Istanbul 5 Days 2011Paz 06.11.2011 10:58
Split time results - Sultanahmetcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2011

 
M10 (9)2,1 km 40 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(45)2(43)3(40)4(49)5(54)6(55)7(61)8(80)9(79)10(64)11(57)12(52)13(500)F
 
1587Erik Hogedal16:301:151:582:374:095:396:328:148:389:3410:5513:3715:0516:1316:30
Göteborg-Majorna OK1:150:430:391:321:300:531:420:240:561:212:421:281:080:17
16:15
*244
2690Axel Eriksson21:031:502:322:595:056:447:4010:4811:2812:2614:5717:4619:4120:5221:03
Skattkärrs IF1:500:420:272:061:390:563:080:400:582:312:491:551:110:11
31012Efe Tuntaş24:482:102:593:266:378:409:5812:1912:5313:5616:0619:5621:4424:3124:48
Özel ALEV Okulları2:100:490:273:112:031:182:210:341:032:103:501:482:470:17
493Tommi Liljeström28:062:453:354:318:4310:4511:4514:3115:2116:3820:1723:5325:5627:5128:06
Helsingin Suunnistajat2:450:500:564:122:021:002:460:501:173:393:362:031:550:15
5990Miroslav Melnikov34:413:064:305:467:5310:1011:1919:4921:2222:4025:3829:4131:4634:2834:41
RUS-179 Ufa United3:061:241:162:072:171:098:301:331:182:584:032:052:420:13
6242Sarp Kaya1:02:075:028:569:4811:5714:1615:2724:0025:2526:4429:5335:1841:531:01:451:02:07
Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb5:023:540:522:092:191:118:331:251:193:095:256:3519:520:22
48:18
*54
 
1010Ata Kaan Atalıkmp-----------------------------------------------------------------11:44
Özel ALEV Okulları11:44
1011Derin Kayabalıdns-----------------------------------------------------------------
Özel ALEV Okulları
710Yusuf Martdns-----------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
 
 
 
M12 (14)2,4 km 60 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(44)2(47)3(49)4(53)5(56)6(78)7(77)8(67)9(65)10(81)11(57)12(51)13(500)F
 
1382Evgeny Rogov15:251:102:293:173:595:357:327:579:2910:0712:0313:2214:3415:1315:25
Foton - Moscow1:101:190:480:421:361:570:251:320:381:561:191:120:390:12
2137Nikita Dobrynin16:271:112:043:234:075:407:468:109:5110:3712:3414:1315:3016:1516:27
Ural1:110:531:190:441:332:060:241:410:461:571:391:170:450:12
12:15
*80
3103Lukas Olm16:391:352:213:013:425:278:238:4710:3311:1513:0814:2915:5116:2816:39
Kils OK1:350:460:400:411:452:560:241:460:421:531:211:220:370:11
4880Thorsten Svensson17:121:352:263:334:155:517:498:2310:2111:0613:0115:0916:2116:5817:12
Finspångs SOK1:350:511:070:421:361:580:341:580:451:552:081:120:370:14
0:57
*46
5752Axel Blom19:221:452:473:424:346:268:469:1611:0713:1515:2717:0118:2119:0919:22
Frolunda OL1:451:020:550:521:522:200:301:512:082:121:341:200:480:13
1:15
*46
6319Pavel Krastev19:281:542:493:434:376:3810:0010:3012:2313:1115:2016:5818:2719:1519:28
Uzana-Gabrovo1:540:550:540:542:013:220:301:530:482:091:381:290:480:13
0:58
*46
7599Aleksey Kirichenko20:051:182:172:594:126:138:369:1511:3812:4015:3217:2619:0519:5420:05
Odessa1:180:590:421:132:012:230:392:231:022:521:541:390:490:11
8535Santtu Kanerva20:431:172:343:204:136:179:3010:1412:4413:4116:0218:0019:3720:2820:43
Suunta-Sepot1:171:170:460:532:043:130:442:300:572:211:581:370:510:15
9827Aleksey Tikhomirov21:041:442:493:584:537:019:3910:0912:3813:4016:2818:1919:5520:4821:04
Omega1:441:051:090:552:082:380:302:291:022:481:511:360:530:16
1026Nils Ottoson25:151:322:394:235:347:1310:5611:2513:1618:5521:0322:3924:1725:0125:15
Gävle OK1:321:071:441:111:393:430:291:515:392:081:361:380:440:14
111007Boğaç Ünver29:162:003:317:088:2910:4615:0715:5019:3020:5323:5125:5227:4929:0029:16
Özel ALEV Okulları2:001:313:371:212:174:210:433:401:232:582:011:571:110:16
 
1008Sami Ersan Kayadns-----------------------------------------------------------------
Özel ALEV Okulları
135Nicholas Pashindns-----------------------------------------------------------------
Ural
859Mithat Köylüdns-----------------------------------------------------------------
Aydın Sazak Spor Kulübü
 
 
 
M14 (11)2,6 km 65 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(40)2(47)3(55)4(81)5(79)6(63)7(64)8(67)9(76)10(62)11(61)12(58)13(50)14(500)
F
 
1261Viktor Skoog13:301:291:543:394:535:306:126:277:228:159:329:5211:1812:4913:18
Kils OK1:290:251:451:140:370:420:150:550:531:170:201:261:310:29
13:30
0:12
2563Fritjof Axelsson16:462:022:314:375:506:358:268:449:5011:1512:5213:1715:0316:0516:35
FK Göingarna2:020:292:061:130:451:510:181:061:251:370:251:461:020:30
16:46
0:11
3102Måns Olm18:453:214:426:387:478:3010:2210:4011:3713:1814:4315:0917:0918:0718:34
Kils OK3:211:211:561:090:431:520:180:571:411:250:262:000:580:27
18:45
0:11
4913Kosta Stanojevic18:482:182:485:116:317:238:278:4510:0011:4013:5814:3116:4717:5618:35
Pobeda2:180:302:231:200:521:040:181:151:402:180:332:161:090:39
18:48
0:13
51039Ege Şahin24:482:072:316:007:508:489:5111:5713:3215:1117:3018:0522:2523:5924:38
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul2:070:243:291:500:581:032:061:351:392:190:354:201:340:39
24:48
0:10
619Aytek Sav26:123:013:455:557:348:3711:2511:4813:0718:0920:1820:5223:1725:1425:58
Özel ALEV Okulları3:010:442:101:391:032:480:231:195:022:090:342:251:570:44
26:12
0:14
7761Nikita Berezin27:205:476:349:3411:2512:4314:4815:1016:4618:3621:0921:4424:2826:1027:07
VOLGOGRAD5:470:473:001:511:182:050:221:361:502:330:352:441:420:57
27:20
0:13
8717Ödül Özçelik35:132:062:385:016:297:188:439:2110:3416:5619:0619:3731:5333:2934:58
TUR-276 Individual2:060:322:231:280:491:250:381:136:222:100:3112:161:361:29
35:13
0:15
 
18Osman Mert Alkandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Özel ALEV Okulları
1009Cankat Tilkidns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Özel ALEV Okulları
877Tarık Güçlüdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
 
 
 
M16 (37)3,0 km 80 m16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(32)2(34)3(38)4(41)5(47)6(55)7(61)8(79)9(65)10(74)11(76)12(62)13(58)14(49)
15(46)16(500)F
 
18Andreas Hultqvist15:280:310:542:052:453:044:476:026:347:588:439:4411:0312:5014:17
Tullinge SK0:310:231:110:400:191:431:150:321:240:451:011:191:471:27
14:5615:1615:28
0:390:200:12
2552Dimitar Zhelyzkov15:430:411:072:092:473:044:476:056:388:008:459:5511:1613:0614:34
Diana Yambol0:410:261:020:380:171:431:180:331:220:451:101:211:501:28
15:1215:3215:43
0:380:200:11
3787Rikard Norlin16:120:451:132:273:233:435:236:437:158:419:2810:3111:5113:3415:02
Kungälvs OK0:450:281:140:560:201:401:200:321:260:471:031:201:431:28
15:4216:0216:120:33
0:400:200:10*33
4891Oscar Stenberg16:150:320:592:102:473:095:036:196:518:199:0610:1311:3813:2714:58
OK Skogshjortarna0:320:271:110:370:221:541:160:321:280:471:071:251:491:31
15:4316:0316:15
0:450:200:12
5509Olli Ojanaho16:240:361:012:062:503:125:537:047:369:019:4310:4612:0413:4915:15
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura0:360:251:050:440:222:411:110:321:250:421:031:181:451:26
15:5416:1316:24
0:390:190:11
6952Jesper Tibell16:460:361:002:142:523:115:116:437:188:499:3610:4012:0213:5615:28
Långhundra IF0:360:241:140:380:192:001:320:351:310:471:041:221:541:32
16:1216:3316:46
0:440:210:13
7914Johannes Kuhlin16:470:371:002:102:523:215:096:256:578:229:0910:0911:5513:5615:23
Göteborg-Majorna OK0:370:231:100:420:291:481:160:321:250:471:001:462:011:27
16:1516:3516:47
0:520:200:12
8786Gustav Boquist17:110:391:052:223:133:315:276:497:239:039:4910:5612:2614:2415:57
IK Uven0:390:261:170:510:181:561:220:341:400:461:071:301:581:33
16:3616:5717:11
0:390:210:14
9898Fredrik Tegström17:230:421:082:243:103:305:266:527:309:049:5211:0112:2514:2115:58
Linköpings OK0:420:261:160:460:201:561:260:381:340:481:091:241:561:37
16:4517:1117:23
0:470:260:12
9785Karl Modig17:230:421:112:353:273:525:367:027:389:1210:0511:1212:3414:3216:02
OK Alehof0:420:291:240:520:251:441:260:361:340:531:071:221:581:30
16:5017:1217:23
0:480:220:11
11694Lassi Heikkinen19:030:300:532:135:085:477:449:119:4511:0711:5312:5514:1616:1317:50
Helsingin Suunnistajat0:300:231:202:550:391:571:270:341:220:461:021:211:571:37
18:3218:5319:03
0:420:210:10
12290Dainis Krasovskis19:100:431:093:254:114:336:287:528:3010:1211:0812:1414:0116:0917:52
LAT-088 Individual0:430:262:160:460:221:551:240:381:420:561:061:472:081:43
18:3418:5719:10
0:420:230:13
1316Murat Cemaloğlu23:410:441:132:503:464:076:258:079:0611:2312:2813:5816:1218:4220:46
Özel ALEV Okulları0:440:291:370:560:212:181:420:592:171:051:302:142:302:04
21:4623:0123:41
1:001:150:40
14345Ilya Vompe32:430:581:484:005:155:589:3611:4213:0616:2417:5720:1323:4227:2630:30
Moscow State University0:580:502:121:150:433:382:061:243:181:332:163:293:443:04
31:5232:2732:43
1:220:350:16
15923Alihan Uzun40:360:531:356:008:3510:4816:4719:3020:1923:2728:1730:0532:5135:5338:51
Kabataş Erkek Lisesi0:530:424:252:352:135:592:430:493:084:501:482:463:022:58
39:5040:2040:36
0:590:300:16
161033Mehmet Fatih Çulhalık1:02:281:332:3014:3615:2418:3431:5034:2435:4040:0142:3245:5149:3353:4059:38
TUR-276 Individual1:330:5712:060:483:1013:162:341:164:212:313:193:424:075:58
1:01:141:02:081:02:28
1:360:540:20
 
872Tayip Öztürkdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
----------
870Celal Bozkurtdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
----------
869Muhammet Bilgiçdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
----------
873Mehmet Obidns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
----------
876Musa Arslandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
----------
875Furkan Çangaldns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
----------
874Mürsel Uçardns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
----------
854Yunus Emre Yılmazdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
----------
830Mustafa Sayardns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
----------
831İbrahim Karakayadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
----------
832Oğuzhan Çolakdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
----------
192Sergey Dobrynindns----------------------------------------------------------------------
RUS-163 OC Vezdehod
----------
828Tahsin Elmasdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
----------
829Oğuzhan Karatepedns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
----------
833Yakup Akkayadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
----------
837Enes Altandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
----------
838Ahmet Adalıdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
----------
839R.Nurullah Bilgiçlidns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
----------
834Hasan Taşdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
----------
835Burak Canseverdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
----------
836Halis Uyardns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
----------
 
 
 
M18 (33)3,2 km 85 m18 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(34)3(37)4(43)5(51)6(55)7(79)8(77)9(65)10(67)11(75)12(64)13(80)14(81)
15(54)16(48)17(46)18(500)F
 
1602Aleksey Sudarev16:270:301:102:103:154:245:497:207:418:539:1710:4711:2812:1812:30
Odessa0:300:401:001:051:091:251:310:211:120:241:300:410:500:12
14:2315:2316:0116:1716:27
1:531:000:380:160:10
272Xander Berger16:410:311:032:033:044:045:337:117:348:579:2310:1811:0712:0612:17
Der Berger-Clan0:310:321:001:011:001:291:380:231:230:260:550:490:590:11
14:2715:3416:0916:2916:41
2:101:070:350:200:12
3881Leif Svensson16:470:311:032:043:064:125:447:207:439:129:3810:3711:2312:1812:31
OK Tisaren0:310:321:011:021:061:321:360:231:290:260:590:460:550:13
14:3215:3616:1216:3716:47
2:011:040:360:250:10
4262Anton Nilsson16:530:341:132:303:454:556:168:038:279:4510:1111:0611:5212:4512:57
Kils OK0:340:391:171:151:101:211:470:241:180:260:550:460:530:12
14:4715:5016:2516:4316:53
1:501:030:350:180:10
5276Martin Dahlgren-Rosen17:380:461:232:253:474:536:197:578:219:5110:1711:1612:0312:5613:09
Järla Orintering0:460:371:021:221:061:261:380:241:300:260:590:470:530:13
15:3116:3217:0717:2917:38
2:221:010:350:220:09
6783Albin Petrén18:090:341:122:213:234:406:228:208:4710:2210:5211:2012:1213:1213:28
Göteborg-Majorna OK0:340:381:091:021:171:421:580:271:350:300:280:521:000:16
15:4416:5717:3517:5818:097:34
2:161:130:380:230:11*81
7693Janne Heikkinen18:330:291:063:144:195:227:279:089:3210:5211:1912:1313:0113:5814:11
Helsingin Suunnistajat0:290:372:081:051:032:051:410:241:200:270:540:480:570:13
16:2217:3318:0418:2418:33
2:111:110:310:200:09
8784Anton Blom18:380:441:192:513:595:146:488:409:0710:3411:0612:0612:5713:5914:12
IK Uven0:440:351:321:081:151:341:520:271:270:321:000:511:020:13
16:2017:3118:0618:2818:38
2:081:110:350:220:10
9254Nikolay Liseenko19:490:341:093:144:185:387:118:569:2210:5911:2712:3113:2114:2314:36
Orienta-Zarya Moscow0:340:352:051:041:201:331:450:261:370:281:040:501:020:13
16:4217:5519:1319:3719:49
2:061:131:180:240:12
10264Olle Zander20:410:381:202:454:165:347:159:009:2811:0611:3912:4613:5314:5815:13
IFK Mora OK0:380:421:251:311:181:411:450:281:380:331:071:071:050:15
17:3919:2120:0820:2920:41
2:261:420:470:210:12
11815Fatih Şafak22:150:451:302:485:557:169:2411:3212:0213:4014:1414:4515:4016:4316:56
İstanbul Hava Gücü0:450:451:183:071:212:082:080:301:380:340:310:551:030:13
19:0320:1821:3722:0222:15
2:071:151:190:250:13
12756Hamza Doksal23:320:301:125:316:468:1310:1712:2212:5414:3515:1515:4516:4017:3817:54
İzmir Hava Gücü0:300:424:191:151:272:042:050:321:410:400:300:550:580:16
20:1321:3722:3323:2123:32
2:191:240:560:480:11
13816Alperen Dilmen23:450:471:244:165:297:018:4910:5311:2512:5113:2914:3315:3016:2616:43
İstanbul Hava Gücü0:470:372:521:131:321:482:040:321:260:381:040:570:560:17
19:1122:2323:0423:3123:45
2:283:120:410:270:14
14697Günçe Kalyoncu28:160:371:363:014:406:209:1411:5412:3115:0815:5417:3418:5820:2820:42
TUR-276 Individual0:370:591:251:391:402:542:400:372:370:461:401:241:300:14
24:1926:0927:2728:0628:16
3:371:501:180:390:10
15270Mikail Gültekin33:280:481:484:366:279:1711:2815:4016:1818:2819:1420:0321:1222:2422:40
Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb0:481:002:481:512:502:114:120:382:100:460:491:091:120:16
25:3428:1132:5933:1833:28
2:542:374:480:190:10
 
865Oğuz Kaan Acardns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
--------------------
866Aykut Celal Kocabaşdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
--------------------
863Harun Kavasoğludns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
--------------------
864Çağrı Gökdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
--------------------
927İbrahim Keskindns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor
--------------------
1014Doğuş Durdağıdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Özel ALEV Okulları
--------------------
867Erdi Çetinkayadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
--------------------
868Mesut Taşdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
--------------------
862Ahmet Burmabıyıkdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
--------------------
842Sait Furkan Demirdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
--------------------
843Hasan Sait Erdoğandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
--------------------
840Muhammet Kocabaşdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
--------------------
841Metehan Buncukdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
--------------------
844Emrah Ilkandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
--------------------
847K.Hamza Yurtdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
--------------------
861Fikret Ertosundns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Kara Gücü
--------------------
845Tuğrul Özdildns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
--------------------
846Ozan Erdem Demireldns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
--------------------
 
 
 
M20 (28)3,8 km 100 m20 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(34)2(37)3(41)4(44)5(55)6(62)7(79)8(77)9(65)10(74)11(72)12(70)13(75)14(63)
15(80)16(58)17(53)18(48)19(46)20(500)F
 
1741Egil Edvardsen19:030:571:512:483:115:186:487:207:438:569:3710:4511:0912:4813:41
Göteborg-Majorna OK0:570:540:570:232:071:300:320:231:130:411:080:241:390:53
14:2215:4617:0818:0118:3418:5319:03
0:411:241:220:530:330:190:10
2945Sergei Rjabyshkin20:160:541:472:483:115:176:497:378:009:2510:0811:2411:5013:4614:44
SRD SK0:540:531:010:232:061:320:480:231:250:431:160:261:560:58
15:2816:5918:2119:0819:4220:0420:16
0:441:311:220:470:340:220:12
3893Gustav Stenberg20:521:002:023:083:325:387:177:518:139:2610:1311:3211:5914:0214:59
OK Skogshjortarna1:001:021:060:242:061:390:340:221:130:471:190:272:030:57
15:5417:2618:5919:4220:1820:3920:52
0:551:321:330:430:360:210:13
4644Erkan Sezgin22:511:112:594:094:347:038:569:4310:0911:3012:2013:4114:0715:5816:59
İzmir Hava Gücü1:111:481:100:252:291:530:470:261:210:501:210:261:511:01
17:4419:2220:5421:5022:2222:4122:51
0:451:381:320:560:320:190:10
5654Semih Sarıkaya22:581:322:484:054:266:508:299:059:2910:5511:3613:0013:3615:3516:39
İzmir Hava Gücü1:321:161:170:212:241:390:360:241:260:411:240:361:591:04
17:3019:1620:5821:5122:2822:4922:58
0:511:461:420:530:370:210:09
6651Muhammed Kavak23:190:592:163:303:576:189:009:4410:0911:3912:2213:3514:0115:5816:54
İzmir Hava Gücü0:591:171:140:272:212:420:440:251:300:431:130:261:570:56
17:3919:0820:5321:4722:3923:0723:19
0:451:291:450:540:520:280:12
7556Gökalp Çelebi23:411:002:103:173:466:158:269:3510:0411:2312:1613:5314:1716:2717:30
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul1:001:101:070:292:292:111:090:291:190:531:370:242:101:03
18:2019:5521:3122:2923:0723:3123:41
0:501:351:360:580:380:240:10
8823Murat Çeşmeliler26:371:083:244:305:007:269:3511:0711:3313:0413:5715:1915:4618:1119:22
İstanbul Hava Gücü1:082:161:060:302:262:091:320:261:310:531:220:272:251:11
20:1321:5624:2325:2626:0126:2726:37
0:511:432:271:030:350:260:10
9639Enez Kutlar26:541:032:304:425:077:5710:1311:1511:5313:4814:5116:2516:5518:5020:16
İzmir Hava Gücü1:031:272:120:252:502:161:020:381:551:031:340:301:551:26
21:0923:0024:4125:4426:2426:4326:54
0:531:511:411:030:400:190:11
10818Abdullah Duru27:101:052:133:313:596:188:3011:2611:5413:1614:1015:3216:0618:1019:13
İstanbul Hava Gücü1:051:081:180:282:192:122:560:281:220:541:220:342:041:03
20:0021:2925:1125:5926:3526:5727:10
0:471:293:420:480:360:220:13
11652A.Kadir Özdemir27:541:132:454:194:457:379:4011:3312:0513:4114:4016:1616:4519:2120:45
İzmir Hava Gücü1:131:321:340:262:522:031:530:321:360:591:360:292:361:24
21:3623:3425:3426:4327:2327:4327:54
0:511:582:001:090:400:200:11
12646İbrahim Altunbaşak29:151:104:485:566:188:5710:5713:3814:0915:5517:1518:4319:1021:1422:22
İzmir Hava Gücü1:103:381:080:222:392:002:410:311:461:201:280:272:041:08
23:2325:0726:5027:4828:4429:0429:152:44
1:011:441:430:580:560:200:11*38
13820Ali Mert Tüfekçi29:351:053:384:506:028:4911:2512:0912:4114:3715:4117:1317:4519:3420:41
İstanbul Hava Gücü1:052:331:121:122:472:360:440:321:561:041:320:321:491:07
21:3725:0726:5628:1428:5329:2029:35
0:563:301:491:180:390:270:15
14648Eşref Çimen30:571:263:064:275:047:5810:2913:2613:5315:3616:3718:1918:5421:2022:34
İzmir Hava Gücü1:261:401:210:372:542:312:570:271:431:011:420:352:261:14
23:3025:3228:2929:3830:2130:4330:57
0:562:022:571:090:430:220:14
15822Hakan Kayan31:111:042:153:384:0510:4013:4815:2015:4617:3418:3320:3821:0123:2724:32
İstanbul Hava Gücü1:041:111:230:276:353:081:320:261:480:592:050:232:261:05
25:1927:0328:4829:4530:3730:5831:11
0:471:441:450:570:520:210:13
16930Muhittin Tan32:131:092:224:257:049:5612:0513:0013:3215:1316:1217:5718:3221:1822:33
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor1:091:132:032:392:522:090:550:321:410:591:450:352:461:15
23:3225:2527:1728:1931:2831:5732:13
0:591:531:521:023:090:290:16
17819Tugay Acar32:312:113:194:344:599:3311:3312:3713:0614:2915:2517:0717:3519:3121:00
İstanbul Hava Gücü2:111:081:150:254:342:001:040:291:230:561:420:281:561:29
21:5723:4625:3030:3031:4832:1632:31
0:571:491:445:001:180:280:15
18653Uğur Salkımtaş34:491:032:185:205:458:3014:1116:0216:3017:5718:5120:1720:4423:0023:58
İzmir Hava Gücü1:031:153:020:252:455:411:510:281:270:541:260:272:160:58
24:4928:2632:2833:2134:1734:3834:4929:52
0:513:374:020:530:560:210:11*52
19657Oğuzhan Maral36:001:182:273:404:1110:4716:5718:0118:3621:2422:2123:5524:2426:1227:19
İzmir Hava Gücü1:181:091:130:316:366:101:040:352:480:571:340:291:481:07
28:1830:1131:5633:0935:3235:4936:0029:50
0:591:531:451:132:230:170:11*57
 
817Ahmet Sütbaşmp2:295:02------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Hava Gücü2:292:33
------------------------------3:146:28
*35*39
931Ümit Ömür Salardns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor
------------------------------
929Cüneyt Mutludns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor
------------------------------
928Efe Ertokuşdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor
------------------------------
647D.Fatih Akgüldns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
------------------------------
638Furkan Güneydns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
------------------------------
650Yasin Can Karakayadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
------------------------------
656Ali Osman Yücedns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
------------------------------
655Resul Yalçındns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
------------------------------
 
 
 
M21A (31)3,8 km 105 m21 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(35)3(37)4(43)5(47)6(56)7(61)8(62)9(78)10(76)11(67)12(70)13(72)14(74)
15(64)16(79)17(80)18(58)19(54)20(53)21(500)F
 
1807Mihailo Radinovic20:430:301:172:003:033:566:287:317:528:259:0310:1411:4011:5913:06
PD Pobeda0:300:470:431:030:532:321:030:210:330:381:111:260:191:07
14:1715:0515:4517:2218:4119:2920:3220:43
1:110:480:401:371:190:481:030:11
2824Hami Karagöl21:430:351:252:343:594:426:518:088:319:009:4010:5012:2112:4213:49
İstanbul Hava Gücü0:350:501:091:250:432:091:170:230:290:401:101:310:211:07
15:1015:5916:3418:0319:3020:1921:2921:43
1:210:490:351:291:270:491:100:14
3394Oleg Ignatyev22:250:421:372:263:554:397:188:238:449:2010:0411:3313:0813:2514:32
Rostov-on-Don0:420:550:491:290:442:391:050:210:360:441:291:350:171:07
15:5116:3517:1819:0620:3521:0022:1122:25
1:190:440:431:481:290:251:110:14
4804Vanja Suhina22:310:311:222:283:374:166:417:478:359:099:4911:1312:4813:0614:16
OK Vihor0:310:511:061:090:392:251:060:480:340:401:241:350:181:10
15:3316:4617:2619:1520:3921:1222:2022:31
1:171:130:401:491:240:331:080:11
5773Vladimir Radinovic22:450:321:253:494:595:407:539:049:259:5710:3711:5213:2613:4414:49
PD Pobeda0:320:532:241:100:412:131:110:210:320:401:151:340:181:05
16:0516:5217:2919:1220:2821:0522:3322:45
1:160:470:371:431:160:371:280:12
6169Vladan Vujaklija22:460:401:312:183:314:136:437:548:228:599:4111:2113:0313:2914:40
PD Pobeda0:400:510:471:130:422:301:110:280:370:421:401:420:261:11
16:0216:5017:3219:1820:4921:2222:3422:46
1:220:480:421:461:310:331:120:12
732Mehmet Ali Erol23:301:062:032:514:064:467:248:379:019:3510:1511:4413:3013:5015:04
ODTÜ1:060:570:481:150:402:381:130:240:340:401:291:460:201:14
16:3117:1818:0319:5221:3022:0623:1823:30
1:270:470:451:491:380:361:120:12
8572Mehmet Ünal23:490:381:342:594:315:137:438:569:239:5810:4312:0813:4214:0415:14
ODTÜ0:380:561:251:320:422:301:130:270:350:451:251:340:221:10
16:3317:2218:0419:4521:1822:1323:3623:49
1:190:490:421:411:330:551:230:13
95Metin Can İlhan23:540:491:502:534:245:448:109:219:4510:2011:1312:3714:2014:4415:50
ODTÜ0:491:011:031:311:202:261:110:240:350:531:241:430:241:06
17:0818:0118:3920:2621:5422:2623:4223:54
1:180:530:381:471:280:321:160:12
1024Cevdet Coşkun24:260:491:444:416:146:519:1910:2210:4711:2112:0113:1914:5715:1616:24
Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb0:490:552:571:330:372:281:030:250:340:401:181:380:191:08
17:4518:3719:1520:5122:2423:0024:1524:26
1:210:520:381:361:330:361:150:11
11378Ivan Yakhin24:290:301:243:464:575:418:089:309:5610:3311:1812:4214:2514:4916:04
Ekaterinburg0:300:542:221:110:442:271:220:260:370:451:241:430:241:15
17:2718:2019:0120:4722:3423:0824:1824:29
1:230:530:411:461:470:341:100:11
12798Bahadır Aslan24:331:152:113:054:385:107:228:359:019:4310:2311:4413:0913:3314:46
TUR-276 Individual1:150:560:541:330:322:121:130:260:420:401:211:250:241:13
15:5816:4917:2619:0320:2721:1824:2024:33
1:120:510:371:371:240:513:020:13
13774Miljan Mimic26:150:341:523:294:505:388:299:5210:2210:5811:4813:1915:1415:3917:00
PD Pobeda0:341:181:371:210:482:511:230:300:360:501:311:550:251:21
18:3419:3820:2722:2624:0324:4326:0226:15
1:341:040:491:591:370:401:190:13
14988Muhterem Bulut29:071:225:416:408:529:5213:5515:4316:0916:4217:1918:3219:5520:1421:25
Kara Kuvvetleri Gücü1:224:190:592:121:004:031:480:260:330:371:131:230:191:11
22:3723:2123:5825:3527:0927:4328:5529:07
1:120:440:371:371:340:341:120:12
159Erdinç Taşel29:110:592:024:506:237:0610:0411:3712:0513:0413:4915:2617:2117:4819:10
ODTÜ0:591:032:481:330:432:581:330:280:590:451:371:550:271:22
20:5821:5522:4224:4326:3627:2628:5529:11
1:480:570:472:011:530:501:290:16
16809Murat Çakır30:371:122:314:486:337:5510:4813:0913:3815:3116:3118:1920:1220:3822:00
İstanbul Hava Gücü1:121:192:171:451:222:532:210:291:531:001:481:530:261:22
23:3324:3425:1826:5528:1929:0830:2430:37
1:331:010:441:371:240:491:160:13
17662Şevki Cilasun Hantal36:190:551:533:054:426:2310:3912:1712:4913:3414:4016:4819:1119:5721:37
TUR-276 Individual0:550:581:121:371:414:161:380:320:451:062:082:230:461:40
23:4325:0325:5928:2830:3834:0836:0236:19
2:061:200:562:292:103:301:540:17
 
50Halil Karlıkdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
-----------------------------------
932Çağlar Gönültaşdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor
-----------------------------------
3Hakan Tilgeldns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb
-----------------------------------
848Mehmet Ali Çakırdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bursa Hava Gücü
-----------------------------------
924Sinan Cem Güneşdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
-----------------------------------
54Evren Barış Bicandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
-----------------------------------
61Mehmet Sabri Bilicidns----------------------------------------------------------------------
ODTÜ
-----------------------------------
58Onur Uyanustadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
-----------------------------------
62Mehmet Kaan Mutludns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
-----------------------------------
589Önay Bayramdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
-----------------------------------
74Muhit Can Çeliktaşdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
-----------------------------------
79Ali Uzundns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
-----------------------------------
614Yunus Özdemirdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Polis Akademisi
-----------------------------------
56Güven Karandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
-----------------------------------
 
 
 
M21B (28)3,3 km 85 m18 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(32)2(36)3(38)4(42)5(54)6(56)7(79)8(76)9(67)10(74)11(69)12(65)13(62)14(80)
15(58)16(49)17(46)18(500)F
 
189Riste Kirov19:360:401:462:473:315:186:278:109:0110:3210:5311:2612:3313:5814:35
Edelvajs0:401:061:010:441:471:091:430:511:310:210:331:071:250:37
16:2818:1419:0119:2519:36
1:531:460:470:240:11
2745Michael May20:180:411:492:263:135:136:238:169:0910:4111:0411:4512:5414:1615:01
WAL-324 SLOW0:411:080:370:472:001:101:530:531:320:230:411:091:220:45
17:0818:5619:4420:0920:18
2:071:480:480:250:09
3180Vladimir Struzhinskiy20:190:552:573:324:125:567:068:499:4211:0911:3512:1013:2914:5415:33
Krasnodar0:552:020:350:401:441:101:430:531:270:260:351:191:250:39
17:1918:5519:4420:0820:19
1:461:360:490:240:11
473Berger Patrick20:220:431:452:183:024:506:018:008:5510:3411:0511:4212:5314:2215:07
Der Berger-Clan0:431:020:330:441:481:111:590:551:390:310:371:111:290:45
17:0818:5319:4520:0820:22
2:011:450:520:230:14
514Litenkov Alexey20:420:462:022:393:275:186:278:169:0710:3911:0811:4413:0314:3015:17
Ekaterinburg0:461:160:370:481:511:091:490:511:320:290:361:191:270:47
17:1919:1119:5920:2820:42
2:021:520:480:290:14
6421Ilian Dyankov20:570:401:502:313:225:246:488:299:2211:0311:2912:0713:2314:4515:28
SKOclub Sliven0:401:100:410:512:021:241:410:531:410:260:381:161:220:43
17:3319:2420:1520:4420:57
2:051:510:510:290:13
7286Gabriel Nicolae Barbu21:250:482:353:154:056:007:439:2810:2211:5412:2613:0714:1515:3416:19
CS OTOPENI0:481:470:400:501:551:431:450:541:320:320:411:081:190:45
18:1019:5920:5021:1421:25
1:511:490:510:240:11
8109Özer Akçınar22:110:502:002:463:345:437:079:019:5611:4112:0712:5214:1015:3816:21
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul0:501:100:460:482:091:241:540:551:450:260:451:181:280:43
18:3120:3721:2721:5622:11
2:102:060:500:290:15
9355Pawel Bugajski22:490:472:002:393:245:527:119:1410:3312:1312:4113:2514:3916:0916:59
ESOC0:471:130:390:452:281:192:031:191:400:280:441:141:300:50
19:0821:1222:1122:3722:49
2:092:040:590:260:12
1060Emilian Minoui23:220:492:093:014:346:458:1010:1811:0712:4913:2114:0215:1716:4017:18
CSU CRAIOVA0:491:200:521:332:111:252:080:491:420:320:411:151:230:38
19:2121:0722:4223:0923:22
2:031:461:350:270:13
11711Kostadin Novakov24:000:442:104:335:177:268:4810:5111:4813:3214:0114:4315:5917:3018:12
SKOclub Sliven0:441:262:230:442:091:222:030:571:440:290:421:161:310:42
20:2722:2823:2123:4824:00
2:152:010:530:270:12
12805Miloš Josifovic24:041:032:323:185:047:008:2710:2911:2713:1813:5414:3715:4717:1918:00
PD Pobeda1:031:290:461:461:561:272:020:581:510:360:431:101:320:41
20:2122:2423:2423:5124:04
2:212:031:000:270:13
13344Artem Vompe24:180:512:092:533:466:107:439:4410:4512:4413:1714:1215:4017:1918:06
Moscow State University0:511:180:440:532:241:332:011:011:590:330:551:281:390:47
20:1822:3323:3924:0424:18
2:122:151:060:250:14
14695Sonat İdi24:581:253:554:305:157:278:5711:2312:2914:1314:5115:3416:5418:2819:13
Qatar-O1:252:300:350:452:121:302:261:061:440:380:431:201:340:45
21:1423:0924:0924:4124:58
2:011:551:000:320:17
15826Maxim Tikhomirov26:110:472:072:493:456:048:0210:0411:2213:3714:1115:1316:4818:4319:31
Omega0:471:200:420:562:191:582:021:182:150:341:021:351:550:48
22:1224:2925:2825:5626:11
2:412:170:590:280:15
1678Sinan Yörükoğlu27:282:295:095:476:549:0410:1912:2014:0615:5316:2217:0318:3320:3321:44
ODTÜ2:292:400:381:072:101:152:011:461:470:290:411:302:001:11
23:5125:4026:4427:1827:28
2:071:491:040:340:10
17369Sergey Urtchuk27:340:503:294:185:177:329:1211:3412:4315:0815:4416:3818:2520:1921:14
Foton - Moscow0:502:390:490:592:151:402:221:092:250:360:541:471:540:55
23:3925:5126:4827:1927:34
2:252:120:570:310:15
18205Alexander Shuleshko28:281:244:365:126:108:219:5012:4213:5216:0016:3117:1719:0720:5721:53
RUS-135 Individual1:243:120:360:582:111:292:521:102:080:310:461:501:500:56
24:2226:3327:4028:1728:28
2:292:111:070:370:11
191042Guy Rak31:140:503:077:097:5010:0111:2713:2814:4316:3517:1417:5219:0224:0224:55
ASA Tel Aviv0:502:174:020:412:111:262:011:151:520:390:381:105:000:53
27:3029:2330:2231:0131:14
2:351:530:590:390:13
20508Kristian Gashi31:480:517:368:078:4810:4611:5516:5917:5019:3220:0220:4622:0123:0923:47
Pristina0:516:450:310:411:581:095:040:511:420:300:441:151:080:38
25:4429:3330:3531:3131:48
1:573:491:020:560:17
2197idris korkmaz35:1013:0314:5715:3416:2218:1319:5121:4322:3824:0524:2725:0526:0927:4028:15
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul13:031:540:370:481:511:381:520:551:270:220:381:041:310:35
29:5132:1234:3034:5635:10
1:362:212:180:260:14
2277Cihan Yörükoğlu40:482:284:227:539:0912:3414:4117:4319:2722:1723:1924:3326:4129:4430:50
TUR-276 Individual2:281:543:311:163:252:073:021:442:501:021:142:083:031:06
34:1837:1139:4740:3040:48
3:282:532:360:430:18
23894Kerem Günaydın43:581:363:324:225:388:2010:0021:3923:0725:2626:3227:2229:1535:2436:29
TUR-276 Individual1:361:560:501:162:421:4011:391:282:191:060:501:536:091:05
39:1041:3842:4043:3543:58
2:412:281:020:550:23
 
420Radostin Dimitrovmp1:312:533:337:239:2610:44-----13:24-----15:2616:1017:1918:4419:23
SKOclub Sliven1:311:220:403:502:031:182:402:020:441:091:250:39
21:3523:3124:2624:5625:09
2:121:560:550:300:13
716Eyüp Kayamp1:414:115:206:1214:0215:3117:1618:2019:3719:5620:2921:4723:0523:39
TUR-276 Individual1:412:301:090:527:501:291:451:041:170:190:331:181:180:34
33:1934:5435:42-----36:34
9:401:350:480:52
6Emil Kementdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
--------------------
416Lusnikov Romandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Udmurtia
--------------------
659Özgün Balabandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
--------------------
 
 
 
M21E (63)4,1 km 105 m23 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(43)2(47)3(54)4(56)5(80)6(64)7(75)8(74)9(70)10(72)11(73)12(65)13(76)14(77)
15(62)16(58)17(50)18(39)19(37)20(34)21(33)22(46)23(500)F
 
1713Dmitry Krapivko20:221:001:272:333:294:245:136:447:228:348:539:2610:3711:2611:44
Kronan1:000:271:060:560:550:491:310:381:120:190:331:110:490:18
12:4114:2315:1716:3017:0518:1118:4319:5020:1120:22
0:571:420:541:130:351:060:321:070:210:11
2302Troels Christiansen20:241:101:382:493:494:485:396:287:058:168:339:0710:1711:1011:30
Pan Kristianstad1:100:281:111:000:590:510:490:371:110:170:341:100:530:20
12:3014:1415:1016:3917:1918:1918:5019:5620:1520:24
1:001:440:561:290:401:000:311:060:190:09
3594Mihail Teslenko20:301:061:372:513:464:425:356:247:008:128:309:0410:2011:1511:34
Odessa1:060:311:140:550:560:530:490:361:120:180:341:160:550:19
12:3514:1215:1416:3917:2018:2318:5520:0320:2120:30
1:011:371:021:250:411:030:321:080:180:09
4305Vladimir Temyakov20:401:071:392:513:454:485:396:247:018:168:339:0710:2311:1711:36
NOK1:070:321:120:541:030:510:450:371:150:170:341:160:540:19
12:3814:2215:1916:5117:2518:2819:0220:1220:3020:40
1:021:440:571:320:341:030:341:100:180:10
5380Romualdas Stupelis20:411:052:253:264:245:196:066:537:418:439:009:3310:4011:3211:49
Harlequins Orienteering Club1:051:201:010:580:550:470:470:481:020:170:331:070:520:17
12:4414:1715:1016:2917:4318:4219:1220:1620:3220:41
0:551:330:531:191:140:590:301:040:160:09
6379Sergey Doronin20:420:581:362:473:414:405:486:317:218:298:499:2410:3211:4312:01
SneGoVik o-team0:580:381:110:540:591:080:430:501:080:200:351:081:110:18
12:5814:3815:3016:5617:3318:3119:0220:1120:3220:42
0:571:400:521:260:370:580:311:090:210:10
711Veli Emre20:581:051:422:553:554:535:496:367:148:278:459:2210:4011:3911:58
GATA DOİK1:050:371:131:000:580:560:470:381:130:180:371:180:590:19
13:0314:4515:4417:0717:4518:4619:1820:3120:4820:58
1:051:420:591:230:381:010:321:130:170:10
7308Andrey Temyakov20:581:041:332:453:404:385:316:166:548:148:339:0310:2011:1411:38
NOK1:040:291:120:550:580:530:450:381:200:190:301:170:540:24
12:4814:3215:3017:0017:3718:4219:1920:2920:4820:58
1:101:440:581:300:371:050:371:100:190:10
9618Musa Erdoğan21:101:171:493:074:095:176:096:557:348:489:069:4110:5611:5212:11
Jandarma Gücü1:170:321:181:021:080:520:460:391:140:180:351:150:560:19
13:1114:5715:5817:2117:5518:5819:3020:4020:5921:10
1:001:461:011:230:341:030:321:100:190:11
10782Henrik Laas21:301:302:003:114:075:066:006:487:308:499:079:4310:5911:5012:09
IFK Göteborg1:300:301:110:560:590:540:480:421:190:180:361:160:510:19
13:1414:5715:5417:2318:0819:1519:4820:5721:1821:300:51
1:051:430:571:290:451:070:331:090:210:12*46
11641Alican Öztürk21:361:131:513:043:595:005:586:407:148:298:469:2110:4011:5812:17
İzmir Hava Gücü1:130:381:130:551:010:580:420:341:150:170:351:191:180:19
13:3015:1316:1617:4618:2119:2619:5921:0721:2521:36
1:131:431:031:300:351:050:331:080:180:11
12524Lauri Pohjola21:381:121:533:054:005:005:506:377:348:529:149:4611:0111:5512:15
S-JKL1:120:411:120:551:000:500:470:571:180:220:321:150:540:20
13:1715:0516:0317:4118:2119:2519:5721:0721:2621:38
1:021:480:581:380:401:040:321:100:190:12
13665Ali Uçar21:401:171:593:104:305:296:257:118:029:189:3610:0911:2012:2512:43
Jandarma Gücü1:170:421:111:200:590:560:460:511:160:180:331:111:050:18
13:4615:3016:2817:5318:2819:2619:5621:0821:3021:40
1:031:440:581:250:350:580:301:120:220:10
141026Semih Bekmez21:421:532:393:434:385:386:327:147:488:579:169:4710:5711:5812:16
Jandarma Gücü1:530:461:040:551:000:540:420:341:090:190:311:101:010:18
13:2215:0015:5717:2417:5919:2119:5121:1121:3121:42
1:061:380:571:270:351:220:301:200:200:11
15170Ahmet Kaçmaz21:533:193:444:505:456:437:318:098:5810:1310:3011:0012:0713:0213:19
Jandarma Gücü3:190:251:060:550:580:480:380:491:150:170:301:070:550:17
14:1515:5216:4818:1218:4619:4820:2021:2221:4321:53
0:561:370:561:240:341:020:321:020:210:10
161025Eralp Yılmaz22:011:281:593:104:075:206:137:058:039:179:3410:0911:2712:2412:43
Jandarma Gücü1:280:311:110:571:130:530:520:581:140:170:351:180:570:19
13:4415:3216:2918:0018:3619:4220:1421:3021:5122:01
1:011:480:571:310:361:060:321:160:210:10
17668Ömer Harman22:050:491:272:554:035:056:006:507:338:519:099:4210:5712:1612:35
Jandarma Gücü0:490:381:281:081:020:550:500:431:180:180:331:151:190:19
13:3915:2416:2518:0418:4119:5120:2621:3621:5322:05
1:041:451:011:390:371:100:351:100:170:12
18100Jan Olm22:281:212:123:254:275:326:247:137:539:069:2610:0111:1312:2412:43
Kils OK1:210:511:131:021:050:520:490:401:130:200:351:121:110:19
13:4315:2716:2518:2119:1320:1820:5021:5722:1722:28
1:001:440:581:560:521:050:321:070:200:11
19301Petar Popunkyov22:391:332:043:194:155:156:097:328:279:4310:0110:3611:4712:4613:08
Brown Team1:330:311:150:561:000:541:230:551:160:180:351:110:590:22
14:1416:0117:0418:3419:1720:2120:5522:0722:2722:39
1:061:471:031:300:431:040:341:120:200:12
20172Emil Kalered22:401:131:443:014:015:045:596:497:439:069:2610:0311:2112:2112:40
Skogspojkarnas OK1:130:311:171:001:030:550:500:541:230:200:371:181:000:19
13:5215:4316:4618:2319:0320:1620:5022:0622:2722:40
1:121:511:031:370:401:130:341:160:210:13
21255Alen Turgenev22:561:201:533:094:115:226:197:087:489:149:3510:1311:3312:4213:02
Orienta-Zarya Moscow1:200:331:161:021:110:570:490:401:260:210:381:201:090:20
14:0716:0217:0918:4519:2320:3021:0722:2222:4422:56
1:051:551:071:360:381:070:371:150:220:12
22256Pavel Novikov23:021:291:583:164:125:066:036:497:479:099:2710:0211:1812:1212:31
Orienta-Zarya Moscow1:290:291:180:560:540:570:460:581:220:180:351:160:540:19
13:4115:2916:3117:5919:3220:4121:1722:3022:5123:02
1:101:481:021:281:331:090:361:130:210:11
23666Fatih Bodur23:111:422:143:274:225:206:127:007:368:449:009:3110:4111:3211:50
Jandarma Gücü1:420:321:130:550:580:520:480:361:080:160:311:100:510:18
12:4614:2315:2016:4318:3919:3720:0822:3823:0023:11
0:561:370:571:231:560:580:312:300:220:11
24158Iovenko Viktor23:161:001:452:563:524:505:448:028:409:5810:1610:4912:0313:0313:40
OC Vezdehod1:000:451:110:560:580:542:180:381:180:180:331:141:000:37
14:4916:2617:2819:2220:0521:0621:3722:4723:0523:16
1:091:371:021:540:431:010:311:100:180:11
25999İbrahim Kor23:451:161:483:054:085:076:086:497:438:589:179:5111:0512:1712:37
Kara Kuvvetleri Gücü1:160:321:171:030:591:010:410:541:150:190:341:141:120:20
13:4215:3216:3617:5818:4221:1821:5123:0923:2823:45
1:051:501:041:220:442:360:331:180:190:17
26525Marko Tölli23:470:531:433:094:115:076:006:507:499:049:2410:0011:1612:1412:32
S-JKL0:530:501:261:020:560:530:500:591:150:200:361:160:580:18
13:3815:2516:2818:0020:3021:3122:0623:1423:3623:47
1:061:471:031:322:301:010:351:080:220:11
27772Milan Kovacevic24:031:302:293:535:066:117:087:548:4210:0010:2010:5612:1313:0913:29
PD Pobeda1:300:591:241:131:050:570:460:481:180:200:361:170:560:20
14:3516:2218:0319:5720:3621:4622:1923:3223:5224:03
1:061:471:411:540:391:100:331:130:200:11
28635Erhan Çakmak24:152:192:504:125:216:367:328:269:0710:2510:4411:2012:3713:4614:06
İzmir Hava Gücü2:190:311:221:091:150:560:540:411:180:190:361:171:090:20
15:1017:0018:0019:2920:4421:5522:3123:4224:0324:15
1:041:501:001:291:151:110:361:110:210:12
28640M.Ubeyde Kuyucuk24:151:392:163:304:285:406:578:119:0710:2210:4111:1312:2613:2813:43
İzmir Hava Gücü1:390:371:140:581:121:171:140:561:150:190:321:131:020:15
14:5016:4017:4019:0620:5121:5922:3523:4624:0624:15
1:071:501:001:261:451:080:361:110:200:09
30634Mehmet Bekmez24:201:201:583:194:245:336:387:278:129:359:5610:3211:5813:0513:25
İzmir Hava Gücü1:200:381:211:051:091:050:490:451:230:210:361:261:070:20
14:3216:2517:3319:0020:3321:4322:1723:4824:0724:20
1:071:531:081:271:331:100:341:310:190:13
31633Sadık Caner Balkozak24:211:281:523:013:554:525:456:317:289:079:2910:1211:4412:5913:19
İzmir Hava Gücü1:280:241:090:540:570:530:460:571:390:220:431:321:150:20
14:4416:5818:1419:5220:3622:0322:3623:4924:1024:210:55
1:252:141:161:380:441:270:331:130:210:11*46
32997Mesut Salman24:281:392:283:454:465:526:558:239:2010:3911:0211:4012:5414:2214:41
Kara Kuvvetleri Gücü1:390:491:171:011:061:031:280:571:190:230:381:141:280:19
15:4317:2418:2020:0320:4521:5622:3123:4224:1624:28
1:021:410:561:430:421:110:351:110:340:12
33998Hasan Ayaz24:431:302:083:364:415:516:537:438:319:5710:1610:5512:1813:1613:37
Kara Kuvvetleri Gücü1:300:381:281:051:101:020:500:481:260:190:391:230:580:21
14:5417:1418:2220:0320:4121:5822:3924:0524:2824:43
1:172:201:081:410:381:170:411:260:230:15
34664Mehmet Baytaş24:501:271:593:164:205:416:398:269:2810:5111:1111:4613:0414:0214:22
Jandarma Gücü1:270:321:171:041:210:581:471:021:230:200:351:180:580:20
15:2917:2218:2419:5820:5621:5922:3823:5324:1824:50
1:071:531:021:340:581:030:391:150:250:32
35681Gani Şanlıöz25:161:342:213:334:355:506:437:458:259:409:5910:3511:5313:1213:30
TUR-276 Individual1:340:471:121:021:150:531:020:401:150:190:361:181:190:18
14:3617:0718:0419:4821:4522:5023:2424:3625:0325:16
1:062:310:571:441:571:050:341:120:270:13
36645Mehmet Soytürk25:321:021:472:563:515:036:177:097:509:009:209:5911:0812:0412:25
İzmir Hava Gücü1:020:451:090:551:121:140:520:411:100:200:391:090:560:21
13:2017:4419:3521:0421:3922:4723:2925:0125:2125:3219:26
0:554:241:511:290:351:080:421:320:200:11*51
37632Meriç Arazoğlu25:351:482:233:384:465:476:448:479:4311:1511:3612:1713:3614:3914:59
İzmir Hava Gücü1:480:351:151:081:010:572:030:561:320:210:411:191:030:20
16:1118:0719:1420:4121:3522:4523:3324:5225:2125:35
1:121:561:071:270:541:100:481:190:290:14
38592Dobromir Dobrev25:401:492:233:464:506:137:188:299:3211:0411:2312:0013:2314:2614:47
Uzana-Gabrovo1:490:341:231:041:231:051:111:031:320:190:371:231:030:21
16:0418:0319:1021:1621:5423:0623:4325:0525:2825:401:33
1:171:591:072:060:381:120:371:220:230:12*42
39996Serdar Acar26:231:352:163:374:375:466:437:378:3510:0610:2811:0512:3213:3913:59
Kara Kuvvetleri Gücü1:350:411:211:001:090:570:540:581:310:220:371:271:070:20
15:1317:1918:2220:1722:1723:4824:2625:4826:0926:23
1:142:061:031:552:001:310:381:220:210:14
401027Ali Ergün26:241:282:063:164:145:246:317:288:259:4210:0610:4412:0113:1213:34
Jandarma Gücü1:280:381:100:581:101:070:570:571:170:240:381:171:110:22
14:4016:3217:4320:1422:3223:5024:2425:3826:0926:24
1:061:521:112:312:181:180:341:140:310:15
41636Rıdvan Çınar26:260:461:202:383:454:505:508:419:1710:3410:5211:3012:4613:4314:03
İzmir Hava Gücü0:460:341:181:071:051:002:510:361:170:180:381:160:570:20
15:0517:4118:4420:2722:3523:5024:2325:5626:1526:26
1:022:361:031:432:081:150:331:330:190:11
41507Frode Konst26:261:552:354:075:216:357:408:379:2711:0211:2212:0513:3814:5015:12
IL Tyrving1:550:401:321:141:141:050:570:501:350:200:431:331:120:22
16:3218:4019:4921:3422:2823:4224:2325:5026:1326:26
1:202:081:091:450:541:140:411:270:230:13
431023Mustafa Çağlar Ünalmış26:491:171:593:354:496:097:188:219:0310:4311:0111:4313:2014:3915:02
Jandarma Gücü1:170:421:361:141:201:091:030:421:400:180:421:371:190:23
16:1718:4020:1222:0222:5224:1024:5226:2126:3826:49
1:152:231:321:500:501:180:421:290:170:11
44649Aykut İşçi26:561:282:534:385:417:018:0910:3011:1612:3812:5913:3314:5315:5816:25
İzmir Hava Gücü1:281:251:451:031:201:082:210:461:220:210:341:201:050:27
17:3619:4520:5022:3023:1124:2524:5726:2326:4526:56
1:112:091:051:400:411:140:321:260:220:11
45995İsmail Kendüzler27:221:472:253:525:016:097:118:389:2911:0111:2312:0313:3514:4415:06
Kara Kuvvetleri Gücü1:470:381:271:091:081:021:270:511:320:220:401:321:090:22
16:1818:1919:2721:0723:0424:1624:5626:3527:0727:22
1:122:011:081:401:571:120:401:390:320:15
46683Alper Sarıkaya28:351:262:163:444:576:237:428:349:1910:4011:1211:5813:3114:4715:10
TUR-276 Individual1:260:501:281:131:261:190:520:451:210:320:461:331:160:23
16:4118:5421:0823:1224:1325:3526:2028:0328:2628:35
1:312:132:142:041:011:220:451:430:230:09
47283Emre Ayar30:112:373:114:315:376:598:039:019:5811:1911:4012:2013:4714:5815:19
ODTÜ2:370:341:201:061:221:040:580:571:210:210:401:271:110:21
16:3421:0122:0123:5926:1027:2728:0629:3529:5830:116:41
1:154:271:001:582:111:170:391:290:230:13*81
48794Vladimir Kudinov31:521:293:595:377:058:299:4610:4212:0013:4414:1315:0516:4317:5118:19
Jasenica1:292:301:381:281:241:170:561:181:440:290:521:381:080:28
19:4122:2123:4125:5726:4928:2729:1430:4431:3831:52
1:222:401:202:160:521:380:471:300:540:14
49700Ümit Balatlı31:591:522:294:045:118:519:5114:2515:0916:4217:0417:4619:1220:1920:38
İzmir Hava Gücü1:520:371:351:073:401:004:340:441:330:220:421:261:070:19
21:5024:0725:1327:0227:5329:1529:5831:2331:4531:59
1:122:171:061:490:511:220:431:250:220:14
50892Calle Stenberg40:022:323:256:007:449:4811:3813:0614:1516:1816:4917:5420:1622:1122:47
OK Skogshjortarna2:320:532:351:442:041:501:281:092:030:311:052:221:550:36
24:3727:4829:4432:2633:2935:3436:3438:5939:3740:02
1:503:111:562:421:032:051:002:250:380:25
51238Julian Dent43:372:353:306:128:0310:1812:1613:5215:1317:4018:1719:3322:0424:0824:46
Malungs OK2:350:552:421:512:151:581:361:212:270:371:162:312:040:38
26:5130:1432:1835:0836:1838:3139:3842:2443:0743:37
2:053:232:042:501:102:131:072:460:430:30
52702Ertun Yıldızlı45:102:503:425:117:1211:0813:1814:2715:5417:3318:0718:5420:4022:2222:46
DORUK OSK2:500:521:292:013:562:101:091:271:390:340:471:461:420:24
24:0226:3629:5432:3139:4741:1041:5044:0844:5345:105:56
1:162:343:182:377:161:230:402:180:450:17*55
53303Michael Sørensen2:29:141:22:181:23:551:28:391:32:391:36:121:38:591:41:431:44:111:47:231:50:411:52:301:56:131:59:122:00:02
Pan Kristianstad1:22:181:374:444:003:332:472:442:283:123:181:493:432:590:50
2:02:462:08:002:10:502:15:282:18:402:21:362:23:212:27:282:28:322:29:14
2:445:142:504:383:122:561:454:071:040:42
 
642Turhan Öztürkmp----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
----------------------------------------1:522:24
1:520:32
567Maxim Simakovmp-----1:222:363:304:315:286:156:558:158:349:0910:2811:2511:44
BRIGHTNET1:221:140:541:010:570:470:401:200:190:351:190:570:19
12:4814:3815:3917:0318:4919:5620:3021:4722:0922:210:55
1:041:501:011:241:461:070:341:170:220:12*42
66Alexander Lipovichmp1:15-----3:124:155:176:187:098:139:389:5910:4012:0213:0513:26
Tel-Aviv University OC1:151:571:031:021:010:511:041:250:210:411:221:030:21
14:3116:2417:2518:5719:3920:4421:1822:3622:5423:051:52
1:051:531:011:320:421:050:341:180:180:11*48
120Artem Lavrinovichdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Orienta-STAR
---------------------------------------------
669Valentin Novikovdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Delta
---------------------------------------------
643Engin Pınardns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
---------------------------------------------
663Abdullah Erdoğandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Jandarma Gücü
---------------------------------------------
607Bilal Demircidns----------------------------------------------------------------------
ROTA OSK
---------------------------------------------
631İlyas Avcıdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
---------------------------------------------
637Özgür Fettahdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İzmir Hava Gücü
---------------------------------------------
 
 
 
M35 (25)3,8 km 100 m20 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(34)2(37)3(41)4(44)5(55)6(62)7(79)8(77)9(65)10(74)11(72)12(70)13(75)14(63)
15(80)16(58)17(53)18(48)19(46)20(500)F
 
1403Andrey Rybakov20:481:042:093:093:335:487:247:598:249:4210:2611:4212:0714:0415:02
Omega1:041:051:000:242:151:360:350:251:180:441:160:251:570:58
15:4717:1918:5319:4120:1620:3720:48
0:451:321:340:480:350:210:11
2284Daniel Stroescu20:530:592:033:053:285:427:197:538:189:3910:2411:4112:0714:0115:00
OK SILVA CAMPINA0:591:041:020:232:141:370:340:251:210:451:170:261:540:59
15:4617:1918:5519:4220:2120:4220:53
0:461:331:360:470:390:210:11
3397Dmitry Popov23:371:052:163:293:546:228:108:499:1610:5311:4213:0913:4315:5016:54
Sochi-O-20141:051:111:130:252:281:480:390:271:370:491:270:342:071:04
17:4519:3121:0922:0322:4723:2223:37
0:511:461:380:540:440:350:15
4106Caner Odabaşoğlu23:381:092:173:243:506:238:158:559:2411:0111:5413:1713:5015:5817:07
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul1:091:081:070:262:331:520:400:291:370:531:230:332:081:09
18:0419:4421:2122:2223:0323:2523:38
0:571:401:371:010:410:220:13
5712Daniel Nikolov25:141:035:397:017:309:5111:2612:0112:2613:4514:2915:4616:1318:1019:11
Begun1:034:361:220:292:211:350:350:251:190:441:170:271:571:01
19:5721:3523:1324:0124:3825:0125:14
0:461:381:380:480:370:230:13
6105Leutert Stefan25:391:112:213:414:096:518:439:269:5711:4412:3614:0314:3817:1318:24
OLG Bern1:111:101:200:282:421:520:430:311:470:521:270:352:351:11
19:1821:2123:1124:1725:0125:2425:39
0:542:031:501:060:440:230:15
7755Andrey Skopinskiy26:520:583:575:035:498:2310:5411:3712:0513:3514:3315:5816:2618:4319:49
Omega0:582:591:060:462:342:310:430:281:300:581:250:282:171:06
20:4222:2824:1925:1926:0626:3526:52
0:531:461:511:000:470:290:17
8993Umut D. Başoğlu27:531:102:333:514:196:579:0610:0110:3812:1914:3516:2016:5319:2020:32
Kara Kuvvetleri Gücü1:101:231:180:282:382:090:550:371:412:161:450:332:271:12
21:2423:1525:0426:2127:1327:4227:53
0:521:511:491:170:520:290:11
9565Mladen Dzhuliev27:571:194:145:356:059:0111:0111:4512:1814:0815:0716:4817:2219:2620:42
DJOULI STYLE BG1:192:551:210:302:562:000:440:331:500:591:410:342:041:16
21:3523:3825:3026:3027:1827:4527:57
0:532:031:521:000:480:270:12
10742Plamen Iordanov28:041:063:395:516:179:1011:1612:0612:3514:1915:1316:4017:1719:4420:58
Dream Team Sofia1:062:332:120:262:532:060:500:291:440:541:270:372:271:14
21:5223:4325:3526:3227:2427:5128:04
0:541:511:520:570:520:270:13
11326Tsany Nikolov28:131:182:444:064:377:419:5310:4211:1513:2114:2416:1116:5018:5820:18
Uzana-Gabrovo1:181:261:220:313:042:120:490:332:061:031:470:392:081:20
21:1823:2825:2826:3727:2328:0128:13
1:002:102:001:090:460:380:12
12506Roland Natanaelsson28:321:142:454:064:407:379:5810:5411:2413:1314:1715:5516:4419:0820:19
Skåneslättens OL1:141:311:210:342:572:210:560:301:491:041:380:492:241:11
21:2023:3125:5426:5827:4828:1828:32
1:012:112:231:040:500:300:14
13856Peteris Purmalis29:141:053:485:025:268:2711:5212:3713:0814:5015:4217:1417:4920:2021:37
LAT-088 Individual1:052:431:140:243:013:250:450:311:420:521:320:352:311:17
22:3124:2926:5027:5428:4229:0229:1410:52
0:541:582:211:040:480:200:12*64
14401Paolo Consoli29:511:072:233:544:237:259:2411:3812:1014:2615:3217:1418:0220:0721:24
ASD Unione Lombarda1:071:161:310:293:021:592:140:322:161:061:420:482:051:17
22:2624:4626:5628:0129:0929:3729:5111:00
1:022:202:101:051:080:280:14*77
15324Milen Kasev30:021:113:015:216:039:1611:2912:2212:5614:5115:4817:3618:1420:2021:34
Uzana-Gabrovo1:111:502:200:423:132:130:530:341:550:571:480:382:061:14
22:3424:5126:4628:2829:2329:4830:02
1:002:171:551:420:550:250:14
16757Vladimir Korneev31:471:222:524:184:548:1710:4911:4512:2114:4015:4817:4718:3021:4923:19
RUS-135 Individual1:221:301:260:363:232:320:560:362:191:081:590:433:191:30
24:2726:5329:0530:1931:0531:3131:47
1:082:262:121:140:460:260:16
17760Andrey Berezin33:031:182:466:166:459:5312:1813:1513:4916:0817:1519:1219:5922:4924:25
VOLGOGRAD1:181:283:300:293:082:250:570:342:191:071:570:472:501:36
25:3428:0430:2031:2732:1832:4633:03
1:092:302:161:070:510:280:17
18175Mehmet Sırım Ünal33:491:334:325:576:339:3912:0513:3414:2216:3617:4919:3920:2423:4125:06
TUR-276 Individual1:332:591:250:363:062:261:290:482:141:131:500:453:171:25
26:1428:2530:4331:5632:5033:3033:49
1:082:112:181:130:540:400:19
19285Mihai Tudorache36:321:333:174:505:259:0911:4813:3314:1216:3918:2020:4221:2725:0126:41
OK SILVA CAMPINA1:331:441:330:353:442:391:450:392:271:412:220:453:341:40
27:5430:4233:1134:3635:3636:1336:32
1:132:482:291:251:000:370:19
20884Andrew Tingleff48:172:347:038:4511:4215:2720:0721:4022:2624:5226:1128:1328:4432:2433:54
Robert College2:344:291:422:573:454:401:330:462:261:192:020:313:401:30
35:2142:2744:4246:2547:2848:0148:17
1:277:062:151:431:030:330:16
 
240Bülent Şahinmp1:152:424:13-----7:3910:0611:1211:4414:3915:4917:2317:5821:5823:10
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul1:151:271:313:262:271:060:322:551:101:340:354:001:12
24:0325:5127:3828:4229:2629:5230:054:43
0:531:481:471:040:440:260:13*45
91Lucian Craciunescudns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Vointa Sinaia
------------------------------
190Vladimir Dobrynindns----------------------------------------------------------------------
RUS-163 OC Vezdehod
------------------------------
624Türker Nazlıakadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb
------------------------------
623Fırat Karadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
------------------------------
 
 
 
M40 (18)3,7 km 95 m19 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(32)2(36)3(37)4(39)5(55)6(62)7(77)8(76)9(75)10(70)11(71)12(73)13(65)14(80)
15(58)16(50)17(42)18(44)19(500)F
 
1148Svein Nygaard20:530:421:483:113:496:067:498:429:019:5411:5312:0913:0014:1915:56
Lillomarka OL0:421:061:230:382:171:430:530:190:531:590:160:511:191:37
17:3018:3719:4820:0320:4020:53
1:341:071:110:150:370:13
2558Dimo Cholakov21:230:351:472:363:135:387:298:218:439:4011:4612:0212:4914:1716:14
Diana Yambol0:351:120:490:372:251:510:520:220:572:060:160:471:281:57
18:0919:0820:1820:3421:1121:23
1:550:591:100:160:370:12
3600Vitaliy Kirichenko21:360:311:352:162:565:287:118:068:259:2811:5712:2113:0814:3816:17
Odessa0:311:040:410:402:321:430:550:191:032:290:240:471:301:39
18:1419:1620:3120:4921:2521:36
1:571:021:150:180:360:11
4553Milen Dragoev22:500:411:472:413:235:548:049:119:3010:3112:5413:1314:0515:4217:25
Diana Yambol0:411:060:540:422:312:101:070:191:012:230:190:521:371:43
19:1420:2421:3921:5522:3722:50
1:491:101:150:160:420:13
5342Alexander Vompe22:510:421:492:503:316:097:598:579:1810:1912:4012:5913:5215:2817:11
Moscow State University0:421:071:010:412:381:500:580:211:012:210:190:531:361:43
19:0420:1621:3521:5222:3822:51
1:531:121:190:170:460:13
6546Håkan Axelsson23:060:451:572:533:386:108:259:269:4710:4612:5813:1514:1015:4017:26
FK Göingarna0:451:120:560:452:322:151:010:210:592:120:170:551:301:46
19:1720:3321:5322:0822:5123:06
1:511:161:200:150:430:15
792Liljeström Kimmo23:220:391:412:404:096:418:339:359:5510:5113:2813:4614:4116:0917:53
Helsingin Suunnistajat0:391:020:591:292:321:521:020:200:562:370:180:551:281:44
19:3820:4822:0822:2523:0823:22
1:451:101:200:170:430:14
8849Arnis Grasis23:330:471:563:194:026:448:369:319:5110:5513:2113:4114:2816:0217:50
Auseklis0:471:091:230:432:421:520:550:201:042:260:200:471:341:48
19:4921:0422:2622:4423:2123:33
1:591:151:220:180:370:12
913Tony Udris23:520:351:402:463:326:198:069:069:3010:4213:1413:3014:2016:1117:59
SYO0:351:051:060:462:471:471:000:241:122:320:160:501:511:48
19:5521:1022:3322:5123:4023:52
1:561:151:230:180:490:12
10383Olivier Boucher25:120:451:562:553:386:108:109:059:2810:2613:1213:3114:2415:5519:20
VALMO0:451:110:590:432:322:000:550:230:582:460:190:531:313:25
21:2522:3123:5624:1524:5725:12
2:051:061:250:190:420:15
11277Ronnie Dahlgren26:250:411:573:083:576:479:2810:3210:5612:1214:5715:1716:1318:1420:07
Gustavsbergs OK0:411:161:110:492:502:411:040:241:162:450:200:562:011:53
22:2323:3925:1025:2826:1026:25
2:161:161:310:180:420:15
12139Alexander Dobrynin27:050:404:095:417:3010:0512:2313:3013:5214:5317:0917:3118:2219:4721:40
Ural0:403:291:321:492:352:181:070:221:012:160:220:511:251:53
23:3024:3625:4826:1026:5427:05
1:501:061:120:220:440:11
1363Curca Marius27:260:422:404:316:549:4512:0513:0313:2414:1816:2916:4717:3419:0020:55
CSU Brasov0:421:581:512:232:512:200:580:210:542:110:180:471:261:55
22:4223:5026:0526:2427:1227:26
1:471:082:150:190:480:14
14630Hikmet Başkır29:540:552:353:424:317:4710:1411:3712:0213:2516:4017:0718:1920:1522:38
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul0:551:401:070:493:162:271:230:251:233:150:271:121:562:23
25:1426:4528:2628:4929:3929:54
2:361:311:410:230:500:15
15684Soner Günaydın37:591:036:489:2510:2313:4116:5218:1018:4319:5923:4224:4626:0828:0430:26
TUR-276 Individual1:035:452:370:583:183:111:180:331:163:431:041:221:562:22
32:4334:4436:2736:4937:4237:59
2:172:011:430:220:530:17
 
388Dian Bonevmp1:554:356:267:5413:44---------------------------------------------
Variant51:552:401:511:285:50
15:5018:2921:3922:1724:0424:50
2:062:393:100:381:470:46
297Ernst Sultanbekovdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
RUS-180 Ufa-United
-------------------------
189Milhan Dalgıçdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul
-------------------------
 
 
 
M45 (25)3,4 km 90 m20 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(32)2(37)3(38)4(42)5(47)6(54)7(63)8(77)9(76)10(75)11(74)12(69)13(67)14(65)
15(79)16(81)17(56)18(49)19(45)20(500)F
 
1505Lars Karlsson20:220:502:393:354:245:016:289:119:5810:1811:1012:1212:4413:1413:46
Istrums SK0:501:490:560:490:371:272:430:470:200:521:020:320:300:32
14:5815:4417:1019:0219:4320:0920:22
1:120:461:261:520:410:260:13
2878Per Svensson20:4110:00:5310:02:3310:03:4710:04:3510:05:0610:06:4310:09:2310:10:0810:10:2910:11:2610:12:1010:12:4410:13:1910:13:55
Finspångs SOK10:00:531:401:140:480:311:372:400:450:210:570:440:340:350:36
10:15:0710:15:5810:17:2510:19:1610:19:5710:20:2812:20:41
1:120:511:271:510:410:312:00:13
3503Sixten Sild20:470:452:203:174:044:386:058:449:309:5211:4212:2513:0913:4114:13
Vöru0:451:350:570:470:341:272:390:460:221:500:430:440:320:32
15:2816:1717:3919:2720:0720:3520:47
1:150:491:221:480:400:280:12
428Michael Bohsmann21:022:143:414:385:426:127:309:4910:3510:5311:4512:5013:3914:0914:42
OL-Team Filder2:141:270:571:040:301:182:190:460:180:521:050:490:300:33
15:5516:4118:0219:4120:2020:4921:02
1:130:461:211:390:390:290:13
525Patrik Ottoson21:410:321:542:453:364:416:049:2010:0810:2711:5813:0113:3214:0914:45
Gävle OK0:321:220:510:511:051:233:160:480:191:311:030:310:370:36
16:0516:5318:3120:2121:0021:2921:41
1:200:481:381:500:390:290:12
6352Andrej Mitenkov21:450:382:063:073:574:316:008:429:3610:0111:0011:5012:2413:0113:40
Azimut0:381:281:010:500:341:292:420:540:250:590:500:340:370:39
15:0816:0317:4320:0021:0221:3321:4520:49
1:280:551:402:171:020:310:12*44
7325Maxim Gureev21:490:392:123:043:504:175:448:359:5710:1711:1612:2613:0213:4014:26
Mile Sport O-club0:391:330:520:460:271:272:511:220:200:591:100:360:380:46
15:5016:4418:2120:2121:0721:3721:49
1:240:541:372:000:460:300:12
8751Richard Blom22:240:392:483:444:304:596:329:2010:1210:3311:3712:4313:1813:5614:38
Frolunda OL0:392:090:560:460:291:332:480:520:211:041:060:350:380:42
16:0817:0418:4720:5221:3522:1022:24
1:300:561:432:050:430:350:14
9502Kjell Einarsson22:380:432:243:214:134:476:239:1710:3310:5512:3313:2313:5814:3415:16
Skogshjortarna0:431:410:570:520:341:362:541:160:221:380:500:350:360:42
16:3617:2919:1321:1021:5422:2622:38
1:200:531:441:570:440:320:12
1086Peter Grau24:350:452:343:274:185:037:0210:0012:0912:3213:5414:4815:2216:0216:40
OLG Zürich0:451:490:530:510:451:592:582:090:231:220:540:340:400:38
18:2419:2320:5423:0623:5224:2324:35
1:440:591:312:120:460:310:12
11896Stanislav Kostadinov24:400:462:393:364:325:176:5610:0611:2711:5213:0213:5614:3915:2016:05
Variant50:461:530:570:560:451:393:101:210:251:100:540:430:410:45
17:4818:5120:3522:5023:4424:2724:40
1:431:031:442:150:540:430:13
12504Jan Olov Andersson24:510:503:054:084:565:477:2210:2711:3912:0413:1414:2715:0915:4416:24
SWE-236 OK Älgen0:502:151:030:480:511:353:051:120:251:101:130:420:350:40
17:5918:5620:4423:0824:0424:3824:51
1:350:571:482:240:560:340:13
13241Andrey Ivanov25:130:493:414:456:026:438:1611:4913:2713:4814:4615:5916:3817:1517:54
Kuzmolovo-1100:492:521:041:170:411:333:331:380:210:581:130:390:370:39
19:1020:0421:3123:2424:0924:5825:13
1:160:541:271:530:450:490:15
14173Jan Kalered26:050:523:095:005:576:418:1111:2112:3512:5714:0015:1815:5817:0317:40
Skogspojkarnas OK0:522:171:510:570:441:303:101:140:221:031:180:401:050:37
19:1120:1021:4924:1125:0425:4826:05
1:310:591:392:220:530:440:17
15330Slav Iliev26:550:462:493:504:475:397:0910:1411:4912:1714:0915:0615:5016:4717:32
SKO Kompas0:462:031:010:570:521:303:051:350:281:520:570:440:570:45
19:0620:1122:0424:5325:4826:4126:55
1:341:051:532:490:550:530:14
16889Pär Stenberg27:370:503:114:365:245:587:3610:4913:2913:5115:0416:0116:4417:2918:39
OK Skogshjortarna0:502:211:250:480:341:383:132:400:221:130:570:430:451:10
20:2021:2423:2225:3926:2827:2127:37
1:411:041:582:170:490:530:16
1787Ilmars Jermaks27:520:463:194:265:306:348:1111:4913:3313:5915:0916:3817:2518:0718:50
LAT-088 Individual0:462:331:071:041:041:373:381:440:261:101:290:470:420:43
20:3221:3023:0825:2226:0627:3727:52
1:420:581:382:140:441:310:15
18359Konstantin Pigarev28:080:432:353:336:357:159:1312:3013:5214:1516:1417:1017:5418:3419:25
Mile Sport O-club0:431:520:583:020:401:583:171:220:231:590:560:440:400:51
21:0722:1524:2026:3327:2227:5628:08
1:421:082:052:130:490:340:12
19329Stefan Drashkov29:061:073:265:446:417:239:0512:3513:3814:0215:2416:5917:3818:2519:14
Uzana-Gabrovo1:072:192:180:570:421:423:301:030:241:221:350:390:470:49
21:2922:3424:4327:2528:1728:5229:06
2:151:052:092:420:520:350:14
20916Milan Stanojevic35:223:466:277:419:3011:3013:1216:5719:0519:3321:0822:1322:5423:5324:43
Pobeda3:462:411:141:492:001:423:452:080:281:351:050:410:590:50
26:5828:3630:4933:2634:2635:0535:2228:05
2:151:382:132:371:000:390:17*80
214Selmi Çakır35:281:116:568:4110:1211:2413:2216:5018:0618:3920:1321:2522:0923:0223:47
TUR-276 Individual1:115:451:451:311:121:583:281:160:331:341:120:440:530:45
25:4727:0729:0431:4534:1035:1035:28
2:001:201:572:412:251:000:18
22116Hans Granholm38:341:184:356:117:528:4211:1017:5319:4320:3321:5623:1124:2525:1926:51
OK ØST1:183:171:361:410:502:286:431:500:501:231:151:140:541:32
29:1330:2732:2935:3937:2438:1538:34
2:221:142:023:101:450:510:19
 
85Dmitry Perchonokmp0:41-----7:087:548:279:5512:4314:0214:2315:2416:3817:1417:5018:34
Modiin0:416:270:460:331:282:481:190:211:011:140:360:360:44
19:5620:5322:3924:5625:4426:1726:29
1:220:571:462:170:480:330:12
703Vadim Porkhundns----------------------------------------------------------------------
SINTEZ
------------------------------
33Sergey Skorobogatovdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bamtonnelstroy
------------------------------
 
 
 
M50 (47)3,3 km 85 m19 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(33)2(34)3(38)4(47)5(53)6(64)7(77)8(76)9(75)10(74)11(69)12(65)13(79)14(80)
15(56)16(52)17(42)18(44)19(500)F
 
1258Christer Skoog17:240:301:062:193:134:056:567:438:038:509:3010:0010:5111:5512:28
Kils OK0:300:361:130:540:522:510:470:200:470:400:300:511:040:33
13:5215:2116:2116:3717:1217:24
1:241:291:000:160:350:12
2212Henrik Albahn19:010:361:122:293:234:257:308:188:409:3310:1410:4311:3812:5213:29
Tisvilde Hegn OK0:360:361:170:541:023:050:480:220:530:410:290:551:140:37
14:5316:1817:4918:0618:4819:01
1:241:251:310:170:420:13
3294Marat Mudarisov19:500:321:062:324:095:048:259:129:3310:2711:1211:4412:4013:5414:34
RUS-180 Ufa-United0:320:341:261:370:553:210:470:210:540:450:320:561:140:40
16:1017:3918:3918:5519:3619:50
1:361:291:000:160:410:14
4778Per Magnusson20:050:291:062:283:424:398:079:009:2010:0911:3312:0613:0614:1914:56
OK Nolasogsarna0:290:371:221:140:573:280:530:200:491:240:331:001:130:37
16:2617:5219:0119:1619:5320:05
1:301:261:090:150:370:12
5719Trond Rönneberg20:110:341:052:183:204:217:328:208:4010:3011:1611:4812:5114:0614:44
Asker SK0:340:311:131:021:013:110:480:201:500:460:321:031:150:38
16:2717:5519:0219:1819:5820:11
1:431:281:070:160:400:13
5762Ulu Aeschlimann20:110:311:092:243:164:197:388:318:519:4811:0211:3612:4013:5814:41
ULU`S REISEWELT0:310:381:150:521:033:190:530:200:571:140:341:041:180:43
16:1817:5118:5719:1419:5720:11
1:371:331:060:170:430:14
7213Ulf Burman20:260:331:092:353:285:138:469:4010:0310:5711:4312:1413:1314:2615:05
Gustavsbergs OK0:330:361:260:531:453:330:540:230:540:460:310:591:130:39
16:3918:1419:1919:3520:1320:264:25
1:341:351:050:160:380:13*52
8498Ingemar Jansson Haverstad20:320:341:112:313:254:307:558:469:0710:2511:1311:4512:4814:0614:48
Lierbygda O-lag0:340:371:200:541:053:250:510:211:180:480:321:031:180:42
16:3018:0319:1519:3220:1920:32
1:421:331:120:170:470:13
9576Ivanas Ziaziulia20:340:271:032:173:114:098:3310:0810:2611:2112:0812:3913:3714:5215:30
OK SAULE0:270:361:140:540:584:241:350:180:550:470:310:581:150:38
16:5818:2819:3019:4720:2320:34
1:281:301:020:170:360:11
10516Jyrki Routsi20:460:291:052:213:064:087:178:078:299:4711:1212:2413:2714:4215:23
Hiisirasti0:290:361:160:451:023:090:500:221:181:251:121:031:150:41
17:0018:3119:4319:5820:3520:46
1:371:311:120:150:370:11
11739Asgeir Edvardsen20:490:331:102:303:244:327:578:499:0910:1111:2111:5412:5914:2015:02
Göteborg-Majorna OK0:330:371:200:541:083:250:520:201:021:100:331:051:210:42
16:5118:2619:3319:5020:3520:49
1:491:351:070:170:450:14
12280Arne Heikoop21:030:301:082:424:035:108:229:4710:0711:0512:1712:4713:4715:1315:54
NMOLT0:300:381:341:211:073:121:250:200:581:120:301:001:260:41
17:2718:5319:5820:1420:5121:03
1:331:261:050:160:370:12
13497Anders Björklund21:330:391:513:093:595:028:289:229:4310:3711:4912:2713:3314:5215:33
Sävedalens AIK0:391:121:180:501:033:260:540:210:541:120:381:061:190:41
17:3019:1320:1920:3721:1921:33
1:571:431:060:180:420:14
14155Erik Wadman21:360:371:143:013:595:089:3010:2210:4211:3712:2312:5413:5215:1715:58
IFK Mora OK0:370:371:470:581:094:220:520:200:550:460:310:581:250:41
17:3719:1320:2120:3921:2221:36
1:391:361:080:180:430:14
15806Bengt Haglund21:510:271:012:203:174:217:539:049:2610:3211:5112:2713:3714:5615:42
Leksands OK0:270:341:190:571:043:321:110:221:061:190:361:101:190:46
17:4219:2520:3320:5121:3621:51
2:001:431:080:180:450:15
15126Refik Diri21:510:391:132:333:284:368:5810:1410:3611:3012:4213:2314:2415:4716:28
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul0:390:341:200:551:084:221:160:220:541:120:411:011:230:41
18:0019:3820:4320:5921:3921:51
1:321:381:050:160:400:12
17541Reijo Toppari22:430:301:112:334:335:379:2710:2510:4611:5513:0913:4614:5416:1416:58
Kauhavan Wisa0:300:411:222:001:043:500:580:211:091:140:371:081:200:44
18:3320:1221:3021:5022:3222:433:39
1:351:391:180:200:420:11*48
18291Oleg Pakhomov22:470:291:402:535:086:079:4510:4011:0311:5812:5013:2314:3316:3217:10
RUS-180 Ufa-United0:291:111:132:150:593:380:550:230:550:520:331:101:590:38
18:5020:2921:3621:5622:3322:47
1:401:391:070:200:370:14
19338Dmitriy Vinogradov23:010:421:182:443:504:538:379:399:5910:5712:1412:5714:0515:4416:28
Saint-Petersburg0:420:361:261:061:033:441:020:200:581:170:431:081:390:44
18:2020:0021:3221:5422:4723:01
1:521:401:320:220:530:14
20500Morten Anker Hoffmann23:131:051:493:264:275:389:2310:2110:4412:2513:1713:5415:0416:3217:17
Lillomarka OL1:050:441:371:011:113:450:580:231:410:520:371:101:280:45
18:5420:2821:4222:0522:5923:13
1:371:341:140:230:540:14
21165Eddie Bjärrenholt23:200:341:132:403:374:478:509:5310:1611:2512:1512:5114:0616:1116:59
Vallentuna/Össeby OK0:340:391:270:571:104:031:030:231:090:500:361:152:050:48
19:0420:4621:5922:1723:0423:2015:27
2:051:421:130:180:470:16*77
22395Vasily Ignatyev23:420:401:203:335:286:3510:1211:1111:3812:3713:4814:2515:2916:5517:37
Rostov-on-Don0:400:402:131:551:073:370:590:270:591:110:371:041:260:42
19:1720:5822:2422:4223:2723:42
1:401:411:260:180:450:15
23196Gregers Jørgensen24:190:361:152:473:544:558:329:299:5111:0312:2713:5715:0816:3217:21
Ballerup OK0:360:391:321:071:013:370:570:221:121:241:301:111:240:49
19:2421:4122:5323:1124:0224:19
2:032:171:120:180:510:17
24249Valeriy Vekovishchev25:160:381:212:583:585:189:2510:5111:2112:4613:4514:2615:4417:3118:27
Ryazan0:380:431:371:001:204:071:260:301:250:590:411:181:470:56
20:3322:3223:5124:1025:0125:16
2:061:591:190:190:510:15
25899Lennart Strandberg25:170:301:142:463:444:5410:2111:2811:5213:0314:2515:0516:1717:4818:37
Skogslöparna0:300:441:320:581:105:271:070:241:111:220:401:121:310:49
20:2922:2323:4224:0525:0225:17
1:521:541:190:230:570:15
26295Rais Bayburin25:250:341:112:473:525:009:4310:5011:1212:1413:3315:0216:1118:0518:53
RUS-180 Ufa-United0:340:371:361:051:084:431:070:221:021:191:291:091:540:48
21:0122:4023:5824:1525:1225:25
2:081:391:180:170:570:13
27501Ingvar Braaten25:510:371:213:034:065:259:5610:5711:2312:5113:4814:3015:5717:4118:38
Modum OL0:370:441:421:031:194:311:010:261:280:570:421:271:440:57
20:5923:0124:2024:3925:3225:51
2:212:021:190:190:530:19
28605Aleksey Romanov25:540:341:243:115:006:0210:2311:3211:5413:0114:2515:1716:2217:5618:41
Odessa0:340:501:471:491:024:211:090:221:071:240:521:051:340:45
21:4623:2324:3524:5725:4025:54
3:051:371:120:220:430:14
28777Oleksandr Letychevskyi25:540:451:293:154:135:2010:1412:4213:0514:0815:3516:1117:2218:5419:42
O'club0:450:441:460:581:074:542:280:231:031:270:361:111:320:48
21:2623:0924:2024:3925:4125:5412:02
1:441:431:110:191:020:13*76
30708Jose Pires26:500:391:152:534:085:2410:4911:5112:1313:2214:2515:0216:1419:0219:46
CPOC0:390:361:381:151:165:251:020:221:091:030:371:122:480:44
22:1523:5925:2925:5526:3626:50
2:291:441:300:260:410:14
31183Alexander Malakhov26:540:301:073:446:077:2011:1312:2112:4913:5915:5616:5518:0619:4121:01
Moscow Center0:300:372:372:231:133:531:080:281:101:570:591:111:351:20
22:4224:2225:3725:5426:4126:54
1:411:401:150:170:470:13
32376Göran Hedman27:000:421:263:114:255:5410:2511:3712:0313:2914:2715:0616:3618:2819:23
Valbo AIF0:420:441:451:141:294:311:120:261:260:580:391:301:520:55
21:5823:5725:2225:4526:4127:00
2:351:591:250:230:560:19
33747Kjell Holm27:250:361:103:084:135:1913:2614:2514:4815:5516:5017:2818:3820:0720:52
Dalaportens OL0:360:341:581:051:068:070:590:231:070:550:381:101:290:45
22:4024:2125:5826:1927:1027:25
1:481:411:370:210:510:15
34266Sergey Lukin27:450:391:223:277:388:4512:2313:2814:1115:2016:1317:4418:4920:2921:16
Asterisk0:390:432:054:111:073:381:050:431:090:531:311:051:400:47
23:2525:0826:2426:4327:3027:45
2:091:431:160:190:470:15
3542Finn Arildsen28:420:451:353:124:245:4710:0511:3412:0613:3214:3115:1516:3818:2319:14
OK Pan Århus0:450:501:371:121:234:181:290:321:260:590:441:231:450:51
23:2225:2026:5827:2228:2428:42
4:081:581:380:241:020:18
36236Don Skantze30:120:351:213:175:276:4110:5715:4416:0917:1818:1819:1920:3622:3023:19
IL Tyrving0:350:461:562:101:144:164:470:251:091:001:011:171:540:49
25:2727:1928:3728:5829:5330:12
2:081:521:180:210:550:19
37585Michael Andersson32:051:001:523:455:347:0613:0914:2614:5816:2217:3818:2920:0822:3223:38
Göteborg-Majorna OK1:000:521:531:491:326:031:170:321:241:160:511:392:241:06
26:1228:5930:2330:4831:4732:05
2:342:471:240:250:590:18
38300Fedai Kürtül36:581:253:427:5611:5412:5017:2018:2618:5219:5721:2522:3623:5526:0026:49
GEDOSK1:252:174:143:580:564:301:060:261:051:281:111:192:050:49
29:5732:1635:2736:0336:4436:581:46
3:082:193:110:360:410:14*32
 
496Erik Jönssonmp0:531:554:045:407:09---------------------------------------------
OK Triangeln0:531:022:091:361:29
-----8:079:5610:2711:3211:54
0:581:490:311:050:22
499Even Jahnsenmp1:192:325:217:109:29---------------------------------------------
Flosta IL1:191:132:491:492:19
-----10:34----------12:4113:15
1:052:070:34
23Mats Jönssonmp0:250:552:082:553:526:558:348:519:42-------------------------
Korsnäs IF OK0:250:301:130:470:573:031:390:170:51
--------------------15:2816:12
5:460:44
222Nemesházi Lászlómp0:37-----4:09-----6:5112:2816:38-----------------------------------
BÖF0:373:322:425:374:10
-----22:22----------24:2524:392:585:085:5112:1014:3515:0818:08
5:442:030:14*35*42*48*63*68*74*62
19:0620:5923:0123:59
*81*58*50*46
937Nazmi Örseldns----------------------------------------------------------------------
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor
-------------------------
358Nikolay Krupnovdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
O-Club Moscow
-------------------------
201Sergey Levitskikhdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Cupol
-------------------------
405Sitdikov Rafildns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Udmurtia
-------------------------
332Lundh Andersdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Järfälla OK
-------------------------
 
 
 
M55 (43)3,2 km 85 m18 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(36)3(38)4(43)5(50)6(55)7(63)8(77)9(76)10(67)11(65)12(64)13(79)14(80)
15(54)16(48)17(46)18(500)F
 
1493Ulf Palmér19:560:362:182:544:105:347:459:5010:4010:5812:0812:4113:1814:1014:48
Ulricehamns OK0:361:420:361:161:242:112:050:500:181:100:330:370:520:38
16:5518:4219:2319:4419:56
2:071:470:410:210:12
2279Thom Sandvik20:170:412:052:483:465:207:079:2010:1110:3811:5812:4113:2314:1314:57
Avesta OK0:411:240:430:581:341:472:130:510:271:200:430:420:500:44
17:3418:5319:3720:0320:17
2:371:190:440:260:14
3538Matti Hautala21:230:372:092:503:415:167:109:2610:2110:4712:2713:0913:5714:5015:56
ONMKY0:371:320:410:511:351:542:160:550:261:400:420:480:531:06
18:4420:0220:4121:0921:23
2:481:180:390:280:14
4354Raimond Paknys21:290:352:062:473:435:207:219:3610:3010:5612:1913:0213:5214:4315:51
Labirintas0:351:310:410:561:372:012:150:540:261:230:430:500:511:08
18:4020:0320:5221:1821:29
2:491:230:490:260:11
5274Per Kristian Ekeberg21:310:482:213:054:085:427:409:5310:5511:2212:5013:3314:1915:1316:00
IL Tyrving0:481:330:441:031:341:582:131:020:271:280:430:460:540:47
18:4420:0820:5121:1721:31
2:441:240:430:260:14
6246Pierre Parmentier21:450:402:102:503:425:107:329:4610:4311:0612:4213:2814:1315:1115:54
ASUB Orientation0:401:300:400:521:282:222:140:570:231:360:460:450:580:43
18:5820:2521:1021:3321:45
3:041:270:450:230:12
7185Dmitry Vilents21:540:542:403:244:236:007:5810:3111:2411:4613:1714:0314:4715:4016:23
Dmitrov0:541:460:440:591:371:582:330:530:221:310:460:440:530:43
19:0720:2521:1321:4021:54
2:441:180:480:270:14
8731Alan Leakey21:580:382:062:493:435:107:189:3410:3210:5512:3813:2214:0915:0115:50
South London Orienteers0:381:280:430:541:272:082:160:580:231:430:440:470:520:49
19:0920:3221:1721:4321:58
3:191:230:450:260:15
9313Are Eriksen22:150:362:072:493:445:057:4810:0411:0011:2313:0113:5114:3815:3716:24
OSI0:361:310:420:551:212:432:160:560:231:380:500:470:590:47
19:2720:4821:2922:0022:15
3:031:210:410:310:15
10121Kjell Boman22:290:322:414:185:056:278:2310:3611:2211:4313:1514:0314:4515:3216:18
Söderhamns OK0:322:091:370:471:221:562:130:460:211:320:480:420:470:46
19:3921:0221:4922:1522:293:45
3:211:230:470:260:14*40
11489Roy Fransson22:471:022:393:374:376:138:0410:2711:3812:0613:3714:2015:0716:1617:02
Ärla IF1:021:370:581:001:361:512:231:110:281:310:430:471:090:46
19:4721:1222:0722:3422:47
2:451:250:550:270:13
12491Lars Hanghöj Petersen22:510:532:273:043:565:168:1910:1511:5512:1313:3814:1814:5816:2817:08
Ballerup OK0:531:340:370:521:203:031:561:400:181:250:400:401:300:40
19:3521:1422:1422:3822:5115:32
2:271:391:000:240:13*78
13349Kestutis Baleisis23:040:332:323:134:225:427:389:4510:4111:0612:4313:2914:1115:1015:55
Devyni0:331:590:411:091:201:562:070:560:251:370:460:420:590:45
20:1221:3522:2422:5323:04
4:171:230:490:290:11
14225Horváth György23:170:502:243:064:115:357:3710:0411:1911:4213:1814:1115:0316:0416:51
BÖF0:501:340:421:051:242:022:271:150:231:360:530:521:010:47
20:0121:4122:3223:0223:17
3:101:400:510:300:15
15490Lennart Erfors23:180:482:303:124:125:457:4910:1211:3012:0013:3414:2515:1516:2117:06
OK Torfinn0:481:420:421:001:332:042:231:180:301:340:510:501:060:45
20:1821:4422:3523:0423:18
3:121:260:510:290:14
16709Agostinho Escada da Costa23:260:412:383:294:356:027:5710:3911:3912:0413:4914:3915:3116:2817:22
AFAP0:411:570:511:061:271:552:421:000:251:450:500:520:570:54
20:2621:5822:4923:1423:26
3:041:320:510:250:12
17495Bent Galborgen23:280:432:203:094:105:407:5010:0611:4912:1913:5814:4915:3816:3917:26
Skaukameratene OL0:431:370:491:011:302:102:161:430:301:390:510:491:010:47
20:2121:4822:4223:1323:28
2:551:270:540:310:15
18163Pettersen Alf23:360:362:253:104:115:517:5910:3011:5212:1713:5714:4715:3816:4317:31
IL Tyrving0:361:490:451:011:402:082:311:220:251:400:500:511:050:48
20:3222:0222:5823:2323:36
3:011:300:560:250:13
19492Ingemar Persson23:390:432:493:345:136:568:5111:2912:4313:1014:3915:2216:0917:0917:53
Gamleby OK0:432:060:451:391:431:552:381:140:271:290:430:471:000:44
20:3722:0723:0223:2623:39
2:441:300:550:240:13
19131Ruslan Rayanov23:390:512:313:164:145:578:0510:1811:2711:4713:3214:2015:0915:5916:53
Omsk0:511:400:450:581:432:082:131:090:201:450:480:490:500:54
19:4721:0621:5622:2923:39
2:541:190:500:331:10
21542Papinsaari Kari23:460:442:243:164:165:568:0410:3711:4312:1213:4514:3315:2316:2117:08
Kangasala SK0:441:400:521:001:402:082:331:060:291:330:480:500:580:47
20:1221:4123:0123:3223:46
3:041:291:200:310:14
22555Yordan Bankov24:220:342:243:525:166:418:5211:1812:2612:5314:4915:4416:3317:3118:18
Diana Yambol0:341:501:281:241:252:112:261:080:271:560:550:490:580:47
21:3522:5523:5024:1024:22
3:171:200:550:200:12
23408Jessen Robert24:350:562:503:564:566:358:3811:1612:2912:5514:3215:1816:1317:2118:11
Främmestads IK0:561:541:061:001:392:032:381:130:261:370:460:551:080:50
21:1122:4423:4824:2024:35
3:001:331:040:320:15
24293Peter Brunnberg25:060:432:173:224:286:128:1211:4612:4813:1314:5515:4516:3817:4118:31
Vallentuna/Össeby OK0:431:341:051:061:442:003:341:020:251:420:500:531:030:50
21:3723:0423:5824:4825:06
3:061:270:540:500:18
25908Vyacheslav Erokhin25:150:422:193:154:115:438:1111:4612:5913:2514:5315:4516:4117:5318:42
Orel0:421:370:560:561:322:283:351:130:261:280:520:561:120:49
21:5723:3124:3225:0025:15
3:151:341:010:280:15
26361Saulius Marozas25:350:562:433:294:306:048:4111:2412:3613:0514:5915:5516:5918:1019:04
Labirintas0:561:470:461:011:342:372:431:120:291:540:561:041:110:54
22:2724:0324:4925:1825:35
3:231:360:460:290:17
2712Jacques Hofmans25:480:404:225:016:007:289:2512:0614:0114:2316:0917:0417:5318:5419:38
ASUB Orientation0:403:420:390:591:281:572:411:550:221:460:550:491:010:44
22:3924:0324:5125:3425:48
3:011:240:480:430:14
28220Bugár József26:001:103:344:215:227:039:1912:0113:0213:3015:2516:2117:1618:2019:17
BÖF1:102:240:471:011:412:162:421:010:281:550:560:551:040:57
22:4824:3225:1925:4626:00
3:311:440:470:270:14
29177Rolf Kulla Rolf26:320:492:323:205:087:189:2112:1013:3314:0315:4916:4717:4218:4719:37
Valbo AIF0:491:430:481:482:102:032:491:230:301:460:580:551:050:50
22:5124:3425:3026:1626:32
3:141:430:560:460:16
30357Rimas Krasuckis28:120:414:555:396:538:2710:5213:3514:3715:1117:0518:0718:5520:0120:52
Labirintas0:414:140:441:141:342:252:431:020:341:541:020:481:060:51
24:4126:2727:2927:5828:12
3:491:461:020:290:14
3137Helge Soegaard Jensen28:240:583:003:545:066:529:2512:3014:0314:3316:3917:4418:4719:5721:03
Mariager Fjord OK0:582:020:541:121:462:333:051:330:302:061:051:031:101:06
24:5126:3627:3428:0828:24
3:481:450:580:340:16
32520Hannu Ahlqvist28:330:463:034:015:467:5710:1713:0814:5615:2417:5118:4119:3820:4421:39
Raisu Lumous0:462:170:581:452:112:202:511:480:282:270:500:571:060:55
25:0326:3827:3928:1928:33
3:241:351:010:400:14
33244Francis Krier30:000:522:493:314:346:168:3614:1915:2415:5918:0018:5219:4420:5421:48
ASUB Orientation0:521:570:421:031:422:205:431:050:352:010:520:521:100:54
25:1427:3228:3729:4530:00
3:262:181:051:080:15
34494Bo Månsson30:570:513:434:296:108:2811:5214:4615:5816:3818:5519:5520:5622:0523:24
OK Löftan0:512:520:461:412:183:242:541:120:402:171:001:011:091:19
27:1329:0130:0330:4130:57
3:491:481:020:380:16
35573Hristo Nikolaev32:063:526:557:529:1111:0213:4316:4217:5418:2620:2121:2122:3023:3824:24
UZANA OK3:523:030:571:191:512:412:591:120:321:551:001:091:080:46
28:0130:1031:1231:4432:06
3:372:091:020:320:22
36221Magyar János33:010:523:524:456:128:0712:3415:5317:1317:4420:1221:1722:2623:5925:10
BÖF0:523:000:531:271:554:273:191:200:312:281:051:091:331:11
29:1631:1132:0932:4233:0111:27
4:061:550:580:330:19*56
37186Alexander Fefelov33:080:507:077:558:5713:5216:0618:4519:4320:1422:0322:5823:5124:5325:48
Dmitrov0:506:170:481:024:552:142:390:580:311:490:550:531:020:55
29:1431:1632:0832:5333:08
3:262:020:520:450:15
38112Andrey Kachalin34:090:484:455:346:528:3411:0218:4019:5120:1822:1423:1324:0425:3226:23
Luch Tver0:483:570:491:181:422:287:381:110:271:560:590:511:280:51
29:4431:4232:4233:5334:09
3:211:581:001:110:16
39226Olajos Ferenc34:180:533:474:426:248:3512:0015:2118:0918:3721:0522:1023:1024:3025:34
BÖF0:532:540:551:422:113:253:212:480:282:281:051:001:201:04
29:5532:0833:2234:0034:18
4:212:131:140:380:18
40511Risto Kallio36:280:486:026:438:189:5118:1220:5122:5123:1625:2026:2828:2329:2330:09
Angelniemen Ankkuri0:485:140:411:351:338:212:392:000:252:041:081:551:000:46
33:0734:4235:3936:1236:281:52
2:581:350:570:330:16*34
 
265Axel Blomquistmp0:384:395:13-----7:148:5610:5311:4812:1313:3314:1214:5315:4116:23
Southern Navigators0:384:010:342:011:421:570:550:251:200:390:410:480:42
18:5420:0420:4621:1021:225:56
2:311:100:420:240:12*42
83Kari Talltjärnmp0:422:12-----7:499:5712:0514:3515:2915:5317:4118:3419:2620:2421:16
Västerås SOK0:421:305:372:082:082:300:540:241:480:530:520:580:52
24:3226:0126:5527:2327:40
3:161:290:540:280:17
940Ramazan İncidns----------------------------------------------------------------------
DEDAK-İzmir
--------------------
 
 
 
M60 (33)3,0 km 65 m18 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(33)2(35)3(38)4(42)5(48)6(53)7(63)8(64)9(69)10(74)11(77)12(62)13(81)14(58)
15(52)16(50)17(46)18(500)F
 
1911Mykola Bozhko17:470:301:162:223:103:574:467:448:029:4310:1311:2512:3413:2214:48
Cherkassy0:300:461:060:480:470:492:580:181:410:301:121:090:481:26
16:0216:2617:1217:3417:47
1:140:240:460:220:13
243Matti Railimo19:230:341:332:363:264:055:038:309:0010:3811:0612:2613:4514:3416:14
SOCheinola0:340:591:030:500:390:583:270:301:380:281:201:190:491:40
17:3217:5318:4619:1019:23
1:180:210:530:240:13
3118Gunnar Grue-Sørensen20:210:331:222:263:113:554:518:358:5410:3711:0712:2913:4814:3816:22
O-630:330:491:040:450:440:563:440:191:430:301:221:190:501:44
17:5218:1619:4320:0820:21
1:300:241:270:250:13
4725Arne Johansson20:570:341:312:313:254:105:029:189:4111:2611:5613:1714:4015:4617:17
OK Ravinen0:340:571:000:540:450:524:160:231:450:301:211:231:061:31
18:3919:2020:1720:4220:5715:2719:04
1:220:410:570:250:15*80*51
5545Carl Henry Axelsson21:080:351:292:343:254:025:059:379:5411:4512:2113:4015:1115:5717:47
OK Orinto0:350:541:050:510:371:034:320:171:510:361:191:310:461:50
19:1019:3620:2920:5421:08
1:230:260:530:250:14
6533Pentti Hiirijoki21:550:341:272:373:344:135:208:559:1511:1811:5513:1714:4515:3717:26
Suunta-Sepot0:340:531:100:570:391:073:350:202:030:371:221:280:521:49
19:5120:1321:1421:4112:21:551:56:51
2:250:221:010:2712:00:14*68
794Åge Liljeström22:070:551:573:023:594:485:589:149:3111:5012:3613:5015:1616:1017:40
Helsingin Suunnistajat0:551:021:050:570:491:103:160:172:190:461:141:260:541:30
19:0820:3421:2421:5322:07
1:281:260:500:290:14
8689Ingvar Bergman22:180:491:492:583:564:455:539:289:4711:5412:2914:0115:3316:3218:31
OK Tranan0:491:001:090:580:491:083:350:192:070:351:321:320:591:59
20:0720:3421:3522:0322:18
1:360:271:010:280:15
9159Hasse Åberg22:220:351:513:224:124:535:5210:2210:4112:4313:1714:4416:0417:1118:47
Valbo AIF0:351:161:310:500:410:594:300:192:020:341:271:201:071:36
20:1820:4321:3822:0822:22
1:310:250:550:300:14
10537Juhani Tarvainen23:570:361:362:543:534:395:5710:5811:2213:2614:2415:5017:1518:2120:28
PiTa Helsinki0:361:001:180:590:461:185:010:242:040:581:261:251:062:07
22:0222:3123:2223:4523:57
1:340:290:510:230:12
11780Claes Nideborn24:260:421:503:033:554:415:4410:2610:4713:4114:1515:5417:2818:2820:29
SWE-264 Stora Tuna OK0:421:081:130:520:461:034:420:212:540:341:391:341:002:01
22:1122:3623:4024:1124:26
1:420:251:040:310:15
12393Knut Wikstrøm25:011:072:103:164:175:066:1010:4311:0313:5014:5216:2318:0218:5921:03
Ringsaker O-klubb1:071:031:061:010:491:044:330:202:471:021:311:390:572:04
22:4123:0624:1224:4525:01
1:380:251:060:330:16
13184Gennady Bannikov25:350:461:523:204:245:026:2810:3310:5413:0213:3114:5616:2317:1221:31
Dmitrov0:461:061:281:040:381:264:050:212:080:291:251:270:494:19
23:2123:4624:5225:2125:35
1:500:251:060:290:14
14513Esko Kaski26:340:451:503:064:064:586:0412:3412:5214:5815:4217:2519:2220:3822:35
Salon Viesti0:451:051:161:000:521:066:300:182:060:441:431:571:161:57
24:1424:5025:5326:2026:34
1:390:361:030:270:14
15670Kjell Jeppson26:370:582:063:244:305:186:2511:5312:1515:1315:5917:4519:2120:1722:26
IF Rigor0:581:081:181:060:481:075:280:222:580:461:461:360:562:09
24:1724:4525:5326:2226:37
1:510:281:080:290:15
16486Bengt Salomonsson26:380:502:013:264:445:457:0311:5512:1714:2314:5917:1918:5419:5421:51
Skåneslättens OL0:501:111:251:181:011:184:520:222:060:362:201:351:001:57
23:2924:0625:0825:3726:38
1:380:371:020:291:01
17423Anders Alstad26:500:491:593:184:215:126:2511:0911:3114:0614:5116:5118:4920:0122:32
Göteborg-Majorna OK0:491:101:191:030:511:134:440:222:350:452:001:581:122:31
24:1624:4625:5726:3226:50
1:440:301:110:350:18
18484Sven Olof Larsson28:030:381:355:316:587:569:1314:1114:3316:4017:1918:5620:4121:3823:51
Växjö AIS0:380:573:561:270:581:174:580:222:070:391:371:450:572:13
25:4326:1527:1727:4728:03
1:520:321:020:300:16
19365Corrado Miniotti28:150:491:503:054:095:016:1510:3610:5813:0316:1018:1620:1121:3324:02
CUS TORINO0:491:011:151:040:521:144:210:222:053:072:061:551:222:29
25:5526:2527:3028:0028:1510:07
1:530:301:050:300:15*62
20234Georges Dicker28:261:182:464:125:236:117:2812:2812:5315:3016:1718:2520:1721:2823:57
ASUB Orientation1:181:281:261:110:481:175:000:252:370:472:081:521:112:29
25:3926:0927:2528:1028:26
1:420:301:160:450:16
21127Grahame Crawshaw28:330:572:234:055:196:237:4812:4113:0815:3416:1518:1720:0721:1323:46
Manchester and District OC0:571:261:421:141:041:254:530:272:260:412:021:501:062:33
25:3226:1627:3828:1328:33
1:460:441:220:350:20
22115Yuri Bolshakov28:531:082:284:115:196:177:4913:0013:2516:2017:0719:0120:4221:4824:02
NEVIS1:081:201:431:080:581:325:110:252:550:471:541:411:062:14
25:4426:1727:2328:3528:53
1:420:331:061:120:18
23527Matti Mäkinen29:360:401:473:304:365:296:5014:1914:3916:5917:4719:3721:2522:3224:41
Angelniemen Ankkuri0:401:071:431:060:531:217:290:202:200:481:501:481:072:09
26:3727:2128:4029:1812:29:3612:551:51:13
1:560:441:190:3812:00:18*62*68
24263Östen Boman30:060:461:573:174:445:397:0012:5013:1616:1317:0018:5921:1322:2525:03
Söderhamns OK0:461:111:201:270:551:215:500:262:570:471:592:141:122:38
27:0527:5129:1329:4830:06
2:020:461:220:350:18
25488Ove Gunnar Jacobsen32:380:592:143:484:586:107:5113:1513:5117:0017:5919:5822:2323:5226:40
Stokke IL0:591:151:341:101:121:415:240:363:090:591:592:251:292:48
28:5529:4431:2832:2032:38
2:150:491:440:520:18
26194Westin Lars34:550:421:463:204:275:376:5512:1312:3614:4215:2217:0719:0420:1028:19
Vallentuna/Össeby OK0:421:041:341:071:101:185:180:232:060:401:451:571:068:09
32:2032:5033:5934:3434:5527:48
4:010:301:090:350:21*57
27228Lázár László38:161:012:364:436:077:179:2516:2717:0420:4921:4724:4227:3228:5832:10
BÖF1:011:352:071:241:102:087:020:373:450:582:552:501:263:12
34:5135:4137:1837:5638:16
2:410:501:370:380:20
28485Erland Svensson39:340:482:044:235:406:458:0914:0814:3219:4521:0024:4327:5229:4433:30
Kvillebyns SK0:481:162:191:171:051:245:590:245:131:153:433:091:523:46
36:0936:4538:1539:0339:34
2:390:361:300:480:31
 
356Pauli Rautanenmp0:541:562:583:524:325:298:549:1211:0011:3112:4814:1115:0716:44
Palo0:541:021:020:540:400:573:250:181:480:311:171:230:561:37
18:1318:34-----19:0619:19
1:290:210:320:13
487Leif Sandgrenmp0:421:458:048:459:2310:2316:4317:0218:5919:2921:0322:2423:3325:12
Frosta OK0:421:036:190:410:381:006:200:191:570:301:341:211:091:39
26:4827:12-----27:4527:5915:0223:08
1:360:240:330:14*64*80
598Vladimir Ostrovskiymp0:401:333:013:514:505:4218:1718:3520:2120:5022:1823:5024:4026:25
Odessa0:400:531:280:500:590:5212:350:181:460:291:281:320:501:45
27:5128:2029:1429:4029:549:5712:0613:4114:2216:03
1:260:290:540:260:14*62*77*74*68*64
287Ion Barbudns----------------------------------------------------------------------
CS OTOPENI
--------------------
269Gheorghe Craciunescudns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Vointa Sinaia
--------------------
 
 
 
M65 (49)3,0 km 65 m16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(34)2(37)3(40)4(54)5(79)6(78)7(65)8(67)9(75)10(62)11(61)12(58)13(52)14(48)
15(44)16(500)F
 
1795Peter Gagarin19:281:212:373:385:328:158:3510:0410:3611:5813:3313:5815:4217:0117:48
Cambridge Sports Union1:211:161:011:542:430:201:290:321:221:350:251:441:190:47
18:3519:1519:28
0:470:400:13
2803Tuomo Peltola19:381:152:273:305:228:048:3210:0010:4111:4713:2013:4715:3317:0017:45
MS Parma1:151:121:031:522:420:281:280:411:061:330:271:461:270:45
18:3619:2219:38
0:510:460:16
3469Rolf Skoglund19:441:113:024:066:048:439:0710:3211:1011:4313:1213:4415:3317:0117:57
Hellas1:111:511:041:582:390:241:250:380:331:290:321:491:280:56
18:4819:3019:44
0:510:420:14
4199Jørgen Holmboe19:491:182:483:505:478:258:4810:1510:4612:0913:4314:1015:5817:1718:04
IL Tyrving1:181:301:021:572:380:231:270:311:231:340:271:481:190:47
18:5319:3519:49
0:490:420:14
5419Ingemar Lindblom20:211:172:463:515:508:449:1110:4511:1912:2313:5814:2816:2317:4118:32
IFK Göteborg1:171:291:051:592:540:271:340:341:041:350:301:551:180:51
19:2320:0720:21
0:510:440:14
6901Timo Rapakko20:261:122:333:425:438:339:0710:4011:1411:5613:3614:1716:1217:3918:31
Lounais Hämeen Rasti1:121:211:092:012:500:341:330:340:421:400:411:551:270:52
19:2220:1120:26
0:510:490:15
7902Kalle Johansson20:501:112:303:265:498:409:0510:4111:1512:4714:2314:4816:4718:1218:59
Skogshjortarna1:111:190:562:232:510:251:360:341:321:360:251:591:250:47
19:4820:3520:50
0:490:470:15
8696Bengt Bergman20:511:433:104:106:269:349:5611:2812:0213:0914:4015:0416:5318:2219:07
Lunds OK1:431:271:002:163:080:221:320:341:071:310:241:491:290:45
19:5420:3820:51
0:470:440:13
9548David May21:381:082:323:465:569:039:3911:2611:5912:4014:2814:5417:0219:0119:49
WAL-324 SLOW1:081:241:142:103:070:361:470:330:411:480:262:081:590:48
20:3921:2521:38
0:500:460:13
10392Peep Koppel21:411:162:403:516:009:129:3511:2111:5812:5814:3915:0517:1418:4619:39
OK Kooperator1:161:241:112:093:120:231:460:371:001:410:262:091:320:53
20:3721:2621:41
0:580:490:15
11474Stig Berge21:481:212:534:076:209:229:5011:3712:1212:5314:3715:0517:1018:5419:44
Freidig1:211:321:142:133:020:281:470:350:411:440:282:051:440:50
20:3821:3021:48
0:540:520:18
12475Runo Johansson22:411:173:074:317:0710:1910:4612:3313:1113:5615:3916:0718:1119:4120:40
Kristinehamns OK1:171:501:242:363:120:271:470:380:451:430:282:041:300:59
21:4022:2622:41
1:000:460:15
13235Per Fosser23:121:243:244:326:4310:3611:0312:5213:3414:2216:0216:3318:5020:2221:14
Indre Østfold OK1:242:001:082:113:530:271:490:420:481:400:312:171:320:52
22:0922:5723:12
0:550:480:15
14340Knud Sorensen23:261:233:024:597:0010:0610:2812:2012:5914:4516:2416:5519:0320:3521:26
OK PAN1:231:391:572:013:060:221:520:391:461:390:312:081:320:51
22:1823:1023:26
0:520:520:16
15477Anders Berglund23:361:373:535:378:0211:1911:4613:3914:1814:5616:3717:0519:1220:4821:41
Skogshjortarna1:372:161:442:253:170:271:530:390:381:410:282:071:360:53
22:3523:2223:36
0:540:470:14
16900Jaako Mäkinen23:391:232:514:206:299:2710:0311:4112:1813:2815:0915:4119:1420:5021:43
Angelniemen Ankkuri1:231:281:292:092:580:361:380:371:101:410:323:331:360:53
22:4023:2423:39
0:570:440:15
17341Torben Jorgensen23:441:193:044:286:5810:3211:0112:5813:4314:2816:1216:4419:0020:3421:26
OK PAN1:191:451:242:303:340:291:570:450:451:440:322:161:340:52
22:2923:2923:44
1:031:000:15
18706in 't Groen Mike23:531:303:134:567:0310:2210:5212:4813:3314:2416:1017:0919:2120:4521:41
KOVZ1:301:431:432:073:190:301:560:450:511:460:592:121:240:56
22:4623:3723:53
1:050:510:16
19728Bo Göran Gunnarsson24:141:300.004:436:5910:1610:4512:2513:0614:2716:1216:5519:3621:0822:07
Markbygdens OK1:303:132:163:170:291:400:411:211:450:432:411:320:59
23:0223:5924:14
0:550:570:15
20176Hermann Peter Jensen24:231:343:014:206:3510:1011:3013:3714:1414:5716:5117:2819:5821:2922:28
Nordvest OK1:341:271:192:153:351:202:070:370:431:540:372:301:310:59
23:2024:0824:23
0:520:480:15
20210Roy Ovesson24:231:222:584:166:309:5410:2112:2213:1014:5916:4417:1719:3221:1022:10
Sunnergrens OK1:221:361:182:143:240:272:010:481:491:450:332:151:381:00
23:1124:0424:23
1:010:530:19
22750John Murray24:381:303:185:257:2510:3812:0013:3214:2616:1117:4218:3320:2921:5122:40
City of Trees Orienteering Clu1:301:482:072:003:131:221:320:541:451:310:511:561:220:49
23:3224:2524:38
0:520:530:13
23722Göran Andersson24:391:185:366:499:0412:2512:4914:2915:0815:5117:2718:2520:1721:5122:42
Stigmännen1:184:181:132:153:210:241:400:390:431:360:581:521:340:51
23:3924:2324:39
0:570:440:16
24339Flemming Norgaard24:492:055:016:218:3311:4912:1614:0714:4715:2817:1317:4220:0121:5422:45
OK PAN2:052:561:202:123:160:271:510:400:411:450:292:191:530:51
23:4424:3424:49
0:590:500:15
25478Ronny Andersson24:541:325:006:349:1112:1612:4414:3515:1315:5117:3218:0320:1321:4322:39
Skogshjortarna1:323:281:342:373:050:281:510:380:381:410:312:101:300:56
23:4124:3524:54
1:020:540:19
26480Jan Petter Laugen25:081:233:084:347:0510:2210:4713:0513:4315:0917:1017:3520:0821:5222:53
Imås IL1:231:451:262:313:170:252:180:381:262:010:252:331:441:01
23:4824:5025:08
0:551:020:18
27472Claes Göran Green25:231:182:574:218:1511:1611:4314:3915:1816:5118:3219:0221:0722:3823:28
Lunds OK1:181:391:243:543:010:272:560:391:331:410:302:051:310:50
24:2125:0825:23
0:530:470:15
28571Evgeniy Rebrov25:261:202:494:046:3310:0910:4312:3713:2415:3317:3518:0720:2522:1123:12
Moscow1:201:291:152:293:360:341:540:472:092:020:322:181:461:01
24:1125:0825:26
0:590:570:18
29799Olle Hermansson25:311:293:335:047:3111:1111:4113:3014:1015:4817:5618:2620:3722:1723:13
IK Ymer1:292:041:312:273:400:301:490:401:382:080:302:111:400:56
24:2325:1625:31
1:100:530:15
30704Osmo Peitsala25:351:123:104:307:0010:1310:4212:4914:2816:0318:0118:4021:0522:3923:33
HS-Espoo1:121:581:202:303:130:292:071:391:351:580:392:251:340:54
24:3625:2225:35
1:030:460:13
31561Håkan Mossberg26:211:335:377:159:3512:5413:1515:1015:4817:1719:0119:3021:3723:2824:20
OK Järnbärarna1:334:041:382:203:190:211:550:381:291:440:292:071:510:52
25:1626:0626:21
0:560:500:15
32468Ronny Hedlund26:351:353:066:459:0612:5113:2715:2416:0616:5218:4219:2121:3623:2024:17
OK Södertörn1:351:313:392:213:450:361:570:420:461:500:392:151:440:57
25:2426:1826:355:26
1:070:540:17*41
33679Gérard Lefrançois26:411:343:165:098:0411:4312:1214:2615:1515:5517:5718:5021:2323:1624:16
A C BEAUCHAMP1:341:421:532:553:390:292:140:490:402:020:532:331:531:00
25:2026:2326:41
1:041:030:18
34207Bergstrom Hasse27:091:233:354:588:4714:1914:4816:3417:1817:5719:3920:1522:1623:5324:45
IL Tyrving1:232:121:233:495:320:291:460:440:391:420:362:011:370:52
25:5526:5227:0912:21
1:100:570:17*61
35470Rune Rådeström27:101:493:565:428:2412:2212:5114:4515:3316:4218:4119:2021:3923:3624:39
Snättringe SK1:492:071:462:423:580:291:540:481:091:590:392:191:571:03
25:4426:4827:10
1:051:040:22
36306Göran Nilsson28:152:003:385:128:0311:5512:2814:3715:2417:1219:2120:0022:3424:3225:36
Valbo AIF2:001:381:342:513:520:332:090:471:482:090:392:341:581:04
26:5227:5428:15
1:161:020:21
37481Lennart Bohman28:211:324:299:0011:3814:5415:2617:1217:5419:1021:0321:3323:4025:0726:04
FK Vittus1:322:574:312:383:160:321:460:421:161:530:302:071:270:57
27:0828:0628:21
1:040:580:15
38953Hans Sahlberg28:382:164:096:239:2013:3714:1316:2517:1618:0920:0920:5423:2225:0726:11
Långhundra IF2:161:532:142:574:170:362:120:510:532:000:452:281:451:04
27:2328:2028:38
1:120:570:18
39391Tiit Koppel28:561:205:497:039:4213:2014:0116:0617:1318:0720:1521:0523:3825:2726:29
OK Orion1:204:291:142:393:380:412:051:070:542:080:502:331:491:02
27:3128:3928:56
1:021:080:17
40483Håkan Junfors29:551:474:056:099:1013:2713:5816:1617:1918:1220:3321:1424:0426:0727:15
Skogshjortarna1:472:182:043:014:170:312:181:030:532:210:412:502:031:08
28:2429:3429:55
1:091:100:21
41473Sven Erik Forsell30:411:568:5210:2613:0517:5918:4220:2521:0921:5323:3424:0526:1627:4528:42
Lunds OK1:566:561:342:394:540:431:430:440:441:410:312:111:290:57
29:4330:2730:415:22
1:010:440:14*38
42415Stanislav Zolnaj30:551:563:596:2710:2713:4014:4116:3917:2318:5821:1121:5325:2626:5427:56
PSD Avala1:562:032:284:003:131:011:580:441:352:130:423:331:281:02
29:1730:4030:55
1:211:230:15
43479Knud Erik Thomsen32:071:414:306:409:1213:0514:0516:3817:3320:2222:5923:4526:2528:2329:24
Svendborg OK1:412:492:102:323:531:002:330:552:492:370:462:401:581:01
30:3231:4832:07
1:081:160:19
44476Kjell Åke Isaksson32:111:143:055:137:2011:3112:0313:4515:2816:1518:0418:4926:2727:5630:09
Skogshjortarna1:141:512:082:074:110:321:421:430:471:490:457:381:292:13
31:1231:5832:11
1:030:460:13
45333Jean-Pierre Van Der Cruys39:031:424:125:539:3513:5614:3217:0017:5721:2123:5624:3733:1235:1136:22
ASUB Orientation1:422:301:413:424:210:362:280:573:242:350:418:351:591:11
37:3538:4439:03
1:131:090:19
46471Jan Dahlgren41:082:475:157:5911:5117:5118:3321:3422:4826:0429:0229:5833:1635:4737:20
Gustavsbergs OK2:472:282:443:526:000:423:011:143:162:580:563:182:311:33
38:5840:3741:08
1:381:390:31
47763Peter Grimm43:031:4911:2313:2521:2625:4826:2828:4330:4032:0334:1434:5137:1739:0540:10
ULU`S REISEWELT1:499:342:028:014:220:402:151:571:232:110:372:261:481:05
41:3242:4343:03
1:221:110:20
48903Christer Sjöfors54:583:1212:3515:3020:4327:4828:4231:5533:2134:4738:3139:4243:3246:3948:27
OK Älme3:129:232:555:137:050:543:131:261:263:441:113:503:071:48
50:4154:1054:58
2:143:290:48
 
203Jorma Paldaniusmp1:194:305:598:0010:5511:3113:1113:4215:2116:5417:2419:2921:0822:02
Turun Suunnistajat1:193:111:292:012:550:361:400:311:391:330:302:051:390:54
-----23:2023:3522:48
1:180:15*45
 
 
 
M70 (33)2,7 km 60 m16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(34)3(37)4(42)5(47)6(49)7(54)8(64)9(76)10(79)11(61)12(81)13(58)14(52)
15(46)16(500)F
 
1455Gunnar Österbö21:160:501:463:254:545:336:237:4711:5213:0914:0714:5915:2917:1618:57
Freidig0:500:561:391:290:390:501:244:051:170:580:520:301:471:41
20:2521:0021:16
1:280:350:16
290Ole Thomsen22:180:481:533:275:066:016:598:2212:2813:5314:5215:4916:2218:3220:13
OK Vendelboerne0:481:051:341:390:550:581:234:061:250:590:570:332:101:41
21:3322:0422:18
1:200:310:14
3462Rune Carlsson23:280:521:453:535:456:387:418:5613:3315:1216:0817:0017:3019:0520:36
Sundbybergs IK0:520:532:081:520:531:031:154:371:390:560:520:301:351:31
22:3023:1323:28
1:540:430:15
4456Roland Karlsson23:550:491:463:175:145:527:128:3113:0914:3515:4116:3817:3019:4721:31
Ronneby OK0:490:571:311:570:381:201:194:381:261:060:570:522:171:44
23:0423:4023:55
1:330:360:15
5464Lasse Cederus24:221:172:223:545:266:157:088:3513:2314:5616:0517:0417:3719:4621:29
Snättringe SK1:171:051:321:320:490:531:274:481:331:090:590:332:091:43
23:3324:0324:22
2:040:300:19
6124Grishukchin Vyacheslav24:261:012:105:107:037:569:0010:2614:2615:5617:0117:5818:3220:2622:04
Moscow Dinamo1:011:093:001:530:531:041:264:001:301:050:570:341:541:38
23:3724:0824:26
1:330:310:18
7467Urban Gullberg25:071:002:044:326:417:268:2810:0814:0615:3716:5017:5518:2920:4422:36
Orientisti Mezzaluna1:001:042:282:090:451:021:403:581:311:131:050:342:151:52
24:2124:5125:07
1:450:300:16
8457Peo Bengtsson25:350:481:483:345:095:526:428:1814:1915:5417:0818:1718:5020:5422:39
SWE-252 Pan Kristianstad0:481:001:461:350:430:501:366:011:351:141:090:332:041:45
24:4725:1825:35
2:080:310:17
8460Raimo Salminen25:350:532:054:045:456:357:399:2613:5115:1816:3617:5518:2820:5222:53
SWE-252 Pan Kristianstad0:531:121:591:410:501:041:474:251:271:181:190:332:242:01
24:4725:1825:35
1:540:310:17
10465Sven Leandersson25:490:441:514:096:107:088:179:5114:4216:0817:1918:2219:2921:3323:17
Älvdalens IF OK0:441:072:182:010:581:091:344:511:261:111:031:072:041:44
25:0225:3425:495:4419:01
1:450:320:15*40*80
1175Arne Pederson26:100:521:553:585:446:317:369:1114:4016:1117:2618:3319:1521:2223:25
Mariager Fjord OK0:521:032:031:460:471:051:355:291:311:151:070:422:072:03
25:1625:5126:10
1:510:350:19
12720Lars Nord26:120:451:395:016:387:248:249:5515:1716:4617:5819:0819:3921:5823:34
Södertälje IF0:450:543:221:370:461:001:315:221:291:121:100:312:191:36
25:1825:5226:12
1:440:340:20
13797Valentin Shchepotkin26:240:491:555:577:318:269:1610:4516:1617:4718:5419:5220:2422:2824:07
Tver-dsk0:491:064:021:340:550:501:295:311:311:070:580:322:041:39
25:3426:1026:24
1:270:360:14
14779Åke Andersson28:010:431:435:026:399:3111:2612:5416:5818:4119:5320:5421:2723:2725:11
OK Älvsjö-Örby0:431:003:191:372:521:551:284:041:431:121:010:332:001:44
27:1727:4628:01
2:060:290:15
15353Valery Mitenkov28:080:491:444:346:307:428:5110:3416:0817:5919:1720:2521:0023:2525:23
Azimut0:490:552:501:561:121:091:435:341:511:181:080:352:251:58
27:1727:5028:08
1:540:330:18
16463Bo Hedlund29:050:481:575:488:119:3710:3812:3218:1519:5420:5922:0322:3424:5226:38
IFK Enskede0:481:093:512:231:261:011:545:431:391:051:040:312:181:46
28:1628:4729:05
1:380:310:18
17825Shirokov Evgeny30:024:295:317:279:2410:1211:0612:3319:5321:0822:1623:1723:4426:0427:44
Aeroflot4:291:021:561:570:480:541:277:201:151:081:010:272:201:40
29:1929:4630:02
1:350:270:16
1896Yuri Afanasov31:402:273:326:389:3613:2414:0615:5520:2422:0923:2424:2324:5526:5628:47
Moscow Orient2:271:053:062:583:480:421:494:291:451:150:590:322:011:51
30:3531:2031:4011:50
1:480:450:20*49
19312Dahlen Tormod33:400:541:554:366:3811:3012:3014:0022:3824:0525:1526:2126:5528:5630:35
Gjø-Vard OL0:541:012:412:024:521:001:308:381:271:101:060:342:011:39
32:4533:1933:40
2:100:340:21
20143Per Slungård34:021:112:277:079:0710:0611:2313:1720:1023:0524:2125:4226:2128:5730:58
Idefjordens SK1:111:164:402:000:591:171:546:532:551:161:210:392:362:01
33:0633:4434:02
2:080:380:18
21461Hugo Isgren35:315:136:278:1711:1112:1013:1715:1621:5823:4025:1126:5027:2830:1732:24
IFK Enskede5:131:141:502:540:591:071:596:421:421:311:390:382:492:07
34:2735:1035:31
2:030:430:21
22193Ingvar Johansson37:281:162:556:219:2010:1811:3413:4521:1323:3025:1626:4827:3430:3833:32
Vallentuna/Össeby OK1:161:393:262:590:581:162:117:282:171:461:320:463:042:54
36:1937:0437:28
2:470:450:24
23458Pekka Syväterä38:370:532:044:336:497:408:4510:3316:5418:3319:5421:1421:5324:2526:29
Riihimäen Sunn0:531:112:292:160:511:051:486:211:391:211:200:392:322:04
37:3438:1738:37
11:050:430:20
24114Sergey Kazantsev40:131:122:236:509:0414:5716:3118:2625:2428:0229:3731:1232:0534:3936:57
EKRAN1:121:114:272:145:531:341:556:582:381:351:350:532:342:18
39:0239:5140:13
2:050:490:22
25522Juha Muikku44:031:012:244:507:228:319:5912:0129:0931:1732:5634:2335:1137:5940:20
Navi1:011:232:262:321:091:282:0217:082:081:391:270:482:482:21
42:4943:3744:03
2:290:480:26
26208Allan Sunnergren44:521:533:517:2610:3211:4513:2116:1225:3128:3630:4632:3133:3436:4539:54
Sunnergrens OK1:531:583:353:061:131:362:519:193:052:101:451:033:113:09
43:0344:1844:52
3:091:150:34
27466Leif Hermundstad45:411:433:209:0711:3413:5815:2418:1127:0830:3532:4034:2635:1838:2441:27
Snättringe SK1:431:375:472:272:241:262:478:573:272:051:460:523:063:03
44:0745:0645:41
2:400:590:35
28857Khalit Karimov50:174:576:0614:0915:5226:1827:2529:0134:2937:1138:3439:4440:1542:3544:23
O-Club Moscow4:571:098:031:4310:261:071:365:282:421:231:100:312:201:48
49:1249:5450:1748:07
4:490:420:23*44
 
539Osmo Lindemanmp0:542:305:237:328:279:5411:29-----20:4421:5723:0723:5126:0728:14
Helsingin Suunnistajat0:541:362:532:090:551:271:359:151:131:100:442:162:07
30:1330:5731:1515:5719:06
1:590:440:18*61*79
141Villy Magnussonmp1:072:326:589:1010:0411:5113:3723:4925:4827:08-----29:0631:4534:02
Kils OK1:071:254:262:120:541:471:4610:121:591:201:582:392:17
36:3037:1537:36
2:280:450:21
726Åke Sandermp1:032:104:447:058:019:5311:3420:2422:1423:3524:43-----28:1330:41
IFK Lidingö1:031:072:342:210:561:521:418:501:501:211:083:302:28
39:5640:2740:4525:18
9:150:310:18*80
317Rune Thuréndns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Vallentuna/Össeby OK
----------
459Pentti Koponendns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Esbo
----------
 
 
 
M75+ (4)2,6 km 60 m16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(34)2(36)3(41)4(44)5(46)6(48)7(54)8(58)9(80)10(79)11(78)12(64)13(61)14(55)
15(51)16(500)F
 
1569Palle Bay32:412:134:127:017:528:4210:0212:4115:4018:2419:4520:2221:4723:2327:44
Köge2:131:592:490:510:501:202:392:592:441:210:371:251:364:21
31:0332:1932:41
3:191:160:22
269Peter Arildsen41:042:174:026:588:539:5011:2114:1117:3120:4522:1022:5324:3326:1933:47
OK Vendelboerne2:171:452:561:550:571:312:503:203:141:250:431:401:467:28
38:0840:3641:04
4:212:280:28
3147Janis Ozols45:352:514:409:2810:2512:2515:5618:1520:4530:5231:5832:4134:1336:2640:29
LAT-088 Individual2:511:494:480:572:003:312:192:3010:071:060:431:322:134:03
43:2345:1245:35
2:541:490:23
481Tanase Niculae Puiu58:471:553:205:566:437:328:4211:0113:3626:2647:3248:1149:4551:2354:48
C.S.Otopeni - Bucuresti1:551:252:360:470:491:102:192:3512:5021:060:391:341:383:25
57:1658:2458:4728:5331:4836:0338:4239:47
2:281:080:23*64*61*55*51*244
 
 
 
MOpen (18)2,9 km 65 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(35)3(37)4(43)5(54)6(62)7(78)8(74)9(67)10(64)11(79)12(58)13(51)14(500)
F
 
1890Mikael Kuhlin20:050:331:312:264:116:169:4810:2912:0212:3413:5515:5818:1019:1519:51
Göteborg-Majorna OK0:330:580:551:452:053:320:411:330:321:212:032:121:050:36
20:0513:08
0:14*65
2749Filip Karstev23:510:522:103:305:257:3110:4411:3413:2314:2415:3717:0019:3521:0723:38
Kjustendil0:521:181:201:552:063:130:501:491:011:131:232:351:322:31
23:51
0:13
3307Yusuf Kaya27:440:431:505:447:2210:1514:3915:3617:4618:1920:3621:3425:0226:3927:32
TUR-276 Individual0:431:073:541:382:534:240:572:100:332:170:583:281:370:53
27:44
0:12
4111Kemal Altuntaş29:450:462:104:426:119:0113:4314:3316:3917:1618:3419:3322:3327:5229:13
TUR-276 Individual0:461:242:321:292:504:420:502:060:371:180:593:005:191:21
29:45
0:32
5658Kökten Ulaş Birant30:420:391:492:494:267:2512:1613:1515:3616:1817:5019:1126:5228:2630:28
DEDAK-İzmir0:391:101:001:372:594:510:592:210:421:321:217:411:342:02
30:42
0:14
6142Erkal Hascan38:401:097:198:4610:3922:3425:5528:0029:4230:3432:1733:2336:0537:1838:27
TUR-276 Individual1:096:101:271:5311:553:212:051:420:521:431:062:421:131:09
38:40
0:13
7161Çetin Tüker43:014:216:368:2711:1614:4525:4727:0829:5330:4732:4634:1838:0040:5042:31
TUR-276 Individual4:212:151:512:493:2911:021:212:450:541:591:323:422:501:41
43:01
0:30
8748Ognan Krastev43:080:592:564:577:3911:5518:2625:0028:1729:3832:0834:0538:2141:0942:45
Maslacak0:591:572:012:424:166:316:343:171:212:301:574:162:481:36
43:08
0:23
9609Levent Yılmaz55:106:398:0011:4018:3621:1633:4337:4739:5840:4943:4547:2851:2852:4554:52
TUR-276 Individual6:391:213:406:562:4012:274:042:110:512:563:434:001:172:07
55:10
0:18
1080Feridun Kalyoncu56:516:308:3610:2213:0616:2832:3333:5736:3438:3241:4943:3249:4151:3856:30
TUR-276 Individual6:302:061:462:443:2216:051:242:371:583:171:436:091:574:52
56:51
0:21
 
160Mehmet Aydındns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
1019Ali Şahindns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
730Murat Bozacıoğludns----------------------------------------------------------------------
ADVENDURO
671Burak Kalkandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
608Özgür Cem Kurakdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
991Oğuz Çekiçdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
125Seçkin Keyifçioğludns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
138Eray Atakdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
 
 
 
W10 (8)2,1 km 40 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(45)2(43)3(40)4(49)5(54)6(55)7(61)8(80)9(79)10(64)11(57)12(52)13(500)F
 
1544Hilda Axelsson16:241:191:452:143:395:005:547:458:139:0210:2613:3015:0516:1216:24
FK Göingarna1:190:260:291:251:210:541:510:280:491:243:041:351:070:12
2104Lisa Olm24:372:153:054:196:208:369:5912:5313:3214:4217:1620:2522:2324:2524:37
Kils OK2:150:501:142:012:161:232:540:391:102:343:091:582:020:12
3595Olga Sereda25:381:373:114:006:119:1010:2713:3114:0115:4917:1620:4222:5825:2425:38
Odessa1:371:340:492:112:591:173:040:301:481:273:262:162:260:14
4531Juliana Pötsch26:022:253:454:397:059:4510:5113:3214:0815:2017:5022:0324:3325:4726:02
Sportunion Schöckl Graz2:251:200:542:262:401:062:410:361:122:304:132:301:140:15
5371Liza Melnik27:542:373:535:3112:0913:3614:4718:4119:2520:2321:5625:0126:3027:3627:54
Foton - Moscow2:371:161:386:381:271:113:540:440:581:333:051:291:060:18
27:40
*500
6370Maria Urtchuk33:532:062:554:177:329:3710:5915:0015:3516:4819:3423:3125:3633:3833:53
Foton - Moscow2:060:491:223:152:051:224:010:351:132:463:572:058:020:15
7759Ksenia Korneeva43:566:008:3910:3813:4216:4518:0021:2922:0425:3128:2932:4235:4043:4143:56
VOLGOGRAD6:002:391:593:043:031:153:290:353:272:584:132:588:010:15
 
1013Deniz Güvenmandns-----------------------------------------------------------------
Özel ALEV Okulları
 
 
 
W12 (7)2,4 km 60 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(44)2(47)3(49)4(53)5(56)6(78)7(77)8(67)9(65)10(81)11(57)12(51)13(500)F
 
121Ronja Jungåker14:501:142:052:413:284:566:427:058:369:1811:2312:4013:4914:3914:50
Korsnäs IF OK1:140:510:360:471:281:460:231:310:422:051:171:090:500:11
2915Olga Stanojevic17:511:212:142:583:455:347:428:1010:1211:0313:3315:2316:4917:3817:51
Pobeda1:210:530:440:471:492:080:282:020:512:301:501:260:490:13
1:08
*45
3551Tsvetomila Dragoeva22:541:372:413:364:326:4410:2711:0714:2815:0718:0820:0921:4222:3722:54
Diana Yambol1:371:040:550:562:123:430:403:210:393:012:011:330:550:17
445Sueda Dilara Şavluk33:571:323:534:435:338:0513:0314:1816:4117:3721:3023:3825:2333:4233:57
Özel ALEV Okulları1:322:210:500:502:324:581:152:230:563:532:081:458:190:15
546Rüya Tümer35:562:504:077:078:1811:0318:5419:5523:1225:3829:3831:4833:5235:4035:56
Özel ALEV Okulları2:501:173:001:112:457:511:013:172:264:002:102:041:480:16
6156Sara Eriksson39:566:468:3512:2413:1415:1919:3620:1722:4323:4827:1729:3331:2739:4339:56
IFK Mora OK6:461:493:490:502:054:170:412:261:053:292:161:548:160:13
 
381Polina Melnikdns-----------------------------------------------------------------
Foton - Moscow
 
 
 
W14 (13)2,6 km 70 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(53)2(55)3(80)4(65)5(75)6(76)7(62)8(58)9(48)10(41)11(43)12(500)F
 
120Jonna Jungåker15:371:482:524:316:297:057:559:3011:3913:3614:0714:2815:2515:37
Korsnäs IF OK1:481:041:391:580:360:501:352:091:570:310:210:570:12
2275Anna Dahlgren-Rosen16:362:073:064:376:407:138:119:5012:0313:5914:4115:2016:2416:36
Järla Orintering2:070:591:312:030:330:581:392:131:560:420:391:040:12
3886Moa Kuhlin16:452:213:295:077:107:478:3910:1912:2614:2715:0515:4416:3316:45
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:211:081:382:030:370:521:402:072:010:380:390:490:12
4753Julia Blom21:322:203:385:227:438:439:5012:1715:1717:5019:0120:0521:1921:32
Frolunda OL2:201:181:442:211:001:072:273:002:331:111:041:140:13
5320Kalina Drashkova21:481:533:014:597:069:2310:1712:1514:2816:2517:0420:4921:3521:48
Uzana-Gabrovo1:531:081:582:072:170:541:582:131:570:393:450:460:13
6364Esin Kılınç23:084:115:217:029:5010:3311:3313:3417:1419:4720:5021:2822:5223:08
Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb4:111:101:412:480:431:002:013:402:331:030:381:240:16
7132Emma Christian45:043:295:047:1610:0712:3515:4220:2936:0339:1442:5243:0844:5345:04
FRA-65 Individual3:291:352:122:512:283:074:4715:343:113:380:161:450:11
8949Mediha Altın46:189:3011:1915:0020:0625:3326:5031:1336:0339:1440:4941:3846:0346:18
Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb9:301:493:415:065:271:174:234:503:111:350:494:250:15
9557Boucher Eulalie1:05:0423:2825:0327:1930:0632:3335:4440:2756:0959:131:02:511:03:101:04:521:05:04
VALMO23:281:352:162:472:273:114:4315:423:043:380:191:420:12
 
44Bilgesu Abalıdns------------------------------------------------------------
Özel ALEV Okulları
40Sanna Fasthdns------------------------------------------------------------
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
860Simge Tunalıdns------------------------------------------------------------
7 Eylül GSM
910Fatmanur Beyazkılınçdns------------------------------------------------------------
Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb
 
 
 
W16 (23)2,6 km 65 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(40)2(47)3(55)4(81)5(79)6(63)7(64)8(67)9(76)10(62)11(61)12(58)13(50)14(500)
F
 
1526Anna Haataja13:551:382:043:575:135:566:386:547:528:5410:1910:4012:1313:1613:44
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:380:261:531:160:430:420:160:581:021:250:211:331:030:28
13:55
0:11
2260Sanna Skoog14:031:261:523:454:585:416:236:407:428:4410:1610:4112:2013:2213:51
Kils OK1:260:261:531:130:430:420:171:021:021:320:251:391:020:29
14:03
0:12
3882Andrea Svensson14:111:291:553:515:055:506:316:497:498:5410:2410:4812:2513:3214:00
Finspångs SOK1:290:261:561:140:450:410:181:001:051:300:241:371:070:28
14:11
0:11
4321Aleksandra Nikolova14:141:071:323:324:465:356:226:407:428:4510:1510:4212:2413:2914:02
Uzana-Gabrovo1:070:252:001:140:490:470:181:021:031:300:271:421:050:33
14:14
0:12
5151Sara Wadman14:251:281:544:025:105:506:276:437:399:2310:5111:1312:4213:4314:13
IFK Mora OK1:280:262:081:080:400:370:160:561:441:280:221:291:010:30
14:25
0:12
6152Hanna Eriksson15:241:532:214:215:486:347:267:448:479:5911:3011:5413:3614:4415:13
IFK Mora OK1:530:282:001:270:460:520:181:031:121:310:241:421:080:29
15:24
0:11
7788Elin Classon16:121:422:354:456:167:058:118:289:3310:4212:1812:4314:2215:2616:01
OK Orinto1:420:532:101:310:491:060:171:051:091:360:251:391:040:35
16:12
0:11
8334Antoniya Georgieva16:251:081:393:364:495:346:176:527:528:5910:3110:5213:5715:3916:14
Brown Team1:080:311:571:130:450:430:351:001:071:320:213:051:420:35
16:25
0:11
9153Frida Lövgren16:481:502:234:205:506:397:267:458:5010:1011:4812:1414:1316:0116:35
IFK Mora OK1:500:331:571:300:490:470:191:051:201:380:261:591:480:34
16:48
0:13
10791Tilda Karlsson18:162:092:465:076:357:398:328:5410:0811:3213:3514:0516:0317:2017:59
OK Alehof2:090:372:211:281:040:530:221:141:242:030:301:581:170:39
18:16
0:17
11230Tsvetomila Kadieva19:061:572:495:136:387:328:278:4710:1511:4714:2214:5116:5818:1918:53
Brown Team1:570:522:241:250:540:550:201:281:322:350:292:071:210:34
19:06
0:13
12418Denitsa Dyankova20:411:542:595:327:017:599:349:5611:1813:0315:2816:0418:1319:4120:26
SKOclub Sliven1:541:052:331:290:581:350:221:221:452:250:362:091:280:45
20:41
0:15
13790Klara Pålsson20:583:133:396:147:538:519:5110:1611:4413:2415:4316:2318:3620:0020:43
Kungälvs OK3:130:262:351:390:581:000:251:281:402:190:402:131:240:43
20:58
0:15
14385Léa Boucher24:023:166:389:1110:5211:5013:0914:1015:2416:5118:4619:1621:2622:5423:47
VALMO3:163:222:331:410:581:191:011:141:271:550:302:101:280:53
24:02
0:15
1541Polina Ganeva26:162:173:246:067:318:3312:2712:4614:4316:1519:4620:4923:5025:1425:58
Variant52:171:072:421:251:023:540:191:571:323:311:033:011:240:44
26:16
0:18
16925Melike Sancak27:296:028:4511:2512:5113:4614:5015:1816:3818:2620:3121:0923:2426:3427:15
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor6:022:432:401:260:551:040:281:201:482:050:382:153:100:41
27:29
0:14
17926Beyza Rabia Yıldırım30:115:408:4411:3913:2714:4816:5617:2219:0721:0923:4724:5827:3129:0829:52
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor5:403:042:551:481:212:080:261:452:022:381:112:331:370:44
30:11
0:19
18603Anastasiya Gert30:473:304:208:2611:1612:5414:2014:5317:1719:5223:0923:5726:5529:1730:19
Odessa3:300:504:062:501:381:260:332:242:353:170:482:582:221:02
30:47
0:28
19559Veneta Cholakova34:544:075:009:3912:4614:3516:0616:4019:0122:2026:0026:5530:2733:0134:18
Diana Yambol4:070:534:393:071:491:310:342:213:193:400:553:322:341:17
34:54
0:36
 
789Sofia Johanssonmp2:293:015:026:287:178:208:399:4611:0412:4113:1114:56-----16:57
OK Alehof2:290:322:011:260:491:030:191:071:181:370:301:452:01
17:1016:16
0:13*51
1035Ece Şenyiğitdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
1030İpek Baydillidns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
1034Öykü Doğrudns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
 
 
 
W18 (9)3,0 km 80 m16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(32)2(34)3(38)4(41)5(47)6(55)7(61)8(79)9(65)10(74)11(76)12(62)13(58)14(49)
15(46)16(500)F
 
1322Yana Nikolova20:070:471:172:413:293:566:097:408:1910:2611:2012:3414:3616:5418:41
Uzana-Gabrovo0:470:301:240:480:272:131:310:392:070:541:142:022:181:47
19:2819:5320:07
0:470:250:14
253Anghel Andra20:330:431:162:443:394:036:268:058:5310:3311:2812:3814:1816:5318:56
CSU CRAIOVA0:430:331:280:550:242:231:390:481:400:551:101:402:352:03
19:5320:1920:33
0:570:260:14
3933Dilek Matyar21:570:581:333:554:585:357:549:3210:1612:0413:0614:2516:0318:2520:23
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor0:580:352:221:030:372:191:380:441:481:021:191:382:221:58
21:1121:4221:57
0:480:310:15
4613İlknur Can22:280:521:222:533:484:168:229:5410:3412:3713:3214:4916:4419:0520:58
Bergama Belediyesi SK0:520:301:310:550:284:061:320:402:030:551:171:552:211:53
21:4722:1522:287:06
0:490:280:13*58
51028Elif Eren Aksoy22:430:531:283:023:584:257:028:529:3911:4512:4814:1716:1619:0021:06
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul0:530:351:340:560:272:371:500:472:061:031:291:592:442:06
21:5822:2922:43
0:520:310:14
6409Boyana Pavlova23:300:491:222:513:434:127:219:009:4513:2714:1915:3317:2620:0021:53
Variant50:490:331:290:520:293:091:390:453:420:521:141:532:341:53
22:4523:1623:30
0:520:310:14
7934Duygu Kabacaoğlu31:190:541:273:114:194:567:4710:0110:5814:5716:2318:0721:0325:0227:20
İstanbul Yenibosna Lisesi Spor0:540:331:441:080:372:512:140:573:591:261:442:563:592:18
29:4031:0731:19
2:201:270:12
 
615Damla Sinem Anışdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bergama Belediyesi SK
----------
1022Meryem Turandns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
----------
 
 
 
W20 (8)3,2 km 85 m18 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(34)3(37)4(43)5(51)6(55)7(79)8(77)9(65)10(67)11(75)12(64)13(80)14(81)
15(54)16(48)17(46)18(500)F
 
1564Martina Dzhulieva19:350:371:182:253:505:127:139:089:3611:2711:5812:2713:1914:2514:39
DJOULI STYLE BG0:370:411:071:251:222:011:550:281:510:310:290:521:060:14
17:0118:2019:0119:2419:35
2:221:190:410:230:11
2174Lisa Kalered22:170:371:184:155:547:219:1111:0911:3913:1113:4615:0115:5416:5817:13
Skogspojkarnas OK0:370:412:571:391:271:501:580:301:320:351:150:531:040:15
19:3320:5721:4122:0422:17
2:201:240:440:230:13
371Marlies Berger23:140:381:252:524:486:238:3410:5211:2713:2714:0314:4415:4617:0217:20
Der Berger-Clan0:380:471:271:561:352:112:180:352:000:360:411:021:160:18
20:1721:5222:3723:0123:14
2:571:350:450:240:13
482Zeynep Abalı24:590:451:303:275:297:369:5312:1212:4714:5915:3716:1617:1518:3018:48
ODTÜ0:450:451:572:022:072:172:190:352:120:380:390:591:150:18
21:5223:3424:2424:4824:59
3:041:420:500:240:11
5119Ceren Orhan28:230:421:303:024:456:299:1711:4112:2615:0915:5017:4418:5520:1620:34
ODTÜ0:420:481:321:431:442:482:240:452:430:411:541:111:210:18
24:0426:4427:3928:0928:23
3:302:400:550:300:14
667Aliye Ayta28:274:055:006:388:149:5311:5714:1915:1917:0320:0920:3421:3922:4522:59
Kastamanu Saglık4:050:551:381:361:392:042:221:001:443:060:251:051:060:14
25:5027:1627:5628:1628:27
2:511:260:400:200:11
7938Merve Baksi32:452:253:174:577:499:4812:2415:1415:4918:0018:4820:2722:2424:0224:21
ODTÜ2:250:521:402:521:592:362:500:352:110:481:391:571:380:19
29:0230:5931:5032:3032:45
4:411:570:510:400:15
 
59Irmak Başerdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
--------------------
 
 
 
W21A (23)3,7 km 95 m19 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(32)2(36)3(37)4(39)5(55)6(62)7(77)8(76)9(75)10(70)11(71)12(73)13(65)14(80)
15(58)16(50)17(42)18(44)19(500)F
 
1239Felicity Brown22:350:451:552:473:346:048:039:069:2710:2212:3013:1914:1115:3517:23
Malungs OK0:451:100:520:472:301:591:030:210:552:080:490:521:241:48
19:0520:1221:2921:4422:2322:35
1:421:071:170:150:390:12
2368Elena Bannikova23:060:381:382:284:417:008:429:379:5710:4913:2713:4614:3516:0117:41
Foton - Moscow0:381:000:502:132:191:420:550:200:522:380:190:491:261:40
19:2120:3321:5222:0922:5423:06
1:401:121:190:170:450:12
3404Zoya Tikhonova23:180:441:512:483:326:078:039:039:2511:0013:1513:3214:2515:5517:42
Omega0:441:070:570:442:351:561:000:221:352:150:170:531:301:47
19:3920:4922:0622:2523:0623:18
1:571:101:170:190:410:12
4515Anastasia Saranen26:520:532:063:015:468:3110:4311:4512:0813:1515:4416:0517:2018:5820:56
Hiisirasti0:531:130:552:452:452:121:020:231:072:290:211:151:381:58
22:5224:0925:3225:5226:3626:52
1:561:171:230:200:440:16
5588Buket Arslan29:120:502:184:125:028:0010:1511:3111:5613:0215:4816:1317:1419:0122:21
ODTÜ0:501:281:540:502:582:151:160:251:062:460:251:011:473:20
24:3926:0327:3227:5428:5729:12
2:181:241:290:221:030:15
6682Elif Şanlıöz29:211:042:254:185:008:1210:2711:4412:0914:0916:5817:1718:2720:1522:19
TUR-276 Individual1:041:211:530:423:122:151:170:252:002:490:191:101:482:04
24:4826:1427:4928:0829:0529:21
2:291:261:350:190:570:16
7168Sonja Simic30:220:512:385:186:079:4311:5513:2413:5014:5617:4118:0419:0620:5523:05
PD Pobeda0:511:472:400:493:362:121:290:261:062:450:231:021:492:10
25:2427:3228:5829:2030:0830:22
2:192:081:260:220:480:14
8606Marina Romanova31:490:552:247:007:5311:2313:4414:5715:1916:3419:2119:5821:0623:0125:02
Odessa0:551:294:360:533:302:211:130:221:152:470:371:081:552:01
27:2428:4630:2030:4131:3431:49
2:221:221:340:210:530:15
9200Elena Sycheva31:520:492:187:548:3511:1613:1715:1515:3417:3720:1620:4521:4323:1825:22
Krasnodar0:491:295:360:412:412:011:580:192:032:390:290:581:352:04
27:4428:5630:2730:4631:3931:52
2:221:121:310:190:530:13
10770Ivana Babic32:080:502:053:514:328:1310:5112:3813:0614:4018:1218:4720:0022:0325:01
PD Pobeda0:501:151:460:413:412:381:470:281:343:320:351:132:032:58
27:2929:0230:3630:5431:5332:08
2:281:331:340:180:590:15
11243Şirin Ocaklı34:050:552:303:486:2710:0312:5214:5415:1916:4620:1120:3421:3924:0126:27
ODTÜ0:551:351:182:393:362:492:020:251:273:250:231:052:222:26
29:1430:4432:2832:5033:5134:05
2:471:301:440:221:010:14
12304Nesrin Mevsim34:531:073:476:067:0610:4913:4015:2315:5217:2220:4021:0722:2224:2926:50
ODTÜ1:072:402:191:003:432:511:430:291:303:180:271:152:072:21
29:3031:1033:0933:3334:3434:53
2:401:401:590:241:010:19
1310Elif Yurdanur Taşel41:221:023:044:235:2311:1517:3520:0120:3122:0825:4726:1027:2929:5132:49
ODTÜ1:022:021:191:005:526:202:260:301:373:390:231:192:222:58
35:4537:3239:3340:0241:0641:22
2:561:472:010:291:040:16
1464Sabau Cristina42:350:592:245:398:5713:0115:2016:5517:2018:2923:5224:3025:3927:2231:17
CSU Brasov0:591:253:153:184:042:191:350:251:095:230:381:091:433:55
33:3534:5541:0641:2542:1742:350:4321:33
2:181:206:110:190:520:18*33*65
15123Ayşe Erdurmuş43:231:063:346:007:0711:2014:4017:2718:0120:2225:2526:2828:0130:3734:02
ODTÜ1:062:282:261:074:133:202:470:342:215:031:031:332:363:25
36:5739:0941:2341:5143:0143:23
2:552:122:140:281:100:22
16593Zeynep Yurtkuran48:101:017:569:4114:5018:3821:1422:4823:1527:4030:4931:4133:0035:0838:26
ODTÜ1:016:551:455:093:482:361:340:274:253:090:521:192:083:18
43:0144:3646:3546:5647:5548:10
4:351:351:590:210:590:15
 
686Melike Ekerimdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
-------------------------
1003Ayşegül Kendüzlerdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
TUR-276 Individual
-------------------------
57Hazal Özerdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
YTÜ Öğrenci Spor Kulübü
-------------------------
218Vera Molchanovadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
SneGoVik o-team
-------------------------
337Dina Fenkodns----------------------------------------------------------------------
SneGoVik o-team
-------------------------
374Ziangirova Nikadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Orienta-STAR
-------------------------
373Elena Lozianovadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Orienta-STAR
-------------------------
 
 
 
W21B (24)2,6 km 65 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(40)2(47)3(55)4(81)5(79)6(63)7(64)8(67)9(76)10(62)11(61)12(58)13(50)14(500)
F
 
1178Yuliya Chernik17:262:102:374:435:596:478:358:5210:0311:2013:0513:3315:2616:4117:14
Belarus2:100:272:061:160:481:480:171:111:171:450:281:531:150:33
17:261:14
0:12*42
2714Tatjana Krapivko18:531:562:435:156:597:568:579:2010:4612:0914:1214:4716:5818:1018:42
Kronan1:560:472:321:440:571:010:231:261:232:030:352:111:120:32
18:53
0:11
3288Ilze Bertule19:031:553:075:357:248:219:309:5411:1012:3514:2614:5916:5418:1118:50
OK Saldus1:551:122:281:490:571:090:241:161:251:510:331:551:170:39
19:03
0:13
465Marija Veljkovic19:052:082:555:226:597:558:469:0710:3111:5213:5514:3016:4318:0618:49
PD Policajac-Josif Pancic2:080:472:271:370:560:510:211:241:212:030:352:131:230:43
19:05
0:16
5387Radmila Sapundjieva19:192:182:595:317:017:558:579:1810:4112:0714:1014:4216:5918:2519:06
Variant52:180:412:321:300:541:020:211:231:262:030:322:171:260:41
19:19
0:13
6216Nadezhda MInnekhanova19:421:384:186:247:448:369:3810:0411:1513:0915:2315:5517:3718:4719:26
Krasnodar1:382:402:061:200:521:020:261:111:542:140:321:421:100:39
19:42
0:16
7596Anna Sereda20:522:403:255:587:378:3910:0610:3211:5713:2915:4316:2018:2719:5420:38
Odessa2:400:452:331:391:021:270:261:251:322:140:372:071:270:44
20:52
0:14
8398Anna Ignatyeva21:184:215:197:429:2810:3311:2811:4813:0214:2616:2516:5819:0920:2821:05
Rostov-on-Don4:210:582:231:461:050:550:201:141:241:590:332:111:190:37
21:18
0:13
9289Ilze Berga23:193:113:546:378:279:4611:2511:5213:1615:0717:5518:3020:5722:2423:05
OK Saldus3:110:432:431:501:191:390:271:241:512:480:352:271:270:41
23:19
0:14
10217Nastya Tsybanova24:273:193:576:498:369:4310:5811:2513:1714:5618:3419:0621:2723:0523:51
SneGoVik o-team3:190:382:521:471:071:150:271:521:393:380:322:211:380:46
24:27
0:36
11454Thea Martinsen24:571:452:235:147:138:3010:0210:3312:2814:1517:1617:5921:0023:4724:37
Modum OL1:450:382:511:591:171:320:311:551:473:010:433:012:470:50
24:5723:01
0:20*51
12853Tea Durek25:532:077:259:5311:5013:1114:2914:5316:1618:1620:2821:0523:2624:5525:37
OK Vihor2:075:182:281:571:211:180:241:232:002:120:372:211:290:42
25:53
0:16
13735Candan Cığız26:224:385:108:1910:2511:3312:4213:0714:5217:0720:1020:5323:4225:1926:04
TUR-276 Individual4:380:323:092:061:081:090:251:452:153:030:432:491:370:45
26:222:28
0:18*47
14530Sona Pötsch28:282:225:1810:4112:3813:4016:0516:2517:5619:5522:2223:0225:4727:2428:11
Sportunion Schöckl Graz2:222:565:231:571:022:250:201:311:592:270:402:451:370:47
28:28
0:17
15134Tamara Vuletic34:417:048:1712:0115:2016:5718:3519:0521:0324:0427:0728:0430:5132:5434:18
PSD Kopaonik7:041:133:443:191:371:380:301:583:013:030:572:472:031:24
34:41
0:23
16895Gözde Kara37:474:337:3010:0418:3219:4622:4323:1624:3726:1928:4629:2732:1536:5637:31
TUR-276 Individual4:332:572:348:281:142:570:331:211:422:270:412:484:410:35
37:47
0:16
17721Jelah Cruz Magallanes48:412:523:4819:2721:3325:0229:5830:2731:5833:5136:1837:2539:5047:4648:25
OK Älgen2:520:5615:392:063:294:560:291:311:532:271:072:257:560:39
48:41
0:16
18675Gülhan Yalçın Bayram56:2926:5728:4934:1236:5438:1039:2439:4741:4343:3346:5747:3750:3053:3956:07
AGES OK26:571:525:232:421:161:140:231:561:503:240:402:533:092:28
56:29
0:22
19309Sezin Nargul1:36:4222:5524:4350:2152:3955:401:00:111:01:071:04:231:11:271:17:021:19:021:31:381:34:581:36:17
TUR-276 Individual22:551:4825:382:183:014:310:563:167:045:352:0012:363:201:19
1:36:42
0:25
 
534Auli Kanervamp10:4313:5516:3818:3319:3421:5322:1423:4326:29-----33:2435:4537:2538:57
Suunta-Sepot10:433:122:431:551:012:190:211:292:466:552:211:401:32
39:11
0:14
202Georgeta Musatdns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Vointa Sinaia
191Julia Dobryninadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
RUS-163 OC Vezdehod
377Olga Efremovadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
Ekaterinburg
336Victoria Plyuykodns----------------------------------------------------------------------
RUS-135 Individual
 
 
 
W21E (28)3,8 km 100 m20 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(41)2(37)3(36)4(34)5(33)6(48)7(55)8(80)9(64)10(74)11(72)12(71)13(67)14(65)
15(78)16(62)17(61)18(58)19(51)20(500)F
 
1267Julia Blomquist20:231:112:514:034:435:166:568:389:4910:4311:5413:1213:2814:5415:26
Southern Navigators1:111:401:120:400:331:401:421:110:541:111:180:161:260:32
16:1616:5617:1618:4119:4120:1220:23
0:500:400:201:251:000:310:11
2604Khrystyna Bogomiagkova20:441:212:263:133:564:326:147:599:1910:1711:3012:4913:0614:4215:14
Odessa1:211:050:470:430:361:421:451:200:581:131:190:171:360:32
16:1016:5117:1518:4819:5920:3320:44
0:560:410:241:331:110:340:11
3417Nina Temyakova21:371:453:174:094:505:277:048:4810:0311:0112:3313:4714:0415:4116:14
Paimion Rasti1:451:320:520:410:371:371:441:150:581:321:140:171:370:33
17:0817:4818:1219:4820:5421:2621:37
0:540:400:241:361:060:320:11
455Veronica Miniou21:581:162:233:144:004:436:258:149:3810:3712:1913:4314:0015:4316:14
CSU CRAIOVA1:161:070:510:460:431:421:491:240:591:421:240:171:430:31
17:1718:0018:2219:5421:0721:4521:58
1:030:430:221:321:130:380:13
5453Elin Månsson22:121:332:414:034:585:347:219:0810:2711:2812:4414:0814:2615:5716:32
OK Löftan1:331:081:220:550:361:471:471:191:011:161:240:181:310:35
17:2618:1318:3720:1321:2322:0022:12
0:540:470:241:361:100:370:12
6452Amilia Björklund22:371:192:523:474:465:217:058:5810:1911:2012:4014:0314:2115:5416:31
Sävedalens AIK1:191:330:550:590:351:441:531:211:011:201:230:181:330:37
17:3118:2118:4620:3021:4322:2422:37
1:000:500:251:441:130:410:13
7253Antonina Naydionova23:191:212:273:494:305:067:029:0010:2911:3312:5314:2814:4616:3517:11
Orienta-Zarya Moscow1:211:061:220:410:361:561:581:291:041:201:350:181:490:36
18:0818:5519:2021:1422:2623:0623:19
0:570:470:251:541:120:400:13
8792Frida Brogren23:581:203:284:165:316:048:029:5711:2712:3013:5015:2115:3917:2317:59
Kungälvs OK1:202:080:481:150:331:581:551:301:031:201:310:181:440:36
19:0119:4520:1021:5423:0823:4723:58
1:020:440:251:441:140:390:11
9851Anna C Haglund24:421:393:484:465:496:298:2210:1812:0113:0614:2215:5316:1217:5718:35
Leksands OK1:392:090:581:030:401:531:561:431:051:161:310:191:450:38
19:4220:2920:5622:3623:5124:2924:42
1:070:470:271:401:150:380:13
101Emine Sezgünsay24:451:362:503:454:315:087:339:4011:1012:2213:4815:2315:4217:4218:20
AGES OK1:361:140:550:460:372:252:071:301:121:261:350:192:000:38
19:2620:1820:4422:3423:5024:3124:45
1:060:520:261:501:160:410:14
11451Annika Björk24:561:332:433:334:215:027:019:0510:3911:4813:1314:5715:1817:0617:48
Domnarvets Go IF1:331:100:500:480:411:592:041:341:091:251:440:211:480:42
18:4719:4120:0922:3823:5824:4224:56
0:590:540:282:291:200:440:14
12611Anna Edenbrandt25:001:533:184:165:035:437:429:4511:3612:4514:1215:4115:5917:4518:22
Lunds OK1:531:250:580:470:401:592:031:511:091:271:290:181:460:37
19:3320:2320:5322:4624:0524:4625:00
1:110:500:301:531:190:410:14
13166Rebecca Bjärrenholt26:131:412:583:524:415:237:199:3111:1912:3214:0515:5316:1418:2019:03
Vallentuna/Össeby OK1:411:170:540:490:421:562:121:481:131:331:480:212:060:43
20:1621:1321:4123:5125:1325:5826:13
1:130:570:282:101:220:450:15
14252Maria Makarova26:381:543:254:325:226:048:1010:3212:1613:3015:0116:4617:0619:0419:45
Orienta-Zarya Moscow1:541:311:070:500:422:062:221:441:141:311:450:201:580:41
20:5421:4922:1724:1925:4026:2526:38
1:090:550:282:021:210:450:13
15251Marina Rosink26:432:033:314:325:216:028:1210:2112:1813:3015:0716:5017:1019:0819:51
Orienta-Zarya Moscow2:031:281:010:490:412:102:091:571:121:371:430:201:580:43
21:0221:5622:2324:2525:4226:2826:43
1:110:540:272:021:170:460:15
16219Gonca Ünal27:231:293:584:545:466:368:2910:4312:1413:2614:5316:5017:1019:0619:46
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul1:292:290:560:520:501:532:141:311:121:271:570:201:560:40
21:4122:3823:0725:0426:1927:0727:23
1:550:570:291:571:150:480:16
17771Naja Djuric27:281:383:134:105:055:497:5410:1611:5513:1414:5316:4817:1319:2220:09
PD Pobeda1:381:350:570:550:442:052:221:391:191:391:550:252:090:47
21:2522:2422:5225:0626:2827:1427:28
1:160:590:282:141:220:460:14
18450Frida Nilsson28:102:003:415:036:046:499:0611:1713:0714:2315:5417:5918:2120:1420:58
Skåneslättens OL2:001:411:221:010:452:172:111:501:161:312:050:221:530:44
22:1123:0423:3325:4627:0527:5428:10
1:130:530:292:131:190:490:16
19685Ümmühan Özdil28:171:414:285:526:397:189:3311:4313:2714:3816:4718:4119:0120:4921:32
GATA DOİK1:412:471:240:470:392:152:101:441:112:091:540:201:480:43
22:4023:3424:0826:0327:2228:0328:17
1:080:540:341:551:190:410:14
20701Tuğba Cin28:181:304:025:005:466:258:1610:2111:5512:5814:2115:5716:2018:0918:47
GATA DOİK1:302:320:580:460:391:512:051:341:031:231:360:231:490:38
20:5321:4222:2924:1127:2728:0528:18
2:060:490:471:423:160:380:13
21590Elif Ateş29:091:554:055:216:197:109:2912:0113:4615:0816:4618:3919:0221:1121:57
GATA DOİK1:552:101:160:580:512:192:321:451:221:381:530:232:090:46
23:1424:1124:4426:4128:0928:5529:09
1:170:570:331:571:280:460:14
22612Şengül Üzen29:561:593:415:316:166:5910:1412:4614:3315:4917:2619:1819:4021:3722:26
GATA DOİK1:591:421:500:450:433:152:321:471:161:371:520:221:570:49
23:3824:4225:1127:2528:5229:4029:56
1:121:040:292:141:270:480:16
23959Şakire Bilgin30:121:463:224:275:286:138:3111:1413:0614:3116:2118:3118:5621:2222:15
GATA DOİK1:461:361:051:010:452:182:431:521:251:502:100:252:260:53
23:3124:4225:1827:3629:0829:5630:12
1:161:110:362:181:320:480:16
24577Agne Grigaliunaite30:521:464:556:027:077:489:4911:5816:2317:2919:0020:4521:0823:0223:44
OK SAULE1:463:091:071:050:412:012:094:251:061:311:450:231:540:42
24:5725:5726:2728:3529:5830:3830:52
1:131:000:302:081:230:400:14
25905Havva Kocabaş35:463:064:349:4011:2612:1314:4517:0019:4620:5922:3524:2224:4927:1628:00
GATA DOİK3:061:285:061:460:472:322:152:461:131:361:470:272:270:44
29:2130:3631:0633:1134:4535:3135:46
1:211:150:302:051:340:460:15
26821Münevver Kumru48:545:1211:2113:2514:4415:3820:4023:4325:4927:3630:4233:2033:5036:4037:41
Lykia İzcilik ve Doğa Sporları5:126:092:041:190:545:023:032:061:473:062:380:302:501:01
39:0640:3141:1543:5946:0848:3848:54
1:251:250:442:442:092:300:16
27282Emel Seçer10:33:0110:05:3910:07:3510:08:4210:09:4310:10:3710:12:4510:15:1110:16:5110:18:1010:19:4810:21:5610:22:1810:24:2410:25:10
İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul10:05:391:561:071:010:542:082:261:401:191:382:080:222:060:46
10:26:2610:27:3210:28:0310:30:2710:31:5710:32:4710:33:01
1:161:060:312:241:300:500:14
 
960Zehra Kırkayadns----------------------------------------------------------------------
GATA DOİK
------------------------------