Andorra, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2015-11-02

K1250 m36 anmälda
1Peo Bengtsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
13:232:05
2:05
0:47
2:52
1:24
4:16
0:36
4:52
1:46
6:38
2:08
8:46
0:52
9:38
2:41
12:19
0:20
12:39
0:44
13:23
  
2Marianne Thorsson
IK Trenne Ullared
13:431:39
1:39
0:45
2:24
1:29
3:53
1:04
4:57
1:48
6:45
2:29
9:14
0:43
9:57
2:44
12:41
0:22
13:03
0:40
13:43
  
3Birgitta Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
14:141:40
1:40
0:57
2:37
1:28
4:05
0:34
4:39
1:37
6:16
2:03
8:19
0:50
9:09
3:57
13:06
0:22
13:28
0:46
14:14
  
4Torid Kvaal
Freidig
14:522:04
2:04
0:45
2:49
2:00
4:49
0:27
5:16
1:31
6:47
2:25
9:12
0:51
10:03
3:30
13:33
0:20
13:53
0:59
14:52
  
5Raimo Salminen
OK Pan-Kristianstad
15:101:53
1:53
0:54
2:47
1:36
4:23
1:04
5:27
1:48
7:15
2:49
10:04
0:54
10:58
2:40
13:38
0:49
14:27
0:43
15:10
  
6Gunnel Månsson
OK Vilse 87
15:542:05
2:05
0:46
2:51
1:48
4:39
0:43
5:22
1:49
7:11
2:18
9:29
0:44
10:13
4:14
14:27
0:39
15:06
0:48
15:54
  
7Torill Svendsen
Lunds OK
17:062:18
2:18
0:51
3:09
2:25
5:34
0:45
6:19
2:05
8:24
2:18
10:42
1:02
11:44
3:21
15:05
0:27
15:32
1:34
17:06
  
8Ulf Skogtjärn
OK Linné
17:133:08
3:08
1:01
4:09
2:03
6:12
0:44
6:56
2:01
8:57
2:35
11:32
0:56
12:28
3:13
15:41
0:31
16:12
1:01
17:13
  
9Håkan Junfors
OK Skogshjortarna
17:312:22
2:22
0:47
3:09
1:57
5:06
0:41
5:47
2:00
7:47
2:20
10:07
1:01
11:08
4:55
16:03
0:21
16:24
1:07
17:31
  
10Kaarina Voudinmäki
Mullsjö SOK
18:022:25
2:25
0:58
3:23
2:11
5:34
0:40
6:14
2:25
8:39
2:34
11:13
0:54
12:07
3:44
15:51
0:37
16:28
1:34
18:02
  
11Tanja-Birgit Söderström
Sala OK
18:032:10
2:10
0:45
2:55
2:06
5:01
0:41
5:42
1:58
7:40
2:04
9:44
3:09
12:53
3:37
16:30
0:30
17:00
1:03
18:03
  
12Britt-Marie Aldén
OK Kolmården
19:233:07
3:07
1:54
5:01
2:03
7:04
1:32
8:36
1:51
10:27
2:55
13:22
0:48
14:10
3:58
18:08
0:26
18:34
0:49
19:23
  
13Knud Erik Thomsen
Svendborg OK
20:0561:59
61:59
0:54
62:53
2:30
65:23
0:39
66:02
2:00
68:02
4:52
72:54
1:04
73:58
3:10
77:08
0:49
77:57

20:05
  
14Kerstin Johansson
Markbygdens OK
20:101:36
1:36
0:36
2:12
1:32
3:44
0:39
4:23
1:48
6:11
3:11
9:22
0:55
10:17
6:00
16:17
0:23
16:40
3:30
20:10
  
15Gudrun Broman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
20:562:29
2:29
1:28
3:57
1:57
5:54
0:48
6:42
2:12
8:54
4:47
13:41
0:57
14:38
4:35
19:13
0:32
19:45
1:11
20:56
  
16Margareta Tidman
OK Kolmården
21:002:30
2:30
1:07
3:37
1:58
5:35
0:40
6:15
2:04
8:19
3:31
11:50
1:07
12:57
5:45
18:42
0:24
19:06
1:54
21:00
  
17Birgitta Mägi
Göteborg-Majorna OK
21:072:42
2:42
1:00
3:42
2:42
6:24
0:54
7:18
2:32
9:50
2:47
12:37
1:11
13:48
5:30
19:18
0:29
19:47
1:20
21:07
  
18Hugo Isgren
IFK Enskede
22:091:52
1:52
0:58
2:50
1:58
4:48
0:44
5:32
2:06
7:38
2:31
10:09
5:54
16:03
4:41
20:44
0:28
21:12
0:57
22:09
  
19Karolina Erikers
Skåneslättens OL
23:093:40
3:40
1:07
4:47
2:22
7:09
1:07
8:16
2:38
10:54
3:17
14:11
1:14
15:25
5:33
20:58
0:44
21:42
1:27
23:09
  
20Elisabeth Lundqvist
Göteborg-Majorna OK
23:312:37
2:37
0:57
3:34
2:28
6:02
0:56
6:58
2:28
9:26
2:47
12:13
1:07
13:20
8:24
21:44
0:31
22:15
1:16
23:31
  
21Sven-Erik Forsell
Skåneslättens OL
25:0963:25
63:25
1:07
64:32
2:39
67:11
0:59
68:10
3:30
71:40
4:13
75:53
2:07
78:00
4:12
82:12
0:44
82:56

25:09
  
22Lars Nord
Södertälje IF
25:203:47
3:47
1:46
5:33
2:58
8:31
1:07
9:38
3:14
12:52
3:13
16:05
1:15
17:20
4:56
22:16
1:14
23:30
1:50
25:20
  
23Bo Hedlund
IFK Enskede
26:243:07
3:07
1:05
4:12
2:59
7:11
1:22
8:33
2:40
11:13
3:19
14:32
1:08
15:40
8:35
24:15
0:31
24:46
1:38
26:24
  
24Stina Gunnarsson
Härlövs IF
27:093:20
3:20
1:38
4:58
3:15
8:13
1:19
9:32
3:10
12:42
3:32
16:14
1:09
17:23
6:55
24:18
0:35
24:53
2:16
27:09
  
25Anita Junfors
OK Skogshjortarna
32:434:02
4:02
0:49
4:51
2:16
7:07
0:53
8:00
2:19
10:19
2:41
13:00
1:38
14:38
16:20
30:58
0:25
31:23
1:20
32:43
  
26Olle Nöjd
OL Serveza
51:394:22
4:22
1:41
6:03
2:43
8:46
1:09
9:55
3:36
13:31
7:04
20:35
2:32
23:07
25:44
48:51
0:40
49:31
2:08
51:39
  
Lillemor Rystedt
Stora Tuna OK
Ej godk.2:26
2:26
0:57
3:23
1:53
5:16
0:45
6:01
2:09
8:10
2:38
10:48
0:54
11:42
3:29
15:11
 
16:24
  
Åke Tidman
OK Kolmården
Ej godk.3:50
3:50
1:08
4:58
2:19
7:17
1:06
8:23
   
12:26
0:37
13:03
2:20
15:23
  




M-1610 m37 anmälda
1Timo Rapakko
Soumusjärven Sisu
15:421:05
1:05
1:06
15:42
0:44
1:49
0:40
2:29
0:21
2:50
2:39
5:29
144:16
149:45

7:07
1:57
9:04
1:23
10:27
1:29
11:56
1:39
13:35
1:01
14:36
2Björn Linnersjö
OK Orion
15:4361:08
61:08

15:43
0:44
61:52
0:33
62:25
0:42
63:07
2:42
65:49
144:08
209:57

67:36
1:39
69:15
1:32
70:47
1:13
72:00
1:48
73:48
1:06
74:54
3Mari-Louise Lundgren
Stora Tuna OK
16:031:03
1:03
0:48
16:03
0:44
1:47
0:32
2:19
0:35
2:54
2:50
5:44
144:22
150:06

7:40
1:40
9:20
1:35
10:55
1:31
12:26
1:44
14:10
1:05
15:15
4Göran Andersson
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
16:151:20
1:20
0:51
16:15
0:51
2:11
0:36
2:47
0:37
3:24
2:47
6:11
144:23
150:34

8:01
1:31
9:32
1:32
11:04
1:33
12:37
1:42
14:19
1:05
15:24
5Britt Linnéa Eriksson
Sala OK
16:3861:15
61:15

16:38
1:07
62:22
0:45
63:07
0:46
63:53
2:33
66:26
144:18
210:44

68:15
1:46
70:01
1:25
71:26
1:20
72:46
1:40
74:26
1:13
75:39
6Claes Nideborn
Stora Tuna OK
16:461:23
1:23
0:49
16:46
0:55
2:18
0:39
2:57
0:27
3:24
2:56
6:20
144:21
150:41

8:08
1:50
9:58
1:34
11:32
1:24
12:56
1:53
14:49
1:08
15:57
7Runo Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
16:471:11
1:11
0:51
16:47
0:57
2:08
0:39
2:47
0:27
3:14
2:57
6:11
144:28
150:39

8:09
1:42
9:51
1:40
11:31
1:19
12:50
1:58
14:48
1:08
15:56
8Lena Persson
Gamleby OK
17:161:13
1:13
0:57
17:16
0:56
2:09
0:44
2:53
0:25
3:18
2:55
6:13
144:46
150:59

8:25
1:51
10:16
1:35
11:51
1:24
13:15
1:57
15:12
1:07
16:19
9Ove Gunnar Jacobsen
Stokke IL
18:011:13
1:13
0:51
18:01
0:51
2:04
0:50
2:54
0:26
3:20
3:11
6:31
144:44
151:15

8:48
1:53
10:41
1:38
12:19
1:43
14:02
1:57
15:59
1:11
17:10
10Lars Westin
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
18:181:13
1:13
1:19
18:18
0:50
2:03
0:53
2:56
0:33
3:29
2:56
6:25
144:24
150:49

8:31
1:58
10:29
1:33
12:02
1:30
13:32
2:16
15:48
1:11
16:59
11Margaretha Svensson
OK Vilse 87
19:031:34
1:34
1:30
19:03
0:51
2:25
0:45
3:10
0:26
3:36
3:38
7:14
144:26
151:40

9:21
1:57
11:18
1:33
12:51
1:26
14:17
2:07
16:24
1:09
17:33
12Pernilla Larsson
OK Skogsfalken
19:301:11
1:11
0:55
19:30
0:47
1:58
2:07
4:05
0:25
4:30
3:04
7:34
144:28
152:02

9:49
2:08
11:57
1:56
13:53
1:21
15:14
2:13
17:27
1:08
18:35
13Larseric Larsson
Degerfors OK
20:221:25
1:25
1:02
20:22
0:55
2:20
0:32
2:52
0:29
3:21
5:50
9:11
144:39
153:50

11:23
1:46
13:09
1:34
14:43
1:22
16:05
2:08
18:13
1:07
19:20
14Johanne Lind
Ballerup OK
21:401:35
1:35
1:32
21:40
1:10
2:45
0:40
3:25
0:27
3:52
3:13
7:05
144:45
151:50

9:35
2:10
11:45
2:01
13:46
1:59
15:45
2:10
17:55
2:13
20:08
15Roland Offrell
Frosta OK
21:451:24
1:24
1:02
21:45
1:03
2:27
1:09
3:36
0:42
4:18
4:01
8:19
144:41
153:00

10:43
2:41
13:24
1:55
15:19
1:41
17:00
2:13
19:13
1:30
20:43
16Ingrid Salomonsson
Skåneslättens OL
21:4661:25
61:25

21:46
0:56
62:21
0:49
63:10
0:34
63:44
3:36
67:20
145:02
212:22

70:14
2:12
72:26
2:21
74:47
1:43
76:30
2:32
79:02
1:32
80:34
17David Söderström
Sala OK
23:00
18Christer Hedin
IFK Enskede
23:141:51
1:51
1:41
23:14
1:07
2:58
0:38
3:36
0:29
4:05
5:52
9:57
144:40
154:37

12:16
2:02
14:18
1:56
16:14
1:45
17:59
2:05
20:04
1:29
21:33
19Maud Mossberg
OK Järnbärarna
24:093:20
3:20
1:05
24:09
1:22
4:42
0:41
5:23
0:38
6:01
3:18
9:19
146:58
156:17

13:55
2:04
15:59
1:55
17:54
1:44
19:38
2:07
21:45
1:19
23:04
20Pekka Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
25:351:43
1:43
1:21
25:35
1:09
2:52
0:55
3:47
0:37
4:24
3:56
8:20
144:55
153:15

11:07
2:47
13:54
2:16
16:10
3:44
19:54
2:45
22:39
1:35
24:14
21Kerstin Karlsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
25:362:09
2:09
1:36
25:36
1:10
3:19
0:48
4:07
0:30
4:37
3:45
8:22
144:49
153:11

11:04
2:27
13:31
2:51
16:22
2:48
19:10
3:10
22:20
1:40
24:00
22Bengt Salomonsson
Skåneslättens OL
25:411:39
1:39
1:31
25:41
1:06
2:45
0:47
3:32
0:42
4:14
3:40
7:54
145:01
152:55

10:53
4:14
15:07
2:39
17:46
2:04
19:50
2:26
22:16
1:54
24:10
23Toivo Voudinmäki
Mullsjö SOK
25:511:48
1:48
1:55
25:51
1:26
3:14
1:17
4:31
0:37
5:08
3:34
8:42
144:50
153:32

11:53
3:02
14:55
2:22
17:17
1:54
19:11
2:35
21:46
2:10
23:56
24Runar Aldén
OK Kolmården
27:497:05
7:05
1:12
27:49
0:49
7:54
0:32
8:26
0:37
9:03
2:55
11:58
144:32
156:30

13:55
5:26
19:21
1:53
21:14
1:30
22:44
2:23
25:07
1:30
26:37
25Hillevi Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
31:121:55
1:55
2:00
31:12
1:30
3:25
1:02
4:27
0:50
5:17
5:20
10:37
145:59
156:36

14:41
3:31
18:12
2:44
20:56
2:36
23:32
3:04
26:36
2:36
29:12
26Per Westerlund
Skogsluffarnas OK
34:552:11
2:11
1:59
34:55
1:24
3:35
1:19
4:54
1:13
6:07
5:40
11:47
145:47
157:34

15:48
4:16
20:04
3:19
23:23
3:05
26:28
3:49
30:17
2:39
32:56
Inga-Lill Wikingsson
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
Ej godk. 
5:57
0:38
6:35
 
14:54
   
11:46

9:51
  
Gudrun Wegeland
OK Nolaskogsarna
Ej godk.30:37
30:37

33:33
 
4:41
0:35
5:16
4:18
9:34
 
19:10
3:01
22:11
4:00
26:11
2:38
28:49
  
Gunnar Österbö
Freidig
Ej godk.1:17
1:17
0:49
15:43
0:52
2:09
 
2:52
2:49
5:41
144:20
150:01

7:20
1:58
9:18
1:23
10:41
1:33
12:14
1:32
13:46
1:08
14:54




M+2070 m36 anmälda
1Christina Smedberg
OK Skogsfalken
17:251:22
1:22
1:53
16:26
1:13
2:35
0:29
16:55
1:20
3:55
0:30
17:25
1:26
5:21
0:36
5:57
1:32
7:29
1:26
8:55
2:05
11:00
0:22
11:22
1:05
12:27
1:10
13:37
0:56
14:33
2Carl-Henry Andersson
OK Orinto
17:441:16
1:16
1:59
16:57
1:15
2:31
0:17
17:14
1:16
3:47
0:30
17:44
2:01
5:48
0:37
6:25
1:31
7:56
1:20
9:16
2:02
11:18
0:26
11:44
1:03
12:47
1:11
13:58
1:00
14:58
3Per Nilsson
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
18:141:20
1:20
2:02
17:25
1:13
2:33
0:16
17:41
1:22
3:55
0:33
18:14
2:17
6:12
0:33
6:45
1:45
8:30
1:18
9:48
2:00
11:48
0:22
12:10
1:09
13:19
1:09
14:28
0:55
15:23
4Geir Holm Gundersen
IF Sturla
19:0661:25
61:25
2:05
78:07
1:23
62:48
0:17
78:24
1:28
64:16

19:06
1:46
66:02
0:43
66:45
1:50
68:35
1:34
70:09
2:01
72:10
0:26
72:36
1:12
73:48
1:13
75:01
1:01
76:02
5Sören Karlsson
Mullsjö SOK
20:081:21
1:21
2:23
19:17
1:18
2:39
0:25
19:42
1:36
4:15
0:26
20:08
1:48
6:03
0:41
6:44
1:56
8:40
1:33
10:13
2:14
12:27
0:25
12:52
1:23
14:15
1:31
15:46
1:08
16:54
6Suzy Larsson
OK Skogshjortarna
20:191:35
1:35
2:11
19:20
1:27
3:02
0:21
19:41
1:27
4:29
0:38
20:19
1:45
6:14
0:42
6:56
2:01
8:57
1:43
10:40
2:16
12:56
0:27
13:23
1:15
14:38
1:15
15:53
1:16
17:09
7Lena Arnoldsson
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
20:261:32
1:32
2:20
19:35
1:23
2:55
0:15
19:50
1:27
4:22
0:36
20:26
1:50
6:12
0:39
6:51
2:05
8:56
1:37
10:33
2:12
12:45
0:25
13:10
1:20
14:30
1:20
15:50
1:25
17:15
8Håkan Rystedt
Stora Tuna OK
20:3061:36
61:36
2:03
79:16
1:36
63:12
0:19
79:35
1:21
64:33

20:30
1:41
66:14
0:37
66:51
1:57
68:48
2:30
71:18
2:08
73:26
0:24
73:50
1:06
74:56
1:10
76:06
1:07
77:13
9Ann-Sofie Brink
Markaryds FK
20:3661:15
61:15
2:04
79:38
1:13
62:28
0:16
79:54
1:16
63:44

20:36
2:23
66:07
0:35
66:42
1:38
68:20
3:27
71:47
1:59
73:46
0:24
74:10
1:06
75:16
1:12
76:28
1:06
77:34
10Anette Bonde
Ballerup OK
20:381:28
1:28
2:28
19:44
1:28
2:56
0:19
20:03
1:39
4:35
0:35
20:38
1:51
6:26
0:46
7:12
1:51
9:03
1:29
10:32
2:21
12:53
0:27
13:20
1:23
14:43
1:22
16:05
1:11
17:16
11Maria Nordvall
OK Kolmården
20:481:35
1:35
2:14
19:49
1:29
3:04
0:18
20:07
1:28
4:32
0:41
20:48
2:12
6:44
0:38
7:22
2:02
9:24
1:33
10:57
2:14
13:11
0:26
13:37
1:18
14:55
1:20
16:15
1:20
17:35
12Bo Håkansson
IFK Göteborg
21:011:53
1:53
2:19
20:05
1:22
3:15
0:17
20:22
1:34
4:49
0:39
21:01
2:07
6:56
1:28
8:24
1:34
9:58
1:27
11:25
2:02
13:27
0:26
13:53
1:32
15:25
1:13
16:38
1:08
17:46
13Mona Åkerman
Valbo AIF
21:321:31
1:31
2:22
20:33
1:30
3:01
0:18
20:51
1:36
4:37
0:41
21:32
2:13
6:50
0:41
7:31
2:08
9:39
1:33
11:12
2:29
13:41
0:29
14:10
1:21
15:31
1:26
16:57
1:14
18:11
14Lars Grehn
Mullsjö SOK
21:541:33
1:33
2:23
20:52
1:44
3:17
0:19
21:11
1:40
4:57
0:43
21:54
1:52
6:49
0:43
7:32
2:18
9:50
1:40
11:30
2:11
13:41
0:26
14:07
1:19
15:26
1:19
16:45
1:44
18:29
15Bo W Larsson
Växjö OK
22:091:30
1:30
2:43
20:37
1:20
2:50
0:44
21:21
1:56
4:46
0:48
22:09
2:26
7:12
0:46
7:58
1:35
9:33
1:47
11:20
2:22
13:42
0:28
14:10
1:15
15:25
1:15
16:40
1:14
17:54
16Roland Erikers
Skåneslättens OL
22:122:06
2:06
2:38
21:10
1:25
3:31
0:17
21:27
1:32
5:03
0:45
22:12
1:49
6:52
0:39
7:31
2:32
10:03
1:57
12:00
2:12
14:12
0:26
14:38
1:16
15:54
1:23
17:17
1:15
18:32
17Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
22:2561:45
61:45
2:12
81:24
1:36
63:21
0:18
81:42
1:38
64:59

22:25
2:17
67:16
0:51
68:07
2:16
70:23
2:28
72:51
2:18
75:09
0:25
75:34
1:12
76:46
1:23
78:09
1:03
79:12
18Gert Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
23:201:48
1:48
2:32
22:16
1:36
3:24
0:20
22:36
1:46
5:10
0:44
23:20
2:14
7:24
0:45
8:09
2:08
10:17
1:48
12:05
3:00
15:05
0:36
15:41
1:24
17:05
1:29
18:34
1:10
19:44
19Susanne Lüscher
OLK Argus
23:271:42
1:42
2:39
22:14
1:25
3:07
0:33
22:47
1:40
4:47
0:40
23:27
2:18
7:05
0:44
7:49
2:06
9:55
2:15
12:10
2:36
14:46
0:33
15:19
1:23
16:42
1:38
18:20
1:15
19:35
20Kalle Lindqvist
Växjö OK
23:301:41
1:41
2:17
22:21
1:26
3:07
0:26
22:47
1:39
4:46
0:43
23:30
2:02
6:48
0:45
7:33
2:25
9:58
2:16
12:14
3:16
15:30
0:34
16:04
1:19
17:23
1:22
18:45
1:19
20:04
21Birgitta Olsson
OK Skogsfalken
24:271:36
1:36
2:16
23:31
1:23
2:59
0:20
23:51
1:51
4:50
0:36
24:27
2:58
7:48
3:06
10:54
1:42
12:36
2:03
14:39
2:33
17:12
0:30
17:42
1:18
19:00
1:15
20:15
1:00
21:15
22Håkan Mossberg
OK Järnbärarna
27:502:07
2:07
3:27
26:22
1:56
4:03
0:24
26:46
1:50
5:53
1:04
27:50
2:22
8:15
0:51
9:06
2:32
11:38
2:13
13:51
2:58
16:49
0:38
17:27
1:47
19:14
1:54
21:08
1:47
22:55
23Karl Petter Opsahl
Löten OL
27:522:08
2:08
2:22
26:46
1:28
3:36
0:25
27:11
2:03
5:39
0:41
27:52
3:36
9:15
1:35
10:50
2:18
13:08
2:05
15:13
4:17
19:30
0:28
19:58
1:20
21:18
1:24
22:42
1:42
24:24
24Helge Bovim
Tistedalen Friluftslag
32:252:35
2:35
3:14
30:55
2:40
5:15
0:29
31:24
2:14
7:29
1:01
32:25
2:15
9:44
0:56
10:40
3:00
13:40
3:15
16:55
4:02
20:57
0:35
21:32
1:59
23:31
2:11
25:42
1:59
27:41
25Britt-Marie Bengtsson
FK Åsen
34:322:42
2:42
3:49
32:17
2:15
4:57
0:47
33:04
2:19
7:16
1:28
34:32
4:07
11:23
1:00
12:23
2:50
15:13
2:36
17:49
3:49
21:38
0:41
22:19
2:06
24:25
2:18
26:43
1:45
28:28
26Christina Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
45:034:00
4:00
3:46
43:08
3:41
7:41
0:30
43:38
3:23
11:04
1:25
45:03
4:06
15:10
3:18
18:28
3:50
22:18
2:52
25:10
4:11
29:21
1:56
31:17
3:22
34:39
2:16
36:55
2:27
39:22
27Lennart Erfors
OK Torfinn
54:374:37
4:37
5:01
51:43
4:34
9:11
0:38
52:21
3:29
12:40
2:16
54:37
3:44
16:24
1:42
18:06
6:27
24:33
3:56
28:29
6:18
34:47
1:28
36:15
3:55
40:10
3:14
43:24
3:18
46:42
Lasse Pedersen
OLK Argus
Ej godk.1:16
1:16
2:07
18:52
1:10
2:26
1:24
3:50

19:31
1:32
5:22
0:56
6:18
1:37
7:55
2:18
10:13
2:38
12:51
0:34
13:25
1:08
14:33
1:13
15:46
0:59
16:45
Håkan Andersson
Markbygdens OK
Ej godk.3:08
3:08
4:03
16:30
2:53
6:01
0:36
17:06


1:35
18:41
      
7:09
3:07
10:16
2:11
12:27




L2480 m34 anmälda
1Øystein Kvaal Østerbø
IFK Lidingö SOK
14:370:45
0:45
0:29
11:03
0:49
1:34
0:19
11:22
0:11
1:45
0:46
12:08
1:39
3:24
0:38
12:46
1:29
4:53
1:22
14:08
0:39
5:32
0:13
14:21
1:29
7:01
0:16
14:37
1:07
8:08
0:17
8:25
0:51
9:16
0:49
10:05
0:29
10:34
2Mikael Kristensson
Leksands OK
16:340:51
0:51
0:30
12:28
0:56
1:47
0:20
12:48
0:13
2:00
0:46
13:34
2:06
4:06
0:49
14:23
1:26
5:32
1:39
16:02
0:50
6:22
0:12
16:14
1:34
7:56
0:20
16:34
1:13
9:09
0:20
9:29
1:04
10:33
0:54
11:27
0:31
11:58
3Göran Månsson
OK Dacke
17:500:53
0:53
0:39
12:53
0:57
1:50
0:28
13:21
0:16
2:06
0:49
14:10
1:56
4:02
1:09
15:19
1:36
5:38
1:48
17:07
0:42
6:20
0:20
17:27
1:50
8:10
0:23
17:50
1:08
9:18
0:28
9:46
0:58
10:44
0:52
11:36
0:38
12:14
4Lars Karlsson
Valbo AIF
19:170:59
0:59
0:34
14:44
1:09
2:08
0:33
15:17
0:17
2:25
0:51
16:08
2:19
4:44
0:50
16:58
2:09
6:53
1:39
18:37
0:47
7:40
0:14
18:51
1:45
9:25
0:26
19:17
1:33
10:58
0:29
11:27
1:11
12:38
0:59
13:37
0:33
14:10
5Fredrik Smedberg
OK Skogsfalken
19:380:58
0:58
0:39
14:31
0:53
1:51
0:29
15:00
0:15
2:06
0:57
15:57
2:03
4:09
1:02
16:59
2:42
6:51
2:02
19:01
0:47
7:38
0:13
19:14
2:02
9:40
0:24
19:38
1:12
10:52
0:25
11:17
1:02
12:19
1:00
13:19
0:33
13:52
6Annika Björk
OK Linné
19:450:58
0:58
0:37
14:21
1:01
1:59
0:39
15:00
0:15
2:14
0:57
15:57
2:06
4:20
1:06
17:03
2:02
6:22
2:00
19:03
0:52
7:14
0:15
19:18
1:59
9:13
0:27
19:45
1:20
10:33
0:22
10:55
1:08
12:03
0:58
13:01
0:43
13:44
7Lars Hanghöj Pedersson
Ballerup OK
20:161:06
1:06
0:39
15:01
1:13
2:19
0:34
15:35
0:20
2:39
0:57
16:32
2:06
4:45
0:50
17:22
2:08
6:53
2:02
19:24
0:55
7:48
0:24
19:48
1:58
9:46
0:28
20:16
1:20
11:06
0:27
11:33
1:06
12:39
1:05
13:44
0:38
14:22
8PONTUS JOHAN Larsson
OK Skogsfalken
20:581:04
1:04
0:46
16:05
0:54
1:58
0:22
16:27
0:18
2:16
1:02
17:29
2:40
4:56
0:56
18:25
2:05
7:01
1:54
20:19
0:56
7:57
0:15
20:34
2:17
10:14
0:24
20:58
1:41
11:55
0:29
12:24
1:09
13:33
1:06
14:39
0:40
15:19
9Anton Pettersson
Tibro OK
21:501:09
1:09
0:41
16:04
1:01
2:10
0:46
16:50
0:21
2:31
1:04
17:54
2:15
4:46
1:04
18:58
2:12
6:58
1:57
20:55
0:58
7:56
0:19
21:14
2:05
10:01
0:36
21:50
1:32
11:33
0:32
12:05
1:21
13:26
1:12
14:38
0:45
15:23
10Arne Kristensen
Herlufsholm OK
21:531:07
1:07
0:44
16:08
1:04
2:11
0:54
17:02
0:23
2:34
1:13
18:15
2:28
5:02
0:59
19:14
2:02
7:04
1:52
21:06
1:00
8:04
0:19
21:25
2:12
10:16
0:28
21:53
1:33
11:49
0:30
12:19
1:13
13:32
1:10
14:42
0:42
15:24
11Johnny Nimvik
Lunds OK
22:011:04
1:04
0:40
16:20
1:08
2:12
0:49
17:09
0:14
2:26
0:57
18:06
2:11
4:37
1:00
19:06
2:20
6:57
1:55
21:01
0:53
7:50
0:28
21:29
2:18
10:08
0:32
22:01
1:32
11:40
0:28
12:08
1:46
13:54
1:08
15:02
0:38
15:40
12Magnus Larsen
FK Boken
22:0261:06
61:06
0:36
75:33
1:06
62:12
0:43
76:16
0:18
62:30
0:51
77:07
2:09
64:39
0:54
78:01
2:35
67:14
1:41
79:42
1:04
68:18
0:23
80:05
1:46
70:04

22:02
1:34
71:38
0:36
72:14
1:01
73:15
1:08
74:23
0:34
74:57
13Gunnar Nerijus Jacobsen
Stokke IL
22:3561:02
61:02
0:38
76:20
1:50
62:52
0:30
76:50
0:22
63:14
1:02
77:52
2:13
65:27
1:03
78:55
2:26
67:53
2:15
81:10
1:00
68:53
0:18
81:28
2:05
70:58

22:35
1:19
72:17
0:29
72:46
1:09
73:55
1:08
75:03
0:39
75:42
14Ali Basol
Istanbul OC
23:1261:09
61:09
0:41
76:52
1:06
62:15
0:45
77:37
0:19
62:34
1:06
78:43
2:27
65:01
1:10
79:53
2:25
67:26
2:09
82:02
1:04
68:30
0:19
82:21
2:21
70:51

23:12
1:32
72:23
0:30
72:53
1:15
74:08
1:12
75:20
0:51
76:11
15Anders Björklund
Sävedalens AIK
24:111:16
1:16
0:41
16:45
1:01
2:17
0:44
17:29
0:18
2:35
1:03
18:32
2:48
5:23
2:12
20:44
2:19
7:42
1:53
22:37
1:01
8:43
1:06
23:43
2:08
10:51
0:28
24:11
1:29
12:20
0:27
12:47
1:23
14:10
1:15
15:25
0:39
16:04
16Bent Galborgen
Indre Østfold OK
24:331:09
1:09
0:44
18:18
1:15
2:24
0:33
18:51
0:22
2:46
1:13
20:04
2:48
5:34
1:10
21:14
2:31
8:05
2:14
23:28
0:59
9:04
0:23
23:51
2:40
11:44
0:42
24:33
1:42
13:26
0:33
13:59
1:33
15:32
1:11
16:43
0:51
17:34
17Ingemar Persson
Gamleby OK
24:541:18
1:18
0:51
19:18
1:12
2:30
0:37
19:55
0:22
2:52
1:01
20:56
2:21
5:13
1:01
21:57
2:21
7:34
2:01
23:58
0:52
8:26
0:21
24:19
2:08
10:34
0:35
24:54
1:44
12:18
0:58
13:16
3:12
16:28
1:17
17:45
0:42
18:27
18Frode Konst
IL Tyrving
25:261:06
1:06
0:48
18:54
1:21
2:27
0:56
19:50
0:24
2:51
1:12
21:02
2:38
5:29
1:09
22:11
3:07
8:36
2:13
24:24
0:58
9:34
0:22
24:46
2:27
12:01
0:40
25:26
2:01
14:02
0:28
14:30
1:23
15:53
1:19
17:12
0:54
18:06
19Kjell Einarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
25:311:15
1:15
2:03
19:31
1:17
2:32
0:41
20:12
0:21
2:53
1:07
21:19
2:28
5:21
1:10
22:29
2:31
7:52
2:15
24:44
1:06
8:58
0:16
25:00
2:42
11:40
0:31
25:31
1:44
13:24
0:31
13:55
1:35
15:30
1:14
16:44
0:44
17:28
20Björn Olav Bergslökken
Grue IL
26:481:15
1:15
0:56
19:55
1:26
2:41
1:04
20:59
0:22
3:03
1:14
22:13
2:47
5:50
1:13
23:26
2:28
8:18
2:18
25:44
0:59
9:17
0:26
26:10
2:52
12:09
0:38
26:48
1:44
13:53
0:35
14:28
1:30
15:58
2:06
18:04
0:55
18:59
21Stein Magnus Moen
Grue IL
30:211:25
1:25
1:13
23:42
1:20
2:45
0:56
24:38
0:25
3:10
1:07
25:45
2:48
5:58
1:06
26:51
5:06
11:04
2:34
29:25
1:18
12:22
0:20
29:45
3:41
16:03
0:36
30:21
2:00
18:03
0:40
18:43
1:28
20:11
1:22
21:33
0:56
22:29
22Max Prang
Fredensborg OK
30:511:09
1:09
0:45
25:32
1:21
2:30
0:31
26:03
0:23
2:53
1:04
27:07
2:40
5:33
0:59
28:06
4:46
10:19
1:57
30:03
0:46
11:05
0:16
30:19
2:15
13:20
0:32
30:51
7:22
20:42
0:45
21:27
1:13
22:40
1:16
23:56
0:51
24:47
23Kjell Magne Nordvi
Grue IL
31:241:25
1:25
0:48
23:59
2:19
3:44
0:35
24:34
0:30
4:14
1:15
25:49
3:15
7:29
1:32
27:21
2:50
10:19
2:46
30:07
1:11
11:30
0:29
30:36
2:54
14:24
0:48
31:24
2:19
16:43
0:47
17:30
3:04
20:34
1:43
22:17
0:54
23:11
24Ulf Pettersson
Kungälvs OK
31:461:56
1:56
1:02
23:28
1:43
3:39
0:52
24:20
0:27
4:06
1:39
25:59
2:35
6:41
1:35
27:34
3:31
10:12
3:05
30:39
1:12
11:24
0:28
31:07
3:13
14:37
0:39
31:46
2:10
16:47
0:42
17:29
1:48
19:17
2:02
21:19
1:07
22:26
25Lasse Karlsson-Lod
Istrums SK
34:221:21
1:21
0:52
26:14
1:43
3:04
0:57
27:11
0:26
3:30
1:21
28:32
3:10
6:40
1:31
30:03
4:44
11:24
3:05
33:08
1:12
12:36
0:29
33:37
5:13
17:49
0:45
34:22
2:36
20:25
0:43
21:08
1:41
22:49
1:42
24:31
0:51
25:22
26Gregers Jörgensen
Ballerup OK
36:331:44
1:44
1:08
26:28
1:57
3:41
1:17
27:45
0:29
4:10
1:37
29:22
3:23
7:33
1:48
31:10
3:54
11:27
3:37
34:47
1:16
12:43
0:24
35:11
3:14
15:57
1:22
36:33
3:13
19:10
0:44
19:54
2:02
21:56
2:04
24:00
1:20
25:20
27Are Eriksen
OSI Orientering
43:082:30
2:30
1:30
31:42
2:14
4:44
1:24
33:06
0:48
5:32
1:55
35:01
4:25
9:57
1:53
36:54
3:56
13:53
4:20
41:14
1:47
15:40
0:26
41:40
3:52
19:32
1:28
43:08
3:10
22:42
1:17
23:59
2:25
26:24
2:26
28:50
1:22
30:12
28Christer Sjöfors
OK Älme
45:242:30
2:30
1:30
37:41
2:35
5:05
1:47
39:28
0:54
5:59
2:06
41:34
5:54
11:53
1:56
43:30
4:22
16:15
1:42
17:57
3:59
21:56

45:24
3:51
25:47
2:01
27:48
4:20
32:08
2:35
34:43
1:28
36:11
Mariken Bjerva
Drangedal OL
Ej godk.16:46
16:46

2:07

15:27

15:00

18:17

12:39
1:13
19:30


2:16
21:46


0:18
22:04

11:07
0:40
22:44

8:53

8:11

5:17

3:38
 



Skapad 2015-11-02 14:52:27 med OLA version 5.1.9-26