HÖST ÖST
Zwarte Bergen 29.10.2012
KOVZ

Last updated: 29.10.2012 @ 22:25:01 HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 H:01 H:02 H:03
Total

D:01 , 5100 m

1. Tilda KARLSSON SWE DE Höst Öst 0:41:26 8'07"
2. Lovisa LEMAN SWE DE Höst Öst 0:46:50 9'10"
3. Elin CLASSON SWE DE Höst Öst 0:47:44 9'21"
4. Frida NILSSON SWE DE Höst Öst 0:48:18 9'28"
5. Britt-Mari BENGTSSON SWE D21 Höst Öst 0:49:18 9'40"
6. Annika BJÖRK SWE DE Höst Öst 0:49:55 9'47"
7. Frida BROGREN SWE DE Höst Öst 0:51:17 10'03"
8. Klara PÅLSSON SWE DE Höst Öst 0:53:04 10'24"
9. Sofia JOHANSSON SWE DE Indiv. 1:01:37 12'04"
Ida WENKLO SWE DE Höst Öst not classified
Top

D:02 , 3600 m

1. Karolina ERIKERS SWE D21 Höst Öst 0:37:31 10'25"
2. Mari-Louise LUNDGREN SWE D21 Höst Öst 0:39:27 10'57"
3. Kati NEMETH SWE D21 Höst Öst 0:43:38 12'07"
Top

D:03 , 2700 m

1. Birgitta JOHANSSON SWE D35 Höst Öst 0:29:14 10'49"
2. Maud SUNDÉN SWE D35 Höst Öst 0:31:38 11'42"
3. Ann Kristin RUNDBERG SWE D35 Höst Öst 0:33:41 12'28"
4. Sint NICOLAAS D-18 Indiv. 0:33:48 12'31"
5. Anita JUNFORS SWE D35 Höst Öst 0:35:09 13'01"
6. Inga-Lill WIKINGSSON SWE D35 Höst Öst 0:36:13 13'24"
7. Lena LEANDERSSON SWE D35 Höst Öst 0:36:16 13'25"
8. Marianne THORSSON SWE D35 Höst Öst 0:37:11 13'46"
9. Ingrid SALOMONSSON SWE D35 Höst Öst 0:37:51 14'01"
10. Margareta TIDMAN SWE D35 Höst Öst 0:39:17 14'32"
11. Evy NORD SWE D35 Höst Öst 0:44:00 16'17"
12. Kerstin JOHANSSON SWE D35 Höst Öst 0:44:18 16'24"
13. Hillevi SYVÄTERÄ FIN D35 Höst Öst 0:57:08 21'09"
Eva PETERSON ERFORS SWE D35 Höst Öst not classified
Inga-Britt BENGTSSON SWE D35 Höst Öst not classified
Top

H:01 , 5100 m

1. Yannick MICHIELS BEL H21 OK Ravinen 0:28:29 5'35"
2. Dag Steinar RAGVIN NOR HE Höst Öst 0:36:22 7'07"
3. Anton BLOM SWE HE Höst Öst 0:36:58 7'14"
4. Tobias THORSSON SWE HE Höst Öst 0:37:47 7'24"
5. Pontus JANSSON SWE HE Höst Öst 0:38:00 7'27"
6. Leif SANDGREN SWE HE Höst Öst 0:40:30 7'56"
7. Per FORSGREN SWE HE Höst Öst 0:42:14 8'16"
8. Karl MODIG SWE HE Höst Öst 0:43:35 8'32"
9. Roy FRANSSON SWE HE Höst Öst 0:43:59 8'37"
10. Ulf PALMÉR SWE HE Höst Öst 0:44:54 8'48"
11. Roland NATANAELSSON SWE HE Höst Öst 0:49:34 9'43"
12. Kjell Magne NORDVI SWE HE Höst Öst 0:57:21 11'14"
13. Erik LARSSON SWE HE Höst Öst 1:00:31 11'51"
14. Stefan NILSSON SWE HE Höst Öst 1:01:29 12'03"
15. Bengt SALOMONSSON SWE H21 Höst Öst 1:02:59 12'20"
Top

H:02 , 3600 m

1. Rune CARLSSON SWE H75 Höst Öst 0:31:59 8'53"
2. Catl-Henry ANDERSSON SWE H60 Höst Öst 0:32:17 8'58"
3. Claes NIDEBORN SWE H21 Höst Öst 0:32:48 9'06"
4. Göran ANDERSSON SWE H21 Höst Öst 0:34:02 9'27"
5. Runo JOHANSSON SWE H21 Höst Öst 0:35:17 9'48"
6. Timo RAPAKKO FIN H21 Höst Öst 0:35:19 9'48"
7. Lars GREHN SWE HE Höst Öst 0:38:34 10'42"
8. Åke BORGER SWE H21 Höst Öst 0:40:00 11'06"
9. Sven LEANDERSSON SWE H21 Höst Öst 0:40:11 11'09"
10. Lennart ERFORS SWE HE Höst Öst 0:40:19 11'11"
11. Håkan MOSSBERG SWE H21 Höst Öst 0:40:27 11'14"
12. Georg LARSSON SWE H21 Höst Öst 0:41:50 11'37"
13. Lars NORD SWE H21 Höst Öst 0:43:06 11'58"
14. Bo Göran GUNNARSSON SWE H21 Höst Öst 0:44:58 12'29"
15. Runar ALDÉN SWE H21 Höst Öst 0:47:17 13'08"
16. Even JAHNSEN NOR H21 Höst Öst 0:50:50 14'07"
17. Bo HEDLUND SWE H70 Höst Öst 0:52:59 14'43"
18. Hugo ISGREN SWE H21 Höst Öst 0:54:34 15'09"
19. Christer HEDIN SWE H21 Höst Öst 1:07:58 18'52"
Jaakko MÄKINEN FIN H21 Höst Öst not classified
Sivert AXELSSON KOR H21 Höst Öst not classified
Top

H:03 , 2700 m

1. Eric TENLAND SWE H35 Höst Öst 0:26:57 9'58"
2. Peo BENGTSSON SWE H35 Höst Öst 0:31:15 11'34"
3. Raimo SALMINEN SWE H35 Höst Öst 0:32:13 11'55"
4. Knud Erik THOMSEN DEN H35 Höst Öst 0:33:57 12'34"
5. Åke WANSÖLIN SWE H35 Höst Öst 0:34:28 12'45"
6. Håkan JUNFORS SWE H35 Höst Öst 0:35:03 12'58"
7. Åke TIDMAN SWE H35 Höst Öst 0:38:47 14'21"
8. Pekka SYVÄTERÄ FIN H35 Höst Öst 0:41:54 15'31"
9. Christer SJÖFORS SWE H35 Höst Öst 1:04:38 23'56"
Top

Total

Höst Öst 70
Indiv. 2
K.O.L. 1
Total: 73