Istanbul 5 Days 2011Paz 06.11.2011 10:58
Split time results - Kurtkemericreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2011

 
M10 (9)2,1 km6 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(500)F
 
1690Axel Eriksson30:375:509:2619:1622:5226:4830:1230:37
Skattkärrs IF5:503:369:503:363:563:240:25
2587Erik Hogedal33:375:568:1623:0826:4629:5433:0033:3733:01
Göteborg-Majorna OK5:562:2014:523:383:083:060:37*244
393Tommi Liljeström45:368:0110:2528:0233:5139:2945:0445:36
Helsingin Suunnistajat8:012:2417:375:495:385:350:32
41012Efe Tuntaş52:2928:1131:5538:5143:1347:2651:5252:29
Özel ALEV Okulları28:113:446:564:224:134:260:37
 
990Miroslav Melnikovmp39:51-----47:0951:2055:301:00:041:00:39
RUS-179 Ufa United39:517:184:114:104:340:35
1010Ata Kaan Atalıkdnf------------------------------
Özel ALEV Okulları
1011Derin Kayabalıdns------------------------------
Özel ALEV Okulları
242Sarp Kayadns------------------------------
Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb
710Yusuf Martdns------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
 
 
 
M12 (14)2,9 km9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(36)2(31)3(33)4(34)5(37)6(39)7(38)8(40)9(500)F
 
1103Lukas Olm28:322:104:1711:0213:3919:0322:0022:4127:2128:0728:32
Kils OK2:102:076:452:375:242:570:414:400:460:25
2752Axel Blom29:026:378:5712:5515:5118:4522:3923:1127:4528:3329:02
Frolunda OL6:372:203:582:562:543:540:324:340:480:29
3880Thorsten Svensson29:492:445:1612:4915:4418:3622:2823:3728:3929:2329:49
Finspångs SOK2:442:327:332:552:523:521:095:020:440:26
4827Aleksey Tikhomirov33:423:566:3312:4117:0121:3926:0426:5731:5233:0933:42
Omega3:562:376:084:204:384:250:534:551:170:33
5137Nikita Dobrynin33:472:567:3915:2718:1221:3327:1928:0932:2433:2133:47
Ural2:564:437:482:453:215:460:504:150:570:26
6599Aleksey Kirichenko34:124:599:0115:2419:1423:0127:0928:3932:4033:4934:12
Odessa4:594:026:233:503:474:081:304:011:090:23
7535Santtu Kanerva34:313:317:1414:1317:3822:2526:5628:2132:5734:0034:31
Suunta-Sepot3:313:436:593:254:474:311:254:361:030:31
826Nils Ottoson38:252:315:219:3412:3417:4721:4122:5236:1837:5738:25
Gävle OK2:312:504:133:005:133:541:1113:261:390:28
9382Evgeny Rogov43:348:0413:4219:2421:5524:4828:2128:5842:1043:0843:34
Foton - Moscow8:045:385:422:312:533:330:3713:120:580:26
10319Pavel Krastev49:213:2310:0215:1418:3222:4928:3429:3047:4248:5049:21
Uzana-Gabrovo3:236:395:123:184:175:450:5618:121:080:31
111007Boğaç Ünver1:17:274:3922:2445:2950:0558:041:05:201:07:101:14:461:16:471:17:27
Özel ALEV Okulları4:3917:4523:054:367:597:161:507:362:010:40
 
1008Sami Ersan Kayadns---------------------------------------------
Özel ALEV Okulları
135Nicholas Pashindns---------------------------------------------
Ural
859Mithat Köylüdns---------------------------------------------
Aydın Sazak Spor Kulübü
 
 
 
M14 (13)3,2 km11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(70)2(53)3(74)4(80)5(57)6(75)7(87)8(48)9(50)10(47)11(500)F
 
1261Viktor Skoog36:011:583:4611:0815:5617:1919:2728:2431:0532:0033:0935:3536:01
Kils OK1:581:487:224:481:232:088:572:410:551:092:260:26
2913Kosta Stanojevic41:162:324:498:3315:1017:1720:5828:5433:3235:0036:2240:4741:16
Pobeda2:322:173:446:372:073:417:564:381:281:224:250:29
3563Fritjof Axelsson41:542:064:0912:4622:0724:0826:3131:2334:1537:3238:4241:2841:54
FK Göingarna2:062:038:379:212:012:234:522:523:171:102:460:26
4761Nikita Berezin55:503:135:4411:2420:2723:2529:0040:0846:5348:2550:2555:1355:50
VOLGOGRAD3:132:315:409:032:585:3511:086:451:322:004:480:37
5102Måns Olm55:521:493:3612:1927:0228:4131:2847:3350:4051:4952:5755:2555:52
Kils OK1:491:478:4314:431:392:4716:053:071:091:082:280:27
61039Ege Şahin1:26:343:205:5212:4028:0935:4251:521:07:261:14:511:18:001:21:041:26:071:26:34
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul3:202:326:4815:297:3316:1015:347:253:093:045:030:27
719Aytek Sav1:48:253:197:1715:1029:1232:5749:231:27:511:32:521:37:521:40:531:47:501:48:25
Özel ALEV Okulları3:193:587:5314:023:4516:2638:285:015:003:016:570:35
 
18Osman Mert Alkanmp4:1740:2547:451:19:121:25:281:29:44-------------------------2:30:35
Özel ALEV Okulları4:1736:087:2031:276:164:161:00:51
1009Cankat Tilkidns-------------------------------------------------------
Özel ALEV Okulları
1016Mahmut Candağdns-------------------------------------------------------
Halil Atamavcı İO
877Tarık Güçlüdns-------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
942Abdullah Enes Berberdns-------------------------------------------------------
Halil Atamavcı İO
943Muhammed Serkan Yağızdns-------------------------------------------------------
Halil Atamavcı İO
 
 
 
M16 (35)3,5 km14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(83)2(65)3(61)4(42)5(67)6(60)7(59)8(44)9(53)10(55)11(46)12(78)13(82)14(500)
F
 
1509Olli Ojanaho31:252:124:596:548:1110:4111:1912:2018:5225:2526:5628:1329:1830:3931:01
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:122:471:551:172:300:381:016:326:331:311:171:051:210:22
31:25
0:24
2552Dimitar Zhelyzkov32:482:314:268:1110:1212:4113:3814:5019:5625:4327:3129:1430:3532:0332:26
Diana Yambol2:311:553:452:012:290:571:125:065:471:481:431:211:280:23
32:48
0:22
3785Karl Modig33:073:144:557:128:5612:4513:3114:2821:2826:0928:1329:3930:5832:1532:42
OK Alehof3:141:412:171:443:490:460:577:004:412:041:261:191:170:27
33:078:12
0:25*69
4786Gustav Boquist33:595:527:059:3911:1214:1215:0916:1720:5826:3728:4330:1431:3533:0433:32
IK Uven5:521:132:341:333:000:571:084:415:392:061:311:211:290:28
33:59
0:27
5787Rikard Norlin37:192:313:477:469:1011:5013:0014:2125:3130:0832:0933:3634:5636:3336:58
Kungälvs OK2:311:163:591:242:401:101:2111:104:372:011:271:201:370:25
37:19
0:21
6914Johannes Kuhlin38:102:305:207:218:4815:4816:3417:4624:5129:4831:4133:2235:2637:1437:41
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:302:502:011:277:000:461:127:054:571:531:412:041:480:27
38:10
0:29
7898Fredrik Tegström38:222:454:078:3210:5814:1215:2316:4822:1929:1532:3434:0635:3437:3237:59
Linköpings OK2:451:224:252:263:141:111:255:316:563:191:321:281:580:27
38:227:2910:26
0:23*41*69
8290Dainis Krasovskis39:354:416:199:2911:4314:5515:4217:0822:1529:2132:2134:3836:5738:3139:07
LAT-088 Individual4:411:383:102:143:120:471:265:077:063:002:172:191:340:36
39:35
0:28
9834Hasan Taş54:563:054:5211:3913:0921:0821:5423:2836:3944:3247:3549:1551:5754:0554:33
Bursa Hava Gücü3:051:476:471:307:590:461:3413:117:533:031:402:422:080:28
54:569:30
0:23*41
10694Lassi Heikkinen54:592:153:318:279:5212:3813:1814:3943:3248:1150:1651:4453:0054:1354:36
Helsingin Suunnistajat2:151:164:561:252:460:401:2128:534:392:051:281:161:130:23
54:59
0:23
11891Oscar Stenberg56:544:055:217:559:5531:4633:1434:2741:1546:2949:1551:2553:2056:0156:29
OK Skogshjortarna4:051:162:342:0021:511:281:136:485:142:462:101:552:410:28
56:54
0:25
12836Halis Uyar58:566:238:5815:4417:1822:5324:1225:5240:3148:2951:3353:2156:1158:0358:34
Bursa Hava Gücü6:232:356:461:345:351:191:4014:397:583:041:482:501:520:31
58:56
0:22
13835Burak Cansever59:343:206:4611:2513:4217:4919:0120:0828:5349:0851:2053:3755:4958:0458:40
Bursa Hava Gücü3:203:264:392:174:071:121:078:4520:152:122:172:122:150:36
59:34
0:54
14833Yakup Akkaya1:02:033:265:248:1010:0623:3425:0428:2939:0150:2453:3356:0258:381:01:111:01:38
Bursa Hava Gücü3:261:582:461:5613:281:303:2510:3211:233:092:292:362:330:27
1:02:039:30
0:25*69
1516Murat Cemaloğlu1:11:383:085:2011:3914:0920:1021:3123:3232:3944:3859:531:06:091:08:491:10:311:11:06
Özel ALEV Okulları3:082:126:192:306:011:212:019:0711:5915:156:162:401:420:35
1:11:38
0:32
16832Oğuzhan Çolak1:14:4610:3313:0420:0321:2827:1229:2231:4242:0357:071:02:091:06:111:10:541:13:381:14:25
Bursa Hava Gücü10:332:316:591:255:442:102:2010:2115:045:024:024:432:440:47
1:14:46
0:21
17828Tahsin Elmas1:22:587:5716:5621:3723:3828:0629:1530:2339:191:10:381:14:191:17:111:19:071:22:051:22:34
Bursa Hava Gücü7:578:594:412:014:281:091:088:5631:193:412:521:562:580:29
1:22:58
0:24
18838Ahmet Adalı1:24:5222:2624:2930:2131:4937:0139:2341:4452:081:07:151:12:221:16:151:21:011:23:301:24:28
Bursa Hava Gücü22:262:035:521:285:122:222:2110:2415:075:073:534:462:290:58
1:24:52
0:24
19829Oğuzhan Karatepe1:29:543:254:438:5011:1722:3533:0234:0543:001:19:221:22:041:24:321:26:431:28:431:29:24
Bursa Hava Gücü3:251:184:072:2711:1810:271:038:5536:222:422:282:112:000:41
1:29:5423:08
0:30*90
20345Ilya Vompe1:31:084:017:0012:1718:4633:3635:0838:3451:081:12:211:18:211:22:391:26:101:29:391:30:22
Moscow State University4:012:595:176:2914:501:323:2612:3421:136:004:183:313:290:43
1:31:08
0:46
21854Yunus Emre Yılmaz1:33:1418:2420:2526:1427:4232:5533:4034:5650:421:15:291:18:581:22:391:28:281:32:071:32:50
Bursa Hava Gücü18:242:015:491:285:130:451:1615:4624:473:293:415:493:390:43
1:33:141:32:53
0:24*244
22837Enes Altan2:39:582:595:057:4326:2230:0631:0933:081:55:092:24:582:28:282:30:502:36:222:38:512:39:27
Bursa Hava Gücü2:592:062:3818:393:441:031:591:22:0129:493:302:225:322:290:36
2:39:58
0:31
 
8Andreas Hultqvistmp2:203:335:37-----9:189:5610:5315:3620:3922:2224:4426:0627:3427:57
Tullinge SK2:201:132:043:410:380:574:435:031:432:221:221:280:23
28:216:42
0:24*69
952Jesper Tibellmp3:014:1310:5912:0915:1416:0917:08-----------------------------------
Långhundra IF3:011:126:461:103:050:550:59
45:30
28:22
839R.Nurullah Bilgiçlimp4:326:22-----16:2420:5122:1223:4159:03-------------------------1:29:14
Bursa Hava Gücü4:321:5010:024:271:211:2935:2230:11
1:30:0413:54
0:50*41
830Mustafa Sayarmp31:5940:5145:3047:4151:5253:1754:141:03:11------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü31:598:524:392:114:111:250:578:57
1:36:17
33:06
875Furkan Çangaldns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
876Musa Arslandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
874Mürsel Uçardns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
869Muhammet Bilgiçdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
831İbrahim Karakayadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
192Sergey Dobrynindns----------------------------------------------------------------------
RUS-163 OC Vezdehod
873Mehmet Obidns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
872Tayip Öztürkdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
870Celal Bozkurtdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
 
 
 
M18 (34)4,2 km13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(57)2(58)3(59)4(84)5(67)6(64)7(88)8(85)9(46)10(50)11(47)12(82)13(500)F
 
1881Leif Svensson28:564:178:219:0910:5613:1416:1617:3220:2724:3625:3926:2728:1428:3428:56
OK Tisaren4:174:040:481:472:183:021:162:554:091:030:481:470:200:22
2783Albin Petrén29:194:557:318:2510:2912:2315:2716:5519:4824:1625:3926:3628:2628:5229:19
Göteborg-Majorna OK4:552:360:542:041:543:041:282:534:281:230:571:500:260:27
372Xander Berger29:224:206:557:399:2611:3515:1316:4119:3624:3625:5426:4328:3328:5729:22
Der Berger-Clan4:202:350:441:472:093:381:282:555:001:180:491:500:240:25
4693Janne Heikkinen31:264:337:258:0710:0213:5217:1818:4121:3926:2627:4728:4430:4231:0531:26
Helsingin Suunnistajat4:332:520:421:553:503:261:232:584:471:210:571:580:230:21
5602Aleksey Sudarev31:465:087:328:1810:0216:2019:0520:3023:1327:1128:2029:1331:0731:2731:46
Odessa5:082:240:461:446:182:451:252:433:581:090:531:540:200:19
6840Muhammet Kocabaş33:135:529:3910:3212:3614:3117:4319:0422:1026:3528:0329:1231:3832:5033:13
Bursa Hava Gücü5:523:470:532:041:553:121:213:064:251:281:092:261:120:23
7276Martin Dahlgren-Rosen33:144:187:408:3510:3213:1918:4720:1323:1428:2229:4130:3832:3232:5533:14
Järla Orintering4:183:220:551:572:475:281:263:015:081:190:571:540:230:19
8784Anton Blom35:295:338:489:3912:5615:1918:5521:0324:2228:5531:5132:4534:4735:1135:29
IK Uven5:333:150:513:172:233:362:083:194:332:560:542:020:240:18
9815Fatih Şafak39:476:1310:4711:5714:2216:4120:1421:3624:3228:4529:4936:0838:5639:2439:47
İstanbul Hava Gücü6:134:341:102:252:193:331:222:564:131:046:192:480:280:23
10262Anton Nilsson41:055:209:3110:2312:1918:3922:2826:0131:0136:3037:4238:3340:2440:4641:05
Kils OK5:204:110:521:566:203:493:335:005:291:120:511:510:220:19
11254Nikolay Liseenko48:215:499:019:5423:3126:5631:3733:2136:4741:2243:4645:1147:3347:5748:21
Orienta-Zarya Moscow5:493:120:5313:373:254:411:443:264:352:241:252:220:240:24
47:17
*54
12264Olle Zander51:245:309:5311:0417:4220:0924:5926:4131:1344:2646:0848:1050:3851:0051:24
IFK Mora OK5:304:231:116:382:274:501:424:3213:131:422:022:280:220:24
13927İbrahim Keskin53:126:2610:2111:3714:5219:0227:2129:3934:2540:3944:1649:5652:2852:5153:12
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor6:263:551:163:154:108:192:184:466:143:375:402:320:230:21
14844Emrah Ilkan53:3410:3214:5316:1119:1922:1027:0428:4933:1646:2248:0650:1952:4853:1253:34
Bursa Hava Gücü10:324:211:183:082:514:541:454:2713:061:442:132:290:240:22
15816Alperen Dilmen59:097:1013:3315:0517:5821:2628:0230:5938:1146:5554:0655:3758:2358:4759:09
İstanbul Hava Gücü7:106:231:322:533:286:362:577:128:447:111:312:460:240:22
16697Günçe Kalyoncu1:01:239:3015:1616:4719:5223:0527:2328:4932:3136:2737:5856:481:00:081:00:511:01:23
TUR-276 Individual9:305:461:313:053:134:181:263:423:561:3118:503:200:430:32
17845Tuğrul Özdil1:07:378:2912:1213:1028:5230:5736:3738:2743:2850:3559:331:00:521:06:111:07:141:07:37
Bursa Hava Gücü8:293:430:5815:422:055:401:505:017:078:581:195:191:030:23
18842Sait Furkan Demir1:10:5015:4534:2035:3738:3443:5649:0252:2656:221:03:041:05:511:07:111:09:551:10:271:10:50
Bursa Hava Gücü15:4518:351:172:575:225:063:243:566:422:471:202:440:320:23
1:09:26
*54
1917Harun Keskin1:13:167:5918:2419:3935:3941:1647:3650:1754:481:06:011:07:581:09:141:12:201:12:521:13:16
Özel ALEV Okulları7:5910:251:1516:005:376:202:414:3111:131:571:163:060:320:24
20846Ozan Erdem Demirel1:20:5922:2342:2045:0248:3754:0759:191:02:321:06:301:13:461:15:551:17:191:20:061:20:371:20:59
Bursa Hava Gücü22:2319:572:423:355:305:123:133:587:162:091:242:470:310:22
1:19:47
*54
21847K.Hamza Yurt2:08:5855:061:04:441:11:481:37:031:42:061:47:201:50:381:54:472:02:042:03:532:05:152:08:082:08:362:08:58
Bursa Hava Gücü55:069:387:0425:155:035:143:184:097:171:491:222:530:280:22
2:07:50
*54
 
270Mikail Gültekinmp-------------------------------------------------------46:5247:1747:40
Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb46:520:250:23
843Hasan Sait Erdoğanmp14:2718:5320:0523:0627:2438:1943:36------------------------------56:31
Bursa Hava Gücü14:274:261:123:014:1810:555:1712:55
841Metehan Buncukmp5:308:589:5215:1918:4838:1040:43------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü5:303:280:545:273:2919:222:33
756Hamza Doksalmp-----------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
867Erdi Çetinkayadns-----------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
868Mesut Taşdns-----------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
1014Doğuş Durdağıdns-----------------------------------------------------------------
Özel ALEV Okulları
866Aykut Celal Kocabaşdns-----------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
862Ahmet Burmabıyıkdns-----------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
861Fikret Ertosundns-----------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
863Harun Kavasoğludns-----------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
865Oğuz Kaan Acardns-----------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
864Çağrı Gökdns-----------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
 
 
 
M20 (28)4,8 km17 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(57)2(59)3(90)4(67)5(42)6(61)7(88)8(83)9(87)10(56)11(37)12(50)13(39)14(38)
15(47)16(40)17(500)F
 
1945Sergei Rjabyshkin38:354:078:3910:2411:0913:5415:1016:3717:5224:0726:5728:2031:4033:1933:56
SRD SK4:074:321:450:452:451:161:271:156:152:501:233:201:390:37
35:3837:3338:1638:35
1:421:550:430:19
2654Semih Sarıkaya49:1014:1018:5420:3821:1924:0525:2726:5128:0834:1337:0838:3941:5043:3044:08
İzmir Hava Gücü14:104:441:440:412:461:221:241:176:052:551:313:111:400:38
45:5647:5648:4549:1048:47
1:482:000:490:25*500
3644Erkan Sezgin53:438:0513:4416:3517:1722:5923:5625:2526:5532:4841:3143:0245:1347:1247:56
İzmir Hava Gücü8:055:392:510:425:420:571:291:305:538:431:312:111:590:44
49:4952:1853:1653:43
1:532:290:580:27
4556Gökalp Çelebi54:2510:2115:1121:2122:0325:5427:2229:1831:0638:5041:5843:4846:0747:5048:55
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul10:214:506:100:423:511:281:561:487:443:081:502:191:431:05
50:5253:0654:0254:25
1:572:140:560:23
5823Murat Çeşmeliler58:138:3213:4118:1120:1428:4329:5331:4733:2541:5145:1146:3650:2352:0052:29
İstanbul Hava Gücü8:325:094:302:038:291:101:541:388:263:201:253:471:370:29
54:2156:5257:5158:1326:45
1:522:310:590:22*61
6818Abdullah Duru1:00:5610:2416:3521:0021:3927:1429:4031:5934:0342:0947:0349:0052:2354:0954:48
İstanbul Hava Gücü10:246:114:250:395:352:262:192:048:064:541:573:231:460:39
56:5559:201:00:291:00:56
2:072:251:090:27
7819Tugay Acar1:08:436:2613:0916:4817:3923:0425:2627:5229:4439:4645:3248:2151:3953:3354:36
İstanbul Hava Gücü6:266:433:390:515:252:222:261:5210:025:462:493:181:541:03
56:201:07:231:08:101:08:431:06:24
1:4411:030:470:33*82
8657Oğuzhan Maral1:10:456:3212:5515:3116:2622:4126:4330:0231:4944:1856:5858:421:01:231:03:031:03:37
İzmir Hava Gücü6:326:232:360:556:154:023:191:4712:2912:401:442:411:400:34
1:06:161:08:551:10:201:10:45
2:392:391:250:25
9930Muhittin Tan1:10:578:4418:5424:0125:2229:0130:5936:0638:1048:2953:1756:191:00:051:02:271:03:17
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor8:4410:105:071:213:391:585:072:0410:194:483:023:462:220:50
1:06:181:09:031:10:271:10:57
3:012:451:240:30
10656Ali Osman Yüce1:12:089:0725:4628:3729:1935:0335:5937:3338:5745:0353:5655:4759:481:03:291:04:16
İzmir Hava Gücü9:0716:392:510:425:440:561:341:246:068:531:514:013:410:47
1:06:351:10:381:11:431:12:08
2:194:031:050:25
11653Uğur Salkımtaş1:13:419:5414:1925:1526:0430:4233:2936:3338:3848:0252:2555:591:03:381:06:091:06:56
İzmir Hava Gücü9:544:2510:560:494:382:473:042:059:244:233:347:392:310:47
1:09:101:12:141:13:151:13:41
2:143:041:010:26
12928Efe Ertokuş1:17:1114:4925:0130:1631:2435:0537:1241:5844:1254:2759:241:02:171:06:081:08:311:09:11
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor14:4910:125:151:083:412:074:462:1410:154:572:533:512:230:40
1:12:111:15:231:16:341:17:11
3:003:121:110:37
13929Cüneyt Mutlu1:20:3710:3520:2028:4629:4635:2238:1843:1845:3755:341:01:041:03:261:08:531:11:431:12:36
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor10:359:458:261:005:362:565:002:199:575:302:225:272:500:53
1:16:071:19:191:20:161:20:37
3:313:120:570:21
14655Resul Yalçın1:23:0010:0720:0821:4722:3425:4627:0741:5043:171:02:181:05:031:07:101:11:221:13:061:14:05
İzmir Hava Gücü10:0710:011:390:473:121:2114:431:2719:012:452:074:121:440:59
1:16:031:20:201:22:371:23:0016:2625:14
1:584:172:170:23*90*69
15650Yasin Can Karakaya1:27:027:1612:5015:1215:5326:3731:4745:4447:181:05:571:08:531:10:551:15:111:17:011:17:59
İzmir Hava Gücü7:165:342:220:4110:445:1013:571:3418:392:562:024:161:500:58
1:20:111:24:471:26:371:27:021:25:06
2:124:361:500:25*82
16652A.Kadir Özdemir1:31:017:2114:5619:3020:1631:0135:5049:4951:241:10:091:13:281:15:211:19:141:21:071:22:03
İzmir Hava Gücü7:217:354:340:4610:454:4913:591:3518:453:191:533:531:530:56
1:24:181:28:391:30:361:31:01
2:154:211:570:25
17647D.Fatih Akgül1:31:266:0310:0412:5113:5417:0919:4223:1026:5050:3456:3358:571:03:401:05:421:06:20
İzmir Hava Gücü6:034:012:471:033:152:333:283:4023:445:592:244:432:020:38
1:08:201:30:141:31:051:31:2611:30
2:0021:540:510:21*60
18639Enez Kutlar1:33:1234:0038:3747:4048:3051:5454:291:00:301:02:141:12:141:16:371:20:171:22:411:25:151:26:48
İzmir Hava Gücü34:004:379:030:503:242:356:011:4410:004:233:402:242:341:33
1:29:081:31:581:32:471:33:1220:59
2:202:500:490:25*42
19822Hakan Kayan1:34:3111:2519:5222:1523:1527:0429:4733:1636:481:00:511:06:401:08:491:12:321:14:231:16:03
İstanbul Hava Gücü11:258:272:231:003:492:433:293:3224:035:492:093:431:511:40
1:18:301:32:571:34:031:34:31
2:2714:271:060:28
20646İbrahim Altunbaşak1:35:2810:0914:1016:4917:5021:0723:3927:0630:4554:311:00:311:02:551:07:381:09:361:10:15
İzmir Hava Gücü10:094:012:391:013:172:323:273:3923:466:002:244:431:580:39
1:12:231:34:151:35:041:35:28
2:0821:520:490:24
21820Ali Mert Tüfekçi1:59:187:3612:3636:0937:3345:1450:1954:0756:161:05:201:10:251:12:251:15:141:18:021:18:36
İstanbul Hava Gücü7:365:0023:331:247:415:053:482:099:045:052:002:492:480:34
1:20:361:57:191:58:421:59:18
2:0036:431:230:36
22648Eşref Çimen2:22:306:2417:3124:2525:2829:4732:4436:5341:151:43:461:51:262:02:442:09:372:12:152:12:55
İzmir Hava Gücü6:2411:076:541:034:192:574:094:221:02:317:4011:186:532:380:40
2:16:512:20:302:22:052:22:30
3:563:391:350:25
 
741Egil Edvardsenmp4:437:499:3710:2312:4314:3316:05-----22:2225:0826:2028:0929:2930:06
Göteborg-Majorna OK4:433:061:480:462:201:501:326:172:461:121:491:200:37
31:3533:1933:5934:24
1:291:440:400:25
893Gustav Stenbergmp5:3311:1214:1514:5918:3520:48-----25:1332:1636:2938:3341:1743:2044:06
OK Skogshjortarna5:335:393:030:443:362:134:257:034:132:042:442:030:46
46:1649:1750:1350:4423:15
2:103:010:560:31*65
651Muhammed Kavakmp6:0410:1613:1113:5822:0823:4425:30-----38:5446:5548:3651:1852:5953:40
İzmir Hava Gücü6:044:122:550:478:101:361:4613:248:011:412:421:410:41
56:1458:491:00:171:00:4559:38
2:342:351:280:28*82
817Ahmet Sütbaşmp6:5216:5025:4326:3434:4837:5942:1850:35------------------------------
İstanbul Hava Gücü6:529:588:530:518:143:114:198:17
-----1:18:001:19:311:20:41
27:251:311:10
638Furkan Güneydns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
---------------
931Ümit Ömür Salardns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor
---------------
 
 
 
M21A (29)5,2 km17 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(70)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(84)6(90)7(41)8(64)9(88)10(31)11(52)12(71)13(76)14(77)
15(78)16(73)17(500)F
 
1394Oleg Ignatyev46:052:236:409:5610:4413:1115:0419:4220:5922:5524:5529:5433:4937:3438:44
Rostov-on-Don2:234:173:160:482:271:534:381:171:562:004:593:553:451:10
42:1043:2345:3946:05
3:261:132:160:26
2378Ivan Yakhin53:301:567:0910:2311:1813:2715:2921:5123:2626:2127:5934:1139:0944:2245:24
Ekaterinburg1:565:133:140:552:092:026:221:352:551:386:124:585:131:02
49:2350:4453:0653:30
3:591:212:220:24
39Erdinç Taşel1:01:442:458:4614:1215:2018:2220:1426:0327:2429:4531:4838:5645:0150:5252:10
ODTÜ2:456:015:261:083:021:525:491:212:212:037:086:055:511:18
56:5258:171:01:171:01:44
4:421:253:000:27
4572Mehmet Ünal1:08:062:2010:2817:3018:3121:0422:5429:5131:2633:3735:5041:3746:4653:1555:52
ODTÜ2:208:087:021:012:331:506:571:352:112:135:475:096:292:37
1:00:301:04:431:07:391:08:06
4:384:132:560:27
5169Vladan Vujaklija1:09:242:3710:3215:0116:0218:5121:3427:0728:2830:5633:3540:2449:5554:5956:35
PD Pobeda2:377:554:291:012:492:435:331:212:282:396:499:315:041:36
1:02:351:03:541:09:001:09:24
6:001:195:060:24
6809Murat Çakır1:09:422:257:4512:4313:4316:4719:2026:2427:4429:5032:1740:3850:0055:5158:02
İstanbul Hava Gücü2:255:204:581:003:042:337:041:202:062:278:219:225:512:11
1:05:031:07:081:09:151:09:42
7:012:052:070:27
724Cevdet Coşkun1:12:412:188:5213:0817:5024:2033:3038:2739:3741:4744:2551:4856:411:01:381:03:13
Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb2:186:344:164:426:309:104:571:102:102:387:234:534:571:35
1:07:561:09:571:12:191:12:41
4:432:012:220:22
8774Miljan Mimic1:15:432:349:2014:0915:3120:1722:0228:5930:3532:2634:4451:1758:541:04:261:05:56
PD Pobeda2:346:464:491:224:461:456:571:361:512:1816:337:375:321:30
1:11:051:12:411:15:161:15:43
5:091:362:350:27
932Mehmet Ali Erol1:22:362:4611:1616:0016:5624:2326:5232:1633:3036:4438:5250:1555:291:10:051:11:52
ODTÜ2:468:304:440:567:272:295:241:143:142:0811:235:1414:361:47
1:16:561:19:271:22:091:22:36
5:042:312:420:27
10932Çağlar Gönültaş1:23:222:1012:2116:1417:2823:4125:3330:4833:0438:5240:5958:091:04:391:10:171:11:35
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor2:1010:113:531:146:131:525:152:165:482:0717:106:305:381:18
1:17:111:19:181:22:341:23:22
5:362:073:160:48
11773Vladimir Radinovic1:24:382:2810:1419:1620:1324:1026:0432:5834:3336:1338:3455:221:00:291:05:011:07:29
PD Pobeda2:287:469:020:573:571:546:541:351:402:2116:485:074:322:28
1:17:201:21:521:24:151:24:38
9:514:322:230:23
12804Vanja Suhina1:34:592:227:5111:1713:0916:5919:5447:5249:0752:0954:141:04:361:09:441:15:521:17:54
OK Vihor2:225:293:261:523:502:5527:581:153:022:0510:225:086:082:02
1:28:131:29:391:34:361:34:591:31:45
10:191:264:570:23*82
135Metin Can İlhan1:50:582:3719:4624:0826:2340:4045:0156:2058:131:00:151:02:321:24:581:31:241:37:431:39:11
ODTÜ2:3717:094:222:1514:174:2111:191:532:022:1722:266:266:191:28
1:45:291:47:421:50:311:50:58
6:182:132:490:27
14798Bahadır Aslan1:51:112:2515:0618:4723:3226:0728:2334:1836:0649:2752:161:22:281:32:171:39:121:41:20
TUR-276 Individual2:2512:413:414:452:352:165:551:4813:212:4930:129:496:552:08
1:46:301:47:561:50:381:51:11
5:101:262:420:33
15988Muhterem Bulut1:53:353:0422:5128:2129:2633:0935:1339:4340:4848:3650:511:22:231:31:061:37:231:39:46
Kara Kuvvetleri Gücü3:0419:475:301:053:432:044:301:057:482:1531:328:436:172:23
1:45:061:51:091:53:111:53:35
5:206:032:020:24
16578Mathieu Mermillon2:30:454:0329:1040:4544:2650:3057:361:11:061:14:521:23:461:28:141:43:532:03:322:13:262:16:21
FRA-65 Individual4:0325:0711:353:416:047:0613:303:468:544:2815:3919:399:542:55
2:24:172:26:292:30:032:30:45
7:562:123:340:42
17848Mehmet Ali Çakır3:01:572:4232:5051:1153:2257:411:01:001:07:471:19:511:23:401:26:562:06:212:21:062:41:252:46:48
Bursa Hava Gücü2:4230:0818:212:114:193:196:4712:043:493:1639:2514:4520:195:23
2:54:002:58:063:01:213:01:57
7:124:063:150:36
 
824Hami Karagölmp2:186:479:4310:27-----16:2020:0721:1423:1024:2233:2537:5342:4543:44
İstanbul Hava Gücü2:184:292:560:445:533:471:071:561:129:034:284:520:59
47:3449:0352:0552:29
3:501:293:020:24
924Sinan Cem Güneşmp8:3722:4427:1228:0831:46-----37:5139:1242:1344:5052:111:00:171:07:261:09:06
TUR-276 Individual8:3714:074:280:563:386:051:213:012:377:218:067:091:40
1:14:421:17:131:20:061:20:3633:081:20:08
5:362:312:530:30*60*244
56Güven Karandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
---------------
58Onur Uyanustadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
---------------
54Evren Barış Bicandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
---------------
3Hakan Tilgeldns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb
---------------
50Halil Karlıkdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
---------------
589Önay Bayramdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
---------------
614Yunus Özdemirdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Polis Akademisi
---------------
79Ali Uzundns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
---------------
62Mehmet Kaan Mutludns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
---------------
74Muhit Can Çeliktaşdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
---------------
 
 
 
M21B (24)4,3 km13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(36)2(42)3(63)4(62)5(60)6(79)7(74)8(34)9(37)10(39)11(38)12(54)13(500)F
 
1745Michael May37:102:277:579:1712:1413:2518:1323:3725:5928:5032:1733:0636:0336:4837:10
WAL-324 SLOW2:275:301:202:571:114:485:242:222:513:270:492:570:450:22
1180Vladimir Struzhinskiy37:102:247:459:0112:2413:3618:2623:1725:1628:3831:5333:1035:5836:3937:10
Krasnodar2:245:211:163:231:124:504:511:593:223:151:172:480:410:31
36:41
*244
3711Kostadin Novakov39:182:467:439:1512:4113:5018:5424:0526:5229:5033:3034:1437:5438:4539:18
SKOclub Sliven2:464:571:323:261:095:045:112:472:583:400:443:400:510:33
473Berger Patrick41:332:247:4910:5314:0815:2221:0328:1230:0832:5536:4437:3140:2441:0841:33
Der Berger-Clan2:245:253:043:151:145:417:091:562:473:490:472:530:440:25
5421Ilian Dyankov43:406:0511:1312:4016:3917:4922:5128:5031:2734:4838:3039:0642:1743:1043:40
SKOclub Sliven6:055:081:273:591:105:025:592:373:213:420:363:110:530:30
6826Maxim Tikhomirov45:212:569:1810:5514:5916:2422:0328:0931:1534:3139:1840:0843:4944:4845:21
Omega2:566:221:374:041:255:396:063:063:164:470:503:410:590:33
760Emilian Minoui45:483:018:4110:3814:4316:1121:2429:1132:3635:5239:5641:0244:3145:2045:48
CSU CRAIOVA3:015:401:574:051:285:137:473:253:164:041:063:290:490:28
8508Kristian Gashi47:483:067:269:0613:4715:2023:4430:0734:0839:5343:0743:5646:4147:2647:48
Pristina3:064:201:404:411:338:246:234:015:453:140:492:450:450:22
9344Artem Vompe53:083:139:1111:1117:5619:2125:5636:2239:2542:2846:4448:1051:5052:3953:08
Moscow State University3:135:582:006:451:256:3510:263:033:034:161:263:400:490:29
10286Gabriel Nicolae Barbu53:173:128:4010:2314:3516:3529:3036:4338:4143:1747:0547:5751:4552:4653:17
CS OTOPENI3:125:281:434:122:0012:557:131:584:363:480:523:481:010:31
1189Riste Kirov53:282:4312:1213:2016:4018:1525:3639:0042:1044:4448:1249:1152:1653:0153:28
Edelvajs2:439:291:083:201:357:2113:243:102:343:280:593:050:450:27
12695Sonat İdi57:033:2410:5714:2820:4222:1530:0638:5143:1646:5051:1551:5955:4756:3157:03
Qatar-O3:247:333:316:141:337:518:454:253:344:250:443:480:440:32
1314Litenkov Alexey57:365:3911:3113:0518:3019:4228:5742:2344:4447:3151:1152:2756:1457:0157:36
Ekaterinburg5:395:521:345:251:129:1513:262:212:473:401:163:470:470:35
14355Pawel Bugajski1:09:103:108:3410:3615:0517:2923:2451:5355:3858:511:03:191:04:121:07:331:08:421:09:10
ESOC3:105:242:024:292:245:5528:293:453:134:280:533:211:090:28
1597idris korkmaz1:12:129:5027:2330:4334:0435:2040:0048:4157:311:00:361:04:291:05:221:10:581:11:471:12:12
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul9:5017:333:203:211:164:408:418:503:053:530:535:360:490:25
16109Özer Akçınar1:19:003:208:3810:4342:2044:0950:021:01:091:05:321:08:421:12:401:14:421:17:451:18:291:19:00
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul3:205:182:0531:371:495:5311:074:233:103:582:023:030:440:31
 
205Alexander Shuleshkomp4:2412:0115:1021:5124:0632:2240:3243:5447:3952:21-----57:1358:1158:39
RUS-135 Individual4:247:373:096:412:158:168:103:223:454:424:520:580:28
369Sergey Urtchukmp------------------------------------------------------------1:15:171:15:52
Foton - Moscow1:15:170:35
2:3910:2915:2616:5120:3824:0630:3832:3435:3138:4848:4356:231:02:35
*70*57*58*59*84*90*41*64*88*31*52*71*76
1:04:451:10:211:12:34
*77*78*73
420Radostin Dimitrovmp6:1811:0612:4118:1219:0924:4640:1343:431:06:171:09:441:10:31-----1:15:241:15:59
SKOclub Sliven6:184:481:355:310:575:3715:273:3022:343:270:474:530:35
16:291:14:48
*84*82
77Cihan Yörükoğlump17:33----------1:55:432:01:44----------------------------------------3:18:40
TUR-276 Individual17:331:38:106:011:16:56
1:43:062:18:25
*90*59
78Sinan Yörükoğlump4:07------------------------------------------------------------
ODTÜ4:07
51:45
*41
659Özgün Balabandns-----------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
416Lusnikov Romandns-----------------------------------------------------------------
Udmurtia
805Miloš Josifovicdns-----------------------------------------------------------------
PD Pobeda
 
 
 
M21E (63)5,2 km17 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(75)2(57)3(59)4(62)5(67)6(41)7(65)8(31)9(51)10(56)11(71)12(76)13(77)14(38)
15(47)16(73)17(500)F
 
1782Henrik Laas35:333:044:457:579:2010:5913:1715:5816:3621:4124:0925:0228:3829:2830:51
IFK Göteborg3:041:413:121:231:392:182:410:385:052:280:533:360:501:23
32:1733:4235:1335:33
1:261:251:310:20
2524Lauri Pohjola36:263:164:548:2710:0211:4614:1916:2617:1222:2025:0325:5029:0830:0331:26
S-JKL3:161:383:331:351:442:332:070:465:082:430:473:180:551:23
32:5434:3036:0336:26
1:281:361:330:23
3713Dmitry Krapivko38:063:194:498:179:3311:1713:4116:2117:3622:4025:0626:2930:0130:5432:24
Kronan3:191:303:281:161:442:242:401:155:042:261:233:320:531:30
34:0235:3237:4538:06
1:381:302:130:21
4100Jan Olm38:083:385:108:319:5311:3814:4516:3617:1523:0525:5726:4830:0731:1132:42
Kils OK3:381:323:211:221:453:071:510:395:502:520:513:191:041:31
34:1635:5137:4638:08
1:341:351:550:22
5303Michael Sørensen38:463:265:249:1710:2612:1714:5216:5917:4623:2225:5226:5630:2331:2133:32
Pan Kristianstad3:261:583:531:091:512:352:070:475:362:301:043:270:582:11
35:0336:3938:2538:46
1:311:361:460:21
6641Alican Öztürk39:533:395:4010:0111:2413:1416:3319:2820:1025:4728:1929:1132:0833:0834:54
İzmir Hava Gücü3:392:014:211:231:503:192:550:425:372:320:522:571:001:46
36:2137:4839:3239:53
1:271:271:440:21
7637Özgür Fettah40:423:155:289:4911:4013:3916:0918:1519:0624:4927:3328:3132:0433:0434:37
İzmir Hava Gücü3:152:134:211:511:592:302:060:515:432:440:583:331:001:33
36:0338:3540:1740:4228:0038:02
1:262:321:420:25*49*46
8170Ahmet Kaçmaz40:503:074:478:339:5811:4415:2618:0518:5824:2127:1128:0032:5433:5635:52
Jandarma Gücü3:071:403:461:251:463:422:390:535:232:500:494:541:021:56
37:1538:5640:3140:50
1:231:411:350:19
9380Romualdas Stupelis41:353:084:347:589:2511:0513:4216:0216:5622:0429:2730:2633:4735:1636:55
Harlequins Orienteering Club3:081:263:241:271:402:372:200:545:087:230:593:211:291:39
38:2239:4541:1841:35
1:271:231:330:17
10172Emil Kalered41:493:325:309:1310:4312:3616:1018:4119:3425:0228:1829:3033:1934:2636:17
Skogspojkarnas OK3:321:583:431:301:533:342:310:535:283:161:123:491:071:51
38:0239:4641:2541:49
1:451:441:390:24
11256Pavel Novikov42:043:295:4310:4012:1114:2016:4920:0620:5226:3129:2330:1433:4834:4536:33
Orienta-Zarya Moscow3:292:144:571:312:092:293:170:465:392:520:513:340:571:48
38:2740:0641:4442:0418:48
1:541:391:380:20*88
12379Sergey Doronin42:533:164:568:3410:0112:1916:0018:3119:4324:3727:0530:4934:2035:1436:57
SneGoVik o-team3:161:403:381:272:183:412:311:124:542:283:443:310:541:43
39:0140:4142:3142:53
2:041:401:500:22
13302Troels Christiansen43:083:315:128:369:5412:4015:0317:1417:5922:5828:0629:0234:0536:1137:51
Pan Kristianstad3:311:413:241:182:462:232:110:454:595:080:565:032:061:40
39:1840:4742:4843:08
1:271:292:010:20
14666Fatih Bodur43:133:475:189:2411:2713:4016:1518:2119:2526:3029:5931:0434:5736:0638:13
Jandarma Gücü3:471:314:062:032:132:352:061:047:053:291:053:531:092:07
39:3641:0442:5243:1342:23
1:231:281:480:21*82
15301Petar Popunkyov43:183:255:139:0510:3412:5816:3619:0820:1226:5829:5230:5834:1335:1036:33
Brown Team3:251:483:521:292:243:382:321:046:462:541:063:150:571:23
38:1240:4242:5143:18
1:392:302:090:27
16308Andrey Temyakov43:263:505:369:2010:4913:2516:5719:1520:0326:3130:5732:0735:2936:2638:07
NOK3:501:463:441:292:363:322:180:486:284:261:103:220:571:41
39:4441:2543:0443:2612:13
1:371:411:390:22*90
17567Maxim Simakov44:183:375:409:1910:5314:1918:2821:2322:0927:5531:1932:1436:0537:0738:48
BRIGHTNET3:372:033:391:343:264:092:550:465:463:240:553:511:021:41
40:4142:1543:5544:18
1:531:341:400:23
18594Mihail Teslenko44:253:144:529:3410:5613:0515:3520:1420:5827:1630:3832:2336:1137:1538:59
Odessa3:141:384:421:222:092:304:390:446:183:221:453:481:041:44
40:4542:1944:0344:25
1:461:341:440:22
19772Milan Kovacevic45:003:345:139:5811:3414:0517:2320:2421:2928:2632:0532:5636:4737:4639:55
PD Pobeda3:341:394:451:362:313:183:011:056:573:390:513:510:592:09
41:3043:0244:3845:00
1:351:321:360:22
2011Veli Emre45:143:425:339:3611:2914:0817:0919:4420:3527:3030:4631:3534:5835:5938:19
GATA DOİK3:421:514:031:532:393:012:350:516:553:160:493:231:012:20
40:0742:5344:5445:14
1:482:462:010:20
21995İsmail Kendüzler45:273:535:5310:2011:5613:5316:5619:3720:2527:3531:0332:1036:1337:2439:17
Kara Kuvvetleri Gücü3:532:004:271:361:573:032:410:487:103:281:074:031:111:53
41:0642:4945:0145:27
1:491:432:120:26
22618Musa Erdoğan45:523:335:309:0910:3712:2516:3318:3720:0929:0632:0332:5937:2438:2740:34
Jandarma Gücü3:331:573:391:281:484:082:041:328:572:570:564:251:032:07
42:1043:3945:3045:52
1:361:291:510:22
23631İlyas Avcı46:294:005:419:3811:0812:5516:3419:0619:5231:2334:1435:2339:1040:0441:29
İzmir Hava Gücü4:001:413:571:301:473:392:320:4611:312:511:093:470:541:25
42:5544:3346:0446:2925:15
1:261:381:310:25*87
24665Ali Uçar47:273:585:4910:3412:0215:0118:2021:1322:0430:0833:0034:0537:2939:3241:21
Jandarma Gücü3:581:514:451:282:593:192:530:518:042:521:053:242:031:49
43:0245:3547:0247:27
1:412:331:270:25
25305Vladimir Temyakov47:583:335:078:4013:5417:3120:3324:4725:3431:2734:3035:3339:1240:4242:34
NOK3:331:343:335:143:373:024:140:475:533:031:033:391:301:52
44:0545:4947:3747:58
1:311:441:480:21
26525Marko Tölli48:033:245:058:5610:2612:2816:1318:3919:2828:4131:3332:4936:3637:3840:01
S-JKL3:241:413:511:302:023:452:260:499:132:521:163:471:022:23
41:3046:0447:4048:0324:58
1:294:341:360:23*52
27635Erhan Çakmak49:224:086:0710:1713:1415:2219:5922:5023:5431:2634:4835:4039:0240:0242:29
İzmir Hava Gücü4:081:594:102:572:084:372:511:047:323:220:523:221:002:27
44:0546:5748:5749:22
1:362:522:000:25
28998Hasan Ayaz51:333:516:0110:0711:3713:3016:5219:1119:5928:4337:4138:3442:4543:4645:25
Kara Kuvvetleri Gücü3:512:104:061:301:533:222:190:488:448:580:534:111:011:39
47:2249:0751:0251:33
1:571:451:550:31
29996Serdar Acar52:144:216:4611:3513:3515:5320:4824:3225:4433:0136:4737:4942:2343:2845:01
Kara Kuvvetleri Gücü4:212:254:492:002:184:553:441:127:173:461:024:341:051:33
47:0649:2451:4852:14
2:052:182:240:26
30681Gani Şanlıöz52:303:465:3610:1412:0214:2120:0424:4625:4032:0438:2139:2243:1944:1846:07
TUR-276 Individual3:461:504:381:482:195:434:420:546:246:171:013:570:591:49
47:5449:3752:0952:30
1:471:432:320:21
31643Engin Pınar52:383:486:1713:5415:3019:4722:3125:4826:5636:4739:4640:3844:0845:0846:50
İzmir Hava Gücü3:482:297:371:364:172:443:171:089:512:590:523:301:001:42
48:0550:1352:1552:38
1:152:082:020:23
32592Dobromir Dobrev53:004:486:3411:1112:4016:1519:4622:5124:0231:4035:3936:4641:0942:4044:25
Uzana-Gabrovo4:481:464:371:293:353:313:051:117:383:591:074:231:311:45
46:4050:2352:3453:00
2:153:432:110:26
3366Alexander Lipovich53:024:146:2510:3112:0316:3420:2025:0926:0733:3137:1338:4942:4544:0646:38
Tel-Aviv University OC4:142:114:061:324:313:464:490:587:243:421:363:561:212:32
48:4350:3552:3653:0224:14
2:051:522:010:26*88
34632Meriç Arazoğlu53:205:147:0711:1112:3814:5620:1822:2323:2830:3239:4040:3644:4645:4847:23
İzmir Hava Gücü5:141:534:041:272:185:222:051:057:049:080:564:101:021:35
49:1151:1052:5653:20
1:481:591:460:24
351023Mustafa Çağlar Ünalmış54:024:567:3313:0715:2417:2021:0124:4325:4733:2337:2938:3843:2544:3646:20
Jandarma Gücü4:562:375:342:171:563:413:421:047:364:061:094:471:111:44
48:3051:1353:3654:02
2:102:432:230:26
36664Mehmet Baytaş54:315:598:0612:0813:4416:3323:4226:5327:3833:5940:2341:2345:1746:1348:18
Jandarma Gücü5:592:074:021:362:497:093:110:456:216:241:003:540:562:05
50:0651:4754:0954:31
1:481:412:220:22
37668Ömer Harman55:073:555:459:3212:2919:5522:1324:2025:0437:3340:4441:4346:0447:2748:53
Jandarma Gücü3:551:503:472:577:262:182:070:4412:293:110:594:211:231:26
50:5852:4754:4155:07
2:051:491:540:26
38997Mesut Salman55:233:465:4610:3512:1415:1718:3621:2122:3729:5641:4042:3146:5547:4849:30
Kara Kuvvetleri Gücü3:462:004:491:393:033:192:451:167:1911:440:514:240:531:42
51:0853:1355:0055:23
1:382:051:470:23
39634Mehmet Bekmez55:583:535:469:4615:2018:5524:3327:2028:1135:3340:0741:1845:4946:5348:54
İzmir Hava Gücü3:531:534:005:343:355:382:470:517:224:341:114:311:042:01
50:4853:2055:2555:58
1:542:322:050:33
40645Mehmet Soytürk58:3710:1512:2019:5521:3125:4828:3031:4732:5742:4845:4746:3950:0951:0852:51
İzmir Hava Gücü10:152:057:351:364:172:423:171:109:512:590:523:300:591:43
54:0756:3858:1658:37
1:162:311:380:21
41636Rıdvan Çınar59:0912:3514:3618:4921:2823:2826:5330:5331:4939:2543:1644:3448:4750:2352:22
İzmir Hava Gücü12:352:014:132:392:003:254:000:567:363:511:184:131:361:59
54:3257:0458:4659:09
2:102:321:420:23
42663Abdullah Erdoğan59:567:099:0813:1316:4024:2929:2632:3033:1942:1545:4146:5150:4351:5854:18
Jandarma Gücü7:091:594:053:277:494:573:040:498:563:261:103:521:152:20
55:4857:3759:3059:5646:11
1:301:491:530:26*49
43999İbrahim Kor1:00:444:176:1811:0913:0616:0523:0426:0229:0037:5746:5847:5952:0853:3455:08
Kara Kuvvetleri Gücü4:172:014:511:572:596:592:582:588:579:011:014:091:261:34
56:3958:141:00:151:00:44
1:311:352:010:29
44633Sadık Caner Balkozak1:01:413:4812:5918:0919:4522:2428:1731:5332:4540:4746:2647:1951:1452:1754:12
İzmir Hava Gücü3:489:115:101:362:395:533:360:528:025:390:533:551:031:55
56:1257:551:01:161:01:4116:3940:06
2:001:433:210:25*58*87
45649Aykut İşçi1:02:497:299:4114:0615:5518:0129:4932:4033:2241:5046:0847:4851:4453:1555:12
İzmir Hava Gücü7:292:124:251:492:0611:482:510:428:284:181:403:561:311:57
57:341:00:101:02:231:02:4946:41
2:222:362:130:26*49
46892Calle Stenberg1:03:095:258:2013:4415:3918:0423:0426:3027:3935:2940:0041:4147:5650:1553:27
OK Skogshjortarna5:252:555:241:552:255:003:261:097:504:311:416:152:193:12
55:5458:361:02:161:03:09
2:272:423:400:53
47507Frode Konst1:03:294:196:5312:2014:1716:2521:2326:0327:2434:3743:0744:2348:3950:0152:38
IL Tyrving4:192:345:271:572:084:584:401:217:138:301:164:161:222:37
54:4759:301:02:591:03:2925:16
2:094:433:290:30*88
48640M.Ubeyde Kuyucuk1:06:306:0613:2026:0533:4435:4338:1540:2641:1447:0449:3550:4254:1255:0956:48
İzmir Hava Gücü6:067:1412:457:391:592:322:110:485:502:311:073:300:571:39
58:091:00:441:06:101:06:301:01:51
1:212:355:260:20*40
491026Semih Bekmez1:08:424:126:0410:3912:3220:1830:4335:0635:5145:2749:0650:0153:3759:291:01:36
Jandarma Gücü4:121:524:351:537:4610:254:230:459:363:390:553:365:522:07
1:03:221:05:121:08:111:08:4226:25
1:461:502:590:31*61
50283Emre Ayar1:10:246:188:5913:1218:0722:4828:0732:4933:3442:5748:5149:5259:421:01:021:03:15
ODTÜ6:182:414:134:554:415:194:420:459:235:541:019:501:202:13
1:05:131:07:301:09:591:10:2416:3640:441:05:50
1:582:172:290:25*84*52*78
51794Vladimir Kudinov1:15:185:318:5116:5819:2522:3727:0431:2532:4245:5051:2152:301:01:011:02:321:04:44
Jasenica5:313:208:072:273:124:274:211:1713:085:311:098:311:312:12
1:07:191:10:111:14:441:15:181:14:46
2:352:524:330:34*500
521027Ali Ergün1:15:408:1416:5123:1725:2127:5032:5736:4237:4047:1452:3954:061:00:551:02:581:05:56
Jandarma Gücü8:148:376:262:042:295:073:450:589:345:251:276:492:032:58
1:08:111:11:201:15:151:15:40
2:153:093:550:25
53158Iovenko Viktor1:16:173:355:4210:4312:5135:5941:1148:5349:5855:351:00:261:01:571:06:061:08:311:10:29
OC Vezdehod3:352:075:012:0823:085:127:421:055:374:511:314:092:251:58
1:12:161:14:111:15:581:16:1724:3629:2042:1843:181:01:14
1:471:551:470:19*90*90*61*64*49
54700Ümit Balatlı1:47:3311:3413:4519:1421:2023:5527:1434:3935:3253:0858:581:00:031:36:361:38:061:40:19
İzmir Hava Gücü11:342:115:292:062:353:197:250:5317:365:501:0536:331:302:13
1:42:201:44:101:46:571:47:33
2:011:502:470:36
55607Bilal Demirci1:48:068:2221:4632:3935:1344:4453:3759:071:00:381:12:381:19:481:22:321:30:471:33:231:37:14
ROTA OSK8:2213:2410:532:349:318:535:301:3112:007:102:448:152:363:51
1:40:531:44:491:47:391:48:06
3:393:562:500:27
 
255Alen Turgenevmp3:485:509:5911:3713:5221:2625:0825:5333:0237:1238:2643:2144:27-----
Orienta-Zarya Moscow3:482:024:091:382:157:343:420:457:094:101:144:551:06
47:1048:5350:4551:0616:5632:33
2:431:431:520:21*69*87
1025Eralp Yılmazmp3:585:5812:4714:1616:0119:5024:1625:0732:3141:1341:5845:5346:54-----
Jandarma Gücü3:582:006:491:291:453:494:260:517:248:420:453:551:01
50:0851:4154:1054:3648:07
3:141:332:290:26*39
683Alper Sarıkayamp----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
----------1:19:431:20:541:18:41
1:19:431:11*82
702Ertun Yıldızlımp22:0924:5732:2346:1349:5656:211:00:431:02:261:18:341:23:271:28:401:32:521:34:001:35:47
DORUK OSK22:092:487:2613:503:436:254:221:4316:084:535:134:121:081:47
1:38:06-----1:44:361:45:071:35:11
2:196:300:31*39
120Artem Lavrinovichdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Orienta-STAR
---------------
669Valentin Novikovdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Delta
---------------
238Julian Dentdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Malungs OK
---------------
642Turhan Öztürkdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
---------------
 
 
 
M35 (22)4,8 km17 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(57)2(59)3(90)4(67)5(42)6(61)7(88)8(83)9(87)10(56)11(37)12(50)13(39)14(38)
15(47)16(40)17(500)F
 
1284Daniel Stroescu36:195:218:4711:2512:1414:4415:5017:1218:2523:2825:5627:1929:0930:4031:12
OK SILVA CAMPINA5:213:262:380:492:301:061:221:135:032:281:231:501:310:32
33:0635:1135:5336:19
1:542:050:420:26
2403Andrey Rybakov37:024:547:559:5510:3613:1515:0616:3717:5823:5126:1027:3429:5631:3532:07
Omega4:543:012:000:412:391:511:311:215:532:191:242:221:390:32
33:4835:5436:3837:02
1:412:060:440:24
3397Dmitry Popov38:395:139:0110:4411:2814:1615:3217:0118:2824:2827:1028:4530:5632:4533:21
Sochi-O-20145:133:481:430:442:481:161:291:276:002:421:352:111:490:36
35:1937:2238:1238:39
1:582:030:500:27
4106Caner Odabaşoğlu46:017:0611:1113:1814:1917:3119:0521:0323:5530:3433:4235:2738:0039:5140:27
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul7:064:052:071:013:121:341:582:526:393:081:452:331:510:36
42:2544:4145:3246:01
1:582:160:510:29
5755Andrey Skopinskiy52:415:5110:1313:0014:0118:3222:4824:4826:1434:4238:1140:0842:4644:4345:36
Omega5:514:222:471:014:314:162:001:268:283:291:572:381:570:53
47:5551:1852:1152:41
2:193:230:530:30
6712Daniel Nikolov54:515:5413:3919:3120:3728:0329:1831:0532:4039:3942:5644:2446:5048:4249:15
Begun5:547:455:521:067:261:151:471:356:593:171:282:261:520:33
51:2353:3554:2354:51
2:082:120:480:28
7760Andrey Berezin56:506:5912:0914:5615:5319:2722:1724:3826:3335:4039:1941:3445:5548:1648:58
VOLGOGRAD6:595:102:470:573:342:502:211:559:073:392:154:212:210:42
52:1355:1756:1356:5014:0656:15
3:153:040:560:37*60*500
8565Mladen Dzhuliev57:526:1616:1018:3819:4523:1925:0727:1530:3939:5943:2445:2648:3850:3751:14
DJOULI STYLE BG6:169:542:281:073:341:482:083:249:203:252:023:121:590:37
53:3956:3157:2257:52
2:252:520:510:30
9326Tsany Nikolov59:237:1714:0916:3817:5022:4024:3127:4829:3437:0541:0543:4748:1950:4151:30
Uzana-Gabrovo7:176:522:291:124:501:513:171:467:314:002:424:322:220:49
54:1057:4158:4759:23
2:403:311:060:36
10757Vladimir Korneev1:01:556:5813:2416:0417:1622:2324:2927:0229:0036:5344:0346:2751:1753:3254:23
RUS-135 Individual6:586:262:401:125:072:062:331:587:537:102:244:502:150:51
57:031:00:131:01:251:01:55
2:403:101:120:30
11993Umut D. Başoğlu1:04:037:1314:3818:3519:1424:5326:5831:4035:0743:5848:2350:3553:4656:0056:51
Kara Kuvvetleri Gücü7:137:253:570:395:392:054:423:278:514:252:123:112:140:51
59:101:02:151:03:361:04:03
2:193:051:210:27
12742Plamen Iordanov1:05:486:0611:2114:0417:2128:5436:3239:2641:0347:4451:3153:4756:5158:5759:38
Dream Team Sofia6:065:152:433:1711:337:382:541:376:413:472:163:042:060:41
1:01:591:04:291:05:201:05:48
2:212:300:510:28
13856Peteris Purmalis1:08:248:2619:5025:3526:2831:0633:0434:5736:5044:1947:5055:2358:381:00:311:01:09
LAT-088 Individual8:2611:245:450:534:381:581:531:537:293:317:333:151:530:38
1:03:341:06:271:07:531:08:24
2:252:531:260:31
14506Roland Natanaelsson1:08:2511:4419:0025:4826:3830:1233:3936:1338:2246:2352:1854:3358:181:00:411:01:31
Skåneslättens OL11:447:166:480:503:343:272:342:098:015:552:153:452:230:50
1:04:241:07:011:07:551:08:25
2:532:370:540:30
15285Mihai Tudorache1:22:438:4115:5820:5122:2128:4032:4936:4239:4854:1859:391:03:191:08:181:11:111:12:26
OK SILVA CAMPINA8:417:174:531:306:194:093:533:0614:305:213:404:592:531:15
1:16:361:20:491:22:131:22:43
4:104:131:240:30
16324Milen Kasev1:29:219:2321:4540:0541:1550:0852:0054:4656:411:07:571:13:421:15:541:19:041:21:291:22:19
Uzana-Gabrovo9:2312:2218:201:108:531:522:461:5511:165:452:123:102:250:50
1:24:531:27:431:28:431:29:21
2:342:501:000:38
 
190Vladimir Dobrynindns----------------------------------------------------------------------
RUS-163 OC Vezdehod
---------------
105Leutert Stefandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
OLG Bern
---------------
91Lucian Craciunescudns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Vointa Sinaia
---------------
624Türker Nazlıakadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb
---------------
623Fırat Karadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
---------------
401Paolo Consolidns----------------------------------------------------------------------
ASD Unione Lombarda
---------------
 
 
 
M40 (18)4,2 km14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(44)2(57)3(43)4(69)5(67)6(84)7(64)8(65)9(31)10(53)11(46)12(78)13(54)14(500)
F
 
1148Svein Nygaard35:066:538:0011:3513:1315:4217:1320:4923:1023:5427:4431:4332:5334:1034:43
Lillomarka OL6:531:073:351:382:291:313:362:210:443:503:591:101:170:33
35:06
0:23
2600Vitaliy Kirichenko35:235:266:348:5711:2614:5116:0919:4121:4822:4928:0531:4733:0034:2435:00
Odessa5:261:082:232:293:251:183:322:071:015:163:421:131:240:36
35:23
0:23
3139Alexander Dobrynin39:075:296:4210:5613:2919:0620:4024:3727:0427:4931:4135:3336:4838:1238:44
Ural5:291:134:142:335:371:343:572:270:453:523:521:151:240:32
39:07
0:23
4342Alexander Vompe40:385:107:069:3713:0616:1017:4722:1124:1925:2131:5636:2537:5639:2540:09
Moscow State University5:101:562:313:293:041:374:242:081:026:354:291:311:290:44
40:38
0:29
592Liljeström Kimmo41:388:5510:0512:3316:4319:1322:0226:0028:0629:0433:1737:4439:0440:2941:10
Helsingin Suunnistajat8:551:102:284:102:302:493:582:060:584:134:271:201:250:41
41:38
0:28
6849Arnis Grasis43:4410:1411:2416:2619:0321:4023:3827:5230:1031:0935:1439:3840:5542:3443:15
Auseklis10:141:105:022:372:371:584:142:180:594:054:241:171:390:41
43:4418:4243:16
0:29*42*500
6546Håkan Axelsson43:445:066:279:0611:2117:3021:2929:0131:1632:0235:5739:5341:1242:3143:15
FK Göingarna5:061:212:392:156:093:597:322:150:463:553:561:191:190:44
43:44
0:29
8277Ronnie Dahlgren46:2811:3813:1215:5518:3922:0723:5928:1830:2931:3037:1742:0043:4345:2045:59
Gustavsbergs OK11:381:342:432:443:281:524:192:111:015:474:431:431:370:39
46:28
0:29
913Tony Udris48:146:107:3110:3913:3521:0622:4926:4331:1732:3037:3943:4745:1247:0147:45
SYO6:101:213:082:567:311:433:544:341:135:096:081:251:490:44
48:14
0:29
1063Curca Marius53:396:558:0610:2514:1925:0627:0831:4438:1439:1145:2649:2750:5052:2953:11
CSU Brasov6:551:112:193:5410:472:024:366:300:576:154:011:231:390:42
53:39
0:28
11630Hikmet Başkır1:06:1912:4114:3318:1123:0427:1829:4136:2943:4245:3951:471:00:051:02:011:04:421:05:46
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul12:411:523:384:534:142:236:487:131:576:088:181:562:411:04
1:06:19
0:33
12189Milhan Dalgıç1:12:4519:0621:2023:5828:3534:3938:1844:1350:4454:051:01:021:07:151:09:061:11:241:12:13
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul19:062:142:384:376:043:395:556:313:216:576:131:512:180:49
1:12:45
0:32
 
558Dimo Cholakovmp6:517:4910:3514:2917:1027:5732:3535:3136:21-----55:3657:1659:0359:45
Diana Yambol6:510:582:463:542:4110:474:382:560:5019:151:401:470:42
1:00:1549:06
0:30*52
684Soner Günaydındns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
383Olivier Boucherdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
VALMO
297Ernst Sultanbekovdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
RUS-180 Ufa-United
553Milen Dragoevdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Diana Yambol
388Dian Bonevdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Variant5
 
 
 
M45 (25)4,1 km14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(70)2(80)3(79)4(43)5(42)6(64)7(63)8(90)9(67)10(83)11(87)12(74)13(73)14(500)
F
 
1503Sixten Sild35:552:046:387:2310:3512:1514:1615:1919:1219:5324:0231:1832:1233:4035:31
Vöru2:044:340:453:121:402:011:033:530:414:097:160:541:281:51
35:55
0:24
2241Andrey Ivanov37:072:147:108:0110:4812:5114:2415:4119:0820:0125:4231:5232:5634:2736:41
Kuzmolovo-1102:144:560:512:472:031:331:173:270:535:416:101:041:312:14
37:07
0:26
3878Per Svensson37:572:197:358:2411:1813:0514:2315:3519:2820:2827:0233:2034:3235:5337:29
Finspångs SOK2:195:160:492:541:471:181:123:531:006:346:181:121:211:36
37:57
0:28
425Patrik Ottoson38:481:527:178:1112:4614:3316:0918:0122:0822:5727:3433:5235:0236:3538:25
Gävle OK1:525:250:544:351:471:361:524:070:494:376:181:101:331:50
38:48
0:23
5352Andrej Mitenkov42:342:178:419:4312:5316:3418:2619:4423:2024:0929:5936:4938:1139:5242:05
Azimut2:176:241:023:103:411:521:183:360:495:506:501:221:412:13
42:34
0:29
6751Richard Blom43:412:127:318:3812:5314:5716:2618:0022:0124:1831:2738:1039:1841:0143:13
Frolunda OL2:125:191:074:152:041:291:344:012:177:096:431:081:432:12
43:41
0:28
7505Lars Karlsson44:572:1512:3513:2016:4218:5620:3121:5426:1927:0932:0939:3340:5042:3144:29
Istrums SK2:1510:200:453:222:141:351:234:250:505:007:241:171:411:58
44:57
0:28
8504Jan Olov Andersson45:572:228:0510:1113:1715:2017:2318:4123:1324:0532:4139:4241:1443:1445:29
SWE-236 OK Älgen2:225:432:063:062:032:031:184:320:528:367:011:322:002:15
45:5745:30
0:28*244
9502Kjell Einarsson47:532:248:3511:2816:1617:5819:4822:0127:4728:4534:3742:3043:5045:1747:26
Skogshjortarna2:246:112:534:481:421:502:135:460:585:527:531:201:272:09
47:53
0:27
10325Maxim Gureev49:262:177:538:5814:5718:1322:0123:3927:5928:5434:5943:5145:1746:5348:59
Mile Sport O-club2:175:361:055:593:163:481:384:200:556:058:521:261:362:06
49:26
0:27
1185Dmitry Perchonok51:552:088:469:4713:1616:2619:0520:4928:2529:4637:2845:5347:0949:1251:27
Modiin2:086:381:013:293:102:391:447:361:217:428:251:162:032:15
51:5551:29
0:28*244
12330Slav Iliev54:333:059:5811:0714:5120:0722:1523:5830:1331:1239:5147:2248:5751:1354:05
SKO Kompas3:056:531:093:445:162:081:436:150:598:397:311:352:162:52
54:33
0:28
13889Pär Stenberg57:242:4310:0511:2416:0318:5821:3723:3230:0431:2038:0849:0250:5054:0256:51
OK Skogshjortarna2:437:221:194:392:552:391:556:321:166:4810:541:483:122:49
57:24
0:33
14173Jan Kalered1:02:507:5416:2217:4221:0323:0325:0826:4437:2738:2846:1256:1857:5059:581:02:23
Skogspojkarnas OK7:548:281:203:212:002:051:3610:431:017:4410:061:322:082:25
1:02:50
0:27
15359Konstantin Pigarev1:09:262:409:1310:1717:5020:1824:4027:0932:5933:5142:3250:1456:391:05:391:08:50
Mile Sport O-club2:406:331:047:332:284:222:295:500:528:417:426:259:003:11
1:09:2622:0032:201:00:38
0:36*61*67*78
16896Stanislav Kostadinov1:15:122:4111:1712:2817:1819:3123:0238:4245:1346:3656:551:06:501:08:491:12:141:14:43
Variant52:418:361:114:502:133:3115:406:311:2310:199:551:593:252:29
1:15:12
0:29
1786Peter Grau1:17:292:4110:0911:2928:0030:2439:0342:2949:1550:0758:251:09:561:11:401:14:311:17:03
OLG Zürich2:417:281:2016:312:248:393:266:460:528:1811:311:442:512:32
1:17:29
0:26
18116Hans Granholm1:22:413:5111:4913:1118:1421:0125:0027:2736:3237:4548:411:04:291:12:481:16:521:22:01
OK ØST3:517:581:225:032:473:592:279:051:1310:5615:488:194:045:09
1:22:411:19:57
0:40*40
1987Ilmars Jermaks1:25:042:1830:4431:5936:0042:5245:2149:1057:3358:291:05:251:13:101:14:351:22:351:24:37
LAT-088 Individual2:1828:261:154:016:522:293:498:230:566:567:451:258:002:02
1:25:04
0:27
2028Michael Bohsmann1:27:092:118:339:4113:4716:1023:0630:2557:2659:501:06:441:15:071:20:341:23:251:26:26
OL-Team Filder2:116:221:084:062:236:567:1927:012:246:548:235:272:513:01
1:27:09
0:43
21916Milan Stanojevic1:31:073:0511:0412:3717:3625:0929:3234:1641:3742:2249:511:15:141:24:451:27:171:30:34
Pobeda3:057:591:334:597:334:234:447:210:457:2925:239:312:323:17
1:31:0740:23
0:33*67
224Selmi Çakır1:59:402:5918:0819:4554:3358:001:03:031:06:151:27:091:27:581:38:381:49:091:51:271:54:481:58:53
TUR-276 Individual2:5915:091:3734:483:275:033:1220:540:4910:4010:312:183:214:05
1:59:40
0:47
23329Stefan Drashkov2:07:026:4727:4529:2134:1936:4340:3043:191:14:161:15:261:24:341:51:591:53:582:03:252:06:26
Uzana-Gabrovo6:4720:581:364:582:243:472:4930:571:109:0827:251:599:273:01
2:07:02
0:36
 
703Vadim Porkhundns----------------------------------------------------------------------
SINTEZ
33Sergey Skorobogatovdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bamtonnelstroy
 
 
 
M50 (44)4,1 km13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(88)2(69)3(67)4(84)5(64)6(31)7(70)8(52)9(56)10(37)11(78)12(40)13(500)F
 
1778Per Magnusson35:203:217:0511:0413:1016:3920:1422:3825:0327:4929:2032:3034:0634:5535:20
OK Nolasogsarna3:213:443:592:063:293:352:242:252:461:313:101:360:490:25
2395Vasily Ignatyev36:313:306:359:4211:2715:1121:1923:5326:3629:1030:3733:2634:5535:5836:31
Rostov-on-Don3:303:053:071:453:446:082:342:432:341:272:491:291:030:33
3739Asgeir Edvardsen36:423:107:4110:2712:2316:1519:4822:2625:0928:3530:1533:4335:1836:1036:42
Göteborg-Majorna OK3:104:312:461:563:523:332:382:433:261:403:281:350:520:32
4719Trond Rönneberg36:442:576:4911:0812:5116:4019:4622:5425:3728:1230:0234:0335:2736:1536:44
Asker SK2:573:524:191:433:493:063:082:432:351:504:011:240:480:29
5698Knut Bjørkelo37:143:017:3310:3612:4916:3920:1222:4225:3629:0630:5834:3135:5536:5037:14
Kolbotn - Skimt3:014:323:032:133:503:332:302:543:301:523:331:240:550:24
6516Jyrki Routsi38:433:307:1212:1013:5819:0722:4525:0627:4130:3031:5935:4537:3538:1938:43
Hiisirasti3:303:424:581:485:093:382:212:352:491:293:461:500:440:24
7806Bengt Haglund39:153:017:1710:1711:5616:0820:5023:5227:3030:3232:2536:1437:5138:4639:15
Leksands OK3:014:163:001:394:124:423:023:383:021:533:491:370:550:29
8294Marat Mudarisov39:182:597:5910:4612:5216:2719:1221:3027:3230:3132:1536:0237:5938:4839:18
RUS-180 Ufa-United2:595:002:472:063:352:452:186:022:591:443:471:570:490:30
9498Ingemar Jansson Haverstad39:413:117:5211:1613:2817:3421:3624:0927:1130:0532:0536:4338:2439:1539:41
Lierbygda O-lag3:114:413:242:124:064:022:333:022:542:004:381:410:510:26
10212Henrik Albahn39:473:187:0610:2213:3317:2620:4125:0727:5330:2832:2236:4538:3239:2439:47
Tisvilde Hegn OK3:183:483:163:113:533:154:262:462:351:544:231:470:520:23
1123Mats Jönsson41:043:026:3310:4415:2919:3523:2226:0229:0531:5934:0137:4039:5340:3741:04
Korsnäs IF OK3:023:314:114:454:063:472:403:032:542:023:392:130:440:27
12291Oleg Pakhomov41:413:267:5411:4713:4419:3423:0926:1928:5431:5933:4537:3940:1241:1441:41
RUS-180 Ufa-United3:264:283:531:575:503:353:102:353:051:463:542:331:020:27
13213Ulf Burman41:423:247:1716:1417:5521:4225:0327:1031:0733:4635:1938:5540:2841:1541:42
Gustavsbergs OK3:243:538:571:413:473:212:073:572:391:333:361:330:470:27
14576Ivanas Ziaziulia42:477:2111:3414:2816:2420:2523:3026:3029:0632:4734:3639:2341:3742:2242:47
OK SAULE7:214:132:541:564:013:053:002:363:411:494:472:140:450:25
15222Nemesházi László43:353:318:0213:3416:0520:3324:2627:1530:1933:2935:3940:2042:0843:0343:35
BÖF3:314:315:322:314:283:532:493:043:102:104:411:480:550:32
16777Oleksandr Letychevskyi45:014:128:5412:1814:3621:0024:5628:2731:2534:5436:4740:4243:2944:3345:01
O'club4:124:423:242:186:243:563:312:583:291:533:552:471:040:28
17899Lennart Strandberg45:533:248:1212:1514:4619:5625:5628:5232:3035:4637:4742:3144:2245:2145:53
Skogslöparna3:244:484:032:315:106:002:563:383:162:014:441:510:590:32
18762Ulu Aeschlimann46:125:199:1418:2421:2025:4828:5131:4334:4137:2839:2443:1644:4745:4246:12
ULU`S REISEWELT5:193:559:102:564:283:032:522:582:471:563:521:310:550:30
16:51
*90
19497Anders Björklund46:363:219:1112:5619:4523:5228:4831:2734:1837:1739:0643:1644:5746:0146:36
Sävedalens AIK3:215:503:456:494:074:562:392:512:591:494:101:411:040:35
46:02
*244
20280Arne Heikoop49:124:189:3614:1116:4623:4428:1431:5835:2038:2840:3145:2247:4448:4449:12
NMOLT4:185:184:352:356:584:303:443:223:082:034:512:221:000:28
21501Ingvar Braaten49:193:499:5313:4616:5122:0227:4030:5234:1937:5640:2245:2847:4048:4349:19
Modum OL3:496:043:533:055:115:383:123:273:372:265:062:121:030:36
22126Refik Diri49:383:258:5513:3619:4527:0931:0233:3136:4140:0041:5646:1248:2049:1149:38
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul3:255:304:416:097:243:532:293:103:191:564:162:080:510:27
23258Christer Skoog51:112:517:5813:4819:0923:0826:1128:3735:0138:4041:3947:4149:4450:4151:11
Kils OK2:515:075:505:213:593:032:266:243:392:596:022:030:570:30
24155Erik Wadman51:493:367:0912:4320:0424:0029:5332:2639:2242:1143:4448:1550:2851:2051:49
IFK Mora OK3:363:335:347:213:565:532:336:562:491:334:312:130:520:29
25266Sergey Lukin53:144:539:4814:2416:4625:2430:0333:5137:3242:2144:4649:4651:4252:4153:14
Asterisk4:534:554:362:228:384:393:483:414:492:255:001:560:590:33
26499Even Jahnsen54:294:1910:2415:0717:4724:1528:5532:1936:0840:3443:1449:2252:2853:4754:29
Flosta IL4:196:054:432:406:284:403:243:494:262:406:083:061:190:42
27183Alexander Malakhov54:343:348:5618:2420:1926:1432:4836:1240:2244:3246:2250:4352:4854:0754:34
Moscow Center3:345:229:281:555:556:343:244:104:101:504:212:051:190:27
28376Göran Hedman57:105:4711:3616:3420:0625:4731:4535:5640:2044:0846:5752:3655:2656:3457:10
Valbo AIF5:475:494:583:325:415:584:114:243:482:495:392:501:080:36
29165Eddie Bjärrenholt57:417:4313:1621:2223:2729:0534:4538:3842:4046:1648:5253:5156:0757:0757:41
Vallentuna/Össeby OK7:435:338:062:055:385:403:534:023:362:364:592:161:000:34
12:2551:06
*42*48
30236Don Skantze59:024:069:2018:3722:5028:2332:4735:5941:1545:0849:2555:1757:3158:2659:02
IL Tyrving4:065:149:174:135:334:243:125:163:534:175:522:140:550:36
58:29
*500
31338Dmitriy Vinogradov59:138:0113:1417:0219:1226:3631:1034:1242:1345:4948:0154:0656:5758:4559:13
Saint-Petersburg8:015:133:482:107:244:343:028:013:362:126:052:511:480:28
32541Reijo Toppari1:02:043:447:5212:4916:0120:3328:0431:5749:3853:1654:4858:461:00:391:01:371:02:04
Kauhavan Wisa3:444:084:573:124:327:313:5317:413:381:323:581:530:580:27
33295Rais Bayburin1:04:434:2611:1317:1319:2525:0029:2334:5450:5054:1956:321:00:541:03:041:04:131:04:43
RUS-180 Ufa-United4:266:476:002:125:354:235:3115:563:292:134:222:101:090:30
3442Finn Arildsen1:06:225:3311:0417:4221:3627:5433:1137:2742:4646:3749:231:01:291:04:281:05:461:06:22
OK Pan Århus5:335:316:383:546:185:174:165:193:512:4612:062:591:180:36
35249Valeriy Vekovishchev1:06:384:2310:2815:0218:2136:4142:2046:1549:5753:4956:311:02:271:04:481:06:031:06:38
Ryazan4:236:054:343:1918:205:393:553:423:522:425:562:211:150:35
36708Jose Pires1:14:0711:5817:0123:0227:0332:4547:5551:1856:291:00:451:04:431:10:141:12:431:13:351:14:07
CPOC11:585:036:014:015:4215:103:235:114:163:585:312:290:520:32
37585Michael Andersson1:22:174:5611:0917:0526:0032:3539:4743:4849:0053:121:09:021:17:201:20:211:21:351:22:17
Göteborg-Majorna OK4:566:135:568:556:357:124:015:124:1215:508:183:011:140:42
3830Sancar Seçkiner2:01:4113:4520:2336:5544:4554:531:06:121:14:581:35:071:41:111:44:571:55:111:59:362:00:592:01:41
TUR-276 Individual13:456:3816:327:5010:0811:198:4620:096:043:4610:144:251:230:42
 
196Gregers Jørgensenmp------------------------------4:209:59---------------13:2914:4015:16
Ballerup OK4:205:393:301:110:36
405Sitdikov Rafildns-----------------------------------------------------------------
Udmurtia
496Erik Jönssondns-----------------------------------------------------------------
OK Triangeln
332Lundh Andersdns-----------------------------------------------------------------
Järfälla OK
201Sergey Levitskikhdns-----------------------------------------------------------------
Cupol
358Nikolay Krupnovdns-----------------------------------------------------------------
O-Club Moscow
 
 
 
M55 (42)3,9 km15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(88)2(43)3(69)4(67)5(62)6(63)7(64)8(83)9(70)10(87)11(56)12(37)13(48)14(40)
15(500)F
 
1274Per Kristian Ekeberg38:043:235:278:0411:0113:0015:4517:1421:0423:2326:4830:1332:0333:4836:47
IL Tyrving3:232:042:372:571:592:451:293:502:193:253:251:501:452:59
37:3538:04
0:480:29
2492Ingemar Persson40:293:485:448:3412:0514:4817:5119:0923:1225:2828:5432:1634:0735:5939:10
Gamleby OK3:481:562:503:312:433:031:184:032:163:263:221:511:523:11
40:0040:29
0:500:29
3121Kjell Boman40:453:096:219:0811:4313:3716:1917:3523:1325:3129:0932:3534:2536:2339:31
Söderhamns OK3:093:122:472:351:542:421:165:382:183:383:261:501:583:08
40:1740:45
0:460:28
4489Roy Fransson42:223:396:038:1711:4714:1617:0918:3523:4726:3230:3033:5835:5937:4740:54
Ärla IF3:392:242:143:302:292:531:265:122:453:583:282:011:483:07
41:5042:22
0:560:32
5538Matti Hautala43:073:245:468:2011:4013:5616:4118:0422:3926:0629:5233:4435:5238:2541:44
ONMKY3:242:222:343:202:162:451:234:353:273:463:522:082:333:19
42:3743:07
0:530:30
6279Thom Sandvik43:293:495:517:4412:0313:5316:3918:0522:4325:1232:0135:1137:1138:5542:03
Avesta OK3:492:021:534:191:502:461:264:382:296:493:102:001:443:08
42:5643:29
0:530:33
7354Raimond Paknys45:043:275:569:1412:4514:5918:0719:3724:0128:1132:3736:3038:2240:2643:47
Labirintas3:272:293:183:312:143:081:304:244:104:263:531:522:043:21
44:3945:04
0:520:25
8185Dmitry Vilents46:233:366:188:3811:4513:4116:4718:2023:4826:1831:0537:2340:0641:4645:03
Dmitrov3:362:422:203:071:563:061:335:282:304:476:182:431:403:17
45:5246:23
0:490:31
9349Kestutis Baleisis46:333:276:028:2214:2319:5422:5924:5229:0831:3934:5938:1940:1242:0445:16
Devyni3:272:352:206:015:313:051:534:162:313:203:201:531:523:12
46:0346:33
0:470:30
10246Pierre Parmentier46:583:356:218:3114:0817:4021:2722:5727:4030:3534:0037:3539:1741:5145:53
ASUB Orientation3:352:462:105:373:323:471:304:432:553:253:351:422:344:02
46:3346:58
0:400:25
11313Are Eriksen48:053:436:169:2013:4316:5720:0823:2128:4331:0735:0438:3240:3842:4946:46
OSI3:432:333:044:233:143:113:135:222:243:573:282:062:113:57
47:3748:05
0:510:28
12163Pettersen Alf48:113:516:239:0713:1815:5419:1021:1225:4528:5934:0938:1040:3142:3546:44
IL Tyrving3:512:322:444:112:363:162:024:333:145:104:012:212:044:09
47:3748:11
0:530:34
13493Ulf Palmér48:144:198:0110:2716:1721:0623:3925:0528:4530:5836:5740:1241:5843:5646:55
Ulricehamns OK4:193:422:265:504:492:331:263:402:135:593:151:461:582:59
47:4548:14
0:500:29
14293Peter Brunnberg48:283:318:3711:2214:3418:1521:1722:5728:5631:4635:5239:1741:2343:2147:07
Vallentuna/Össeby OK3:315:062:453:123:413:021:405:592:504:063:252:061:583:46
47:5848:28
0:510:30
15491Lars Hanghöj Petersen49:213:185:539:4513:0416:2218:5820:2731:0633:1436:5540:4042:3544:2247:43
Ballerup OK3:182:353:523:193:182:361:2910:392:083:413:451:551:473:21
48:5149:219:02
1:080:30*42
16731Alan Leakey50:083:527:1910:2514:5817:5421:1322:5027:2930:4135:0539:1041:4044:3548:28
South London Orienteers3:523:273:064:332:563:191:374:393:124:244:052:302:553:53
49:2950:0849:31
1:010:39*500
17555Yordan Bankov51:083:518:1911:2214:5317:0620:4422:3427:3731:0136:4641:5344:0045:5749:40
Diana Yambol3:514:283:033:312:133:381:505:033:245:455:072:071:573:43
50:3551:08
0:550:33
18225Horváth György51:153:556:349:3913:4317:4721:4923:2827:3830:4535:1339:0741:2245:0449:52
BÖF3:552:393:054:044:044:021:394:103:074:283:542:153:424:48
50:4451:1516:48
0:520:31*84
19265Axel Blomquist52:063:105:036:489:4913:1629:5431:0735:0237:2540:3843:3245:4447:2350:50
Southern Navigators3:101:531:453:013:2716:381:133:552:233:132:542:121:393:27
51:3852:06
0:480:28
20495Bent Galborgen52:243:375:538:0911:5521:5624:4426:3031:0433:3537:4441:1543:4246:0150:54
Skaukameratene OL3:372:162:163:4610:012:481:464:342:314:093:312:272:194:53
51:4952:24
0:550:35
21520Hannu Ahlqvist53:104:056:559:3114:1120:1723:4525:4130:3434:1638:2542:3544:4747:1751:45
Raisu Lumous4:052:502:364:406:063:281:564:533:424:094:102:122:304:28
52:4053:10
0:550:30
22408Jessen Robert54:353:318:4611:5118:2820:3923:4025:5032:3435:5640:0043:5946:3348:5052:46
Främmestads IK3:315:153:056:372:113:012:106:443:224:043:592:342:173:56
53:4554:35
0:590:50
23361Saulius Marozas56:304:267:2812:1618:5922:0425:2227:3933:2136:3841:3146:1648:5351:1655:08
Labirintas4:263:024:486:433:053:182:175:423:174:534:452:372:233:52
55:5756:30
0:490:33
2412Jacques Hofmans56:443:256:078:2912:4516:1419:2921:5327:0930:5043:3947:3949:4752:0055:20
ASUB Orientation3:252:422:224:163:293:152:245:163:4112:494:002:082:133:20
56:1256:44
0:520:32
2537Helge Soegaard Jensen1:01:484:437:5411:2916:5220:0224:2726:5534:1937:4043:3549:0952:2555:0359:51
Mariager Fjord OK4:433:113:355:233:104:252:287:243:215:555:343:162:384:48
1:01:081:01:48
1:170:40
26244Francis Krier1:02:315:097:5111:2916:1418:5224:3026:5034:5438:1345:5149:5852:4755:341:00:32
ASUB Orientation5:092:423:384:452:385:382:208:043:197:384:072:492:474:58
1:01:571:02:31
1:250:34
27220Bugár József1:03:059:2912:0421:4526:0828:2632:2834:1839:5243:0347:5952:1154:5457:251:01:34
BÖF9:292:359:414:232:184:021:505:343:114:564:122:432:314:09
1:02:311:03:05
0:570:34
28357Rimas Krasuckis1:04:404:076:599:5017:3526:1329:5431:5238:2142:1247:2452:2254:4958:181:02:55
Labirintas4:072:522:517:458:383:411:586:293:515:124:582:273:294:37
1:04:011:04:40
1:060:39
29709Agostinho Escada da Costa1:06:473:516:4011:1015:3627:3730:5532:3337:0339:4653:0156:171:00:101:02:061:05:31
AFAP3:512:494:304:2612:013:181:384:302:4313:153:163:531:563:25
1:06:201:06:47
0:490:27
30494Bo Månsson1:07:214:5911:0314:1418:5321:4825:5128:1939:0843:0249:5454:4957:2559:571:05:32
OK Löftan4:596:043:114:392:554:032:2810:493:546:524:552:362:325:35
1:06:381:07:21
1:060:43
31177Rolf Kulla Rolf1:08:585:037:3610:5114:0718:4921:5523:5942:4345:4950:2454:2359:011:03:501:07:26
Valbo AIF5:032:333:153:164:423:062:0418:443:064:353:594:384:493:36
1:08:251:08:589:52
0:590:33*42
32131Ruslan Rayanov1:13:104:037:169:3215:3023:5226:5928:2833:0143:1047:0859:101:01:391:04:531:11:31
Omsk4:033:132:165:588:223:071:294:3310:093:5812:022:293:146:38
1:12:381:13:10
1:070:32
33112Andrey Kachalin1:16:284:5611:1415:2626:1829:2035:5237:5743:0947:1153:4158:471:01:211:04:191:15:06
Luch Tver4:566:184:1210:523:026:322:055:124:026:305:062:342:5810:47
1:15:561:16:28
0:500:32
34186Alexander Fefelov1:20:554:046:2211:2119:0623:1526:3328:3232:4735:1644:001:11:251:13:551:15:441:19:41
Dmitrov4:042:184:597:454:093:181:594:152:298:4427:252:301:493:57
1:20:291:20:559:08
0:480:26*42
35511Risto Kallio1:27:576:519:0011:2127:3732:3736:5340:3144:2346:3252:021:09:511:12:451:22:231:26:15
Angelniemen Ankkuri6:512:092:2116:165:004:163:383:522:095:3017:492:549:383:52
1:27:201:27:57
1:050:37
36542Papinsaari Kari1:31:5410:5213:1415:2731:3636:4741:4243:1747:2250:201:02:461:14:011:16:421:26:201:30:18
Kangasala SK10:522:222:1316:095:114:551:354:052:5812:2611:152:419:383:58
1:31:181:31:54
1:000:36
37226Olajos Ferenc1:43:025:379:1013:3230:5843:4249:1851:431:00:391:05:061:15:381:21:081:24:501:28:251:40:42
BÖF5:373:334:2217:2612:445:362:258:564:2710:325:303:423:3512:17
1:42:141:43:02
1:320:48
38573Hristo Nikolaev1:58:565:4910:1113:5146:4153:5959:231:03:091:11:341:14:451:24:431:41:081:43:341:47:111:56:56
UZANA OK5:494:223:4032:507:185:243:468:253:119:5816:252:263:379:45
1:58:171:58:56
1:210:39
 
83Kari Talltjärnmp7:009:26-----18:5026:1329:2931:1136:2539:4649:5053:5156:0258:471:02:56
Västerås SOK7:002:269:247:233:161:425:143:2110:044:012:112:454:09
1:04:091:04:4611:48
1:130:37*42
940Ramazan İncimp11:1421:3438:3346:5150:4657:511:00:031:07:341:14:15--------------------2:12:18
DEDAK-İzmir11:1410:2016:598:183:557:052:127:316:4158:03
2:14:122:15:201:39:44
1:541:08*55
908Vyacheslav Erokhindns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Orel
-----
490Lennart Erforsdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Torfinn
-----
 
 
 
M60 (32)3,9 km14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(36)2(83)3(79)4(80)5(52)6(87)7(56)8(37)9(91)10(76)11(72)12(38)13(73)14(500)
F
 
1911Mykola Bozhko29:332:323:567:127:5911:4812:5215:3417:0518:2420:3122:1123:4026:5729:07
Cherkassy2:321:243:160:473:491:042:421:311:192:071:401:293:172:10
29:33
0:26
2545Carl Henry Axelsson36:242:293:498:139:0714:5915:5619:1121:0522:3525:3427:4829:3033:3135:52
OK Orinto2:291:204:240:545:520:573:151:541:302:592:141:424:012:21
36:24
0:32
3487Leif Sandgren37:472:434:138:259:2313:5515:0318:2321:0722:3725:2328:3230:4935:0137:15
Frosta OK2:431:304:120:584:321:083:202:441:302:463:092:174:122:14
37:47
0:32
4533Pentti Hiirijoki39:042:554:579:3010:2615:5416:5420:3322:2624:1227:0029:2631:3836:1038:33
Suunta-Sepot2:552:024:330:565:281:003:391:531:462:482:262:124:322:23
39:04
0:31
5118Gunnar Grue-Sørensen39:272:273:448:068:5914:2816:1322:4224:3526:1128:5230:4932:3336:4338:57
O-632:271:174:220:535:291:456:291:531:362:411:571:444:102:14
39:27
0:30
6689Ingvar Bergman41:393:204:429:5410:5416:4618:0021:3423:4925:3629:0431:4133:5538:3741:05
OK Tranan3:201:225:121:005:521:143:342:151:473:282:372:144:422:28
41:39
0:34
743Matti Railimo41:562:434:027:588:5817:0717:5822:1023:5925:3027:4833:4635:2639:2941:29
SOCheinola2:431:193:561:008:090:514:121:491:312:185:581:404:032:00
41:56
0:27
8537Juhani Tarvainen47:394:496:2011:3412:3118:3119:3623:3325:3630:1333:3237:1439:5644:4647:13
PiTa Helsinki4:491:315:140:576:001:053:572:034:373:193:422:424:502:27
47:39
0:26
9484Sven Olof Larsson47:513:375:1311:4512:5418:3420:2125:0727:3429:2833:0236:2238:4144:1647:18
Växjö AIS3:371:366:321:095:401:474:462:271:543:343:202:195:353:02
47:51
0:33
1094Åge Liljeström47:534:596:2714:1115:1019:3020:5224:0926:1128:0030:5937:3640:1644:5147:22
Helsingin Suunnistajat4:591:287:440:594:201:223:172:021:492:596:372:404:352:31
47:5312:35
0:31*80
11356Pauli Rautanen49:096:3811:0915:4016:4122:2123:1626:3528:5730:5633:3337:4141:1746:1648:39
Palo6:384:314:311:015:400:553:192:221:592:374:083:364:592:23
49:09
0:30
12527Matti Mäkinen50:003:595:3812:1813:2220:0221:4326:0828:3730:3235:0438:3441:3046:3349:20
Angelniemen Ankkuri3:591:396:401:046:401:414:252:291:554:323:302:565:032:47
50:00
0:40
13725Arne Johansson50:026:178:4512:4613:4019:1120:0526:4529:0032:2835:2941:4343:3547:1349:32
OK Ravinen6:172:284:010:545:310:546:402:153:283:016:141:523:382:19
50:0248:59
0:30*82
14513Esko Kaski50:325:467:1712:3713:4019:5621:1728:0630:3432:5536:1839:2641:5646:5649:57
Salon Viesti5:461:315:201:036:161:216:492:282:213:233:082:305:003:01
50:32
0:35
15184Gennady Bannikov50:333:385:1210:1011:1016:0117:0120:4023:1427:5331:4034:2539:5746:0049:59
Dmitrov3:381:344:581:004:511:003:392:344:393:472:455:326:033:59
50:33
0:34
16598Vladimir Ostrovskiy50:413:155:019:4511:4217:1518:0924:5427:1630:4835:0737:3341:5546:3650:11
Odessa3:151:464:441:575:330:546:452:223:324:192:264:224:413:35
50:4150:13
0:30*500
17159Hasse Åberg52:066:578:0912:4413:5220:0521:0525:0927:2134:3238:1641:1843:3049:1151:40
Valbo AIF6:571:124:351:086:131:004:042:127:113:443:022:125:412:29
52:06
0:26
18780Claes Nideborn54:063:255:309:5611:0318:1319:3827:1529:5031:3534:5841:1545:1650:2353:29
SWE-264 Stora Tuna OK3:252:054:261:077:101:257:372:351:453:236:174:015:073:06
54:06
0:37
19488Ove Gunnar Jacobsen56:293:325:3512:2013:4022:4624:4430:0132:3234:4938:5742:2245:2452:2555:47
Stokke IL3:322:036:451:209:061:585:172:312:174:083:253:027:013:22
56:29
0:42
20486Bengt Salomonsson56:344:136:4215:1216:2823:1824:3829:3532:2034:2739:2043:4946:4151:5055:53
Skåneslättens OL4:132:298:301:166:501:204:572:452:074:534:292:525:094:03
56:34
0:41
21423Anders Alstad1:02:495:317:3814:4416:1525:1527:1332:5636:3539:0443:1347:1049:4656:481:02:09
Göteborg-Majorna OK5:312:077:061:319:001:585:433:392:294:093:572:367:025:21
1:02:49
0:40
22234Georges Dicker1:07:014:307:4614:3416:0623:5726:0331:4935:2937:5644:2350:4253:351:02:181:06:20
ASUB Orientation4:303:166:481:327:512:065:463:402:276:276:192:538:434:02
1:07:01
0:41
23365Corrado Miniotti1:07:104:286:3813:3915:2823:4825:3431:5835:0937:3741:5153:1255:561:02:291:06:34
CUS TORINO4:282:107:011:498:201:466:243:112:284:1411:212:446:334:05
1:07:10
0:36
24263Östen Boman1:08:213:115:3211:3313:0929:0630:4436:0141:4244:2650:0753:3956:551:03:381:07:35
Söderhamns OK3:112:216:011:3615:571:385:175:412:445:413:323:166:433:57
1:08:21
0:46
25194Westin Lars1:12:273:435:4811:0812:3335:4938:1042:5945:4647:5952:2356:161:01:251:08:291:11:48
Vallentuna/Össeby OK3:432:055:201:2523:162:214:492:472:134:243:535:097:043:19
1:12:27
0:39
26127Grahame Crawshaw1:13:315:578:3417:5220:0428:5631:4437:4841:2743:5748:1358:461:02:111:09:061:12:46
Manchester and District OC5:572:379:182:128:522:486:043:392:304:1610:333:256:553:40
1:13:31
0:45
27115Yuri Bolshakov1:13:493:295:2610:5712:1140:5542:1646:2750:0551:5557:041:00:221:03:001:09:271:13:06
NEVIS3:291:575:311:1428:441:214:113:381:505:093:182:386:273:39
1:13:49
0:43
28670Kjell Jeppson1:24:054:067:4413:3714:4125:2727:4550:4353:4055:3659:051:12:541:15:101:20:231:23:26
IF Rigor4:063:385:531:0410:462:1822:582:571:563:2913:492:165:133:03
1:24:05
0:39
 
393Knut Wikstrømdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Ringsaker O-klubb
485Erland Svenssondns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Kvillebyns SK
269Gheorghe Craciunescudns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Vointa Sinaia
287Ion Barbudns----------------------------------------------------------------------
CS OTOPENI
 
 
 
M65 (50)3,8 km15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(83)2(57)3(58)4(90)5(84)6(59)7(64)8(43)9(75)10(85)11(53)12(74)13(46)14(82)
15(500)F
 
1803Tuomo Peltola38:472:555:529:3811:4714:1116:1419:5122:1325:4328:2530:0834:2135:3237:42
MS Parma2:552:573:462:092:242:033:372:223:302:421:434:131:112:10
38:1538:47
0:330:32
2902Kalle Johansson39:073:527:0610:4512:3413:4715:4718:1820:1524:0728:2629:5734:0835:2638:04
Skogshjortarna3:523:143:391:491:132:002:311:573:524:191:314:111:182:38
38:3539:07
0:310:32
3392Peep Koppel42:163:166:5110:5313:1615:4218:0221:4724:1228:1931:3433:1536:3838:1141:14
OK Kooperator3:163:354:022:232:262:203:452:254:073:151:413:231:333:03
41:4742:16
0:330:29
4795Peter Gagarin42:283:036:2712:0114:2116:5219:1022:0524:1728:3331:4033:1737:1938:5841:30
Cambridge Sports Union3:033:245:342:202:312:182:552:124:163:071:374:021:392:32
41:5942:28
0:290:29
5199Jørgen Holmboe45:204:337:4211:4114:0415:4018:1821:1323:3128:0631:5735:5039:1040:4544:13
IL Tyrving4:333:093:592:231:362:382:552:184:353:513:533:201:353:28
44:4745:20
0:340:33
6696Bengt Bergman46:203:337:1911:3514:0715:5117:5920:2522:2826:1332:0634:0139:1841:2444:47
Lunds OK3:333:464:162:321:442:082:262:033:455:531:555:172:063:23
45:2846:20
0:410:52
7480Jan Petter Laugen46:583:398:0312:2114:4116:3619:2122:4625:2630:0133:5036:3040:2742:4045:40
Imås IL3:394:244:182:201:552:453:252:404:353:492:403:572:133:00
46:1946:58
0:390:39
8901Timo Rapakko48:092:516:1510:1212:2420:0022:2826:1928:3632:4936:1037:5741:5944:1347:01
Lounais Hämeen Rasti2:513:243:572:127:362:283:512:174:133:211:474:022:142:48
47:3748:09
0:360:32
9475Runo Johansson48:204:428:2112:3815:0316:3819:2124:0126:2532:3536:1838:1642:2044:2147:03
Kristinehamns OK4:423:394:172:251:352:434:402:246:103:431:584:042:012:42
47:4048:20
0:370:40
10235Per Fosser48:223:096:5911:3913:5816:0018:2421:1823:4228:1232:2434:0641:1744:1547:06
Indre Østfold OK3:093:504:402:192:022:242:542:244:304:121:427:112:582:51
47:4248:2247:45
0:360:40*500
11419Ingemar Lindblom50:013:147:4512:5916:3518:3821:2524:1326:1330:0336:0738:0743:1245:2049:05
IFK Göteborg3:144:315:143:362:032:472:482:003:506:042:005:052:083:45
49:3250:01
0:270:29
12469Rolf Skoglund50:212:576:1610:0512:2414:1116:5419:4523:5529:2537:1439:1643:3045:4649:22
Hellas2:573:193:492:191:472:432:514:105:307:492:024:142:163:36
49:5550:21
0:330:26
13339Flemming Norgaard50:335:5310:0114:1317:0018:3421:2725:4128:3233:0136:4938:4743:0744:3949:22
OK PAN5:534:084:122:471:342:534:142:514:293:481:584:201:324:43
49:5950:33
0:370:34
14799Olle Hermansson51:413:307:0411:1213:5219:4422:4626:4929:0533:4238:3840:0944:1745:3850:25
IK Ymer3:303:344:082:405:523:024:032:164:374:561:314:081:214:47
51:0251:41
0:370:39
15481Lennart Bohman52:023:517:5712:3718:0920:0422:2127:0830:1336:5140:1442:1745:4647:3450:52
FK Vittus3:514:064:405:321:552:174:473:056:383:232:033:291:483:18
51:2852:02
0:360:34
16561Håkan Mossberg52:073:287:4312:1519:3221:2523:4928:1030:5735:2939:2441:0745:3347:0250:55
OK Järnbärarna3:284:154:327:171:532:244:212:474:323:551:434:261:293:53
51:3552:07
0:400:32
17203Jorma Paldanius52:543:546:5811:3418:0422:2824:3332:4336:1539:5042:3544:0648:3149:3951:50
Turun Suunnistajat3:543:044:366:304:242:058:103:323:352:451:314:251:082:11
52:2252:54
0:320:32
18341Torben Jorgensen55:043:528:2613:5216:2318:0420:3827:2130:1635:3940:1042:2347:0248:5153:42
OK PAN3:524:345:262:311:412:346:432:555:234:312:134:391:494:51
54:2355:04
0:410:41
19391Tiit Koppel55:313:328:0313:1319:2321:0223:5927:5930:5536:4241:0843:2348:1650:1454:15
OK Orion3:324:315:106:101:392:574:002:565:474:262:154:531:584:01
54:5455:31
0:390:37
20478Ronny Andersson55:363:468:0312:2114:5016:4519:5024:0826:4232:5638:2540:1445:4347:1250:23
Skogshjortarna3:464:174:182:291:553:054:182:346:145:291:495:291:293:11
55:0155:36
4:380:35
21474Stig Berge57:534:218:4113:0715:2818:2720:5524:3027:2632:0938:1440:3151:1652:5656:36
Freidig4:214:204:262:212:592:283:352:564:436:052:1710:451:403:40
57:1557:53
0:390:38
22207Bergstrom Hasse1:00:133:146:3711:3729:1131:3534:2037:5040:0744:3248:1550:1754:3656:0659:07
IL Tyrving3:143:235:0017:342:242:453:302:174:253:432:024:191:303:01
59:411:00:13
0:340:32
23722Göran Andersson1:02:303:367:2311:4719:3922:1524:4330:4333:1938:1341:5250:3653:4958:081:01:22
Stigmännen3:363:474:247:522:362:286:002:364:543:398:443:134:193:14
1:01:591:02:30
0:370:31
24470Rune Rådeström1:03:404:369:3914:4318:3723:4227:5532:3135:2840:5344:5446:5551:5654:111:01:51
Snättringe SK4:365:035:043:545:054:134:362:575:254:012:015:012:157:40
1:02:511:03:40
1:000:49
25728Bo Göran Gunnarsson1:03:476:2410:0714:2222:3824:1226:3930:0032:1236:1839:5641:3856:3158:181:02:31
Markbygdens OK6:243:434:158:161:342:273:212:124:063:381:4214:531:474:13
1:03:081:03:47
0:370:39
26900Jaako Mäkinen1:04:163:357:5512:0314:3816:1218:4728:5633:3339:0248:3350:3757:2959:301:03:02
Angelniemen Ankkuri3:354:204:082:351:342:3510:094:375:299:312:046:522:013:32
1:03:371:04:161:02:15
0:350:39*54
27468Ronny Hedlund1:05:243:468:2513:4517:0219:0222:3327:3131:0536:2240:5850:0857:241:00:141:04:07
OK Södertörn3:464:395:203:172:003:314:583:345:174:369:107:162:503:53
1:04:461:05:24
0:390:38
28472Claes Göran Green1:07:119:1513:2118:5321:3428:3931:5736:2741:5848:4754:4457:011:01:191:03:031:05:57
Lunds OK9:154:065:322:417:053:184:305:316:495:572:174:181:442:54
1:06:391:07:11
0:420:32
29548David May1:08:044:598:2512:5734:0436:1439:0142:5445:3850:3054:0856:241:00:561:03:211:06:35
WAL-324 SLOW4:593:264:3221:072:102:473:532:444:523:382:164:322:253:14
1:07:171:08:04
0:420:47
30483Håkan Junfors1:11:414:5311:3718:1722:3024:3928:5434:0837:4645:5253:4156:241:03:011:05:571:10:06
Skogshjortarna4:536:446:404:132:094:155:143:388:067:492:436:372:564:09
1:10:541:11:41
0:480:47
31706in 't Groen Mike1:11:424:5510:0816:3719:3622:5726:3233:0235:5742:2148:2851:211:02:181:04:121:09:41
KOVZ4:555:136:292:593:213:356:302:556:246:072:5310:571:545:29
1:10:411:11:42
1:001:01
32704Osmo Peitsala1:11:554:489:0014:5818:5622:3525:3931:4934:5641:3954:2156:301:01:141:03:341:10:57
HS-Espoo4:484:125:583:583:393:046:103:076:4312:422:094:442:207:23
1:11:271:11:55
0:300:28
33473Sven Erik Forsell1:12:155:5110:3615:5419:1121:1124:3629:3832:4243:4149:2452:2959:281:01:541:10:48
Lunds OK5:514:455:183:172:003:255:023:0410:595:433:056:592:268:54
1:11:371:12:15
0:490:38
34176Hermann Peter Jensen1:13:064:039:3217:3122:1023:4026:3731:5034:1139:1953:0755:011:06:261:08:491:11:55
Nordvest OK4:035:297:594:391:302:575:132:215:0813:481:5411:252:233:06
1:12:341:13:06
0:390:32
35571Evgeniy Rebrov1:14:244:0619:3524:2132:0635:1838:3543:4447:3652:2456:5259:241:07:441:09:591:13:07
Moscow4:0615:294:467:453:123:175:093:524:484:282:328:202:153:08
1:13:461:14:24
0:390:38
36476Kjell Åke Isaksson1:14:455:2110:1020:1523:0524:4136:4540:5045:3951:2856:0859:331:07:271:10:171:13:39
Skogshjortarna5:214:4910:052:501:3612:044:054:495:494:403:257:542:503:22
1:14:131:14:4532:41
0:340:32*58
37340Knud Sorensen1:15:3615:5019:2224:2728:1430:3037:2942:1344:4549:3054:3756:391:08:161:10:591:14:18
OK PAN15:503:325:053:472:166:594:442:324:455:072:0211:372:433:19
1:14:581:15:36
0:400:38
38333Jean-Pierre Van Der Cruys1:15:504:5812:5720:3123:5326:2131:0138:4843:0250:5956:341:00:591:06:591:09:251:14:17
ASUB Orientation4:587:597:343:222:284:407:474:147:575:354:256:002:264:52
1:14:581:15:50
0:410:52
39471Jan Dahlgren1:19:078:0314:0920:5625:0428:0632:4641:1345:0953:5459:361:02:471:09:151:12:021:17:10
Gustavsbergs OK8:036:066:474:083:024:408:273:568:455:423:116:282:475:08
1:18:081:19:07
0:580:59
40210Roy Ovesson1:19:179:1313:2725:1928:3930:2633:1236:5840:2945:4857:0659:441:10:441:13:071:17:32
Sunnergrens OK9:134:1411:523:201:472:463:463:315:1911:182:3811:002:234:25
1:18:271:19:17
0:550:50
41479Knud Erik Thomsen1:19:565:3211:0016:3225:3228:2432:3840:1844:3154:061:00:191:03:121:11:471:14:251:18:27
Svendborg OK5:325:285:329:002:524:147:404:139:356:132:538:352:384:02
1:19:201:19:56
0:530:36
42679Gérard Lefrançois1:21:334:499:2115:4527:2929:3333:3839:0044:0249:5454:3059:481:13:271:16:151:20:06
A C BEAUCHAMP4:494:326:2411:442:044:055:225:025:524:365:1813:392:483:51
1:20:501:21:33
0:440:43
43763Peter Grimm1:23:114:5310:3018:0227:5130:1434:5742:2145:5657:371:02:551:05:461:13:461:16:461:21:34
ULU`S REISEWELT4:535:377:329:492:234:437:243:3511:415:182:518:003:004:48
1:22:241:23:1120:4324:37
0:500:47*60*84
44953Hans Sahlberg1:26:4310:1517:0223:1727:1029:2835:2443:3048:3158:211:06:381:10:161:17:091:19:421:25:02
Långhundra IF10:156:476:153:532:185:568:065:019:508:173:386:532:335:20
1:25:551:26:43
0:530:48
45477Anders Berglund1:30:454:5310:4116:3820:1426:2130:0149:3652:221:00:081:04:591:07:211:19:231:23:141:28:41
Skogshjortarna4:535:485:573:366:073:4019:352:467:464:512:2212:023:515:27
1:29:411:30:4533:4741:56
1:001:04*69*61
46306Göran Nilsson1:31:357:2012:2520:4523:2830:3233:5938:3643:561:03:061:14:001:16:241:22:131:25:281:30:06
Valbo AIF7:205:058:202:437:043:274:375:2019:1010:542:245:493:154:38
1:30:521:31:35
0:460:43
47750John Murray1:35:405:5712:4624:0741:4245:3950:5058:391:01:571:11:111:18:021:20:511:26:231:29:151:34:37
City of Trees Orienteering Clu5:576:4911:2117:353:575:117:493:189:146:512:495:322:525:22
1:35:131:35:40
0:360:27
 
415Stanislav Zolnajmp5:149:2819:3725:3627:3631:3536:4540:4646:5352:5658:511:04:071:06:471:11:03
PSD Avala5:144:1410:095:592:003:595:104:016:076:035:555:162:404:16
-----1:12:17
1:14
903Christer Sjöforsmp11:0725:0934:5950:1354:471:04:021:21:151:31:361:40:421:54:001:58:022:06:05-----2:15:04
OK Älme11:0714:029:5015:144:349:1517:1310:219:0613:184:028:038:59
2:17:062:18:282:17:08
2:021:22*244
733Signar Erikssondns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Stöcksjö IS
-----
 
 
 
M70 (33)3,0 km11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(65)2(64)3(60)4(67)5(42)6(57)7(80)8(52)9(51)10(40)11(500)F
 
1456Roland Karlsson38:184:207:0513:3614:5919:5022:4725:0232:3734:1937:0137:5138:18
Ronneby OK4:202:456:311:234:512:572:157:351:422:420:500:27
2779Åke Andersson39:294:448:0514:3916:1622:2825:4928:4533:5635:3037:5738:5539:29
OK Älvsjö-Örby4:443:216:341:376:123:212:565:111:342:270:580:34
3467Urban Gullberg41:564:428:2213:4815:2620:5224:1927:0634:2637:4340:0841:1941:56
Orientisti Mezzaluna4:423:405:261:385:263:272:477:203:172:251:110:37
4825Shirokov Evgeny44:254:177:3113:2014:5620:3424:0026:3338:5441:0143:0443:5544:25
Aeroflot4:173:145:491:365:383:262:3312:212:072:030:510:30
5460Raimo Salminen45:484:599:0216:4218:2125:0728:4631:5539:3741:4443:5545:0345:48
SWE-252 Pan Kristianstad4:594:037:401:396:463:393:097:422:072:111:080:45
6522Juha Muikku46:075:259:5016:1718:1623:2227:4030:4738:5041:0443:5345:2146:07
Navi5:254:256:271:595:064:183:078:032:142:491:280:46
6462Rune Carlsson46:074:388:4013:1314:2317:4720:5823:0240:5642:2644:1445:3246:0745:34
Sundbybergs IK4:384:024:331:103:243:112:0417:541:301:481:180:35*244
8141Villy Magnusson46:267:4311:4218:0519:5824:4128:1431:4240:0041:5144:4145:4446:26
Kils OK7:433:596:231:534:433:333:288:181:512:501:030:42
9797Valentin Shchepotkin47:3010:4813:3618:5920:2626:3729:4033:1340:4343:4045:3247:0047:30
Tver-dsk10:482:485:231:276:113:033:337:302:571:521:280:30
1090Ole Thomsen49:5411:5114:3919:5121:1927:3330:4033:0044:3246:2948:2449:2249:54
OK Vendelboerne11:512:485:121:286:143:072:2011:321:571:550:580:32
11539Osmo Lindeman52:185:1511:5822:0323:5030:1033:3937:3046:1548:3150:3151:4452:18
Helsingin Suunnistajat5:156:4310:051:476:203:293:518:452:162:001:130:34
12463Bo Hedlund52:294:2810:4816:3418:3231:4935:1338:0845:4948:4150:5251:5352:29
IFK Enskede4:286:205:461:5813:173:242:557:412:522:111:010:36
1396Yuri Afanasov56:575:329:0220:5626:5531:2140:0742:3149:2152:5155:2356:2556:57
Moscow Orient5:323:3011:545:594:268:462:246:503:302:321:020:32
14124Grishukchin Vyacheslav57:006:1612:0718:2820:2730:3734:2538:5246:2752:1755:0356:2357:00
Moscow Dinamo6:165:516:211:5910:103:484:277:355:502:461:200:37
15353Valery Mitenkov57:156:5510:1517:1520:3325:4241:3644:3151:0753:1355:1756:3157:1555:47
Azimut6:553:207:003:185:0915:542:556:362:062:041:140:44*82
16312Dahlen Tormod59:0513:0419:0424:5431:0235:2243:5946:2253:2855:5357:3058:2859:05
Gjø-Vard OL13:046:005:506:084:208:372:237:062:251:370:580:37
17857Khalit Karimov1:00:3814:1621:0528:5130:3237:2240:3245:0352:0454:4959:0059:591:00:38
O-Club Moscow14:166:497:461:416:503:104:317:012:454:110:590:39
18465Sven Leandersson1:02:2624:2127:5936:0837:4244:1447:4150:1856:1858:131:01:061:01:551:02:2634:12
Älvdalens IF OK24:213:388:091:346:323:272:376:001:552:530:490:31*67
19457Peo Bengtsson1:03:044:379:4016:1718:0041:4145:3948:4455:1958:171:01:041:02:271:03:04
SWE-252 Pan Kristianstad4:375:036:371:4323:413:583:056:352:582:471:230:37
20464Lasse Cederus1:05:307:2526:4736:1437:5344:4748:3251:0858:441:01:311:03:141:04:571:05:30
Snättringe SK7:2519:229:271:396:543:452:367:362:471:431:430:33
21720Lars Nord1:05:4812:2215:2821:3723:1530:1333:3036:2842:511:00:091:03:501:05:041:05:48
Södertälje IF12:223:066:091:386:583:172:586:2317:183:411:140:44
22459Pentti Koponen1:07:225:4110:4820:0822:0337:5142:5549:3358:201:01:471:05:001:06:331:07:22
Esbo5:415:079:201:5515:485:046:388:473:273:131:330:49
23114Sergey Kazantsev1:09:417:1111:1429:0831:0041:5546:4850:181:01:451:04:541:07:271:08:551:09:41
EKRAN7:114:0317:541:5210:554:533:3011:273:092:331:280:46
24193Ingvar Johansson1:11:486:0321:5831:4033:5841:3147:1051:501:03:011:06:231:09:271:10:551:11:48
Vallentuna/Össeby OK6:0315:559:422:187:335:394:4011:113:223:041:280:53
2575Arne Pederson1:14:174:408:0837:4339:5446:3351:4456:211:05:171:08:131:11:041:13:081:14:17
Mariager Fjord OK4:403:2829:352:116:395:114:378:562:562:512:041:09
26461Hugo Isgren1:17:387:1610:5620:2522:1831:1535:0041:171:09:451:12:201:15:461:16:521:17:38
IFK Enskede7:163:409:291:538:573:456:1728:282:353:261:060:46
27466Leif Hermundstad1:20:576:2517:4525:5628:1935:3643:2347:2459:141:14:121:17:491:19:501:20:57
Snättringe SK6:2511:208:112:237:177:474:0111:5014:583:372:011:07
28458Pekka Syväterä1:21:4413:4218:0325:3927:3435:4039:1845:261:13:421:16:061:19:501:20:581:21:44
Riihimäen Sunn13:424:217:361:558:063:386:0828:162:243:441:080:46
29208Allan Sunnergren1:40:219:2817:2432:1838:1151:0858:421:04:021:29:341:33:051:36:471:38:591:40:21
Sunnergrens OK9:287:5614:545:5312:577:345:2025:323:313:422:121:22
 
455Gunnar Österbömp4:027:2812:5714:22-----23:2826:3633:4037:3339:1540:1140:4519:57
Freidig4:023:265:291:259:063:087:043:531:420:560:34*69
143Per Slungårdmp6:08-----32:0434:1443:1749:4753:281:05:031:07:141:09:401:10:511:11:31
Idefjordens SK6:0825:562:109:036:303:4111:352:112:261:110:40
317Rune Thuréndns-------------------------------------------------------
Vallentuna/Össeby OK
726Åke Sanderdns-------------------------------------------------------
IFK Lidingö
 
 
 
M75+ (4)2,8 km10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(88)2(43)3(42)4(64)5(63)6(67)7(57)8(80)9(52)10(500)F
 
169Peter Arildsen58:326:4011:5916:4120:4324:0036:3543:4947:2455:3257:5158:32
OK Vendelboerne6:405:194:424:023:1712:357:143:358:082:190:41
2569Palle Bay58:587:3017:5220:1023:3126:0935:0843:4948:3956:2058:2158:58
Köge7:3010:222:183:212:388:598:414:507:412:010:37
381Tanase Niculae Puiu1:07:336:3710:3514:1918:2232:0344:1249:4653:421:02:291:06:121:07:33
C.S.Otopeni - Bucuresti6:373:583:444:0313:4112:095:343:568:473:431:21
4147Janis Ozols1:40:058:3513:0820:3037:4841:0054:321:17:271:22:031:37:011:39:191:40:05
LAT-088 Individual8:354:337:2217:183:1213:3222:554:3614:582:180:46
 
 
 
MOpen (13)2,9 km9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(36)2(31)3(33)4(34)5(37)6(39)7(38)8(40)9(500)F
 
1749Filip Karstev26:463:145:179:4512:3515:4120:1321:0325:4026:2126:46
Kjustendil3:142:034:282:503:064:320:504:370:410:25
2890Mikael Kuhlin30:418:0713:3417:2119:4222:0725:4026:4229:3330:1630:41
Göteborg-Majorna OK8:075:273:472:212:253:331:022:510:430:25
3111Kemal Altuntaş37:375:238:0316:0819:5326:0631:1532:0136:0037:0737:37
TUR-276 Individual5:232:408:053:456:135:090:463:591:070:30
4608Özgür Cem Kurak39:097:3616:0021:1625:0128:4833:3834:4137:5838:4139:09
TUR-276 Individual7:368:245:163:453:474:501:033:170:430:28
551Ilgaz Kuruyazıcı42:375:097:2423:0525:2929:4333:4135:5340:0242:0842:37
TUR-276 Individual5:092:1515:412:244:143:582:124:092:060:29
6748Ognan Krastev1:00:116:049:4316:3822:3428:5735:2136:4057:3359:151:00:11
Maslacak6:043:396:555:566:236:241:1920:531:420:56
780Feridun Kalyoncu2:09:4810:4713:4021:241:19:151:24:151:30:371:32:452:06:142:08:122:09:48
TUR-276 Individual10:472:537:4457:515:006:222:0833:291:581:36
81044Murat Nuhoğlu2:21:4444:3747:2956:102:03:302:07:442:12:472:14:042:19:222:21:022:21:44
TUR-276 Individual44:372:528:411:07:204:145:031:175:181:400:42
 
1019Ali Şahindns---------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
138Eray Atakdns---------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
658Kökten Ulaş Birantdns---------------------------------------------
DEDAK-İzmir
991Oğuz Çekiçdns---------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
125Seçkin Keyifçioğludns---------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
 
 
 
W10 (7)2,1 km6 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(500)F
 
1544Hilda Axelsson20:274:306:5410:0513:2716:1819:5820:27
FK Göingarna4:302:243:113:222:513:400:29
2531Juliana Pötsch32:096:5410:1515:4921:0025:4331:3232:09
Sportunion Schöckl Graz6:543:215:345:114:435:490:37
3104Lisa Olm34:446:2410:3420:4425:0329:4834:1334:44
Kils OK6:244:1010:104:194:454:250:31
4371Liza Melnik37:2410:1413:5624:2628:5533:1636:5737:24
Foton - Moscow10:143:4210:304:294:213:410:27
5370Maria Urtchuk44:0014:1718:2228:3133:0437:2243:1344:00
Foton - Moscow14:174:0510:094:334:185:510:47
 
1013Deniz Güvenmandns------------------------------
Özel ALEV Okulları
759Ksenia Korneevadns------------------------------
VOLGOGRAD
 
 
 
W12 (7)2,9 km9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(36)2(31)3(33)4(34)5(37)6(39)7(38)8(40)9(500)F
 
121Ronja Jungåker23:252:575:218:4411:3014:1417:4318:5222:1122:5823:25
Korsnäs IF OK2:572:243:232:462:443:291:093:190:470:27
2915Olga Stanojevic28:323:055:5210:3213:4217:2221:2722:5127:0528:0128:32
Pobeda3:052:474:403:103:404:051:244:140:560:31
3156Sara Eriksson31:503:568:4913:5117:0720:0924:1425:0930:2631:1931:50
IFK Mora OK3:564:535:023:163:024:050:555:170:530:31
4551Tsvetomila Dragoeva40:234:147:1514:2518:3923:0732:3333:2838:2939:4540:23
Diana Yambol4:143:017:104:144:289:260:555:011:160:38
545Sueda Dilara Şavluk56:0910:4719:0129:3934:0838:5343:2844:3554:0055:3556:09
Özel ALEV Okulları10:478:1410:384:294:454:351:079:251:350:34
 
46Rüya Tümermp30:5749:17-----------------------------------
Özel ALEV Okulları30:5718:20
381Polina Melnikdns---------------------------------------------
Foton - Moscow
 
 
 
W14 (13)2,9 km10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(36)2(88)3(42)4(62)5(67)6(79)7(33)8(55)9(54)10(500)F
 
120Jonna Jungåker29:142:243:197:1012:0214:2618:2321:5226:0328:0328:4529:14
Korsnäs IF OK2:240:553:514:522:243:573:294:112:000:420:29
2886Moa Kuhlin36:003:013:527:5017:5020:1424:1328:2632:4734:5535:3536:00
Göteborg-Majorna OK3:010:513:5810:002:243:594:134:212:080:400:25
3275Anna Dahlgren-Rosen39:093:264:319:2414:4418:0028:0031:2836:0638:0638:4439:09
Järla Orintering3:261:054:535:203:1610:003:284:382:000:380:25
4320Kalina Drashkova45:076:188:0515:4222:1926:0532:3636:2741:2243:5344:3645:07
Uzana-Gabrovo6:181:477:376:373:466:313:514:552:310:430:31
5753Julia Blom49:183:185:0212:2020:4325:3633:1338:1844:0548:0148:4849:18
Frolunda OL3:181:447:188:234:537:375:055:473:560:470:30
 
1015Dilara Hanedanmp28:21---------------------------------------------
Halil Atamavcı İO28:21
947Gözde Aleyna Sarımp25:25---------------------------------------------
Halil Atamavcı İO25:25
1017Günseli Üçtaşmp36:26---------------------------------------------
Halil Atamavcı İO36:26
949Mediha Altındnf--------------------------------------------------
Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb
364Esin Kılınçdnf--------------------------------------------------
Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb
557Boucher Eulaliedns--------------------------------------------------
VALMO
40Sanna Fasthdns--------------------------------------------------
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
910Fatmanur Beyazkılınçdns--------------------------------------------------
Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb
 
 
 
W16 (20)3,2 km11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(70)2(53)3(74)4(80)5(57)6(75)7(87)8(48)9(50)10(47)11(500)F
 
1526Anna Haataja26:272:034:117:0611:0312:4415:0019:1621:5322:4823:4426:0426:27
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:032:082:553:571:412:164:162:370:550:562:200:23
2151Sara Wadman27:032:153:576:4310:2211:5213:5419:0922:2123:1324:1226:3927:03
IFK Mora OK2:151:422:463:391:302:025:153:120:520:592:270:24
3882Andrea Svensson28:461:574:067:3511:2313:2715:3720:1622:4424:4525:4928:2328:46
Finspångs SOK1:572:093:293:482:042:104:392:282:011:042:340:23
4788Elin Classon29:232:214:207:2211:4913:3816:1121:0824:2825:2426:2528:5829:23
OK Orinto2:211:593:024:271:492:334:573:200:561:012:330:25
5791Tilda Karlsson29:442:064:018:3713:0614:4416:5321:3324:3725:5226:5429:2029:44
OK Alehof2:061:554:364:291:382:094:403:041:151:022:260:24
6260Sanna Skoog30:302:053:556:4610:2411:5915:1221:0823:5726:0527:1830:0030:30
Kils OK2:051:502:513:381:353:135:562:492:081:132:420:30
7321Aleksandra Nikolova33:452:164:579:2415:2117:0820:0025:0128:1829:1530:3433:1733:45
Uzana-Gabrovo2:162:414:275:571:472:525:013:170:571:192:430:28
8152Hanna Eriksson35:542:204:297:3015:3117:3922:0827:1930:3731:3132:3835:3135:54
IFK Mora OK2:202:093:018:012:084:295:113:180:541:072:530:23
9153Frida Lövgren37:152:084:028:1413:0915:2017:5223:1031:0632:1333:2736:4937:15
IFK Mora OK2:081:544:124:552:112:325:187:561:071:143:220:26
10789Sofia Johansson37:312:084:0211:4316:3718:4621:0927:4631:1132:2233:3937:0537:31
OK Alehof2:081:547:414:542:092:236:373:251:111:173:260:26
11334Antoniya Georgieva37:402:186:4613:2319:2321:0523:5229:0832:2233:1734:2337:1537:40
Brown Team2:184:286:376:001:422:475:163:140:551:062:520:25
12418Denitsa Dyankova40:122:435:339:4416:2818:5021:4028:0232:4934:2936:0939:4240:12
SKOclub Sliven2:432:504:116:442:222:506:224:471:401:403:330:30
13230Tsvetomila Kadieva43:272:385:1710:0816:0218:2723:0230:3935:4037:2839:2942:5643:27
Brown Team2:382:394:515:542:254:357:375:011:482:013:270:31
14790Klara Pålsson46:172:314:528:2622:3224:4927:3633:5538:4640:2242:1445:4546:17
Kungälvs OK2:312:213:3414:062:172:476:194:511:361:523:310:32
1541Polina Ganeva49:483:016:2113:4419:5623:0127:2234:4640:1041:4243:3949:2349:48
Variant53:013:207:236:123:054:217:245:241:321:575:440:25
16925Melike Sancak51:154:196:078:4812:3714:0416:2336:1641:3845:1846:5750:4651:15
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor4:191:482:413:491:272:1919:535:223:401:393:490:29
17926Beyza Rabia Yıldırım1:08:108:3411:5521:0738:0841:1645:2552:4858:1159:451:01:501:07:311:08:10
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor8:343:219:1217:013:084:097:235:231:342:055:410:39
 
603Anastasiya Gertmp-------------------------------------------------------11:40
Odessa11:40
385Léa Boucherdns-------------------------------------------------------
VALMO
559Veneta Cholakovadns-------------------------------------------------------
Diana Yambol
 
 
 
W18 (6)3,5 km14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(83)2(65)3(61)4(42)5(67)6(60)7(59)8(44)9(53)10(55)11(46)12(78)13(82)14(500)
F
 
153Anghel Andra39:562:394:207:139:0014:4115:3417:1123:0730:2232:3534:4436:4338:5639:27
CSU CRAIOVA2:391:412:531:475:410:531:375:567:152:132:091:592:130:31
39:568:34
0:29*69
2409Boyana Pavlova45:563:075:008:2911:3315:2016:3018:2026:2435:2038:2941:0942:5644:5045:24
Variant53:071:533:293:043:471:101:508:048:563:092:401:471:540:34
45:56
0:32
3322Yana Nikolova54:143:245:098:5812:3917:4218:3120:0229:3644:1947:2649:3451:0753:0253:42
Uzana-Gabrovo3:241:453:493:415:030:491:319:3414:433:072:081:331:550:40
54:1410:3636:57
0:32*41*52
4613İlknur Can1:14:143:556:1610:3413:2320:4821:4923:2431:401:01:511:04:421:07:551:10:141:12:571:13:37
Bergama Belediyesi SK3:552:214:182:497:251:011:358:1630:112:513:132:192:430:40
1:14:14
0:37
 
1022Meryem Turandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
615Damla Sinem Anışdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bergama Belediyesi SK
 
 
 
W20 (9)4,2 km13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(57)2(58)3(59)4(84)5(67)6(64)7(88)8(85)9(46)10(50)11(47)12(82)13(500)F
 
1174Lisa Kalered40:295:579:5710:5913:4916:2820:5923:1227:1733:0635:1136:3339:2540:0040:29
Skogspojkarnas OK5:574:001:022:502:394:312:134:055:492:051:222:520:350:29
2564Martina Dzhulieva56:237:3711:0112:0826:5732:1536:1038:2742:3049:2251:1152:2455:2455:5456:23
DJOULI STYLE BG7:373:241:0714:495:183:552:174:036:521:491:133:000:300:29
371Marlies Berger1:07:426:3712:4113:4025:4328:5044:5047:2052:4059:561:02:041:03:551:06:351:07:091:07:42
Der Berger-Clan6:376:040:5912:033:0716:002:305:207:162:081:512:400:340:33
4119Ceren Orhan1:09:499:4416:1517:3721:5326:4835:5340:0646:0554:001:00:171:02:321:08:401:09:151:09:49
ODTÜ9:446:311:224:164:559:054:135:597:556:172:156:080:350:34
1:08:15
*54
567Aliye Ayta1:19:407:1711:5514:2422:2125:5834:0839:3844:1953:081:12:271:14:521:18:131:19:131:19:40
Kastamanu Saglık7:174:382:297:573:378:105:304:418:4919:192:253:211:000:27
682Zeynep Abalı1:25:058:4334:2836:2340:3144:5951:5654:321:01:011:11:071:17:391:19:571:24:011:24:341:25:05
ODTÜ8:4325:451:554:084:286:572:366:2910:066:322:184:040:330:31
7938Merve Baksi1:33:0313:2221:1122:5528:5133:3748:2352:221:01:401:18:321:22:451:25:251:31:491:32:351:33:03
ODTÜ13:227:491:445:564:4614:463:599:1816:524:132:406:240:460:28
87Çağla Şengör1:57:0025:4632:3834:3542:111:04:301:13:361:18:371:32:561:46:211:50:171:52:211:56:021:56:351:57:00
Muğla GSİM25:466:521:577:3622:199:065:0114:1913:253:562:043:410:330:25
 
59Irmak Başerdns-----------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
 
 
 
W21A (24)4,2 km14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(44)2(57)3(43)4(69)5(67)6(84)7(64)8(65)9(31)10(53)11(46)12(78)13(54)14(500)
F
 
1368Elena Bannikova38:575:457:009:2014:4417:4319:2623:1625:1626:1330:5034:2235:5237:5138:33
Foton - Moscow5:451:152:205:242:591:433:502:000:574:373:321:301:590:42
38:57
0:24
2515Anastasia Saranen46:115:497:2210:1312:2017:4220:1525:4628:5230:2236:0241:2943:1444:5245:39
Hiisirasti5:491:332:512:075:222:335:313:061:305:405:271:451:380:47
46:11
0:32
3239Felicity Brown52:325:557:3713:1615:3619:2725:1331:1434:1936:2641:3647:1049:0851:1352:03
Malungs OK5:551:425:392:203:515:466:013:052:075:105:341:582:050:50
52:32
0:29
4404Zoya Tikhonova56:2422:0923:3626:0328:0132:5134:3838:4841:2742:3648:0352:1253:4555:0955:54
Omega22:091:272:271:584:501:474:102:391:095:274:091:331:240:45
56:24
0:30
5200Elena Sycheva59:528:4210:1819:0422:1426:1130:3335:5142:0943:2349:3554:4556:4558:3559:23
Krasnodar8:421:368:463:103:574:225:186:181:146:125:102:001:500:48
59:52
0:29
6957Sigrun Ritter1:09:3610:2613:1417:3520:4528:0632:2938:4842:0243:5154:441:02:331:05:481:07:521:09:05
Sportident / SV TU Ilmenau10:262:484:213:107:214:236:193:141:4910:537:493:152:041:13
1:09:36
0:31
7958Freya Ritter1:12:489:0011:3117:3321:3928:0932:0340:3248:1749:5757:221:06:141:08:161:11:071:12:03
Sportident / SV TU Ilmenau9:002:316:024:066:303:548:297:451:407:258:522:022:510:56
1:12:48
0:45
8770Ivana Babic1:13:2810:1912:5018:1921:3731:5536:0144:3948:4752:1459:581:07:251:10:141:12:141:13:00
PD Pobeda10:192:315:293:1810:184:068:384:083:277:447:272:492:000:46
1:13:28
0:28
964Sabau Cristina1:20:258:5312:5721:5926:5636:3739:3152:0157:3958:581:06:171:13:571:16:061:19:021:19:53
CSU Brasov8:534:049:024:579:412:5412:305:381:197:197:402:092:560:51
1:20:25
0:32
10304Nesrin Mevsim1:22:1012:4315:5326:2329:4640:4544:5654:0359:251:01:051:09:161:16:141:18:301:20:331:21:32
ODTÜ12:433:1010:303:2310:594:119:075:221:408:116:582:162:030:59
1:22:10
0:38
11168Sonja Simic1:23:547:4410:1217:5524:3932:1734:5747:3552:5054:391:00:451:18:091:20:381:22:281:23:21
PD Pobeda7:442:287:436:447:382:4012:385:151:496:0617:242:291:500:53
1:23:54
0:33
12243Şirin Ocaklı1:42:369:2812:0217:0337:5652:551:04:441:12:031:18:421:20:071:27:261:35:131:38:301:41:041:42:00
ODTÜ9:282:345:0120:5314:5911:497:196:391:257:197:473:172:340:56
1:42:36
0:36
13588Buket Arslan2:03:209:2911:4620:0524:5734:2737:161:20:571:26:051:27:301:38:291:48:271:58:242:01:402:02:43
ODTÜ9:292:178:194:529:302:4943:415:081:2510:599:589:573:161:03
2:03:20
0:37
14123Ayşe Erdurmuş2:16:2811:1215:2223:1628:0041:2646:4358:511:09:011:12:381:52:562:04:272:08:392:14:162:15:41
ODTÜ11:124:107:544:4413:265:1712:0810:103:3740:1811:314:125:371:25
2:16:28
0:47
 
10Elif Yurdanur Taşelmp14:5618:1823:0333:17-----47:3855:581:04:361:06:141:14:371:24:211:27:211:30:271:31:39
ODTÜ14:563:224:4510:1414:218:208:381:388:239:443:003:061:12
1:32:21
0:42
682Elif Şanlıözmp50:4252:4558:151:02:001:11:411:18:261:27:281:30:401:32:491:52:54---------------1:58:05
TUR-276 Individual50:422:035:303:459:416:459:023:122:0920:055:11
1:58:46
0:41
593Zeynep Yurtkuranmp1:10:011:14:221:29:191:33:581:59:312:04:562:16:382:53:162:55:51-------------------------
ODTÜ1:10:014:2114:574:3925:335:2511:4236:382:35
3:30:17
34:26
1003Ayşegül Kendüzlerdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
686Melike Ekerimdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
218Vera Molchanovadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
SneGoVik o-team
57Hazal Özerdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
337Dina Fenkodns----------------------------------------------------------------------
SneGoVik o-team
374Ziangirova Nikadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Orienta-STAR
373Elena Lozianovadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Orienta-STAR
 
 
 
W21B (20)3,5 km11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(69)3(58)4(79)5(80)6(74)7(37)8(39)9(38)10(54)11(500)F
 
1398Anna Ignatyeva33:524:359:1210:3615:0616:0420:3324:3928:3729:2532:3433:2033:52
Rostov-on-Don4:354:371:244:300:584:294:063:580:483:090:460:32
2714Tatjana Krapivko39:294:269:0712:0516:5718:1024:2529:2533:4634:3638:1638:5939:29
Kronan4:264:412:584:521:136:155:004:210:503:400:430:30
3178Yuliya Chernik41:073:497:198:3312:0612:5825:4230:2736:0236:5139:4440:3941:07
Belarus3:493:301:143:330:5212:444:455:350:492:530:550:28
4217Nastya Tsybanova41:484:4510:0211:4917:3318:4324:4529:3934:1335:0540:2041:1241:48
SneGoVik o-team4:455:171:475:441:106:024:544:340:525:150:520:36
5216Nadezhda MInnekhanova43:597:5211:2813:3019:0220:3427:2632:0735:4036:2742:2943:0943:59
Krasnodar7:523:362:025:321:326:524:413:330:476:020:400:50
6387Radmila Sapundjieva46:033:558:4410:1420:1521:1526:1835:1439:4040:5044:2845:2946:03
Variant53:554:491:3010:011:005:038:564:261:103:381:010:34
7289Ilze Berga47:054:3811:5213:4720:3821:4731:0035:4440:2041:0645:3446:2847:05
OK Saldus4:387:141:556:511:099:134:444:360:464:280:540:37
8288Ilze Bertule47:5612:4416:2818:3222:3123:4028:5835:3939:5541:4746:4147:2547:56
OK Saldus12:443:442:043:591:095:186:414:161:524:540:440:31
965Marija Veljkovic50:164:459:0110:5017:5819:2032:2938:1942:3643:4148:4249:4150:16
PD Policajac-Josif Pancic4:454:161:497:081:2213:095:504:171:055:010:590:35
10530Sona Pötsch50:334:109:2411:2517:4719:0825:4631:2842:4545:0648:5549:5250:33
Sportunion Schöckl Graz4:105:142:016:221:216:385:4211:172:213:490:570:41
11134Tamara Vuletic1:02:226:2612:4217:3225:4327:2835:3843:0350:5052:1559:231:01:101:02:22
PSD Kopaonik6:266:164:508:111:458:107:257:471:257:081:471:12
12721Jelah Cruz Magallanes1:04:4714:3819:2422:2035:3437:2046:2453:1258:1758:571:03:091:04:121:04:47
OK Älgen14:384:462:5613:141:469:046:485:050:404:121:030:35
13853Tea Durek1:05:125:2011:0713:0634:2236:1244:1850:3955:1756:431:03:371:04:371:05:12
OK Vihor5:205:471:5921:161:508:066:214:381:266:541:000:35
14534Auli Kanerva1:23:326:4115:0417:5138:5740:3248:281:06:471:16:461:18:271:22:041:22:581:23:32
Suunta-Sepot6:418:232:4721:061:357:5618:199:591:413:370:540:34
15735Candan Cığız2:05:4413:0842:1047:401:04:421:09:021:34:531:47:071:55:161:56:572:03:152:04:482:05:44
TUR-276 Individual13:0829:025:3017:024:2025:5112:148:091:416:181:330:56
 
675Gülhan Yalçın Bayrammp-------------------------------------------------------
AGES OK
202Georgeta Musatdns-------------------------------------------------------
Vointa Sinaia
191Julia Dobryninadns-------------------------------------------------------
RUS-163 OC Vezdehod
377Olga Efremovadns-------------------------------------------------------
Ekaterinburg
336Victoria Plyuykodns-------------------------------------------------------
RUS-135 Individual
 
 
 
W21E (25)4,1 km14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(45)2(44)3(41)4(67)5(90)6(63)7(64)8(31)9(52)10(48)11(50)12(78)13(40)14(500)
F
 
1453Elin Månsson37:084:176:2712:3916:0416:3319:1620:2123:3829:1432:5633:4234:4336:0736:46
OK Löftan4:172:106:123:250:292:431:053:175:363:420:461:011:240:39
37:08
0:22
255Veronica Miniou37:285:146:4011:4915:2816:0518:5720:0623:3029:1532:4333:4334:4436:1337:04
CSU CRAIOVA5:141:265:093:390:372:521:093:245:453:281:001:011:290:51
37:28
0:24
3417Nina Temyakova37:365:256:3911:3114:4915:2518:1419:2922:2929:1932:5533:4734:4436:1537:14
Paimion Rasti5:251:144:523:180:362:491:153:006:503:360:520:571:310:59
37:36
0:22
4267Julia Blomquist37:514:485:5511:0014:3815:2118:0119:0522:0326:5830:1033:1834:4136:5437:30
Southern Navigators4:481:075:053:380:432:401:042:584:553:123:081:232:130:36
37:51
0:21
5851Anna C Haglund43:184:526:2812:3617:2918:0722:3024:0728:0133:3637:4438:4840:2642:0342:53
Leksands OK4:521:366:084:530:384:231:373:545:354:081:041:381:370:50
43:18
0:25
6451Annika Björk43:335:126:4512:3317:0917:4920:5422:1325:2833:4237:5638:5440:1242:0243:01
Domnarvets Go IF5:121:335:484:360:403:051:193:158:144:140:581:181:500:59
43:33
0:32
71Emine Sezgünsay43:595:517:4613:0317:3918:2322:1923:5927:3233:5638:5539:5641:0442:3943:32
AGES OK5:511:555:174:360:443:561:403:336:244:591:011:081:350:53
43:59
0:27
8253Antonina Naydionova44:114:349:1214:3719:3120:0523:0725:2428:5634:4339:1340:2641:3443:0143:45
Orienta-Zarya Moscow4:344:385:254:540:343:022:173:325:474:301:131:081:270:44
44:11
0:26
9792Frida Brogren45:154:536:1012:1416:0116:4221:1422:3226:3132:4637:0340:3641:5443:4344:50
Kungälvs OK4:531:176:043:470:414:321:183:596:154:173:331:181:491:07
45:15
0:25
10604Khrystyna Bogomiagkova45:184:586:2611:3115:2416:0919:1920:5924:2935:5939:5841:2242:3643:5944:55
Odessa4:581:285:053:530:453:101:403:3011:303:591:241:141:230:56
45:18
0:23
11701Tuğba Cin45:488:2410:2615:4819:5620:3123:4024:5828:3135:1539:4541:1142:2644:2145:21
GATA DOİK8:242:025:224:080:353:091:183:336:444:301:261:151:551:00
45:48
0:27
12252Maria Makarova47:356:017:2512:5917:5518:3222:4224:2529:5037:3342:1143:1944:3846:1047:05
Orienta-Zarya Moscow6:011:245:344:560:374:101:435:257:434:381:081:191:320:55
47:35
0:30
13771Naja Djuric50:466:539:1016:0020:4321:3525:5427:2532:3339:4644:3845:5647:2349:1750:17
PD Pobeda6:532:176:504:430:524:191:315:087:134:521:181:271:541:00
50:46
0:29
14166Rebecca Bjärrenholt51:487:499:3616:5621:0821:4825:3227:4733:1540:1144:3746:5448:2850:2251:17
Vallentuna/Össeby OK7:491:477:204:120:403:442:155:286:564:262:171:341:540:55
51:48
0:31
15251Marina Rosink53:299:0410:5018:2123:1824:0628:1329:5334:0241:5946:5848:1149:4751:5552:56
Orienta-Zarya Moscow9:041:467:314:570:484:071:404:097:574:591:131:362:081:01
53:29
0:33
16450Frida Nilsson55:085:577:5113:5523:2624:0928:5030:2234:3843:0147:5749:0850:2953:3654:35
Skåneslättens OL5:571:546:049:310:434:411:324:168:234:561:111:213:070:59
55:08
0:33
17590Elif Ateş58:267:3912:4720:0225:2226:0630:1531:5636:4644:0950:5552:1353:5956:1357:55
GATA DOİK7:395:087:155:200:444:091:414:507:236:461:181:462:141:42
58:26
0:31
18612Şengül Üzen1:01:336:038:1417:0623:1423:4927:1828:5033:2546:3755:3956:5158:1459:561:00:58
GATA DOİK6:032:118:526:080:353:291:324:3513:129:021:121:231:421:02
1:01:33
0:35
19685Ümmühan Özdil1:05:117:058:5023:1731:3632:1736:5038:3342:3549:5955:4356:5359:041:03:031:04:39
GATA DOİK7:051:4514:278:190:414:331:434:027:245:441:102:113:591:36
1:05:11
0:32
20960Zehra Kırkaya1:05:516:518:3421:0527:1828:2333:2835:4239:3848:2959:351:01:101:02:291:04:261:05:22
GATA DOİK6:511:4312:316:131:055:052:143:568:5111:061:351:191:570:56
1:05:51
0:29
21577Agne Grigaliunaite1:08:598:1610:2718:5124:4625:2733:2535:1039:3054:291:01:501:03:021:04:421:07:341:08:30
OK SAULE8:162:118:245:550:417:581:454:2014:597:211:121:402:520:56
1:08:59
0:29
22959Şakire Bilgin1:23:568:4210:3621:4527:5528:5935:4239:0257:431:06:411:17:381:19:081:20:311:22:231:23:23
GATA DOİK8:421:5411:096:101:046:433:2018:418:5810:571:301:231:521:00
1:23:56
0:33
 
905Havva Kocabaşmp39:1841:23------------------------------------------------------------
GATA DOİK39:182:05
1:18:58
37:35
452Amilia Björklundmp5:086:2810:5014:1614:5317:5020:07-----------------------------------
Sävedalens AIK5:081:204:223:260:372:572:17
821Münevver Kumrudns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Lykia İzcilik ve Doğa Sporları
 
 
 
W35 (6)4,1 km14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(70)2(80)3(79)4(43)5(42)6(64)7(63)8(90)9(67)10(83)11(87)12(74)13(73)14(500)
F
 
1281Eleonora Nikolova45:511:587:488:3315:3617:5820:1421:4725:3626:3334:3040:3541:4643:1845:20
Uzana-Gabrovo1:585:500:457:032:222:161:333:490:577:576:051:111:322:02
45:51
0:31
2758Irina Korneeva54:122:348:3015:2519:2521:3723:3725:3431:2832:3038:3746:0149:2051:2053:41
VOLGOGRAD2:345:566:554:002:122:001:575:541:026:077:243:192:002:21
54:12
0:31
3323Milena Krasteva54:483:1511:4312:3616:0319:5622:5324:4929:5331:0038:3747:3349:2751:3954:11
Uzana-Gabrovo3:158:280:533:273:532:571:565:041:077:378:561:542:122:32
54:48
0:37
 
935Ayten Telatardns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor
133Tatyana Pashinadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Ural
744Olga Skorobogatovadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bamtonnelstroy
 
 
 
W40 (21)4,1 km13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(88)2(69)3(67)4(84)5(64)6(31)7(70)8(52)9(56)10(37)11(78)12(40)13(500)F
 
1616Yulia Kulakova44:044:099:2613:0816:5421:0825:3328:3031:4434:5036:4141:0342:4243:3544:04
Moscow State University4:095:173:423:464:144:252:573:143:061:514:221:390:530:29
2547Louise Axelsson46:087:1712:1216:4118:4423:0427:2630:3433:2236:2238:4242:5344:3845:3346:08
FK Göingarna7:174:554:292:034:204:223:082:483:002:204:111:450:550:35
3101Ylva Olm46:403:228:2211:4113:2517:4922:1625:3233:4937:0439:0443:2645:1946:1046:40
Kils OK3:225:003:191:444:244:273:168:173:152:004:221:530:510:30
4268Tamara Khizhnyak48:083:438:4812:4220:1725:1629:5132:2835:4338:5440:4845:0546:5047:3848:08
IJ3:435:053:547:354:594:352:373:153:111:544:171:450:480:30
5510Marja-Leena Ojanaho50:493:549:4913:2116:3323:0828:4131:5935:1538:3941:1047:0949:2950:1850:49
Keminmaan Urheilijat3:545:553:323:126:355:333:183:163:242:315:592:200:490:31
6259Helen Skoog53:445:1612:0215:5118:1127:5032:0434:4838:5942:2544:5150:0952:3053:1753:44
Kils OK5:166:463:492:209:394:142:444:113:262:265:182:210:470:27
7904Svensson Barbara54:043:248:0913:0915:2820:1824:2727:0040:5844:1146:2050:3652:4153:3354:04
Finspångs SOK3:244:455:002:194:504:092:3313:583:132:094:162:050:520:31
8278Carin Rosén54:475:5711:1319:3021:3226:1530:2933:0539:2042:3544:4350:3553:2454:1454:47
Gustavsbergs OK5:575:168:172:024:434:142:366:153:152:085:522:490:500:33
9619Nadya Yordanova58:133:479:4714:5317:2022:2327:0430:1834:3745:1947:3353:2356:4557:4058:13
Dream Team Sofia3:476:005:062:275:034:413:144:1910:422:145:503:220:550:33
10331Pavlina Ilieva59:384:2110:3716:4719:4925:4434:5538:2243:1649:0251:1255:5357:5759:0159:38
SKO Kompas4:216:166:103:025:559:113:274:545:462:104:412:041:040:37
11887Annika Kuhlin1:03:283:5014:4917:3719:2323:5328:3531:0334:0653:4755:591:00:201:02:131:02:581:03:28
Göteborg-Majorna OK3:5010:592:481:464:304:422:283:0319:412:124:211:530:450:30
12157Maria Gustafsson1:08:168:4314:1021:5326:5836:0541:0244:1351:3255:4658:171:04:131:06:511:07:451:08:16
IFK Mora OK8:435:277:435:059:074:573:117:194:142:315:562:380:540:31
13343Maria Manova1:11:314:2815:2120:4529:1736:0541:4445:3850:0153:5858:111:07:021:09:451:10:521:11:31
Moscow State University4:2810:535:248:326:485:393:544:233:574:138:512:431:070:39
14247Christine Parmentier-Renard1:12:024:3815:4220:5130:0838:1643:1848:0451:4856:061:00:031:05:531:10:121:11:271:12:02
ASUB Orientation4:3811:045:099:178:085:024:463:444:183:575:504:191:150:35
1529Jenny Buelens1:17:285:3213:4621:5328:2738:5546:2851:1255:421:01:041:04:271:12:041:15:241:16:491:17:28
ASUB Orientation5:328:148:076:3410:287:334:444:305:223:237:373:201:250:39
16327Lidia Nikolova1:21:464:5311:1923:5327:2434:3240:2744:011:03:121:07:101:09:401:16:581:19:441:21:121:21:46
Uzana-Gabrovo4:536:2612:343:317:085:553:3419:113:582:307:182:461:280:34
17233Claire Adam1:25:336:0812:3016:1621:0427:3734:2538:2747:381:03:041:13:411:19:581:23:401:24:561:25:33
ASUB Orientation6:086:223:464:486:336:484:029:1115:2610:376:173:421:160:37
18601Alla Kirichenko1:28:186:0015:0024:0727:5641:1350:1254:331:01:051:08:171:12:531:22:371:26:241:27:411:28:18
Odessa6:009:009:073:4913:178:594:216:327:124:369:443:471:170:37
19232An Duyck1:31:3411:3218:5527:1438:3545:4357:421:01:501:08:461:13:471:17:391:26:081:29:391:31:011:31:34
ASUB Orientation11:327:238:1911:217:0811:594:086:565:013:528:293:311:220:33
 
1041Nilgun Başkırdns-----------------------------------------------------------------
Adım Adım
384Marie Boucherdns-----------------------------------------------------------------
VALMO
 
 
 
W45 (18)3,9 km15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(88)2(43)3(69)4(67)5(62)6(63)7(64)8(83)9(70)10(87)11(56)12(37)13(48)14(40)
15(500)F
 
1692Annamari Vierikko46:586:418:5511:5815:3817:2520:3422:1526:3728:5735:0038:3340:2842:1845:34
Helsingin Suunnistajat6:412:143:033:401:473:091:414:222:206:033:331:551:503:16
46:3446:58
1:000:24
268Berger Gislind51:215:148:0110:3415:1819:1623:0025:1529:5632:5237:2541:2943:3145:3149:37
Der Berger-Clan5:142:472:334:443:583:442:154:412:564:334:042:022:004:06
50:4651:21
1:090:35
322Lotta Jungåker52:214:267:2410:2416:3419:0222:3024:2128:4631:5337:1141:2643:5246:1650:39
Korsnäs IF OK4:262:583:006:102:283:281:514:253:075:184:152:262:244:23
51:4452:219:38
1:050:37*42
4754Lena Blom53:157:3410:2112:4917:3721:2424:2926:2732:0035:0439:0442:5945:0847:1451:47
Göteborg-Majorna OK7:342:472:284:483:473:051:585:333:044:003:552:092:064:33
52:4653:15
0:590:29
5179Annette Bonde56:404:267:029:4517:2520:3824:0526:0431:4735:1841:0045:2748:0750:4054:57
Ballerup OK4:262:362:437:403:133:271:595:433:315:424:272:402:334:17
56:0656:4055:25
1:090:34*82
6554Mariana Zhecheva58:3111:2714:3917:0721:3525:2628:4430:2036:0339:1043:4447:3049:3752:0156:58
Diana Yambol11:273:122:284:283:513:181:365:433:074:343:462:072:244:57
57:5558:31
0:570:36
6449Suzy Larsson58:313:586:4910:0821:0923:4428:0830:1335:4739:0943:4847:3849:5852:1956:59
Skogshjortarna3:582:513:1911:012:354:242:055:343:224:393:502:202:214:40
58:0158:31
1:020:30
8724Pia Gustafsson59:384:2411:0113:4918:0720:2124:0725:5531:0334:4039:3247:2249:5253:3158:03
Linköpings OK4:246:372:484:182:143:461:485:083:374:527:502:303:394:32
59:0359:38
1:000:35
9145Mara Busa1:07:566:1410:2913:4918:0621:4225:5334:0839:1542:0150:5455:0557:261:01:401:06:18
Alnis6:144:153:204:173:364:118:155:072:468:534:112:214:144:38
1:07:231:07:56
1:050:33
10740Annie Edvardsen1:09:154:318:2512:4819:1222:5827:1430:3337:3341:5347:0953:0256:541:00:421:07:36
Göteborg-Majorna OK4:313:544:236:243:464:163:197:004:205:165:533:523:486:54
1:08:401:09:15
1:040:35
11113Marina Kachalina1:09:514:247:4511:3218:1922:5430:4632:5540:0544:1651:1956:511:00:131:03:351:08:01
Luch Tver4:243:213:476:474:357:522:097:104:117:035:323:223:224:26
1:09:111:09:51
1:100:40
12328Olga Gureeva1:10:2213:0918:1022:1829:2333:0640:1142:1648:0151:2556:1059:471:02:071:04:311:08:54
Mile Sport O-club13:095:014:087:053:437:052:055:453:244:453:372:202:244:23
1:09:471:10:22
0:530:35
1327Fritz Kristine1:12:334:427:5111:3018:3827:1833:2036:0242:3746:5156:331:01:301:04:001:06:291:11:07
OL-Team Filder4:423:093:397:088:406:022:426:354:149:424:572:302:294:38
1:12:021:12:33
0:550:31
14227Snejana Kadieva1:21:015:3210:0514:5224:3328:5335:0437:5446:0749:4957:021:03:591:07:541:11:531:18:58
Brown Team5:324:334:479:414:206:112:508:133:427:136:573:553:597:05
1:20:171:21:01
1:190:44
15171Carina Kalered1:24:454:2916:2419:4927:3141:5046:3648:3753:5456:501:06:111:10:501:13:191:17:521:23:12
Skogspojkarnas OK4:2911:553:257:4214:194:462:015:172:569:214:392:294:335:20
1:24:161:24:4530:02
1:040:29*84
16223Nemesházi Lászlóné1:46:3011:0315:1420:4131:4342:0148:4751:431:03:381:09:191:19:351:26:541:32:101:36:231:43:37
BÖF11:034:115:2711:0210:186:462:5611:555:4110:167:195:164:137:14
1:45:391:46:30
2:020:51
 
448Bitte Bengtssonmp9:5812:3615:5623:3829:1336:1239:22-----------------------------------
SWE-252 Pan Kristianstad9:582:383:207:425:356:593:10
-----
250Irina Feddersdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Ryazan
-----
 
 
 
W50 (26)3,9 km14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(36)2(83)3(79)4(80)5(52)6(87)7(56)8(37)9(91)10(76)11(72)12(38)13(73)14(500)
F
 
1912Tetyana Bozhko45:123:315:099:5111:0616:4918:2822:1724:3226:3930:2334:4237:0541:3044:38
Cherkassy3:311:384:421:155:431:393:492:152:073:444:192:234:253:08
45:12
0:34
2447Jane Johansson45:192:554:239:0310:0515:2716:4920:2823:0024:5828:3434:4736:5741:5844:45
Istrums SK2:551:284:401:025:221:223:392:321:583:366:132:105:012:47
45:19
0:34
3897Anne Bössfall48:103:135:3111:2312:5719:1220:3925:2027:4129:4032:3735:3537:4842:4047:35
Linköpings OK3:132:185:521:346:151:274:412:211:592:572:582:134:524:55
48:10
0:35
4781Mari-Louise Lundgren48:313:115:0312:1113:1818:5820:1724:5327:3529:2533:2136:4139:1444:5147:57
SWE-264 Stora Tuna OK3:111:527:081:075:401:194:362:421:503:563:202:335:373:06
48:31
0:34
5273Berit Danielsen48:484:396:2712:3413:5219:4721:1325:2327:4229:4833:1536:2639:5045:1948:16
IL Tyrving4:391:486:071:185:551:264:102:192:063:273:113:245:292:57
48:48
0:32
6237Kjersti Skantze50:333:335:2310:3611:4719:2820:5925:1027:1529:0332:4539:0741:5346:5450:02
IL Tyrving3:331:505:131:117:411:314:112:051:483:426:222:465:013:08
50:33
0:31
7129Nadezda Starostina52:083:165:0810:3512:0119:5221:2326:0629:0231:0835:1239:3741:4847:1651:37
Arina-NN3:161:525:271:267:511:314:432:562:064:044:252:115:284:21
52:08
0:31
8122Agneta Jonzon53:546:028:2317:0818:5427:1828:5433:2836:1838:0041:0343:4445:5250:1653:24
Söderhamns OK6:022:218:451:468:241:364:342:501:423:032:412:084:243:08
53:54
0:30
9956Anke Ritter55:274:346:4312:3814:4022:4724:3728:5631:3933:3837:3543:3246:3151:4054:55
SV TU Ilmenau4:342:095:552:028:071:504:192:431:593:575:572:595:093:15
55:27
0:32
10231Jenei Margit57:034:056:1513:4115:1922:2924:1529:1332:0634:2139:1842:1347:0852:4156:19
BÖF4:052:107:261:387:101:464:582:532:154:572:554:555:333:38
57:03
0:44
11296Dilya Bayburina57:293:555:5512:3314:1121:2022:5028:0930:5933:1936:5943:0046:5553:3156:51
RUS-180 Ufa-United3:552:006:381:387:091:305:192:502:203:406:013:556:363:20
57:29
0:38
12350Salvinija Deksniene58:384:597:0913:1514:5721:5423:2628:3031:2133:3938:3042:1145:4454:3657:55
Labirintas4:592:106:061:426:571:325:042:512:184:513:413:338:523:19
58:38
0:43
13108Nadezda Zhaleyko1:00:225:098:0715:4917:5026:5028:5733:4737:2340:0644:1547:3750:0355:5259:48
Moscow Orient5:092:587:422:019:002:074:503:362:434:093:222:265:493:56
1:00:22
0:34
14292Tatiyana Pakhomova1:00:515:507:3914:1215:4222:4024:4232:3735:0537:5642:2847:4750:0756:271:00:18
RUS-180 Ufa-United5:501:496:331:306:582:027:552:282:514:325:192:206:203:51
1:00:51
0:33
15396Tatiana Ignatyeva1:04:044:046:3614:1715:3527:2329:1334:4738:0840:1945:5449:2552:4158:561:03:18
Rostov-on-Don4:042:327:411:1811:481:505:343:212:115:353:313:166:154:22
1:04:04
0:46
16188Galina Golubeva1:17:277:4411:0020:0621:5632:0834:1942:2746:5549:2454:461:00:591:04:151:11:571:16:43
Dmitrov7:443:169:061:5010:122:118:084:282:295:226:133:167:424:46
1:17:27
0:44
17347Ewa Liz Hedström Säll1:22:024:517:2113:5515:3925:1727:0551:1954:3256:451:00:581:05:381:09:001:18:121:21:33
OK Alferna4:512:306:341:449:381:4824:143:132:134:134:403:229:123:21
1:22:02
0:29
18146Andra Melbarde1:34:054:528:2723:3029:4147:2249:4857:321:01:501:04:441:12:101:17:201:20:561:28:461:33:17
Seniors4:523:3515:036:1117:412:267:444:182:547:265:103:367:504:31
1:34:05
0:48
19543Papinsaari Sirpa1:36:027:4410:1828:2330:0639:4441:341:00:491:04:561:07:311:13:301:16:541:22:481:31:351:35:26
Kangasala SK7:442:3418:051:439:381:5019:154:072:355:593:245:548:473:51
1:36:02
0:36
20346Lena Foglé1:42:2711:2114:4124:3526:5654:2956:461:04:131:08:301:12:101:17:481:23:071:26:521:35:061:41:28
OK Alferna11:213:209:542:2127:332:177:274:173:405:385:193:458:146:22
1:42:27
0:59
21150Natalia Taran1:42:518:3110:4422:4925:0335:0037:0646:1349:1651:551:08:121:13:581:28:211:34:441:42:14
Kirov8:312:1312:052:149:572:069:073:032:3916:175:4614:236:237:30
1:42:51
0:37
221005Nuriye Uzuncan2:17:3114:2532:2844:4348:041:02:101:05:261:29:201:35:011:39:031:47:162:00:522:04:202:10:542:16:48
DORUK OSK14:2518:0312:153:2114:063:1623:545:414:028:1313:363:286:345:54
2:17:31
0:43
 
705Päivi Litmanen-Peitsalamp3:586:5113:1514:4724:5927:1133:3136:5340:1044:08-----52:3758:231:02:36
HS-Espoo3:582:536:241:3210:122:126:203:223:173:588:295:464:13
1:03:15
0:39
248Joëlle Theunckensmp16:0721:2738:4142:3458:531:03:161:33:20---------------2:30:032:35:38-----2:59:24
ASUB Orientation16:075:2017:143:5316:194:2330:0456:435:3523:46
3:00:53
1:29
743Olga Danilchenkovadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Liga- kompas
909Tatiana Erokhinadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Orel
 
 
 
W55 (29)3,8 km15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(83)2(57)3(58)4(90)5(84)6(59)7(64)8(43)9(75)10(85)11(53)12(74)13(46)14(82)
15(500)F
 
1519Kristiina Ahlqvist55:097:5811:3915:5319:0322:0124:3028:1130:4635:2739:5542:3949:5451:2454:04
Raisu Lumous7:583:414:143:102:582:293:412:354:414:282:447:151:302:40
54:3755:09
0:330:32
2351Laimute Keiniene56:443:548:1513:2216:3518:1721:3225:4429:0834:5143:2145:2149:5751:4255:23
Devyni3:544:215:073:131:423:154:123:245:438:302:004:361:453:41
56:0356:44
0:400:41
3363Egle Krasuckiene57:534:028:3313:3216:4019:5823:4829:0832:4337:4642:2544:5250:4052:5256:41
Labirintas4:024:314:593:083:183:505:203:355:034:392:275:482:123:49
57:1657:5315:25
0:350:37*60
4852Diane Leakey58:383:497:5016:1718:5020:3624:2329:1732:1437:0844:2546:4051:1653:4757:18
SLOW3:494:018:272:331:463:474:542:574:547:172:154:362:313:31
57:5758:38
0:390:41
5532Pirkko Kalliola58:404:529:3014:2518:5420:2223:4928:1737:1943:1446:5548:5253:1655:0157:36
Turun Suunnistajat4:524:384:554:291:283:274:289:025:553:411:574:241:452:35
58:0858:40
0:320:32
62Nermin Fenmen59:123:508:5213:1821:0722:5326:0931:1734:5439:5744:3546:5852:5854:5858:04
ODTÜ3:505:024:267:491:463:165:083:375:034:382:236:002:003:06
58:3759:12
0:330:35
7149Lisa Annersand1:00:304:399:0018:4121:0624:4629:4934:4136:4842:1946:0647:5753:2355:5659:26
OK Tyr4:394:219:412:253:405:034:522:075:313:471:515:262:333:30
59:581:00:30
0:320:32
8348Roma Baleisiene1:01:215:4911:4216:3521:0522:3525:5530:2339:1845:2349:0751:0655:2857:131:00:05
Devyni5:495:534:534:301:303:204:288:556:053:441:594:221:452:52
1:00:411:01:211:00:43
0:360:40*244
948Natalia Ushakova1:03:598:0813:2919:3523:5225:2829:1434:2738:0444:2949:1451:2356:3858:311:02:29
RUS-135 Individual8:085:216:064:171:363:465:133:376:254:452:095:151:533:58
1:03:131:03:5922:45
0:440:46*60
10360Sigita Podolinskiene1:04:028:1012:1917:0720:4625:2629:5435:0438:4843:5448:3051:0756:2358:551:02:47
Devyni8:104:094:483:394:404:285:103:445:064:362:375:162:323:52
1:03:231:04:02
0:360:39
11444Ulla Engelby1:06:194:1211:1015:5720:0627:2230:4136:0038:4545:5150:2852:1758:311:01:361:05:13
SWE-252 Pan Kristianstad4:126:584:474:097:163:195:192:457:064:371:496:143:053:37
1:05:491:06:19
0:360:30
12214Anneli Lindkvist1:08:506:0910:1516:4619:2022:5726:1129:4432:4938:0949:0950:571:02:271:04:551:07:38
Gustavsbergs OK6:094:066:312:343:373:143:333:055:2011:001:4811:302:282:43
1:08:111:08:50
0:330:39
1384Anita Talltjärn1:12:585:029:3815:4019:3821:2125:0830:3833:5640:2547:1649:311:04:121:06:231:11:34
Västerås SOK5:024:366:023:581:433:475:303:186:296:512:1514:412:115:11
1:12:141:12:58
0:400:44
14410Jessen Ingrid1:14:494:4310:1816:4121:3223:3727:3333:2336:3641:5753:1155:071:06:401:08:581:13:24
Främmestads IK4:435:356:234:512:053:565:503:135:2111:141:5611:332:184:26
1:14:101:14:4920:05
0:460:39*60
15164Nilstad Randi1:15:454:018:4414:3323:3425:2829:2633:5037:5243:1357:0458:591:08:211:10:411:14:33
IL Tyrving4:014:435:499:011:543:584:244:025:2113:511:559:222:203:52
1:15:081:15:45
0:350:37
16707Roeling Monica1:17:314:269:3714:4725:5527:4631:3336:0840:0045:0859:141:01:101:10:351:12:461:16:19
KOVZ4:265:115:1011:081:513:474:353:525:0814:061:569:252:113:33
1:16:561:17:31
0:370:35
17446Lena Persson1:19:183:387:3512:0215:0616:3719:4024:0526:4831:371:04:251:06:261:10:561:12:521:18:02
Gamleby OK3:383:574:273:041:313:034:252:434:4932:482:014:301:565:10
1:18:401:19:181:16:10
0:380:38*54
18197Kolberg Nina1:19:524:359:1821:2139:2441:2544:5749:4054:301:00:441:05:081:07:261:12:361:14:281:18:24
IL Tyrving4:354:4312:0318:032:013:324:434:506:144:242:185:101:523:56
1:19:091:19:52
0:450:43
19204Leena Metsämäki1:22:025:0511:2119:1225:0327:5632:0836:5442:0549:021:01:001:03:531:10:251:13:391:19:55
Turun Suunnistajat5:056:167:515:512:534:124:465:116:5711:582:536:323:146:16
1:20:441:22:02
0:491:18
20764Verena Grimm1:22:434:3310:3317:0120:3527:4931:5839:0142:3349:261:04:121:07:271:14:331:16:451:21:10
ULU`S REISEWELT4:336:006:283:347:144:097:033:326:5314:463:157:062:124:25
1:21:591:22:43
0:490:44
21445Siv Larsson1:23:525:0311:2118:4224:1026:5631:0038:5344:5653:131:05:471:08:311:15:091:17:551:22:18
Växjö AIS5:036:187:215:282:464:047:536:038:1712:342:446:382:464:23
1:23:091:23:52
0:510:43
22443Stina Gunnarsson1:37:139:4815:4224:0528:4035:5343:5850:2254:241:08:521:16:421:20:111:27:221:30:331:35:33
Härlövs IF9:485:548:234:357:138:056:244:0214:287:503:297:113:115:00
1:36:221:37:13
0:490:51
23144Izolde Jumare1:48:4819:4425:4631:1639:2143:1047:1553:2159:421:19:441:27:061:29:401:37:491:41:231:47:28
LAT-088 Individual19:446:025:308:053:494:056:066:2120:027:222:348:093:346:05
1:48:071:48:48
0:390:41
24512Hanna Kallio1:59:135:3314:0121:3826:2429:4542:0551:2056:351:05:451:23:091:26:411:47:591:51:091:57:17
Angelniemen Ankkuri5:338:287:374:463:2112:209:155:159:1017:243:3221:183:106:08
1:58:181:59:13
1:010:55
25528Päivi Mäkinen2:15:1918:3427:1036:3542:0945:2250:271:00:341:10:041:21:291:47:491:51:082:01:112:04:172:12:15
Angelniemen Ankkuri18:348:369:255:343:135:0510:079:3011:2526:203:1910:033:067:58
2:13:382:15:19
1:231:41
 
245Caty Colsonmp6:3317:1727:3039:1842:3148:5259:451:05:061:20:271:29:35--------------------
ASUB Orientation6:3310:4410:1311:483:136:2110:535:2115:219:08
-----1:55:01
25:26
941Sevinç İncimp40:101:11:47-------------------------------------------------------2:13:41
DEDAK-İzmir40:1031:371:01:54
2:14:422:16:00
1:011:18
76Serpil Yürükermp10:001:06:081:36:541:57:462:05:422:32:19----------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual10:0056:0830:4620:527:5626:37
-----3:33:33
1:01:14
1006Nigar Bozmp20:5729:511:16:26-------------------------------------------------------
DORUK OSK20:578:5446:35
-----
 
 
 
W60 (19)3,0 km11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(65)2(64)3(60)4(67)5(42)6(57)7(80)8(52)9(51)10(40)11(500)F
 
136Elizabeth Borchorst43:236:2210:0916:4218:1424:5728:1430:4536:4739:3541:3842:4643:23
Mariager Fjord OK6:223:476:331:326:433:172:316:022:482:031:080:37
2523Kyllikki Kauppinen43:436:079:4416:4018:3124:1128:0130:4337:3240:2242:1243:0643:43
Kalevan Rasti6:073:376:561:515:403:502:426:492:501:500:540:37
3117Gerda Marie Christiansen45:466:149:2117:1820:4126:2530:0032:5439:4042:3544:2145:1245:4645:13
O-636:143:077:573:235:443:352:546:462:551:460:510:34*500
4562Maud Sundén47:435:008:4716:5718:3026:4830:1733:3740:4643:3545:5347:0847:43
OK Järnbärarna5:003:478:101:338:183:293:207:092:492:181:150:35
5514Pirjo Kaski50:584:558:5415:4317:2822:1526:2830:1542:2547:1549:2950:2650:58
Salon Viesti4:553:596:491:454:474:133:4712:104:502:140:570:32
6796Gail Gagarin1:00:146:1610:3422:1324:1633:0338:0441:2750:2355:0257:2759:131:00:14
Cambridge Sports Union6:164:1811:392:038:475:013:238:564:392:251:461:01
7549Anne May1:03:336:5410:5219:1422:4837:1643:4047:2056:2058:491:01:181:02:401:03:33
WAL-324 SLOW6:543:588:223:3414:286:243:409:002:292:291:220:53
8737Irina Smirnova1:04:555:0921:1928:1929:4940:1845:0248:2156:371:00:091:02:531:04:161:04:55
Horisontal-SPb5:0916:107:001:3010:294:443:198:163:322:441:230:39
9442Margareta Sjöberg1:07:1212:4618:0926:3328:3135:2339:4543:061:00:091:02:421:05:021:06:311:07:12
Lunds OK12:465:238:241:586:524:223:2117:032:332:201:290:41
1047Myasnikova Liudmila1:09:497:4815:2123:3125:5034:0539:5251:481:00:141:04:361:07:441:09:061:09:49
RUS-135 Individual7:487:338:102:198:155:4711:568:264:223:081:220:43
11414Dragica Zolnaj1:10:386:5712:0423:3325:4536:1942:0948:051:01:091:05:291:08:481:09:591:10:38
PSD Avala6:575:0711:292:1210:345:505:5613:044:203:191:110:39
12335Galina Chernova1:15:4813:5821:4229:3332:0139:5145:5657:471:06:231:10:501:13:381:15:031:15:48
RUS-135 Individual13:587:447:512:287:506:0511:518:364:272:481:250:45
13187Valentina Razinkova1:17:098:5716:3928:0930:5044:2350:4954:461:08:021:11:431:14:591:16:171:17:09
Dmitrov8:577:4211:302:4113:336:263:5713:163:413:161:180:52
14422Inger Eismark1:22:419:2419:2535:3638:0946:0352:0357:261:12:331:16:311:20:131:21:501:22:41
IFK Göteborg9:2410:0116:112:337:546:005:2315:073:583:421:370:51
15440Ingrid Salomonsson1:33:2127:0638:0054:4356:161:06:441:11:071:15:561:23:391:28:301:31:231:32:431:33:21
Skåneslättens OL27:0610:5416:431:3310:284:234:497:434:512:531:200:38
 
441Kerstin Blommp--------------------------------------------------6:468:05
OK Kolmården6:461:19
765Luisa Amadomp29:4537:2250:3155:461:05:311:13:42-----1:43:231:47:321:52:441:55:091:56:00
ULU`S REISEWELT29:457:3713:095:159:458:1129:414:095:122:250:51
95Irma Liljeströmdns-------------------------------------------------------
Helsingin Suunnistajat
536Tuula Hautaladns-------------------------------------------------------
ONMKY
 
 
 
W65 (31)3,0 km11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(65)2(64)3(60)4(67)5(42)6(57)7(80)8(52)9(51)10(40)11(500)F
 
1434Kari Timenes Laugen37:504:437:3613:1614:3820:3023:3426:1132:2334:3836:1537:1937:50
Imås IL4:432:535:401:225:523:042:376:122:151:371:040:31
2425Torid Kvaal41:355:108:5415:1516:4421:4425:0828:2636:0338:0940:0341:0141:35
Freidig5:103:446:211:295:003:243:187:372:061:540:580:34
3428Katarina Mo Berge43:286:4611:2917:5819:2725:2429:1532:4338:0740:0642:0042:5843:28
Freidig6:464:436:291:295:573:513:285:241:591:540:580:30
4130Galina Vershinina43:517:5310:2817:4019:1124:3528:0730:3337:0340:1542:1343:1743:5139:14
Kirov7:532:357:121:315:243:322:266:303:121:581:040:34*87
5521Rauni Muikku45:177:0510:3616:5918:4723:4827:1729:5938:5040:4543:3344:4045:17
Navi7:053:316:231:485:013:292:428:511:552:481:070:37
6431Birgitta Johansson45:575:278:4320:0521:5527:3331:0933:2740:4142:4744:2345:2345:57
Kristinehamns OK5:273:1611:221:505:383:362:187:142:061:361:000:34
7955GunInger Sahlberg47:585:069:2816:1317:5728:0931:2934:4541:4844:0645:5847:1547:58
Långhundra IF5:064:226:451:4410:123:203:167:032:181:521:170:43
8426Gullevi Svensson48:085:3311:3619:5321:3829:1433:0836:5142:3244:3846:3147:3048:08
Ronneby OK5:336:038:171:457:363:543:435:412:061:530:590:38
9427Britt Forsell Pirozzi53:404:538:4615:1317:0626:0731:2534:4448:0149:5251:5953:0253:40
Lunds OK4:533:536:271:539:015:183:1913:171:512:071:030:38
10198Siri Holmboe54:385:539:1217:3018:5229:2633:0535:2940:5450:3053:0354:0454:38
IL Tyrving5:533:198:181:2210:343:392:245:259:362:331:010:34
11257Jane Thode Jensen55:106:1510:0417:0718:5325:2829:3732:4147:3850:1053:2754:4355:10
Nordvest OK6:153:497:031:466:354:093:0414:572:323:171:160:27
1238Rigmor Holm Schou55:548:1711:2620:0021:3529:1038:5441:2250:0852:1554:1555:1455:54
Mariager Fjord OK8:173:098:341:357:359:442:288:462:072:000:590:40
13518Eeva Tanska57:047:5213:4419:4921:5533:5237:4640:3950:0652:5155:3456:2857:04
Rastihaukat7:525:526:052:0611:573:542:539:272:452:430:540:36
14435Lena Leandersson57:494:5716:4121:2523:0033:2336:3339:4845:3654:3856:1157:1357:49
Älvdalens IF OK4:5711:444:441:3510:233:103:155:489:021:331:020:36
14429Hillevi Syväterä57:495:2710:0417:3819:4532:4137:2142:2950:4853:1055:4157:0757:49
Riihimäen Sunn5:274:377:342:0712:564:405:088:192:222:311:260:42
16430Torill Svendsen59:039:3213:3522:1924:3334:1938:1442:3850:2754:0756:5158:1659:03
Lunds OK9:324:038:442:149:463:554:247:493:402:441:250:47
17517Tuula Tulokas1:03:2313:0718:0525:4727:3134:4841:3144:3853:1356:431:01:281:02:381:03:23
Suomusjärven Sisu13:074:587:421:447:176:433:078:353:304:451:100:45
18315Dahlen Elin1:06:1913:3717:0124:1025:5635:1939:3143:371:00:051:02:241:04:331:05:421:06:19
Gjø-Vard OL13:373:247:091:469:234:124:0616:282:192:091:090:37
19437Gunilla Grönblad1:06:207:4912:2520:4322:4529:4633:4136:4749:5852:541:04:251:05:431:06:20
Härlövs IF7:494:368:182:027:013:553:0613:112:5611:311:180:37
2088Ellen Thomsen1:06:485:3510:1420:4024:2835:1243:5447:1758:091:01:331:04:291:06:081:06:48
OK Vendelboerne5:354:3910:263:4810:448:423:2310:523:242:561:390:40
21718Evy Nord1:06:575:2911:1231:2433:3838:3142:4952:0459:261:01:371:04:501:06:171:06:57
Södertälje IF5:295:4320:122:144:534:189:157:222:113:131:270:40
22436Sol Britt Gustafsson1:09:457:4713:1127:3829:4536:3442:1246:551:00:101:03:151:07:331:08:561:09:45
Virdarna7:475:2414:272:076:495:384:4313:153:054:181:230:49
2399Lene Bank Hansen1:10:5711:2518:4627:5530:1838:5749:1952:351:02:371:05:581:08:451:10:151:10:57
OK Vendelboerne11:257:219:092:238:3910:223:1610:023:212:471:300:42
24801Ingrid Hermansson1:16:445:419:5118:4220:2741:1445:4750:021:08:361:11:571:14:471:16:081:16:44
IK Ymer5:414:108:511:4520:474:334:1518:343:212:501:210:36
25366Rita Margaira1:20:536:1211:4820:5925:1938:2243:1147:151:00:381:15:041:18:171:20:201:20:53
CUS TORINO6:125:369:114:2013:034:494:0413:2314:263:132:030:33
26540Gunnel Lindeman1:22:486:2110:3021:2826:4636:3240:2046:091:14:471:17:241:20:491:22:021:22:48
Helsingin Suunnistajat6:214:0910:585:189:463:485:4928:382:373:251:130:46
27432Kristina Skoglund1:27:567:3114:3625:3929:2556:321:02:431:07:491:18:121:22:141:25:421:27:031:27:56
Hellas7:317:0511:033:4627:076:115:0610:234:023:281:210:53
 
734Britt-Marie Johanssondns-------------------------------------------------------
Stöcksjö IS
438Berit Edengrendns-------------------------------------------------------
Nyköpings OK
128Irene Crawshawdns-------------------------------------------------------
Manchester and District OC
727Kerstin Johanssondns-------------------------------------------------------
Markbygdens OK
 
 
 
W70+ (7)2,8 km10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(88)2(43)3(42)4(64)5(63)6(67)7(57)8(80)9(52)10(500)F
 
1574Astrid Vigenstad49:0710:4213:4617:3820:1022:2629:5435:5539:3846:3148:2949:07
Lillehammer OK10:423:043:522:322:167:286:013:436:531:580:38
2723Inga Lill Wikingsson51:385:199:3813:1421:4924:3532:0938:0441:5248:4450:5751:38
Stigmännen5:194:193:368:352:467:345:553:486:522:130:41
349Liudmila Gorshkova57:055:189:1612:5419:3922:2929:1139:1245:4453:2656:2757:05
RUS-135 Individual5:183:583:386:452:506:4210:016:327:423:010:38
4575Tirill Liby Seip1:28:4718:3222:5828:0743:4147:2457:461:11:011:16:041:25:161:27:551:28:471:27:58
OK Skeidi18:324:265:0915:343:4310:2213:155:039:122:390:52*244
570Vivi Arildsen1:31:395:279:5414:0319:0421:5945:3056:5759:531:28:461:30:571:31:39
OK Vendelboerne5:274:274:095:012:5523:3111:272:5628:532:110:42
 
560Inger E. Vamnesmp5:459:4113:3515:5318:44-------------------------1:15:50
Hamar OK5:453:563:542:182:5157:06
424Barbro Gullbergmp12:1516:0829:5235:5539:0246:2857:501:02:15----------1:40:31
Orientisti Mezzaluna12:153:5313:446:033:077:2611:224:2538:16
 
 
 
WOpen (6)2,9 km9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(36)2(31)3(33)4(34)5(37)6(39)7(38)8(40)9(500)F
 
1699Anne Nilsen46:124:497:0122:5426:1030:2835:1036:4543:2545:4446:12
Aas Il4:492:1215:533:164:184:421:356:402:190:28
2888Carina Stenberg51:198:4015:3923:4427:3535:5541:4743:0549:1450:4351:19
OK Skogshjortarna8:406:598:053:518:205:521:186:091:290:36
3769Jelena Babic59:017:2613:1222:0528:1135:4844:4446:5255:3858:1759:01
PD Pobeda