Vico del Gargano, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2011-11-10

Kort1600 m27 anmälda
1Ronny Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
29:313:15
3:15
2:53
6:08
7:11
13:19
1:13
14:32
2:07
16:39
4:29
21:08
1:46
22:54
1:22
24:16
4:08
28:24
0:58
29:22
0:09
29:31
 
2Hilda Axelsson
FK Göingarna
34:394:22
4:22
3:08
7:30
7:36
15:06
1:04
16:10
4:26
20:36
4:44
25:20
1:44
27:04
2:06
29:10
4:12
33:22
1:12
34:34
0:05
34:39
 
3Stina Gunnarsson
Härlövs IF
35:454:44
4:44
3:47
8:31
6:57
15:28
1:07
16:35
3:15
19:50
3:58
23:48
2:33
26:21
2:06
28:27
5:43
34:10
1:27
35:37
0:08
35:45
 
4Evy Nord
Södertälje IF
35:583:32
3:32
6:27
9:59
4:52
14:51
1:01
15:52
5:47
21:39
3:32
25:11
1:47
26:58
1:24
28:22
5:53
34:15
1:32
35:47
0:11
35:58
 
5Siv Larsson
Växjö Allmänna IS
36:124:13
4:13
3:51
8:04
6:32
14:36
0:43
15:19
6:06
21:25
4:51
26:16
2:01
28:17
1:50
30:07
4:33
34:40
1:14
35:54
0:18
36:12
 
6Ove Gunnar Jacobsen
Stokke IL
38:035:26
5:26
3:41
9:07
7:09
16:16
1:34
17:50
3:11
21:01
4:05
25:06
2:27
27:33
2:16
29:49
5:56
35:45
1:45
37:30
0:33
38:03
 
7Margareta Sjöberg
Lunds OK
40:015:28
5:28
3:30
8:58
5:23
14:21
1:23
15:44
6:16
22:00
4:03
26:03
3:49
29:52
2:30
32:22
6:15
38:37
1:14
39:51
0:10
40:01
 
8Raimo Salminen
OK Pan-Kristianstad
40:1612:40
12:40
2:11
14:51
5:14
20:05
0:46
20:51
2:57
23:48
3:37
27:25
4:34
31:59
2:02
34:01
4:48
38:49
1:20
40:09
0:07
40:16
 
9Ingrid Salomonsson
Skåneslättens OL
40:493:32
3:32
2:56
6:28
8:07
14:35
1:15
15:50
9:30
25:20
3:46
29:06
1:55
31:01
2:26
33:27
6:10
39:37
1:06
40:43
0:06
40:49
 
10Gunilla Grönblad
Härlövs IF
42:004:25
4:25
3:14
7:39
8:06
15:45
1:09
16:54
9:29
26:23
3:51
30:14
1:54
32:08
2:13
34:21
6:23
40:44
1:08
41:52
0:08
42:00
 
11Jan Dahlgren
Gustavsbergs OK
43:004:54
4:54
2:44
7:38
7:43
15:21
0:58
16:19
5:04
21:23
4:42
26:05
2:07
28:12
7:32
35:44
5:40
41:24
1:27
42:51
0:09
43:00
 
12Kerstin Johansson
Markbygdens OK
44:114:59
4:59
3:42
8:41
7:29
16:10
1:45
17:55
9:36
27:31
5:13
32:44
2:15
34:59
1:50
36:49
5:37
42:26
1:32
43:58
0:13
44:11
 
13Jelah Cruz
OK Älgen
57:054:08
4:08
3:40
7:48
9:11
16:59
0:42
17:41
6:45
24:26
19:20
43:46
1:09
44:55
3:53
48:48
6:19
55:07
1:45
56:52
0:13
57:05
 
Åke Sander
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
Ej godk.
Torid Kvaal
Freidig
Ej godk. 
5:29
14:16
19:45

18:56

16:57
5:54
22:51

3:30
  
28:25
0:06
28:31
 
Christer Sjöfors
OK Älme
Ej godk. 
11:41
 
34:24
 
4:25
 
26:31
  
51:37
 
Rune Rådeström
Snättringe SK
Ej godk.7:51
7:51

5:04
15:48
20:52

19:59

17:50
5:16
23:06

3:20
  
31:17
0:11
31:28
 
Lars Nord
Södertälje IF
Ej godk.12:29
12:29

8:50
25:36
34:26

26:13
 
36:17

6:36
  
42:36
0:09
42:45
 
Hillevi Syväterä
RIihimäen Suunistajat
Ej godk.15:50
15:50

11:48
 
35:33

32:30
 
7:50
   
49:10
 
Rune Carlsson
Sundbybergs IK
Ej godk.9:29
9:29

4:23
13:10
17:33

16:27
 
20:28

2:36
  
26:48
0:04
26:52
 




Mellan2100 m48 anmälda
1Claes Nideborn
Stora Tuna OK
22:363:11
3:11
0:07
22:36
1:13
4:24
2:00
6:24
2:22
8:46
1:33
10:19
3:41
14:00
1:23
15:23
0:49
16:12
1:45
17:57
2:27
20:24
1:32
21:56
0:33
22:29
2Fritjof Axelsson
FK Göingarna
23:293:14
3:14
0:04
23:29
1:10
4:24
2:20
6:44
2:15
8:59
1:27
10:26
4:24
14:50
1:54
16:44
0:44
17:28
1:39
19:07
2:00
21:07
1:48
22:55
0:30
23:25
3Even Jahnsen
Flosta IL
24:472:46
2:46
0:06
24:47
1:13
3:59
2:47
6:46
3:02
9:48
1:55
11:43
3:28
15:11
1:51
17:02
0:43
17:45
2:14
19:59
2:35
22:34
1:34
24:08
0:33
24:41
4Timo Rapakko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
25:402:58
2:58
0:06
25:40
1:30
4:28
3:02
7:30
2:08
9:38
1:38
11:16
5:56
17:12
1:59
19:11
0:49
20:00
1:42
21:42
2:07
23:49
1:15
25:04
0:30
25:34
5Jan Petter Laugen
ISmås
25:493:03
3:03
0:10
25:49
1:24
4:27
2:34
7:01
2:59
10:00
2:13
12:13
2:53
15:06
2:12
17:18
0:48
18:06
2:31
20:37
2:24
23:01
1:56
24:57
0:42
25:39
6Suzy Larsson
OK Skogshjortarna
26:372:54
2:54
0:31
26:37
1:33
4:27
2:41
7:08
2:26
9:34
1:53
11:27
3:53
15:20
3:50
19:10
0:45
19:55
1:36
21:31
2:31
24:02
1:31
25:33
0:33
26:06
7Sven-Olof Larsson
Växjö Allmänna IS
27:053:05
3:05
0:06
27:05
1:25
4:30
2:20
6:50
3:04
9:54
1:43
11:37
5:00
16:37
1:39
18:16
1:25
19:41
2:26
22:07
2:45
24:52
1:34
26:26
0:33
26:59
8Eric Jönsson
OK Triangeln
27:312:58
2:58
0:08
27:31
2:55
5:53
3:06
8:59
2:50
11:49
2:06
13:55
3:14
17:09
2:09
19:18
0:53
20:11
2:23
22:34
2:32
25:06
1:39
26:45
0:38
27:23
9Peo Bengtsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
27:452:47
2:47
0:06
27:45
1:46
4:33
3:12
7:45
3:12
10:57
2:01
12:58
2:58
15:56
2:12
18:08
1:00
19:08
2:08
21:16
3:47
25:03
1:55
26:58
0:41
27:39
10Lena Leandersson
Älvdalens IF OK
27:463:19
3:19
0:10
27:46
1:14
4:33
2:47
7:20
3:02
10:22
1:58
12:20
3:28
15:48
1:57
17:45
1:48
19:33
2:24
21:57
3:11
25:08
1:53
27:01
0:35
27:36
11Mari-Louise Lundgren
Stora Tuna OK
28:142:49
2:49
0:07
28:14
1:07
3:56
2:15
6:11
2:51
9:02
1:42
10:44
5:20
16:04
1:46
17:50
0:48
18:38
2:20
20:58
5:01
25:59
1:33
27:32
0:35
28:07
12Kjell-Åke Isaksson
OK Skogshjortarna
28:433:15
3:15
0:06
28:43
1:35
4:50
2:36
7:26
2:46
10:12
1:55
12:07
3:23
15:30
1:48
17:18
4:38
21:56
2:20
24:16
2:23
26:39
1:26
28:05
0:32
28:37
13Leif Sandgren
Frosta OK
29:033:21
3:21
0:04
29:03
1:34
4:55
3:15
8:10
3:58
12:08
2:38
14:46
4:54
19:40
1:32
21:12
0:54
22:06
2:32
24:38
2:19
26:57
1:30
28:27
0:32
28:59
14Maud Sundén
OK Järnbärarna
29:443:51
3:51
0:07
29:44
1:37
5:28
3:25
8:53
3:04
11:57
2:26
14:23
4:03
18:26
2:28
20:54
1:04
21:58
2:20
24:18
3:06
27:24
1:37
29:01
0:36
29:37
15Kari Laugen
ISmås
30:253:06
3:06
0:06
30:25
1:55
5:01
3:47
8:48
2:54
11:42
1:58
13:40
6:11
19:51
1:25
21:16
1:48
23:04
1:52
24:56
3:09
28:05
1:37
29:42
0:37
30:19
16Runo Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
30:433:20
3:20
0:12
30:43
2:03
5:23
3:22
8:45
3:23
12:08
2:35
14:43
3:43
18:26
2:15
20:41
1:49
22:30
2:24
24:54
3:09
28:03
1:52
29:55
0:36
30:31
17Håkan Mossberg
OK Järnbärarna
30:543:47
3:47
0:06
30:54
1:36
5:23
3:00
8:23
3:16
11:39
2:40
14:19
3:40
17:59
2:17
20:16
1:40
21:56
2:44
24:40
3:22
28:02
2:05
30:07
0:41
30:48
18Birgitta Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
31:183:53
3:53
0:09
31:18
2:03
5:56
3:25
9:21
3:20
12:41
2:36
15:17
3:46
19:03
2:16
21:19
1:55
23:14
2:16
25:30
3:09
28:39
1:54
30:33
0:36
31:09
19Lars Cedérus
Snättringe SK
31:224:02
4:02
0:08
31:22
1:31
5:33
3:09
8:42
2:38
11:20
2:38
13:58
5:32
19:30
1:35
21:05
1:27
22:32
2:02
24:34
3:48
28:22
2:09
30:31
0:43
31:14
20Gunnar Österbö
Freidig
32:023:57
3:57
0:08
32:02
2:03
6:00
3:02
9:02
2:23
11:25
1:55
13:20
3:09
16:29
3:43
20:12
3:07
23:19
1:48
25:07
4:31
29:38
1:40
31:18
0:36
31:54
21Göran Andersson
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
33:412:45
2:45
0:09
33:41
1:32
4:17
4:26
8:43
4:24
13:07
2:58
16:05
5:59
22:04
3:37
25:41
0:56
26:37
1:46
28:23
2:41
31:04
1:59
33:03
0:29
33:32
22Ronny Hedlund
OK Södertörn
34:375:10
5:10
0:12
34:37
3:13
8:23
2:41
11:04
2:36
13:40
2:20
16:00
7:45
23:45
2:04
25:49
1:48
27:37
1:44
29:21
2:36
31:57
1:48
33:45
0:40
34:25
23Pekka Syväterä
RIihimäen Suunistajat
36:404:49
4:49
0:09
36:40
1:31
6:20
3:26
9:46
3:21
13:07
2:38
15:45
3:48
19:33
2:41
22:14
1:25
23:39
6:44
30:23
3:08
33:31
2:18
35:49
0:42
36:31
24Kristian Gashi
Pristina
36:537:06
7:06
0:05
36:53
0:42
7:48
2:19
10:07
2:45
12:52
1:49
14:41
10:50
25:31
1:33
27:04
1:16
28:20
2:39
30:59
2:10
33:09
2:36
35:45
1:03
36:48
25Knud Erik Thomsen
Svendborg OK
39:439:34
9:34
0:07
39:43
1:28
11:02
3:19
14:21
3:08
17:29
2:41
20:10
4:53
25:03
3:19
28:22
1:47
30:09
3:11
33:20
3:48
37:08
1:50
38:58
0:38
39:36
26Urban Gullberg
Orientisti Mezza
40:285:25
5:25
0:08
40:28
2:18
7:43
6:01
13:44
3:40
17:24
2:40
20:04
5:02
25:06
2:40
27:46
1:27
29:13
2:33
31:46
3:40
35:26
3:59
39:25
0:55
40:20
27Sven Leandersson
Älvdalens IF OK
46:414:28
4:28
0:05
46:41
2:04
6:32
5:00
11:32
3:39
15:11
2:17
17:28
6:14
23:42
8:43
32:25
1:59
34:24
4:48
39:12
4:37
43:49
2:14
46:03
0:33
46:36
Solbritt Gustafsson
OK Virdarna
Ej godk.36:08
36:08
0:13
45:16

9:52

6:21
  
28:30

19:06

17:41
16:11
33:52
  
45:03
Lennart Bohman
FK Vittus
Ej godk.
Anders Berglund
OK Skogshjortarna
Ej godk.

0:16
23:50
 
6:23
6:28
12:51
       
23:34




Lång2700 m22 anmälda
1Annika Björk
Domnarvets GOIF
26:081:47
1:47
0:32
24:20
1:11
2:58
1:15
25:35
2:06
5:04
0:28
26:03
0:51
5:55
0:05
26:08
3:07
9:02
2:08
11:10
0:38
11:48
2:25
14:13
2:20
16:33
1:36
18:09
2:12
20:21
3:27
23:48
2Frode Konst
IL Tyrving
26:571:51
1:51
0:30
24:53
1:13
3:04
1:35
26:28
2:18
5:22
0:25
26:53
0:40
6:02
0:04
26:57
4:03
10:05
2:07
12:12
0:43
12:55
1:25
14:20
2:22
16:42
1:48
18:30
2:27
20:57
3:26
24:23
3Ingemar Jansson Haverstad
Lierbygda O-lag
27:011:50
1:50
0:30
25:05
1:20
3:10
1:22
26:27
2:20
5:30
0:28
26:55
0:51
6:21
0:06
27:01
3:16
9:37
2:01
11:38
0:40
12:18
1:26
13:44
2:44
16:28
1:44
18:12
3:05
21:17
3:18
24:35
4Håkan Axelsson
FK Göingarna
27:101:50
1:50
0:30
25:05
0:58
2:48
1:26
26:31
2:19
5:07
0:34
27:05
0:45
5:52
0:05
27:10
3:15
9:07
2:24
11:31
0:34
12:05
1:15
13:20
2:17
15:37
1:38
17:15
4:20
21:35
3:00
24:35
5Lasse Karlsson
Istrums SK
27:592:33
2:33
0:28
26:08
1:18
3:51
1:20
27:28
2:41
6:32
0:24
27:52
0:55
7:27
0:07
27:59
3:39
11:06
2:39
13:45
1:03
14:48
1:37
16:25
2:16
18:41
1:51
20:32
2:08
22:40
3:00
25:40
6Jan-Olov Andersson
OK Älgen
28:042:25
2:25
0:29
25:53
1:20
3:45
1:32
27:25
2:38
6:23
0:29
27:54
0:41
7:04
0:10
28:04
3:04
10:08
2:21
12:29
1:06
13:35
1:45
15:20
2:32
17:52
1:47
19:39
2:34
22:13
3:11
25:24
7Lars Hanghöj Petersen
Ballerup OK
29:311:51
1:51
0:33
27:34
2:29
4:20
1:25
28:59
2:26
6:46
0:24
29:23
0:42
7:28
0:08
29:31
4:17
11:45
3:38
15:23
0:49
16:12
1:14
17:26
2:16
19:42
2:03
21:45
2:17
24:02
2:59
27:01
8Roland Natanaelsson
Skåneslättens OL
30:402:06
2:06
0:34
28:28
1:10
3:16
1:39
30:07
2:59
6:15
0:28
30:35
0:47
7:02
0:05
30:40
3:40
10:42
2:51
13:33
0:52
14:25
2:51
17:16
2:54
20:10
1:55
22:05
2:29
24:34
3:20
27:54
9Helge Erdal
Samnanger IL
30:532:01
2:01
0:39
28:59
1:10
3:11
1:23
30:22
2:32
5:43
0:27
30:49
0:46
6:29
0:04
30:53
3:34
10:03
3:06
13:09
0:44
13:53
1:41
15:34
2:52
18:26
1:57
20:23
4:22
24:45
3:35
28:20
10Jane Johansson
Istrums SK
31:082:18
2:18
0:39
28:35
1:19
3:37
1:53
30:28
2:49
6:26
0:35
31:03
0:58
7:24
0:05
31:08
4:10
11:34
2:28
14:02
0:49
14:51
1:39
16:30
2:37
19:07
2:05
21:12
2:48
24:00
3:56
27:56
11Kjell Einarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
31:311:54
1:54
0:32
29:35
1:15
3:09
1:24
30:59
2:10
5:19
0:27
31:26
0:39
5:58
0:05
31:31
6:28
12:26
2:04
14:30
0:42
15:12
1:21
16:33
2:26
18:59
2:13
21:12
4:06
25:18
3:45
29:03
12Anders Björklund
Sävedalens AIK
31:352:04
2:04
0:30
29:22
1:27
3:31
1:29
30:51
3:25
6:56
0:37
31:28
0:45
7:41
0:07
31:35
3:39
11:20
3:11
14:31
1:01
15:32
3:10
18:42
2:46
21:28
1:50
23:18
2:04
25:22
3:30
28:52
13Arne Johansson
OK Ravinen
33:492:00
2:00
0:33
31:27
1:32
3:32
1:45
33:12
3:04
6:36
0:31
33:43
0:53
7:29
0:06
33:49
4:14
11:43
3:59
15:42
0:37
16:19
2:54
19:13
2:52
22:05
2:45
24:50
2:50
27:40
3:14
30:54
14Ulf Palmér
Ulricehamns OK
34:481:36
1:36
0:34
32:41
1:06
2:42
1:38
34:19
2:52
5:34
0:24
34:43
0:57
6:31
0:05
34:48
6:19
12:50
2:47
15:37
0:37
16:14
1:56
18:10
2:15
20:25
2:21
22:46
5:57
28:43
3:24
32:07
15Louise Axelsson
FK Göingarna
42:372:15
2:15
0:38
40:14
1:16
3:31
1:50
42:04
2:46
6:17
0:27
42:31
1:14
7:31
0:06
42:37
6:00
13:31
6:06
19:37
0:48
20:25
5:27
25:52
3:13
29:05
2:31
31:36
3:19
34:55
4:41
39:36
Roy Fransson
Ärla IF
Ej godk. 
28:29
5:42
34:11

35:37


0:07
35:44
 
15:32
1:04
16:36
3:17
19:53
4:00
23:53

8:31

4:43
 



Skapad 2011-11-10 23:11:27 med OLA version 5.0.0-26