Höst-Öst Pristina Medel, Resultatlista

2010-11-10


Kort62 anmälda
1Bo HedlundIFK Enskede27:41
2Sylvia AndersenWWOP30:47
3Åke SanderIFK Lidingös Skid o OK31:02
4Gunilla GrönbladHärlövs IF32:33
5Siri HolmboeWWOP32:45
6Christer GrönbladHärlövs IF33:07
7Britt Forsell PirozziLunds OK33:16
8Aina JeppssonLunds OK33:32
9Knud Erik ThomsenWWOP33:43
10Raimo SalminenOK Pan-Kristianstad34:05
11Tommy LjuseniusGustavsbergs OK34:06
12Olle ÖbergSkogsluffarnas OK34:28
13Una LarssonLunds OK34:30
14Karl-Erik JonssonOK Nolaskogsarna35:31
15Ingrid SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL36:11
16Margareta SjöbergLunds OK36:20
17Georg LarssonFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK38:06
18Åke TidmanOK Kolmården38:31
19Harald WibyeWWOP38:40
20Peo BengtssonOK Pan-Kristianstad39:54
21Stina GunnarssonHärlövs IF40:38
22Dag KarlssonWWOP40:54
23Kerstin BlomOK Kolmården42:34
24Burne NilssonOK Torfinn43:21
25Sven-Erik ForsellLunds OK45:13
26Hugo IsgrenIFK Enskede46:24
27Margareta TidmanOK Kolmården48:10
28Siv LarssonVäxjö Allmänna IS48:33
29Bertil JohanssonSkåneslättens OL48:37
30Inga-Britt BengtssonOK Pan-Kristianstad51:26
31Håkan JunforsOK Skogshjortarna61:13
Riina Larsson-MändFredrikshofs IF Skid & OKEj godk.
Marianne Eghorn-OffrellFrosta OKEj godk.
Eva Peterson-ErforsWWOPEj godk.

Lång58 anmälda
1Bo-Göran GunnarssonMarkbygdens OK23:53
2Anders BerglundOK Skogshjortarna24:00
3Roland NatanaelssonSkåneslättens OL24:25
4Roland OffrellFrosta OK25:21
5Björn LinnersjöOK Orion25:29
6Jonathan RosendahlÄrla IF28:01
7Sivert AxelssonKalmar OK28:36
8Rune CarlssonSundbybergs IK30:17
9Karl WalheimÄrla IF30:46
10Patrik LindÄrla IF33:19
11Erik LiljequistOK Älme34:30
12Ann LaasOK Skogshjortarna34:43
13Petter ErikssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF34:45
14Ove Gunnar JacobsenWWOP35:27
15Ulf PalmérUlricehamns OK37:22
16Trond RönnebergWWOP37:53
17Kjell-Åke IsakssonOK Skogshjortarna39:06
18Geir Hom-GundersenWWOP39:34
19Lasse KarlssonIstrums SK40:09
20Göran MånssonWWOP41:25
21Oscar VångellÄrla IF42:11
22Roy FranssonWWOP43:46
23Eric TenlandStigmännen Karlshamns OK44:51
24Kjell EinarssonOK Skogshjortarna45:06
25Andres LaasOK Skogshjortarna46:13
26Lennart ErforsOK Torfinn46:41
27Lisbeth DahlHelsingborgs SOK47:11
28Bengt SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL47:44
29Jane JohanssonIstrums SK48:14
30Roy OwessonHelsingborgs SOK48:22
31Timo RappakoWWOP52:47
32Annika BjörkOK Pan-Kristianstad55:01
33Susanne LüscherStora Tuna OK58:40
34Maud SundénOK Järnbärarna59:06
35Håkan MossbergOK Järnbärarna59:11
36Suzy LarssonOK Skogshjortarna62:37
37Dag Steinar RagvinWWOP85:10


Skapad 2010-11-11 09:21:49 med OLA version 4.1.6