Höst-Öst Pristina Medel, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2010-11-10

Kort 78 anmälda
1 Bo-Göran Gunnarsson
Markbygdens OK
23:53 4:07
4:07
7:23
11:30
5:35
17:05
4:29
21:34
0:26
22:00
1:53
23:53
           
2 Anders Berglund
OK Skogshjortarna
24:00        
14:07
9:53
24:00
           
3 Roland Natanaelsson
Skåneslättens OL
24:25 3:50
3:50
8:28
12:18
5:49
18:07
4:03
22:10
0:24
22:34
1:51
24:25
           
4 Roland Offrell
Frosta OK
25:21 4:05
4:05
8:50
12:55
6:12
19:07
4:03
23:10
0:23
23:33
1:48
25:21
           
5 Björn Linnersjö
OK Orion
25:29 4:07
4:07
8:56
13:03
5:25
18:28
4:17
22:45
0:30
23:15
2:14
25:29
           
6 Bo Hedlund
IFK Enskede
27:41 4:23
4:23
9:41
14:04
6:18
20:22
4:38
25:00
0:28
25:28
2:13
27:41
           
7 Sivert Axelsson
Kalmar OK
28:36 4:32
4:32
9:29
14:01
6:18
20:19
5:22
25:41
0:33
26:14
2:22
28:36
           
8 Rune Carlsson
Sundbybergs IK
30:17 3:50
3:50
7:25
11:15
6:22
17:37
 
25:03
5:14
30:17
           
9 Sylvia Andersen
WWOP
30:47 5:16
5:16
8:31
13:47
8:56
22:43
5:07
27:50
0:36
28:26
2:21
30:47
           
10 Åke Sander
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
31:02 4:56
4:56
10:26
15:22
8:00
23:22
4:52
28:14
0:42
28:56
2:06
31:02
           
11 Gunilla Grönblad
Härlövs IF
32:33 5:28
5:28
11:10
16:38
7:26
24:04
5:30
29:34
0:32
30:06
2:27
32:33
           
12 Siri Holmboe
WWOP
32:45 4:55
4:55
11:51
16:46
8:44
25:30
4:42
30:12
0:29
30:41
2:04
32:45
           
13 Christer Grönblad
Härlövs IF
33:07 5:52
5:52
10:40
16:32
7:32
24:04
6:01
30:05
0:35
30:40
2:27
33:07
           
14 Britt Forsell Pirozzi
Lunds OK
33:16 4:55
4:55
11:46
16:41
9:06
25:47
4:45
30:32
0:32
31:04
2:12
33:16
           
15 Aina Jeppsson
Lunds OK
33:32 5:07
5:07
11:58
17:05
7:02
24:07
6:27
30:34
0:33
31:07
2:25
33:32
           
16 Knud Erik Thomsen
WWOP
33:43 5:10
5:10
11:08
16:18
7:55
24:13
6:18
30:31
0:46
31:17
2:26
33:43
           
17 Raimo Salminen
OK Pan-Kristianstad
34:05 5:54
5:54
11:17
17:11
7:56
25:07
5:54
31:01
0:48
31:49
2:16
34:05
           
18 Tommy Ljusenius
Gustavsbergs OK
34:06 5:01
5:01
9:46
14:47
10:36
25:23
5:41
31:04
0:47
31:51
2:15
34:06
           
19 Olle Öberg
Skogsluffarnas OK
34:28 5:03
5:03
13:44
18:47
7:57
26:44
5:02
31:46
0:32
32:18
2:10
34:28
           
20 Una Larsson
Lunds OK
34:30 4:43
4:43
13:19
18:02
7:10
25:12
6:03
31:15
0:34
31:49
2:41
34:30
           
21 Ann Laas
OK Skogshjortarna
34:43 4:42
4:42
12:46
17:28
7:47
25:15
6:27
31:42
0:41
32:23
2:20
34:43
           
22 Ove Gunnar Jacobsen
WWOP
35:27 5:30
5:30
10:48
16:18
7:43
24:01
7:38
31:39
1:12
32:51
2:36
35:27
           
23 Karl-Erik Jonsson
OK Nolaskogsarna
35:31 4:33
4:33
10:28
15:01
11:57
26:58
5:55
32:53
0:39
33:32
1:59
35:31
           
24 Ingrid Salomonsson
Skåneslättens OL
36:11 5:34
5:34
12:20
17:54
8:06
26:00
6:44
32:44
0:47
33:31
2:40
36:11
           
25 Margareta Sjöberg
Lunds OK
36:20 5:02
5:02
9:52
14:54
12:08
27:02
6:19
33:21
0:38
33:59
2:21
36:20
           
26 Georg Larsson
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK
38:06 6:02
6:02
12:27
18:29
8:04
26:33
7:55
34:28
0:53
35:21
2:45
38:06
           
27 Åke Tidman
OK Kolmården
38:31 4:49
4:49
17:09
21:58
7:01
28:59
5:58
34:57
0:49
35:46
2:45
38:31
           
28 Harald Wibye
WWOP
38:40 5:21
5:21
11:27
16:48
9:32
26:20
8:01
34:21
0:59
35:20
3:20
38:40
           
29 Peo Bengtsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
39:54 5:21
5:21
10:58
16:19
7:28
23:47
6:09
29:56
0:38
30:34
9:20
39:54
           
30 Stina Gunnarsson
Härlövs IF
40:38 5:55
5:55
13:14
19:09
11:04
30:13
6:52
37:05
0:51
37:56
2:42
40:38
           
31 Dag Karlsson
WWOP
40:54 5:14
5:14
14:59
20:13
8:53
29:06
6:39
35:45
0:56
36:41
4:13
40:54
           
32 Kerstin Blom
OK Kolmården
42:34 5:41
5:41
13:39
19:20
10:02
29:22
8:16
37:38
0:46
38:24
4:10
42:34
           
33 Burne Nilsson
OK Torfinn
43:21 6:47
6:47
17:39
24:26
7:56
32:22
7:23
39:45
0:55
40:40
2:41
43:21
           
34 Sven-Erik Forsell
Lunds OK
45:13 4:38
4:38
10:00
14:38
21:03
35:41
6:01
41:42
0:47
42:29
2:44
45:13
           
35 Hugo Isgren
IFK Enskede
46:24 4:58
4:58
10:59
15:57
7:04
23:01
6:10
29:11
0:30
29:41
16:43
46:24
           
36 Margareta Tidman
OK Kolmården
48:10 4:46
4:46
9:25
14:11
25:06
39:17
5:51
45:08
0:40
45:48
2:22
48:10
           
37 Siv Larsson
Växjö Allmänna IS
48:33 5:50
5:50
15:25
21:15
9:26
30:41
8:08
38:49
0:43
39:32
9:01
48:33
           
38 Bertil Johansson
Skåneslättens OL
48:37 5:46
5:46
11:31
17:17
8:39
25:56
7:43
33:39
1:01
34:40
13:57
48:37
           
39 Inga-Britt Bengtsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
51:26 6:07
6:07
16:05
22:12
9:39
31:51
8:40
40:31
0:59
41:30
9:56
51:26
           
40 Håkan Junfors
OK Skogshjortarna
61:13 6:08
6:08
12:21
18:29
29:49
48:18
8:41
56:59
0:53
57:52
3:21
61:13
           
Riina Larsson-Mänd
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK
Ej godk.                        
Marianne Eghorn-Offrell
Frosta OK
Ej godk. 5:53
5:53
                     
Eva Peterson-Erfors
WWOP
Ej godk.




Lång 49 anmälda
1 Jonathan Rosendahl
Ärla IF
28:01 2:48
2:48
8:59
11:47
 
18:43
1:50
20:33
3:26
23:59
2:33
26:32
0:10
26:42
1:19
28:01
     
2 Karl Walheim
Ärla IF
30:46 2:38
2:38
9:30
12:08
3:39
15:47
4:42
20:29
1:58
22:27
4:01
26:28
2:55
29:23
0:13
29:36
1:10
30:46
     
3 Patrik Lind
Ärla IF
33:19 2:48
2:48
8:34
11:22
2:36
13:58
6:43
20:41
3:32
24:13
4:42
28:55
3:02
31:57
0:13
32:10
1:09
33:19
     
4 Erik Liljequist
OK Älme
34:30 2:43
2:43
8:22
11:05
2:58
14:03
5:29
19:32
6:57
26:29
3:42
30:11
2:45
32:56
0:12
33:08
1:22
34:30
     
5 Petter Eriksson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
34:45 2:41
2:41
8:28
11:09
2:52
14:01
5:32
19:33
6:58
26:31
3:45
30:16
3:05
33:21
0:13
33:34
1:11
34:45
     
6 Ulf Palmér
Ulricehamns OK
37:22 3:13
3:13
11:41
14:54
 
25:21
2:35
27:56
4:36
32:32
3:17
35:49
0:14
36:03
1:19
37:22
     
7 Trond Rönneberg
WWOP
37:53 3:47
3:47
11:54
15:41
 
24:09
2:18
26:27
4:48
31:15
4:15
35:30
0:25
35:55
1:58
37:53
     
8 Kjell-Åke Isaksson
OK Skogshjortarna
39:06 4:41
4:41
   
22:33

15:53
16:51
32:44
4:13
36:57
0:24
37:21
1:45
39:06
     
9 Geir Hom-Gundersen
WWOP
39:34 3:37
3:37
12:04
15:41
 
25:29
2:58
28:27
5:23
33:50
3:46
37:36
0:22
37:58
1:36
39:34
     
10 Lasse Karlsson
Istrums SK
40:09 4:36
4:36
12:16
16:52
 
26:56
3:03
29:59
5:03
35:02
3:27
38:29
0:17
38:46
1:23
40:09
     
11 Göran Månsson
WWOP
41:25 3:04
3:04
12:05
15:09
 
30:34
2:21
32:55
3:46
36:41
3:07
39:48
0:17
40:05
1:20
41:25
     
12 Oscar Vångell
Ärla IF
42:11 2:57
2:57
13:45
16:42
3:41
20:23
7:33
27:56
2:52
30:48
5:35
36:23
3:40
40:03
0:23
40:26
1:45
42:11
     
13 Roy Fransson
WWOP
43:46 4:34
4:34
12:47
17:21
 
27:43
2:29
30:12
5:44
35:56
5:38
41:34
0:28
42:02
1:44
43:46
     
14 Eric Tenland
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
44:51 5:09
5:09
     
13:56
6:35
20:31
5:51
26:22
0:32
26:54
17:57
44:51
     
15 Kjell Einarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
45:06 4:10
4:10
13:28
17:38
 
28:21
3:47
32:08
6:03
38:11
4:37
42:48
0:26
43:14
1:52
45:06
     
16 Andres Laas
OK Skogshjortarna
46:13 3:31
3:31
20:07
23:38
 
33:07
2:22
35:29
4:42
40:11
3:57
44:08
0:26
44:34
1:39
46:13
     
17 Lennart Erfors
OK Torfinn
46:41 3:56
3:56
12:15
16:11
 
30:27
3:27
33:54
5:24
39:18
4:24
43:42
0:39
44:21
2:20
46:41
     
18 Bengt Salomonsson
Skåneslättens OL
47:44 5:40
5:40
   
23:51

16:01
19:06
35:07
8:36
43:43
0:51
44:34
3:10
47:44
     
19 Jane Johansson
Istrums SK
48:14 4:22
4:22
15:29
19:51
 
31:06
3:04
34:10
6:33
40:43
4:57
45:40
0:28
46:08
2:06
48:14
     
20 Roy Owesson
Helsingborgs SOK
48:22 4:35
4:35
16:02
20:37
 
31:49
3:03
34:52
5:59
40:51
4:56
45:47
0:27
46:14
2:08
48:22
     
21 Timo Rappako
WWOP
52:47 4:10
4:10
16:46
20:56
7:25
28:21
9:28
37:49
3:43
41:32
5:05
46:37
4:07
50:44
0:21
51:05
1:42
52:47
     
22 Annika Björk
OK Pan-Kristianstad
55:01 4:17
4:17
17:43
22:00
6:46
28:46
7:32
36:18
4:07
40:25
7:01
47:26
4:53
52:19
0:35
52:54
2:07
55:01
     
23 Susanne Lüscher
Stora Tuna OK
58:40 4:32
4:32
16:46
21:18
 
39:03
3:22
42:25
8:27
50:52
5:12
56:04
0:31
56:35
2:05
58:40
     
24 Maud Sundén
OK Järnbärarna
59:06 4:30
4:30
20:10
24:40
 
38:00
7:14
45:14
5:50
51:04
5:32
56:36
0:31
57:07
1:59
59:06
     
25 Håkan Mossberg
OK Järnbärarna
59:11 4:28
4:28
20:13
24:41
 
38:08
6:48
44:56
6:11
51:07
5:31
56:38
0:31
57:09
2:02
59:11
     
26 Suzy Larsson
OK Skogshjortarna
62:37 4:27
4:27
16:19
20:46
7:41
28:27
10:21
38:48
6:30
45:18
6:52
52:10
6:03
58:13
0:32
58:45
3:52
62:37
     
27 Dag Steinar Ragvin
WWOP
85:10 3:35
3:35
13:52
17:27
 
32:32
2:25
34:57
37:14
72:11
8:09
80:20
1:00
81:20
3:50
85:10
     
Patrik Gunnarsson
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
Ej godk. 3:42
3:42
25:29
29:11
 
40:08
9:23
49:31
5:39
55:10
6:58
62:08
0:23
62:31
1:49
64:20
     



Skapad 2011-03-09 13:03:26 med OLA version 4.1.6