Höst-Öst Pristina Sprint, Resultatlista

2010-11-10


Kort2100 meter51 anmälda
1Roland OffrellFrosta OK13:08
2Bo HedlundIFK Enskede15:19
3Peo BengtssonOK Pan-Kristianstad15:56
4Sylvia AndersenWWOP16:08
5Siri HolmboeWWOP16:13
6Knud Erik ThomsenWWOP16:25
7Britt Forsell PirozziLunds OK16:39
8Olle ÖbergSkogsluffarnas OK16:52
9Ingrid SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL16:59
10Karl-Erik JonssonOK Nolaskogsarna17:08
11Hans BohlinIFK Moras OK17:19
Sven-Erik ForsellLunds OK17:19
13Åke TidmanOK Kolmården17:31
14Margareta TidmanOK Kolmården17:44
15Torill SvendsenLunds OK17:45
16Riina Larsson-MändFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK18:04
17Eric TenlandStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:06
18Raimo SalminenOK Pan-Kristianstad18:21
19Margareta SjöbergLunds OK18:25
20Kerstin JohanssonMarkbygdens OK18:46
21Marianne Eghorn-OffrellFrosta OK18:54
22Håkan JunforsOK Skogshjortarna18:55
23Siv LarssonVäxjö Allmänna IS19:15
24Una LarssonLunds OK19:29
25Georg LarssonFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK19:31
26Stina GunnarssonHärlövs IF20:28
Bertil JohanssonSkåneslättens OL20:28
28Harald WibyeWWOP20:40
29Aina JeppssonLunds OK21:02
30Sven-Olof NylénOK Nolaskogsarna21:15
31Åke SanderIFK Lidingös Skid o OK22:00
32Burne NilssonOK Torfinn22:02
33Ove Gunnar JacobsenWWOP22:42
34Even JahnsenWWOP25:40
35Kerstin BlomOK Kolmården28:43
36Eva Peterson-ErforsWWOP29:13
Hugo IsgrenIFK EnskedeEj godk.
Christer HenriksgårdOK KlyftamoEj godk.
Anita NilssonOK TorfinnEj godk.

Lång3200 meter70 anmälda
1Erik LiljequistWWOP12:42
2Karl WalheimÄrla IF12:46
3Pavel GvosdevWWOP13:05
4Jonathan RosendahlÄrla IF13:13
5Petter ErikssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF13:21
6Oscar VångellÄrla IF13:37
7Göran MånssonWWOP15:56
8Lasse KarlssonIstrums SK16:28
9Annika BjörkOK Pan-Kristianstad16:41
10Trond RönnebergWWOP16:45
11Gunnar Nerius JacobsenWWOP17:30
12Per ForsgrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK17:51
13Susanne LüscherStora Tuna OK18:16
14Roland NatanaelssonSkåneslättens OL18:20
15Rune RåderströmSOK Träff18:52
16Jane JohanssonIstrums SK18:53
17Kjell EinarssonOK Skogshjortarna19:13
18Björn LinnersjöOK Orion19:37
19Suzy LarssonOK Skogshjortarna19:40
20Åsa LindqvistUmeå OK19:41
21Arne JohanssonOK Ravinen19:43
22Roy FranssonWWOP20:02
23Rune CarlssonSundbybergs IK20:13
24Geir Hom-GundersenWWOP20:16
25Bo-Göran GunnarssonMarkbygdens OK21:15
26Claes Göran GreenWWOP21:17
27Lisbeth DahlHelsingborgs SOK21:38
28Håkan MossbergOK Järnbärarna21:55
29Roy OwessonHelsingborgs SOK22:07
30Timo RappakoWWOP22:08
31Sivert AxelssonKalmar OK22:27
32Åke WansölinSöders SOL Tyresö22:36
33Sven-Olof LarssonWWOP23:44
34Dag Steinar RagvinWWOP25:40
35Ann LaasOK Skogshjortarna27:16
36Bengt SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL28:28
37Kjell-Åke IsakssonOK Skogshjortarna29:42
Andres LaasOK SkogshjortarnaEj godk.


Skapad 2010-11-11 09:23:35 med OLA version 4.1.6