WWOP 2009

Results of 1. stage

 

L          4910 m

 

 

1.    Gunnarsson Patrik       Tumba-Mälarhöjden SVE   00:44:40               

2.    Konst Frode             IL Tyrving        NOR   00:46:07    +00:01:27  

3.    Thorsson Tobias         IK Trenne         SVE   00:48:30    +00:03:50  

4.    Aasgård Frank           NTNUI             NOR   00:55:20    +00:10:40  

 

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

M+          4910 m

 

 

1.    Månsson Göran           OK Dacke          SVE   00:43:38               

2.    Eriksson Håkan          OK Räven          SVE   00:53:55    +00:10:17  

3.    Salomonsson Bengt       Skåneslättens OL  SVE   01:09:05    +00:25:27  

      Andersson Jan-Olov      OK Älgen          SVE   EJ GODK.               

      Wansölin Åke            Söders OL         SVE   EJ GODK.               

 

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

M-          4120 m

 

 

1.    Mossberg Håkan          OK Järnbärarna    SVE   00:45:33               

2.    Sundén Maud             OK Järnbärarna    SVE   00:50:17    +00:04:44  

3.    Axelsson Sivert         Kalmar OK         SVE   00:50:34    +00:05:01  

4.    Öberg Olov              Skogsluffarnas OK SVE   00:51:38    +00:06:05  

5.    Isgren Hugo             IFK Enskede       SVE   00:57:27    +00:11:54  

6.    Isaksson Kjell-Åke      Skogshjortarna    SVE   00:58:25    +00:12:52  

7.    Ljusenius Tommy         Skogsluffarnas OK SVE   00:59:20    +00:13:47  

8.    Tidman Åke              OK Kolmården      SVE   01:01:00    +00:15:27  

9.    Jacobsen Ove Gunnar     Stokke IL         NOR   01:04:36    +00:19:03  

10.   Wibye Harald            OK Moss           NOR   01:05:25    +00:19:52  

11.   Thomsen Knut Erik       Svendborg OK      DEN   01:06:20    +00:20:47  

      Hedlund Bo              IFK Enskede       SVE   EJ GODK.               

      Karlsson Lennart        OK Grip           SVE   EJ GODK.               

 

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

K          2800 m

 

 

1.    Tidman Margareta        OK Kolmården      SVE   00:41:48               

2.    Salminen Raimo          Växjö OK          SVE   00:42:44    +00:00:56  

3.    Edengren Berit          Nyköpings OK      SVE   00:43:58    +00:02:10  

4.    Sander Åke              IFK Lidingö       SVE   00:46:03    +00:04:15  

5.    Thorsson Marianne       IK Trenne         SVE   00:50:06    +00:08:18  

6.    Axelsson Britt          Kalmar OK         SVE   00:50:46    +00:08:58  

7.    Larsson-Mänd Riina      Fredrikshof IF OK SVE   00:59:23    +00:17:35  

8.    Bengtsson Peo           Pan-Kristianstad  SVE   00:59:46    +00:17:58  

9.    Svendsen Torill         Lunds OK          SVE   01:01:37    +00:19:49  

10.   Blom Kerstin            OK Kolmården      SVE   01:02:15    +00:20:27  

      Bohlin Hans             IFK Mora          SVE   EJ GODK.               

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Created with OEvent

09.11.2009 19:18:14