Final class results                                            2010-11-01 19:19:24
                               43 Autumn East Tour
===Klub Sportowy SPRINT Pe³czyce=========================Orienteering Organiser===
 
 
Final class results: LH          5.4km  110m 14k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Lars Karlsson                                 SWE           37.44  +      0.00
  2.Arne Johansson                                SWE           41.26  +      3.42
  3.Ulf Palmer                                    SWE           41.47  +      4.03
  4.Frode Konst                                   NOR           43.50  +      6.06
  5.Roland Natanaelsson                           SWE           47.58  +     10.14
  6.Timo Rapakko                                  FIN           48.24  +     10.40
  7.Lennart Erfors                                SWE           51.51  +     14.07
  8.Bengt Salomonsson                             SWE           61.06  +     23.22
  9.Erland Svensson                               SWE           80.37  +     42.53
   .Roy Fransson                                  SWE       DISQ              
   .Carl-Henry Andersson                          SWE       DISQ              
 
Final class results: MD          3.9km   95m 11k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jane Johansson                                SWE           38.29  +      0.00
  2.Ulla Engelby                                  SWE           40.06  +      1.37
  3.Kati Nemeth                                   SWE           41.40  +      3.11
  4.Maud Sunden                                   SWE           44.07  +      5.38
 
Final class results: MH          3.9km   95m 11k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Rune Radestrom                                SWE           32.47  +      0.00
  2.Bjorn Linnersjö                               SWE           33.07  +      0.20
  3.Bo Goran Gunnarsson                           SWE           33.46  +      0.59
  4.Goran Andersson                               SWE           33.52  +      1.05
  5.Roy Owesson                                   SWE           35.38  +      2.51
  6.Hakan Mossberg                                SWE           36.58  +      4.11
  7.Anders Berglund                               SWE           37.21  +      4.34
  8.Kjell-Ake Isaksson                            SWE           37.37  +      4.50
  9.Bo Hedlund                                    SWE           37.39  +      4.52
 10.Sivert Axelsson                               SWE           38.55  +      6.08
 11.Rune Carlsson                                 SWE           39.15  +      6.28
 12.Sven-Olof Larsson                             SWE           40.00  +      7.13
 13.Jaakko Mäkinen                                SWE           40.09  +      7.22
 14.Peo Bengtsson                                 SWE           43.13  +     10.26
 15.Anders Carlsson                               SWE           43.43  +     10.56
 16.Karl-Erik Jonsson                             SWE           45.24  +     12.37
 17.Olov Oberg                                    SWE           45.49  +     13.02
 18.Christer Gronblad                             SWE           47.24  +     14.37
 19.Claes Goran Green                             SWE           47.51  +     15.04
 20.Eric Tenland                                  SWE           50.04  +     17.17
 21.Hugo Isgren                                   SWE           50.39  +     17.52
 22.Knud Erik Thomsen                             DEN           55.58  +     23.11
 23.Sven-Olof Nylen                               SWE           58.31  +     25.44
 
Final class results: SD          2.5km   60m 8k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Sylvia Andersen                               SWE           27.01  +      0.00
  2.Gunilla Gronblad                              SWE           34.54  +      7.53
  3.Kerstin Johansson                             SWE           35.16  +      8.15
  4.Ingrid Salomonsson                            SWE           36.15  +      9.14
  5.Torill Svendsen                               SWE           36.33  +      9.32
  6.Margareta Tidman                              SWE           36.40  +      9.39
  7.Inga-Britt Bengtsson                          SWE           37.14  +     10.13
  8.Aina Jeppsson                                 SWE           38.13  +     11.12
  9.Siv Larsson                                   SWE           40.28  +     13.27
 10.Stina Gunnarsson                              SWE           41.04  +     14.03
 11.Una Larsson                                   SWE           41.42  +     14.41
 12.Margareta Sjoberg                             SWE           43.29  +     16.28
 13.Clarie Ek                                     SWE           45.15  +     18.14
 14.Kerstin Blom                                  SWE           52.03  +     25.02
   .Eva Peterson Erfors                           SWE       DISQ              
 
Final class results: SH          2.5km   60m 8k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Raimo Salminen                                SWE           30.03  +      0.00
  2.Dag Karlsson                                  SWE           35.57  +      5.54
  3.Burne Nilsson                                 SWE           36.01  +      5.58
  4.Jan Dahlgren                                  SWE           38.38  +      8.35
  5.Ake Tidman                                    SWE           41.53  +     11.50
  6.Ake Sander                                    SWE           51.37  +     21.34
   .Bertil Johansson                              SWE       DISQ