SPRINT Bratislava 03. 11. 2010
Results

Pos.  St. No.  Name                  Class  Club  Country  Time 1   Time+  

Long - 3,1 km; 15 controls
  1.      301  Piják Ondrej          Long   BBA   SVK       21:02          
  2.      207  Gvosdev Pavel         Long   ISR   ISR       23:36  +02:34  
  3.      241  Jánoška Tomáš         Long   RBA   SVK       23:47  +02:45  
  4.      239  Lečko Lukáš           Long   RBA   SVK       24:27  +03:25  
  5.      208  Bednárik  Martin      Long   SSN   SVK       25:07  +04:05  
  6.      210  Karlsson Lars         Long   SWE   SWE       26:14  +05:12  
  7.      206  Pavelek Michal        Long   SPE   SVK       26:34  +05:32  
  8.      242  Hrnčiar Dušan         Long   FBA   SVK       26:57  +05:55  
  9.      204  Konst Frode           Long   NOR   NOR       27:22  +06:20  
 10.      230  Isaksson Kjell-Åke    Long   SWE   SWE       28:49  +07:47  
 11.      202  Šmelík Ľudo           Long   RBA   SVK       30:27  +09:25  
 12.      228  Fransson Roy          Long   SWE   SWE       30:42  +09:40  
 13.      224  Johansson Jane        Long   SWE   SWE       31:32  +10:30  
 14.      221  Andersson Carl-Henry  Long   SWE   SWE       31:36  +10:34  
 15.      237  Rådeström Rune        Long   SWE   SWE       32:01  +10:59  
 16.      236  Mäkinen Jaakko        Long   SWE   SWE       32:33  +11:31  
 17.      213  Palmér Ulf            Long   SWE   SWE       32:50  +11:48  
 18.      209  Carlsson Rune         Long   SWE   SWE       34:20  +13:18  
 19.      216  Berglund Anders       Long   SWE   SWE       34:35  +13:33  
 20.      203  Rapakko Timo          Long   FIN   FIN       34:53  +13:51  
 21.      219  Linnersjö Björn       Long   SWE   SWE       35:01  +13:59  
 22.      214  Salomonsson Bengt     Long   SWE   SWE       35:08  +14:06  
 23.      222  Engelby Ulla          Long   SWE   SWE       35:17  +14:15  
 24.      234  Owesson Roy           Long   SWE   SWE       35:22  +14:20  
 25.      240  Balogh Richard        Long         SVK       35:30  +14:28  
 26.      220  Andersson Göran       Long   SWE   SWE       35:55  +14:53  
 27.      226  Mossberg Håkan        Long   SWE   SWE       36:09  +15:07  
 28.      235  Axelsson Sivert       Long   SWE   SWE       36:25  +15:23  
 29.      229  Green Claes Göran     Long   SWE   SWE       36:59  +15:57  
 30.      232  Sundén Maud           Long   SWE   SWE       38:13  +17:11  
 31.      211  Larsson Sven-Olof     Long   SWE   SWE       39:24  +18:22  
 32.      212  Natanaelsson Roland   Long   SWE   SWE       39:26  +18:24  
 33.      233  Svensson Erland       Long   SWE   SWE       39:51  +18:49  
 34.      231  Gunnarsson Bo Göran   Long   SWE   SWE       45:36  +24:34  
 35.      201  Kazík Marian          Long   CBA   SVK       49:04  +28:02  
 36.      205  Lago  Miroslav        Long   RBA   SVK       53:38  +32:36  
          223  Forsgren Per          Long   SWE   SWE         WRC          
          225  Johansson Arne        Long   SWE   SWE         WRC          
          217  Nemeth Kati           Long   SWE   SWE         WRC          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Short - 2,0 km; 11 controls
  1.      238  Lečko Marek           Short  RBA   SVK       13:09          
  2.      138  Fajtová Stanislava    Short  VBA   SVK       16:00  +02:51  
  3.      139  Pijáková Barbora      Short  SPE   SVK       16:16  +03:07  
  4.      218  Tenland Eric          Short  SWE   SWE       17:50  +04:41  
  5.      105  Carlsson Anders       Short  SWE   SWE       19:42  +06:33  
  6.      113  Bengtsson Peo         Short  SWE   SWE       20:07  +06:58  
  7.      111  Salminen Raimo        Short  SWE   SWE       21:10  +08:01  
  8.      112  Salomonsson Ingrid    Short  SWE   SWE       22:07  +08:58  
  9.      131  Grönblad Christer     Short  SWE   SWE       22:13  +09:04  
 10.      122  Sjöberg Margareta     Short  SWE   SWE       23:08  +09:59  
 11.      134  Svendsen Torill       Short  SWE   SWE       23:45  +10:36  
 12.      121  Tidman Margareta      Short  SWE   SWE       24:14  +11:05  
 13.      117  Jeppsson Aina         Short  SWE   SWE       24:17  +11:08  
 13.      130  Grönblad Gunilla      Short  SWE   SWE       24:17  +11:08  
 15.      136  Öberg Olov            Short  SWE   SWE       26:38  +13:29  
 16.      128  Johansson Kerstin     Short  SWE   SWE       26:48  +13:39  
 17.      120  Tidman Åke            Short  SWE   SWE       27:16  +14:07  
 18.      127  Johansson Bertil      Short  SWE   SWE       28:25  +15:16  
 19.      125  Andersen Sylvia       Short  SWE   SWE       31:02  +17:53  
 20.      118  Nilsson Burne         Short  SWE   SWE       31:29  +18:20  
 21.      124  Blom Kerstin          Short  SWE   SWE       31:44  +18:35  
 22.      106  Dahlgren Jan          Short  SWE   SWE       31:45  +18:36  
 23.      114  Bengtsson Inga-Britt  Short  SWE   SWE       33:51  +20:42  
 24.      126  Jonsson Karl-Erik     Short  SWE   SWE       35:46  +22:37  
 25.      119  Nilsson Anita         Short  SWE   SWE       39:52  +26:43  
 26.      129  Erfors Eva Peterson   Short  SWE   SWE       40:10  +27:01  
          101  Thomsen Knud Erik     Short  DEN   DEN         WRC          
          132  Isgren Hugo           Short  SWE   SWE         WRC          
          137  Králová Eva           Short  VBA   SVK         WRC          
          109  Larsson Siv           Short  SWE   SWE         WRC          
          102  Wibye Harald          Short  NOR   NOR         WRC          
          108  Larsson Una           Short  SWE   SWE         WRC          
          133  Gunnarsson Stina      Short  SWE   SWE         WRC          
          115  Hedlund Bo            Short  SWE   SWE         WRC          
          110  Sander Åke            Short  SWE   SWE         WRC          
          116  Henriksgård Christer  Short  SWE   SWE         WRC