Suédois LD mer. 07/11/2012 10:27
Résultats créé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



HL  (21)                  5.0 km   12 P           

    1        Carl-Henry ANDERSSON            SWE                             53:58 
    2        Leif SANDGREEN                  SWE                             56:59 
    3        Lars GREHN                      SWE                             59:08 
    4        Frode KONST                     SWE                           1:04:16 
    5        Roland NATANAELSSON             SWE                           1:05:20 
    6        Göran ANDERSSON                 SWE                           1:09:01 
    7        Timo RAPAKKO                    FIN                           1:13:30 
    8      4 Kjell MAGNE NORDVI              NOR                           1:14:03 
    9        Bo GÔRAN GUNNARSON              SWE                           1:15:23 
   10        Hakan MOSSBERG                  SWE                           1:17:57 
   11        Runar ALDEN                     SWE                           1:20:45 
   12        Jaakko MÄKINEN                  FIN                           1:23:01 
   13        Erland SVENSSON                 SWE                           1:27:40 
   14        Bengt SALOMONSSON               SWE                           1:28:47 
   15        Sven LEANDERSSON                SWE                           1:29:03 
   16        Raimo SALMINEN                  SWE                           1:35:02 

             Göran MANSSON                   SWE                                pm 
             Bo HEDLUND                      SWE                                pm 
             Ake BORGER                      SWE                                pm 
             Claes NIDEBOM                   SWE                               abs 
             Georg LARSSON                   SWE                               abs 



HC  (14)                  3.9 km   12 P           

    1        Ake WANSÖLIN                    SWE                             46:43 
    2        Rune CARLSSON                   SWE                             49:41 
    3        Lars NORD                       SWE                             52:08 
    4        Sivert AXELSSON                 SWE                             54:35 
    5        Runo JOHANSSON                  SWE                             56:54 
    6        Peo BENGTSSON                   SWE                           1:01:08 
    7        Even JAHNSEN                    NOR                           1:02:14 
    8        Christer HEDIN                  SWE                           1:06:28 
    9        Hugo ISGREN                     SWE                           1:06:36 
   10        Pekka SYVÄTERÄ                  FIN                           1:13:21 
   11        Knud Eric THOMSEN               DEN                           1:19:52 
   12        Christer SJÖFORS                SWE                           1:21:03 

             Ake SANDER                      SWE                                pm 
             Ake TIDMAN                      SWE                               abs 



DL  (3)                   5.0 km   12 P           

    1        Aleth LALIRE                    2105BO ADOChenôve             1:01:40 
    2        Birgitta JOHANSSON              SWE                           1:28:03 

             Mari-Louise LUNDGREN            SWE                                pm 



DC  (11)                  3.9 km   12 P           

    1        Lena LEANDERSSON                SWE                           1:01:39 
    2        Margareta TIDMAN                SWE                           1:10:11 
    3        Marianne THORSSON               SWE                           1:10:45 

             Ulla ENGELBY                    NOR                                pm 
             Kerstin JOHANSSON               SWE                                pm 
             Evy NORD                        SWE                                pm 
             Ann Kristin RUNDBERG            SWE                                pm 
             Maud SUNDEN                     SWE                                pm 
             Hillevi SYVÄTERÄ                FIN                                pm 
             Inga-Lill WIKINGSSON            SWE                                pm 
             Ingrid SALOMONSSON              SWE                                pm