Istanbul 5 Days 2011Paz 06.11.2011 12:20
Split time results - Kapalıçarşıcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2011

 
M10 (9)690,0 km12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(59)2(34)3(39)4(55)5(53)6(54)7(56)8(65)9(75)10(63)11(62)12(100)F
 
1587Erik Hogedal16:012:343:394:249:3710:1710:3511:0211:4514:3615:1915:4215:5316:01
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:341:050:455:130:400:180:270:432:510:430:230:110:08
2990Miroslav Melnikov19:031:352:433:5012:0413:0313:2614:5615:3016:1217:0317:2618:5519:03
RUS-179 Ufa United1:351:081:078:140:590:231:300:340:420:510:231:290:08
 
690Axel Erikssonmp0:461:362:263:253:564:10-----6:509:149:5210:049:5710:21
Skattkärrs IF0:460:500:500:590:310:142:402:240:380:120:24
242Sarp Kayamp-----13:4015:5717:2118:1318:3120:0020:3321:2022:0622:3024:0224:15
Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb13:402:171:240:520:181:290:330:470:460:241:320:13
2:31
*33
1012Efe Tuntaşmp-----17:4919:5521:2523:2923:5724:3925:0626:3627:2827:4328:0027:53
Özel ALEV Okulları17:492:061:302:040:280:420:271:300:520:150:17
6:42
*33
1011Derin Kayabalıdns------------------------------------------------------------
Özel ALEV Okulları
1010Ata Kaan Atalıkdns------------------------------------------------------------
Özel ALEV Okulları
93Tommi Liljeströmdns------------------------------------------------------------
Helsingin Suunnistajat
710Yusuf Martdns------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
 
 
 
M12 (14)850,0 km15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(33)2(34)3(39)4(41)5(55)6(53)7(54)8(56)9(57)10(59)11(60)12(65)13(75)14(63)
15(100)F
 
1382Evgeny Rogov6:140:441:201:552:323:163:383:494:084:184:364:465:135:326:01
Foton - Moscow0:440:360:350:370:440:220:110:190:100:180:100:270:190:29
6:086:14
0:070:06
2103Lukas Olm7:041:211:422:232:583:444:114:244:485:055:285:396:026:246:47
Kils OK1:210:210:410:350:460:270:130:240:170:230:110:230:220:23
6:547:04
0:070:10
3319Pavel Krastev7:320:581:172:163:103:574:224:465:115:235:476:016:276:487:15
Uzana-Gabrovo0:580:190:590:540:470:250:240:250:120:240:140:260:210:27
7:237:32
0:080:09
4599Aleksey Kirichenko8:381:492:203:013:504:455:135:275:586:136:386:537:277:518:21
Odessa1:490:310:410:490:550:280:140:310:150:250:150:340:240:30
8:308:38
0:090:08
5535Santtu Kanerva9:000:421:081:512:353:243:494:024:226:046:216:477:117:348:39
Suunta-Sepot0:420:260:430:440:490:250:130:201:420:170:260:240:231:05
8:499:00
0:100:11
626Nils Ottoson10:070:441:072:254:024:576:426:537:147:327:518:098:349:209:52
Gävle OK0:440:231:181:370:551:450:110:210:180:190:180:250:460:32
9:4410:07
0:23
7827Aleksey Tikhomirov10:560:531:222:092:564:307:227:418:048:208:479:029:5010:2610:54
Omega0:530:290:470:471:342:520:190:230:160:270:150:480:360:28
10:4910:56
0:07
8137Nikita Dobrynin11:432:584:285:065:516:417:217:327:588:118:328:449:1710:5911:23
Ural2:581:300:380:450:500:400:110:260:130:210:120:331:420:24
11:2011:43
0:23
9880Thorsten Svensson14:114:065:006:318:389:279:4910:0510:2910:4611:5012:0612:3313:2613:55
Finspångs SOK4:060:541:312:070:490:220:160:240:171:040:160:270:530:29
13:4714:11
0:24
 
752Axel Blommp0:451:352:213:023:564:244:415:055:446:056:226:507:25-----
Frolunda OL0:450:500:460:410:540:280:170:240:390:210:170:280:35
7:408:04
0:150:24
1007Boğaç Ünverdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Özel ALEV Okulları
-----
1008Sami Ersan Kayadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Özel ALEV Okulları
-----
135Nicholas Pashindns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Ural
-----
859Mithat Köylüdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Aydın Sazak Spor Kulübü
-----
 
 
 
M14 (12)1,2 km15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(60)2(57)3(54)4(73)5(72)6(70)7(52)8(50)9(47)10(41)11(40)12(35)13(31)14(59)
15(100)F
 
1261Viktor Skoog12:020:411:121:303:314:014:315:546:317:068:188:4410:0211:0111:33
Kils OK0:410:310:182:010:300:301:230:370:351:120:261:180:590:32
11:3912:022:423:20
0:060:23*70*72
2102Måns Olm14:260:441:211:484:144:345:267:088:309:1510:1410:4812:0113:1613:50
Kils OK0:440:370:272:260:200:521:421:220:450:590:341:131:150:34
14:1914:264:047:27
0:290:07*72*51
3563Fritjof Axelsson15:050:501:241:484:184:275:117:107:468:4310:1610:5712:1713:3714:21
FK Göingarna0:500:340:242:300:090:441:590:360:571:330:411:201:200:44
14:3815:05
0:170:27
418Osman Mert Alkan16:240:431:181:483:273:415:017:047:548:4610:3811:1713:0814:4515:32
Özel ALEV Okulları0:430:350:301:390:141:202:030:500:521:520:391:511:370:47
15:5916:24
0:270:25
5913Kosta Stanojevic16:250:441:151:384:004:155:016:568:119:3410:5511:3513:3615:1815:58
Pobeda0:440:310:232:220:150:461:551:151:231:210:402:011:420:40
16:3416:2516:21
0:36*62
61039Ege Şahin17:300:491:372:035:295:396:209:079:4610:4212:1913:0514:3216:0716:56
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul0:490:480:263:260:100:412:470:390:561:370:461:271:350:49
17:0617:303:48
0:100:24*70
719Aytek Sav18:340:431:241:514:314:475:598:048:4910:4812:5313:3115:1317:1417:59
Özel ALEV Okulları0:430:410:272:400:161:122:050:451:592:050:381:422:010:45
18:2518:34
0:260:09
8761Nikita Berezin19:160:551:332:024:294:435:558:009:2610:5713:3114:1815:5417:5418:49
VOLGOGRAD0:550:380:292:270:141:122:051:261:312:340:471:362:000:55
19:2519:16
0:36
91047Cihan Abalı22:030:551:332:035:045:486:408:499:3110:2712:2813:0218:4120:4821:33
Özel ALEV Okulları0:550:380:303:010:440:522:090:420:562:010:345:392:070:45
22:1022:03
0:37
10717Ödül Özçelik24:320:471:191:455:315:406:259:2911:2815:5817:4918:2920:4522:4824:08
TUR-276 Individual0:470:320:263:460:090:453:041:594:301:510:402:162:031:20
24:4024:32
0:32
 
877Tarık Güçlüdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
-----
1009Cankat Tilkidns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Özel ALEV Okulları
-----
 
 
 
M16 (36)1,3 km16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(58)2(39)3(36)4(34)5(57)6(42)7(48)8(51)9(54)10(76)11(72)12(69)13(56)14(63)
15(62)16(100)F
 
18Andreas Hultqvist11:270:501:182:112:553:244:235:186:026:347:368:369:4310:2911:05
Tullinge SK0:500:280:530:440:290:590:550:440:321:021:001:070:460:36
11:1311:2011:27
0:080:070:07
2552Dimitar Zhelyzkov12:361:001:332:353:254:005:036:106:527:268:329:4210:5211:3812:14
Diana Yambol1:000:331:020:500:351:031:070:420:341:061:101:100:460:36
12:2212:1212:36
0:080:24
3952Jesper Tibell13:381:061:402:523:494:255:276:467:588:369:4910:5712:0812:5313:33
Långhundra IF1:060:341:120:570:361:021:191:120:381:131:081:110:450:40
13:4013:4813:38
0:070:08
4898Fredrik Tegström13:581:041:352:483:364:135:226:467:538:289:3210:4712:0312:5313:34
Linköpings OK1:040:311:130:480:371:091:241:070:351:041:151:160:500:41
13:4213:3513:58
0:080:23
5509Olli Ojanaho14:011:081:463:144:074:495:596:587:538:369:5211:0612:2613:1313:56
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:080:381:280:530:421:100:590:550:431:161:141:200:470:43
14:0314:1014:01
0:070:07
6786Gustav Boquist14:051:001:402:523:464:255:316:577:528:389:4811:0912:2413:1713:58
IK Uven1:000:401:120:540:391:061:260:550:461:101:211:150:530:41
14:0714:1414:05
0:090:07
7891Oscar Stenberg14:571:011:343:003:424:155:297:137:578:3110:0011:1813:1214:0114:50
OK Skogshjortarna1:010:331:260:420:331:141:440:440:341:291:181:540:490:49
14:5915:0714:57
0:090:08
8787Rikard Norlin15:311:101:443:194:094:566:277:458:449:2210:3312:1813:3714:2615:09
Kungälvs OK1:100:341:350:500:471:311:180:590:381:111:451:190:490:43
15:1615:0815:31
0:070:23
9914Johannes Kuhlin17:591:071:433:425:046:057:119:2010:1110:4512:0914:4715:5816:4717:30
Göteborg-Majorna OK1:070:361:591:221:011:062:090:510:341:242:381:110:490:43
17:4317:5117:595:37
0:130:080:08*58
10785Karl Modig18:071:332:144:045:015:397:139:3310:3311:1612:4414:4516:2017:1217:55
OK Alehof1:330:411:500:570:381:342:201:000:431:282:011:350:520:43
18:0818:0118:07
0:130:06
11694Lassi Heikkinen22:171:051:383:587:308:1812:0013:0814:0214:3816:1317:3019:2521:1222:11
Helsingin Suunnistajat1:050:332:203:320:483:421:080:540:361:351:171:551:470:59
22:2122:1222:1720:07
0:100:05*54
12290Dainis Krasovskis23:373:054:225:586:517:3010:2111:5913:3614:0819:2720:3321:4722:4423:28
LAT-088 Individual3:051:171:360:530:392:511:381:370:325:191:061:140:570:44
23:3623:4423:37
0:080:08
13345Ilya Vompe27:331:232:176:428:129:1912:5015:0916:2717:1919:4022:1924:3225:5027:09
Moscow State University1:230:544:251:301:073:312:191:180:522:212:392:131:181:19
27:2727:3927:33
0:180:12
14923Alihan Uzun45:241:537:039:0811:4315:1419:1222:3323:3425:3730:1235:1238:5040:2144:49
Kabataş Erkek Lisesi1:535:102:052:353:313:583:211:012:034:355:003:381:314:28
45:0344:5845:24
0:140:26
 
16Murat Cemaloğlump1:112:093:204:064:486:308:449:4310:2011:4513:17-----14:2615:31
Özel ALEV Okulları1:110:581:110:460:421:422:140:590:371:251:321:091:05
15:3815:3115:55
0:070:24
870Celal Bozkurtdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
----------
872Tayip Öztürkdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
----------
854Yunus Emre Yılmazdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
----------
869Muhammet Bilgiçdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
----------
875Furkan Çangaldns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
----------
876Musa Arslandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
----------
873Mehmet Obidns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
----------
874Mürsel Uçardns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
----------
830Mustafa Sayardns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
----------
831İbrahim Karakayadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
----------
832Oğuzhan Çolakdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
----------
192Sergey Dobrynindns----------------------------------------------------------------------
RUS-163 OC Vezdehod
----------
828Tahsin Elmasdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
----------
829Oğuzhan Karatepedns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
----------
833Yakup Akkayadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
----------
837Enes Altandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
----------
838Ahmet Adalıdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
----------
839R.Nurullah Bilgiçlidns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
----------
834Hasan Taşdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
----------
835Burak Canseverdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
----------
836Halis Uyardns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
----------
 
 
 
M18 (41)1,5 km18 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(37)2(39)3(55)4(60)5(69)6(72)7(73)8(74)9(71)10(76)11(64)12(51)13(42)14(47)
15(48)16(52)17(59)18(100)F
 
172Xander Berger11:131:141:261:572:283:124:084:184:345:016:016:377:468:248:44
Der Berger-Clan1:140:120:310:310:440:560:100:160:271:000:361:090:380:20
9:109:5110:4510:5011:13
0:260:410:540:050:23
2602Aleksey Sudarev12:331:321:472:222:543:415:005:085:255:446:567:318:439:269:45
Odessa1:320:150:350:320:471:190:080:170:191:120:351:120:430:19
10:2811:2112:1912:4412:334:45
0:430:530:580:25*71
3881Leif Svensson13:111:231:382:152:513:454:525:015:185:396:537:308:369:209:40
OK Tisaren1:230:150:370:360:541:070:090:170:211:140:371:060:440:20
10:4811:3212:4612:4913:1112:34
1:080:441:140:030:22*60
4262Anton Nilsson13:141:331:472:192:573:454:575:075:265:517:057:408:509:319:50
Kils OK1:330:140:320:380:481:120:100:190:251:140:351:100:410:19
11:0411:4812:4612:5213:14
1:140:440:580:060:22
5276Martin Dahlgren-Rosen14:241:381:522:252:593:455:425:496:136:307:478:239:3110:1110:30
Järla Orintering1:380:140:330:340:461:570:070:240:171:170:361:080:400:19
11:3312:1813:5914:0214:244:5213:04
1:030:451:410:030:22*71*56
6784Anton Blom14:372:412:533:264:004:456:286:366:557:318:319:0410:1810:5811:30
IK Uven2:410:120:330:340:451:430:080:190:361:000:331:140:400:32
12:3113:2514:2514:3214:37
1:010:541:000:070:05
7783Albin Petrén15:101:532:062:443:154:085:305:405:596:217:318:069:2411:5512:22
Göteborg-Majorna OK1:530:130:380:310:531:220:100:190:221:100:351:182:310:27
13:0913:5814:5715:0515:1010:4211:35
0:470:490:590:080:05*48*47
8693Janne Heikkinen15:301:391:542:343:144:035:556:046:346:568:219:0210:5411:4112:04
Helsingin Suunnistajat1:390:150:400:400:491:520:090:300:221:250:411:520:470:23
13:3914:2415:1915:2515:30
1:350:450:550:060:05
9254Nikolay Liseenko16:283:403:544:315:106:018:378:459:069:2610:3311:0912:2813:2913:50
Orienta-Zarya Moscow3:400:140:370:390:512:360:080:210:201:070:361:191:010:21
14:2815:1116:1616:2216:284:578:19
0:380:431:050:060:06*59*73
10697Günçe Kalyoncu18:192:142:303:123:554:566:587:097:398:099:3010:1512:0213:3113:54
TUR-276 Individual2:140:160:420:431:012:020:110:300:301:210:451:471:290:23
15:0416:1017:5218:1118:19
1:101:061:420:190:08
11264Olle Zander18:232:112:273:154:054:577:057:167:438:3610:2911:0812:3513:2813:50
IFK Mora OK2:110:160:480:500:522:080:110:270:531:530:391:270:530:22
15:3016:3817:5418:0018:23
1:401:081:160:060:23
121036Can Uğur37:534:244:536:127:5010:4113:3614:0114:4616:2120:2022:0225:2027:2828:09
TUR-276 Individual4:240:291:191:382:512:550:250:451:353:591:423:182:080:41
32:1534:0236:4537:5537:53
4:061:472:431:10
13270Mikail Gültekin49:322:252:503:273:584:458:218:358:519:1612:3213:1518:3820:0220:31
Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb2:250:250:370:310:473:360:140:160:253:160:435:231:240:29
24:0345:3348:1849:2649:32
3:3221:302:451:080:06
 
927İbrahim Keskindns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor
--------------------
967Caleb Matthew Wi Kingdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
USA-320 Marmara Rotary Kulübü
--------------------
868Mesut Taşdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
--------------------
865Oğuz Kaan Acardns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
--------------------
866Aykut Celal Kocabaşdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
--------------------
867Erdi Çetinkayadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
--------------------
982Nick Joseph Broncuciadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
USA-319 Karaköy Rotary Kulübü
--------------------
983Nick Marvin Loosedns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Şişli Rotary Kulübü
--------------------
1014Doğuş Durdağıdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Özel ALEV Okulları
--------------------
980Kyle Andrew ST Thomasdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Rotary Kulübü
--------------------
970Cole Conrad Clarkdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
USA-319 Karaköy Rotary Kulübü
--------------------
971Emilio David Gal Daviladns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Edirne Rotary Kulübü
--------------------
973Genaro Zuviri Gonzalezdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Fatih Rotary Kulübü
--------------------
841Metehan Buncukdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
--------------------
842Sait Furkan Demirdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
--------------------
843Hasan Sait Erdoğandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
--------------------
840Muhammet Kocabaşdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
--------------------
756Hamza Doksaldns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
--------------------
815Fatih Şafakdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Hava Gücü
--------------------
816Alperen Dilmendns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Hava Gücü
--------------------
844Emrah Ilkandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
--------------------
862Ahmet Burmabıyıkdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
--------------------
863Harun Kavasoğludns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
--------------------
864Çağrı Gökdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
--------------------
861Fikret Ertosundns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
--------------------
845Tuğrul Özdildns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
--------------------
846Ozan Erdem Demireldns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
--------------------
847K.Hamza Yurtdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
--------------------
 
 
 
M20 (29)1,6 km18 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(40)3(36)4(34)5(69)6(72)7(71)8(76)9(42)10(44)11(45)12(51)13(49)14(48)
15(56)16(64)17(62)18(100)F
 
1945Sergei Rjabyshkin13:560:451:492:593:415:036:426:598:049:5710:1910:4311:1011:4112:21
SRD SK0:451:041:100:421:221:390:171:051:530:220:240:270:310:40
13:1713:4713:5813:5013:566:23
0:560:300:110:06*73
2893Gustav Stenberg16:511:102:233:354:255:557:397:599:4411:5212:1912:4813:2514:0414:46
OK Skogshjortarna1:101:131:120:501:301:440:201:452:080:270:290:370:390:42
15:5216:2216:3516:2716:51
1:060:300:130:24
3741Egil Edvardsen17:010:461:452:563:364:567:398:019:1511:3412:3713:1013:4214:1414:53
Göteborg-Majorna OK0:460:591:110:401:202:430:221:142:191:030:330:320:320:39
15:5116:2716:4716:3917:0111:55
0:580:360:200:22*47
4556Gökalp Çelebi19:272:053:304:365:286:569:1510:3111:5214:5715:2115:5116:1916:5317:39
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul2:051:251:060:521:282:191:161:213:050:240:300:280:340:46
18:4219:1619:3019:3819:27
1:030:340:140:08
5644Erkan Sezgin22:242:183:505:447:038:3812:0312:1913:5716:1516:3117:0217:2819:3120:06
İzmir Hava Gücü2:181:321:541:191:353:250:161:382:180:160:310:262:030:35
21:2121:5322:0822:0122:2410:2315:5018:56
1:150:320:150:23*76*44*48
6929Cüneyt Mutlu28:191:152:394:108:2311:4715:0915:3117:3021:3722:0722:4023:2124:1625:50
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor1:151:241:314:133:243:220:221:594:070:300:330:410:551:34
27:2028:0128:1828:1328:19
1:300:410:170:06
7639Enez Kutlar30:316:278:399:5410:5412:5915:3817:3219:1723:3524:0924:4125:2126:1527:35
İzmir Hava Gücü6:272:121:151:002:052:391:541:454:180:340:320:400:541:20
29:0930:1430:3030:4130:31
1:341:050:160:11
 
930Muhittin Tanmp-----3:285:026:007:5112:0712:3714:0716:5917:2318:2018:5919:4220:33
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor3:281:340:581:514:160:301:302:520:240:570:390:430:51
22:1722:5123:0723:1823:080:59
1:440:340:160:11*32
819Tugay Acardns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Hava Gücü
--------------------
820Ali Mert Tüfekçidns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Hava Gücü
--------------------
986Samuel Christian Luccidns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstinye Rotary Kulübü
--------------------
818Abdullah Durudns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Hava Gücü
--------------------
928Efe Ertokuşdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor
--------------------
931Ümit Ömür Salardns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor
--------------------
822Hakan Kayandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Hava Gücü
--------------------
823Murat Çeşmelilerdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Hava Gücü
--------------------
817Ahmet Sütbaşdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Hava Gücü
--------------------
648Eşref Çimendns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
--------------------
650Yasin Can Karakayadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
--------------------
651Muhammed Kavakdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
--------------------
638Furkan Güneydns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
--------------------
646İbrahim Altunbaşakdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
--------------------
647D.Fatih Akgüldns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
--------------------
655Resul Yalçındns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
--------------------
656Ali Osman Yücedns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
--------------------
657Oğuzhan Maraldns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
--------------------
652A.Kadir Özdemirdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
--------------------
653Uğur Salkımtaşdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
--------------------
654Semih Sarıkayadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
--------------------
 
 
 
M21A (33)1,8 km20 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(71)2(74)3(73)4(72)5(69)6(51)7(44)8(42)9(43)10(47)11(48)12(60)13(32)14(38)
15(39)16(36)17(35)18(65)19(76)20(100)F
 
1378Ivan Yakhin16:241:381:592:232:313:444:555:325:576:276:537:228:579:4210:43
Ekaterinburg1:380:210:240:081:131:110:370:250:300:260:291:350:451:01
10:5712:2613:2114:4315:3516:0116:2412:10
0:141:290:551:220:520:260:23*35
2169Vladan Vujaklija17:441:422:182:342:443:585:326:126:318:298:589:3311:1211:5813:00
PD Pobeda1:420:360:160:101:141:340:400:191:580:290:351:390:461:02
13:1414:2414:4216:0717:0017:3717:44
0:141:100:181:250:530:370:07
324Cevdet Coşkun18:021:482:152:332:464:015:306:156:527:297:568:3810:2611:1412:38
Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb1:480:270:180:131:151:290:450:370:370:270:421:480:481:24
12:5414:1114:3616:1717:2317:5618:02
0:161:170:251:411:060:330:06
4807Mihailo Radinovic18:314:034:264:454:536:037:198:328:499:229:4510:2911:5912:4014:00
PD Pobeda4:030:230:190:081:101:161:130:170:330:230:441:300:411:20
14:1415:0815:2516:5517:4418:0818:31
0:140:540:171:300:490:240:23
5394Oleg Ignatyev18:421:522:342:563:094:386:046:437:087:458:1310:0411:4512:3013:34
Rostov-on-Don1:520:420:220:131:291:260:390:250:370:281:511:410:451:04
13:4814:5415:1316:3917:4818:1918:42
0:141:060:191:261:090:310:23
632Mehmet Ali Erol19:021:432:082:242:564:446:066:497:217:589:099:5711:5512:4314:00
ODTÜ1:430:250:160:321:481:220:430:320:371:110:481:580:481:17
14:1515:2115:4717:3118:2218:5619:02
0:151:060:261:440:510:340:06
7804Vanja Suhina19:471:542:182:342:443:596:249:259:5510:2310:4811:5513:2114:2315:14
OK Vihor1:540:240:160:101:152:253:010:300:280:251:071:261:020:51
15:2616:2416:4218:0218:4819:2419:47
0:120:580:181:200:460:360:23
89Erdinç Taşel20:272:153:003:213:375:056:387:287:598:419:1310:4712:5613:5115:05
ODTÜ2:150:450:210:161:281:330:500:310:420:321:342:090:551:14
15:2216:3916:5918:3919:3720:1920:27
0:171:170:201:400:580:420:08
9572Mehmet Ünal21:082:553:243:403:485:046:567:388:299:239:5111:1313:0513:5314:59
ODTÜ2:550:290:160:081:161:520:420:510:540:281:221:520:481:06
15:1616:3516:5619:1920:2721:1721:08
0:171:190:212:231:080:50
10662Şevki Cilasun Hantal22:371:542:262:493:345:046:418:068:389:229:5611:2713:4014:3816:42
TUR-276 Individual1:540:320:230:451:301:371:250:320:440:341:312:130:582:04
16:5918:1318:3520:2321:3022:1122:37
0:171:140:221:481:070:410:26
11924Sinan Cem Güneş23:182:333:063:213:355:296:588:389:039:4710:1512:4414:3115:2816:48
TUR-276 Individual2:330:330:150:141:541:291:400:250:440:282:291:470:571:20
17:0618:3219:1121:0822:1423:1123:18
0:181:260:391:571:060:570:07
12578Mathieu Mermillon24:124:545:536:106:348:009:3810:3411:1211:5212:2114:0016:0317:0218:16
FRA-65 Individual4:540:590:170:241:261:380:560:380:400:291:392:030:591:14
18:3619:5820:1822:0523:1324:2024:12
0:201:220:201:471:081:07
131037Hakan Coşkunfırat24:313:234:024:245:076:237:498:319:059:4910:2014:0816:2317:1518:30
Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi Dağ3:230:390:220:431:161:260:420:340:440:313:482:150:521:15
19:0720:1921:2222:5423:5324:2424:31
0:371:121:031:320:590:310:07
14774Miljan Mimic25:014:054:435:045:216:458:299:3210:0410:5211:2312:4915:4416:3517:53
PD Pobeda4:050:380:210:171:241:441:030:320:480:311:262:550:511:18
18:1919:4220:4322:2623:4724:5325:01
0:261:231:011:431:211:060:08
15932Çağlar Gönültaş25:502:002:342:533:044:235:467:367:598:509:1411:0812:5014:5416:39
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor2:000:340:190:111:191:231:500:230:510:241:541:422:041:45
16:5518:0418:4720:2725:0825:4125:50
0:161:090:431:404:410:330:09
16798Bahadır Aslan27:593:404:184:355:197:259:1110:3413:0813:4914:2616:5318:4620:1421:39
TUR-276 Individual3:400:380:170:442:061:461:232:340:410:372:271:531:281:25
22:0123:2423:4425:5627:1127:5227:59
0:221:230:202:121:150:410:07
17988Muhterem Bulut30:214:235:275:446:077:4413:5914:5515:3716:2317:0120:0722:1223:0924:28
Kara Kuvvetleri Gücü4:231:040:170:231:376:150:560:420:460:383:062:050:571:19
24:4325:5826:2128:1429:3730:1430:21
0:151:150:231:531:230:370:07
181001Sinan Bayar30:554:224:535:366:029:2114:2215:1615:5316:5517:2919:1621:4022:3423:50
YTÜDAK4:220:310:430:263:195:010:540:371:020:341:472:240:541:16
24:1025:3625:5228:3329:4830:3030:55
0:201:260:162:411:150:420:25
195Metin Can İlhan31:488:529:179:379:4511:3512:5714:2315:0515:4316:4518:1820:3621:2722:49
ODTÜ8:520:250:200:081:501:221:260:420:381:021:332:180:511:22
23:1125:1125:2827:1129:3931:2531:48
0:222:000:171:432:281:460:23
 
773Vladimir Radinovicmp1:432:132:292:384:165:326:216:497:227:468:2610:0610:4511:50
PD Pobeda1:430:300:160:091:381:160:490:280:330:240:401:400:391:05
12:0313:19-----14:5515:5016:1816:2412:59
0:131:161:360:550:280:06*35
848Mehmet Ali Çakırdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
------------------------------
824Hami Karagöldns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Hava Gücü
------------------------------
74Muhit Can Çeliktaşdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
------------------------------
79Ali Uzundns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
------------------------------
50Halil Karlıkdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
------------------------------
56Güven Karandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
------------------------------
62Mehmet Kaan Mutludns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
------------------------------
58Onur Uyanustadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
------------------------------
614Yunus Özdemirdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Polis Akademisi
------------------------------
3Hakan Tilgeldns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb
------------------------------
809Murat Çakırdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Hava Gücü
------------------------------
589Önay Bayramdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
------------------------------
54Evren Barış Bicandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
------------------------------
 
 
 
M21B (29)1,5 km17 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(40)2(45)3(47)4(46)5(43)6(51)7(67)8(69)9(74)10(72)11(76)12(34)13(35)14(36)
15(54)16(63)17(100)F
 
189Riste Kirov14:081:522:593:263:424:084:395:306:017:498:049:2010:5111:3711:54
Edelvajs1:521:070:270:160:260:310:510:311:480:151:161:310:460:17
13:1814:1214:0214:087:16
1:240:540:06*72
273Berger Patrick14:411:432:272:513:063:324:044:475:177:067:339:1110:4111:2511:51
Der Berger-Clan1:430:440:240:150:260:320:430:301:490:271:381:300:440:26
13:2814:2414:1714:41
1:370:560:24
3421Ilian Dyankov15:371:482:573:273:434:134:565:466:208:008:259:4911:3312:3813:01
SKOclub Sliven1:481:090:300:160:300:430:500:341:400:251:241:441:050:23
14:3715:3815:3015:37
1:361:010:07
414Litenkov Alexey15:391:462:433:093:243:494:245:406:097:418:169:3511:1712:0712:53
Ekaterinburg1:460:570:260:150:250:351:160:291:320:351:191:420:500:46
14:3515:3915:3315:395:04
1:421:040:06*54
5109Özer Akçınar15:481:573:153:413:544:214:515:406:127:458:089:2511:2312:1212:34
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul1:571:180:260:130:270:300:490:321:330:231:171:580:490:22
14:1715:3015:2315:48
1:431:130:25
6745Michael May16:242:014:034:264:395:075:396:266:589:229:4111:0212:3613:2513:43
WAL-324 SLOW2:012:020:230:130:280:320:470:322:240:191:211:340:490:18
15:1116:0916:0016:249:01
1:280:580:24*72
7826Maxim Tikhomirov16:391:502:593:273:414:104:465:386:198:218:4310:1812:1313:2413:47
Omega1:501:090:280:140:290:360:520:412:020:221:351:551:110:23
15:3216:3516:3116:39
1:451:030:08
8369Sergey Urtchuk16:581:302:363:093:263:574:395:406:238:298:5810:5012:3913:5214:14
Foton - Moscow1:301:060:330:170:310:421:010:432:060:291:521:491:130:22
15:5817:0116:5216:58
1:441:030:06
9355Pawel Bugajski18:051:533:023:353:574:315:236:186:558:469:1811:0312:5014:3014:54
ESOC1:531:090:330:220:340:520:550:371:510:321:451:471:400:24
16:4217:4917:4118:05
1:481:070:24
10420Radostin Dimitrov19:321:493:274:124:305:045:446:477:409:5311:0512:3014:5015:4916:37
SKOclub Sliven1:491:380:450:180:340:401:030:532:131:121:252:200:590:48
18:2419:3119:2619:32
1:471:070:06
11344Artem Vompe19:511:473:334:174:365:065:586:518:0910:3210:5813:1515:1416:1817:06
Moscow State University1:471:460:440:190:300:520:531:182:230:262:171:591:040:48
18:5419:5319:4519:51
1:480:590:06
12180Vladimir Struzhinskiy20:321:593:074:294:475:195:596:519:0612:0112:3514:2916:0016:5717:32
Krasnodar1:591:081:220:180:320:400:522:152:550:341:541:310:570:35
19:1920:1620:0820:327:36
1:470:570:24*63
13711Kostadin Novakov22:061:593:033:316:106:367:218:188:5711:5112:1513:5217:1118:1018:33
SKOclub Sliven1:591:040:282:390:260:450:570:392:540:241:373:190:590:23
20:4021:4821:3922:06
2:071:080:27
14271Alex Zakharov22:142:384:144:515:135:446:249:4510:4112:5513:3715:0716:5417:5118:40
Krasnodar2:381:360:370:220:310:403:210:562:140:421:301:470:570:49
20:2921:5521:4822:143:467:128:218:18
1:491:260:26*43*54*63*100
15298Burç Aksoy22:302:163:243:544:164:465:299:1810:0612:1212:5114:3917:2018:3519:14
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul2:161:080:300:220:300:433:490:482:060:391:482:411:150:39
21:1722:2622:2222:306:137:54
2:031:090:08*54*63
16695Sonat İdi22:452:165:526:226:397:198:589:5410:2613:0914:0115:3717:1918:1519:03
Qatar-O2:163:360:300:170:401:390:560:322:430:521:361:420:560:48
21:2022:4422:3722:45
2:171:240:08
17205Alexander Shuleshko23:012:193:307:138:168:569:3910:3811:1913:2814:0316:0617:5819:1419:34
RUS-135 Individual2:191:113:431:030:400:430:590:412:090:352:031:521:160:20
21:2222:4522:3723:015:24
1:481:230:24*51
1897idris korkmaz23:312:247:387:578:298:599:3410:3211:0912:4013:0214:2916:5417:5418:29
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul2:245:140:190:320:300:350:580:371:310:221:272:251:000:35
20:4423:1223:0723:31
2:152:280:24
196Emil Kement24:152:254:174:495:065:426:297:288:2112:2312:5114:4817:3319:3520:06
TUR-276 Individual2:251:520:320:170:360:470:590:534:020:281:572:452:020:31
22:4724:1424:0724:15
2:411:270:08
2078Sinan Yörükoğlu28:061:557:5912:1213:2214:1714:5516:0216:3818:3919:0721:3123:1024:1424:57
ODTÜ1:556:044:131:100:550:381:070:362:010:282:241:391:040:43
26:4527:5127:4228:06
1:481:060:24
21805Miloš Josifovic28:302:0312:3313:0413:2813:5814:3915:3516:2018:3619:0321:0222:4724:3425:03
PD Pobeda2:0310:300:310:240:300:410:560:452:160:271:591:451:470:29
26:5928:0728:0528:30
1:561:080:25
2277Cihan Yörükoğlu30:232:344:105:207:147:578:5410:0811:4314:4615:3919:4622:4924:4025:29
TUR-276 Individual2:341:361:101:540:430:571:141:353:030:534:073:031:510:49
28:0930:0129:5730:23
2:401:520:26
23716Eyüp Kaya30:563:077:277:538:228:599:4811:0012:1216:3817:1319:4626:1126:5827:19
TUR-276 Individual3:074:200:260:290:370:491:121:124:260:352:336:250:470:21
29:3730:5030:4930:56
2:181:130:07
24286Gabriel Nicolae Barbu36:102:0010:3010:5312:5813:5614:4615:5316:4320:5021:3527:1629:3330:4731:17
CS OTOPENI2:008:300:232:050:580:501:070:504:070:455:412:171:140:30
34:2436:0836:0236:10
3:071:440:08
25508Kristian Gashi39:0313:3116:5817:4818:1118:5319:5320:5521:3024:3628:3630:5233:0534:3635:17
Pristina13:313:270:500:230:421:001:020:353:064:002:162:131:310:41
37:3638:5538:5039:03
2:191:190:13
 
60Emilian Minouimp2:106:236:527:228:078:449:5010:54----------13:3715:4417:0418:07
CSU CRAIOVA2:104:130:290:300:450:371:061:042:432:071:201:03
20:1121:3521:3621:43
2:041:240:010:07
416Lusnikov Romandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Udmurtia
---------------
659Özgün Balabandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
---------------
885Kadri Kocaerdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
---------------
 
 
 
M21E (63)1,8 km23 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(38)2(35)3(36)4(40)5(43)6(47)7(46)8(42)9(51)10(49)11(48)12(40)13(57)14(67)
15(52)16(53)17(63)18(72)19(73)20(69)21(59)22(61)23(100)F
 
1302Troels Christiansen13:261:112:012:183:184:014:234:354:465:255:546:257:237:558:22
Pan Kristianstad1:110:500:171:000:430:220:120:110:390:290:310:580:320:27
9:009:2210:0910:5311:0212:0512:5813:0713:0413:26
0:380:220:470:440:091:030:530:090:22
2782Henrik Laas14:201:172:032:203:234:054:294:434:555:396:347:088:118:479:16
IFK Göteborg1:170:460:171:030:420:240:140:120:440:550:341:030:360:29
9:5710:1911:1412:0112:1013:1414:0714:1714:1414:20
0:410:220:550:470:091:040:530:100:06
3256Pavel Novikov14:371:072:042:333:264:064:284:404:535:316:196:557:498:228:49
Orienta-Zarya Moscow1:070:570:290:530:400:220:120:130:380:480:360:540:330:27
9:279:5010:4812:1212:2413:2814:2314:3414:4714:37
0:380:230:581:240:121:040:550:110:13
4380Romualdas Stupelis14:441:142:412:553:524:354:595:115:236:076:397:158:429:179:45
Harlequins Orienteering Club1:141:270:140:570:430:240:120:120:440:320:361:270:350:28
10:2310:4711:3812:3112:3913:4014:3114:4114:5514:44
0:380:240:510:530:081:010:510:100:14
5634Mehmet Bekmez14:571:132:042:273:304:194:424:565:095:516:287:068:158:559:25
İzmir Hava Gücü1:130:510:231:030:490:230:140:130:420:370:381:090:400:30
10:0810:3011:2612:2012:2813:2814:2414:3514:3314:57
0:430:220:560:540:081:000:560:110:24
6594Mihail Teslenko15:001:152:052:223:244:054:304:424:535:356:086:477:588:359:03
Odessa1:150:500:171:020:410:250:120:110:420:330:391:110:370:28
9:5810:2311:1612:1712:2613:3414:3814:5715:1115:00
0:550:250:531:010:091:081:040:190:14
7172Emil Kalered15:141:142:222:413:494:294:535:065:195:597:007:358:359:109:39
Skogspojkarnas OK1:141:080:191:080:400:240:130:130:401:010:351:000:350:29
10:2010:4211:3312:4112:5114:0114:5815:0915:0715:14
0:410:220:511:080:101:100:570:110:07
8713Dmitry Krapivko15:171:112:072:243:474:294:535:065:196:016:337:148:239:079:36
Kronan1:110:560:171:230:420:240:130:130:420:320:411:090:440:29
10:1510:4111:3312:3412:4313:5014:4614:5614:5415:17
0:390:260:521:010:091:070:560:100:23
9633Sadık Caner Balkozak15:321:022:122:283:334:405:045:175:456:266:597:358:379:119:44
İzmir Hava Gücü1:021:100:161:051:070:240:130:280:410:330:361:020:340:33
10:2710:5211:5912:5012:5914:0415:0715:2115:2715:32
0:430:251:070:510:091:051:030:140:060:05
10305Vladimir Temyakov15:371:172:052:243:554:354:595:145:456:267:007:348:389:149:45
NOK1:170:480:191:310:400:240:150:310:410:340:341:040:360:31
10:5011:1412:0613:0013:0814:1815:2315:3315:4815:37
1:050:240:520:540:081:101:050:100:15
11158Iovenko Viktor16:001:152:192:403:564:375:025:165:286:177:107:478:519:259:54
OC Vezdehod1:151:040:211:160:410:250:140:120:490:530:371:040:340:29
10:3310:5611:5912:4612:5614:1015:4915:5916:1116:0015:15
0:390:231:030:470:101:141:390:100:12*61
12301Petar Popunkyov16:111:162:202:373:464:314:565:125:266:086:427:268:289:289:58
Brown Team1:161:040:171:090:450:250:160:140:420:340:441:021:000:30
10:4211:0812:0213:1413:2314:4115:5416:0716:2116:1115:32
0:440:260:541:120:091:181:130:130:14*60
13379Sergey Doronin16:121:162:092:283:325:355:576:106:457:257:558:329:4710:2510:53
SneGoVik o-team1:160:530:191:042:030:220:130:350:400:300:371:150:380:28
11:3311:5512:5313:4513:5315:0016:0016:1016:0716:12
0:400:220:580:520:081:071:000:100:05
14772Milan Kovacevic16:221:272:272:524:085:005:265:425:576:397:157:589:119:5510:27
PD Pobeda1:271:000:251:160:520:260:160:150:420:360:431:130:440:32
11:1411:3812:3413:3313:4214:5015:4715:5816:1516:22
0:470:240:560:590:091:080:570:110:170:07
1566Alexander Lipovich17:141:222:212:433:544:495:235:406:017:047:528:389:5210:3611:10
Tel-Aviv University OC1:220:590:221:110:550:340:170:211:030:480:461:140:440:34
11:5912:2613:3214:2914:4115:5516:5717:1017:2317:14
0:490:271:060:570:121:141:020:130:13
16308Andrey Temyakov17:151:222:422:594:024:425:095:215:386:216:537:358:529:3110:00
NOK1:221:200:171:030:400:270:120:170:430:320:421:170:390:29
10:4411:0912:0112:5713:1114:2116:2716:5216:5217:1515:23
0:440:250:520:560:141:102:060:250:000:23*56
17100Jan Olm17:181:152:102:494:094:575:245:385:536:377:148:019:119:4910:20
Kils OK1:150:550:391:200:480:270:140:150:440:370:471:100:380:31
11:2711:5012:4813:4613:5515:2516:3416:5516:5417:18
1:070:230:580:580:091:301:090:210:24
18170Ahmet Kaçmaz17:401:553:193:384:515:466:146:276:437:288:068:5410:0811:0711:39
Jandarma Gücü1:551:240:191:130:550:280:130:160:450:380:481:140:590:32
12:2712:5213:5314:5715:0716:1817:1117:2017:3317:40
0:480:251:011:040:101:110:530:090:130:07
19665Ali Uçar17:413:114:215:016:167:017:237:377:578:389:1510:1011:1411:5912:26
Jandarma Gücü3:111:100:401:150:450:220:140:200:410:370:551:040:450:27
13:0913:3114:2515:2115:3016:3017:2717:3617:5117:41
0:430:220:540:560:091:000:570:090:15
20592Dobromir Dobrev17:471:082:232:433:575:536:186:416:517:368:299:0710:1310:5911:34
Uzana-Gabrovo1:081:150:201:141:560:250:230:100:450:530:381:060:460:35
12:1712:4213:3815:0015:1116:1617:3117:4117:5717:475:096:25
0:430:250:561:220:111:051:150:100:16*42*44
21681Gani Şanlıöz18:101:292:343:335:005:596:336:477:037:548:299:1610:3211:1711:48
TUR-276 Individual1:291:050:591:270:590:340:140:160:510:350:471:160:450:31
12:3213:0113:5315:1615:2616:3417:3817:4917:4718:10
0:440:290:521:230:101:081:040:110:23
22664Mehmet Baytaş18:131:282:383:354:535:426:206:346:557:408:239:0410:0810:4611:18
Jandarma Gücü1:281:100:571:180:490:380:140:210:450:430:411:040:380:32
12:2512:5613:5114:5615:0716:2817:3918:0318:0618:13
1:070:310:551:050:111:211:110:240:030:07
23995İsmail Kendüzler18:161:382:443:424:525:426:146:306:457:408:239:1410:5011:3312:24
Kara Kuvvetleri Gücü1:381:060:581:100:500:320:160:150:550:430:511:360:430:51
13:1213:4014:3515:3615:4516:5917:5918:1018:2618:16
0:480:280:551:010:091:141:000:110:16
24998Hasan Ayaz18:251:292:334:035:186:136:477:097:258:098:509:3511:0911:5712:27
Kara Kuvvetleri Gücü1:291:041:301:150:550:340:220:160:440:410:451:340:480:30
13:2513:5514:5515:4815:5817:0518:0518:2118:3518:25
0:580:301:000:530:101:071:000:160:14
25641Alican Öztürk18:521:482:513:394:575:506:176:306:467:418:159:3210:4211:3512:12
İzmir Hava Gücü1:481:030:481:180:530:270:130:160:550:341:171:100:530:37
13:0313:2714:3215:4715:5517:1118:1718:3018:4618:52
0:510:241:051:150:081:161:060:130:160:06
26636Rıdvan Çınar19:032:103:504:326:147:067:377:518:069:069:5410:3411:4012:2412:59
İzmir Hava Gücü2:101:400:421:420:520:310:140:151:000:480:401:060:440:35
13:4714:1515:0916:0816:1717:3018:2818:4018:4019:03
0:480:280:540:590:091:130:580:120:000:23
271025Eralp Yılmaz19:071:342:303:034:144:585:245:375:536:397:138:079:1512:0112:31
Jandarma Gücü1:340:560:331:110:440:260:130:160:460:340:541:082:460:30
13:3314:0615:0216:0416:1317:3618:5119:0119:0119:07
1:020:330:561:020:091:231:150:100:000:06
2811Veli Emre19:121:162:193:044:175:285:536:096:277:228:078:5211:1511:5712:34
GATA DOİK1:161:030:451:131:110:250:160:180:550:450:452:230:420:37
13:2313:5015:0116:1016:1917:3518:4118:5318:5019:12
0:490:271:111:090:091:161:060:120:22
29507Frode Konst19:201:473:043:304:535:486:206:396:577:598:399:3310:5611:4212:17
IL Tyrving1:471:170:261:230:550:320:190:181:020:400:541:230:460:35
13:1413:4014:5416:0416:1517:4819:0119:1319:3019:20
0:570:261:141:100:111:331:130:120:17
301027Ali Ergün19:221:342:382:594:315:325:596:146:337:328:229:1011:1912:1212:49
Jandarma Gücü1:341:040:211:321:010:270:150:190:590:500:482:090:530:37
13:4014:1015:1016:1416:2517:4619:0119:1319:3219:22
0:510:301:001:040:111:211:150:120:19
31632Meriç Arazoğlu19:231:492:443:074:195:135:375:576:097:027:378:429:5610:4411:14
İzmir Hava Gücü1:490:550:231:120:540:240:200:120:530:351:051:140:480:30
12:0312:2813:4415:5916:0817:5919:0419:1719:1619:2316:25
0:490:251:162:150:091:511:050:130:07*74
32666Fatih Bodur19:243:404:456:067:177:578:278:519:049:5110:3211:1512:2213:1313:45
Jandarma Gücü3:401:051:211:110:400:300:240:130:470:410:431:070:510:32
14:3515:0315:5816:5217:0218:1419:1019:2219:1819:24
0:500:280:550:540:101:120:560:120:06
32635Erhan Çakmak19:241:252:393:094:307:237:518:058:289:1610:0710:5411:5812:4313:16
İzmir Hava Gücü1:251:140:301:212:530:280:140:230:480:510:471:040:450:33
14:0314:2715:3416:3516:4517:5419:0119:1619:1819:24
0:470:241:071:010:101:091:070:150:020:06
34524Lauri Pohjola19:291:323:223:415:056:036:346:517:088:078:499:3410:4711:3012:07
S-JKL1:321:500:191:240:580:310:170:170:590:420:451:130:430:37
13:1413:4114:4715:5016:0017:5019:0919:2219:3819:29
1:070:271:061:030:101:501:190:130:16
35525Marko Tölli19:311:162:112:464:095:005:295:435:576:567:348:1912:2613:0413:36
S-JKL1:160:550:351:230:510:290:140:140:590:380:454:070:380:32
14:2014:4115:4216:4016:4917:5518:5619:0919:0819:31
0:440:211:010:580:091:061:010:130:23
361023Mustafa Çağlar Ünalmış19:421:363:043:205:146:006:276:416:577:508:319:3911:3412:2413:01
Jandarma Gücü1:361:280:161:540:460:270:140:160:530:411:081:550:500:37
13:5214:2215:2116:3716:4618:1219:2319:3619:5219:42
0:510:300:591:160:091:261:110:130:16
37618Musa Erdoğan19:451:202:362:564:315:456:136:306:517:458:249:1010:5811:4512:22
Jandarma Gücü1:201:160:201:351:140:280:170:210:540:390:461:480:470:37
13:1113:3814:4916:3216:4218:0219:1719:3019:3619:45
0:490:271:111:430:101:201:150:130:060:09
38668Ömer Harman19:501:443:084:496:157:137:468:138:319:3010:1611:0512:3713:2113:56
Jandarma Gücü1:441:241:411:260:580:330:270:180:590:460:491:320:440:35
14:5315:2316:1917:1617:2818:3419:3119:4619:4419:50
0:570:300:560:570:121:060:570:150:06
39663Abdullah Erdoğan19:541:342:494:095:156:006:296:517:077:548:439:1910:2311:2312:17
Jandarma Gücü1:341:151:201:060:450:290:220:160:470:490:361:041:000:54
13:1813:5815:0516:2416:3317:4219:1419:2819:3019:54
1:010:401:071:190:091:091:320:140:020:24
40700Ümit Balatlı21:231:222:322:506:237:137:518:198:319:2510:1210:5513:3614:1614:48
İzmir Hava Gücü1:221:100:183:330:500:380:280:120:540:470:432:410:400:32
15:4516:1117:0818:1618:2519:3720:5821:1721:1721:23
0:570:260:571:080:091:121:210:190:000:06
41607Bilal Demirci21:291:373:153:375:007:298:058:278:4510:2311:1311:5313:0813:5414:36
ROTA OSK1:371:380:221:232:290:360:220:181:380:500:401:150:460:42
15:2916:0217:0518:1818:3219:5621:1021:2421:2321:295:52
0:530:331:031:130:141:241:140:140:06*57
42238Julian Dent21:471:432:473:084:345:406:166:336:487:468:409:3010:5911:5312:41
Malungs OK1:431:040:211:261:060:360:170:150:580:540:501:290:540:48
13:4814:2116:0017:3117:4319:2421:0221:1821:5121:47
1:070:331:391:310:121:411:380:160:33
43640M.Ubeyde Kuyucuk22:281:192:183:184:165:025:325:476:036:557:368:1910:3711:1911:49
İzmir Hava Gücü1:190:591:000:580:460:300:150:160:520:410:432:180:420:30
13:1613:4214:5019:5520:0321:0422:0622:1922:3822:28
1:270:261:085:050:081:011:020:130:19
44645Mehmet Soytürk23:417:369:129:5511:2412:4313:0613:2013:4814:2915:0215:3716:3917:1317:46
İzmir Hava Gücü7:361:360:431:291:190:230:140:280:410:330:351:020:340:33
18:2618:5420:0020:5321:0222:0623:1023:2223:4323:41
0:400:281:060:530:091:041:040:120:21
45997Mesut Salman23:501:584:374:526:488:359:089:259:4410:5812:2813:2214:5116:0716:51
Kara Kuvvetleri Gücü1:582:390:151:561:470:330:170:191:141:300:541:291:160:44
18:4919:2720:2721:2221:3122:3423:2723:3923:4323:503:24
1:580:381:000:550:091:030:530:120:040:07*36
461026Semih Bekmez23:586:478:198:349:5510:5311:2112:2612:4613:4214:2215:0016:0916:5817:31
Jandarma Gücü6:471:320:151:210:580:281:050:200:560:400:381:090:490:33
18:1918:4519:4820:4620:5722:2223:2323:3523:3523:587:56
0:480:261:030:580:111:251:010:120:000:23*36
47283Emre Ayar25:171:302:348:009:3310:3011:0711:2511:5012:3813:4514:2715:3417:0217:33
ODTÜ1:301:045:261:330:570:370:180:250:481:070:421:071:280:31
18:2018:4820:0621:5622:2123:4124:4324:5424:5325:1721:44
0:470:281:181:500:251:201:020:110:24*73
48303Michael Sørensen26:091:292:413:074:495:526:286:487:099:4410:4912:0114:1315:2416:33
Pan Kristianstad1:291:120:261:421:030:360:200:212:351:051:122:121:111:09
18:0218:4520:2221:3921:5223:3725:2325:4525:5826:098:32
1:290:431:371:170:131:451:460:220:130:11*48
49892Calle Stenberg26:221:583:224:025:557:147:588:208:389:5211:0912:0614:0115:0916:06
OK Skogshjortarna1:581:240:401:531:190:440:220:181:141:170:571:551:080:57
17:2318:0419:5921:2921:4523:4125:3425:5226:1026:22
1:170:411:551:300:161:561:530:180:180:12
50999İbrahim Kor26:281:533:226:098:159:209:5010:0810:2612:1013:0014:3416:1017:1017:44
Kara Kuvvetleri Gücü1:531:292:472:061:050:300:180:181:440:501:341:361:000:34
18:3219:0720:1822:0822:5424:3826:0226:1826:3626:28
0:480:351:111:500:461:441:240:160:18
51702Ertun Yıldızlı26:595:439:1211:2012:5013:4814:2114:4815:0616:0416:5317:3919:1219:5520:30
DORUK OSK5:433:292:081:300:580:330:270:180:580:490:461:330:430:35
21:2321:5822:5723:5024:0325:1426:1326:2426:3326:59
0:530:350:590:530:131:110:590:110:090:26
52683Alper Sarıkaya32:186:047:267:4811:0112:0112:3712:5513:1814:1715:3716:4518:4519:5020:43
TUR-276 Individual6:041:220:223:131:000:360:180:230:591:201:082:001:050:53
22:5224:0125:3628:1728:2530:0831:3931:5832:2432:18
2:091:091:352:410:081:431:310:190:26
 
255Alen Turgenevmp1:353:073:254:26-----5:295:436:096:507:227:598:579:3510:08
Orienta-Zarya Moscow1:351:320:181:011:030:140:260:410:320:370:580:380:33
10:5111:1512:0713:0213:1114:2815:2715:3815:5215:59
0:430:240:520:550:091:170:590:110:140:07
996Serdar Acarmp1:283:064:275:556:437:147:288:059:079:5110:4111:5012:3913:14
Kara Kuvvetleri Gücü1:281:381:211:280:480:310:140:371:020:440:501:090:490:35
14:0514:3715:5016:5817:0918:24-----19:3319:4819:38
0:510:321:131:080:111:151:090:15
120Artem Lavrinovichdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Orienta-STAR
---------------------------------------------
642Turhan Öztürkdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
---------------------------------------------
643Engin Pınardns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
---------------------------------------------
631İlyas Avcıdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
---------------------------------------------
637Özgür Fettahdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
---------------------------------------------
567Maxim Simakovdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
BRIGHTNET
---------------------------------------------
794Vladimir Kudinovdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Jasenica
---------------------------------------------
649Aykut İşçidns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
---------------------------------------------
669Valentin Novikovdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Delta
---------------------------------------------
 
 
 
M35 (26)1,6 km18 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(40)3(36)4(34)5(69)6(72)7(71)8(76)9(42)10(44)11(45)12(51)13(49)14(48)
15(56)16(64)17(62)18(100)F
 
1284Daniel Stroescu15:240:491:533:023:415:076:136:578:1810:1311:2511:4912:1812:5513:36
OK SILVA CAMPINA0:491:041:090:391:261:060:441:211:551:120:240:290:370:41
14:4415:1515:2615:1715:2411:09
1:080:310:110:07*46
2403Andrey Rybakov16:050:512:063:314:185:437:037:278:4910:5011:1312:3913:0713:4114:25
Omega0:511:151:250:471:251:200:241:222:010:231:260:280:340:44
15:2615:5516:0716:1516:05
1:010:290:120:08
3401Paolo Consoli16:230:492:093:284:226:087:127:258:3911:0411:2311:5412:2413:0514:15
ASD Unione Lombarda0:491:201:190:541:461:040:131:142:250:190:310:300:411:10
15:3216:0916:2416:3216:23
1:170:370:150:08
4755Andrey Skopinskiy16:320:451:543:083:565:406:498:289:5211:5712:1913:1613:4414:1614:55
Omega0:451:091:140:481:441:091:391:242:050:220:570:280:320:39
15:5616:2416:3416:4216:32
1:010:280:100:08
5105Leutert Stefan18:151:212:454:065:547:368:469:0410:3012:4513:3714:0814:3715:1816:03
OLG Bern1:211:241:211:481:421:100:181:262:150:520:310:290:410:45
17:2518:0118:1518:0818:15
1:220:360:140:07
6565Mladen Dzhuliev19:071:152:444:165:177:409:019:1910:4213:4314:0614:3415:1015:5316:38
DJOULI STYLE BG1:151:291:321:012:231:210:181:233:010:230:280:360:430:45
18:0018:3718:5018:4319:07
1:220:370:130:24
7760Andrey Berezin22:050:594:406:127:069:0310:4211:0112:3715:2415:5516:2917:0619:0919:54
VOLGOGRAD0:593:411:320:541:571:390:191:362:470:310:340:372:030:45
21:1121:4922:0321:5722:053:09
1:170:380:140:08*36
8856Peteris Purmalis22:120:582:254:025:006:348:2111:1712:5216:3116:5017:5618:3019:3020:21
LAT-088 Individual0:581:271:370:581:341:472:561:353:390:191:060:341:000:51
21:2422:0222:1622:2322:12
1:030:380:140:07
8106Caner Odabaşoğlu22:126:337:499:019:4411:2512:3513:1014:5416:5417:3618:1518:4319:1619:56
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul6:331:161:120:431:411:100:351:442:000:420:390:280:330:40
21:0721:3821:5122:0222:12
1:110:310:130:110:10
10285Mihai Tudorache23:251:072:395:166:268:3410:1811:4013:2517:0317:3518:1718:5519:4821:00
OK SILVA CAMPINA1:071:322:371:102:081:441:221:453:380:320:420:380:531:12
22:2423:0523:2123:3223:25
1:240:410:160:11
11175Mehmet Sırım Ünal25:15-----6:08----------23:23---------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual6:0817:15
---------------25:0725:151:324:044:377:127:478:138:379:37
1:440:08*38*35*36*43*47*46*42*51
10:3411:2615:5716:3717:5418:3720:0021:2121:3524:4525:01
*49*48*57*67*52*53*63*72*73*59*61
12993Umut D. Başoğlu25:480:565:027:578:5210:3613:3613:4815:2018:5119:1421:1321:4922:3823:25
Kara Kuvvetleri Gücü0:564:062:550:551:443:000:121:323:310:231:590:360:490:47
24:4325:2025:3425:2625:4812:29
1:180:370:140:22*71
13324Milen Kasev27:181:373:195:356:408:5214:1815:3917:1620:1720:4821:2922:0423:2124:25
Uzana-Gabrovo1:371:422:161:052:125:261:211:373:010:310:410:351:171:04
26:0326:4227:0126:5427:18
1:380:390:190:24
14712Daniel Nikolov27:371:122:544:356:328:2111:1713:1416:1621:0021:2922:0822:5323:4325:01
Begun1:121:421:411:571:492:561:573:024:440:290:390:450:501:18
26:2827:0727:2027:1327:37
1:270:390:130:24
15506Roland Natanaelsson27:392:384:346:227:159:1311:3212:0714:0917:0417:3322:1823:1023:5824:47
Skåneslättens OL2:381:561:480:531:582:190:352:022:550:294:450:520:480:49
26:2727:0627:2027:3027:39
1:400:390:140:100:09
16884Andrew Tingleff39:431:244:007:138:5613:1418:1920:1822:5927:4128:4629:2730:2331:5132:58
Robert College1:242:363:131:434:185:051:592:414:421:050:410:561:281:07
37:0137:5339:3339:5139:43
4:030:521:400:18
 
742Plamen Iordanovmp0:592:474:075:026:39-----8:4310:0413:1013:2814:0514:3815:1816:13
Dream Team Sofia0:591:481:200:551:372:041:213:060:180:370:330:400:55
17:2618:0018:1418:0718:1412:34
1:130:340:140:07*44
240Bülent Şahinmp1:073:264:475:487:31-----9:2710:5315:1115:4116:1616:5517:4018:41
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul1:072:191:211:011:431:561:264:180:300:350:390:451:01
20:0320:4520:5721:0620:56
1:220:420:120:09
757Vladimir Korneevmp-----3:114:405:367:399:4711:2714:1718:0619:2419:5920:4923:0923:55
RUS-135 Individual3:111:290:562:032:081:402:503:491:180:350:502:200:46
25:3026:5527:1827:1727:301:429:2610:1718:3622:13
1:351:250:230:13*32*73*74*47*48
326Tsany Nikolovmp-----6:088:159:5412:2415:1416:0417:5221:2422:1722:5923:4824:4125:55
Uzana-Gabrovo6:082:071:392:302:500:501:483:320:530:420:490:531:14
27:2528:0728:2228:3528:282:13
1:300:420:150:13*32
623Fırat Karadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
--------------------
190Vladimir Dobrynindns----------------------------------------------------------------------
RUS-163 OC Vezdehod
--------------------
1021Giovanni Stissidns----------------------------------------------------------------------
ITA-082 Individual
--------------------
91Lucian Craciunescudns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Vointa Sinaia
--------------------
397Dmitry Popovdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Sochi-O-2014
--------------------
624Türker Nazlıakadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb
--------------------
 
 
 
M40 (19)1,5 km18 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(37)3(36)4(35)5(34)6(70)7(71)8(76)9(54)10(39)11(40)12(42)13(47)14(48)
15(45)16(51)17(63)18(100)F
 
1600Vitaliy Kirichenko14:360:471:582:553:163:535:175:567:118:199:219:3410:3710:5812:19
Odessa0:471:110:570:210:371:240:391:151:081:020:131:030:211:21
12:5013:1814:4014:3014:36
0:310:281:220:06
292Liljeström Kimmo15:341:002:103:173:414:236:006:418:109:2510:1210:2811:3612:0112:42
Helsingin Suunnistajat1:001:101:070:240:421:370:411:291:150:470:161:080:250:41
13:2214:0915:3415:2715:34
0:400:471:250:07
3148Svein Nygaard17:012:183:335:145:316:147:458:249:4411:0011:4412:0013:1313:3814:20
Lillomarka OL2:181:151:410:170:431:310:391:201:160:440:161:130:250:42
14:5815:3017:0117:1017:014:52
0:380:321:310:09*35
413Tony Udris17:081:062:114:114:305:246:587:328:4510:0310:5811:1112:1712:3913:54
SYO1:061:052:000:190:541:340:341:131:180:550:131:060:221:15
14:3014:5917:1117:0117:08
0:360:292:120:07
5553Milen Dragoev17:581:132:283:464:034:496:438:179:4310:5812:0612:2013:3914:0315:10
Diana Yambol1:131:151:180:170:461:541:341:261:151:080:141:190:241:07
15:5716:2817:5917:5117:587:19
0:470:311:310:07*73
6546Håkan Axelsson18:001:002:223:374:004:456:357:349:0710:3111:2211:3912:5313:2114:47
FK Göingarna1:001:221:150:230:451:500:591:331:240:510:171:140:281:26
15:5116:2318:0017:5318:00
1:040:321:370:07
7383Olivier Boucher19:181:533:054:435:106:027:478:3410:0211:3012:2612:4314:0014:2815:57
VALMO1:531:121:380:270:521:450:471:281:280:560:171:170:281:29
17:1317:4719:1919:1119:18
1:160:341:320:07
8277Ronnie Dahlgren21:291:262:484:535:316:188:0410:2612:0313:3214:5015:0816:3617:0518:09
Gustavsbergs OK1:261:222:050:380:471:462:221:371:291:180:181:280:291:04
19:0519:4821:2921:2221:290:54
0:560:431:410:07*32
9139Alexander Dobrynin24:171:282:493:534:207:078:479:5011:4216:3417:2417:4219:0819:3420:50
Ural1:281:211:040:272:471:401:031:524:520:500:181:260:261:16
21:5222:2824:0323:5324:1713:11
1:020:361:350:24*34
10849Arnis Grasis25:381:013:014:385:276:158:1012:1213:5216:0717:0017:2119:1119:5021:16
Auseklis1:012:001:370:490:481:554:021:402:150:530:211:500:391:26
22:2923:1625:2125:1425:38
1:130:472:050:24
11630Hikmet Başkır26:481:032:334:515:227:028:5911:5513:3515:5116:5517:1818:5519:4123:06
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul1:031:302:180:311:401:572:561:402:161:040:231:370:463:25
23:5224:4026:4726:4026:484:32
0:460:482:070:08*35
12189Milhan Dalgıç27:031:032:304:084:326:219:4412:5014:3616:0317:0017:1919:0419:4421:00
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul1:031:271:380:241:493:233:061:461:270:570:191:450:401:16
24:1624:5727:0226:5627:03
3:160:412:050:07
13936Mehmet Ali Özkan37:142:346:267:418:058:5916:1116:5318:3820:3122:2523:1026:1626:4828:19
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor2:343:521:150:240:547:120:421:451:531:540:453:060:321:31
31:0133:3136:5537:0637:1415:0921:5431:54
2:422:303:240:110:08*71*40*48
 
342Alexander Vompemp1:212:333:544:124:586:457:469:2910:4911:4612:0113:1713:5315:16
Moscow State University1:211:121:210:180:461:471:011:431:200:570:151:160:361:23
-----16:1517:4917:4118:050:58
0:591:340:24*32
558Dimo Cholakovmp1:503:024:004:295:108:36-----9:5811:1011:5512:0813:2713:5315:18
Diana Yambol1:501:120:580:290:413:261:221:120:450:131:190:261:25
16:1816:4618:2318:1518:227:56
1:000:281:370:07*71
63Curca Mariusmp6:327:509:38-----11:2513:1113:5015:2917:0417:5218:0719:2420:1021:14
CSU Brasov6:321:181:481:471:460:391:391:350:480:151:170:461:04
22:2222:5625:3625:4425:529:17
1:080:342:400:080:08*35
684Soner Günaydınmp1:373:21-----5:516:469:42-----11:1713:1117:1417:4919:3620:0626:26
TUR-276 Individual1:371:442:300:552:561:351:544:030:351:470:306:20
27:1928:2431:1031:2631:17
0:531:052:460:16
388Dian Bonevdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Variant5
--------------------
297Ernst Sultanbekovdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
RUS-180 Ufa-United
--------------------
 
 
 
M45 (26)1,5 km19 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(57)2(39)3(35)4(34)5(31)6(60)7(54)8(42)9(47)10(48)11(51)12(52)13(55)14(76)
15(71)16(74)17(69)18(64)19(100)F
 
1352Andrej Mitenkov17:530:582:523:574:455:296:147:128:158:429:2310:2211:2112:0713:24
Azimut0:581:541:050:480:440:450:581:030:270:410:590:590:461:17
14:5715:3016:5517:4817:4617:53
1:330:331:250:530:07
2325Maxim Gureev18:220:591:452:504:525:416:247:168:198:5310:1811:1411:4412:2513:40
Mile Sport O-club0:590:461:052:020:490:430:521:030:341:250:560:300:411:15
15:2915:5917:2718:1818:1618:22
1:490:301:280:510:06
3502Kjell Einarsson18:250:571:412:433:484:425:306:197:217:489:3010:3310:5411:3713:13
Skogshjortarna0:570:441:021:050:540:480:491:020:271:421:030:210:431:36
14:5415:2917:2118:1818:1818:25
1:410:351:520:570:000:07
4878Per Svensson18:300:591:412:363:213:584:435:367:548:179:1610:1711:4412:3813:48
Finspångs SOK0:590:420:550:450:370:450:532:180:230:591:011:270:541:10
15:1815:5117:2018:1118:2418:30
1:300:331:290:510:130:06
5503Sixten Sild18:501:021:462:493:394:545:406:338:389:0410:1311:5912:1912:5814:22
Vöru1:020:441:030:501:150:460:532:050:261:091:460:200:391:24
15:5216:2817:5518:4518:4518:50
1:300:361:270:500:000:05
625Patrik Ottoson19:020:501:262:523:344:475:286:138:569:2110:5711:4712:1212:4614:01
Gävle OK0:500:361:260:421:130:410:452:430:251:360:500:250:341:15
15:4716:2317:5618:4118:3819:024:13
1:460:361:330:450:24*32
7505Lars Karlsson21:141:142:123:294:205:536:467:469:069:4111:2012:4413:1414:0515:35
Istrums SK1:140:581:170:511:330:531:001:200:351:391:240:300:511:30
17:2117:5919:4920:4820:4821:14
1:460:381:500:590:000:26
8889Pär Stenberg21:211:061:593:134:035:035:546:528:028:2710:2212:2412:4913:4015:16
OK Skogshjortarna1:060:531:140:501:000:510:581:100:251:552:020:250:511:36
17:1218:0919:5520:5520:5621:21
1:560:571:461:000:010:25
9751Richard Blom22:340:541:402:383:224:064:515:5310:4211:1512:3014:1014:3615:1916:58
Frolunda OL0:540:460:580:440:440:451:024:490:331:151:400:260:431:39
19:2720:0221:3422:2622:2622:34
2:290:351:320:520:000:08
10241Andrey Ivanov23:081:112:043:224:197:278:229:2510:3611:0412:2113:2313:4914:4016:24
Kuzmolovo-1101:110:531:180:573:080:551:031:110:281:171:020:260:511:44
19:2620:0621:5422:5923:0123:085:20
3:020:401:481:050:020:07*32
1185Dmitry Perchonok23:340:581:465:156:026:517:408:3011:2512:0313:4114:4816:1817:0718:31
Modiin0:580:483:290:470:490:490:502:550:381:381:071:300:491:24
20:1320:5222:3723:2723:4423:34
1:420:391:450:500:17
12504Jan Olov Andersson23:361:092:053:184:095:506:397:348:539:2312:3814:0014:4915:3417:13
SWE-236 OK Älgen1:090:561:130:511:410:490:551:190:303:151:220:490:451:39
19:5620:3022:0823:0723:0923:36
2:430:341:380:590:020:27
13916Milan Stanojevic24:171:092:384:376:227:288:239:3511:3012:0213:2714:3615:0616:0618:01
Pobeda1:091:291:591:451:060:551:121:550:321:251:090:301:001:55
19:5321:0322:5624:0424:2524:17
1:521:101:531:080:21
14330Slav Iliev24:521:042:024:044:555:506:407:3811:0511:3913:4314:5515:4116:3918:26
SKO Kompas1:040:582:020:510:550:500:583:270:342:041:120:460:581:47
21:0221:3923:2124:2324:2724:52
2:360:371:421:020:040:25
15359Konstantin Pigarev24:561:031:593:136:568:459:3710:4313:0413:3514:2416:1516:3917:3019:03
Mile Sport O-club1:030:561:143:431:490:521:062:210:310:491:510:240:511:33
20:4821:2923:3024:3124:4924:568:07
1:450:412:011:010:180:07*32
1628Michael Bohsmann26:081:051:484:004:546:127:238:0512:1112:4215:4617:0317:4818:3719:56
OL-Team Filder1:050:432:120:541:181:110:424:060:313:041:170:450:491:19
21:4223:0925:1226:0426:0126:08
1:461:272:030:520:07
17329Stefan Drashkov29:531:082:074:015:088:289:2110:4414:2215:1016:4519:0420:0121:0422:58
Uzana-Gabrovo1:080:591:541:073:200:531:233:380:481:352:190:571:031:54
26:1626:4228:4029:4229:4429:53
3:180:261:581:020:020:09
18173Jan Kalered33:341:223:194:485:586:588:009:1111:0911:3917:3818:5319:2120:3622:33
Skogspojkarnas OK1:221:571:291:101:001:021:111:580:305:591:150:281:151:57
28:1330:2332:1733:2233:2633:3424:3627:26
5:402:101:541:050:040:08*69*74
19116Hans Granholm33:432:424:096:087:339:4711:0212:2214:2415:1517:4819:2820:1521:2824:01
OK ØST2:421:271:591:252:141:151:202:020:512:331:400:471:132:33
28:1929:0932:0433:2533:3333:43
4:180:502:551:210:080:10
204Selmi Çakır46:421:373:034:578:3311:0112:0813:5620:4621:5224:2627:1327:5529:0731:45
TUR-276 Individual1:371:261:543:362:281:071:486:501:062:342:470:421:122:38
41:0241:4144:1246:2146:3146:42
9:170:392:312:090:100:11
 
86Peter Graump0:571:452:544:476:087:027:559:259:5711:0912:1912:4513:4315:13
OLG Zürich0:570:481:091:531:210:540:531:300:321:121:100:260:581:30
----------17:2418:2518:2318:46
2:111:010:23
896Stanislav Kostadinovmp1:042:013:334:275:426:337:289:159:5511:1412:29-----13:3315:10
Variant51:040:571:320:541:150:510:551:470:401:191:151:041:37
20:4721:1123:0524:0524:0424:29
5:370:241:541:000:25
87Ilmars Jermaksmp1:193:495:126:117:438:349:3914:2614:5816:07-----17:4318:3620:39
LAT-088 Individual1:192:301:230:591:320:511:054:470:321:091:360:532:03
26:0226:4029:2130:3030:3931:03
5:230:382:411:090:090:24
584Serdar Akınmp2:263:497:238:2710:0511:0912:2719:0819:4324:5427:2527:5031:4633:35
TUR-276 Individual2:261:233:341:041:381:041:186:410:355:112:310:253:561:49
36:0837:59-----40:1740:2740:45
2:331:512:180:100:18
703Vadim Porkhundns----------------------------------------------------------------------
SINTEZ
-------------------------
33Sergey Skorobogatovdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bamtonnelstroy
-------------------------
 
 
 
M50 (48)1,4 km20 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(64)2(75)3(70)4(74)5(73)6(76)7(34)8(35)9(40)10(43)11(44)12(47)13(48)14(50)
15(54)16(58)17(61)18(60)19(63)20(100)F
 
123Mats Jönsson11:380:451:001:292:102:263:485:085:526:577:428:068:178:459:22
Korsnäs IF OK0:450:150:290:410:161:221:200:441:050:450:240:110:280:37
9:5810:2310:5511:0811:2411:1511:38
0:360:250:320:130:160:23
2516Jyrki Routsi12:330:571:131:462:312:464:055:316:137:127:559:129:229:5610:31
Hiisirasti0:570:160:330:450:151:191:260:420:590:431:170:100:340:35
11:0811:3312:1112:2212:3512:2612:33
0:370:250:380:110:130:07
3719Trond Rönneberg14:140:551:121:512:463:054:426:097:028:028:519:5910:1111:1611:54
Asker SK0:550:170:390:550:191:371:270:531:000:491:080:121:050:38
12:3212:5813:3213:4213:5813:5014:14
0:380:260:340:100:160:24
4576Ivanas Ziaziulia14:290:531:181:522:383:024:215:496:377:478:329:3710:2311:4612:19
OK SAULE0:530:250:340:460:241:191:280:481:100:451:050:461:230:33
12:5613:2614:0614:1614:3114:3914:29
0:370:300:400:100:150:08
5806Bengt Haglund15:150:571:161:523:283:465:267:017:569:059:5910:3210:4611:5512:40
Leksands OK0:570:190:361:360:181:401:350:551:090:540:330:141:090:45
13:2213:5014:2914:4214:5714:5015:15
0:420:280:390:130:150:25
6739Asgeir Edvardsen15:180:571:151:562:523:114:486:277:198:289:1810:2110:4112:1712:54
Göteborg-Majorna OK0:570:180:410:560:191:371:390:521:090:501:030:201:360:37
13:4314:1114:4714:5915:1815:1015:18
0:490:280:360:120:190:08
7212Henrik Albahn15:281:051:232:163:203:435:317:057:559:079:5810:5611:1612:2513:13
Tisvilde Hegn OK1:050:180:531:040:231:481:340:501:120:510:580:201:090:48
14:0014:2715:0015:1115:2815:2115:28
0:470:270:330:110:170:07
8165Eddie Bjärrenholt15:400:591:172:143:083:284:536:357:388:519:5110:2310:3712:2212:57
Vallentuna/Össeby OK0:590:180:570:540:201:251:421:031:131:000:320:141:450:35
13:4014:1114:5215:0415:2215:1615:40
0:430:310:410:120:180:24
9294Marat Mudarisov15:471:301:492:243:153:345:176:467:388:419:4210:1610:2812:5213:35
RUS-180 Ufa-United1:300:190:350:510:191:431:290:521:031:010:340:122:240:43
14:1714:4415:1815:3115:4715:5715:47
0:420:270:340:130:160:10
10213Ulf Burman15:560:551:152:013:313:525:257:148:109:2710:2310:5811:1212:3713:35
Gustavsbergs OK0:550:200:461:300:211:331:490:561:170:560:350:141:250:58
14:1914:4815:2615:3815:5515:4815:56
0:440:290:380:120:170:08
11295Rais Bayburin15:581:011:192:073:083:285:076:458:029:1510:1910:5011:0212:3313:24
RUS-180 Ufa-United1:010:180:481:010:201:391:381:171:131:040:310:121:310:51
14:1114:3915:1815:3415:5415:5015:58
0:470:280:390:160:200:08
12258Christer Skoog16:041:061:262:113:143:355:146:457:438:539:4910:2310:3712:4713:35
Kils OK1:060:200:451:030:211:391:310:581:100:560:340:142:100:48
14:2214:5115:3215:4216:0316:1316:04
0:470:290:410:100:210:10
13497Anders Björklund16:110:571:161:563:163:475:207:007:549:0810:0010:3310:4512:1613:29
Sävedalens AIK0:570:190:401:200:311:331:400:541:140:520:330:121:311:13
14:1914:4915:2715:3815:5515:4716:11
0:500:300:380:110:170:24
14291Oleg Pakhomov16:271:001:492:333:343:525:166:527:489:2410:3211:5512:1013:0813:49
RUS-180 Ufa-United1:000:490:441:010:181:241:360:561:361:081:230:150:580:41
14:3114:5815:4615:5716:1216:0416:27
0:420:270:480:110:150:23
15280Arne Heikoop17:130:571:152:263:454:065:597:498:4310:0110:5611:2911:4814:1414:54
NMOLT0:570:181:111:190:211:531:500:541:180:550:330:192:260:40
15:3616:0616:4516:5617:1217:2317:13
0:420:300:390:110:160:11
16501Ingvar Braaten17:320:591:202:033:063:285:037:098:379:5811:3312:0712:2213:3514:18
Modum OL0:590:210:431:030:221:352:061:281:211:350:340:151:130:43
15:0715:3816:2316:5017:1217:0717:32
0:490:310:450:270:220:25
17899Lennart Strandberg17:430:581:171:572:533:195:086:487:459:0010:0210:5911:2013:5714:37
Skogslöparna0:580:190:400:560:261:491:400:571:151:020:570:212:370:40
15:2115:5316:3916:5317:2117:1817:43
0:440:320:460:140:280:25
18778Per Magnusson17:470:581:152:002:583:185:046:407:488:579:5110:5511:1514:4015:15
OK Nolasogsarna0:580:170:450:580:201:461:361:081:090:541:040:203:250:35
15:5716:2917:0317:1317:2917:2217:47
0:420:320:340:100:160:25
1942Finn Arildsen17:591:071:272:093:574:195:597:468:4010:1811:1512:0112:1513:4214:43
OK Pan Århus1:070:200:421:480:221:401:470:541:380:570:460:141:271:01
15:3616:1116:5817:1217:5817:5117:59
0:530:350:470:140:460:08
20266Sergey Lukin18:121:061:292:403:474:095:547:458:4710:0411:0512:2112:4014:2815:19
Asterisk1:060:231:111:070:221:451:511:021:171:011:160:191:480:51
16:0816:4817:3317:4718:0818:0318:12
0:490:400:450:140:210:09
21249Valeriy Vekovishchev18:161:061:282:153:253:535:437:378:3710:3311:3312:3812:5314:5515:47
Ryazan1:060:220:471:100:281:501:541:001:561:001:050:152:020:52
16:3217:0117:4617:5918:1518:2518:16
0:450:290:450:130:160:10
22777Oleksandr Letychevskyi18:281:121:332:223:223:445:237:128:4910:3611:4212:2112:4114:4415:33
O'club1:120:210:491:000:221:391:491:371:471:060:390:202:030:49
16:2017:0517:4818:0118:2918:2118:28
0:470:450:430:130:280:07
23747Kjell Holm19:361:522:112:574:094:296:578:459:3510:5912:0412:5513:0914:4315:45
Dalaportens OL1:520:190:461:120:202:281:480:501:241:050:510:141:341:02
16:3817:1118:1018:2419:1919:1219:36
0:530:330:590:140:550:24
24155Erik Wadman19:420:561:182:113:273:455:277:198:2510:5312:0112:3413:4215:4816:36
IFK Mora OK0:560:220:531:160:181:421:521:062:281:080:331:082:060:48
17:2517:5818:4019:0019:2119:1719:42
0:490:330:420:200:210:25
25222Nemesházi László19:530:541:182:043:253:546:328:359:2910:5612:1213:1113:2816:0917:07
BÖF0:540:240:461:210:292:382:030:541:271:160:590:172:410:58
17:5418:3019:2019:3519:5219:4519:532:5312:50
0:470:360:500:150:170:08*73*46
26499Even Jahnsen19:551:111:352:264:205:026:478:5210:0211:3012:3613:3613:5316:0316:47
Flosta IL1:110:240:511:540:421:452:051:101:281:061:000:172:100:44
17:3918:1319:0319:1819:3619:3019:553:49
0:520:340:500:150:180:25*73
27585Michael Andersson22:311:071:312:233:554:206:268:4810:0011:3912:5513:4914:0516:4218:09
Göteborg-Majorna OK1:070:240:521:320:252:062:221:121:391:160:540:162:371:27
19:0219:4320:3820:5222:1022:0422:31
0:530:410:550:141:180:27
28183Alexander Malakhov24:341:121:322:143:534:075:527:378:359:5010:3916:2216:3319:2021:50
Moscow Center1:120:200:421:390:141:451:450:581:150:495:430:112:472:30
22:3723:1123:5724:1724:3324:4324:34
0:470:340:460:200:160:10
29376Göran Hedman24:421:111:342:283:454:126:108:2810:0411:3112:4813:3413:5020:1721:16
Valbo AIF1:110:230:541:170:271:582:181:361:271:170:460:166:270:59
22:2423:0123:4824:0324:2124:1524:42
1:080:370:470:150:180:27
30196Gregers Jørgensen27:031:061:282:083:554:216:097:559:0510:4011:3312:0712:2223:1123:55
Ballerup OK1:060:220:401:470:261:481:461:101:350:530:340:1510:490:44
24:4125:1425:5226:2626:4326:3727:032:59
0:460:330:380:340:170:26*73
31496Erik Jönsson27:051:131:402:424:344:597:5110:1311:2613:1414:3219:0419:1921:4523:05
OK Triangeln1:130:271:021:520:252:522:221:131:481:184:320:152:261:20
24:0624:5525:5526:1426:3726:3727:0518:39
1:010:491:000:190:230:000:28*47
32541Reijo Toppari27:541:241:432:335:175:397:2010:0411:0213:0114:0114:5115:2623:2925:03
Kauhavan Wisa1:240:190:502:440:221:412:440:581:591:000:500:358:031:34
25:4726:2227:0727:2027:3827:3127:54
0:440:350:450:130:180:23
33395Vasily Ignatyev29:181:522:264:116:226:5810:0312:5714:2517:1818:5421:1421:3323:5224:58
Rostov-on-Don1:520:341:452:110:363:052:541:282:531:362:200:192:191:06
26:1026:5928:1128:3429:0129:0529:18
1:120:491:120:230:270:040:13
34500Morten Anker Hoffmann29:261:091:312:344:134:356:158:1810:5013:0814:2416:5017:3520:1121:29
Lillomarka OL1:090:221:031:390:221:402:032:322:181:162:260:452:361:18
22:2127:3928:3528:5429:2129:1829:263:2510:0315:59
0:525:180:560:190:270:08*73*36*46
35708Jose Pires32:331:251:513:536:206:429:5512:2913:4615:3416:5017:4318:0724:5225:46
CPOC1:250:262:022:270:223:132:341:171:481:160:530:246:450:54
26:4828:1730:0131:2932:0832:0432:33
1:021:291:441:280:390:29
36583Yavuz Selim Bilgen40:273:404:205:397:228:0010:1913:4215:4517:5819:4322:2122:4031:4933:04
TUR-276 Individual3:400:401:191:430:382:193:232:032:131:452:380:199:091:15
34:2736:5139:0139:2839:5640:1240:27
1:232:242:100:270:280:160:15
 
498Ingemar Jansson Haverstadmp1:001:192:195:17-----6:558:339:4911:0011:5712:3112:4414:1015:25
Lierbygda O-lag1:000:191:002:581:381:381:161:110:570:340:131:261:15
16:0616:3517:1517:2717:4317:5118:023:05
0:410:290:400:120:160:080:11*73
338Dmitriy Vinogradovmp0:571:141:483:05-----5:106:558:3310:3611:3212:0412:2314:2215:14
Saint-Petersburg0:570:170:341:172:051:451:382:030:560:320:191:590:52
15:5916:2917:1017:2217:4617:4018:042:31
0:450:300:410:120:240:24*73
605Aleksey Romanovmp2:022:303:284:49-----6:598:5310:1411:4313:0015:0215:1817:1618:00
Odessa2:020:280:581:212:101:541:211:291:172:020:161:580:44
18:4219:3620:2720:4021:3021:4221:334:15
0:420:540:510:130:500:12*73
236Don Skantzemp2:192:404:475:396:028:3811:0312:0513:24-----15:5116:1423:1124:39
IL Tyrving2:190:212:070:520:232:362:251:021:192:270:236:571:28
25:2227:2128:3028:4529:0228:5629:22
0:431:591:090:150:170:26
762Ulu Aeschlimanndns----------------------------------------------------------------------
ULU`S REISEWELT
------------------------------
937Nazmi Örseldns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor
------------------------------
300Fedai Kürtüldns----------------------------------------------------------------------
GEDOSK
------------------------------
201Sergey Levitskikhdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Cupol
------------------------------
126Refik Diridns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul
------------------------------
405Sitdikov Rafildns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Udmurtia
------------------------------
358Nikolay Krupnovdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
O-Club Moscow
------------------------------
332Lundh Andersdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Järfälla OK
------------------------------
 
 
 
M55 (42)1,4 km15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(41)2(52)3(51)4(49)5(45)6(65)7(70)8(71)9(76)10(75)11(32)12(37)13(38)14(64)
15(100)F
 
1731Alan Leakey15:081:593:103:314:134:585:586:457:499:119:5211:5613:1313:3614:43
South London Orienteers1:591:110:210:420:451:000:471:041:220:412:041:170:231:07
14:4315:08
0:000:25
2354Raimond Paknys15:252:353:494:124:535:386:397:258:2910:0110:3712:0513:3713:5615:03
Labirintas2:351:140:230:410:451:010:461:041:320:361:281:320:191:07
15:0115:25
0:24
3313Are Eriksen16:030:001:152:433:334:225:276:107:018:339:1110:3612:0112:2513:38
OSI0:001:151:280:500:491:050:430:511:320:381:251:250:241:13
13:3816:03
0:002:25
4495Bent Galborgen16:182:364:124:355:226:057:107:538:4510:3311:0812:3113:5714:1616:11
Skaukameratene OL2:361:360:230:470:431:050:430:521:480:351:231:260:191:55
16:2816:18
0:17
5279Thom Sandvik16:482:203:434:105:366:357:448:509:5011:3112:0513:3114:5115:1016:22
Avesta OK2:201:230:271:260:591:091:061:001:410:341:261:200:191:12
16:2316:48
0:010:25
6361Saulius Marozas16:562:233:484:094:525:396:487:339:2611:0911:4213:2114:5615:1916:30
Labirintas2:231:250:210:430:471:090:451:531:430:331:391:350:231:11
16:3216:56
0:020:24
7538Matti Hautala17:032:143:314:005:216:077:178:008:5910:3411:1113:1614:4415:0216:38
ONMKY2:141:170:291:210:461:100:430:591:350:372:051:280:181:36
16:3817:03
0:000:25
8163Pettersen Alf17:192:424:074:385:336:237:368:569:5011:3012:1013:4315:2815:5017:08
IL Tyrving2:421:250:310:550:501:131:200:541:400:401:331:450:221:18
17:1117:19
0:030:08
9274Per Kristian Ekeberg17:352:534:174:405:576:538:038:589:5411:3912:1914:0015:3115:5217:08
IL Tyrving2:531:240:231:170:561:100:550:561:450:401:411:310:211:16
17:1017:35
0:020:25
10493Ulf Palmér17:393:074:255:025:466:327:448:2910:3412:0412:3914:1315:4816:0817:31
Ulricehamns OK3:071:180:370:440:461:120:452:051:300:351:341:350:201:23
17:4917:39
0:18
1112Jacques Hofmans17:453:384:545:206:126:588:059:059:5111:4012:2213:4915:1715:3817:21
ASUB Orientation3:381:160:260:520:461:071:000:461:490:421:271:280:211:43
17:1917:45
0:26
1237Helge Soegaard Jensen18:022:264:044:335:256:428:048:569:5211:4012:2414:1315:5216:2017:47
Mariager Fjord OK2:261:380:290:521:171:220:520:561:480:441:491:390:281:27
17:5518:02
0:080:07
13121Kjell Boman18:391:593:444:425:426:287:238:2211:5313:2714:1115:2616:4817:0718:16
Söderhamns OK1:591:450:581:000:460:550:593:311:340:441:151:220:191:09
18:1518:39
0:24
14246Pierre Parmentier18:482:463:564:435:306:227:378:2311:4013:3214:1015:3717:0417:2718:41
ASUB Orientation2:461:100:470:470:521:150:463:171:520:381:271:270:231:14
18:5818:48
0:17
15489Roy Fransson19:072:394:204:505:487:369:0510:0110:5212:3213:1214:4217:0017:2318:40
Ärla IF2:391:410:300:581:481:290:560:511:400:401:302:180:231:17
18:4219:07
0:020:25
16186Alexander Fefelov19:282:344:094:415:366:497:589:049:5611:4012:1914:3216:5017:2918:59
Dmitrov2:341:350:320:551:131:091:060:521:440:392:132:180:391:30
19:0319:28
0:040:25
17357Rimas Krasuckis19:532:274:104:405:536:408:0110:0110:5313:0313:4915:3117:1717:3819:44
Labirintas2:271:430:301:130:471:212:000:522:100:461:421:460:212:06
19:4519:53
0:010:08
18221Magyar János20:292:404:074:365:296:257:529:1311:3113:2214:0115:4717:3618:0119:54
BÖF2:401:270:290:530:561:271:212:181:510:391:461:490:251:53
20:0220:29
0:080:27
19244Francis Krier21:073:405:115:366:277:238:589:5511:0014:2115:1216:5818:3318:5720:52
ASUB Orientation3:401:310:250:510:561:350:571:053:210:511:461:350:241:55
20:5921:07
0:070:08
20709Agostinho Escada da Costa21:233:394:505:126:006:458:189:0613:5915:3116:1117:3419:0819:3220:55
AFAP3:391:110:220:480:451:330:484:531:320:401:231:340:241:23
20:5921:23
0:040:24
21177Rolf Kulla Rolf21:492:444:104:435:376:327:599:5714:5516:3117:0718:3419:5620:1421:23
Valbo AIF2:441:260:330:540:551:271:584:581:360:361:271:220:181:09
21:2421:49
0:010:25
22511Risto Kallio21:572:384:075:056:107:058:229:3110:2912:4113:3316:5818:3719:1121:19
Angelniemen Ankkuri2:381:290:581:050:551:171:090:582:120:523:251:390:342:08
21:3021:57
0:110:27
23265Axel Blomquist22:022:103:214:265:078:159:2410:2313:5115:3516:1718:3920:0020:2121:29
Southern Navigators2:101:111:050:413:081:090:593:281:440:422:221:210:211:08
21:3622:02
0:070:26
24542Papinsaari Kari22:252:323:594:305:186:598:2013:5314:3216:1416:5818:3120:0520:2621:56
Kangasala SK2:321:270:310:481:411:215:330:391:420:441:331:340:211:30
21:5922:2513:01
0:030:26*71
25349Kestutis Baleisis22:362:253:325:406:267:218:179:0410:2114:2815:0416:2717:5318:1222:16
Devyni2:251:072:080:460:550:560:471:174:070:361:231:260:194:04
22:1322:36
0:23
26908Vyacheslav Erokhin22:432:374:094:365:516:468:019:0312:2114:1815:0716:5118:3118:5522:04
Orel2:371:320:271:150:551:151:023:181:570:491:441:400:243:09
22:1522:43
0:110:28
27225Horváth György22:443:175:165:516:567:449:0410:0313:4016:0616:5018:3620:1820:4322:14
BÖF3:171:590:351:050:481:200:593:372:260:441:461:420:251:31
22:1922:4410:59
0:050:25*73
28185Dmitry Vilents22:502:293:544:215:065:527:118:0510:5613:3714:2216:3220:3520:5922:23
Dmitrov2:291:250:270:450:461:190:542:512:410:452:104:030:241:24
22:2522:50
0:020:25
29491Lars Hanghöj Petersen23:437:038:198:419:3310:1411:0911:5215:5517:3618:0920:0322:2022:3723:39
Ballerup OK7:031:160:220:520:410:550:434:031:410:331:542:170:171:02
23:3723:43
0:06
3083Kari Talltjärn23:442:106:457:077:578:489:5810:4515:2917:2117:5920:2921:5322:1623:32
Västerås SOK2:104:350:220:500:511:100:474:441:520:382:301:240:231:16
23:5223:44
0:20
31555Yordan Bankov23:492:504:535:366:277:599:2110:1414:2216:1117:1018:5620:4521:1523:29
Diana Yambol2:502:030:430:511:321:220:534:081:490:591:461:490:302:14
23:5823:49
0:29
32408Jessen Robert24:152:564:346:007:088:1310:0111:5215:0017:0818:0019:5421:4522:0823:37
Främmestads IK2:561:381:261:081:051:481:513:082:080:521:541:510:231:29
24:0624:15
0:290:09
33494Bo Månsson24:213:075:016:016:588:009:2811:1813:5016:1617:0519:1321:0621:3123:55
OK Löftan3:071:541:000:571:021:281:502:322:260:492:081:530:252:24
23:5624:21
0:010:25
34490Lennart Erfors27:573:558:198:519:5310:5712:2013:2217:1019:2720:1523:0025:0425:3527:24
OK Torfinn3:554:240:321:021:041:231:023:482:170:482:452:040:311:49
27:3027:57
0:060:27
35573Hristo Nikolaev30:163:255:326:427:559:4511:3113:5618:0820:5521:4325:0127:0627:4029:27
UZANA OK3:252:071:101:131:501:462:254:122:470:483:182:050:341:47
29:5030:16
0:230:26
36520Hannu Ahlqvist31:194:117:078:109:1013:1814:5315:4920:0222:3924:0126:5128:4229:1430:45
Raisu Lumous4:112:561:031:004:081:350:564:132:371:222:501:510:321:31
30:5331:19
0:080:26
37226Olajos Ferenc35:343:317:148:5810:0815:5217:4320:2722:2325:0426:0928:3131:2631:5534:48
BÖF3:313:431:441:105:441:512:441:562:411:052:222:550:292:53
35:2235:34
0:340:12
38112Andrey Kachalin37:453:5414:0615:0716:3618:1720:2721:5722:5525:0426:2830:5334:4635:2037:24
Luch Tver3:5410:121:011:291:412:101:300:582:091:244:253:530:342:04
37:5237:45
0:28
39940Ramazan İnci1:16:334:519:0612:1131:0851:2253:2954:5756:0059:191:00:471:08:391:11:231:11:561:16:08
DEDAK-İzmir4:514:153:0518:5720:142:071:281:033:191:287:522:440:334:12
1:16:221:16:3358:231:02:181:04:13
0:140:11*75*71*76
 
293Peter Brunnbergmp2:064:034:435:296:157:269:0413:0815:1415:56-----19:2419:4621:18
Vallentuna/Össeby OK2:061:570:400:460:461:111:384:042:060:423:280:221:32
21:2021:4518:03
0:020:25*31
492Ingemar Perssonmp4:056:196:528:229:1610:5712:00-----16:3417:3019:2320:5321:1423:32
Gamleby OK4:052:140:331:300:541:411:034:340:561:531:300:212:18
23:3824:0413:15
0:060:26*73
220Bugár Józsefmp3:248:229:1410:0710:5912:2113:38-----18:0118:5120:3522:1722:4125:52
BÖF3:244:580:520:530:521:221:174:230:501:441:420:243:11
25:5826:2314:2915:15
0:060:25*73*74
 
 
 
M60 (33)1,3 km16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(72)2(73)3(58)4(41)5(48)6(51)7(38)8(39)9(37)10(36)11(35)12(34)13(31)14(60)
15(62)16(100)F
 
143Matti Railimo12:562:192:293:514:496:197:178:108:288:459:5210:1010:5711:4012:26
SOCheinola2:190:101:220:581:300:580:530:180:171:070:180:470:430:46
12:3912:3212:56
0:130:24
2118Gunnar Grue-Sørensen13:051:431:563:114:055:336:367:327:498:109:179:3710:2211:5312:39
O-631:430:131:150:541:281:030:560:170:211:070:200:451:310:46
12:5012:4113:0511:10
0:110:24*32
3911Mykola Bozhko13:521:512:063:234:276:247:218:178:408:5911:0411:1912:1713:0213:43
Cherkassy1:510:151:171:041:570:570:560:230:192:050:150:580:450:41
13:5414:0213:52
0:110:08
4780Claes Nideborn15:232:292:424:195:247:238:289:309:4710:0811:3512:2013:1113:5814:48
SWE-264 Stora Tuna OK2:290:131:371:051:591:051:020:170:211:270:450:510:470:50
15:0314:5715:23
0:150:26
5533Pentti Hiirijoki15:322:002:113:425:117:268:249:249:4110:0911:5212:2013:1414:3015:17
Suunta-Sepot2:000:111:311:292:150:581:000:170:281:430:280:541:160:47
15:3015:4015:32
0:130:10
694Åge Liljeström16:262:222:334:106:137:579:2610:2910:5011:1813:0213:2214:0815:0315:55
Helsingin Suunnistajat2:220:111:372:031:441:291:030:210:281:440:200:460:550:52
16:0816:0216:26
0:130:24
7159Hasse Åberg16:373:113:215:146:198:089:1210:1110:3210:5912:5413:1814:0915:0216:01
Valbo AIF3:110:101:531:051:491:040:590:210:271:550:240:510:530:59
16:1616:2816:37
0:150:120:09
8423Anders Alstad17:022:483:305:226:438:409:5311:0111:2211:4713:2313:5314:5215:4416:41
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:480:421:521:211:571:131:080:210:251:360:300:590:520:57
16:5917:1117:02
0:180:12
9725Arne Johansson17:453:293:465:146:218:289:3910:3910:5811:2412:5713:2214:1316:0717:09
OK Ravinen3:290:171:281:072:071:111:000:190:261:330:250:511:541:02
17:2417:2017:45
0:150:25
10356Pauli Rautanen17:502:122:254:045:048:209:3010:4611:1211:3413:2613:5915:0416:2617:20
Palo2:120:131:391:003:161:101:160:260:221:520:331:051:220:54
17:3317:2617:507:0712:59
0:130:24*51*35
11486Bengt Salomonsson17:533:373:485:477:019:1610:2311:2411:4512:1514:0514:2415:1216:1717:15
Skåneslättens OL3:370:111:591:142:151:071:010:210:301:500:190:481:050:58
17:3117:2717:53
0:160:26
12537Juhani Tarvainen18:073:253:385:216:329:2310:3711:4012:0012:2614:2214:4015:4816:4117:51
PiTa Helsinki3:250:131:431:112:511:141:030:200:261:560:181:080:531:10
18:0718:0118:0717:30
0:160:06*59
13484Sven Olof Larsson19:234:555:057:058:4410:3911:4712:5513:1413:3515:1315:3816:4617:4618:42
Växjö AIS4:550:102:001:391:551:081:080:190:211:380:251:081:000:56
19:0118:5719:23
0:190:26
14689Ingvar Bergman19:274:565:066:517:5610:0311:1512:2212:4913:2415:1715:3916:4817:4818:47
OK Tranan4:560:101:451:052:071:121:070:270:351:530:221:091:000:59
19:0419:0119:27
0:170:26
15184Gennady Bannikov20:072:282:424:115:267:2110:5512:1012:3513:0115:3215:5016:5718:0519:47
Dmitrov2:280:141:291:151:553:341:150:250:262:310:181:071:081:42
20:0420:1520:07
0:170:11
16365Corrado Miniotti20:133:093:275:216:509:5711:1312:2912:5513:2115:0415:3816:4318:2819:33
CUS TORINO3:090:181:541:293:071:161:160:260:261:430:341:051:451:05
19:5119:4820:13
0:180:25
17487Leif Sandgren20:403:484:025:437:329:3511:3712:4013:0013:2815:0815:4717:2119:3720:26
Frosta OK3:480:141:411:492:032:021:030:200:281:400:391:342:160:49
20:3920:4920:4018:20
0:130:10*32
18263Östen Boman21:592:533:074:586:269:1210:3711:5212:1312:3914:3215:0416:1520:1621:20
Söderhamns OK2:530:141:511:282:461:251:150:210:261:530:321:114:011:04
21:3621:3321:59
0:160:26
19488Ove Gunnar Jacobsen22:253:003:175:237:079:4611:1813:0213:3214:0716:2517:0218:3319:5621:31
Stokke IL3:000:172:061:442:391:321:440:300:352:180:371:311:231:35
21:5721:5822:25
0:260:010:27
20228Lázár László24:183:484:066:598:4011:3313:0514:4815:1815:4718:1418:5120:2422:0623:37
BÖF3:480:182:531:412:531:321:430:300:292:270:371:331:421:31
23:5523:5224:18
0:180:26
21127Grahame Crawshaw24:414:134:336:478:4211:2513:0614:4915:1615:5718:1519:0020:4822:3923:55
Manchester and District OC4:130:202:141:552:431:411:430:270:412:180:451:481:511:16
24:1424:1424:41
0:190:000:27
22527Matti Mäkinen25:023:363:566:267:5611:5214:2516:0216:2316:5819:2419:5221:0822:4424:08
Angelniemen Ankkuri3:360:202:301:303:562:331:370:210:352:260:281:161:361:24
24:3224:2925:0210:08
0:240:33*51
23485Erland Svensson26:475:335:498:3310:1213:1414:4616:0316:2716:5619:2622:0623:2924:5726:24
Kvillebyns SK5:330:162:441:393:021:321:170:240:292:302:401:231:281:27
26:4326:5426:4718:46
0:190:11*35
24194Westin Lars27:482:122:284:095:2716:0218:2120:0420:2220:4523:1323:4024:5226:2527:25
Vallentuna/Össeby OK2:120:161:411:1810:352:191:430:180:232:280:271:121:331:00
27:4227:3927:48
0:170:09
25115Yuri Bolshakov28:1210:0710:1912:3914:0217:1018:3019:4420:0920:3723:0723:3925:0326:1527:25
NEVIS10:070:122:201:233:081:201:140:250:282:300:321:241:121:10
27:4527:4428:12
0:200:28
 
545Carl Henry Axelssonmp1:502:043:324:306:107:098:058:228:42-----9:4910:3511:3712:24
OK Orinto1:500:141:280:581:400:590:560:170:201:070:461:020:47
12:3712:3012:55
0:130:25
670Kjell Jeppsonmp3:103:225:217:01-----8:309:5310:1610:4112:2912:5714:0215:1016:17
IF Rigor3:100:121:591:401:291:230:230:251:480:281:051:081:07
16:3316:4516:37
0:160:12
393Knut Wikstrømmp2:272:414:208:16-----10:0111:3211:5012:2414:25-----16:1017:3518:40
Ringsaker O-klubb2:270:141:393:561:451:310:180:342:011:451:251:05
19:0118:5619:2113:50
0:210:25*35
234Georges Dickermp3:133:295:488:27-----10:2212:1012:3813:1415:5716:2317:4319:1220:18
ASUB Orientation3:130:162:192:391:551:480:280:362:430:261:201:291:06
20:3820:5121:01
0:200:130:10
598Vladimir Ostrovskiymp18:3818:49------------------------------------------------------------
Odessa18:380:11
-----24:4624:382:012:579:4910:1012:2613:5214:2815:2918:1419:09
5:57*39*41*46*47*49*52*43*57*71*74
22:1222:4222:5523:5924:24
*74*72*71*64*61
513Esko Kaskimp9:149:2811:3313:03-----14:3917:1217:4318:1120:3322:4523:4624:5225:53
Salon Viesti9:140:142:051:301:362:330:310:282:222:121:011:061:01
26:0826:1926:10
0:150:11
287Ion Barbudns----------------------------------------------------------------------
CS OTOPENI
----------
269Gheorghe Craciunescudns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Vointa Sinaia
----------
 
 
 
M65 (49)1,3 km13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(46)2(45)3(50)4(51)5(52)6(36)7(35)8(34)9(76)10(73)11(56)12(62)13(100)F
 
1696Bengt Bergman11:431:562:283:143:504:095:536:146:598:289:4610:4711:2711:1911:43
Lunds OK1:560:320:460:360:191:440:210:451:291:181:010:400:24
2392Peep Koppel14:442:103:534:405:195:508:058:249:1110:4612:2113:4714:2714:3614:44
OK Kooperator2:101:430:470:390:312:150:190:471:351:351:260:400:090:08
3902Kalle Johansson14:562:333:104:044:575:277:368:089:0311:1212:4013:5214:3914:3114:56
Skogshjortarna2:330:370:540:530:302:090:320:552:091:281:120:470:25
4199Jørgen Holmboe15:583:304:075:025:426:178:328:5810:0011:5313:4315:0915:5516:0615:58
IL Tyrving3:300:370:550:400:352:150:261:021:531:501:260:460:11
5203Jorma Paldanius16:032:163:134:084:525:258:078:5010:3912:2813:5715:1916:0216:1216:03
Turun Suunnistajat2:160:570:550:440:332:420:431:491:491:291:220:430:10
7:23
*35
6341Torben Jorgensen16:432:414:315:145:576:298:509:3210:2712:3514:2315:4216:3816:5016:43
OK PAN2:411:500:430:430:322:210:420:552:081:481:190:560:12
7481Lennart Bohman17:032:583:384:225:095:347:528:289:1812:2414:2516:1417:0217:1117:03
FK Vittus2:580:400:440:470:252:180:360:503:062:011:490:480:09
8901Timo Rapakko17:243:044:194:585:496:438:599:2310:2113:1215:0516:3717:2117:3317:24
Lounais Hämeen Rasti3:041:150:390:510:542:160:240:582:511:531:320:440:12
9548David May17:262:283:114:405:227:039:139:4410:4413:0114:5916:1617:0817:0117:26
WAL-324 SLOW2:280:431:290:421:412:100:311:002:171:581:170:520:25
10477Anders Berglund17:542:443:284:475:276:529:4110:1311:1713:4715:3416:5117:4917:4417:54
Skogshjortarna2:440:441:190:401:252:490:321:042:301:471:170:580:10
11235Per Fosser18:143:003:444:255:095:488:078:419:3014:2716:0217:2318:1218:2318:14
Indre Østfold OK3:000:440:410:440:392:190:340:494:571:351:210:490:11
12803Tuomo Peltola18:244:355:146:297:197:5910:4611:3712:2514:2115:5317:0218:0218:1418:24
MS Parma4:350:391:150:500:402:470:510:481:561:321:091:000:120:10
13340Knud Sorensen18:272:243:014:165:096:129:3711:0912:2014:1715:5717:2218:0718:1718:27
OK PAN2:240:371:150:531:033:251:321:111:571:401:250:450:100:10
9:12
*35
14469Rolf Skoglund18:443:444:535:376:357:239:4110:1111:4014:1316:1917:4818:4118:3518:44
Hellas3:441:090:440:580:482:180:301:292:332:061:290:530:09
15561Håkan Mossberg18:573:264:065:306:156:489:2410:3811:3513:4816:1817:4818:5319:0518:57
OK Järnbärarna3:260:401:240:450:332:361:140:572:132:301:301:050:12
8:59
*35
16679Gérard Lefrançois19:074:505:396:307:187:4810:0410:5011:4213:5916:3017:5218:4518:4119:07
A C BEAUCHAMP4:500:490:510:480:302:160:460:522:172:311:220:530:26
17391Tiit Koppel20:162:436:056:558:018:5211:0912:4013:4015:5617:5719:2020:1320:2420:16
OK Orion2:433:220:501:060:512:171:311:002:162:011:230:530:11
18571Evgeniy Rebrov20:272:513:444:545:436:5810:0511:0112:5515:3817:4319:0920:0420:0120:27
Moscow2:510:531:100:491:153:070:561:542:432:051:260:550:26
19478Ronny Andersson20:292:593:455:436:177:0410:1810:5614:0016:0518:0219:3520:2320:3620:29
Skogshjortarna2:590:461:580:340:473:140:383:042:051:571:330:480:13
4:32
*51
20176Hermann Peter Jensen20:363:106:407:398:309:1411:5312:1713:2415:3717:5519:3120:1720:1220:36
Nordvest OK3:103:300:590:510:442:390:241:072:132:181:360:460:24
21704Osmo Peitsala20:513:254:115:276:166:5810:1510:3311:2313:2014:5519:3820:3020:2520:51
HS-Espoo3:250:461:160:490:423:170:180:501:571:354:430:520:26
9:2818:16
*35*59
22207Bergstrom Hasse20:542:583:467:148:038:4511:4513:1614:1516:2518:0919:4120:3220:2820:54
IL Tyrving2:580:483:280:490:423:001:310:592:101:441:320:510:26
23468Ronny Hedlund21:033:354:345:426:369:0211:2211:5312:5216:3118:0519:3720:4120:3721:03
OK Södertörn3:350:591:080:542:262:200:310:593:391:341:321:040:26
24706in 't Groen Mike21:496:127:098:139:139:4312:4713:2514:2917:1819:2020:5621:4521:5821:49
KOVZ6:120:571:041:000:303:040:381:042:492:021:360:490:13
25306Göran Nilsson22:063:446:057:318:299:0212:0512:4414:1116:5419:2620:5721:5822:1222:06
Valbo AIF3:442:211:260:580:333:030:391:272:432:321:311:010:14
26728Bo Göran Gunnarsson23:034:515:427:128:118:4411:5613:0014:1617:0619:1821:1922:3722:3523:03
Markbygdens OK4:510:511:300:590:333:121:041:162:502:122:011:180:28
11:22
*35
27479Knud Erik Thomsen23:183:535:176:467:438:5011:4614:0115:0617:5420:1322:0023:1123:2523:18
Svendborg OK3:531:241:290:571:072:562:151:052:482:191:471:110:14
28415Stanislav Zolnaj23:263:404:436:397:438:4712:4613:0714:2517:0319:3621:3823:0123:0023:26
PSD Avala3:401:031:561:041:043:590:211:182:382:332:021:230:26
29475Runo Johansson23:387:128:059:3310:2311:0214:2314:5615:5518:4720:4722:2323:3223:2723:38
Kristinehamns OK7:120:531:280:500:393:210:330:592:522:001:361:090:11
30483Håkan Junfors23:514:075:127:038:098:4312:1212:5414:1817:2220:2322:1323:2523:2523:51
Skogshjortarna4:071:051:511:060:343:290:421:243:043:011:501:120:000:26
31953Hans Sahlberg27:419:1210:1711:4313:0913:3517:0417:4819:0621:3324:1426:1027:1827:1427:41
Långhundra IF9:121:051:261:260:263:290:441:182:272:411:561:080:27
32473Sven Erik Forsell28:587:418:459:5411:0814:4317:2518:0819:0921:1223:1024:5128:5228:5028:58
Lunds OK7:411:041:091:143:352:420:431:012:031:581:414:010:08
12:51
*67
33472Claes Göran Green29:495:037:249:3411:0011:4216:4217:5219:2622:3125:1328:0029:2929:3329:49
Lunds OK5:032:212:101:260:425:001:101:343:052:422:471:290:040:16
34799Olle Hermansson31:177:318:159:019:5010:2714:3616:4817:4725:3127:4029:5130:5430:5031:17
IK Ymer7:310:440:460:490:374:092:120:597:442:092:111:030:27
13:06
*35
35471Jan Dahlgren34:133:439:1410:2111:2612:0115:3116:0317:3127:2830:2132:1733:3833:4134:13
Gustavsbergs OK3:435:311:071:050:353:300:321:289:572:531:561:210:030:32
36763Peter Grimm41:377:389:2010:2611:4212:5218:3225:0326:2934:2437:3839:5141:2541:2641:37
ULU`S REISEWELT7:381:421:061:161:105:406:311:267:553:142:131:340:010:11
16:01
*35
 
795Peter Gagarinmp2:252:583:374:124:366:45-----7:399:2710:4411:5212:3412:2612:51
Cambridge Sports Union2:250:330:390:350:242:090:541:481:171:080:420:25
6:21
*35
480Jan Petter Laugenmp2:343:163:57-----4:457:18-----8:2510:1712:0113:2114:1114:0514:32
Imås IL2:340:420:410:482:331:071:521:441:200:500:27
6:51
*35
339Flemming Norgaardmp2:503:384:275:115:458:13-----9:1411:3313:0614:3015:1915:1515:40
OK PAN2:500:480:490:440:342:281:012:191:331:240:490:25
7:50
*35
474Stig Bergemp2:49-----3:564:445:477:579:009:5212:3014:1815:4016:2816:4016:50
Freidig2:491:070:481:032:101:030:522:381:481:220:480:120:10
722Göran Anderssonmp3:014:055:01-----5:538:298:5310:0112:2014:1115:5916:5116:4617:11
Stigmännen3:011:040:560:522:360:241:082:191:511:480:520:25
419Ingemar Lindblommp2:304:204:525:316:2310:18-----11:1113:2714:5916:1016:5316:4917:14
IFK Göteborg2:301:500:320:390:523:550:532:161:321:110:430:25
3:358:13
*50*35
900Jaako Mäkinenmp2:383:193:594:475:379:22-----10:4712:3914:3316:0216:5916:5417:19
Angelniemen Ankkuri2:380:410:400:480:503:451:251:521:541:290:570:25
8:09
*35
470Rune Rådeströmmp3:224:215:13-----6:109:5310:1811:2613:5615:5317:3718:3818:3719:06
Snättringe SK3:220:590:520:573:430:251:082:301:571:441:010:29
476Kjell Åke Isakssonmp3:524:446:026:507:3610:0310:5714:2617:0119:0820:3421:20-----21:42
Skogshjortarna3:520:521:180:480:462:270:543:292:352:071:260:460:22
210Roy Ovessonmp3:00-----4:185:125:559:51-----11:0318:36-----21:1622:1322:0922:36
Sunnergrens OK3:001:180:540:433:561:127:332:400:570:27
2:368:4216:39
*44*35*73
750John Murraymp3:485:027:57-----9:1111:5913:1315:2118:4322:5924:2925:3825:4925:57
City of Trees Orienteering Clu3:481:142:551:142:481:142:083:224:161:301:090:110:08
333Jean-Pierre Van Der Cruysmp4:245:176:27-----7:3112:5016:1517:5022:0625:0927:1328:2328:3928:32
ASUB Orientation4:240:531:101:045:193:251:354:163:032:041:100:16
11:19
*35
903Christer Sjöforsmp10:5512:4914:3416:0617:0722:5223:3725:5730:02-----34:0936:3236:5937:03
OK Älme10:551:541:451:321:015:450:452:204:054:072:230:270:04
 
 
 
M70 (33)1,1 km16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(39)2(41)3(46)4(47)5(49)6(51)7(52)8(43)9(57)10(74)11(73)12(72)13(71)14(64)
15(61)16(100)F
 
1456Roland Karlsson17:052:043:415:355:597:208:218:529:2910:5513:3914:0814:2414:4816:01
Ronneby OK2:041:371:540:241:211:010:310:371:262:440:290:160:241:13
16:3216:3917:05
0:310:070:26
2460Raimo Salminen17:112:143:305:155:386:438:299:039:5111:2413:3013:5714:1614:5416:15
SWE-252 Pan Kristianstad2:141:161:450:231:051:460:340:481:332:060:270:190:381:21
16:5217:1817:11
0:370:26
3720Lars Nord17:572:383:315:085:306:357:267:528:269:4413:5514:4014:5415:1016:31
Södertälje IF2:380:531:370:221:050:510:260:341:184:110:450:140:161:21
17:2417:4717:5713:01
0:530:230:10*71
4457Peo Bengtsson18:282:033:005:055:287:218:279:049:4911:0314:0314:3114:5115:4317:23
SWE-252 Pan Kristianstad2:030:572:050:231:531:060:370:451:143:000:280:200:521:40
17:5318:0218:28
0:300:090:26
5463Bo Hedlund18:482:193:365:566:139:0210:1210:4311:3113:0615:1215:3815:5016:2017:38
IFK Enskede2:191:172:200:172:491:100:310:481:352:060:260:120:301:18
18:1018:2218:48
0:320:120:26
6124Grishukchin Vyacheslav19:512:233:265:145:407:008:009:0210:0011:1415:0415:4116:5017:1018:35
Moscow Dinamo2:231:031:480:261:201:001:020:581:143:500:371:090:201:25
19:0819:3819:51
0:330:300:13
7779Åke Andersson20:082:223:216:096:337:488:4610:1511:0912:2516:3517:0717:1817:5119:12
OK Älvsjö-Örby2:220:592:480:241:150:581:290:541:164:100:320:110:331:21
19:5020:0020:0815:1715:36
0:380:100:08*73*72
8825Shirokov Evgeny20:162:163:185:266:538:499:5210:5711:4513:1015:4916:1616:4217:1519:18
Aeroflot2:161:022:081:271:561:031:050:481:252:390:270:260:332:03
19:5320:2320:16
0:350:30
990Ole Thomsen21:452:003:506:036:267:458:5710:0410:5012:1016:2116:5417:1518:4920:20
OK Vendelboerne2:001:502:130:231:191:121:070:461:204:110:330:211:341:31
21:0821:1921:45
0:480:110:26
10143Per Slungård21:572:353:406:106:458:159:3810:2211:2013:0217:2017:5918:2118:5320:33
Idefjordens SK2:351:052:300:351:301:230:440:581:424:180:390:220:321:40
21:1321:3121:57
0:400:180:26
11465Sven Leandersson21:582:383:546:196:548:439:5610:3211:4513:1316:4317:0917:3018:5720:21
Älvdalens IF OK2:381:162:250:351:491:130:361:131:283:300:260:211:271:24
21:2121:3421:58
1:000:130:24
12462Rune Carlsson22:012:354:337:308:099:2310:2811:0711:5313:1816:4417:1917:4019:1020:47
Sundbybergs IK2:351:582:570:391:141:050:390:461:253:260:350:211:301:37
21:2321:3622:016:57
0:360:130:25*47
13539Osmo Lindeman24:092:364:477:428:099:1710:3711:1512:2814:1016:2316:5717:4121:1422:42
Helsingin Suunnistajat2:362:112:550:271:081:200:381:131:422:130:340:443:331:28
23:2723:5724:09
0:450:300:12
14461Hugo Isgren24:293:464:597:478:209:5311:0411:3912:5614:2717:3518:0518:2819:0523:21
IFK Enskede3:461:132:480:331:331:110:351:171:313:080:300:230:374:16
24:0224:3524:29
0:410:33
15464Lasse Cederus25:372:373:516:288:049:2710:4911:1612:2013:3820:2621:3221:4822:1523:44
Snättringe SK2:371:142:371:361:231:220:271:041:186:481:060:160:271:29
24:2125:2425:3715:2918:5119:3519:50
0:371:030:13*59*71*72*73
16459Pentti Koponen28:064:506:089:009:3312:2015:0115:5516:5919:0823:3224:0924:4025:0526:50
Esbo4:501:182:520:332:472:410:541:042:094:240:370:310:251:45
27:3327:5728:06
0:430:240:09
17467Urban Gullberg30:263:164:389:4510:2012:1114:0116:1917:3719:4624:3725:2025:4826:2628:33
Orientisti Mezzaluna3:161:225:070:351:511:502:181:182:094:510:430:280:382:07
29:3330:2430:26
1:000:510:02
18726Åke Sander31:223:055:019:4511:0212:4914:2015:0116:1518:1121:5022:3623:0123:5229:36
IFK Lidingö3:051:564:441:171:471:310:411:141:563:390:460:250:515:44
30:2930:5631:228:02
0:530:270:26*44
19208Allan Sunnergren31:463:275:2410:1010:4514:0116:1316:5618:0019:5825:1726:0026:3027:0629:07
Sunnergrens OK3:271:574:460:353:162:120:431:041:585:190:430:300:362:01
30:4331:1131:46
1:360:280:35
20466Leif Hermundstad38:0112:4815:0519:0719:4321:5523:2824:1625:2727:5632:1233:0133:2433:5635:58
Snättringe SK12:482:174:020:362:121:330:481:112:294:160:490:230:322:02
36:5337:4138:01
0:550:480:20
21193Ingvar Johansson47:357:559:2612:2312:5314:4818:4519:2520:2121:5726:0426:4927:3828:5830:51
Vallentuna/Össeby OK7:551:312:570:301:553:570:400:561:364:070:450:491:201:53
31:4332:0532:35
0:520:220:30
22114Sergey Kazantsev57:4312:1913:4220:5621:3022:5425:2226:4627:4630:4036:5739:2443:4452:3155:39
EKRAN12:191:237:140:341:242:281:241:002:546:172:274:208:473:08
56:2457:1357:43
0:450:490:30
 
141Villy Magnussonmp3:08-----------------------------------------------------------------
Kils OK3:08
-----10:3411:03
7:260:29
455Gunnar Österbömp2:193:305:285:546:56-----7:478:4910:0713:37---------------15:02
Freidig2:191:111:580:261:020:511:021:183:301:25
15:3315:5615:4712:2012:5213:04
0:310:23*71*72*73
353Valery Mitenkovmp2:273:335:175:426:52-----8:068:5010:2312:5513:2913:4614:2215:39
Azimut2:271:061:440:251:101:140:441:332:320:340:170:361:17
16:1516:4216:35
0:360:27
458Pekka Syväterämp2:193:185:456:097:278:40-----9:2311:3914:4315:1315:3017:2718:50
Riihimäen Sunn2:190:592:270:241:181:130:432:163:040:300:171:571:23
19:2519:3820:04
0:350:130:26
75Arne Pedersonmp2:393:495:436:167:348:429:1610:2611:3518:11---------------19:50
Mariager Fjord OK2:391:101:540:331:181:080:341:101:096:361:39
20:2520:3721:0417:0017:2417:41
0:350:120:27*71*72*73
522Juha Muikkump3:184:378:10-----9:38-----11:0112:5614:2319:24---------------21:46
Navi3:181:193:331:281:231:551:275:012:22
22:3122:4322:547:2417:4318:02
0:450:120:11*47*72*73
857Khalit Karimovmp3:315:3010:5311:2012:46-----13:5414:5416:1619:4620:1420:3922:2323:44
O-Club Moscow3:311:595:230:271:261:081:001:223:300:280:251:441:21
24:1824:4324:36
0:340:25
797Valentin Shchepotkinmp2:325:006:597:2714:16-----15:2616:0817:3720:2020:4521:0021:3524:56
Tver-dsk2:322:281:590:286:491:100:421:292:430:250:150:353:21
25:2825:4325:51
0:320:150:08
96Yuri Afanasovmp7:44----------------------------------------19:57--------------------
Moscow Orient7:4412:13
-----27:5727:494:426:378:209:4413:2218:3418:5723:1525:4426:59
8:00*45*41*38*34*69*72*73*76*75*60
27:36
*62
312Dahlen Tormoddns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Gjø-Vard OL
----------
317Rune Thuréndns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Vallentuna/Össeby OK
----------
 
 
 
M75+ (4)1,0 km14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(45)2(41)3(39)4(38)5(34)6(69)7(72)8(73)9(74)10(76)11(75)12(60)13(62)14(100)
F
 
1569Palle Bay22:413:325:367:017:378:5112:0116:0716:2217:0619:5720:4921:4822:1222:12
Köge3:322:041:250:361:143:104:060:150:442:510:520:590:240:00
22:41
0:29
281Tanase Niculae Puiu29:405:557:4710:3111:0212:1115:3021:4722:2522:5526:5427:5628:5029:1029:13
C.S.Otopeni - Bucuresti5:551:522:440:311:093:196:170:380:303:591:020:540:200:03
29:4020:3521:05
0:27*74*73
3147Janis Ozols41:374:287:309:2611:0912:4119:3228:2328:3829:5937:2638:3640:3641:0141:24
LAT-088 Individual4:283:021:561:431:326:518:510:151:217:271:102:000:250:23
41:37
0:13
 
69Peter Arildsenmp11:0313:3114:5315:28-----------------------------------22:2423:0223:33
OK Vendelboerne11:032:281:220:356:560:380:31
23:40
0:07
 
 
 
MOpen (36)1,1 km16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(54)2(53)3(50)4(49)5(47)6(44)7(40)8(39)9(37)10(35)11(34)12(67)13(76)14(60)
15(62)16(100)F
 
1182Manuel Espina12:251:211:332:473:074:474:565:496:046:267:288:139:2910:5812:05
TUR-276 Individual1:210:121:140:201:400:090:530:150:221:020:451:161:291:07
12:2512:1712:25
0:200:08
2402Alberico Consoli14:371:231:402:202:533:574:315:496:146:538:159:1410:5712:3013:33
ASD Unione Lombarda1:230:170:400:331:040:341:180:250:391:220:591:431:331:03
13:5413:5514:3714:19
0:210:010:42*100
3658Kökten Ulaş Birant15:121:151:283:093:394:394:526:066:337:038:3810:0511:4813:1014:22
DEDAK-İzmir1:150:131:410:301:000:131:140:270:301:351:271:431:221:12
15:1015:2115:12
0:480:11
4142Erkal Hascan16:163:073:174:164:547:177:279:089:379:5511:0111:5213:1314:3315:30
TUR-276 Individual3:070:100:590:382:230:101:410:290:181:060:511:211:200:57
15:5015:4516:16
0:200:31
5749Filip Karstev17:511:562:112:533:405:345:456:527:197:3911:5513:0014:3216:0217:12
Kjustendil1:560:150:420:471:540:111:070:270:204:161:051:321:301:10
17:3317:2817:51
0:210:23
6195Carlos LLerandi18:351:341:482:473:157:028:059:139:3710:1111:4912:4915:2317:0518:04
TUR-276 Individual1:340:140:590:283:471:031:080:240:341:381:002:341:420:59
18:1818:1118:35
0:140:24
7890Mikael Kuhlin20:5810:02:5310:03:0510:03:4610:04:3310:06:1210:07:3710:08:5710:09:1710:09:4510:11:3710:15:5110:16:5910:18:3010:19:33
Göteborg-Majorna OK10:02:530:120:410:471:391:251:200:200:281:524:141:081:311:03
10:19:4910:19:5820:5810:06:34
0:160:09*46
8272Emre Dalgıç22:362:052:244:054:587:397:569:5410:4611:1613:2714:4818:0020:0421:53
TUR-276 Individual2:050:191:410:532:410:171:580:520:302:111:213:122:041:49
22:2822:4622:36
0:350:18
951Ilgaz Kuruyazıcı22:482:052:273:444:237:137:298:509:229:4711:2915:3918:1820:1221:52
TUR-276 Individual2:050:221:170:392:500:161:210:320:251:424:102:391:541:40
22:2122:3922:48
0:290:180:09
10161Çetin Tüker25:311:463:524:415:219:009:1710:5011:2612:0313:3614:4518:0922:4824:49
TUR-276 Individual1:462:060:490:403:390:171:330:360:371:331:093:244:392:01
25:1125:1725:31
0:220:060:14
1131Halim Kaya29:211:5413:2615:0115:2417:1618:1319:5220:1920:4021:5224:1525:5627:1928:42
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor1:5411:321:350:231:520:571:390:270:211:122:231:411:231:23
29:0229:1329:212:143:354:435:105:165:2310:08
0:200:110:08*67*76*60*62*100*100*34
12215Barış Mirzanlı29:522:483:186:066:4211:3611:5013:3414:0814:4016:1717:4124:2626:4128:18
TUR-276 Individual2:480:302:480:364:540:141:440:340:321:371:246:452:151:37
29:0229:3029:52
0:440:280:22
1339Eren Kabaloğlu29:5811:1411:3312:5413:2817:2517:3620:5521:2221:4922:5724:0225:5627:3628:52
TUR-276 Individual11:140:191:210:343:570:113:190:270:271:081:051:541:401:16
29:1329:1529:5815:33
0:210:020:43*48
1480Feridun Kalyoncu34:251:502:113:033:437:478:1016:3718:0218:4620:5922:3426:3730:1933:31
TUR-276 Individual1:500:210:520:404:040:238:271:250:442:131:354:033:423:12
34:1334:3334:25
0:420:20
15609Levent Yılmaz37:173:404:025:576:3617:2117:3320:4821:0722:4525:2326:3131:2734:0735:58
TUR-276 Individual3:400:221:550:3910:450:123:150:191:382:381:084:562:401:51
36:3536:4937:17
0:370:140:28
16748Ognan Krastev40:193:293:5012:5313:3915:5519:2224:0724:3525:0728:5930:1832:5035:2339:15
Maslacak3:290:219:030:462:163:274:450:280:323:521:192:322:333:52
39:4639:5140:19
0:310:050:28
17922Kadir Yenal Kulaç43:223:163:338:0413:1718:5619:0921:1421:3021:4929:5030:3435:4540:4842:39
TUR-276 Individual3:160:174:315:135:390:132:050:160:198:010:445:115:031:51
42:5942:5743:22
0:200:25
18921Onur Erol43:488:559:4416:3717:2620:3320:5822:5323:2924:4426:1228:1034:5540:0141:29
TUR-276 Individual8:550:496:530:493:070:251:550:361:151:281:586:455:061:28
41:5042:1543:48
0:210:251:33
19919Murat Bayık50:023:424:265:586:369:3011:3027:4328:0128:1636:2237:4042:1047:2149:20
TUR-276 Individual3:420:441:320:382:542:0016:130:180:158:061:184:305:111:59
49:3649:3450:02
0:160:28
20918Aygün Akkoyun54:088:198:3413:2518:1324:1724:3426:2726:5127:1037:2938:2041:0951:4953:22
TUR-276 Individual8:190:154:514:486:040:171:530:240:1910:190:512:4910:401:33
53:4853:5854:08
0:260:100:10
21206Carlos Raigosa1:01:303:193:4210:3311:5314:3434:3937:4038:2740:1144:4252:1355:3158:511:00:15
TUR-276 Individual3:190:236:511:202:4120:053:010:471:444:317:313:183:201:24
1:00:481:01:021:01:30
0:330:140:28
 
920Okan Erol12:4513:0217:5623:1028:4829:0031:0131:2131:4239:4640:3845:4150:4652:30
TUR-276 Individual12:450:174:545:145:380:122:010:200:218:040:525:035:051:44
52:5052:46
0:20
111Kemal Altuntaşmp1:301:442:332:59-----5:567:287:528:149:2210:3412:2013:4514:54
TUR-276 Individual1:300:140:490:262:571:320:240:221:081:121:461:251:09
15:0815:1715:2511:51
0:140:090:08*54
917Erdoğan Yeşimmp17:4317:5723:14-------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual17:430:145:17
1:09:521:10:131:10:13
46:380:210:00
160Mehmet Aydınmp10:52:0110:52:55-----10:57:1110:58:5011:00:0411:01:1911:02:2711:02:5611:04:0111:04:5011:06:2811:07:530.00
TUR-276 Individual10:52:010:544:161:391:141:151:080:291:050:491:381:25
0.000.0011:09:460:392:568:3522:0126:3030:1032:2642:3347:2152:06
1:53*32*56*55*35*52*36*39*34*42*43
1:00:471:02:371:03:271:05:541:09:531:11:201:12:1910:55:14
*44*47*46*50*38*40*100*52
1052Bülent Öztorundns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
----------
661Aytunç Çubukçudns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
----------
730Murat Bozacıoğludns----------------------------------------------------------------------
ADVENDURO
----------
608Özgür Cem Kurakdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
----------
125Seçkin Keyifçioğludns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
----------
138Eray Atakdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
----------
1043Emir Nargüldns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
----------
35Abdullah Özdemirdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
----------
1019Ali Şahindns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
----------
991Oğuz Çekiçdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
----------
1002Utku Gürçağ Borataçdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İTÜ Oryantiring Kulübü
----------
 
 
 
W10 (9)690,0 km12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(59)2(34)3(39)4(55)5(53)6(54)7(56)8(65)9(75)10(63)11(62)12(100)F
 
1544Hilda Axelsson7:230:511:432:293:584:274:455:285:546:166:517:016:577:23
FK Göingarna0:510:520:461:290:290:180:430:260:220:350:100:26
2104Lisa Olm11:001:091:572:574:386:136:517:458:279:0910:1310:4111:0911:00
Kils OK1:090:481:001:411:350:380:540:420:421:040:280:28
3371Liza Melnik14:180:542:548:229:4010:5611:1011:4412:1613:2713:5914:1514:2714:18
Foton - Moscow0:542:005:281:181:160:140:340:321:110:320:160:12
4531Juliana Pötsch14:462:453:495:048:569:1810:0711:1611:5512:4213:5814:1714:2114:46
Sportunion Schöckl Graz2:451:041:153:520:220:491:090:390:471:160:190:040:25
5595Olga Sereda15:441:022:234:286:219:199:4411:2912:2713:2014:2715:1915:5215:44
Odessa1:021:212:051:532:580:251:450:580:531:070:520:33
6370Maria Urtchuk27:205:036:049:1611:0520:0820:3821:3922:3124:3326:2627:1227:2727:20
Foton - Moscow5:031:013:121:499:030:301:010:522:021:530:460:15
71046Martina Rosati31:582:083:546:5812:1214:3815:3220:3123:1024:2927:0629:0531:3031:58
ITA-082 Individual2:081:463:045:142:260:544:592:391:192:371:592:250:28
8759Ksenia Korneeva37:524:185:1911:1826:0227:1427:4729:0629:5735:5037:2137:4637:5937:52
VOLGOGRAD4:181:015:5914:441:120:331:190:515:531:310:250:13
 
1013Deniz Güvenmandns------------------------------------------------------------
Özel ALEV Okulları
 
 
 
W12 (7)850,0 km15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(33)2(34)3(39)4(41)5(55)6(53)7(54)8(56)9(57)10(59)11(60)12(65)13(75)14(63)
15(100)F
 
121Ronja Jungåker6:450:401:592:333:073:514:164:314:505:005:175:285:546:106:31
Korsnäs IF OK0:401:190:340:340:440:250:150:190:100:170:110:260:160:21
6:226:45
0:23
2915Olga Stanojevic8:060:472:453:174:255:095:355:476:086:236:416:547:237:418:05
Pobeda0:471:580:321:080:440:260:120:210:150:180:130:290:180:24
7:588:06
0:08
3551Tsvetomila Dragoeva8:470:591:342:243:384:425:215:376:036:226:477:037:327:578:28
Diana Yambol0:590:350:501:141:040:390:160:260:190:250:160:290:250:31
8:228:47
0:25
4156Sara Eriksson8:581:131:562:413:464:375:055:175:415:536:216:347:057:278:39
IFK Mora OK1:130:430:451:050:510:280:120:240:120:280:130:310:221:12
8:338:58
0:25
545Sueda Dilara Şavluk22:107:318:559:3510:2111:0911:4512:0112:2612:4013:0113:1513:4919:4121:54
Özel ALEV Okulları7:311:240:400:460:480:360:160:250:140:210:140:345:522:13
21:4622:10
0:24
 
46Rüya Tümerdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Özel ALEV Okulları
-----
381Polina Melnikdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Foton - Moscow
-----
 
 
 
W14 (13)1,0 km11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(57)2(39)3(34)4(33)5(54)6(51)7(44)8(40)9(65)10(63)11(100)F
 
120Jonna Jungåker6:590:481:292:042:222:593:424:285:386:357:026:536:59
Korsnäs IF OK0:480:410:350:180:370:430:461:100:570:270:06
2275Anna Dahlgren-Rosen8:070:561:502:332:553:424:255:076:067:217:517:448:07
Järla Orintering0:560:540:430:220:470:430:420:591:150:300:23
3320Kalina Drashkova9:091:011:502:323:123:574:415:346:538:168:538:459:09
Uzana-Gabrovo1:010:490:420:400:450:440:531:191:230:370:24
4753Julia Blom10:061:092:093:003:304:245:236:237:519:099:459:4110:06
Frolunda OL1:091:000:510:300:540:591:001:281:180:360:25
544Bilgesu Abalı20:221:302:408:589:1710:5514:2915:3517:1218:5819:5319:5620:228:06
Özel ALEV Okulları1:301:106:180:191:383:341:061:371:460:550:030:26*33
6132Emma Christian20:314:085:568:349:2410:3611:5013:5116:1918:5620:2720:4020:31
FRA-65 Individual4:081:482:380:501:121:142:012:282:371:310:13
7557Boucher Eulalie21:455:036:529:3010:2011:3212:4614:4917:1519:5121:2221:2021:45
VALMO5:031:492:380:501:121:142:032:262:361:310:25
8949Mediha Altın27:341:233:174:176:087:2814:4416:4819:2325:1427:2327:3627:34
Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb1:231:541:001:511:207:162:042:355:512:090:13
 
886Moa Kuhlinmp1:064:325:105:28--------------------7:127:527:458:121:34
Göteborg-Majorna OK1:063:260:380:181:440:400:27*54
2:233:014:04
*51*44*40
364Esin Kılınçmp13:5729:3632:0447:451:03:38---------------1:26:311:28:391:28:491:29:08
Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb13:5715:392:2815:4115:5322:532:080:100:19
40Sanna Fasthdns-------------------------------------------------------
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
860Simge Tunalıdns-------------------------------------------------------
7 Eylül GSM
910Fatmanur Beyazkılınçdns-------------------------------------------------------
Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb
 
 
 
W16 (26)1,2 km15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(60)2(57)3(54)4(73)5(72)6(70)7(52)8(50)9(47)10(41)11(40)12(35)13(31)14(59)
15(100)F
 
1260Sanna Skoog11:210:391:031:232:563:063:455:165:516:307:337:599:0610:0910:42
Kils OK0:390:240:201:330:100:391:310:350:391:030:261:071:030:33
10:5711:21
0:150:24
2230Tsvetomila Kadieva13:550:411:151:382:593:124:306:127:008:129:4110:1111:3312:5213:32
Brown Team0:410:340:231:210:131:181:420:481:121:290:301:221:190:40
13:4813:55
0:160:07
3791Tilda Karlsson14:180:421:201:443:333:484:326:097:329:0510:1610:4812:1913:2614:00
OK Alehof0:420:380:241:490:150:441:371:231:331:110:321:311:070:34
14:1114:18
0:110:07
4790Klara Pålsson14:230:401:091:312:524:345:126:547:418:299:5710:3511:4513:0313:41
Kungälvs OK0:400:290:221:211:420:381:420:470:481:280:381:101:180:38
14:0014:23
0:190:23
5526Anna Haataja15:500:411:071:272:452:556:548:399:3010:5412:0412:3913:4414:4715:20
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura0:410:260:201:180:103:591:450:511:241:100:351:051:030:33
15:2615:50
0:060:24
6418Denitsa Dyankova16:010:401:422:053:334:004:436:377:238:4710:2711:0112:4814:2815:13
SKOclub Sliven0:401:020:231:280:270:431:540:461:241:400:341:471:400:45
15:3616:01
0:230:25
7321Aleksandra Nikolova16:150:451:141:383:073:194:486:547:469:4010:5511:3313:5415:1715:58
Uzana-Gabrovo0:450:290:241:290:121:292:060:521:541:150:382:211:230:41
16:0816:15
0:100:07
8153Frida Lövgren16:220:481:181:423:433:544:386:267:039:1111:0511:3613:3215:2216:02
IFK Mora OK0:480:300:242:010:110:441:480:372:081:540:311:561:500:40
16:3116:22
0:29
9882Andrea Svensson17:250:391:071:273:497:087:469:079:5812:5313:5514:2315:3016:3717:13
Finspångs SOK0:390:280:202:223:190:381:210:512:551:020:281:071:070:36
17:2017:253:385:30
0:070:05*72*52
10152Hanna Eriksson19:430:451:131:414:064:184:546:407:2910:5814:3715:0416:1518:2119:23
IFK Mora OK0:450:280:282:250:120:361:460:493:293:390:271:112:061:02
19:3719:4313:3017:30
0:140:06*40*32
11334Antoniya Georgieva20:380:421:101:333:323:434:366:547:378:1715:0515:5017:1018:5319:34
Brown Team0:420:280:231:590:110:532:180:430:406:480:451:201:430:41
20:3120:38
0:570:07
12789Sofia Johansson21:271:011:442:585:386:017:329:3910:5712:4914:3615:1817:0520:0220:52
OK Alehof1:010:431:142:400:231:312:071:181:521:470:421:472:570:50
21:3221:27
0:40
1341Polina Ganeva24:050:451:181:454:555:596:589:2010:3913:0717:1218:1119:5722:2323:17
Variant50:450:330:273:101:040:592:221:192:284:050:591:462:260:54
23:4024:054:45
0:230:25*72
14559Veneta Cholakova24:140:581:572:394:595:236:329:3910:4412:0714:3615:3518:0521:3122:44
Diana Yambol0:580:590:422:200:241:093:071:051:232:290:592:303:261:13
23:3924:14
0:550:35
15603Anastasiya Gert24:461:021:582:415:005:187:0810:4711:5714:5717:0918:0220:1622:4223:48
Odessa1:020:560:432:190:181:503:391:103:002:120:532:142:261:06
24:3124:46
0:430:15
16385Léa Boucher25:410:492:222:575:225:338:0011:1912:2614:0816:4817:4021:2823:5424:38
VALMO0:491:330:352:250:112:273:191:071:422:400:523:482:260:44
25:3125:41
0:530:10
17926Beyza Rabia Yıldırım1:11:181:0014:4615:2234:1337:3939:2643:0445:1948:3752:5753:531:01:241:07:221:09:46
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor1:0013:460:3618:513:261:473:382:153:184:200:567:315:582:24
1:10:521:11:18
1:060:26
 
151Sara Wadmanmp0:391:041:213:14----------5:045:396:407:538:229:5711:0411:35
IFK Mora OK0:390:250:171:531:500:351:011:130:291:351:070:31
11:4112:052:273:04
0:060:24*70*72
788Elin Classonmp0:381:051:253:013:154:406:417:459:0310:3211:0312:13-----14:00
OK Orinto0:380:270:201:360:141:252:011:041:181:290:311:101:47
14:1414:3713:26
0:140:23*32
925Melike Sancakmp0:481:542:294:374:515:357:118:3610:0611:1811:5113:20-----17:38
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor0:481:060:352:080:140:441:361:251:301:120:331:294:18
17:5518:21
0:170:26
981Marina Ibrahim Ramosdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Kadıköy Rotary Kulübü
-----
984Raquel Davila Reciodns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Ataşehir Rotary Kulübü
-----
979Kyla E Cookdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
USA-316 Edirne Rotary Kulübü
-----
963Abigail Martin Gervaisdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bostancı Rotary Kulübü
-----
966Brenda Ruiz Carcanodns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Karaköy Rotary Kulübü
-----
976Jareth Fernandez Servindns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Maslak Rotary Kulübü
-----
 
 
 
W18 (19)1,3 km16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(58)2(39)3(36)4(34)5(57)6(42)7(48)8(51)9(54)10(76)11(72)12(69)13(56)14(63)
15(62)16(100)F
 
153Anghel Andra14:551:091:463:033:514:335:507:218:128:4810:1911:3813:0614:0114:47
CSU CRAIOVA1:090:371:170:480:421:171:310:510:361:311:191:280:550:46
14:5614:4914:55
0:090:06
2322Yana Nikolova15:181:101:513:043:514:306:068:058:579:3310:5312:1713:3514:2615:11
Uzana-Gabrovo1:100:411:130:470:391:361:590:520:361:201:241:180:510:45
15:1915:2715:18
0:080:08
3409Boyana Pavlova17:571:141:583:144:094:566:267:588:549:3111:0113:4915:0916:0416:50
Variant51:140:441:160:550:471:301:320:560:371:302:481:200:550:46
17:0017:5017:57
0:100:500:07
41028Elif Eren Aksoy17:592:122:503:594:535:447:049:1610:1310:5213:0614:2815:4916:4917:44
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul2:120:381:090:540:511:202:120:570:392:141:221:211:000:55
17:5717:5217:59
0:130:07
5613İlknur Can19:361:302:135:446:387:208:469:5711:0712:0614:0216:2117:3718:4219:30
Bergama Belediyesi SK1:300:433:310:540:421:261:111:100:591:562:191:161:050:48
19:3819:3019:36
0:080:06
6933Dilek Matyar20:171:202:033:114:255:317:089:1310:2411:0712:4215:4817:0518:0518:52
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor1:200:431:081:141:061:372:051:110:431:353:061:171:000:47
19:0220:0820:17
0:101:060:09
7934Duygu Kabacaoğlu1:03:2411:5213:5015:2317:0418:0228:0432:4136:3838:2450:1657:211:00:081:01:171:02:53
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor11:521:581:331:410:5810:024:373:571:4611:527:052:471:091:36
1:03:081:03:081:03:24
0:150:000:16
 
977Joanna Catherine Birknerdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
USA-322 Tarabya Rotary Kulübü
----------
975Jane Victoria Vivianodns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Boğaziçi Rotary Kulübü
----------
978Kumiko Uematsudns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bayrampaşa Rotary Kulübü
----------
1022Meryem Turandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
----------
985Xochiquetzal Rom Rodrigezdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Beykoz Rotary Kulübü
----------
965Barbara Valente Duartedns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Esentepe Rotary Kulübü
----------
964Alana Dean Hennedns----------------------------------------------------------------------
USA-321 Silivri Rotary Kulübü
----------
615Damla Sinem Anışdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bergama Belediyesi SK
----------
968Caroline Favaro Polidorodns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Haliç Rotary Kulübü
----------
974Hung Yu Chen-Arieldns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Beşiktaş Rotary Kulübü
----------
972Fernanda Catunda Cerquiradns----------------------------------------------------------------------
USA-323 Yeniköy Rotary Kulübü
----------
969Chelsea Elizabet Holmesdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
USA-317 İstanbul Rotary Kulübü
----------
 
 
 
W20 (8)1,5 km18 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(37)2(39)3(55)4(60)5(69)6(72)7(73)8(74)9(71)10(76)11(64)12(51)13(42)14(47)
15(48)16(52)17(59)18(100)F
 
1174Lisa Kalered17:321:522:142:593:454:526:226:347:278:009:3310:1611:4812:4613:12
Skogspojkarnas OK1:520:220:450:461:071:300:120:530:331:330:431:320:580:26
14:3315:3616:5217:0717:32
1:211:031:160:150:25
2564Martina Dzhulieva18:134:174:405:176:067:038:358:439:0610:0411:2011:5713:1714:0414:24
DJOULI STYLE BG4:170:230:370:490:571:320:080:230:581:160:371:200:470:20
15:3116:2217:2917:4818:13
1:070:511:070:190:25
382Zeynep Abalı19:402:202:383:334:195:236:577:087:368:069:3110:1511:4312:5113:17
ODTÜ2:200:180:550:461:041:340:110:280:301:250:441:281:080:26
14:1817:4719:1819:5019:40
1:013:291:310:32
467Aliye Ayta22:114:044:345:406:588:0910:5711:0612:0112:3314:0614:5016:2117:2017:47
Kastamanu Saglık4:040:301:061:181:112:480:090:550:321:330:441:310:590:27
19:0720:1121:2922:0022:11
1:201:041:180:310:11
571Marlies Berger23:052:443:086:198:149:2211:0511:1711:5312:2714:1615:1616:5518:0118:35
Der Berger-Clan2:440:243:111:551:081:430:120:360:341:491:001:391:060:34
19:5221:0022:3022:4123:05
1:171:081:300:110:24
6119Ceren Orhan26:011:542:153:073:565:0613:3213:4614:1014:3415:5616:4018:2919:3520:09
ODTÜ1:540:210:520:491:108:260:140:240:241:220:441:491:060:34
21:5423:1125:1025:3626:016:537:299:1710:0424:49
1:451:171:590:260:25*74*71*76*64*60
7938Merve Baksi40:352:292:514:105:066:2411:0911:2012:4113:3015:2816:2719:1225:5926:27
ODTÜ2:290:221:190:561:184:450:111:210:491:580:592:456:470:28
36:0937:3839:3740:4340:35
9:421:291:591:06
 
59Irmak Başerdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
--------------------
 
 
 
W21A (25)1,5 km18 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(37)3(36)4(35)5(34)6(70)7(71)8(76)9(54)10(39)11(40)12(42)13(47)14(48)
15(45)16(51)17(63)18(100)F
 
1239Felicity Brown17:561:232:403:574:175:046:547:429:2210:4111:2611:4212:5513:2214:46
Malungs OK1:231:171:170:200:471:500:481:401:190:450:161:130:271:24
15:3816:1517:5717:4917:56
0:520:371:420:07
2515Anastasia Saranen18:071:022:183:544:215:056:478:189:3910:5911:5512:1213:2913:5514:50
Hiisirasti1:021:161:360:270:441:421:311:211:200:560:171:170:260:55
15:4016:1817:5017:4318:073:33
0:500:381:320:24*35
3404Zoya Tikhonova19:470:592:163:454:044:596:587:499:2510:4611:5312:0813:2413:5516:28
Omega0:591:171:290:190:551:590:511:361:211:070:151:160:312:33
17:2217:5819:3219:2319:47
0:540:361:340:24
4368Elena Bannikova19:560:542:033:063:254:085:598:2310:0412:1913:0413:2014:3215:2716:56
Foton - Moscow0:541:091:030:190:431:512:241:412:150:450:161:120:551:29
17:4518:1519:4219:3419:5610:47
0:490:301:270:22*63
5588Buket Arslan22:151:383:164:375:046:449:1510:0011:3713:0514:0814:2516:4417:1518:34
ODTÜ1:381:381:210:271:402:310:451:371:281:030:172:190:311:19
19:2420:0121:5621:5022:15
0:500:371:550:25
6304Nesrin Mevsim22:402:223:555:175:476:378:569:4512:0913:4614:4615:0816:4417:1718:43
ODTÜ2:221:331:220:300:502:190:492:241:371:000:221:360:331:26
19:5220:2722:3622:3222:40
1:090:352:090:08
7957Sigrun Ritter23:522:043:565:295:596:579:3310:3912:2514:0715:0815:2817:0917:3819:18
Sportident / SV TU Ilmenau2:041:521:330:300:582:361:061:461:421:010:201:410:291:40
20:5421:3723:3323:2823:52
1:360:431:560:24
8682Elif Şanlıöz24:111:143:044:515:106:098:138:5610:4412:1013:3114:4017:5718:2820:15
TUR-276 Individual1:141:501:470:190:592:040:431:481:261:211:093:170:311:47
21:1621:5223:5123:4624:114:19
1:010:361:590:25*35
9958Freya Ritter24:121:193:265:165:466:469:4810:5012:5214:3315:4616:0717:5418:2420:01
Sportident / SV TU Ilmenau1:192:071:500:301:003:021:022:021:411:130:211:470:301:37
20:5521:3323:5723:4824:12
0:540:382:240:24
10606Marina Romanova25:151:093:535:195:436:358:3712:0313:5415:2816:4417:0218:4119:1221:25
Odessa1:092:441:260:240:522:023:261:511:341:160:181:390:312:13
22:3423:1325:1425:0725:15
1:090:392:010:08
11243Şirin Ocaklı28:221:163:024:495:137:4210:3511:2313:3415:2116:3016:4919:4220:1122:42
ODTÜ1:161:461:470:242:292:530:482:111:471:090:192:530:292:31
24:0524:5128:2028:1528:22
1:230:463:290:07
1264Sabau Cristina29:421:086:408:028:2510:2012:5913:5115:5318:3819:4720:1122:3323:0425:32
CSU Brasov1:085:321:220:231:552:390:522:022:451:090:242:220:312:28
26:4527:3629:4329:5229:42
1:130:512:070:09
13200Elena Sycheva29:481:458:499:5310:1511:2214:4917:0318:5121:0622:0122:2024:0824:3725:58
Krasnodar1:457:041:040:221:073:272:141:482:150:550:191:480:291:21
27:0127:4429:3029:2429:48
1:030:431:460:24
14168Sonja Simic30:331:423:555:426:297:3610:0611:4113:5916:0217:3918:0419:5521:4726:59
PD Pobeda1:422:131:470:471:072:301:352:182:031:370:251:511:525:12
27:4328:1930:2230:2630:33
0:440:362:030:040:07
1510Elif Yurdanur Taşel34:002:144:456:177:0911:2214:0016:1518:3721:3523:0123:2525:5626:3429:29
ODTÜ2:142:311:320:524:132:382:152:222:581:260:242:310:382:55
30:5531:3933:4133:3534:00
1:260:442:020:25
16593Zeynep Yurtkuran46:072:174:056:146:3610:1913:0515:5819:5221:5323:1923:3926:2026:5834:29
ODTÜ2:171:482:090:223:432:462:533:542:011:260:202:410:387:31
40:3642:3246:0245:5846:07
6:071:563:300:09
 
770Ivana Babicmp1:495:346:467:1812:0017:1022:1024:1026:0027:2027:40-----29:1032:57
PD Pobeda1:493:451:120:324:425:105:002:001:501:200:201:303:47
33:4434:2336:2036:1936:2715:3718:15
0:470:391:570:08*76*74
660Melek Selcen Çubukçump4:176:448:359:2310:2817:0121:2323:4125:4627:5528:4634:4235:1939:45
TUR-276 Individual4:172:271:510:481:056:334:222:182:052:090:515:560:374:26
-----45:0447:5147:4948:03
5:192:470:14
1003Ayşegül Kendüzlerdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
--------------------
686Melike Ekerimdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
--------------------
218Vera Molchanovadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
SneGoVik o-team
--------------------
57Hazal Özerdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
--------------------
337Dina Fenkodns----------------------------------------------------------------------
SneGoVik o-team
--------------------
374Ziangirova Nikadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Orienta-STAR
--------------------
373Elena Lozianovadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Orienta-STAR
--------------------
 
 
 
W21B (26)1,3 km16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(58)2(39)3(36)4(34)5(57)6(42)7(48)8(51)9(54)10(76)11(72)12(69)13(56)14(63)
15(62)16(100)F
 
1387Radmila Sapundjieva17:561:142:013:314:505:337:098:439:4010:2212:0813:5415:3216:3317:26
Variant51:140:471:301:190:431:361:340:570:421:461:461:381:010:53
17:3717:3117:56
0:110:25
2454Thea Martinsen18:471:232:053:254:285:196:548:389:4810:3712:1714:1516:0317:2718:30
Modum OL1:230:421:201:030:511:351:441:100:491:401:581:481:241:03
18:4318:3918:47
0:130:08
3178Yuliya Chernik19:351:132:534:315:306:167:319:2710:1811:1613:0615:3617:1918:1619:07
Belarus1:131:401:380:590:461:151:560:510:581:502:301:430:570:51
19:1719:2819:35
0:100:110:07
4289Ilze Berga19:511:212:074:015:076:058:009:4110:4511:3013:0716:0017:3518:4419:38
OK Saldus1:210:461:541:060:581:551:411:040:451:372:531:351:090:54
19:5019:4419:51
0:120:07
5714Tatjana Krapivko20:381:182:023:224:295:197:2610:4111:4712:3514:1816:0117:3218:5720:09
Kronan1:180:441:201:070:502:073:151:060:481:431:431:311:251:12
20:1920:1420:38
0:100:24
6808Ivana Nedeljkovic21:001:133:054:105:065:548:5411:0912:0712:5014:2616:4018:1419:2020:22
PD Pobeda1:131:521:050:560:483:002:150:580:431:362:141:341:061:02
20:4120:5121:00
0:190:100:09
7530Sona Pötsch21:011:182:043:404:395:387:339:1811:4312:4814:3316:3418:3219:4720:47
Sportunion Schöckl Graz1:180:461:360:590:591:551:452:251:051:452:011:581:151:00
20:5920:5321:01
0:120:08
8596Anna Sereda22:351:242:133:447:228:1210:4712:4714:0114:4716:1718:2719:5721:0822:04
Odessa1:240:491:313:380:502:352:001:140:461:302:101:301:110:56
22:1622:1122:35
0:120:24
9735Candan Cığız23:421:412:314:185:206:037:5911:2612:2613:1215:1017:3919:4122:0723:03
TUR-276 Individual1:410:501:471:020:431:563:271:000:461:582:292:022:260:56
23:2323:3423:42
0:200:110:08
10398Anna Ignatyeva23:471:202:074:275:246:108:4313:2214:4115:2817:1219:4921:2822:2823:17
Rostov-on-Don1:200:472:200:570:462:334:391:190:471:442:371:391:000:49
23:2723:2323:47
0:100:24
11288Ilze Bertule25:041:222:023:417:077:589:5512:2313:3714:2317:2620:2322:1923:2824:35
OK Saldus1:220:401:393:260:511:572:281:140:463:032:571:561:091:07
24:4524:4125:04
0:100:23
12853Tea Durek25:111:492:384:355:487:059:0811:1213:2814:2017:4720:0522:1823:3824:54
OK Vihor1:490:491:571:131: