  29:58 14  33:01 13  37:42 11  39:21 11  39:33 11 00:39:33
    20010 OK Orinto                                 01:56 13  02:46  6  01:48  7  02:06  4  15:13 14  06:09 12  03:03 10  04:41  5  01:39  6  00:12  8
                                                    01:13     00:55     00:45     00:50     12:53     03:52     01:45     01:39     00:40     00:04   
 12. Tony Millbrant             00:43:44 07:48:00   02:03 14  05:40 14  08:19 14  11:22 14  17:41 10  23:57 10  30:56 11  40:42 12  43:26 12  43:44 12 00:43:44
    20029 Skogsluffarnas OK                         02:03 14  03:37 13  02:39 14  03:03 13  06:19  8  06:16 13  06:59 13  09:46 15  02:44 14  00:18 12
                                                    01:20     01:46     01:36     01:47     03:59     03:59     05:41     06:44     01:45     00:10   
 13. Berit Edengren             00:44:35 07:32:00   01:48 12  05:26 13  07:39 13  09:58 13  19:22 12  25:10 13  34:34 14  42:22 14  44:21 14  44:35 13 00:44:35
    20012 Nyköpings OK                              01:48 12  03:38 14  02:13 13  02:19  9  09:24 12  05:48  9  09:24 15  07:48 13  01:59 11  00:14 10
                                                    01:05     01:47     01:10     01:03     07:04     03:31     08:06     04:46     01:00     00:06   
 14. Kerstin Blom               00:44:37 07:47:00   02:23 15  06:16 15  09:13 15  12:27 15  18:59 11  25:04 12  32:12 12  41:16 13  44:00 13  44:37 14 00:44:37
    20008 OK KOlmarden                              02:23 15  03:53 15  02:57 15  03:14 15  06:32  9  06:05 11  07:08 14  09:04 14  02:44 14  00:37 14
                                                    01:40     02:02     01:54     01:58     04:12     03:48     05:50     06:02     01:45     00:29   
     Marianne Thorsson          DQ       07:46:00   01:21  5  04:04  4  06:03  5  08:20  5                                                             DQ
    20039 IK Trenne                                 01:21  5  02:43  5  01:59 10  02:17  8                      04:21 12  05:41 11  01:46  8          
                                                    00:38     00:52     00:56     01:01                         03:03     02:39     00:47             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     01:45     01:03     01:16     02:20     02:17     01:18     03:02     00:59     00:08   00:14:51


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5.11.2009 13:10:09 Kompass