Boróka Kupa (ősz) / Juniper Open (autumn) 2012. Szo 2012.11.17. 18:06
Results 1. nap / Day 1 created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Pl   Stno   Time Name                        YB   SI card  Nat  Club                              



 CP  (2)                       3.3 km   6 C                 

   1         24:39 Orosz Tímea                 05     45408  HUN  HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub          
   2         30:53 Bujdosó Márk                      339563  HUN  EK Egyesületen kívüli             



 M10D  (9)                     3.3 km   6 C                 

   1         15:20 Bujdosó Zoltán              02    888364  HUN  SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör 
   2         17:23 Gárdonyi Soma               02    339573  HUN  MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szak 
   3         19:55 Finta András István         02    448953  HUN  MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetb 
   4         26:55 Tóth Bence                  02   2019801  HUN  XVIC Victoria SE Mórahalom        
   5         28:09 Körmendi Márton                   411980  HUN  KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület      
   6         38:27 Fey Mihály                  02   2037805  HUN  SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör 
   7         43:40 Fey Dávid                   04   2037804  HUN  SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör 
   8         48:43 Báder Kristóf               02   2022191  HUN  MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetb 
   9         51:09 Czibolya Gergő              02   2022106  HUN  SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spo 



 M12C  (5)                     1.9 km   5 C                 

   1         12:08 Egei Balázs                 01   1396220  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
   2         15:32 Csillag Roland              00     45917  HUN  XVIC Victoria SE Mórahalom        
   3         19:20 Domján István               00   2019796  HUN  XVIC Victoria SE Mórahalom        
   4         19:34 Sziráczki Norbert           00    307795  HUN  PUS Pusztamérgesi Sportegyesület  
   5         24:59 Tajti Dávid                 00    224328  HUN  BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség 



 M12D  (1)                     3.3 km   6 C                 

   1         23:43 Pörneki Máté                01   2019790  HUN  XVIC Victoria SE Mórahalom        



 M14  (5)                      3.4 km   9 C                 

   1         22:36 Horváth Csongor             00    505257  HUN  MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetb 
   2         23:05 Péntek Márton               00   2022218  HUN  BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club      
   3         24:27 Gurály Attila               98    224321  HUN  BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség 
   4         24:51 Kovács Róbert               99    888343  HUN  BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség 
   5         24:59 Tóth Balázs                 99   2022195  HUN  MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetb 



 M16  (5)                      4.7 km   13 C                

   1         31:34 Egei Patrik                 98   1396221  HUN  SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör 
   2         33:24 Hajdu Erik                  96   2022197  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
   3         34:09 Malnar Patrik               96    500461  CRO  XOKR OK Ris                       
   4         34:26 Antal Péter                 96    307539  HUN  BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség 
   5         42:22 Klepah Máté                 97    206358  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 



 M18  (11)                     5.8 km   16 C                

   1         31:32 Dalos Máté                  97   1396156  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
   2         32:12 Miavecz Balázs              96    505244  HUN  MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szak 
   3         35:32 Nykvist Eric                95    342388  SWE  XJPI Jönköpings ok                
   4         37:42 Tóth Adrián                 96   2022199  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
   5         40:08 Csöngei Dávid Máté          94    505238  HUN  KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó Sport 
   6         41:45 Holmberg Erik               95    209139  SWE  XJPI Jönköpings ok                
   7         42:54 Nykvist Oscar               95    342311  SWE  XJPI Jönköpings ok                
   8         45:51 Claesson Oskar              95    443688  SWE  XJPI Jönköpings ok                
   9         47:27 Löfström Johan              95    209138  SWE  XJPI Jönköpings ok                
  10         57:44 Fogl Kristóf                94    222570  HUN  BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség 
  11         60:17 Posztobányi Zoltán          95   2019785  HUN  KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület      



 M21A  (14)                    9.3 km   25 C                

   1         47:14 Stanfel Matjaz                    500459  CRO  XOKR OK Ris                       
   2         48:21 Bakó Áron                   92   2022121  HUN  SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör 
   3         49:04 Zbranek Roman               88    920699  HUN  SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesül 
   4         51:19 Péntek Mátyás               94   1396184  HUN  BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club      
   5         51:37 Mokry Stanislav             92    886812  CZE  XKBM KOB Moira Brno               
   6         56:26 Bugár Gergely               92    505214  HUN  SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör 
   7         58:55 Prikryl Petr                67    500260  CZE  XKBM KOB Moira Brno               
   8         63:42 Weibl Zoltán                       46025  HUN  SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Spor 
   9         63:44 Babka Miklós                77    416618  HUN  SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy 
  10         65:03 Mitró Zoltán                72    222965  HUN  ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fu 
  11         65:48 Lapornik Dominik                  559000  AUT  XHVB HSV Baden                    
  12         68:09 Poell Matthias              72    410669  AUT  OLC WIENERWALD                    
  13         70:16 Maráz Gábor                 73    416619  HUN  ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub     
  14         76:11 Konst Frode, NOR            71    710413  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 



 M21B  (19)                    6.7 km   22 C                

   1         37:35 Novotny Ondrej              92    232705  CZE  XKBM KOB Moira Brno               
   2         42:29 Borbás Nándor               71     45487  HUN  KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület      
   3         42:56 Mokry Ondrej                94    886814  CZE  XKBM KOB Moira Brno               
   4         44:02 Horváth Norbert             74       921  HUN  NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE      
   5         44:51 Starosta Pavel              79    515037  CZE  XOIC OB Vizovice                  
   6         45:17 Sárospataki Barnabás        88    307725  HUN  BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség 
   7         46:07 Horváth Máté                93    332872  HUN  TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület      
   8         46:39 Ales David                        515175  CZE  XMGN Magnus Orienteering          
   9         48:19 Szőke Norbert               77     45468  HUN  KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület      
  10         49:20 Berecz Gábor                84     45588  HUN  HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesüle 
  11         49:44 Pap Attila                  74    505254  HUN  TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó H 
  12         53:26 Matics Gyula                75     46082  HUN  MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footb 
  13         54:33 Simon Tamás                 73      5624  HUN  KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó Sport 
  14         54:45 Nikola Toni                 92    500476  CRO  XOKR OK Ris                       
  15         57:48 Marosán Dávid               75     45197  HUN  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai  
  16         63:27 Finta Zoltán                73    362977  HUN  MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetb 
  17         72:58 Spohn Márton                89    339569  HUN  EK Egyesületen kívüli             
  18         79:43 Herter László               53     46136  HUN  MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footb 
  19         90:13 Rajncsák Dávid              79     46113  HUN  MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footb 



 M21BR  (27)                   5.4 km   17 C                

   1         33:14 Vyoral Jan                  76     53335  CZE  XOIC OB Vizovice                  
   2         33:22 Bodó Tibor                  82     45906  HUN  SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesül 
   3         36:18 Bozsó Norbert               76    411914  HUN  MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Clu 
   4         36:35 Bikki Sándor                51    888339  HUN  VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club        
   5         37:41 Friedrich Gábor             78    307503  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
   6         37:50 Allwinger Herwig            67    800000  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
   7         37:51 Sprok Bence                 82     45964  HUN  PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör        
   8         39:13 Lajtai Zoltán               78     45380  HUN  PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK         
   9         39:56 Dalos Áron                  95    233595  HUN  SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör 
  10         40:00 Gajdos Péter                73    505207  HUN  PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK         
  11         40:11 Sági Péter                  76    888370  HUN  MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footb 
  12         41:41 Hajagos Miklós              95   2022196  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
  13         43:21 Faggyas László              66     45458  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
  14         48:12 Dankó István                69     45132  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
  15         49:40 Chmelar Daniel              72     53119  CZE  XOIC OB Vizovice                  
  16         49:53 Hideg Nándor                86    362965  HUN  HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájékozódás 
  17         51:40 Mráz János                  78    332829  HUN  CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas           
  18         52:09 Vityi Péter                 65      4467  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
  19         52:10 Havas Péter János           83   1394557  HUN  STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg Megyei 
  20         52:31 Szebeni Zsolt                      45250  HUN  PSE Postás Sport Egyesület        
  21         54:36 Bogdány Miklós              39    207958  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
  22         56:41 Szentgyörgyi Zsolt          72    222555  HUN  SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai  
  23         56:56 Molnár Attila               70    701224  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
  24         59:59 Gárdonyi Márk               73    233541  HUN  OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club       
  25         61:46 Pap Zoltán                  79     45282  HUN  KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület      
  26         75:54 Farkas Péter                88    339576  HUN  KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület      

                mp Hannauer Gábor                    364335  HUN  EK Egyesületen kívüli             



 M21C  (5)                     5.7 km   9 C                 

   1         47:53 Hajagos István              94     45392  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
   2         48:25 Péntek Gábor                      345932  HUN  BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club      
   3         49:37 Löfström Pontus             66     17801  SWE  XJPI Jönköpings ok                
   4         53:01 Gubicz Máté                 85   2050651  HUN  XVIC Victoria SE Mórahalom        
   5         71:08 Nick József dr.             55    233524  HUN  EK Egyesületen kívüli             



 M40  (27)                     6.3 km   20 C                

   1         36:47 Hajdu Martin                70      4468  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
   2         38:43 Goossens Dirk               64    640709  BEL  XBAS Borasca Belgium              
   3         39:40 Egei Tamás                  63    363439  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
   4         42:42 Mohácsy Tamás dr.           64    233540  HUN  GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub        
   5         44:04 Dalos Attila                67   1396205  HUN  MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footb 
   6         44:11 Horváth Sándor              66    505260  HUN  MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetb 
   7         45:14 Tóth Tamás                  69    232848  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
   8         50:56 Kóger Gyula                 55   1396202  HUN  PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK         
   9         50:59 Mentler Balázs              68    332877  HUN  SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Spor 
  10         51:13 Dravetz Walter                    700700  AUT  XOCG OLC Graz                     
  11         51:29 Johansson Claus             65    229572  SWE  XJPI Jönköpings ok                
  12         51:32 Bérczes Miklós              67    332845  HUN  FMT FŐMTERV SK                    
  13         53:21 Nemesházi László            60    224327  HUN  PSE Postás Sport Egyesület        
  14         53:30 Gajdos György               63    888338  HUN  PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK         
  15         56:12 Grabecz Tibor               67    416639  HUN  ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub     
  16         56:28 Schwendtner Erik            70    888344  HUN  KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó Sport 
  17         56:48 Báder Attila                69    307549  HUN  MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetb 
  18         57:01 Kustka Marek                64    425423  CZE  XOIC OB Vizovice                  
  19         60:36 Hunyadi Károly              43    505295  HUN  PSE Postás Sport Egyesület        
  20         62:02 Marksteiner Martin          72     45425  AUT  XAIE WAT Wien                     
  21         63:55 Ambrus Sándor               70    232809  HUN  PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK         
  22         66:33 Tóth László                 68    363485  HUN  MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetb 
  23         67:50 Szűcs Attila                70    339571  HUN  EK Egyesületen kívüli             
  24         74:40 Guttmann Zoltán             70    604044  HUN  EK Egyesületen kívüli             
  25         79:30 Antal István                66    427593  HUN  BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség 
  26         88:36 Lázár János                 70    339566  HUN  EK Egyesületen kívüli             

                mp Hevér Csaba                 66     45340  HUN  JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Club  



 M50  (33)                     5.9 km   17 C                

   1         41:22 Spiegl János                53    233610  HUN  SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai  
   2         41:41 Gyulai Zoltán               58      4459  HUN  MSE Megalódusz Sportegylet        
   3         42:12 Szlatényi Ferenc            61    339570  HUN  OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club       
   4         42:17 Harkányi Csaba              55      5611  HUN  KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó Sport 
   5         42:25 Szunyog József dr.          54      5616  HUN  KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó Sport 
   6         42:39 Jankó Tamás                 58    580930  HUN  HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesül 
   7         43:51 Hegedűs Zoltán              52     45417  HUN  OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club       
   8         44:56 Persson Ingemar, SWE        53    530318  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   9         46:46 Tóth Károly                 60     45187  HUN  VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club        
   9         46:46 Urbán Imre                  57      4475  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
  11         46:56 Pápai János                 58     45261  HUN  ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub     
  12         47:08 Kerényi Dénes               57     45191  HUN  HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesül 
  13         47:30 Zsilkin Viktor              56     45168  HUN  HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE             
  14         51:03 Hanghöj Petersen Lars, DEN  55    550529  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
  15         51:26 Tertsch Antal               53      5615  HUN  KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó Sport 
  16         52:02 Kasin Kolbjorn              56    224554  NOR  XKNB Kongsberg O                  
  17         52:13 Hegedüs Ábel                55   1396181  HUN  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai  
  18         52:22 Galborgen Bent, NOR         53    344003  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
  19         53:10 Hegedűs Béla                60    232807  HUN  KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó Sport 
  20         53:34 Nordvi Kjell Magne, NOR     56    330600  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
  21         53:50 Liskány József              61     45118  HUN  STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg Megyei 
  22         53:59 Hajagos István              60     45391  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
  23         54:55 Nagy György                 58    247063  HUN  PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK         
  24         55:54 Krsak Karel                 59     51515  CZE  XOIC OB Vizovice                  
  25         59:17 Hideg István                59    332858  HUN  HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Clu 
  26         59:29 Urbán András                60    232759  HUN  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai  
  27         60:03 Nagy Sándor                 59    233519  HUN  ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub     
  28         61:05 Ludvig István               53     45376  HUN  MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footb 
  29         61:27 Lovas Zoltán                62    232786  HUN  KOD Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolg 
  30         63:37 Csöngei Dezső               56    411906  HUN  VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club        
  31         71:20 Radosavljevic Branislav     60    233233  SRB  XOIN SRB-1 Orienteering club DIF  
  32         71:53 Ádám András                 56    888358  HUN  ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub     

                mp Czajtányi Endre             55    363494  HUN  PSE Postás Sport Egyesület        



 M60  (17)                     5.0 km   18 C                

   1         40:03 Molnár Gábor                50   1255612  HUN  MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footb 
   2         40:24 Kaján László                51    411902  HUN  FMT FŐMTERV SK                    
   3         43:28 Olsson Gert, SWE            48    500740  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   4         44:15 Máj Stefan                  52    533305  SVK  BBA KOBRA Bratislava              
   5         44:23 Andrási Lajos               48     45198  HUN  HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sporte 
   6         44:37 Salomonsson Bengt, SWE      48    444636  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   7         45:11 Bacsó Attila                51     45445  HUN  HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sporte 
   8         46:47 Fink Karl                         700888  AUT  XOCG OLC Graz                     
   9         49:28 Drávucz Imre                50     45594  HUN  HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesüle 
  10         55:08 Lux Iván                    46    500560  HUN  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai  
  11         57:41 Hunyadvári László           48    339875  HUN  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai  
  12         59:56 Máthé István                52      4511  HUN  SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör 
  13         61:38 Kéki Miklós                       339564  HUN  EK Egyesületen kívüli             
  14         61:58 Novai György                      224332  HUN  XDLS Dél SE                       
  15         65:36 Szekeres Sándor             52     46130  HUN  HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesüle 
  16         88:45 Balogh Iván dr.             50    363434  HUN  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai  

                mp Lajtai Sándor               51   2050667  HUN  PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK         



 M65  (15)                     4.1 km   12 C                

   1         26:17 Sandgren Leif, SWE          47    671202  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   2         29:22 Radeström Rune, SWE         43     27224  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   3         32:35 Johannson Runo, SWE         43     28925  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   4         33:09 Nideborn Claes, SWE         47    970128  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   5         35:19 Mossberg Hakan, SWE         44    248848  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   6         35:27 Gunnarsson Bo Göran, SWE    45     18408  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   7         36:59 Aldén Runar, SWE            47   2048646  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   8         37:11 Sjöfors Christer, SWE       43    452681  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   9         37:22 Nagy Lajos                  43    423867  HUN  ETC Egri Testedző Club            
  10         39:33 Green Claes Göran, SWE      46     13787  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
  11         41:45 Svensson Erland, SWE        47    419699  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
  12         42:12 Komár Béla                  45     45145  HUN  HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sporte 
  13         60:00 Börcsök István              46    232784  HUN  KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület      
  14         60:31 Isailovic Miodrag           46    233252  SRB  XOIN SRB-1 Orienteering club DIF  

                mp Borger Ake, SWE             45    246750  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 



 M70  (16)                     3.3 km   10 C                

   1         31:22 Leandersson Sven, SWE       40    555077  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   2         32:04 Bengtsson Peo, SWE          33    660818  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   3         35:23 Nagy Dezső                  39    232658  HUN  HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és  
   4         35:48 Salminen Raimo, SWE         41    354710  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   5         36:21 Syvatera Pekka, FIN         41      2360  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   6         38:20 Hedlund Bo, SWE             41     38458  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   7         38:34 Andersson Göran, SWE        42     11800  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   8         40:16 Schell Antal                39      4491  HUN  PSE Postás Sport Egyesület        
   9         41:05 Isgren Hugo, SWE            39     38623  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
  10         43:14 Cederus Lars, SWE           39    444791  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
  11         48:26 Dudás István                32     45450  HUN  OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club       
  12         55:02 Radnóti Rezső               41     45409  HUN  HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub          
  13         61:11 Sander Ake, SWE             38     15153  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
  14         63:53 Nyögéri Imre                36      5621  HUN  KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó Sport 
  15         70:14 Hermundstad Leif, SWE       40     27221  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 

                mp Ádám Attila                       339574  HUN  KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület      



 W10D  (8)                     3.3 km   6 C                 

   1         18:21 Tóth Barbara                03    427660  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
   2         21:55 Mágocsi Lora                02   2019792  HUN  XVIC Victoria SE Mórahalom        
   3         22:34 Orosz Viktória              04     46119  HUN  HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub          
   4         29:38 Borbás Ágota                       45449  HUN  KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület      
   5         31:15 Vékony Janka                02    443189  HUN  ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub     
   6         34:47 Dalos Réka                        363496  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
   7         38:34 Sáfrán Sarolta                   2019787  HUN  KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület      
   8         39:57 Lázár Tamara                03    339567  HUN  EK Egyesületen kívüli             



 W12C  (7)                     1.9 km   5 C                 

   1         11:53 Gárdonyi Csilla             01    888342  HUN  MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szak 
   2         14:14 Apró Vivien Dóra            01   2050652  HUN  SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spo 
   3         17:01 Gubicz Kata                 00     45913  HUN  XVIC Victoria SE Mórahalom        
   4         20:36 Bórhegyi Teodóra                  222569  HUN  BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség 
   5         24:14 Borbás Zita                 01    232793  HUN  KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület      
   6         28:20 Kiss Dóra                   00    224323  HUN  BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség 
   7         37:09 Ányos Angelika              00    222568  HUN  BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség 



 W12D  (1)                     3.3 km   6 C                 

   1         26:20 Heller Szabó Anna           01    411965  HUN  XVIC Victoria SE Mórahalom        



 W14  (5)                      2.4 km   6 C                 

   1         17:58 Hajnal Dorottya             00      4508  HUN  SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör 
   2         20:49 Czibolya Lili               98   2019803  HUN  SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spo 
   3         30:54 Mach Berta                  98    448955  HUN  MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetb 
   4         34:43 Sárospataki Anna            98    224326  HUN  BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség 
   5         37:10 Domján Blanka               99   2019795  HUN  XVIC Victoria SE Mórahalom        



 W16  (9)                      3.4 km   9 C                 

   1         22:44 Vékony Vanda                99    443188  HUN  ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub     
   2         24:15 Faggyas Petra               96    363461  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
   3         27:52 Egei Petra                  96    232822  HUN  SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör 
   4         28:53 Finta Sára Katalin          99   2022192  HUN  MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetb 
   5         29:10 Tóth Blanka                 96    339829  HUN  MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetb 
   6         30:33 Horváth Hanga               97    505258  HUN  MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetb 
   7         34:23 Emesz Csipke                97    224339  HUN  MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szak 
   8         45:16 Csuka Bonita Zsófia         97    363484  HUN  SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesül 
   9         63:00 Tisza Zsófia Borbála        96    307718  HUN  BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség 



 W18  (4)                      4.7 km   13 C                

   1         36:14 Péntek Gréti                96    505296  HUN  BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club      
   2         36:33 Johansson Filippa           95    957344  SWE  XJPI Jönköpings ok                
   3         41:09 Dénes Orsolya               95     46051  HUN  KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület      
   4         46:19 Kadocsa Rebeka              95   2022193  HUN  MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetb 



 W21A  (7)                     5.8 km   16 C                

   1         43:27 Rusvai Katalin              93    363428  HUN  FSC Futárok SC                    
   2         44:11 Koporova Petra              93    899159  CZE  XCEC Czech Rational Team          
   3         46:48 Jovanovic Sladjana          86    233238  SRB  XOIN SRB-1 Orienteering club DIF  
   4         50:47 Kinde Vanda                 94    700024  HUN  KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó Sport 
   5         53:44 Zelena Dóra                 70    505259  HUN  MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetb 
   6         55:11 Kasin Christina Maria       90    251894  NOR  XKNB Kongsberg O                  

  nc         37:04 Szieberth Péter             63    505228  HUN  PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK         



 W21B  (16)                    5.4 km   17 C                

   1         40:32 Liskány Diána               86     45904  HUN  STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg Megyei 
   2         43:13 Novák Martina               88    502916  HUN  ETC Egri Testedző Club            
   3         44:00 Füzy Judit                  72    505232  HUN  OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club       
   4         44:55 Zsebeházy Eszter            80    502366  HUN  KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó Sport 
   5         46:29 Faggyas Réka                96   1396223  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
   6         47:19 Verbraken Linda             62    620303  BEL  XBAS Borasca Belgium              
   7         50:53 Balogh Piroska              69   2019793  HUN  SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesül 
   8         50:54 Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna      78      5625  HUN  HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub          
   9         53:51 Krsakova Marie              91     53887  CZE  XOIC OB Vizovice                  
  10         56:47 Csuka Dolli                 75     45229  HUN  KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület      
  11         57:14 Balogh Szilvia Odett        75   2050698  HUN  KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület      
  12         60:10 Dékány Andrea               87    233556  HUN  GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub        
  13         66:48 Molnár Anna                 91    307720  HUN  BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség 
  14         67:24 Nick Brigitta, dr.          81    233526  HUN  EK Egyesületen kívüli             
  15         67:39 Krsakova Veronika           90     53889  CZE  XOIC OB Vizovice                  

                mp Malinakova Barbora          90     53334  CZE  XOIC OB Vizovice                  



 W21BR  (20)                   4.1 km   12 C                

   1         34:34 Horváth Magda               52    448957  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
   2         38:21 Lajtai Eszter               77     45379  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
   3         40:40 Szabadi Ildikó              76    222993  HUN  EK Egyesületen kívüli             
   4         40:52 Bartók Katalin              83     45994  HUN  KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület      
   5         41:01 Biró Fruzsina               74     46133  HUN  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai  
   6         41:19 Spiegl Éva                  82    233612  HUN  SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai  
   7         42:30 Allwinger Tünde             73   1501000  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
   8         43:01 Vékonyné Árva Katalin       73      5630  HUN  ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub     
   9         43:26 Dékány Szilvia              89    233557  HUN  GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub        
  10         44:22 Biró Aletta                 47     45481  HUN  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai  
  11         45:19 Házy-Csuka Bettina          76     45228  HUN  CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas           
  12         45:33 Csillag Katalin             69    222552  HUN  PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK         
  13         49:17 Ádám Vera                   79     46096  HUN  ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub     
  14         49:35 Hevérné Fricska Ildikó      70    222923  HUN  JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Club  
  15         52:02 Fövenyessy Gabriella        77    364741  HUN  FMT FŐMTERV SK                    
  16         54:04 Ódor Viktória               72     46125  HUN  FMT FŐMTERV SK                    
  17         56:36 Orsányi Beatrix             78     45370  HUN  PSE Postás Sport Egyesület        
  18         69:21 Nánási Krisztina                 2022190  HUN  MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetb 
  19         97:10 Fésü Gizella                        4502  HUN  EK Egyesületen kívüli             

                mp Teo Dóra                          222551  HUN  OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club       



 W21C  (10)                    3.4 km   7 C                 

   1         29:21 Baranyi Anikó               75    448958  HUN  SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spo 
   2         31:02 Mátrai Szilvia              76    224338  HUN  SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesül 
   3         36:51 Péntek Gáborné                    505293  HUN  BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club      
   4         36:58 Liskányné Jáhor Anikó       61    233583  HUN  STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg Megyei 
   4         36:58 Simon Hajnalka              78    233671  HUN  KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó Sport 
   6         37:50 Házy Eszter                 80    888357  HUN  MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footb 
   7         39:55 Szalai Katalin              82    307757  HUN  HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesüle 
   8         46:10 Mitterer Andrea             54     45412  HUN  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai  
   9         54:55 Nickné Laczkó Mária         56    233525  HUN  EK Egyesületen kívüli             
  10         60:42 Nemsics Anna                89    224325  HUN  BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség 



 W40  (12)                     5.0 km   18 C                

   1         40:24 Mátyás Ildikó               63    700001  HUN  PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK         
   2         45:07 Juhas Irina                 63    233232  SRB  XOIN SRB-1 Orienteering club DIF  
   3         46:20 Hajagos Istvánné            68     45201  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
   4         46:21 Barnáné Szabó Irén          70     45103  HUN  KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyes 
   5         46:37 Lovas Ágnes                 67    222913  HUN  PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK         
   6         49:19 Németh Ágnes dr.            69    339831  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
   7         50:10 Bacsó Piroska               61     46100  HUN  MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footb 
   8         51:03 Radics Anna                 65    416659  HUN  ETC Egri Testedző Club            
   9         52:03 Cseresnyés Ágnes            68     45130  HUN  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő 
  10         56:06 Ludvig Ágnes                54     45375  HUN  MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footb 
  11         61:43 Gyöngyösi Jolán             65     45227  HUN  SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesül 
  12         97:23 Ebinger Mónika              70    232801  HUN  KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör          



 W50  (13)                     4.1 km   12 C                

   1         32:13 Olsson Christina, SWE       58    580810  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   2         35:10 Szerencsiné Csamangó Juszt  62     45489  HUN  PUS Pusztamérgesi Sportegyesület  
   3         35:32 Jenővári Gabriella          57      4478  HUN  HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesül 
   4         36:24 Májová Paulina              53    533304  SVK  BBA KOBRA Bratislava              
   5         42:36 Persson Lena, SWE           54     16756  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   6         46:27 Knódel Éva                  62    232785  HUN  KOD Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolg 
   7         48:15 Szabó Anna                        224333  HUN  XDLS Dél SE                       
   8         49:41 Szabó Zsuzsanna             54       935  HUN  KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó Sport 
   9         49:58 Veresné Sipos Etel          55     46016  HUN  HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesüle 
  10         50:08 Nemesházi Lászlóné          62      4498  HUN  PSE Postás Sport Egyesület        
  11         50:39 Hideg Istvánné              58    332859  HUN  HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Clu 
  12         57:20 Pápainé Poós Ildikó         59     45263  HUN  ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub     
  13         70:30 Odurné Farkas Ilona               339577  HUN  KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület      



 W60  (11)                     3.3 km   10 C                

   1         32:23 Hegedüs Ágnes               49    222979  HUN  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai  
   2         35:30 Grant Julianna              48    411999  HUN  BÖF Budai Ősforrás Sport Club     
   3         39:20 Lovász Márta                      339580  HUN  EK Egyesületen kívüli             
   4         40:02 Karsai Klára                52     45422  HUN  OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club       
   4         40:02 Kühn Edit                   52   1396204  HUN  PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK         
   6         42:04 Komár Béláné                48     45208  HUN  HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sporte 
   7         45:48 Kotogány Ilona                    224331  HUN  XDLS Dél SE                       
   8         49:57 Mansson Gunnel, SWE         51     10135  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   9         51:19 Salomonsson Ingrid, SWE     49     13800  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
  10         54:32 Bacanac Ljubica             52    428078  SRB  XOIN SRB-1 Orienteering club DIF  
  11         56:28 Gömöri Éva                        224330  HUN  XDLS Dél SE                       



 W65  (9)                      2.6 km   7 C                 

   1         23:04 Leanderson Lena, SWE        42    714542  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   2         23:59 Johansson Birgitta, SWE     43     28928  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   3         26:09 Sundén Maud, SWE            47     27082  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   4         28:26 Wikingsson Inga-Lill, SWE   41    344432  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   5         28:49 Johansson Kerstin, SWE      44     18425  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   6         30:16 Syvatera Hillevi, FIN       43      2355  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   7         31:00 Korik Vera                  44      4493  HUN  PSE Postás Sport Egyesület        
   8         47:26 Svendsen Torill, SWE        44     25270  SWE  XWWOP World Wide Orienteering Pro 
   9         49:47 Hanusz Mária                45     45418  HUN  OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club       



 OPEN  (23)                    2.4 km   6 C                 

   1         15:18 Török Tibor                 85   1396201  HUN  KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület      
   2         19:49 Tokaji Mónika               77     45232  HUN  HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesüle 
   3         20:10 Vékony Andor                55       980  HUN  ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub     
   4         21:00 Czibolya István                   448959  HUN  SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spo 
   5         21:54 Házy Zsolt                       2015817  HUN  CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas           
   6         22:53 Bujdosó István                    339562  HUN  EK Egyesületen kívüli             
   7         26:47 Nesitka Doris               68    339561  AUT  Vereinslos                        
   8         26:59 Olasz Róbert                73    222557  HUN  HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló 
   9         27:28 Nyőgéri Tünde                     224340  HUN  EK Egyesületen kívüli             
  10         28:40 Kovács Olga                 55      5629  HUN  HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub          
  11         31:05 Nagy Sándor                 73    505221  HUN  KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó Sport 
  12         31:22 Spiegl Zsuzsanna            54      4719  HUN  SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai  
  13         32:41 Krsakova Olga               67     53892  CZE  XOIC OB Vizovice                  
  14         34:11 Tóth Zsuzsanna              70    339830  HUN  MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetb 
  15         38:52 Fuller Károly               69    222553  HUN  PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK         
  16         42:56 Nagy Edina                        364337  HUN  EK Egyesületen kívüli             
  17         44:25 Horváth László              64    222561  HUN  TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület      
  18         50:00 Thiemel Jiri                      416509  CZE  XMGN Magnus Orienteering          
  19         58:00 Dobszayné Czirják Ildikó    58    222562  HUN  VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club        
  20         90:45 Gábor Ágnes                 76    222992  HUN  CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas           
  21        100:49 Csuka Zsigmond              50     45226  HUN  CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas           
  22        101:59 Andriska Éva                      224337  HUN  EK Egyesületen kívüli             

                mp Tóth Ádám                   98     45218  HUN  XVIC Victoria SE Mórahalom