Höst-Öst, Skhoder Albanien sprint, Resultatlista

2010-11-11


Mellan2000 meter103 anmälda
1Erik LiljequistOK Älme9:01
2Petter ErikssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF9:22
3Patrik LindÄrla IF9:53
4Karl WalheimÄrla IF9:56
5Oscar VångellÄrla IF10:31
6Jonathan RosendahlÄrla IF10:53
7Dag Steinar RagvinWWOP11:08
8Göran MånssonOK Dacke11:10
9Trond RönnebergWWOP11:20
10Lasse KarlssonIstrums SK11:25
11Ulf PalmérUlricehamns OK11:29
12Annika BjörkOK Pan-Kristianstad11:44
13Arne JohanssonOK Ravinen12:12
14Andres LaasOK Skogshjortarna12:21
15Kjell EinarssonOK Skogshjortarna12:32
16Åsa LindqvistUmeå OK14:05
17Suzy LarssonOK Skogshjortarna14:07
Frode KonstWWOP14:07
19Jane JohanssonIstrums SK14:08
20Timo RappakoWWOP14:14
21Åke WansölinSöders SOL Tyresö14:15
22Roland NatanaelssonSkåneslättens OL14:19
23Göran AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK14:44
24Björn LinnersjöOK Orion14:46
25Lisbeth DahlHelsingborgs SOK15:02
26Susanne LüscherStora Tuna OK15:12
27Roy OwessonHelsingborgs SOK15:30
Eric TenlandStigmännen Karlshamns OK15:30
29Bengt SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL15:31
30Ove Gunnar JacobsenWWOP15:50
31Håkan MossbergOK Järnbärarna15:57
32Geir Hom-GundersenWWOP16:27
33Peo BengtssonOK Pan-Kristianstad16:29
34Sivert AxelssonKalmar OK16:32
35Karl-Erik JonssonOK Nolaskogsarna16:40
36Kati NémethStigmännen Karlshamns OK16:49
37Britt Forsell PirozziLunds OK16:52
38Åke SanderIFK Lidingös Skid o OK17:01
39Georg LarssonFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK17:22
40Knud Erik ThomsenWWOP17:32
41Ann LaasOK Skogshjortarna17:35
42Ingrid SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL17:53
Kerstin JohanssonMarkbygdens OK17:53
44Roland OffrellFrosta OK18:04
45Raimo SalminenOK Pan-Kristianstad18:20
46Tommy LjuseniusGustavsbergs OK18:39
47Even JahnsenWWOP18:46
48Riina Larsson-MändFredrikshofs IF Skid & OK18:53
49Sylvia AndersenWWOP18:55
50Bo HedlundIFK Enskede19:10
51Siv LarssonVäxjö Allmänna IS19:28
52Hugo IsgrenIFK Enskede19:33
53Una LarssonLunds OK19:49
54Aina JeppssonLunds OK19:53
55Åke TidmanOK Kolmården19:57
56Hans BohlinIFK Moras OK20:12
57Stina GunnarssonHärlövs IF20:29
58Christer GrönbladHärlövs IF20:48
59Håkan JunforsOK Skogshjortarna20:50
60Margareta SjöbergLunds OK22:12
61Torill SvendsenLunds OK22:27
62Gunilla GrönbladHärlövs IF23:35
63Burne NilssonOK Torfinn23:40
64Jan DahlgrenGustavsbergs OK26:30
65Bertil JohanssonSkåneslättens OL27:38
66Siri HolmboeWWOP28:57
67Sven-Erik ForsellLunds OK29:38
68Kerstin BlomOK Kolmården30:48
69Anita NilssonOK Torfinn30:53
70Lennart ErforsOK Torfinn40:53
71Eva Peterson-ErforsWWOP41:03
72Christer HenriksgårdOK Klyftamo42:32
73Rune CarlssonSundbybergs IK112:56
74Maud SundénOK Järnbärarna115:50
75Kjell-Åke IsakssonOK Skogshjortarna126:04
Margareta TidmanOK KolmårdenEj godk.
Olle ÖbergSkogsluffarnas OKEj godk.
Gunnar Nerius JacobsenWWOPEj godk.
Bo-Göran GunnarssonMarkbygdens OKEj godk.
Marianne Eghorn-OffrellFrosta OKEj godk.
Sven-Olof NylénOK NolaskogsarnaEj godk.
Anders BerglundOK SkogshjortarnaEj godk.
Roy FranssonWWOPEj godk.


Skapad 2010-11-11 09:20:29 med OLA version 4.1.6