Suédois sprint mer. 07/11/2012 10:33
Résultats SPORTident créé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                 Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                 



Long  (18)                              1.6 km   11 P                                  
                                                   1(148)  2(137)  3(138)  4(139)  5(140)  6(144)  7(143)  8(142)  9(145) 10(146) 11(147)       A                 

    1        Véronique GUINOT    DC         16:04    3:24    4:15    5:52    7:08    9:26   11:02   11:45   12:55   14:04   14:37   15:23   16:04            1:11 
             2108BO Talant SO                        3:24    0:51    1:37    1:16    2:18    1:36    0:43    1:10    1:09    0:33    0:46    0:41            *136 
    2        Marion GUINOT       DC         17:09    3:28    4:22    6:05    6:54    9:41   12:05   12:52   13:50   15:08   15:48   16:28   17:09            1:22 
             2108BO Talant SO                        3:28    0:54    1:43    0:49    2:47    2:24    0:47    0:58    1:18    0:40    0:40    0:41            *136 
    3        Peo BENGTSSON       HC         17:45    2:26    3:34    5:31    6:24    9:07   10:22   11:15   14:10   15:36   16:19   17:01   17:45                 
             SWE                                     2:26    1:08    1:57    0:53    2:43    1:15    0:53    2:55    1:26    0:43    0:42    0:44                 
    4        Guilhem HABERKORN   HC         18:01    4:14    5:07    6:52    7:24   10:28   11:22   12:14   14:42   15:59   16:38   17:19   18:01            2:52 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                       4:14    0:53    1:45    0:32    3:04    0:54    0:52    2:28    1:17    0:39    0:41    0:42            *136 
    5        Birgitta JOHANSSON  DC         18:48    3:37    4:30    6:21    7:27   10:01   11:00   11:56   15:13   16:32   17:14   18:03   18:48                 
             SWE                                     3:37    0:53    1:51    1:06    2:34    0:59    0:56    3:17    1:19    0:42    0:49    0:45                 
    6        Maud SUNDEN         DC         19:57    2:43    3:53    5:58    7:01   11:58   13:39   14:45   16:22   17:46   18:27   19:11   19:57                 
             SWE                                     2:43    1:10    2:05    1:03    4:57    1:41    1:06    1:37    1:24    0:41    0:44    0:46                 
    7        Ingrid SALOMONSSON  DC         20:03    2:42    4:00    6:10    7:02   10:00   11:38   12:40   16:00   17:37   18:25   19:13   20:03                 
             SWE                                     2:42    1:18    2:10    0:52    2:58    1:38    1:02    3:20    1:37    0:48    0:48    0:50                 
    8        Knud Eric THOMSEN   HC         20:22    3:05    4:17    6:25    7:33   10:32   12:02   13:05   16:20   17:50   18:44   19:29   20:22                 
             DEN                                     3:05    1:12    2:08    1:08    2:59    1:30    1:03    3:15    1:30    0:54    0:45    0:53                 
    9        Raimo SALMINEN      HC         22:06    2:45    4:02    6:19    7:55   11:01   13:13   14:22   17:49   19:43   20:30   21:21   22:06                 
             SWE                                     2:45    1:17    2:17    1:36    3:06    2:12    1:09    3:27    1:54    0:47    0:51    0:45                 
   10        Pekka SYVÄTERÄ      HC         22:35    2:44    4:34    6:59    8:20   11:44   13:07   14:22   18:06   19:50   20:47   21:43   22:35                 
             FIN                                     2:44    1:50    2:25    1:21    3:24    1:23    1:15    3:44    1:44    0:57    0:56    0:52                 
   11        Hillevi SYVÄTERÄ    DC         23:12    3:28    5:12    7:49    9:07   12:47   14:25   16:05   18:01   20:15   21:10   22:09   23:12                 
             FIN                                     3:28    1:44    2:37    1:18    3:40    1:38    1:40    1:56    2:14    0:55    0:59    1:03                 
   12        Margareta TIDMAN    DC         23:22    2:54    4:22    7:11    9:01   12:12   14:24   15:32   19:05   20:51   21:39   22:29   23:22                 
             SWE                                     2:54    1:28    2:49    1:50    3:11    2:12    1:08    3:33    1:46    0:48    0:50    0:53                 
   13        Lena LEANDERSSON    DC         25:03    2:39    3:49    5:55    7:11   15:13   16:31   17:32   21:17   22:41   23:24   24:15   25:03                 
             SWE                                     2:39    1:10    2:06    1:16    8:02    1:18    1:01    3:45    1:24    0:43    0:51    0:48                 
   14        Christer HEDIN      HC         26:48    4:29    5:58    8:13    9:19   17:24   18:39   19:43   22:08   23:45   24:49   25:48   26:48                 
             SWE                                     4:29    1:29    2:15    1:06    8:05    1:15    1:04    2:25    1:37    1:04    0:59    1:00                 
   15        Hanna SEGUIN        DC         28:09    6:23    7:46   10:01   13:51   17:13   19:40   20:44   24:30   25:49   26:32   27:19   28:09            2:13 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                       6:23    1:23    2:15    3:50    3:22    2:27    1:04    3:46    1:19    0:43    0:47    0:50            *136 
   16        Marianne THORSSON   DC         31:27    3:00    4:38    7:12    8:17   19:06   21:41   23:18   25:35   28:01   29:07   30:12   31:27                 
             SWE                                     3:00    1:38    2:34    1:05   10:49    2:35    1:37    2:17    2:26    1:06    1:05    1:15                 
   17        Christer SJÖFORS    HC         43:06    8:46   12:06   14:27   15:42   19:06   20:55   22:07   37:40   39:40   40:44   41:56   43:06            6:49 
             SWE                                     8:46    3:20    2:21    1:15    3:24    1:49    1:12   15:33    2:00    1:04    1:12    1:10            *136 
   18        Kerstin JOHANSSON   DC       5:55:29 5:24:38 5:26:55 5:29:56 5:31:33 5:43:12 5:45:25 5:47:22 5:49:40 5:52:01 5:53:09 5:54:13 5:55:29            6:31 
             SWE                                  5:24:38    2:17    3:01    1:37   11:39    2:13    1:57    2:18    2:21    1:08    1:04    1:16            *138 
                                                     8:08   19:43   50:26 1:21:56 1:24:53 1:25:46 1:28:15 1:29:45                                                 
                                                     *139    *142    *143    *151    *152    *154    *153    *155                                                 



Court  (28)                             2.0 km   12 P                                  
                                                   1(148)  2(140)  3(139)  4(138)  5(137)  6(149)  7(144)  8(143)  9(142) 10(145) 11(146) 12(147)       A         

    1        Nicolas SEGUIN      HL         15:44    2:28    4:02    4:33    5:14    6:28    7:33   10:14   10:48   12:50   14:06   14:33   15:09   15:44         
             2105BO ADOChenôve                       2:28    1:34    0:31    0:41    1:14    1:05    2:41    0:34    2:02    1:16    0:27    0:36    0:35         
                                                     1:12                                                                                                         
                                                     *136                                                                                                         
    2        Samson DERIAZ       HL         15:56    2:41    4:24    4:50    5:34    6:58    8:05   11:01   11:44   12:45   14:10   14:44   15:19   15:56         
             2105BO ADOChenôve                       2:41    1:43    0:26    0:44    1:24    1:07    2:56    0:43    1:01    1:25    0:34    0:35    0:37         
                                                     1:31                                                                                                         
                                                     *136                                                                                                         
    3        Chloé HABERKORN     DL         17:19    2:35    4:28    4:56    5:43    7:19    8:37   11:37   12:20   14:21   15:33   16:06   16:42   17:19         
             2105BO ADOChenôve                       2:35    1:53    0:28    0:47    1:36    1:18    3:00    0:43    2:01    1:12    0:33    0:36    0:37         
                                                     1:13                                                                                                         
                                                     *136                                                                                                         
    4        Göran MANSSON       HL         17:32    2:06    3:48    4:29    5:15    6:34    7:56   12:00   12:37   14:44   15:51   16:20   16:58   17:32         
             SWE                                     2:06    1:42    0:41    0:46    1:19    1:22    4:04    0:37    2:07    1:07    0:29    0:38    0:34         
    5        Leif SANDGREEN      HL         17:51    2:15    4:19    5:04    6:21    8:01    9:09   12:31   13:16   14:47   15:55   16:27   17:16   17:51         
             SWE                                     2:15    2:04    0:45    1:17    1:40    1:08    3:22    0:45    1:31    1:08    0:32    0:49    0:35         
    6        Frode KONST         HL         19:14    2:07    4:13    4:54    5:55    7:36    8:44   12:11   12:56   16:08   17:24   17:58   18:35   19:14         
             SWE                                     2:07    2:06    0:41    1:01    1:41    1:08    3:27    0:45    3:12    1:16    0:34    0:37    0:39         
    7        Lars GREHN          HL         19:38    2:10    4:03    5:41    6:30    8:06    9:40   13:02   13:47   16:25   17:40   18:17   18:56   19:38         
             SWE                                     2:10    1:53    1:38    0:49    1:36    1:34    3:22    0:45    2:38    1:15    0:37    0:39    0:42         
    8        Mari-Louise LUNDGRE DL         20:23    2:07    4:19    5:08    5:59    7:50    9:28   12:59   13:46   16:52   18:14   18:54   19:39   20:23         
             SWE                                     2:07    2:12    0:49    0:51    1:51    1:38    3:31    0:47    3:06    1:22    0:40    0:45    0:44         
    9        Aleth LALIRE        DL         20:30    4:03    6:14    7:25    8:17    9:42   10:56   14:11   15:03   17:20   18:34   19:09   19:52   20:30         
             2105BO ADOChenôve                       4:03    2:11    1:11    0:52    1:25    1:14    3:15    0:52    2:17    1:14    0:35    0:43    0:38         
                                                     2:34                                                                                                         
                                                     *136                                                                                                         
   10        Göran ANDERSSON     HL         21:42    2:15    4:35    5:48    7:09    9:12   11:05   14:50   15:44   18:09   19:29   20:13   21:00   21:42         
             SWE                                     2:15    2:20    1:13    1:21    2:03    1:53    3:45    0:54    2:25    1:20    0:44    0:47    0:42         
   11        Kjell MAGNE NORDVI  HL         22:14    3:32    5:51    6:43    7:39    9:25   10:44   14:49   15:42   18:20   19:45   20:28   21:14   22:14         
             NOR                                     3:32    2:19    0:52    0:56    1:46    1:19    4:05    0:53    2:38    1:25    0:43    0:46    1:00         
   12        Sivert AXELSSON     HL         22:16    2:24    4:50    6:17    7:18    9:19   10:40   14:21   15:15   16:48   20:06   20:47   21:33   22:16         
             SWE                                     2:24    2:26    1:27    1:01    2:01    1:21    3:41    0:54    1:33    3:18    0:41    0:46    0:43         
                                                    18:17                                                                                                         
                                                     *146                                                                                                         
   13        Bengt SALOMONSSON   HL         22:43    3:09    5:40    6:42    7:44    9:48   11:11   15:05   16:05   18:54   20:24   21:09   21:54   22:43         
             SWE                                     3:09    2:31    1:02    1:02    2:04    1:23    3:54    1:00    2:49    1:30    0:45    0:45    0:49         
   13        Timo RAPAKKO        HL         22:43    5:22    7:27    8:13    9:10   11:00   12:35   16:04   16:53   19:26   20:39   21:16   21:58   22:43         
             FIN                                     5:22    2:05    0:46    0:57    1:50    1:35    3:29    0:49    2:33    1:13    0:37    0:42    0:45         
                                                     2:53                                                                                                         
                                                     *136                                                                                                         
   15        Roland NATANAELSSON HL         22:44    2:51    4:56    6:08    7:25    9:12   11:24   15:11   16:06   18:53   20:27   21:17   21:59   22:44         
             SWE                                     2:51    2:05    1:12    1:17    1:47    2:12    3:47    0:55    2:47    1:34    0:50    0:42    0:45         
   16        Simon SEGUIN        HL         22:49    3:13    6:04    7:43    8:36   10:49   12:02   16:21   17:16   18:55   20:18   21:21   22:11   22:49         
             2105BO ADOChenôve                       3:13    2:51    1:39    0:53    2:13    1:13    4:19    0:55    1:39    1:23    1:03    0:50    0:38         
                                                     1:31                                                                                                         
                                                     *136                                                                                                         
   17        Christian COLOMBET  HL         23:19    3:17    5:24    6:07    7:02    8:43   10:00   13:29   14:54   20:05   21:17   21:54   22:38   23:19         
             2108BO Talant SO                        3:17    2:07    0:43    0:55    1:41    1:17    3:29    1:25    5:11    1:12    0:37    0:44    0:41         
                                                     1:33                                                                                                         
                                                     *136                                                                                                         
   18        Bo HEDLUND          HL         23:24    3:13    5:41    6:45    8:12   10:31   12:06   15:56   16:56   19:32   21:17   22:00   22:42   23:24         
             SWE                                     3:13    2:28    1:04    1:27    2:19    1:35    3:50    1:00    2:36    1:45    0:43    0:42    0:42         
   19        Runo JOHANSSON      HL         23:54    2:49    5:13    6:20    7:40    9:45   11:25   15:49   16:46   20:01   21:35   22:18   23:04   23:54         
             SWE                                     2:49    2:24    1:07    1:20    2:05    1:40    4:24    0:57    3:15    1:34    0:43    0:46    0:50         
   20        Rune CARLSSON       HL         24:22    2:27    5:51    6:53    8:33   10:31   13:01   16:48   17:52   20:29   22:12   22:56   23:40   24:22         
             SWE                                     2:27    3:24    1:02    1:40    1:58    2:30    3:47    1:04    2:37    1:43    0:44    0:44    0:42         
   21        Hakan MOSSBERG      HL         24:47    4:05    6:55    8:12    9:34   12:08   13:48   17:59   19:05   20:34   22:09   22:58   23:47   24:47         
             SWE                                     4:05    2:50    1:17    1:22    2:34    1:40    4:11    1:06    1:29    1:35    0:49    0:49    1:00         
   22        Runar ALDEN         HL         25:47    4:57    7:49    9:28   10:41   13:22   15:01   19:14   20:19   21:45   23:21   24:08   24:55   25:47         
             SWE                                     4:57    2:52    1:39    1:13    2:41    1:39    4:13    1:05    1:26    1:36    0:47    0:47    0:52         
   23        Jaakko MÄKINEN      HL         27:40    5:27    7:48    8:55   10:20   12:11   13:32   17:43   18:48   21:32   25:40   26:16   26:58   27:40         
             FIN                                     5:27    2:21    1:07    1:25    1:51    1:21    4:11    1:05    2:44    4:08    0:36    0:42    0:42         
                                                     3:41                                                                                                         
                                                     *136                                                                                                         
   24        Erland SVENSSON     HL         28:05    2:49    6:40    9:10   10:12   12:12   13:45   19:38   20:40   24:13   25:37   26:24   27:16   28:05         
             SWE                                     2:49    3:51    2:30    1:02    2:00    1:33    5:53    1:02    3:33    1:24    0:47    0:52    0:49         
   25        Sven LEANDERSSON    HL         28:07    2:54    6:39    7:43    9:20   11:44   13:32   19:08   20:06   23:26   25:06   26:09   27:14   28:07         
             SWE                                     2:54    3:45    1:04    1:37    2:24    1:48    5:36    0:58    3:20    1:40    1:03    1:05    0:53         
   26        Georg LARSSON       HL         31:10    3:25    6:55    8:35    9:49   12:48   14:51   20:38   22:10   26:01   28:10   29:09   30:05   31:10         
             SWE                                     3:25    3:30    1:40    1:14    2:59    2:03    5:47    1:32    3:51    2:09    0:59    0:56    1:05         
   27        Ake BORGER          HL         35:50    5:39    8:07   10:00   12:03   14:18   16:56   23:06   24:06   30:08   33:18   33:58   35:03   35:50         
             SWE                                     5:39    2:28    1:53    2:03    2:15    2:38    6:10    1:00    6:02    3:10    0:40    1:05    0:47         
                                                     3:22                                                                                                         
                                                     *136                                                                                                         
   28        Bo GÔRAN GUNNARSON  HL         41:13 7:26:05   30:09   -----   -----   -----   -----   32:24   34:04   35:36   37:41   38:45   39:56   41:13         
             SWE                                  7:26:05                                            2:15    1:40    1:32    2:05    1:04    1:11    1:17         
                                                  6:36:45 6:37:54 6:43:23 6:47:16 7:01:26 7:18:35 7:32:37 7:36:28 7:38:02 7:40:31 7:41:35    8:27   11:24   12:55 
                                                     *136    *137    *140    *141    *143    *147    *150    *152    *151    *153    *155    *137    *138    *139