Hst st Maribor 4.11.2010 17:16:05
Results of stage 1

Pos.  St. No.  Name                       Class  Club      Country  Time 1   Time+  

LONG
  1.       75  Gvozdev Pavel              LONG   WWOP I    ISR       23:56          
  2.       74  Allwinger Herwig           LONG   OKB       SLO       24:35  +00:39  
  3.       47  Palmér Ulf                 LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE       27:39  +03:43  
  4.       58  Forsgren Per               LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE       29:20  +05:24  
  5.       39  Pistor Matej               LONG   OK SG     SLO       31:03  +07:07  
  6.       73  Rådeström Rune             LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE       31:14  +07:18  
  7.       54  Linnersjö Björn            LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE       32:39  +08:43  
  8.       41  Konst Frode                LONG   WWOP NOR  NOR       32:49  +08:53  
  9.       60  Johansson Arne             LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE       34:58  +11:02  
 10.       44  Karlsson Lars              LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE       35:18  +11:22  
 11.       63  Fransson Roy               LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE       35:29  +11:33  
 12.       59  Johansson Jane             LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE       36:49  +12:53  
 13.       40  Rapakko Timo               LONG   WWOP FIN  FIN       37:48  +13:52  
 14.       50  Berglund Anders            LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE       39:18  +15:22  
 15.       46  Natanaelsson Roland        LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE       40:28  +16:32  
 16.       70  Owesson Roy                LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE       41:03  +17:07  
 17.       61  Mossberg Håkan             LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE       41:04  +17:08  
 18.       66  Gunnarsson Bo Göran        LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE       41:55  +17:59  
 19.       28  Andersen Sylvia            LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE       43:07  +19:11  
 20.       43  Carlsson Rune              LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE       43:45  +19:49  
 21.       49  Wansölin Åke               LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE       44:24  +20:28  
 22.       55  Andersson Göran            LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE       45:41  +21:45  
 23.       64  Green Claes Göran          LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE       46:23  +22:27  
 24.       45  Larsson Sven - Olof        LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE       46:59  +23:03  
 25.       67  Sundén Maud                LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE       49:34  +25:38  
 26.       48  Salomonsson Bengt          LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE       57:53  +33:57  
           71  Axelsson Sivert            LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE          mp          
           57  Engelby Ulla               LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE          mp          
           65  Isaksson Kjell - Åke       LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE          mp          
           72  Mäkinen Jaakko             LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE          mp          
           53  Offrell Roland             LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE          mp          
           69  Svensson Erland            LONG   WWOP SWE  SWE          mp          
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SHORT
  1.        6  Carlsson Anders            SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE       24:17          
  2.       29  Jonsson Karl - Erik        SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE       25:48  +01:31  
  3.       38  Öberg Olov                 SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE       28:45  +04:28  
  4.       16  Hedlund Bo                 SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE       28:51  +04:34  
  5.       12  Salminen Raimo             SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE       29:38  +05:21  
  6.       31  Johansson Kerstin          SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE       31:07  +06:50  
  7.       35  Gunnarsson Stina           SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE       34:02  +09:45  
  8.       18  Jeppsson Aina              SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE       34:05  +09:48  
  9.       36  Svendsen Torill            SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE       34:21  +10:04  
 10.       21  Nilsson Burne              SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE       35:12  +10:55  
 11.       14  Bengtsson Peo              SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE       36:00  +11:43  
 12.        3  Wibye Harald               SHORT  WWOP NOR  NOR       36:16  +11:59  
 13.       34  Isgren Hugo                SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE       36:54  +12:37  
 14.       20  Eghorn - Offrell Marianne  SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE       37:26  +13:09  
 15.       37  Nylén Sven - Olof          SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE       38:37  +14:20  
 16.        2  Thomsen Knud Erik          SHORT  WWOP DEN  DEN       38:41  +14:24  
 17.       25  Sjöberg Margareta          SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE       39:03  +14:46  
 18.       32  Grönblad Gunilla           SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE       39:11  +14:54  
 19.       30  Johansson Bertil           SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE       39:25  +15:08  
 20.       23  Tidman Åke                 SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE       40:57  +16:40  
 21.       11  Sander Åke                 SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE       41:04  +16:47  
 22.        1  Jurecko Sara               SHORT  OK SG     SLO       41:38  +17:21  
 23.       10  Larsson Siv                SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE       42:36  +18:19  
 24.       24  Tidman Margareta           SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE       43:16  +18:59  
 25.       27  Blom Kerstin               SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE       44:17  +20:00  
 26.        9  Larsson Una                SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE       45:25  +21:08  
 27.       13  Salomonsson Ingrid         SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE       45:29  +21:12  
           19  Peterson Erfors Eva        SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE          mp          
           22  Nilsson Anita              SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE          mp          
           33  Grönblad Christer          SHORT  WWOP SWE  SWE          mp