San Marino, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2011-11-09

Kort1300 m29 anmälda
1Ove Gunnar Jacobsen
Stokke IL
24:191:38
1:38
2:00
3:38
6:06
9:44
 
17:41
1:54
19:35
 
22:38
 
24:19
  
2Ronny Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
28:071:16
1:16
1:59
3:15
7:42
10:57
 
19:41
2:06
21:47
 
25:32
 
28:07
  
3Ingrid Salomonsson
Skåneslättens OL
29:171:39
1:39
2:43
4:22
8:22
12:44
 
20:43
2:05
22:48
 
26:43
 
29:17
  
4Raimo Salminen
OK Pan-Kristianstad
30:071:15
1:15
2:07
3:22
7:01
10:23
 
22:13
2:21
24:34
 
27:53
 
30:07
  
5Hilda Axelsson
FK Göingarna
30:131:27
1:27
1:46
3:13
7:10
10:23
 
20:54
1:54
22:48
 
26:56
 
30:13
  
6Torill Svendsen
Lunds OK
34:251:35
1:35
1:54
3:29
6:59
10:28
 
20:08
2:44
22:52
 
30:56
 
34:25
  
7Siv Larsson
Växjö Allmänna IS
35:381:33
1:33
2:51
4:24
7:11
11:35
 
24:46
2:53
27:39
 
31:35
 
35:38
  
8Margareta Sjöberg
Lunds OK
35:591:52
1:52
2:53
4:45
10:09
14:54
 
23:22
3:47
27:09
 
32:07
 
35:59
  
9Gunilla Grönblad
Härlövs IF
38:011:34
1:34
2:41
4:15
10:05
14:20
 
27:28
2:08
29:36
 
34:50
 
38:01
  
10Stina Gunnarsson
Härlövs IF
38:101:35
1:35
2:53
4:28
10:19
14:47
 
26:25
2:09
28:34
 
35:29
 
38:10
  
11Evy Nord
Södertälje IF
38:212:24
2:24
1:48
4:12
7:01
11:13
 
30:15
1:54
32:09
 
35:57
 
38:21
  
12Maud Sundén
OK Järnbärarna
39:361:47
1:47
2:56
4:43
10:31
15:14
 
29:07
2:17
31:24
 
36:29
 
39:36
  
13Penti Koponen
Esbo
40:301:45
1:45
2:29
4:14
12:11
16:25
 
28:18
3:05
31:23
 
36:57
 
40:30
  
14Rune Carlsson
Sundbybergs IK
42:141:44
1:44
2:15
3:59
15:10
19:09
 
30:12
3:05
33:17
 
38:21
 
42:14
  
15Åke Sander
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
43:101:30
1:30
3:00
4:30
15:19
19:49
 
31:10
3:00
34:10
 
39:24
 
43:10
  
16Kerstin Blom
OK Kolmården
46:421:52
1:52
3:25
5:17
9:26
14:43
 
30:12
3:09
33:21
 
42:13
 
46:42
  
17Jelah Cruz
OK Älgen
47:241:49
1:49
2:13
4:02
15:36
19:38
 
37:12
2:27
39:39
 
44:30
 
47:24
  
18Louise Axelsson
FK Göingarna
52:552:16
2:16
4:31
6:47
16:27
23:14
 
39:49
3:25
43:14
 
49:12
 
52:55
  
19Kerstin Johansson
Markbygdens OK
53:142:17
2:17
3:19
5:36
15:04
20:40
 
37:17
4:59
42:16
 
49:25
 
53:14
  
Eva Peterson Erfors
OK Torfinn
53:142:19
2:19
3:28
5:47
14:54
20:41
 
37:13
5:05
42:18
 
49:21
 
53:14
  
21Hugo Isgren
IFK Enskede
54:042:13
2:13
3:38
5:51
14:24
20:15
 
37:57
3:54
41:51
 
49:14
 
54:04
  
22Barbro Gullberg
Orientisti Mezza
78:317:44
7:44
12:56
20:40
17:38
38:18
 
54:00
8:36
62:36
 
71:05
 
78:31
  
Rune Rådeström
Snättringe SK
Ej godk.    
13:28
17:01
30:29
 
7:49
 
37:38
  
Inga-Lill Wikingsson
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
Ej godk.2:37
2:37
3:19
5:56
12:41
18:37
      
30:26
  
Åke Andersson
OK Älvsjö-Örby
Ej godk.    
14:57
33:05
48:02
 
9:03
 
61:01
  




Mellan1600 m49 anmälda
1Even Jahnsen
Flosta IL
26:350:44
0:44
 
5:25
4:39
10:04
3:32
13:36
1:19
14:55
  
22:16
 
26:35
 
2Stig Berge
Freidig
27:050:44
0:44
 
5:33
4:50
10:23
3:32
13:55
1:36
15:31
  
22:35
 
27:05
 
3Gunnar Österbö
Freidig
27:270:39
0:39
 
6:44
4:18
11:02
3:46
14:48
1:34
16:22
  
23:03
 
27:27
 
4Roland Offrell
Frosta OK
28:230:45
0:45
 
5:40
4:34
10:14
4:33
14:47
1:28
16:15
  
23:30
 
28:23
 
5Claes Nideborn
Stora Tuna OK
28:550:50
0:50
 
6:00
4:36
10:36
4:16
14:52
1:24
16:16
  
24:15
 
28:55
 
6Ingvar Braaten
Modum O-lag
30:010:30
0:30
 
5:24
5:05
10:29
4:30
14:59
1:18
16:17
  
24:55
 
30:01
 
7Roy Fransson
Ärla IF
31:450:47
0:47
 
6:41
4:45
11:26
4:58
16:24
1:33
17:57
  
26:17
 
31:45
 
8Mari-Louise Lundgren
Stora Tuna OK
31:490:35
0:35
 
5:16
5:00
10:16
5:28
15:44
1:25
17:09
  
25:20
 
31:49
 
9Kristian Gashi
Pristina
32:060:46
0:46
 
7:50
4:03
11:53
7:04
18:57
0:47
19:44
  
26:06
 
32:06
 
10Sven-Olof Larsson
Växjö Allmänna IS
32:240:38
0:38
 
6:26
5:51
12:17
4:46
17:03
1:41
18:44
  
27:00
 
32:24
 
11Torid Kvaal
Freidig
32:440:42
0:42
 
6:22
4:41
11:03
6:12
17:15
1:29
18:44
  
27:20
 
32:44
 
12Jan Petter Laugen
ISmås
33:480:38
0:38
 
5:33
5:29
11:02
4:25
15:27
1:35
17:02
  
28:56
 
33:48
 
13Kjell-Åke Isaksson
OK Skogshjortarna
33:511:01
1:01
 
6:04
4:50
10:54
8:14
19:08
1:13
20:21
  
28:16
 
33:51
 
14Thea Martinsen
Modum O-lag
34:270:29
0:29
 
6:07
5:35
11:42
4:57
16:39
1:35
18:14
  
28:09
 
34:27
 
15Anders Berglund
OK Skogshjortarna
35:040:48
0:48
 
6:33
4:50
11:23
5:50
17:13
1:23
18:36
  
27:28
 
35:04
 
16Göran Andersson
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
35:300:46
0:46
 
7:06
5:34
12:40
6:29
19:09
1:23
20:32
  
29:37
 
35:30
 
17Timo Rapakko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
35:430:35
0:35
 
5:54
4:52
10:46
5:56
16:42
1:22
18:04
  
29:37
 
35:43
 
18Sven Leandersson
Älvdalens IF OK
35:440:48
0:48
 
6:55
5:01
11:56
8:38
20:34
2:09
22:43
  
30:15
 
35:44
 
19Lars Nord
Södertälje IF
36:170:42
0:42
 
6:38
5:10
11:48
7:30
19:18
2:03
21:21
  
30:26
 
36:17
 
20Jaakko Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
36:510:52
0:52
 
6:57
4:45
11:42
5:57
17:39
1:36
19:15
  
31:16
 
36:51
 
21Håkan Mossberg
OK Järnbärarna
36:520:49
0:49
 
6:57
5:24
12:21
6:04
18:25
1:36
20:01
  
31:20
 
36:52
 
22Ronny Hedlund
OK Södertörn
37:281:21
1:21
 
6:54
4:57
11:51
7:03
18:54
1:23
20:17
  
30:29
 
37:28
 
23Birgitta Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
37:550:39
0:39
 
7:03
5:26
12:29
4:43
17:12
2:28
19:40
  
31:38
 
37:55
 
24Kari Laugen
ISmås
38:090:51
0:51
 
7:53
6:40
14:33
6:47
21:20
1:55
23:15
  
31:32
 
38:09
 
25Runo Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
38:390:44
0:44
 
7:43
5:30
13:13
4:43
17:56
2:23
20:19
  
32:23
 
38:39
 
26Peo Bengtsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
39:240:39
0:39
 
7:00
5:30
12:30
8:19
20:49
1:59
22:48
  
33:54
 
39:24
 
27Bo Månsson
OK Löftan
40:590:49
0:49
 
8:54
5:26
14:20
5:43
20:03
1:52
21:55
  
35:07
 
40:59
 
28Bo-Göran Gunnarsson
Markbygdens OK
41:030:52
0:52
 
8:17
6:31
14:48
6:01
20:49
2:01
22:50
  
33:18
 
41:03
 
29Lena Leandersson
Älvdalens IF OK
41:050:39
0:39
 
6:05
4:57
11:02
7:45
18:47
3:13
22:00
  
35:33
 
41:05
 
30Bo Hedlund
IFK Enskede
41:381:00
1:00
 
6:40
4:56
11:36
7:48
19:24
3:14
22:38
  
36:13
 
41:38
 
31Lars Cedérus
Snättringe SK
42:440:48
0:48
 
6:08
5:39
11:47
5:19
17:06
2:02
19:08
  
37:13
 
42:44
 
32Urban Gullberg
Orientisti Mezza
44:570:49
0:49
 
8:23
5:04
13:27
7:28
20:55
3:14
24:09
  
38:57
 
44:57
 
33Hillevi Syväterä
RIihimäen Suunistajat
48:071:02
1:02
 
9:23
6:22
15:45
7:27
23:12
2:39
25:51
  
39:13
 
48:07
 
34Pekka Syväterä
RIihimäen Suunistajat
48:361:26
1:26
 
9:47
6:15
16:02
7:50
23:52
2:16
26:08
  
40:10
 
48:36
 
35Knud Erik Thomsen
Svendborg OK
55:200:54
0:54
 
10:33
10:24
20:57
9:41
30:38
2:20
32:58
  
45:51
 
55:20
 
Eric Jönsson
OK Triangeln
Ej godk.  
36:32
       
42:06
 




Lång1900 m23 anmälda
1Ulf Palmér
Ulricehamns OK
30:070:48
0:48



30:07

2:04
4:40
6:44
4:29
11:13
4:03
15:16
0:56
16:12
 
20:09
5:15
25:24
 
28:42
2Frode Konst
IL Tyrving
30:270:47
0:47



30:27

2:15
5:15
7:30
4:42
12:12
4:04
16:16
1:04
17:20
 
20:42
5:10
25:52
 
29:00
3Ingemar Jansson Haverstad
Lierbygda O-lag
30:310:57
0:57



30:31

2:29
4:41
7:10
4:27
11:37
4:07
15:44
0:58
16:42
 
20:38
5:11
25:49
 
29:05
4Annika Björk
Domnarvets GOIF
34:070:47
0:47



34:07

2:17
4:11
6:28
4:51
11:19
3:20
14:39
1:09
15:48
 
22:53
6:01
28:54
 
32:35
5Lars Hanghöj Petersen
Ballerup OK
34:191:36
1:36



34:19

3:21
5:27
8:48
5:10
13:58
4:19
18:17
0:59
19:16
 
23:26
5:27
28:53
 
32:23
6Åsa Lindqvist
Umeå OK
37:091:01
1:01



37:09

2:47
5:00
7:47
6:12
13:59
4:16
18:15
1:28
19:43
 
26:22
5:54
32:16
 
35:28
7Håkan Axelsson
FK Göingarna
37:580:52
0:52



37:58

2:16
5:35
7:51
6:09
14:00
4:37
18:37
1:05
19:42
 
25:10
8:02
33:12
 
36:32
8Tjelvar Otterbjörk
Umeå OK
38:330:56
0:56



38:33

2:26
5:19
7:45
5:12
12:57
3:21
16:18
3:01
19:19
 
24:39
6:58
31:37
 
36:50
9Jan-Olov Andersson
OK Älgen
39:111:29
1:29



39:11

2:59
6:06
9:05
5:16
14:21
5:55
20:16
1:31
21:47
 
26:36
6:41
33:17
 
37:03
10Lasse Karlsson
Istrums SK
42:181:06
1:06



42:18

2:52
6:16
9:08
6:36
15:44
6:57
22:41
1:26
24:07
 
29:28
6:44
36:12
 
40:23
11Jane Johansson
Istrums SK
43:341:14
1:14



43:34

3:49
7:35
11:24
6:21
17:45
5:14
22:59
1:39
24:38
 
30:19
6:49
37:08
 
41:35
12Roland Natanaelsson
Skåneslättens OL
45:020:55
0:55



45:02

2:53
4:45
7:38
6:29
14:07
7:23
21:30
2:03
23:33
 
30:34
8:26
39:00
 
43:14
13Arne Johansson
OK Ravinen
45:191:00
1:00



45:19

2:36
5:55
8:31
5:15
13:46
8:11
21:57
1:55
23:52
 
28:43
9:26
38:09
 
42:37
14Lennart Bohman
FK Vittus
49:471:22
1:22



49:47

3:21
9:48
13:09
6:57
20:06
4:35
24:41
2:03
26:44
 
32:29
9:46
42:15
 
47:35
15Lennart Erfors
OK Torfinn
51:091:19
1:19



51:09

3:19
9:39
12:58
7:02
20:00
6:28
26:28
1:31
27:59
 
37:48
7:05
44:53
 
49:10
16Susanne Lüscher
Stora Tuna OK
51:241:16
1:16



51:24

3:35
7:03
10:38
8:07
18:45
4:36
23:21
1:31
24:52
 
36:24
6:23
42:47
 
49:11
17Bengt Salomonsson
Skåneslättens OL
54:571:17
1:17



54:57

3:26
7:02
10:28
6:27
16:55
15:33
32:28
2:17
34:45
 
39:03
8:09
47:12
 
52:24
18Anders Björklund
Sävedalens AIK
59:141:17
1:17



59:14

3:37
11:00
14:37
9:12
23:49
5:07
28:56
1:41
30:37
 
43:19
9:09
52:28
 
56:49
19Kjell Einarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
65:491:25
1:25



65:49

3:39
8:32
12:11
7:52
20:03
7:35
27:38
2:19
29:57
  
53:13
 
62:32
20Erland Svensson
Kvillebyns SK
67:191:11
1:11



67:19

3:05
9:11
12:16
7:36
19:52
7:18
27:10
5:28
32:38
 
40:00
  
65:03



Skapad 2011-11-12 18:15:00 med OLA version 5.0.0-26